Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.09.2020 - Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati

6035     D35                   20.09.2020 RVP = 7283/7210  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  67:00  7615  8650
  2 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  69:38  7347  7635
  3 Macková Petra                  LCE8560  76:19  6668  3308
  4 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  81:14  6169  7999
  5 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  84:41  5818  4847
  6 Blažková Kristina              DKP8251  91:25  5134     0
  7 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552 102:01  4058  4713
  8 Forstová Veronika              PZR8181 111:57  3049     0
#
6035     D40                   20.09.2020 RVP = 7427/7316  IP = 0.985  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  54:57  7706  8859
  2 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  55:50  7595  7352
  3 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  63:22  6645  5864
  4 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  64:14  6536  6636
  5 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  64:51  6458  6302
  6 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  65:38  6360  6860
  7 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  66:48  6213  6480
  8 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  68:04  6053  5112
  9 Kinštová Dominka               SJH8051  68:32  5994  4428
 10 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  69:32  5868  5733
 11 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  72:20  5515  5605
 12 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  79:30  4612  5255
 13 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  79:47  4577  2762
 14 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  80:15  4518  4611
 15 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  81:14  4394  4893
 16 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  82:17  4262  3727
 17 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  86:04  3785  4296
 18 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  86:05  3783  4972
 19 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  89:07  3400  4165
 20 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  97:08  2390  3949
 21 Sekaninová Jitka               ASU7750 111:09   624     0
#
6035     D45                   20.09.2020 RVP = 6848/6711  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  65:15  6755  5991
  2 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  65:29  6731  6548
  3 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  66:19  6646  7611
  4 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  66:34  6620  5728
  5 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  68:20  6440  5939
  6 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  68:47  6394  5476
  7 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  69:42  6300  7110
  8 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  71:26  6123  6121
  9 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  78:43  5379  4573
 10 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  81:18  5115  5464
 11 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  84:01  4838  5574
 12 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  84:52  4751  4735
 13 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  87:06  4523  4728
 14 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  90:22  4189  4462
 15 Rožková Petra                  RIC7575  93:12  3899  5264
 16 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  93:29  3870  5706
 17 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552 100:12  3184  4446
 18 Pometlová Jana                 AOP7551 142:56     0   425
 19 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251   DISK     0  4676
#
6035     D50                   20.09.2020 RVP = 5946/5797  IP = 0.975  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  58:06  5960  5743
  2 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  60:04  5769  5662
  3 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  61:10  5662  6146
  4 Kosová Michaela                PHK6752  62:42  5514  5641
  5 Jarošová Petra                 JPV6666  63:16  5459  5306
  6 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  65:41  5224  6232
  7 Wurzelová Dana                 OSN6654  66:07  5182  4891
  8 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  72:39  4549  5207
  9 Stodůlková Lenka               LTU6752  76:39  4161     0
 10 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  81:11  3721  4396
 11 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  99:13  1972  4344
 12 Hadačová Gabriela              AOP6751 100:10  1880  2316
 13 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654 104:34  1454  4008
 14 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750   DISK     0  4652
#
6035     D55                   20.09.2020 RVP = 5969/5790  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  49:31  5942  5258
  2 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  50:58  5777  5365
  3 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  52:06  5648  5905
  4 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  54:29  5377  5848
  5 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  54:54  5330  5849
  6 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  56:34  5140  6272
  7 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  58:31  4918  4807
  8 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  61:56  4529  4970
  9 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552  65:30  4123  3461
 10 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  65:56  4074  4600
 11 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  67:17  3920  4758
 12 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  69:06  3713  4431
 13 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  69:11  3704  4851
 14 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  71:46  3410  3923
 15 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  72:26  3334  4317
 16 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  73:33  3207  4158
 17 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  77:23  2770  4150
 18 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  78:39  2626  4261
 19 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  80:38  2401  3821
 20 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  81:39  2285  3387
 21 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  84:35  1951  3731
 22 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  86:01  1788  3989
 23 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  92:07  1093  3059
