Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2019-03, Kategorie: Muži

5097     H45                   15.03.2019 RVP = 4298/4195  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  47:33  4473  4388
  2 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  52:30  4066  4062
  3 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  52:44  4046  4447
  4 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  53:58  3945  4492
  5 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  64:46  3055  3638
  6 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  72:11  2444  4102
#
5032     H21A                  16.03.2019 RVP = 9246/9246  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  70:28  9639  9728
  2 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  72:33  9378  9532
  3 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  77:47  8720  9247
  4 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  79:01  8565  2584
  5 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  80:04  8433  8409
  6 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  80:15  8410  8470
  7 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  82:58  8069  8785
  8 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  83:02  8061  8282
  9 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  83:07  8050  8937
 10 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  84:24  7889  7696
 11 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  87:18  7525  7526
 12 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  87:34  7491  7780
 13 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  88:21  7393  7817
 14 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  89:06  7299  7983
 15 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  89:07  7297  6740
 16 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  89:35  7238  7794
 17 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  89:39  7230  7797
 18 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  89:45  7217  1724
 19 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  90:11  7163  8325
 20 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  90:57  7066  7833
 21 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  93:09  6790  6262
 22 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  93:54  6696  7491
 23 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  94:08  6666  2392
 24 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  94:40  6599  7619
 25 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  94:52  6574  7042
 26 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  95:50  6453  3325
 27 Michek David                   TJN9802  96:04  6423  6591
 28 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  96:34  6361  5720
 29 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  96:48  6331  7067
 30 Neumann Vojtěch                PVP9400  98:00  6181   580
 31 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  99:34  5984  7800
 32 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 100:37  5852  7314
 33 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401 101:04  5795  8098
 34 Štregl Matyáš                  VRL0301 102:58  5557  1970
 35 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701 106:20  5134  7388
 36 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 106:22  5130  6403
 37 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 107:52  4941  6288
 38 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401 107:56  4933  5769
 39 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700 107:58  4929  7447
 40 Šmol David                     DOK0100 111:57  4428   429
 41 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403 112:14  4393  8396
 42 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 113:48  4196  6012
 43 Jirka Matyáš                   UOL0203 113:49  4194   312
 44 Kučera Petr                    MFP7602 114:53  4060  4824
 45 Francke Jan                    DOK8400 115:42  3957  6690
 46 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202 116:08  3903  7251
 47 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403 116:52  3811  5332
 48 Lukašák Šimon                  STE0202 117:54  3681  3747
 49 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103 121:23  3243  5082
 50 Čermák Matyáš                  KAM9501 121:40  3208  4129
 51 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 125:42  2701  6330
 52 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911 127:06  2525  6411
 53 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 129:14  2257  6344
 54 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509 131:12  2010  5636
#
5032     H21B                  16.03.2019 RVP = 7400/7400  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  68:49  7678  7998
  2 Chaloupský Jakub               PHK0302  69:38  7594  1139
  3 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  76:04  6928  4077
  4 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  78:01  6726  7022
  5 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  80:07  6509  6445
  6 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  81:03  6412  6178
  7 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  81:15  6392  7478
  8 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  81:25  6374  6157
  9 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  83:22  6173  6810
 10 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  84:23  6067  3917
 11 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  84:28  6059  7384
 12 Mareš Albert                   DKP0308  85:22  5966     0
 13 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  85:26  5959  5951
 14 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  86:12  5879  6579
 15 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  86:21  5864  7119
 16 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  87:45  5719  5918
 17 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  88:01  5691  6034
 18 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  88:20  5659  5838
 19 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  88:52  5603  6067
 20 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  90:19  5453  2305
 21 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  90:31  5433  6622
 22 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  90:34  5428  3589
 23 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  92:01  5277  5489
 24 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  94:04  5065  4871
 25 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001  96:14  4841  1010
 26 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  96:29  4815  5016
 27 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  97:14  4738  5357
 28 Titz Adam                      VSP0401  97:52  4672     0
 29 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  98:12  4638  3418
 30 Pašek František                KAM7600  98:41  4588  6941
 31 Mellan Jonáš                   TUR0308  98:44  4582   430
 32 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600 100:29  4401  5005
 33 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001 102:22  4206  1934
 34 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001 103:09  4125  5946
 35 Kameník Jan                    KPY7900 108:02  3620  2580
 36 Kubec Michal                   DOK0103 108:05  3615   206
 37 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500 109:59  3418  5074
 38 Novák Jan                      VLI9300 113:44  3030  1966
 39 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800 114:16  2975   173
 40 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700 115:00  2899  3294
 41 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801 116:24  2754  4911
 42 Moravec Jan                    ZAM0205 119:38  2419   253
 43 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700 120:27  2335  4675
 44 Valach Adam                    MFP9400 124:22  1930     0
 45 Zatloukal Václav               TUR8703   DISK     0     0
 46 Neumann Jindřich               PVP9900   DISK     0   537
#
5032     H21C                  16.03.2019 RVP = 5596/5596  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bolehovský Michal              VSP0202  45:48  5811  1341
  2 Bolehovský Daniel              VSP0508  46:10  5768   354
  3 Tichý Lubomír                  SHK0303  50:56  5208   258
  4 Lesák Ondřej                   TJN0306  51:12  5177   814
  5 Průša Dominik                  VSP0406  51:40  5122     0
  6 Blaha Michal                   VSP0412  52:18  5048     0
  7 Blaha Jiří                     VSP0411  54:59  4733     0
  8 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  57:44  4409  6273
  9 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  58:50  4280  5161
 10 Kolář Šimon                    SHK0405  59:23  4216     0
 11 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  61:24  3979  4004
 12 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  62:37  3836  5498
 13 Aleš David                     LCE7517  62:49  3812  2756
 14 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  63:41  3710  4748
 15 Zakouřil Matyáš                VSP0400  63:44  3705     0
 16 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  65:03  3550  5881
 17 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  65:21  3515  5167
 18 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  66:37  3366  2250
 19 Baldrian Tomáš                 VSP0405  67:35  3252     0
 20 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  69:14  3058  3613
 21 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  69:46  2996  4193
 22 Čtrnáct František              PGP0401  70:06  2957     0
 23 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  70:45  2880  3311
 24 Rak Tomáš                      SHK0400  70:46  2878     0
 25 Tůma Šimon                     TAP0400  72:06  2722     0
 26 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  72:51  2634  2483
 27 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  73:44  2530  4656
 28 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  73:53  2512  3794
 29 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  74:47  2406  3390
 30 Pěnička Tomáš                  TJN0202  77:45  2058     0
 31 Jiřišta Lubomír                JIL8802  79:38  1837  3116
 32 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  80:07  1780  4064
 33 Liška Petr                     KPY8601  80:11  1772  1612
 34 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  80:54  1688  3592
 35 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  81:09  1658  3193
 36 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  84:50  1226  2002
 37 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  87:42   889     0
 38 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  91:39   425  1378
 39 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM0401  93:54   161     0
 40 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601  99:36     0   942
 41 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001 100:10     0     0
 42 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 116:47     0   540
 43 Čech Zdeněk                    ROZ7300 116:55     0   934
 44 Ježek Vojtěch                  LPU0408 121:43     0     0
#
5032     H35                   16.03.2019 RVP = 6884/6788  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  59:40  7097  7038
  2 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  63:06  6725  6930
  3 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  64:48  6540  6117
  4 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  68:23  6151  6005
  5 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  68:44  6113  6172
  6 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  69:44  6004  6489
  7 Hrouda Petr                    VBM6900  70:50  5885  1658
  8 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  71:03  5861  6053
  9 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  71:20  5831  5720
 10 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  73:01  5648  6097
 11 Kočárek Michal                 CHA7400  75:25  5387  3298
 12 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  75:53  5337  5453
 13 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  76:15  5297  5579
 14 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  76:41  5250  5193
 15 Veselý Marek                   CHA8201  78:10  5089  1831
 16 Rod Jan                        VSP7423  79:21  4960  4446
 17 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  79:25  4953  5395
 18 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  80:03  4884  5054
 19 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  81:05  4772  4074
 20 Kunc Filip                     TJN8201  81:53  4685  1408
 21 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  81:58  4676  4492
 22 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  83:59  4457  4844
 23 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  84:24  4412  5253
 24 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  85:41  4273  4213
 25 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  85:52  4253  4195
 26 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  87:35  4067  4495
 27 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  90:27  3755  6856
 28 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  90:31  3748  3733
 29 Ledinský Martin                DKP7901  90:39  3734  4486
 30 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  92:54  3490  3838
 31 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  93:10  3461  4712
 32 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  93:15  3452  4127
 33 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  95:25  3216     0
 34 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  95:40  3189  4252
 35 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  96:03  3148  3633
 36 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201  97:15  3017  2216
