Masters ranking - result

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2020/09/12 - Oblastní žebříček

6051     D21C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 8821/8821  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  46:20  9145  9091
  2 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  48:16  8790  9135
  3 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  49:42  8528  8911
  4 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  52:21  8042  7091
  5 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  53:06  7904  7424
  6 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  54:20  7678  8147
  7 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  62:09  6244  6576
  8 Beržinská Soňa                 SBK8554  63:21  6024  4334
  9 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  64:33  5804  2215
 10 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  68:17  5120  6162
 11 Škvorová Barbora               KAM9150  71:02  4615  3499
 12 Čížková Markéta                ADA9652  85:30  1962  1770
 13 Hlaváčková Petra               PHK0052  89:22  1253   806
#
6051     D35                   12.09.2020 RVP = 6413/6349  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  43:58  6740  6480
  2 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  44:46  6631  7635
  3 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  51:50  5674  5476
  4 Janíková Marie                 UBM7852  53:11  5491  2343
  5 La Carbonara Hana              TBM7652  54:03  5374  5686
  6 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  57:12  4947  4646
  7 Čechová Marcela                TBM7659  60:08  4549  4708
  8 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  63:56  4035  4611
  9 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  65:18  3849  5849
 10 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  67:07  3603  3949
 11 Jágrová Vlasta                 SBK7789  70:07  3197  3033
 12 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  75:04  2526  4129
 13 Sladká Magdalena               PBM8450  75:58  2404     0
 14 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  80:13  1828  5014
 15 Coufalová Martina              ZBM7755  80:22  1808  1843
 16 Kučerová Renata                ZBM7654  83:29  1386  1500
 17 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  84:15  1282  1949
 18 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  93:15    62  2969
 19 Stašková Petra                 PBM8255   DISK     0   464
#
6051     D45                   12.09.2020 RVP = 4749/4654  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  41:34  5046  4819
  2 Ehlová Pavla                   TBM7377  44:11  4777  4732
  3 Otrusinová Helena              ABM7054  50:25  4138  3047
  4 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  53:48  3791  4085
  5 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  55:40  3600  4998
  6 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  55:51  3581  4446
  7 Mokrá Regina                   ABM6854  56:15  3540  4160
  8 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  57:43  3390  3569
  9 Tršová Daniela                 PBM7375  60:54  3063  3318
 10 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  63:30  2797  3950
 11 Obrátilová Naďa                ABM6654  64:02  2742  3428
 12 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  64:02  2742  3935
 13 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  66:20  2506  3475
 14 Čelechovská Zora               UBM7451  68:05  2327  2620
 15 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  69:10  2216  2934
 16 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  78:43  1237  4352
 17 Beránková Šárka                ZBM7356  80:08  1091  1655
 18 Zajíčková Lenka                TBM7152  86:30   439  1918
 19 Kyclová Jitka                  LBM7450  88:18   254   102
 20 Humlíčková Jana                UBM7351   DISK     0    27
#
6051     D65                   12.09.2020 RVP = 2441/2343  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  30:17  2861  2680
  2 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  41:54  2161  2696
  3 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  44:26  2008  1788
  4 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  50:59  1613  2601
  5 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  56:36  1275  1425
#
6051     H21C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 8308/8308  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  68:48  8705  8633
  2 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  72:15  8308  8110
  3 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  75:42  7911  8441
  4 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  77:40  7685  7808
  5 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  80:40  7340  7352
  6 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  84:46  6869  7297
  7 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  86:22  6685  7702
  8 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  88:05  6487  8048
  9 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  89:33  6319  5821
 10 Přikryl Petr                   PBM6708  90:59  6154  7553
 11 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  91:52  6052  6451
 12 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  92:16  6006  6364
 13 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  98:32  5286  5690
 14 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207 109:10  4063  4248
