Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 04.10.2020 - Veteraniáda ČR ve sprintu

6037     D35                   04.10.2020 RVP = 6998/6928  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  19:37  7221  8657
  2 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  19:57  7108  7998
  3 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  21:53  6454  5810
  4 Gregorová Kateřina             BSO8151  22:56  6099  5086
  5 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  25:34  5208  4575
  6 Blažková Kristina              DKP8251  27:50  4442   816
  7 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  30:07  3670  3256
  8 Křenková Eva                   VPM8350  31:41  3140     0
  9 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752   DISK     0  5525
 10 Bohuslavová Jana               LPM7852   DISK     0  3736
#
6037     D45                   04.10.2020 RVP = 5372/5265  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  18:51  5625  6631
  2 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  20:54  5091  5529
  3 Ševčíková Petra                ONO7450  20:57  5078  4789
  4 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  24:15  4220  4540
  5 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  24:25  4176  4203
  6 Kalousová Radka                EKP7550  27:41  3326   804
  7 Richtrová Lucie                VPM7451  29:21  2893  3027
  8 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  30:36  2567  3713
  9 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  32:21  2112  3483
 10 Millionová Hedvika             MAS7351  38:02   633  1822
 11 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350   DISK     0  4488
#
6037     D55                   04.10.2020 RVP = 4752/4609  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  17:36  4857  5853
  2 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  18:36  4609  5098
  3 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  19:36  4361  4412
  4 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552  22:45  3581  3644
  5 Janečková Eva                  LPM6150  28:01  2276  1741
  6 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  28:31  2152  3252
  7 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  32:18  1214  3068
  8 Šplinarová Jana                SKV6451  34:05   772  2888
  9 Prouzová Zuzana                DKP6250  44:43     0     0
#
6037     D65                   04.10.2020 RVP = 3477/3338  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  20:14  3624  3942
  2 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  22:07  3340  3800
  3 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  24:03  3049  3404
  4 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550  24:31  2978  2762
  5 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  27:38  2508  2307
#
6037     H35                   04.10.2020 RVP = 7603/7527  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  17:45  7722  7577
  2 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  17:47  7708  8585
  3 Fröhlich Martin                DKP8207  19:08  7150  1129
  4 Rauch Stanislav                VPM8201  20:22  6641  2604
  5 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  20:33  6565  5519
  6 Beránek Jan                    VPM7202  21:45  6069  4627
  7 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  21:56  5994  6210
  8 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  23:27  5367  8038
  9 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603  24:44  4837  4299
 10 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  26:20  4176  4273
 11 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  28:16  3378  4360
 12 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  30:33  2435  4622
 13 Řehák Miroslav                 SKV7101  41:27     0  4924
 14 Turek Jan                      SKV7302   DISK     0  4928
#
6037     H45                   04.10.2020 RVP = 6713/6579  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  16:03  6768  7107
  2 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  16:20  6656  7302
  3 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  17:12  6311  6557
  4 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  17:46  6085  5426
  5 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  18:31  5787  5068
  6 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  19:53  5243  5884
  7 Komín David                    PGP7405  19:59  5203  4977
  8 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  20:49  4871  5014
  9 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  21:33  4579  4188
 10 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  21:40  4533  5242
 11 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  22:16  4294  4036
 12 Gregor Radek                   DOR7404  22:18  4281  2053
 13 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  22:53  4049  3383
 14 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  23:43  3717  4430
 15 Křenek Jaroslav                VPM7502  23:48  3684   338
 16 Hynek Petr                     ONO7001  32:04   394     0
 17 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300  47:48     0  3159
 18 Ptáček Josef                   DKP7204   DISK     0     0
#
6037     H55                   04.10.2020 RVP = 5328/5168  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  16:19  5268  5270
  2 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  16:27  5227  6393
  3 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  17:09  5009  6125
  4 Reichl Michal                  MKP6402  21:51  3549  1297
  5 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  23:26  3058  3523
  6 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  34:51     0  1387
  7 Štěrba Jiří                    SKV6401   DISK     0  2642
#
6037     H65                   04.10.2020 RVP = 4887/4692  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  17:02  4731  5266
  2 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  17:08  4703  5179
  3 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  17:22  4640  4927
  4 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  21:04  3629  4127
  5 Jirka Jiří                     DKL5501  22:10  3329  4175
  6 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  25:45  2350  3185
  7 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  26:44  2082  3054
  8 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  27:11  1959  3060
  9 Blažek Jiří                    VPM5009  33:45   165  2586