 37 Kadečka Jakub                  JEN7901 103:16  2364  1097
 38 Souček Karel                   SHK6601 105:23  2134  2418
 39 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500 107:25  1914  4081
 40 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517 115:59   984  2070
 41 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600 116:55   882  1759
 42 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301 126:08     0   482
 43 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202   DISK     0  2261
 44 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705   DISK     0  7105
#
5032     H45                   16.03.2019 RVP = 6182/6034  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  48:46  6313  6698
  2 Štěpánek Martin                TBM7327  49:18  6250  1603
  3 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  55:20  5538  6192
  4 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  55:46  5487  2180
  5 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  56:59  5344  5598
  6 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  57:50  5243  5868
  7 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  58:40  5145  5576
  8 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  59:08  5090  6237
  9 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  60:11  4966  5917
 10 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  61:13  4844  5671
 11 Tuma Jaroslav                  SJC7305  61:30  4811  3483
 12 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  63:21  4592  4802
 13 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  67:39  4085  5098
 14 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506  68:45  3955  4401
 15 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  68:45  3955  5225
 16 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  68:48  3949  5010
 17 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  69:15  3896  4617
 18 Ptáček Jan                     PGP7205  69:26  3875  4676
 19 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  71:06  3678  5253
 20 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  71:16  3658  5219
 21 Málek Martin                   CST6501  71:57  3578     0
 22 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000  72:36  3501  4615
 23 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  73:25  3404  4030
 24 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  75:30  3159  4662
 25 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  75:39  3141  3800
 26 Kadaník Libor                  PHK7204  76:01  3098  3201
 27 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  76:08  3084  5809
 28 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  76:19  3062   419
 29 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  76:59  2984  3516
 30 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  77:23  2936  5026
 31 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  79:21  2704  4364
 32 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  79:27  2692  3100
 33 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  79:32  2683  3950
 34 Picek Jan                      TJN6500  79:38  2671  2287
 35 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  80:11  2606  3326
 36 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  82:22  2348  3753
 37 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  82:57  2279  2052
 38 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  84:06  2144  4317
 39 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  87:30  1743  3517
 40 Širůček Jaromír                SHK6200  88:51  1583  2750
 41 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603  89:14  1538  2880
 42 Uhlíř Patrik                   LBE7000  89:47  1473  2528
 43 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  90:41  1367  3117
 44 Hruška Jan                     DOR7000  93:36  1023   298
 45 Liška Jindřich                 KPY6700  95:50   759   124
 46 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  97:04   614  2823
 47 Müller Robert                  OAV6900  97:27   568     0
 48 Touš Jan                       JEN6901 104:02     0   255
 49 Hlubuček Tomáš                 KAM6603 112:31     0   476
#
5032     H55                   16.03.2019 RVP = 4952/4784  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  48:49  5026  5837
  2 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  52:36  4674  4553
  3 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  52:51  4651  4656
  4 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  53:05  4629  4411
  5 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  57:58  4175  4950
  6 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  60:04  3980  4128
  7 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  60:43  3919  4395
  8 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  62:04  3794  4291
  9 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  63:08  3694  3385
 10 Teplý Jiří                     SHK6401  63:13  3687  3338
 11 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  64:39  3553  3580
 12 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  64:49  3538  4433
 13 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  64:59  3522  3976
 14 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  65:18  3493  3309
 15 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  66:01  3426  3346
 16 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  66:53  3345  3541
 17 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  68:07  3231  3629
 18 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  68:40  3180  3186
 19 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  69:17  3122  3896
 20 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  69:45  3079  3450
 21 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  70:04  3049  4102
 22 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  71:06  2953  3995
 23 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  71:48  2888  2662
 24 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  72:20  2838  2925
 25 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101  76:14  2476  3036
 26 Betlach Miroslav               DKP6300  77:16  2380  3535
 27 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  80:33  2074  3000
 28 Pěnička Libor                  TJN6000  85:04  1654  1658
 29 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  87:17  1448  2275
 30 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  90:58  1105  2835
 31 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  92:47   936  2731
 32 Pustai Josef                   TJN6300  96:35   582  1943
 33 Svobodný Petr                  DKP5800  98:23   415  1475
 34 Borovička Milan                FSP6104 108:10     0  2357
 35 Vokuš Zdeněk                   TJN5601 119:59     0   282
 36 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600 137:36     0  1850
 37 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112   DISK     0  4765
#
5032     H65                   16.03.2019 RVP = 4025/3848  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  38:43  3954  4305
  2 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  39:56  3836  4029
  3 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  40:48  3753  3917
  4 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  45:07  3336  3123
  5 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  46:24  3212  3817
  6 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  51:19  2736  3877
  7 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  52:19  2640  3334
  8 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  53:38  2513  3996
  9 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  53:50  2493  2721
 10 Pospíšil Jaromír               LDC5301  54:25  2437  2974
 11 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  55:39  2318  2438
 12 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  56:06  2274  2069
 13 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202  57:32  2136  2185
 14 Peterka František              TJP4900  57:43  2118  3397
 15 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  58:59  1996  1826
 16 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  60:07  1886  3263
 17 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  60:09  1883  2437
 18 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  60:38  1836  2936
 19 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  60:55  1809  2931
 20 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  65:18  1385  1840
 21 Urválek Jiří                   VLI4701  66:46  1243  2484
 22 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  66:52  1234  2275
 23 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  67:34  1166  2396
 24 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  67:47  1145  2243
 25 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  68:20  1092  2159
 26 Dubský Josef                   SUL4700  69:08  1015  1236
 27 Novotný František              PUL4200  70:34   876  2311
 28 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  71:18   805  1902
 29 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  72:19   707  2302
 30 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  72:46   664  1879
 31 Petrželka Pavel                TJN3800  73:29   594  1565
 32 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  74:02   541  1835
 33 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  75:02   445  2383
 34 Folprecht Eduard               TUR4301  75:13   427  1459
 35 Attl Vladimír                  PGP3800  75:46   374  1344
 36 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901  76:04   345  1979
 37 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  76:13   330  1989
 38 Juřina Robert                  FYD4900  77:42   187  1339
 39 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  78:45    85  1664
 40 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  81:51     0  1650
 41 Duda František                 KPY4600  84:38     0  1326
 42 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501  88:26     0  1168
 43 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002  95:07     0   514
 44 Picek Jan                      TJN4000 104:01     0  1201
 45 Bláha Svatopluk                SJP3501 105:17     0   244
 46 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700 148:18     0   347
 47 Kadečka Jiří                   JEN5002   DISK     0   421
 48 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102   DISK     0  2718
#
4861     H21E                  22.03.2019 RVP = 9038/9038  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  55:13  9413  8952
  2 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  58:23  8916  9498
  3 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  59:13  8785  7749
  4 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  61:26  8437  7462
  5 Wołowczyk Krzysztof            LCE9502  67:36  7470  8719
  6 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  67:38  7465  4661
  7 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  67:43  7452  8189
  8 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  68:27  7337  8409
  9 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  68:36  7313  9000
 10 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  68:45  7289  8779
 11 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  68:53  7269  7613
 12 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  68:57  7258  8691
 13 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  69:49  7122  8755
 14 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  71:44  6821  8961
 15 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  71:57  6787  8360
 16 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  72:03  6772  7433
 17 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  72:11  6751  8382
 18 Krawczyński Mikołaj            CHC0001  73:57  6474  2560
 19 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  74:28  6393  8328
 20 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  81:38  5268  7971
 21 Bednarski Jan                  LCE9805  83:09  5030     0
 22 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  87:47  4303  6365
#
4861     H21A                  22.03.2019 RVP = 7336/7336  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  63:34  7529  7038
  2 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  64:31  7422  7618
  3 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  67:47  7055  3917
  4 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  68:22  6990  7842
  5 Rosłaniec Mateusz              CHC0002  68:30  6975   507
  6 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  71:17  6662  5918
  7 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  71:30  6638  7645
  8 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  71:51  6598  6535
  9 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  74:35  6291  5790
 10 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  77:25  5973  4628
 11 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  78:36  5840  6123
 12 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  88:42  4705  5731
 13 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  90:28  4507  2224
 14 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  95:37  3928  2834
 15 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100 112:06  2076  2575
#
4861     H35                   22.03.2019 RVP = 7213/7112  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  47:56  7654  8093
  2 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  51:24  7179  7420
  3 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  56:19  6505  6738
  4 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  57:23  6358  6697
  5 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  59:55  6011  7119
  6 Gmur Karol                     CHC7605  60:25  5943     0
  7 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  69:48  4656  4946