#
6051     H35                   12.09.2020 RVP = 7437/7363  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  58:24  7594  7864
  2 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  59:23  7474  8201
  3 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  63:06  7020  5349
  4 Schwab David                   TBM7401  63:10  7012  5858
  5 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  63:20  6992  7374
  6 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  66:57  6550  5714
  7 Rygl Jaroslav                  TBM7044  67:37  6469   828
  8 Procházka Jan                  RBK7901  72:50  5832  4599
  9 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  74:35  5618  6310
 10 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  76:45  5353  4975
 11 Kyncl Tomáš                    ZBM7201  80:26  4904  4380
 12 Komenda Kamil                  PBM7201  81:50  4733     0
 13 Coufal Svatoš                  ZBM6700  81:53  4727  4358
 14 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  82:07  4698  4737
 15 Kubáň Pavel                    TBM7506  83:28  4533  3338
 16 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  83:30  4529  4915
 17 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  86:43  4136  4531
 18 Baše Tomáš                     ZBM7402  88:04  3971  4029
 19 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  88:10  3959  4241
 20 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  99:43  2549  3065
 21 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801 100:05  2504  4182
 22 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705 106:21  1739  2757
 23 Pátek Richard                  PBM7609 116:08   544  2622
 24 Rudolf Tomáš                   ZBM8402 117:10   418     0
 25 Liščinský Tomáš                TBM8411 126:32     0  5421
#
6051     H45                   12.09.2020 RVP = 5586/5474  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  45:47  5852  5408
  2 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  49:17  5462  7469
  3 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  52:27  5110  4551
  4 Gryc Tomáš                     TBM6903  52:36  5093  4894
  5 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  60:13  4245  4307
  6 Svoboda Petr                   ABM7124  60:38  4199  4574
  7 Čížek Petr                     ADA7101  61:20  4121  2373
  8 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  63:46  3850  3990
  9 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  64:04  3816  3702
 10 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  64:09  3807  4537
 11 Humlíček René                  UBM7101  65:03  3707  3361
 12 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  65:22  3672  3491
 13 Mareček Jiří                   ADA5901  67:03  3484  2149
 14 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  67:08  3475  4355
 15 Kruml Tomáš                    ZBM6602  73:24  2777     0
 16 La Carbonara Claudio           TBM7337  75:18  2566  2736
 17 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  76:57  2382  3874
 18 Kycl Miroslav                  LBM7100  83:12  1686  1605
 19 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  83:19  1673  3093
 20 Vostal Petr                    TBM7411  84:13  1573     0
 21 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  84:55  1495  4359
 22 Pospíšil Jiří                  PBM7401  85:23  1443   678
 23 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  87:15  1235  3659
 24 Urbánek Petr                   ZBM7303  87:48  1174  2293
 25 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210   DISK     0  4253
#
6051     H55                   12.09.2020 RVP = 3631/3522  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  52:07  3563  3575
  2 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  52:51  3514  3575
  3 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  53:12  3490  3572
  4 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  54:41  3391  3189
  5 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  55:10  3359  3802
  6 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  56:03  3300  3561
  7 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  64:06  2762  3217
#
6051     P                     12.09.2020 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kroutil Petr                   TBM7803  36:55     0     0
  2 Ryšavý Miloš                   TBM7607  37:04     0     0
  3 Fuchs Jan                      TBM7101  40:11     0     0
  4 Mudráková Michaela             TBM7555  41:46     0     0
  5 Boučková Anna                  TBM0051  42:40     0     0
  6 Kycl Ondřej                    LBM0501  43:19     0     0
  7 Pospíšilová Iva                PBM7750  43:30     0     0
  8 Chroustová Petra               VBM6655  45:54     0     0
  9 Mynářová Jana                  ZBM7552  46:49     0     0
 10 Hanousek Radim                 TBM7105  47:27     0     0
 11 Fuchs Marek                    TBM0603  47:53     0     0
 12 Růžička Lukáš                  KSU7849  48:45     0     0
 13 Kutscherauerová Andrea         BBM7550  57:28     0     0
 14 Kadlecová Gabriela             BBM7651  61:13     0     0
 15 Ježková Ilona                  TBM7256  61:21     0     0
 16 Hanousková Boučková Danie      TBM7282  63:28     0     0
 17 Vysočan Pavel                  UBM6902  95:51     0     0
 18 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801   DISK     0     0
#
    
Actions