Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 03.10.2020 - Oblastní žebříček

5988     D21C                  03.10.2020 RVP = 5244/5244  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  18:18  5595  7333
  2 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  20:00  5140  4589
  3 Tesařová Marcela               LCE9450  20:32  4998  1746
  4 Svobodová Barbora              BFM0151  21:04  4855   314
  5 Fukalová Hana                  AOP9850  21:21  4779  1859
  6 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  22:37  4441  5872
  7 Nováková Anežka                AOV9251  23:18  4258     0
  8 Korbelářová Johana             HAV9350  24:46  3866     0
  9 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  27:14  3206  3183
#
5988     D35C                  03.10.2020 RVP = 4591/4545  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  19:04  4907  5021
  2 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  21:19  4413  4666
  3 Kuriaková Zuzana               KRN8353  21:46  4315  2290
  4 Klose Petra                    SFM7351  21:48  4307  3813
  5 Palarčíková Kateřina           SFM7850  22:09  4231   953
  6 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  22:16  4205  3530
  7 Urbánková Šárka                SFM7650  22:21  4187  1009
  8 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  22:47  4092  4481
  9 Rýznarová Olga                 BFM7853  24:31  3711  1081
 10 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  27:07  3141  4196
 11 Davidová Petra                 SFM7651  32:48  1894    83
 12 Máchová Markéta                BFM7753   DISK     0     0
#
5988     D45C                  03.10.2020 RVP = 4465/4376  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Brodová Gabriela               HAV7152  17:29  4643  4895
  2 Bíčánková Jana                 SIT7551  18:32  4396  3892
  3 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  19:51  4087  4597
  4 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  20:09  4016  4475
  5 Řehová Renata                  BFM7151  23:42  3182  2710
  6 Leciánová Vanda                OOP7453  25:43  2709  2329
  7 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  27:05  2387  3099
  8 Pometlová Jana                 AOP7551  27:07  2380   929
  9 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  27:39  2254  3209
 10 Fukalová Radmila               AOV7051  28:33  2043   779
 11 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  29:05  1918  1980
 12 Fišerová Iveta                 BFM7451  30:59  1471   903
#
5988     D55C                  03.10.2020 RVP = 3069/2977  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Holinková Milada               KRN5950  16:26  3164   452
  2 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  17:32  2977  3821
  3 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  18:38  2790  3137
  4 Bialožytová Pavla              TRI6350  19:07  2708  3464
  5 Hrabicová Iva                  OOP6150  21:32  2298  1855
#
5988     H21C                  03.10.2020 RVP = 8006/8006  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Melecký Martin                 SSU9001  18:52  8348  8239
  2 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  19:52  7942  8226
  3 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  20:24  7726  7601
  4 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  20:51  7543  7956
  5 Stupal František               JHB8603  22:34  6846  4490
  6 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  23:14  6575  7148
  7 Strakoš Matěj                  SFM9901  24:13  6176  3499
  8 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  25:27  5675  5680
  9 Sochor Jan                     HAV8801  25:59  5458  1513
 10 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  27:18  4923  3996
 11 Stýblo Tomáš                   MOV9101  27:26  4869     0
 12 Novák Pavel                    AOV9801  29:44  3935     0
 13 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606   DISK     0  7091
#
5988     H35C                  03.10.2020 RVP = 3215/3183  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tuharský Martin                TRI7702  18:16  3418  5138
  2 Ryška Kamil                    TRI7800  19:53  3157  3991
  3 Myslivec Jiří                  TRI7801  21:01  2974   859
  4 Kawulok Marek                  TRI8000  21:21  2920  1451
  5 Langer Martin                  LOV8400  21:34  2885  1186
  6 Pietrzyk Rostislav             TRI7704  23:02  2649   136
  7 Blažević Roman                 LOV7301  27:28  1933  2281
  8 Bjolek Lukáš                   BFM7601  31:52  1223   507
#
5988     H45C                  03.10.2020 RVP = 5283/5177  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  18:47  5236  5050
  2 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  18:56  5196  4526
  3 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  19:17  5100  5857
  4 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  19:51  4946  5626
  5 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  21:00  4632  4599
  6 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  23:05  4065  3783
  7 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  23:50  3860  3544
  8 David Vladimír                 SFM7401  24:53  3574  1096
  9 Krhut Libor                    HAV6302  25:39  3365  1861
 10 Urbánek Martin                 SFM7400  28:20  2634  1114
 11 Špok Petr                      KRN7100  33:40  1181   428
#
5988     H55C                  03.10.2020 RVP = 3749/3637  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  18:30  3763  3725
  2 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  19:17  3615  3290
  3 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  19:43  3532  4529
  4 Kostka Evžen                   AOP5701  20:56  3302  2949
  5 Prokop Lubomír                 TRI6001  21:18  3232  3453
  6 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  23:39  2786  2549
#
5988     P                     03.10.2020 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sliž Eduard                    TRI7601   9:26     0     0
  2 Novák Igor                     AOV0501  10:54     0     0
  3 Haltof Petr                    TRI7400  11:50     0     0
  4 Červinková Jana                BFM8052  12:10     0     0
  5 Hájková Jitka                  SOP7150  12:21     0     0
  6 Walicová Jana                  TRI7651  14:07     0     0
  7 Koťátková Barbora              SFM8651  15:19     0     0
  8 Mrozková Olga                  TRI7350  16:08     0     0
  9 Nováková Jana                  AOV6851  17:05     0     0
 10 Cymorková Kateřina             TRI7152  17:51     0     0
 11 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  17:53     0     0
 12 Haltofová Marie                TRI7050  20:27     0     0
 13 Bruk Miroslav                  TRI6100  22:00     0     0
 14 Bruková Jana                   TRI7150  22:05     0     0
 15 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151   DISK     0     0
#