  8 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  70:12  4601  5623
  9 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  77:50  3555  4213
 10 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  79:34  3317  4712
#
4861     H45                   22.03.2019 RVP = 5334/5206  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  56:29  5254  5664
  2 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  57:12  5189  5161
  3 Kaplan Jan                     LPU6401  57:21  5175  4844
  4 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  63:48  4586  4253
  5 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  64:49  4493  4447
  6 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  65:27  4436  5837
  7 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  69:02  4108  4062
  8 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  75:00  3563  4364
  9 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  78:21  3258  4388
 10 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  81:21  2984  3362
 11 Dvořák Luboš                   LPU6801  82:11  2907  2802
 12 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  86:48  2486  5165
 13 Mazurek Piotr                  CHC7001  97:11  1538     0
#
4861     H55                   22.03.2019 RVP = 4473/4321  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  37:52  5086  5461
  2 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  49:00  4040  4433
  3 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  51:10  3837  3917
  4 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  52:03  3754  3684
  5 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  52:17  3732  4063
  6 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  52:50  3680  4305
  7 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  55:12  3458  4102
  8 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  58:25  3156  3580
  9 Guga Romuald                   CHC5501  58:37  3137  3048
 10 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  65:59  2445  3334
 11 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  66:12  2425  2941
 12 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  66:25  2405  4029
 13 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  76:01  1503  3385
 14 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  91:24    58  1902
 15 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417   DISK     0  3862
#
4862     H21E                  24.03.2019 RVP = 9114/9114  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  87:59  9231  9322
  2 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  88:43  9122  8952
  3 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  90:41  8889  9000
  4 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  90:42  8855  8881
  5 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  91:20  8758  8513
  6 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  91:58  8662  9247
  7 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  92:03  8621  9015
  8 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  92:13  8572  7749
  9 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  92:13  8540  4661
 10 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  94:33  8277  8691
 11 Wołowczyk Krzysztof            LCE9502  94:52  8215  8719
 12 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  95:54  8082  8396
 13 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  95:58  8045  8984
 14 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  96:09  7996  6494
 15 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  96:20  7948  7119
 16 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  98:25  7716  8779
 17 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  98:31  7676  8300
 18 Bednarski Jan                  LCE9805  99:16  7575     0
 19 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  99:41  7505  8382
 20 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  99:59  7447  8360
 21 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606 100:42  7350  7178
 22 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208 100:45  7316  8718
 23 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010 100:47  7284  5049
 24 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501 100:52  7247  8189
 25 Hepner David                   SHK7601 101:14  7184  8154
 26 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904 101:38  7118  7842
 27 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511 102:53  6974  8699
 28 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206 102:58  6938  8340
 29 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601 103:13  6887  8303
 30 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402 106:02  6601  7613
 31 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103 106:11  6561  8354
 32 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511 106:23  6516  7846
 33 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411 107:12  6415  8058
 34 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000 108:22  6284  7800
 35 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102 109:04  6195  8328
 36 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503 111:08  5985  8126
 37 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202 112:56  5800  7633
 38 Pachnik Wojciech               DOB9101 114:21  5650  4927
 39 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901 117:09  5380  7073
 40 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 127:24  4458  7050
 41 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547 132:29  3995  5308
 42 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105 144:41  2918  3919
 43 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205   DISK     0  7448
 44 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301   DISK     0  8623
 45 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601   DISK     0  8755
#
4862     H21A                  24.03.2019 RVP = 8090/8090  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  85:42  8160  7987
  2 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  86:09  8118  8201
  3 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  87:30  7991  6233
  4 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  88:37  7887  6697
  5 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  89:22  7817  7376
  6 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  89:36  7795  7817
  7 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  89:38  7792  2858
  8 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  90:59  7665  7794
  9 Michek David                   TJN9802  91:36  7608  6591
 10 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  92:07  7559  7645
 11 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  93:13  7456  5908
 12 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  93:36  7421  7951
 13 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  93:41  7413  8492
 14 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  94:53  7300  6535
 15 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  95:59  7198  7388
 16 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  96:43  7129  6190
 17 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703 100:07  6811  7042
 18 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 102:08  6622  7314
 19 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118 103:40  6479  6365
 20 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800 110:38  5827  5838
#
4862     H21B                  24.03.2019 RVP = 8493/8493  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka David                LPU9113  59:29  8906  9086
  2 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  63:08  8410  9002
  3 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  64:57  8163  8216
  4 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  67:13  7855  7271
  5 Mikel David                    TZL9703  68:19  7706  7345
  6 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  69:14  7581  7582
  7 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  69:40  7522  6795
  8 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  70:11  7452  8013
  9 Olszewski Bartłomiej           LCE0203  70:35  7398   935
 10 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  71:34  7264  5948
 11 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  71:45  7239  7251
 12 Pierzchała Michał              LCE0106  72:05  7194     0
 13 Handl Jindřich                 SRK9201  72:09  7185  3885
 14 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  72:54  7083  6443
 15 Vištejn Jiří                   LPM9304  73:05  7058  7700
 16 Mareš Vít                      BOR0000  73:13  7040  1658
 17 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  73:42  6974  7202
 18 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  73:49  6959  6178
 19 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  74:03  6927  2305
 20 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  75:10  6775  4877
 21 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  75:53  6678  5868
 22 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  76:18  6621  6684
 23 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  76:43  6565  3917
 24 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  77:24  6472  5961
 25 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  77:44  6427  6507
 26 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  78:09  6370  5918
 27 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  78:29  6325  5112
 28 Sova František                 LPM9702  79:39  6166  1843
 29 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  79:40  6164  6002
 30 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  80:00  6119  6288
 31 Pašek František                KAM7600  81:11  5958  6941
 32 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  81:45  5881  5731
 33 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  81:52  5865  5951
 34 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  82:19  5804  5790
 35 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  82:45  5745  6454
 36 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  83:43  5614  6034
 37 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  84:36  5494  5970
 38 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  84:51  5460  5082
 39 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  86:44  5204  4692
 40 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  87:01  5166  5357
 41 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  87:58  5037  5069
 42 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  91:03  4618  3418
 43 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  91:22  4575  3631
 44 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  93:31  4283  4646
 45 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400 101:49  3155  3366
 46 Žák Jan                        LPU9802 102:08  3112  5461
 47 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844 117:23  1041  3648
 48 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  7619
 49 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207   DISK     0  6345
 50 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301   DISK     0  8147
#
4862     H21C                  24.03.2019 RVP = 7685/7685  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krawczyński Mikołaj            CHC0001  42:27  7902  2560
  2 Kurzyp Stanisław               CHC0202  44:03  7621   504
  3 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  44:33  7533  4587
  4 Gajda Jan                      KAM0105  44:37  7521  3009
  5 Vitebský Lukáš                 TJN0302  44:45  7498  1237
  6 Šimša Martin                   PGP0309  45:21  7392  3831
  7 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  45:37  7345  4656
  8 Malačka Milan                  DKP0210  45:47  7316  4662
  9 Link Lukáš                     STH0205  45:59  7281  1037
 10 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  46:06  7260  8094
 11 Šafka Sebastian                KAM0101  46:09  7251   670
 12 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  46:13  7240  6262
 13 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  46:34  7178  6515
 14 Štregl Matyáš                  VRL0301  47:25  7028  1970
 15 Mareček Šimon                  LPU0222  48:30  6838  3721
 16 Chaloupský Jakub               PHK0302  48:45  6794  1139
 17 Gajda Martin                   KAM0405  48:52  6773  1589
 18 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO0301  49:16  6703   347
 19 Haas Filip                     LPU0401  49:19  6694     0
 20 Paleček Ondřej                 LPU0105  49:28  6668  1172
 21 Valík Adam                     AOP0301  49:47  6612  2772
 22 Melišík Martin                 TAP0200  49:59  6577  3263
 23 Bolehovský Michal              VSP0202  50:01  6571  1341
 24 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  50:01  6571  7434
 25 Kabát Martin                   PGP0408  50:12  6539     0
 26 Čech Vít                       AOP0302  50:12  6539  2123
 27 Hájek Kryštof                  TUR0212  50:24  6504  4983
 28 Metelka Ondřej                 PHK0101  50:25  6501  1967
 29 Šmol David                     DOK0100  50:30  6486   429
 30 Lukašák Šimon                  STE0202  50:38  6462  3747
 31 Macek Ondřej                   LPU0209  50:51  6424  2097
 32 Urbánek Adam                   ZBM0302  50:52  6421   536
 33 Rosłaniec Mateusz              CHC0002  51:01  6395   507
 34 Coufal Jáchym                  ZBM0200  51:01  6395  1720
 35 Łagoda Franciszek              CHC0305  51:10  6369     0
 36 Tkáč Matěj                     TJN0401  51:26  6322  2383
 37 Nechanický Jan                 OSN0200  51:29  6313  2311
 38 Kligl Radim                    TBM0103  51:40  6281  3997
 39 Tokár Radim                    VPM0300  51:45  6266   558
 40 Janda Ondřej                   DOR0100  52:07  6202  2297
 41 Pipek Ondřej                   LPU0203  52:08  6199  3243