 24 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  94:32   818  3552
#
6035     D60                   20.09.2020 RVP = 5189/5007  IP = 0.965  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  50:39  5106  5989
  2 Hájová Jana                    TZL6051  51:07  5060  4862
  3 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  53:14  4855  4444
  4 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  53:30  4829  4901
  5 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  53:54  4791  5003
  6 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  54:17  4754  3935
  7 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  57:21  4456  4040
  8 Juračková Jana                 CHT6052  58:50  4313  4712
  9 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  60:27  4156  4183
 10 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  61:20  4070  4123
 11 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  62:26  3964  4584
 12 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  66:46  3544  3950
 13 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  67:35  3465  3931
 14 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  71:19  3103  3778
 15 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  74:31  2793  3886
 16 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  77:09  2537  3161
 17 Hejzlarová Vladimíra           VCB5651  78:21  2421  2729
 18 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757 102:59    34  1870
 19 Strachotová Eva                ASU6099 111:25     0  2924
 20 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855   DISK     0  3938
#
6035     D65                   20.09.2020 RVP = 3665/3518  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  51:26  3553  3800
  2 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  51:52  3523  2680
  3 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  52:32  3478  3942
  4 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  53:17  3427  3418
  5 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  56:08  3234  2589
  6 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  61:54  2844  2783
  7 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  71:02  2225  2377
  8 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  75:27  1926  2978
  9 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  81:23  1524  2716
 10 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  83:11  1402  3499
#
6035     H35                   20.09.2020 RVP = 8293/8210  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  64:18  8665  7864
  2 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  69:33  8032  7702
  3 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  70:22  7933  8289
  4 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  72:27  7682  7422
  5 Fröhlich Martin                DKP8207  72:46  7644     0
  6 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  73:43  7529  8597
  7 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  74:48  7398  7417
  8 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  81:03  6645  8237
  9 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  82:20  6490  7469
 10 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  87:41  5845  6337
 11 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  89:37  5611  6846
 12 Liščinský Tomáš                TBM8411  99:11  4458  5421
 13 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101 100:15  4329  5406
 14 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401 109:16  3242  5494
 15 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105 109:35  3203  6107
 16 Macka Radek                    LCE8110 110:13  3127  2235
 17 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504 114:18  2635  3530
 18 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902   DISK     0  8048
#
6035     H40                   20.09.2020 RVP = 8187/8064  IP = 0.985  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  61:27  8135  8000
  2 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  61:51  8083  8441
  3 Hepner David                   SHK7601  62:41  7974  8063
  4 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  66:50  7435  8142
  5 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  67:47  7311  7632
  6 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  68:37  7203  8101
  7 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  68:58  7157  6696
  8 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  70:30  6958  5807
  9 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  71:00  6893  7900
 10 Pašek František                KAM7600  72:37  6682  7553
 11 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  74:27  6444  7455
 12 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  74:37  6422  6262
 13 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  75:10  6351  6890
 14 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  78:22  5934  5753
 15 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  81:03  5585  7026
 16 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  81:20  5548  6851
 17 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  81:25  5538  5767
 18 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  86:22  4894  5883
 19 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  94:04  3892  6792
 20 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  94:37  3821  5383
 21 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  96:36  3563  4787
 22 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715 101:39  2906  3826
 23 Uchytil Tomáš                  PZR7621 106:11  2316     0
 24 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507 108:59  1952  4937
 25 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848 114:11  1275  5186
 26 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603 117:36   831  3523
 27 Dvořáček Jan                   TTR7701 119:09   629     0
 28 Březina Jan                    CHA7604   DISK     0  4190
#
6035     H45                   20.09.2020 RVP = 7967/7808  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  59:06  7871  8507
  2 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  59:35  7808  7128
  3 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  60:04  7745  8211
  4 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  64:49  7122  6850
  5 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  67:40  6749  6803
  6 Rožek David                    RIC7403  71:01  6310  6267
  7 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  71:27  6253  5787
  8 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  72:29  6117  7540
  9 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  73:00  6050  6537
