Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 26.09.2020 - Oblastní žebříček

5991     D21L                  26.09.2020 RVP = 8355/8355  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  35:05  8424  6092
  2 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  35:14  8389  8650
  3 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  35:49  8251  8255
  4 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  37:43  7802  8616
  5 Mašínová Anna                  TJN0152  38:45  7558  1957
  6 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  40:46  7082  7898
  7 Rýdlová Adéla                  TJN0151  42:40  6633  4130
  8 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  43:07  6527  2000
  9 Štemberová Bára                TJN0650  44:41  6157  1671
 10 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  44:57  6094  7453
 11 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  46:42  5681  5445
 12 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  48:23  5283  6860
 13 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  52:04  4414  5225
 14 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  54:19  3882  4438
 15 Balcarová Barbora              LLI9751  55:50  3524  3139
 16 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  57:23  3158  1867
 17 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  57:52  3044  5406
#
5991     D40                   26.09.2020 RVP = 6167/6074  IP = 0.985  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  31:27  6536  7156
  2 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  35:16  5855  4578
  3 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  35:23  5834  6279
  4 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  36:02  5718  5112
  5 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  37:15  5501  5167
  6 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  45:42  3992  4165
  7 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  48:49  3436  6067
  8 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  51:01  3043  3242
  9 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  52:01  2865  3727
 10 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750  54:19  2454  2664
 11 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  59:18  1565  4462
 12 Karafiátová Lucie              BOR7658  60:12  1404     0
 13 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  67:02   184  3760
#
5991     D45                   26.09.2020 RVP = 5330/5223  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  36:19  5637  6040
  2 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  39:06  5269  5574
  3 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  42:55  4763  4547
  4 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  44:38  4536  4627
  5 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  45:14  4457  4162
  6 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  47:37  4141  4309
  7 Novotná Jana                   VLI7350  49:13  3929  3857
  8 Dvorská Marie                  VLI7454  49:45  3859  4838
  9 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  49:54  3839  4867
 10 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  51:29  3629  4496
 11 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  56:14  3000  3801
 12 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  56:16  2996  2975
 13 Novotná Hedvika                TUR7454  58:15  2733  3013
 14 Lamačová Dana                  TUR7451  64:21  1925  3171
 15 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  66:17  1669  3671
 16 Balcarová Alena                LLI7150  68:43  1347   466
 17 Válková Martina                TUV7051  77:14   219   969
 18 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  78:20    74  2361
#
5991     D50                   26.09.2020 RVP = 4496/4384  IP = 0.975  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rejholcová Andrea              BOR6951  35:31  4611  3383
  2 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  37:40  4359  5267
  3 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  39:12  4180  4762
  4 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851  39:58  4090  3840
  5 Patzeltová Beatrice            LDC6850  41:53  3866  3715
  6 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  50:23  2871  4008
  7 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  50:41  2836  3945
  8 Pustaiová Romana               TJN6851  51:04  2791  2936
  9 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  57:05  2087  3137
 10 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  62:06  1500  2846
#
5991     H21K                  26.09.2020 RVP = 4809/4809  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Michek David                   TJN9802  36:23  5534  7257
  2 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  45:30  4511  3576
  3 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  46:39  4382  2198
  4 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  50:00  4006  4156
  5 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  51:01  3892  4246
  6 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  60:14  2857  2320
  7 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701  78:23   820  1458
#
5991     H21L                  26.09.2020 RVP = 8462/8462  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  42:51  8769  9550
  2 Melecký Martin                 SSU9001  44:07  8528  8142
  3 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  46:26  8088  7244
  4 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  47:27  7894  7573
  5 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  49:44  7460  7376