 42 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  52:08  6199  7393
 43 Gryc Vojtěch                   TBM0106  52:19  6166  3839
 44 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  52:41  6102  4077
 45 Tuharský Erik                  TRI0100  52:44  6093  1054
 46 Mrskoč Marek                   LPU0205  52:55  6061   890
 47 Doležal Matyáš                 STE0208  53:16  5999  1606
 48 Majasow Kostiantyn             CHC8304  53:21  5985     0
 49 Donda Jiří                     ONO0403  53:33  5949     0
 50 Janas Petr                     PGP0200  53:34  5946  1875
 51 Dostál František               UOL0201  53:39  5932   805
 52 Mayer Šimon                    VPM0209  53:40  5929  1116
 53 Bialožyt Marek                 TRI0301  53:43  5920   566
 54 Petrilák Matouš                DOR0409  53:47  5908     0
 55 Adamec Martin                  TJN0106  53:56  5882  2243
 56 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  53:59  5873  7622
 57 Dostál Jakub                   VRL0104  54:25  5797   818
 58 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  54:31  5779  1934
 59 Kožina Štěpán                  PGP0300  54:48  5729   916
 60 Hojný Jáchym                   SJH0301  55:16  5647   570
 61 Marek Vojtěch                  ZBM0410  55:30  5606     0
 62 Krpata Michal                  LPU0403  55:44  5565     0
 63 Svoboda Radek                  STE0207  55:51  5545  2845
 64 Krupa Jakub                    TRI0404  55:52  5542     0
 65 Mühlbach Aleš                  STH0104  56:18  5466  1274
 66 Světnický František            STE0204  56:28  5436  6668
 67 Kovařík Martin                 SIT0101  56:34  5419  1239
 68 Haltof Marek                   TRI0200  56:42  5395   908
 69 Tichý Lubomír                  SHK0303  56:53  5363   258
 70 Beneš Jindřich                 KON0404  56:54  5360     0
 71 Tuharský Martin                TRI7702  57:04  5331  4797
 72 Štichhauer Daniel              LPU0405  57:17  5293     0
 73 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  57:19  5287  6286
 74 Cícha Matěj                    TTR0102  57:21  5281   464
 75 Měšťan Ondřej                  TAP0100  57:49  5199  1335
 76 Novák Stanislav                NPA0404  57:51  5193     0
 77 Tachezy Jan                    DOR0102  58:11  5134  2064
 78 Šišma Vojtěch                  LPU0204  58:32  5073   640
 79 Toborek Jakub                  CHC0304  58:35  5064     0
 80 Novosad Pavel                  TZL0404  58:44  5037   476
 81 Fejfar Lukáš                   LPU0310  59:57  4823     0
 82 Černý Antonín                  TAP0402  60:01  4812     0
 83 Čepička Ladislav               LPM0303  60:15  4771     0
 84 Typlt Tomáš                    NPA0406  60:21  4753     0
 85 Černík Adam                    SHK0404  60:47  4677     0
 86 Tůma Šimon                     TAP0400  61:25  4565     0
 87 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  61:35  4536  7420
 88 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  61:40  4521  5090
 89 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603  61:57  4472  5206
 90 Jirka Matyáš                   UOL0203  62:24  4392   312
 91 Novosad Pavel                  TZL7401  62:40  4345  4024
 92 Čtrnáct František              PGP0401  62:53  4307     0
 93 Dohnálek Tomáš                 SHK0403  64:09  4085     0
 94 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  64:18  4058     0
 95 Bejvl Marek                    LME0400  64:42  3988     0
 96 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  64:45  3979  5498
 97 Procinger Jan                  VRL0102  65:20  3876   485
 98 Růta Matyáš                    TJN0102  65:30  3847   319
 99 Moravec Jan                    ZAM0205  66:05  3744   253
100 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  66:57  3592  2834
101 Nešetřil Tomáš                 CHT8901  67:08  3560     0
102 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  67:16  3536  4664
103 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  67:31  3492  5803
104 Choutka Matěj                  NPA0402  67:32  3489     0
105 Lesák Ondřej                   TJN0306  67:41  3463   814
106 Pustai David                   TJN9301  68:10  3378  6381
107 Šitina Tomáš                   LTU0300  68:27  3328   167
108 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  68:35  3305  2153
109 Sliž Rostislav                 TRI0302  68:52  3255     0
110 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  68:55  3246  4610
111 Locker Daniel                  SRK0200  68:55  3246   469
112 Valenta Ondřej                 JIL0401  69:14  3190     0
113 Vávra Martin                   HOR9700  69:57  3064  1203
114 Bartík Filip                   TZL0202  70:18  3003     0
115 Malý Evžen ml.                 JIL0301  71:08  2856     0
116 Neumann David                  STE0101  71:17  2830   270
117 Palát Bohuslav                 TTR0201  72:34  2604     0
118 Kodytek Adam                   SHK0402  72:53  2548     0
119 Mrózek Pawel                   TRI0401  73:40  2410     0
120 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  74:16  2305  2224
121 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  74:17  2302  4821
122 Pirožek Vojtěch                LTU0400  74:45  2220     0
123 Řehoř Vojta                    TJN0303  75:12  2140   331
124 Holeček Štěpán                 RIC0401  75:17  2126     0
125 Oujezdský Matyáš               ZBM0307  75:34  2076     0
126 Hustý Adam                     TZL0403  76:12  1965     0
127 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  76:34  1900  1574
128 Kolář Matyáš                   PGP0304  77:01  1821   407
129 Budský Ondřej                  TJN0105  77:47  1686  3510
130 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  78:00  1648  5767
131 Novák Adam                     LPU0320  78:03  1639     0
132 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  78:26  1572  3311
133 Mokrý Pavel                    ABM6801  79:06  1454  1663
134 Hejduk Zdeněk                  BSO0201  79:22  1407     0
135 Fajfer Filip                   NPA0401  79:42  1349     0
136 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  79:49  1328  3510
137 Oberreiter Matyáš              LPU0411  80:30  1208     0
138 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101  81:21  1059   226
139 Kubec Michal                   DOK0103  81:41  1000   206
140 Filip Filip                    SHK9000  81:54   962  1951
141 Procinger Jakub                VRL0305  81:54   962   521
142 Šedivka Pavel                  LTU0401  82:19   888     0
143 Strugarek Łukasz               CHC0306  82:22   880     0
144 Havlíček Albert                BSO0304  82:23   877     0
145 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  82:49   800  3257
146 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  83:18   715  3390
147 Bolech Filip                   LPU8602  83:31   677  1477
148 Jakubský Adam                  SHK0406  83:46   633     0
149 Nešpor Jan                     TTR0101  84:04   581   438
150 Pešek Martin                   LPM9602  84:33   496  2683
151 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200  84:36   487     0
152 Jiřišta Lubomír                JIL8802  84:40   475  3116
153 Dvořáček Filip                 LPU0420  88:26     0     0
154 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  89:24     0  3027
155 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  90:01     0  3867
156 Marhold Stanislav              CHC0402  92:55     0     0
157 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  97:27     0     0
158 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM0401  98:53     0     0
159 Novák Jakub                    HOR0407 121:57     0     0
160 Vonášek Adam                   LPM9101 123:31     0   282
161 Viktorin Martin                CHC0403 137:35     0     0
162 Peterka Jakub                  LLI0404   DISK     0     0
163 Racek Josef                    ZBM0400   DISK     0     0
164 Vaňura Vít                     HOR0203   DISK     0     0
165 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202   DISK     0  7856
166 Gottstein Jonáš                JIL0107   DISK     0  4155
167 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911   DISK     0  6411
168 Ježek Filip                    ZBM0414   DISK     0     0
169 Ježek Vojtěch                  LPU0408   DISK     0     0
170 Spěváček Vojtěch               VPM0205   DISK     0   877
#
4862     H35C                  24.03.2019 RVP = 6733/6639  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  58:11  6758  6738
  2 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  59:11  6646  7038
  3 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  60:22  6513  5717
  4 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  60:31  6497  6117
  5 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  61:52  6345  6500
  6 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  62:42  6252  6172
  7 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  65:10  5975  6221
  8 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  67:55  5667  5949
  9 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  68:42  5580  5623
 10 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  69:02  5542  5332
 11 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  70:04  5426  5720
 12 Koblic Jan                     VAM7601  70:06  5423  5071
 13 Gmur Karol                     CHC7605  70:37  5365     0
 14 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  71:01  5320  5239
 15 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  71:30  5266  5491
 16 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  73:02  5094  5745
 17 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  74:06  4974  4918
 18 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  74:40  4911  5515
 19 Volák Pavel                    BRU7001  75:42  4795  4678
 20 Sychrovský Martin              SNA7601  76:37  4692  3492
 21 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  76:44  4679  5473
 22 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  77:55  4547  4883
 23 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  78:23  4494  4213
 24 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  78:38  4466  4195
 25 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  80:06  4302  4976
 26 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  81:44  4119  4844
 27 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  81:45  4117  4932
 28 Podlešák Marek                 PHK7802  83:36  3910  3315
 29 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  86:45  3557  3238
 30 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  87:19  3493  2633
 31 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  89:14  3278  1485
 32 Kubeček Štěpán                 LIP7600  92:04  2961  1447
 33 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500 101:49  1868  3628
 34 Šeps Jiří                      SRK7504 104:45  1540  2152
 35 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600 107:02  1284  1759
 36 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 118:10    36  7170
 37 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901 131:05     0  2307
#
4862     H35D                  24.03.2019 RVP = 4847/4779  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  42:23  5178  6841
  2 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  47:35  4640  3700
  3 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  48:45  4520  4946
  4 Panáček Aleš                   SHK7604  52:21  4148     0
  5 Śafář Miroslav                 CET7001  54:30  3925  3185
  6 Charvát František              SHK7501  58:24  3522  1198
  7 Sršeň Tomáš                    VAM8001  60:07  3345  1715
  8 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  61:42  3181  3111
  9 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  61:56  3157  5234
 10 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  62:09  3135  1984
 11 Goláň Oldřich                  LPU7417  62:45  3073   200
 12 Matěásko Dušan                 JIL7503  63:18  3016  1005
 13 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  63:27  3000  3049
 14 Kuhn Jiří                      LPU7718  64:54  2850  2708
 15 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  65:10  2823  2948
 16 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600  65:26  2795  2583
 17 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  66:06  2726  2779
 18 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  67:07  2621  2823
 19 Pozdílek Martin                PHK7803  68:21  2494  1400
 20 Falta Radim                    KUO7802  69:29  2377     0
 21 Procinger Michal               VRL7602  70:31  2270   108
 22 Brož Michal                    LTU8000  75:51  1719     0
 23 Holinger Jiří                  CHC7707  76:13  1681   726
 24 Daněk Petr                     TYN7900  76:48  1620   938
 25 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  77:14  1576  2070
 26 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703  78:24  1455  2426
 27 Betlach Michal                 CET7801  78:25  1453  1262
 28 Šedivý Josef                   NPA8003  80:05  1281  2161
 29 Souček Karel                   SHK6601  80:15  1264  2418
 30 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  80:23  1250  1990
 31 Dvořáček Pavel                 LPU7608  84:17   847  1601
 32 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  87:26   521     0
 33 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603  96:18     0  1593
 34 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 109:01     0  1228
 35 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001   DISK     0  3514
 36 Baše Petr                      KOR7701   DISK     0   874
#
4862     H45C                  24.03.2019 RVP = 5605/5470  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  64:53  5495  5892
  2 Kaplan Jan                     LPU6401  64:57  5489  4844
  3 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  65:42  5426  5302
