Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.09.2020 - Oblastní žebříček

6053     D35C                  20.09.2020 RVP = 4895/4846  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  69:01  4921  5210
  2 Čechová Marcela                TBM7659  70:28  4821  4708
  3 Sladká Magdalena               PBM8450  70:51  4794     0
  4 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  71:11  4771  4646
  5 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  76:08  4429  5014
  6 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  77:22  4344  4083
  7 Dvořáčková Jana                TTR8154  79:39  4186  2119
  8 Jágrová Vlasta                 SBK7789  96:45  3004  3033
  9 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  98:45  2866  4129
 10 Růžková Kateřina               PBM8554 100:12  2766     0
 11 Smítalová Jana                 ZBM8053 104:27  2472     0
 12 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751 105:56  2370  2969
 13 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051 110:46  2036  1949
 14 Tachovská Kamila               PBM7655 122:45  1208  2070
#
6053     D45C                  20.09.2020 RVP = 4994/4894  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hiršová Marcela                TBM7079  49:24  5151  5799
  2 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  50:42  5029  4998
  3 Ehlová Pavla                   TBM7377  56:19  4502  4732
  4 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  58:16  4319  4352
  5 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  58:21  4311  4284
  6 Mokrá Regina                   ABM6854  59:37  4192  4160
  7 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  61:05  4054  4085
  8 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  62:48  3893  4446
  9 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  64:20  3749  3531
 10 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  66:20  3562  3475
 11 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  72:50  2951  3345
 12 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  74:52  2761  3569
 13 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  82:11  2074  3311
#
6053     H21C                  20.09.2020 RVP = 7848/7848  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Melecký Martin                 SSU9001  66:54  8014  8142
  2 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  68:14  7861  7842
  3 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  69:54  7669  8110
  4 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  81:53  6293  6364
  5 Cícha Matěj                    TTR0102  82:26  6230  2977
  6 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  83:13  6140  7297
  7 Stupal František               JHB8603  86:17  5788  2607
  8 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  88:02  5587  6983
  9 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  88:51  5493  7224
 10 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  89:12  5453  5690
 11 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  93:10  4998  4828
 12 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  96:17  4640  4248
 13 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  99:05  4318  5838
 14 Bílý Jakub                     DOK0104  74:00     0  7518
#
6053     H21D                  20.09.2020 RVP = 2977/2977  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  62:29  3501  5098
  2 Sladký Marek                   PBM8604  82:13  2727     0
  3 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  82:53  2701  3753
  4 Macháček Petr                  ZBM0112  87:52  2505     0
  5 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809 100:47  1999  3055
#
6053     H35C                  20.09.2020 RVP = 5311/5258  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  63:54  5367  5349
  2 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  64:53  5288  5714
  3 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  66:59  5119  5207
  4 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  69:28  4919  4975
  5 Kubáň Pavel                    TBM7506  72:59  4635  3338
  6 Procházka Jan                  RBK7901  74:30  4513  4599
  7 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401  78:24  4199  4383
  8 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  87:04  3501  4241
#
6053     H45C                  20.09.2020 RVP = 4742/4647  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  45:33  4875  5408
  2 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  48:05  4629  3694
  3 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  50:03  4438  4307
  4 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  53:10  4136  3990
  5 Kruml Tomáš                    ZBM6602  54:57  3963     0
  6 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  55:07  3947  4143
  7 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  55:23  3921  4680
  8 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  55:34  3903  3491
  9 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  57:51  3681  3874
 10 Svoboda Petr                   ABM7124  58:06  3657  4574
 11 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  58:49  3588  3702
 12 Tasler David                   ABM7105  59:08  3557  3037
 13 Smutný Radek                   ABM6701  63:52  3098  3885
 14 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  65:33  2934  3093
 15 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  66:19  2860  3704
 16 Vostal Petr                    TBM7411  68:54  2609     0
 17 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  72:08  2295  3150
 18 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  74:52  2030  3802
 19 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  83:57  1149  2209
#
6053     P                     20.09.2020 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Denemarek Ivo                  BBM7901  34:26     0     0
  2 Mynář Martin                   ZBM7403  38:03     0     0
  3 Šujanová Kateřina              RBK7851  38:55     0     0
  4 Mynářová Jana                  ZBM7552  43:27     0     0
  5 Mudráková Michaela             TBM7555  44:39     0     0
  6 Fuchs Jan                      TBM7101  46:17     0     0
  7 Dobrovolný Vladimír            TBM7009  49:17     0     0
  8 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI0602  51:54     0     0
  9 Hanousek Radim                 TBM7105  52:30     0     0
 10 Rachůnková Markéta             SJI7150  53:06     0     0
 11 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  60:36     0     0
 12 Hanousková Boučková Daniela    TBM7282  88:07     0     0
 13 Rudolf Pavel                   RBK7402   DISK     0     0
#