 10 Štěrbák Eduard                 ZBM7529  76:07  5641     0
 11 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  76:52  5543  7312
 12 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  77:55  5405  6510
 13 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  78:12  5368  7611
 14 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  78:21  5349  5862
 15 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  79:14  5233  5838
 16 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  81:26  4945  5821
 17 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  82:09  4851  5847
 18 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  82:45  4772  5451
 19 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  83:05  4728  4355
 20 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  85:11  4453  6328
 21 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  87:11  4191  6011
 22 Zaydlar Michal                 JLI7100  90:03  3815  3079
 23 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  90:11  3798  6019
 24 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  90:26  3765  5249
 25 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  90:44  3726  4737
 26 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  91:57  3567  5102
 27 Procházka Josef                KON7219  92:29  3497  2659
 28 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  93:16  3394  4335
 29 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  94:29  3235  4755
 30 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  96:21  2990  4915
 31 Komenda Kamil                  PBM7201  96:25  2981     0
 32 Sychra Zdeněk                  CHA7302  97:41  2815  3816
 33 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  98:38  2691  4888
 34 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  98:39  2689  4529
 35 Veselý Martin                  RBK7502 107:25  1540  2199
 36 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 122:44     0  4359
 37 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300 133:22     0  3994
 38 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201 149:49     0   383
#
6035     H50                   20.09.2020 RVP = 7116/6938  IP = 0.975  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  53:51  7279  6860
  2 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  55:22  7093  6565
  3 Mudrák Stanislav               LCE6701  60:41  6441  4913
  4 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  60:42  6439  7446
  5 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  61:36  6329  6896
  6 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  62:34  6211  5908
  7 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  65:41  5829  5920
  8 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  68:40  5464  6027
  9 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  69:18  5386  5662
 10 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  70:08  5284  6404
 11 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  70:36  5227  5087
 12 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  70:46  5206  7260
 13 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  70:48  5202  5546
 14 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  71:39  5098  5778
 15 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  73:28  4876  5958
 16 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  75:00  4688  5665
 17 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  75:03  4682  5146
 18 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  75:23  4641  5616
 19 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  75:24  4639  4257
 20 Čech Tomáš                     AOP7001  75:59  4567  4838
 21 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  77:13  4416  4800
 22 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  78:20  4279  3914
 23 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  83:09  3689  4259
 24 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  91:03  2722  4147
 25 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  94:43  2272  3628
 26 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  96:45  2023  4047
 27 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  96:58  1997  3682
 28 Bílý Petr                      DOK6800  97:03  1987  4978
 29 Vavřík René                    MOV7000 101:40  1421  3468
 30 Petřivalský Marek              STE6907   DISK     0  5658
 31 Coufal Svatoš                  ZBM6700  78:53     0  4358
#
6035     H55                   20.09.2020 RVP = 6356/6165  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Navrátil Václav                KON6427  49:10  6416  5334
  2 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  52:17  6041  6300
  3 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  52:18  6039  6658
  4 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  53:15  5925  5924
  5 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  53:31  5893  6120
  6 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  53:35  5885  6310
  7 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  56:15  5564  5415
  8 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  56:19  5556  5279
  9 Málek Martin                   CST6501  56:22  5550  5645
 10 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  57:26  5421  5912
 11 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  57:43  5387  5448
 12 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  57:55  5363  6156
 13 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  59:36  5161  5430
 14 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  60:55  5002  5214
 15 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  62:52  4768  4866
 16 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  63:07  4738  5159
 17 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  63:55  4642  5409
 18 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  64:05  4621  4899
 19 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  64:09  4613  5039
 20 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  64:37  4557  5602
 21 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  64:59  4513  4595
 22 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  65:40  4431  4551
 23 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  66:33  4325  4870
 24 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  69:53  3924  5000
 25 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  70:50  3809  5021
 26 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  73:33  3483  4271
 27 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  75:33  3242  4857
 28 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  76:28  3132  3952
 29 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  76:30  3128  3501