  4 Málek Martin                   CST6501  65:53  5411     0
  5 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  66:49  5333  5194
  6 Votoček Tomáš                  JIL7041  66:59  5319  4675
  7 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  66:59  5319  5309
  8 Půlpán Roman                   CHC6501  69:26  5113  4276
  9 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  71:19  4955  5098
 10 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  71:44  4920  5449
 11 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  71:56  4903  4927
 12 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  72:40  4842  5617
 13 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  72:47  4832  5026
 14 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  72:55  4821  4607
 15 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  73:45  4751  4120
 16 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  73:54  4738  4971
 17 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  73:59  4731  4941
 18 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  74:10  4716  5165
 19 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  74:45  4667  4911
 20 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  75:33  4600  4096
 21 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  76:02  4559  4036
 22 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  76:14  4542  4692
 23 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  76:24  4528  4388
 24 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  77:21  4449  3364
 25 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  78:03  4390  5756
 26 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  79:18  4285  4253
 27 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  80:24  4193  4304
 28 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  80:30  4184   266
 29 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  80:45  4163  4453
 30 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  81:11  4127  4364
 31 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  81:27  4104  4070
 32 Zemánek Miroslav               SRK7401  82:03  4054  3534
 33 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  88:08  3544  4071
 34 Mazurek Piotr                  CHC7001  90:20  3359     0
 35 Vacek František                CHT7001  91:26  3267  3137
 36 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  93:15  3114  3362
 37 Froš Štěpán                    LPU7309  96:36  2833  3005
 38 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008 109:17  1769  2752
 39 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302 112:56  1462  5168
 40 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902 151:14     0  3517
 41 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301   DISK     0  4737
#
4862     H45D                  24.03.2019 RVP = 3927/3833  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  49:55  3910  4309
  2 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  50:27  3870  4212
  3 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  52:28  3718     0
  4 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  52:39  3704  3180
  5 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  53:52  3613  3371
  6 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300  53:57  3606  4330
  7 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  54:15  3584  3025
  8 Handl Jindřich                 SRK6702  54:20  3577   484
  9 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  56:17  3431  2967
 10 Svoboda Miloslav               SHK5901  56:55  3383  3048
 11 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  57:03  3373  3411
 12 Molinger Luděk                 SNA7249  57:21  3350  3103
 13 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  57:57  3305  3334
 14 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  59:01  3225  3075
 15 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  59:55  3157  2986
 16 Věříš Jan                      LPU7103  60:34  3109  2717
 17 Jelínek Roman                  CHC6301  61:00  3076  3163
 18 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  61:42  3023  2237
 19 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  62:28  2966  3237
 20 Meier Jiří                     BRU7400  62:40  2951  2337
 21 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  63:36  2880  2773
 22 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  64:07  2841  1931
 23 Funda Michal                   SHK6403  64:13  2834  3316
 24 Killar Marek                   LTU6801  64:42  2798  3254
 25 Beseda Pavel                   PHK6910  67:04  2620  2671
 26 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  67:58  2552  2157
 27 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  68:50  2487  2949
 28 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  70:29  2363  2879
 29 Šimek Oldřich                  STH7101  70:32  2359   487
 30 Šváb Pavel                     BRU6701  70:54  2331  2236
 31 Krejčí Milan                   KOR7400  70:56  2329  1209
 32 Gernert Alan                   JIL7001  71:44  2268  2352
 33 Vaňura Tomáš                   HOR6800  72:17  2227  1574
 34 Musil Marek                    KUO7301  74:11  2084   423
 35 Waněk Hubert                   LPU6506  75:05  2016  1162
 36 Vojtěch Libor                  HOR7303  76:39  1899  1709
 37 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  77:24  1842  2326
 38 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  77:32  1832  1697
 39 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  78:44  1742  3306
 40 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  79:38  1674  2106
 41 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  80:51  1583  1199
 42 Cibulka Radek                  LPU7107  82:07  1487  1082
#
4862     H55C                  24.03.2019 RVP = 4809/4645  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  52:14  4802  5104
  2 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  53:58  4653  5461
  3 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  55:57  4482  4300
  4 Kopáček Miroslav               CHT6049  56:12  4461  3898
  5 Kalibán Pavel                  SNA5649  56:18  4452  4099
  6 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  59:10  4206  3476
  7 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  59:13  4201  4340
  8 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  59:23  4187  4100
  9 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  59:25  4184  4283
 10 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  59:41  4161  4483
 11 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  62:39  3906  4433
 12 Fikejs Vladimír                ZAM5702  62:48  3893  3529
 13 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  63:14  3856  3896
 14 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  63:31  3832  3976
 15 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  63:32  3830  3871
 16 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  63:35  3826  4564
 17 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  63:38  3822  3428
 18 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  64:19  3763  4063
 19 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  64:39  3734  3435
 20 Holeček Petr                   SHK5900  64:52  3716  2237
 21 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  65:13  3686  4002
 22 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  66:16  3595  3098
 23 Grundman Martin                CHC5801  66:41  3560  3701
 24 Tupec Jiří                     VAM5801  66:57  3537  3945
 25 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  67:50  3461  4189
 26 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  68:23  3414  4102
 27 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  69:26  3323  3580
 28 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  69:35  3310  3385
 29 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  70:37  3222  3541
 30 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  72:06  3094  2456
 31 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  73:34  2968  3102
 32 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  75:14  2825  3186
 33 Bořil Petr                     SJI6207  75:22  2813  2849
 34 Černý Petr                     ALB6000  75:24  2811  2140
 35 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  77:37  2620     0
 36 Tichý Boris                    DOB5500  77:51  2600  3559
 37 Tůma Miloš                     DOB5600  79:53  2425  2475
 38 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  84:07  2061  2470
 39 Ježek Jiří                     PHK6201  91:27  1431  1773
 40 Vlček Josef                    TYN5602  94:35  1162   682
 41 Guga Romuald                   CHC5501   DISK     0  3048
#
4862     H55D                  24.03.2019 RVP = 2392/2311  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  48:18  2746  2925
  2 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  62:53  2180  2718
  3 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  67:20  2007  2145
  4 Hostinský Jiří                 LPU5501  74:36  1725  1888
  5 Junek Petr                     STH5501  77:48  1600  2285
  6 Mertlík Jiří                   VRL6102  84:27  1342    51
  7 Beňo Miroslav                  TYN5301  89:07  1161   858
#
4862     H65C                  24.03.2019 RVP = 3690/3528  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  48:57  3614  3414
  2 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  49:18  3589  4029
  3 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  52:18  3378  3222
  4 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  53:49  3272  3817
  5 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  54:47  3204  3463
  6 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  55:00  3189  3684
  7 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  55:02  3186  3223
  8 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  57:07  3040  3455
  9 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  57:59  2979  2790
 10 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  60:21  2813  3334
 11 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  60:57  2770  3191
 12 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  61:18  2746  3149
 13 Zlesák Milan                   CHT5101  61:44  2715  2437
 14 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  61:47  2712  3275
 15 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL5001  68:35  2234   549
 16 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  69:51  2145  2777
 17 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  69:52  2144  2460
 18 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  76:37  1669  2159
#
4862     H70C                  24.03.2019 RVP = 2565/2439  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peterka Josef                  LLI4702  46:27  2487  1597
  2 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  47:07  2452  2407
  3 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  48:32  2379  2697
  4 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  48:33  2378  2506
  5 Bílek Vratislav                SJC4801  48:55  2359  2611
  6 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  52:12  2190  2111
  7 Seidl Karel                    SRK4301  54:37  2066  1474
  8 Vítek Zdeněk                   SRK4701  56:55  1948  2573
  9 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  57:55  1896  2438
 10 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  60:00  1789  1902
 11 Springer Michal                PHK4601  62:38  1653   639
 12 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  64:15  1570  1664
 13 Vykysalý František             PHK3002  74:52  1023  1122
 14 Novotný František              PHK4801  78:27   839   200
 15 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  79:24   790  1602
 16 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500   DISK     0  1695
#
4941     H21                   24.03.2019 RVP = 5223/5223  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  17:45  5341  4459
  2 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  18:05  5245  6440
  3 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  18:39  5082  5165
  4 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  19:08  4943  4245
  5 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  19:20  4886  5322
  6 Funda Jiří                     API9301  19:20  4886     0
  7 Novák Radek                    PVD9601  20:24  4579   511
  8 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  21:36  4234  4728
  9 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  22:03  4104  3828
 10 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  22:28  3985  2632
#
4941     H35                   24.03.2019 RVP = 3694/3642  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ševčík Marek                   PCB6701  16:31  3770  4114
  2 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  16:52  3696  4741
  3 Majer Vítek                    PCB8301  17:58  3462   366
  4 Kosobud Dušan                  VTA7201  18:27  3359  2619
  5 Ruda Petr                      VTA7301  18:55  3260  3420
  6 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  20:37  2898  3157
  7 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201  21:47  2650  3040
  8 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  22:37  2472  1693
#
4941     H45                   24.03.2019 RVP = 3949/3854  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sobotka Petr                   OPI7300  15:09  3958  2291
  2 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  15:38  3839  4710
  3 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  15:56  3764  4492
  4 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  16:48  3550  4452
  5 Hrdlička Pavel                 OPI6500  16:48  3550  1031
  6 Velát Josef                    OPI7302  17:41  3331  2329
  7 Funda Jiří                     API6401  20:04  2742  3760
