Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.09.2020 - Oblastní žebříček

6033     D35                   13.09.2020 RVP = 5595/5539  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Maunová Martina                KSH8051  50:46  5889  3981
  2 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  55:44  5381  5035
  3 Hulcová Pavla                  KSH7753  56:03  5348  5931
  4 Gregorová Kateřina             BSO8151  58:03  5144  4285
  5 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  58:33  5093  5394
  6 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  60:17  4916  5313
  7 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  60:56  4849  5530
  8 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  60:58  4846  5271
  9 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  61:30  4791  5526
 10 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  64:54  4444  4347
 11 Bohuslavová Jana               LPM7852  72:46  3639  2787
 12 Kožíšková Hana                 MLA8350  75:48  3329     0
 13 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  80:55  2806  3605
 14 Ječmenová Věra                 ONO8050  89:13  1958  3301
 15 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  92:10  1656  3109
 16 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  98:48   978  3957
 17 Bartošová Milena               LPM7755 114:22     0     0
#
6033     D45                   13.09.2020 RVP = 4085/4003  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  54:15  4448  4184
  2 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  64:06  3802  4100
  3 Kolovská Ilona                 LPM6352  64:44  3760  3927
  4 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  70:41  3370  3671
  5 Tenglerová Helena              MLA6551  70:45  3366  3295
  6 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  74:05  3147  4130
  7 Čepičková Jana                 LPM7353  81:17  2675    35
  8 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  88:10  2223  3473
  9 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  88:42  2188  3064
 10 Millionová Hedvika             MAS7351  91:38  1996  1235
 11 Tokárová Regina                VPM6950 113:18   574  2372
 12 Holíková Ilona                 ONO7552   DISK     0     0
#
6033     D55                   13.09.2020 RVP = 3208/3112  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  43:20  3267  3942
  2 Šilhavá Jana                   LPM5951  45:57  3088  2128
  3 Šplinarová Jana                SKV6451  47:33  2979  2841
  4 Soukupová Michaela             VSP5850  49:14  2864  2820
  5 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  49:57  2815  3022
  6 Janečková Eva                  LPM6150  58:40  2221  1388
  7 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  68:26  1555  3025
#
6033     H21                   13.09.2020 RVP = 5528/5528  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  58:09  5842  8974
  2 Šauli Filip                    VPM0301  62:25  5460  1175
  3 Donda Jiří                     ONO0403  64:24  5282   494
  4 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO0301  66:11  5122  3719
  5 Štěrba Marek                   SKV0401  74:16  4397     0
  6 Bartoš Vojtěch                 MLA9802  88:22  3133  3419
  7 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  90:38  2930     0
  8 Pelc Václav                    CST6702 110:13  1174  6000
  9 Hejduk Jan                     BSO0001 110:28  1152  1856
#
6033     H35                   13.09.2020 RVP = 6272/6209  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  47:38  6746  7226
  2 Rauch Stanislav                VPM8201  53:14  6079  2102
  3 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  55:33  5803  5468
  4 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  56:12  5726  4719
  5 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  56:13  5724  6601
  6 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  61:37  5081  5794
  7 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  62:52  4932  5274
  8 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  64:03  4791  4598
  9 Pekárek Martin                 ONO7203  64:45  4708     0
 10 Kozel Jiří                     STA8101  66:50  4459    68
 11 Bohuslav Václav                LPM7206  68:11  4299  4437
 12 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  70:31  4021  5091
 13 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  72:23  3798  4551
 14 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  73:33  3660  4360
 15 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603  77:46  3157  4305
 16 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700  83:32  2471  4536
#
6033     H45                   13.09.2020 RVP = 4875/4778  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  51:39  4906  4691
  2 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  53:03  4780  5333
  3 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  54:33  4645  5074
  4 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708  64:29  3751  3346
  5 Černý Libor                    MLA6901  64:49  3721  4389
  6 Vlach Miroslav                 DCH6101  67:44  3459  2484
  7 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  69:02  3342  4223
  8 Frühauf Jiří                   SKV7002  70:11  3238   387
  9 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  70:43  3190  3938
 10 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  70:46  3186  4236
 11 Hynek Petr                     ONO7000  72:40  3015     0
 12 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  72:55  2992  4401
 13 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  79:06  2436  3132
 14 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  80:34  2304  3877
 15 Šilhavý Miroslav               LPM5800  91:45  1297  2952
 16 Černý Jan                      ONO7101  92:28  1233   791
 17 Tříska Jiří                    LPM7400 109:58     0     0
 18 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502   DISK     0  3053
#
6033     H65                   13.09.2020 RVP = 2546/2444  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blažek Jiří                    VPM5009  46:05  2545  2543
  2 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  48:12  2437  3073
  3 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  49:54  2351  2092
  4 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  49:55  2350  2477
  5 Nykles Vladimír                VPM4702  51:53  2250  2085
  6 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  57:06  1985  1712
#