  6 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  50:34  7301  7567
  7 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  51:51  7057  8263
  8 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  52:37  6911  6126
  9 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  53:05  6822  7892
 10 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  53:42  6705  5787
 11 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  57:29  5985  6837
 12 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  57:38  5956  5480
 13 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  64:21  4678  6232
 14 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  79:13  1849  4867
 15 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301 111:00     0  4679
 16 Pustai David                   TJN9301   DISK     0  6599
#
5991     H40                   26.09.2020 RVP = 5716/5630  IP = 0.985  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  38:48  5921  5809
  2 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  41:38  5531  6071
  3 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  42:19  5437  5549
  4 Pražák Michal                  TJN7900  42:51  5364  1836
  5 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  44:54  5082  3826
  6 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  48:53  4534  4916
  7 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  51:40  4151  3523
  8 Kmínek Jan                     DOK7801  52:24  4050  1807
  9 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  54:00  3830  4190
 10 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  63:53  2470  5433
 11 Šebelka Jan                    VLI7506  68:52  1784  3633
 12 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612   DISK     0  2775
 13 Hejčl Aleš                     KUL7800   DISK     0     0
#
5991     H45                   26.09.2020 RVP = 5598/5486  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  34:35  5848  5847
  2 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  38:12  5312  6156
  3 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  38:18  5297  4977
  4 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  40:30  4971  5184
  5 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  44:26  4389  4923
  6 Novotný Tomáš                  TUR7405  44:48  4334  3978
  7 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  47:04  3998  3998
  8 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  47:28  3939  2353
  9 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  48:10  3836  5204
 10 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  48:53  3729  3722
 11 Hrůzek Libor                   BOR7400  49:12  3682  4896
 12 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513  50:56  3426  3383
 13 Tomášek Ondřej                 TUV7001  56:08  2655   745
 14 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  58:12  2349  2931
 15 Novotný Jiří                   VLI7102  59:06  2216   964
 16 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  59:15  2193  3147
 17 Rejman Josef                   BOR7415  63:42  1534  1501
 18 Maškarinec Petr                VLI7303  69:42   645   963
 19 Šašek Jan                      LTP7308  73:19   109   914
 20 Kubeša Vladimír                VLI7507  74:03     1  2328
 21 Houda Vítězslav                CHA7300  96:00     0   217
 22 Lamač Jaroslav                 TUR7203   DISK     0  3556
#
5991     H50                   26.09.2020 RVP = 5758/5614  IP = 0.975  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  32:20  5903  6120
  2 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  34:51  5488  6027
  3 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  35:04  5452  5333
  4 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  38:41  4857  5146
  5 Bílý Petr                      DOK6800  41:22  4415  4978
  6 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  43:24  4080  5553
  7 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  44:27  3907  3709
  8 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  45:21  3758  4057
  9 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  46:14  3613  3938
 10 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801  47:20  3432  3073
 11 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000  47:56  3333  4626
 12 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  48:22  3262  4337
 13 Jareš Daniel                   KUL6900  48:32  3234  3361
 14 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  49:04  3146  2972
 15 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803  49:38  3053  3767
 16 Zurynek Jan                    EKP7003  52:34  2570  2855
 17 Studničný Jaroslav             BOR7004  58:24  1609  2037
 18 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  59:02  1504  3968
 19 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  62:59   854  3037
 20 Šimek Stanislav                LTP6602  71:00     0   534
 21 Hinterholzinger Petr           KUL6702  71:33     0   807
 22 Houžvička Jindřich             TUR6912  75:42     0   301
#
5991     P                     26.09.2020 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čečerle Lukáš                  VLI7705  19:54     0     0
  2 Kunášková Zuzana               VLI8154  23:50     0     0
  3 Kunášek Martin                 VLI7405  23:59     0     0
  4 Čečerle Matouš                 VLI0807  26:07     0     0
  5 Šašková Hana                   LTP7552  28:41     0     0
  6 Kutková Petra                  STB7850  30:09     0     0
  7 Novotný Dalibor                VLI0808  41:11     0     0
  8 Nový Jiří                      CHA5600  48:44     0     0
#