#
4958     H21K                  24.03.2019 RVP = 5826/5826  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  71:19  6090  7022
  2 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  76:01  5724  6273
  3 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  76:47  5664  5778
  4 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  82:56  5184  5308
  5 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  83:28  5143  4748
  6 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  84:21  5074  4656
  7 Vedral Martin                  SPC8306  86:04  4940     0
  8 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  95:48  4181  4659
  9 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  96:53  4096     0
 10 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  98:47  3948  3963
 11 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401 100:22  3825  3615
 12 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700 102:49  3634  3346
 13 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103 106:28  3349  1723
 14 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710 110:35  3028  3141
 15 Cvrček Antonín                 TAP9000 111:09  2984  2735
 16 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405 124:53  1913   842
 17 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309 128:35  1624  3513
 18 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200 129:38  1542     0
 19 Pecháček Vít                   RIC0101 140:25   701     0
 20 Štěpán Marek                   DKP8901   DISK     0  2675
#
4958     H21L                  24.03.2019 RVP = 8429/8429  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  79:02  8753  8575
  2 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  83:35  8286  9046
  3 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  83:58  8247  9091
  4 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  87:38  7871  7832
  5 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  91:09  7510  7542
  6 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  91:34  7468  7600
  7 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  92:16  7396  7067
  8 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  94:06  7208  5069
  9 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  94:32  7163  7393
 10 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  95:36  7054  5654
 11 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  96:28  6965  7232
 12 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  97:28  6863  7529
 13 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  98:07  6796  7447
 14 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  98:13  6786  6952
 15 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  98:25  6765  6012
 16 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  99:37  6642  6445
 17 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600 100:15  6577  5588
 18 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705 101:02  6497  7105
 19 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606 101:45  6423  6474
 20 Rožek David                    RIC7403 107:27  5839  4911
 21 Hanslian David                 LCE7835 109:18  5649  2860
 22 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700 109:58  5581  6622
 23 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 111:32  5420  6344
 24 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 111:56  5379  6330
 25 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108 112:02  5369  5870
 26 Šindelka Antonín               DLP7200 112:45  5295  5711
 27 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600 114:00  5167  6034
 28 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600 117:39  4793  4649
 29 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605 117:39  4793  3559
 30 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604 121:21  4414  1238
 31 Novák Jan                      VLI9300 124:04  4135  1966
 32 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 132:33  3265  3281
 33 Špringer Tomáš                 LCE8101 134:29  3067     0
 34 Dobeš Jan                      LCE7801 156:08   847     0
 35 Janas Petr                     PGP7106   DISK     0  6835
#
4958     H35K                  24.03.2019 RVP = 1835/1809  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolář Jan                      ZVO7901  72:22  1932     0
  2 Bednařík Marek                 DKL8300  79:32  1765     0
  3 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  80:54  1733  4364
  4 Machar Pavel                   DKP7903  84:40  1645  2109
  5 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100  93:21  1442  2595
  6 Vondráček Martin               DKP7704  98:44  1317     0
  7 Lukavský Jiří                  DKL7800 103:44  1200   109
  8 Kváča Vladimír                 DKP7706 107:12  1119     0
#
4958     H35L                  24.03.2019 RVP = 6250/6163  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Junek Petr                     STH7801  68:54  6273  6677
  2 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  70:16  6153  5704
  3 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  71:19  6061  6303
  4 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  72:52  5925  5579
  5 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  73:22  5881  6005
  6 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  75:53  5660  6489
  7 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  76:51  5575  5015
  8 Buchtík Ondřej                 VLI8101  77:00  5562  1904
  9 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  77:30  5518     0
 10 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  78:01  5472  5775
 11 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  80:26  5260  5159
 12 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  81:44  5146  3676
 13 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  82:13  5103  5275
 14 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  82:54  5043  5054
 15 Ledinský Martin                DKP7901  82:56  5041  4486
 16 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  84:30  4903  4016
 17 Sládeček Petr                  RIC7702  85:25  4822   581
 18 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  86:14  4751  5395
 19 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  86:42  4710  3633
 20 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  86:43  4708  5067
 21 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  89:18  4481  5253
 22 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  92:24  4209  3956
 23 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  92:56  4162  5064
 24 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201  94:14  4048  2216
 25 Španěl Ondřej                  DOR7100  94:40  4010  3338
 26 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  95:18  3954  3338
 27 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502  95:33  3932  1061
 28 Dočkal Tomáš                   PGP7711  96:12  3875  1945
 29 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  97:01  3804  4219
 30 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  97:38  3749  4712
 31 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610 100:33  3493  1815
 32 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101 106:40  2956  3816
 33 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700 106:53  2937  3820
 34 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500 115:17  2199   193
 35 Beran Jaroslav                 SLA7601 127:27  1131     0
 36 Hrstka Pavel                   SLA7501 139:23    82     0
 37 Grisa Petr                     SLA7600 165:45     0     0
#
4958     H45K                  24.03.2019 RVP = 4653/4541  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  60:35  4841  5671
  2 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  65:00  4532  5290
  3 Datel Jiří                     DKL7101  69:02  4250  4347
  4 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  73:06  3965  4171
  5 Jareš Daniel                   KUL6900  81:25  3383   908
  6 Tolar Jan                      RIC7301  84:01  3201  3028
  7 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  85:26  3102  3461
  8 Pliska Miloš                   PGP6304  87:09  2982  1434
  9 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  89:01  2851   419
 10 Kraml Martin                   ZVO7102  92:29  2608  1750
 11 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  97:07  2284  3785
 12 Hladík Zdeněk                  DKP7401 111:32  1275   253
 13 Vavřina Jan                    HCE7000 114:15  1085   177
 14 Martinec Pavel                 LTP7003 119:18   731    94
 15 Němeček Ondřej                 SCP7401 167:20     0     0
#
4958     H45L                  24.03.2019 RVP = 5839/5699  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  57:37  6085  6192
  2 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  63:49  5513  4404
  3 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  63:57  5500  5161
  4 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  64:01  5494  6237
  5 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  65:01  5402  5598
  6 Bílý Milan                     JES7001  65:58  5314  5112
  7 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  66:03  5307  5917
  8 Koliáš Čeněk                   DKP7102  67:21  5187  1752
  9 Průcha Miloslav                BOR5800  67:45  5150  4301
 10 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  67:48  5145  4905
 11 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  68:14  5105  4908
 12 Hrůzek Libor                   BOR7400  69:05  5027     0
 13 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  69:27  4993  4715
 14 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  70:11  4926  5084
 15 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  70:12  4924  5225
 16 Matoušek Martin                SLA7100  72:37  4701  4339
 17 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  72:55  4673  4448
 18 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  73:32  4617  4447
 19 Kruschina Jan                  LTP7202  74:13  4554  2945
 20 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  74:29  4529  4201
 21 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  75:16  4457  4662
 22 Novotný Tomáš                  TUR7405  76:25  4351  2940
 23 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  77:22  4263  4645
 24 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  77:34  4245  4802
 25 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  80:14  3999  3515
 26 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  81:26  3888  4952
 27 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  82:37  3779  5248
 28 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302  82:51  3757  3489
 29 Herynek Petr                   RIC7305  83:22  3710     0
 30 Kohoutek Jan                   RIC7303  83:38  3685   874
 31 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  84:06  3642  3516
 32 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  84:21  3619  3753
 33 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  85:20  3528  4562
 34 Dostál Tomáš                   DLP7400  85:52  3479   966
 35 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  89:32  3141  3117
 36 Lorenc Václav                  DOR7200  89:43  3124  2492
 37 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  90:55  3013  2829
 38 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  91:08  2993  2516
 39 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  91:18  2978  4317
 40 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  92:01  2912  2895
 41 Uhlíř Patrik                   LBE7000  94:43  2663  2528
 42 Mařík Karel                    FSP7200  94:48  2655  2501
 43 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  95:28  2594  3193
 44 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  96:19  2515  3100
 45 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801 101:37  2026  2502
 46 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900 102:01  1990  1344
 47 Černý Daniel                   TAP7200 103:47  1827  1507
 48 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400 106:39  1562  1378
 49 Čech Zdeněk                    ROZ7300 108:58  1349   934
 50 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900 111:36  1106  3263
 51 Hruška Jan                     DOR7000 119:30   377   298
 52 Studničný Jaroslav             BOR7004 124:55     0  2475
 53 Semík Jan                      VSP6507 133:08     0  5253
 54 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 151:48     0   344
 55 Řada Richard                   DKP6701 165:23     0    88
#
4958     H55                   24.03.2019 RVP = 4463/4311  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  61:29  4544  4553
  2 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  65:49  4257  4395
  3 Betlach Miroslav               DKP6300  67:40  4134  3535
  4 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  67:56  4116  4950
  5 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  70:19  3958  4128
  6 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  71:02  3911  4291
  7 Hoidekr Pavel                  LLI5901  72:29  3814  3039
  8 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  72:58  3782  3452
  9 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  76:38  3539  2998
 10 Šubrt Pavel                    SMB6301  77:09  3505  2332
 11 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  78:49  3394  3296
 12 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  78:52  3391  2853
 13 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  80:36  3276  3468
 14 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  81:28  3218  3627
 15 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  85:07  2976  2770
 16 Malačka Milan                  DKP6000  88:39  2742  2049
 17 Novák Petr                     TJP6302  88:54  2725   278