 10 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  34:55     0  2551
 11 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  36:32     0  3094
 12 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  43:49     0  1652
#
6037     H70                   04.10.2020 RVP = 3504/3346  IP = 0.955  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  18:58  3442  4010
  2 Fujan Sláva                    DKL4800  19:25  3364  2955
  3 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  20:11  3233  3710
  4 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  23:11  2719  3069
  5 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  26:39  2125  2606
  6 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  35:03   685  1782
  7 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003   DISK     0  3227
#
6037     D40                   04.10.2020 RVP = 5821/5734  IP = 0.985  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lošťáková Ivana                PGP7763  21:06  5885  6106
  2 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  21:38  5743  5991
  3 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  22:17  5572  5120
  4 Arnoštová Kateřina             VSP7652  23:14  5320  5915
  5 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  23:37  5219  5270
  6 Savičová Gabriela              SKV7952  24:07  5087  3906
  7 Sklenářová Dita                SBR7750  24:31  4981   968
  8 Ječmenová Věra                 ONO8050  26:16  4518  3335
  9 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  32:12  2948  3834
 10 Ptáčková Helena                DKP7750  35:44  2013     0
#
6037     H40                   04.10.2020 RVP = 6958/6854  IP = 0.985  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  16:37  7172  7217
  2 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  17:10  6956  6900
  3 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  18:30  6432  6595
  4 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  19:38  5986  7119
  5 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  21:51  5114  4700
  6 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  22:35  4826  4849
  7 Bohuslav Václav                LPM7206  23:20  4531  4712
  8 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  25:31  3672  4353
  9 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  26:37  3240  4893
 10 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700  33:05   697  4626
#
6037     H50                   04.10.2020 RVP = 6666/6499  IP = 0.975  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  16:43  6829  7436
  2 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  17:49  6423  7250
  3 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  18:18  6245  5375
  4 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  18:35  6140  5658
  5 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  18:44  6085  6032
  6 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  18:52  6036  5505
  7 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  18:54  6023  5669
  8 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  19:06  5949  5944
  9 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  21:55  4910  4255
 10 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  23:04  4486  3906
 11 Čepička Ladislav               LPM6701  24:12  4067  1326
 12 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  24:44  3871  4435
 13 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  25:01  3766  4377
 14 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  25:12  3698  3314
 15 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  25:18  3662  4448
 16 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  26:22  3268  2601
 17 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  28:48  2370  3152
 18 Nádeníček Josef                NEK7000  29:22  2161  2644
 19 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  30:16  1829  2238
 20 Holec Honza                    MOV6701   DISK     0  4143
 21 Svoboda Radek                  VPM6903   DISK     0  1159
 22 Frühauf Jiří                   SKV7002   DISK     0   655
#
6037     D50                   04.10.2020 RVP = 5163/5034  IP = 0.975  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  19:01  5532  6283
  2 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  21:40  4900  4853
  3 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  22:38  4669  4552
  4 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  23:28  4471  4285
  5 Šafková Petra                  KAM6650  24:24  4248  2158
  6 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  24:55  4125  3109
  7 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  25:02  4097  3723
  8 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  25:23  4013  4102
  9 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  26:35  3727  4963
 10 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  26:49  3672  3708
 11 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  28:20  3310  2905
 12 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  31:05  2654  2702
 13 Nentvichová Romana             DOR6651  42:14     0   346
#
6037     D60                   04.10.2020 RVP = 4323/4172  IP = 0.965  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  19:20  4434  4677
  2 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  20:50  4130  4090
  3 Lacigová Ivana                 VSP5950  21:43  3952  2235
  4 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  23:04  3679  3610
  5 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  23:18  3631  4336
  6 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  24:50  3321  3160
  7 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  24:54  3308  4190
  8 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  25:03  3278  3343
#
6037     H60                   04.10.2020 RVP = 5379/5191  IP = 0.965  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  17:04  5301  5067
  2 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  17:16  5242  6429
  3 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  17:59  5028  4986
  4 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  19:02  4716  5032
  5 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  19:32  4567  4747
  6 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  19:36  4547  4482
  7 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  22:02  3823  3886
  8 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  28:30  1898  3544
  9 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  32:36   678  2447
#