Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 26.09.2020 - Oblastní žebříček

5992     D21L                  26.09.2020 RVP = 7916/7916  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  24:30  8191  8255
  2 Mašínová Anna                  TJN0152  25:19  7937  1957
  3 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  26:20  7619  7898
  4 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  26:53  7448  8650
  5 Rýdlová Adéla                  TJN0151  30:50  6216  4130
  6 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  32:10  5800  6860
  7 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  33:33  5369  1867
  8 Štemberová Bára                TJN0650  34:48  4979  1671
  9 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  37:14  4220  2000
 10 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  47:01  1169  4462
 11 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  47:53   899  5225
#
5992     D40                   26.09.2020 RVP = 6154/6062  IP = 0.985  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  20:52  6401  7156
  2 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  22:10  6044  5112
  3 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  23:17  5738  6067
  4 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  23:45  5610  6279
  5 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  28:04  4427  4165
  6 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  30:55  3645  3760
  7 Karafiátová Lucie              BOR7658  31:10  3577     0
  8 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  33:19  2987  3242
  9 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750  35:20  2434  2664
 10 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  37:55  1726  3727
#
5992     D45                   26.09.2020 RVP = 5118/5016  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  20:17  5655  6040
  2 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  23:48  4897  5574
  3 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  25:40  4494  4547
  4 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  28:07  3965  4309
  5 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  28:18  3926  4162
  6 Novotná Hedvika                TUR7454  32:15  3074  3013
  7 Válková Martina                TUV7051  35:46  2315   969
  8 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  36:50  2085  3801
  9 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  40:31  1291  2361
 10 Šašková Hana                   LTP7552  62:20     0     0
 11 Lamačová Dana                  TUR7451   DISK     0  3171
 12 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250   DISK     0  2975
#
5992     H21L                  26.09.2020 RVP = 7794/7794  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Melecký Martin                 SSU9001  24:43  8054  8142
  2 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  25:11  7912  7892
  3 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  26:49  7414  7376
  4 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  26:50  7409  7573
  5 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  27:00  7358  7567
  6 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  29:45  6520  7244
  7 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  34:03  5210  6126
  8 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  35:51  4661  6232
  9 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  35:58  4626  3576
 10 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  42:15  2711  5480
 11 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  47:09  1217  4867
#
5992     H40                   26.09.2020 RVP = 4856/4783  IP = 0.985  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  20:34  5320  6071
  2 Pražák Michal                  TJN7900  24:27  4519  1836
  3 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  24:30  4509  4245
  4 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  26:26  4110  3523
  5 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  26:27  4106  4916
  6 Šebelka Jan                    VLI7506  27:00  3993  3633
  7 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  27:52  3814  3826
  8 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612  29:53  3398  2775
  9 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  30:56  3181  4190
#
5992     H45                   26.09.2020 RVP = 5226/5121  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  19:51  5946  5847
  2 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  24:36  4918  5184
  3 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  26:32  4500  3998
  4 Tomášek Ondřej                 TUV7001  27:41  4251   745
  5 Hrůzek Libor                   BOR7400  30:35  3623  4896
  6 Kubeša Vladimír                VLI7507  32:40  3172  2328
  7 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  34:02  2876  2931
  8 Rejman Josef                   BOR7415  36:01  2447  1501
  9 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003   DISK     0  4977
 10 Šašek Jan                      LTP7308   DISK     0   914
#
5992     H50                   26.09.2020 RVP = 5538/5400  IP = 0.975  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  20:17  5529  6120
  2 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  20:49  5391  5333
  3 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  21:15  5278  5553
  4 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  22:53  4854  5146
  5 Bílý Petr                      DOK6800  24:01  4560  4978
  6 Jareš Daniel                   KUL6900  26:28  3923  3361
  7 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  27:08  3750  4057
  8 Zurynek Jan                    EKP7003  29:00  3265  2855
  9 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801  29:40  3092  3073
 10 Hinterholzinger Petr           KUL6702  32:36  2330   807
 11 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  34:51  1745  3968
 12 Studničný Jaroslav             BOR7004  36:27  1329  2037
 13 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  37:16  1117  3037
 14 Šimek Stanislav                LTP6602  44:49     0   534
 15 Houžvička Jindřich             TUR6912  50:20     0   301
#