Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.09.2020 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

6032     D21                   12.09.2020 RVP = 6711/6711  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenická Karolína             LPM9651  28:56  7929  9002
  2 Kamarytová Marie               VPM9191  34:58  6784  5517
  3 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  42:10  5418  5759
  4 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  43:00  5260  6564
  5 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  44:01  5067  4773
  6 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  46:04  4678  3180
  7 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  61:49  1688  3639
  8 Hynková Jana                   ONO8650  69:00   325     0
#
6032     D35                   12.09.2020 RVP = 5595/5539  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  32:00  5554  5394
  2 Maunová Martina                KSH8051  32:02  5548  3981
  3 Hulcová Pavla                  KSH7753  32:13  5516  5931
  4 Gregorová Kateřina             BSO8151  32:43  5430  4285
  5 Vodrážková Kateřina            VPM7995  33:16  5335  2067
  6 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  35:11  5004  5530
  7 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  35:21  4975  5526
  8 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  38:13  4480  5035
  9 Savičová Gabriela              SKV7952  38:45  4388  3679
 10 Bohuslavová Jana               LPM7852  40:30  4086  2787
 11 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  43:32  3562  5271
 12 Kožíšková Hana                 MLA8350  45:55  3151     0
 13 Ječmenová Věra                 ONO8050  46:02  3131  3301
 14 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  47:33  2869  4423
 15 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  48:48  2653  3605
 16 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  52:32  2009  3109
 17 Turková Martina                SKV7852  53:48  1790  1111
 18 Prinzová Nikola                MLA8150  61:45   417   148
 19 Bartošová Milena               LPM7755  72:08     0     0
#
6032     D45                   12.09.2020 RVP = 4616/4524  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  37:21  4826  4184
  2 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  38:31  4694  5062
  3 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  44:13  4050  4496
  4 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  44:40  3999  3671
  5 Kolovská Ilona                 LPM6352  45:10  3942  3927
  6 Kovářová Jitka                 VPM7350  45:20  3924  3650
  7 Ševčíková Petra                ONO7450  46:51  3752  4720
  8 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  50:06  3385  3025
  9 Čepičková Jana                 LPM7353  51:25  3236    35
 10 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  51:53  3183  3473
 11 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  51:55  3180  4100
 12 Beránková Lenka                VPM7051  53:03  3052  1122
 13 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  53:13  3033  4130
 14 Tenglerová Helena              MLA6551  54:23  2901  3295
 15 Millionová Hedvika             MAS7351  56:23  2675  1235
 16 Tokárová Regina                VPM6950  59:00  2379  2372
 17 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  59:02  2376  3064
 18 Marešová Marcela               NEK7450  70:42  1057   254
 19 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  73:19   762  2387
 20 Holíková Ilona                 ONO7552 104:31     0     0
#
6032     D55                   12.09.2020 RVP = 3360/3259  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  35:08  3633  4347
  2 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  38:38  3346  3942
  3 Šilhavá Jana                   LPM5951  45:19  2797  2128
  4 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  46:16  2719  3022
  5 Janečková Eva                  LPM6150  54:07  2075  1388
#
6032     D65                   12.09.2020 RVP = 1974/1895  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550  39:59  2061  2763
  2 Kubátová Lenka                 SKV5551  43:00  1931  2916
  3 Beránková Pavla                VPM4350  48:28  1694   604
  4 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352  53:06  1494  1614
  5 Horáková Magdalena             NEK4950  83:33   177   451
#
6032     H21                   12.09.2020 RVP = 7857/7857  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  29:42  8116  8664
  2 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  29:44  8107  8974
  3 Donda Jiří                     ONO0403  32:42  7348   494
  4 Šauli Filip                    VPM0301  32:50  7314  1175
  5 Tokár Radim                    VPM0300  32:54  7297  1078
  6 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO0301  34:11  6969  3719
  7 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  34:29  6892  6564
  8 Čepička Ladislav               LPM0303  35:26  6649  1339
  9 Bartoš Vojtěch                 MLA9802  35:38  6598  3419
 10 Němec David                    LPM0504  38:14  5933     0
 11 Štěrba Marek                   SKV0401  38:31  5860     0
 12 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  38:55  5758  7226
 13 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  40:55  5246     0
 14 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  48:03  3421  6000
#
6032     H35                   12.09.2020 RVP = 5824/5766  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  30:54  6243  6601
  2 Bohuslav Václav                LPM7206  34:25  5641  4437
  3 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  35:45  5413  5794
  4 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  37:18  5148  5433
  5 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  37:31  5111  3839
  6 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700  37:34  5102  4536
  7 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  40:19  4631  4598
  8 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  40:24  4617  5274
  9 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  41:02  4509  5091
 10 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  41:04  4503  4719
 11 Řehák Miroslav                 SKV7101  41:41  4398  4930
 12 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  41:49  4375  5468
 13 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  44:28  3921  4360
 14 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  44:49  3861  4551
 15 Pekárek Martin                 ONO7203  51:27  2726     0
 16 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  56:28  1867  4223
 17 Beneš Marek                    MLA7601  57:59  1608     0
#
6032     H45                   12.09.2020 RVP = 4412/4324  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Černý Jan                      ONO7101  30:35  4587   791
  2 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  30:58  4536  5074
  3 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  36:08  3850  4236
  4 Šilhavý Miroslav               LPM5800  37:17  3697  2952
  5 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  37:49  3626  3938
  6 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  39:05  3458  4401
  7 Petruš Marek                   MLA7500  40:13  3307  3098
  8 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  40:18  3296  3877
  9 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  47:23  2356  3132
 10 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502  49:25  2086  3053
 11 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801  49:44  2044  3331
 12 Polívka Vratislav              VPM7003  51:42  1782  1660
 13 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708  53:50  1499  3346
 14 Tříska Jiří                    LPM7400  59:16   778     0
 15 Kozelka Jan                    LCV7000 105:09     0    70
#
6032     H55                   12.09.2020 RVP = 2807/2723  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  35:43  2980  3893
  2 Štěrba Jiří                    SKV6401  38:20  2800  2541
  3 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  44:18  2388  2418
  4 Beránek Petr                   VPM4502  53:40  1742  2376
  5 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  54:50  1661  2092
#
6032     H65                   12.09.2020 RVP = 2641/2535  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  32:04  2641  3073
  2 Janda Josef                    JES4701  32:52  2581  1261
  3 Blažek Jiří                    VPM5009  35:28  2384  2543
  4 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  37:46  2209  2470
  5 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  38:17  2170  2477
  6 Valeška Rudolf                 LCV4700  38:22  2164  2137
  7 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  46:16  1566  1712
#