 18 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  89:00  2719  2275
 19 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401  91:46  2535   635
 20 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  97:10  2177  2731
 21 Hulha Karel                    LTP6001 114:20  1038     0
 22 Borovička Milan                FSP6104 146:20     0  2357
#
4958     H65                   24.03.2019 RVP = 3532/3377  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  39:38  3749  4305
  2 Pospíšil Jaromír               LDC5301  45:57  3270  2974
  3 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  48:04  3110  2738
  4 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  48:57  3043  2931
  5 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  50:07  2954  2721
  6 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  50:17  2942  2383
  7 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  51:43  2833  2874
  8 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  52:14  2794  3996
  9 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  53:47  2676  3015
 10 Brumek Stanislav               DKL5201  54:27  2626  1325
 11 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  55:06  2577  3368
 12 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  55:18  2562  2513
 13 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  55:36  2539  2624
 14 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  61:42  2077  2007
 15 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  65:17  1805  2533
 16 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  71:36  1326  1426
 17 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  82:24   508  2750
 18 Jedlička Miroslav              JEN5301  84:24   356   366
 19 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501  84:42   333  1168
 20 Bednařík Libor                 VLI5200  86:28   200   281
#
4958     H75                   24.03.2019 RVP = 1535/1452  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný František              PUL4200  46:06  1593  2311
  2 Mudr Stanislav                 DCE4400  52:53  1400  1172
  3 Folprecht Eduard               TUR4301  54:08  1364  1459
  4 Zábranský Emil                 SLA4200  55:24  1328   501
  5 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001  60:10  1192  1515
  6 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  70:14   906  1218
  7 Štrojsa Josef                  KAS4000  90:12   338  1145
  8 Kalivoda Viktor                KNC3300  99:26    75   144
  9 Kalivoda Vladimír              KNC3800 113:51     0    55
#
4958     H40                   24.03.2019 RVP = 4970/4876  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rod Jan                        VSP7423  59:26  4942  4446
  2 Kamenický Jan                  TAP7900  60:18  4872     0
  3 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  61:03  4811  6179
  4 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  66:24  4379  5803
  5 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  66:45  4350  4495
  6 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  72:51  3857  3925
  7 Končický Lukáš                 RIC7501  78:35  3393     0
  8 Gregor Radek                   DOR7404  80:26  3243  1534
  9 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  81:54  3125  3613
 10 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  82:12  3100  3592
 11 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  82:50  3049  3363
 12 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513  84:51  2886  3189
 13 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  87:12  2696  3899
 14 Peckl Martin                   DOR7701  87:49  2646   232
 15 Nekvasil Michal                DKP7501  87:58  2634   391
 16 Míka Pavel                     DKP7800  96:06  1976   143
 17 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  97:57  1826  2898
 18 Snížek Jan                     DKP7600  98:13  1805   541
 19 Chramosta Tomáš                KAM7601 106:39  1122   911
 20 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 115:06   439   540
#
4958     H50                   24.03.2019 RVP = 4719/4582  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  63:18  4753  4923
  2 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  66:28  4532  4129
  3 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  67:27  4463  5310
  4 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  68:03  4421  5010
  5 Picek Jan                      TJN6500  73:50  4018  2287
  6 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  77:46  3744  3950
  7 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  78:40  3681  3712
  8 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  79:30  3623  4225
  9 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  79:56  3593  3800
 10 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710  80:02  3586   869
 11 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  81:37  3476  3538
 12 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  82:59  3380  3805
 13 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  84:59  3241  2945
 14 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  89:38  2917  2785
 15 Pustai Josef                   TJN6300  95:50  2485  1943
 16 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  97:30  2369  3780
 17 Hlubuček Tomáš                 KAM6603 105:40  1799   476
 18 Šimek Stanislav                LTP6602 116:47  1024   653
 19 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 124:20   498  3423
 20 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710 141:12     0  1154
 21 Müller Jan                     HCE6800 151:25     0   755
#
4958     H60                   24.03.2019 RVP = 3436/3302  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  54:33  3384  3309
  2 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  56:16  3282  2921
  3 Soukup Václav                  VSP5600  56:58  3241  2637
  4 Pávek Miloš                    BOR5801  58:11  3169  3652
  5 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  58:38  3142  3208
  6 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  60:46  3016  3995
  7 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  74:08  2227  3017
  8 Albrecht Miloslav              SMB5901  92:56  1117   219
  9 Swoboda Petr                   LTP5913 103:43   481     0
#
4958     H70                   24.03.2019 RVP = 2291/2179  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  40:59  2472  3123
  2 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  46:13  2231  2635
  3 Valeška Rudolf                 LCV4700  54:49  1835  2166
  4 Kraus Jan                      LLI4501  56:21  1764  1698
  5 Dubský Josef                   SUL4700  57:31  1711  1236
  6 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  62:34  1478  1835
  7 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  63:51  1419  1694
  8 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  63:58  1414  1650
  9 Duda František                 KPY4600  69:57  1138  1326
 10 Matějů Ivan                    UVP4600  72:11  1035  1177
 11 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700  90:49   178   347
#
4958     H80                   24.03.2019 RVP = 1012/952   IP = 0.941  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Venuš Jaroslav                 BOR3800  46:46   967   334
  2 Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR3600  47:45   948  1602
  3 Attl Vladimír                  PGP3800  48:00   943  1344
  4 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  51:24   875  1538
  5 Bláha Svatopluk                SJP3501  58:01   742   244
  6 Hanák Milan                    FSP3400  95:45     0    57
  7 Louša František                KPY3700 119:27     0    77
#
4863     H21C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 7970/7970  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  58:34  8113  8093
  2 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  59:38  7971  8396
  3 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  60:43  7826  7491
  4 Metelka Ondřej                 PHK0101  60:57  7795  1967
  5 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  64:28  7325  7716
  6 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  65:14  7222  6740
  7 Hepner David                   SHK7601  65:56  7129  8154
  8 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  66:37  7038  3325
  9 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  67:35  6908  6443
 10 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  67:39  6899  7170
 11 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  68:56  6728  3917
 12 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  70:39  6499  7050
 13 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  71:18  6412  4877
 14 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  74:15  6017  5970
 15 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  74:36  5971  6698
 16 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  74:56  5926  6208
 17 Karkoš Petr                    XCR7300  75:03  5910  5974
 18 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  79:08  5365  5803
 19 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  79:12  5356  2834
 20 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  81:01  5113  4692
 21 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  82:48  4875  4628
 22 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  85:50  4469  5461
 23 Doleček Vojtěch                ZAM9903  86:56  4322  4295
 24 Pilgr Luděk                    CET7601  88:23  4129  3488
 25 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700  90:06  3899  1976
 26 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  90:56  3788  5810
 27 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502   DISK     0  4610
#
4863     H21D                  30.03.2019 RVP = 3236/3236  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zlámal Aleš                    LTU8701  52:12  3346     0
  2 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  53:38  3260  3739
  3 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  56:15  3103  2153
  4 Vávra Martin                   HOR9700  56:29  3089  1203
  5 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  63:22  2677  2032
  6 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  64:37  2602  3257
  7 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  64:43  2596  3643
  8 Nejman Marek                   PHK0002  69:49  2291    81
  9 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  70:49  2231  1126
 10 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  79:20  1721  3390
 11 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM0401  84:21  1420     0
#
4863     H35C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 6192/6105  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  48:59  6283  5717
  2 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  49:53  6174  6117
  3 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  52:30  5858  6172
  4 Jiran Jan                      PHK7701  52:37  5844  3241
  5 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  52:38  5842  6500
  6 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  52:50  5817  5491
  7 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  53:18  5761  5949
  8 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  53:42  5713  5892
  9 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  54:21  5634  6221
 10 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  56:44  5346  5623
 11 Sychrovský Martin              SNA7601  57:25  5263  3492
 12 Koblic Jan                     VAM7601  57:42  5229  5071
 13 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  57:58  5196  5731
 14 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  58:39  5114  5948
 15 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  58:42  5108  5473
 16 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  61:39  4751  5515
 17 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  62:54  4599  2633
 18 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  63:04  4579  4883
 19 Podlešák Marek                 PHK7802  64:36  4394  3315
 20 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  65:56  4232  4659
 21 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  66:30  4164  4844
 22 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  68:58  3865  3238
 23 Kubeček Štěpán                 LIP7600  69:38  3785  1447
 24 Kejval Jaromír                 SJC7300  69:43  3775  4539
 25 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  70:03  3734  4384
 26 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  72:04  3490  4213
 27 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500  73:53  3270  3628
 28 Kolář Zdeněk                   BRU7101  80:05  2520  3933
 29 Odvody Zdeněk                  LPU8206  81:48  2312  3433
 30 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600  90:28  1264  1759
 31 Vrbata Alan                    HOS7801   DISK     0  4982
#
4863     H35D                  30.03.2019 RVP = 3340/3293  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  40:59  3698  3700
  2 Śafář Miroslav                 CET7001  46:18  3323  3185
  3 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  52:52  2860  2948
  4 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  54:09  2770  3192
  5 Kuhn Jiří                      LPU7718  54:09  2770  2708
  6 Příkazský Jakub                PHK8000  54:19  2758  2277
  7 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  54:39  2734  1984
  8 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  56:30  2604  3111
  9 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  56:40  2592  2823
 10 Sršeň Tomáš                    VAM8001  57:35  2528  1715
 11 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  58:00  2498  2630
 12 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  58:19  2476     0
 13 Falta Radim                    KUO7802  59:25  2398     0
