Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 27.09.2020 - Oblastní žebříček

5971     D21C                  27.09.2020 RVP = 7172/7172  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  56:31  8322  9249
  2 Raclavská Vlaďka               UOL0253  71:52  6686  4527
  3 Binarová Adéla                 UOL0452  73:33  6507  2207
  4 Hájková Petra                  KYL9350  74:56  6359  1613
  5 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  77:28  6090  6560
  6 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  80:15  5793  4113
  7 Poláková Lenka                 SOP0151  81:07  5701   935
  8 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  82:15  5580  6844
  9 Válková Zuzana                 SOP8852  92:37  4475   980
 10 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  94:56  4229  2416
 11 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  95:22  4182  6033
#
5971     D35C                  27.09.2020 RVP = 5331/5278  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  49:55  5688  6057
  2 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  53:41  5321  5333
  3 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  58:47  4824  4483
  4 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  59:52  4718  4934
  5 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  60:27  4661  4423
  6 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  61:09  4593  4972
  7 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  61:41  4541  4893
  8 Otrubová Věra                  PLU7777  65:18  4188  4425
  9 Horáčková Vladimíra            MOV7750  65:25  4177  4783
 10 Svačinková Jitka               TVR7750  68:11  3907  3380
 11 Juřinová Radka                 KSU8080  77:16  3022   670
 12 Štáblová Michaela              KSU7787  78:21  2916  2827
 13 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  78:40  2885  4962
 14 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  83:55  2373  4296
 15 Luterová Kristýna              PLU7878  85:03  2263   521
 16 Šaňáková Šárka                 UOL7650  86:58  2076  1402
 17 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  89:04  1871  2682
 18 Zrůbková Dana                  PTE7850 106:55   131     0
 19 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979   DISK     0   783
#
5971     D45C                  27.09.2020 RVP = 5001/4901  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  54:27  5015  4614
  2 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  55:26  4928  5365
  3 Vidmuchová Martina             JPV7171  57:20  4761  5175
  4 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  62:32  4304  4851
  5 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  64:45  4109  4446
  6 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  72:12  3454  4560
  7 Hendrychová Marcela            HOB7051  72:27  3432  3430
  8 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  77:59  2945  3731
  9 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  80:00  2768  2875
 10 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  84:04  2410  2923
 11 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552  87:21  2122  3289
 12 Pavlová Libuše                 MOV7451  93:24  1590  2275
 13 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  94:47  1468  2504
 14 Novotná Jitka                  ZLH7050 100:37   955  1647
 15 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498 106:36   429  2406
 16 Hýblová Iveta                  JPV7474   DISK     0   303
#
5971     H21C                  27.09.2020 RVP = 8126/8126  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  71:31  8160  7743
  2 Chloupek Adam                  LCE9300  71:43  8137  8800
  3 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  72:12  8082  8053
  4 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  79:54  7211  7585
  5 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  81:28  7034  6959
  6 Král Václav                    SSU8243  83:15  6832  7909
  7 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  84:10  6728  6837
  8 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  87:46  6321  7073
  9 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  93:57  5621  5798
 10 Gilík Marek                    SOP9904  96:17  5357  4755
 11 Hájek Václav                   KYL9800  99:11  5029  2210
 12 Špičák František               PLU8009 104:35  4418  2697
 13 Smolka Ondřej                  SOP8612 110:08  3790  2123
 14 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000 117:58  2903  5213
 15 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601 122:07  2434  3914
 16 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504 124:14  2194  3530
#
5971     H35C                  27.09.2020 RVP = 6919/6850  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  67:15  7118  6706
  2 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  67:57  7049  6985
  3 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  74:46  6382  5774
  4 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  82:29  5627  8211
  5 Vojvodík Martin                MOV7400  83:43  5506  3534
  6 Miča Petr                      KSU7909  85:03  5376  1962
  7 Martinek Pavel                 JPV7700  88:32  5035  3573
  8 Stibor Zbyněk                  TVR7600  94:09  4485  3956
  9 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  96:39  4240  3629
 10 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600 110:08  2921  3778
 11 Seidenglanz Marek              SSU7401 113:57  2547  1117
 12 Kočandrle Jaroslav             KSU7700 127:56  1179  1123
 13 Lutera Michal                  PLU8101 144:32     0     0
 14 Darrell Frank                  MOV7700 149:00     0     0
#
5971     H45C                  27.09.2020 RVP = 5700/5586  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  67:28  5876  6164
  2 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  72:49  5456  5159
  3 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  73:14  5424  4870
  4 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  73:53  5373  5517
  5 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  76:48  5144  3994
  6 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  78:10  5037  5958
  7 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  78:13  5033  4164
  8 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  83:04  4652  5039
  9 Dokoupil Vojtěch               ZPV6425  83:58  4581  3089
 10 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  86:32  4380  3909
 11 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  89:12  4171  4516
 12 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  98:58  3404  3619
 13 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501 100:50  3258  3414
 14 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515 105:55  2859  2778
 15 Pavlíček Daniel                MOV7100 107:03  2770   144
 16 Hájek Marek                    KYL6800 108:02  2693  1499
 17 Hýbl Dušan                     JPV7202 118:45  1852  1277
 18 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103 122:44  1539  3728
 19 Holec Honza                    MOV6701   DISK     0  4147
 20 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101   DISK     0  2555
 21 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214   DISK     0  2423
#
5971     H55C                  27.09.2020 RVP = 4045/3924  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  51:24  4354  4599
  2 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  60:36  3729  4139
  3 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  61:12  3688  3171
  4 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  62:54  3573  4271
  5 Petr Václav                    MOV5801  69:02  3156  1295
  6 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  76:55  2620  2380
  7 Albert František               OOL5804  85:09  2060  2747
  8 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  96:44  1273  2105
#
5971     H70C                  27.09.2020 RVP = 2321/2217  IP = 0.955  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  46:25  2526  2731
  2 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  50:18  2367  2501
  3 Novotný Stanislav              ZLH4800  65:10  1756  2413
  4 Kašpar Josef                   HOB4601  75:27  1334   763
  5 Klech Josef                    HOB4701  90:42   707  1187
  6 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901 100:15   315  1639
  7 Mrkvica Miroslav               ZLH4600 104:13   152  1022
#
5971     P                     27.09.2020 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  43:44     0     0
  2 Svačinková Kateřina            TVR9850  44:00     0     0
  3 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  45:19     0     0
  4 Čeřovská Adéla                 KON8755  49:18     0     0
  5 Chudík Martin                  BFM0604  52:41     0     0
  6 Kučera Martin                  STE7602  59:41     0     0
  7 Burdová Olga                   STE7651  59:47     0     0
  8 Mikošková Tereza               STE9750  60:57     0     0
  9 Kurečková Pavla                HOB7952  63:18     0     0
 10 Hendrychová Pavla              HOB6251  63:55     0     0
 11 Hendrych Vlastimil             HOB5601  67:31     0     0
 12 Poláček Tomáš                  JPV0520  67:54     0     0
 13 Hendrych Jaromír               HOB6001  69:42     0     0
 14 Krumpholcová Jarmila           HOB5655   DISK     0     0
 15 Novotná Tereza                 ZLH0051   DISK     0     0
#