 30 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  76:42  3104  4234
 31 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  79:31  2765  3629
 32 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  82:54  2358  3408
 33 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515  83:38  2270  2778
 34 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  85:22  2061  3239
 35 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  92:45  1173  3919
 36 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301 105:16     0  3067
 37 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401 107:43     0  3353
#
6035     H60                   20.09.2020 RVP = 5859/5654  IP = 0.965  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  42:34  5752  5831
  2 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  43:19  5654  6438
  3 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  44:04  5556  5802
  4 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  44:05  5554  5002
  5 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  44:25  5511  5366
  6 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  48:38  4960  4977
  7 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  49:28  4851  4979
  8 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  50:57  4658  5020
  9 Lanc Marian                    TZL5806  51:43  4558  3319
 10 Strachota Jaroslav             ASU5600  52:10  4499  4137
 11 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  53:45  4292  4715
 12 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  54:04  4251  4923
 13 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  54:45  4162  4449
 14 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  54:48  4155  4084
 15 Nečas Rudolf                   TZL5703  55:54  4012  3378
 16 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  56:17  3962  4895
 17 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  56:31  3931  4185
 18 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  56:54  3881  4426
 19 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  58:15  3705  4564
 20 Prokop Lubomír                 TRI6001  60:39  3392  3290
 21 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  61:18  3307  3885
 22 Forst Vlastimil                PZR5603  61:32  3276     0
 23 Háj Bohumil                    TZL5601  62:04  3207  2171
 24 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  63:50  2976  4264
 25 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  66:21  2648  3697
 26 Kostka Evžen                   AOP5701  69:10  2280  2660
 27 Tupec Jiří                     VAM5801  70:28  2110  3630
 28 Albert František               OOL5804  80:40   779  2747
 29 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  89:38     0  2662
 30 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801   DISK     0  4618
#
6035     H65                   20.09.2020 RVP = 4875/4680  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  47:11  4749  4897
  2 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  47:58  4673  4932
  3 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  48:31  4619  4486
  4 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  51:15  4352  5186
  5 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  51:45  4303  4280
  6 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  51:47  4300  3597
  7 Juračka Vojtěch                CHT5404  55:47  3909  3899
  8 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  56:46  3813  4080
  9 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  57:26  3747  3964
 10 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  58:47  3616  3990
 11 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  59:05  3586  3530
 12 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  59:08  3581  3912
 13 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  59:10  3578  3859
 14 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  59:40  3529  3572
 15 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  60:12  3477  3629
 16 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  61:21  3365  3217
 17 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  65:21  2974  2896
 18 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  65:36  2949  3575
 19 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  66:31  2860  4111
 20 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  69:56  2526  3274
 21 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  75:15  2006  2357
 22 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  77:16  1809  3561
 23 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  85:06  1044  2922
#
6035     H70                   20.09.2020 RVP = 3744/3576  IP = 0.955  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  55:35  3817  3400
  2 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  61:13  3479  3613
  3 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  62:01  3431  3189
  4 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  62:31  3401  3568
  5 Kotecký Roman                  PGP4900  66:34  3158     0
  6 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  66:39  3153  3783
  7 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  66:57  3135  4000
  8 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  69:23  2989  3580
  9 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  69:39  2973  3146
 10 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  71:46  2846  2809
 11 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  74:31  2681  2780
 12 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  75:30  2622  2710
 13 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  79:12  2400  3528
 14 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  88:44  1828  2054
 15 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  90:32  1720  3370
 16 Skácel Jaroslav                KON4617  99:34  1178  2446
 17 Šmakal Pavel                   TZL4801  99:42  1170  1639
 18 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800 140:17     0  2171
 19 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003   DISK     0  3201
 20 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806   DISK     0  2187
#
6035     H75                   20.09.2020 RVP = 3051/2898  IP = 0.95  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  50:22  3385  3867
  2 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  64:20  2716  2976
  3 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  66:51  2595  2501
  4 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  71:18  2382  2587
  5 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  84:02  1772  2775
  6 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  90:14  1475  1936
#