 14 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  59:26  2397  3514
 15 Puš Roman                      STH7501  59:54  2364  2677
 16 Matěásko Dušan                 JIL7503  60:36  2315  1005
 17 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600  62:52  2155  2583
 18 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603  63:29  2112  1593
 19 Šedivý Josef                   NPA8003  63:38  2101  2161
 20 Frosch Petr                    LPU7514  63:56  2080  1310
 21 Lesák František                ZAM7501  65:31  1968   692
 22 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  65:52  1944  2848
 23 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  66:28  1901  1990
 24 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  68:03  1790  2779
 25 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  70:00  1652  2070
 26 Goláň Oldřich                  LPU7417  73:20  1417   200
 27 Dvořáček Pavel                 LPU7608  74:46  1316  1601
 28 Marek Robert                   KOR7700  79:38   973  1059
 29 Betlach Michal                 CET7801  82:55   741  1262
 30 Procinger Michal               VRL7602  85:22   569   108
 31 Horkel Jan                     LPU7911  86:44   472   897
 32 Baše Petr                      KOR7701  89:21   288   874
 33 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601  89:31   276  1228
#
4863     H45C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 5618/5483  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  44:35  5752  6841
  2 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  46:16  5555  2180
  3 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  49:47  5144  5587
  4 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  50:34  5052  5194
  5 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  52:41  4804  4941
  6 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  54:02  4647  5302
  7 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  54:57  4539  5165
  8 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  55:02  4530  4911
  9 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  56:51  4317  5168
 10 Půlpán Roman                   CHC6501  57:44  4214  4276
 11 Kotlář Vladimír                VAM5401  58:55  4075  2022
 12 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  59:16  4034  4971
 13 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  60:58  3836  3364
 14 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  62:08  3699  4737
 15 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  63:07  3584  4070
 16 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  63:34  3531  4692
 17 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  64:26  3430  5026
 18 Ježek Zdenek                   JIL7301  64:33  3416  4648
 19 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  65:17  3331  4120
 20 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  67:53  3026  4071
 21 Vacek František                CHT7001  68:26  2962  3137
 22 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  68:56  2904  4364
 23 Zamouřil Petr                  PHK6808  69:12  2872  3357
 24 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  70:33  2714  4298
 25 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  82:40  1297  4453
#
4863     H45D                  30.03.2019 RVP = 3694/3605  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  37:19  3843     0
  2 Novotný Pavel                  SHK6104  40:47  3531  3300
  3 Hanuš Karel                    HOS6701  41:46  3442  3221
  4 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  41:51  3434  3180
  5 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  42:08  3409  4696
  6 Svoboda Miloslav               SHK5901  42:20  3391  3048
  7 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  43:40  3270  3729
  8 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  44:53  3161  3334
  9 Širůček Jaromír                SHK6200  45:19  3122  2750
 10 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  46:53  2980  3025
 11 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  46:59  2971  3411
 12 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  47:30  2925  3075
 13 Hanuš Luboš                    SNA6401  47:32  2922   870
 14 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  48:45  2812  2967
 15 Beseda Pavel                   PHK6910  48:50  2804  2671
 16 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  51:43  2544  3237
 17 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  51:56  2525  2157
 18 Čermák Petr                    LPU6501  52:57  2433  1107
 19 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  52:58  2431  2986
 20 Procházka Radek                LPU6504  53:02  2425  3031
 21 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  54:28  2296  1922
 22 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  54:32  2290  2879
 23 Gernert Alan                   JIL7001  54:52  2260  2352
 24 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  55:57  2162  2949
 25 Dudášek Karel                  DOB7001  56:33  2108  2283
 26 Vojtěch Libor                  HOR7303  57:19  2039  1709
 27 Vaňura Tomáš                   HOR6800  58:45  1909  1574
 28 Vychodil Tomáš                 SHK6301  60:07  1786  2574
 29 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  60:54  1715  2773
 30 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  63:29  1482  2237
 31 Šípek Jaroslav                 LPU7422  63:59  1437   106
 32 Molinger Luděk                 SNA7249  64:34  1385  3103
 33 Šváb Pavel                     BRU6701  65:55  1263  2236
 34 Cibulka Radek                  LPU7107  69:17   959  1082
 35 Waněk Hubert                   LPU6506  69:37   929  1162
 36 Musil Marek                    KUO7301  79:41    21   423
 37 Vychopeň Tomáš                 BRU6800  81:50     0   147
 38 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202  89:51     0   228
 39 Tichý Pavel                    KOR6801  95:41     0   989
#
4863     H55C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 4225/4081  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  44:36  4112  4433
  2 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  44:58  4078  4029
  3 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  45:15  4053  3976
  4 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  46:15  3962  4300
  5 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  46:39  3926  3871
  6 Nožička Miroslav               LPU5405  46:49  3910  3400
  7 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  48:41  3741  4102
  8 Grundman Martin                CHC5801  48:59  3714  3701
  9 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  49:04  3706  4189
 10 Tupec Jiří                     VAM5801  50:03  3617  3945
 11 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  50:21  3590  3435
 12 Ďoubalík Petr                  CHT6002  50:24  3585     0
 13 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  50:31  3574  4002
 14 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  51:16  3506  4063
 15 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  51:30  3485  3896
 16 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  53:57  3263  3476
 17 Kalibán Pavel                  SNA5649  54:48  3185  4099
 18 Tichý Boris                    DOB5500  56:17  3051  3559
 19 Záveský Richard                CET6301  57:19  2957  2500
 20 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  58:30  2849  2818
 21 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  58:52  2816  2470
 22 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  59:41  2742  3572
 23 Černý Petr                     ALB6000  64:47  2279  2140
 24 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302 111:43     0     0
 25 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003   DISK     0  3385
 26 Fikejs Vladimír                ZAM5702   DISK     0  3529
#
4863     H55D                  30.03.2019 RVP = 2843/2746  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  40:54  3127  2925
  2 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  50:27  2574  2941
  3 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  51:05  2538  2948
  4 Fridrich Jaroslav              LPU4501  52:11  2474  2683
  5 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  56:07  2247  2528
  6 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  56:10  2244  2718
  7 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  56:49  2206  2145
  8 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  59:06  2074  2662
  9 Volný Jiří                     SOP5601  60:32  1991   937
 10 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  61:07  1957  2456
 11 Hostinský Jiří                 LPU5501  63:32  1818  1888
 12 Sombota Jiří                   LTU5901  71:10  1376  1152
 13 Mertlík Jiří                   VRL6102  82:05   745    51
#
4863     H65C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 3514/3359  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  35:37  3570  3414
  2 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  36:10  3522  3684
  3 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  42:13  2987  3381
  4 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  44:12  2811  3817
  5 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  44:57  2745  3222
  6 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  45:43  2677  3102
  7 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  47:36  2511  3191
  8 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  48:52  2399  2777
  9 Zlesák Milan                   CHT5101  50:48  2228  2437
 10 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  52:52  2045  3139
 11 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  52:59  2035  3275
 12 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL5001  60:09  1401   549
 13 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  60:24  1379  2159
 14 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403   DISK     0  2790
#
4863     H70C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 2277/2165  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  29:47  2356  2697
  2 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  31:20  2253  2407
  3 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  36:52  1887  2506
  4 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  37:34  1840  2111
  5 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  40:36  1639  1664
  6 Weber Petr                     PHK3901  42:59  1481   334
  7 Vykysalý František             PHK3002  43:58  1416  1122
  8 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  49:17  1063  1602
#
4893     H21C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 8597/8597  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Féder Medard                   LCE0111  35:15  8802  1247
  2 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  35:17  8794  8241
  3 Chupek Jakub                   JPV9911  35:37  8711  2268
  4 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  36:08  8583  8750
  5 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  36:51  8406  8350
  6 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  37:59  8125  8498
  7 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  38:06  8096  8513
  8 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  38:52  7906  7568
  9 Goldschmidt Tobiáš             ZBM0003  39:06  7848     0
 10 Šurgan Štefan                  TUR7900  39:33  7737     0
 11 Pompura Daniel                 ZBM0108  40:08  7592     0
 12 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  40:09  7588  8004
 13 Šimo Matúš                     ZBM0109  40:52  7410     0
 14 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  41:00  7377  7434
 15 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  41:57  7142  7485
 16 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  44:28  6518  6200
 17 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  45:51  6175  6281
 18 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  46:23  6043  5871
 19 Panovec Jan                    SSU8931  47:33  5754  6058
 20 Nečas Tomáš                    TZL8801  47:44  5708  2151
 21 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  49:38  5238  6419
 22 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  49:53  5176  3546
 23 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  50:41  4977  4300
 24 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  50:59  4903  6905
 25 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503  51:45  4713  2871
 26 Honner Jaroslav                TZL7803  52:20  4568  3387
 27 Burkart David                  VIC9602  52:41  4482   848
 28 Láznička Jan                   TZL9405  54:29  4036   361
 29 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  58:04  3147  4633
 30 Sadílek Jan                    VIC9601  62:39  2012  4119
 31 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  67:42   760  3453
 32 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700  68:48   487  1377
 33 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101  71:06     0   226
 34 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  74:11     0  3564
 35 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508   DISK     0  8875
#
4893     H35C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 5731/5651  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  28:32  6335  6993
  2 Rytíř Jan                      SKM7701  33:03  5513   317
  3 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  33:26  5444  5482
  4 Vyoral Jan                     VIC7615  33:35  5416  2040
  5 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  34:10  5310  5016
  6 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  35:24  5086  5407
  7 Kusák Ivan                     TZL6502  35:40  5037  3344
  8 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  36:07  4955  4990
  9 Mudrák Stanislav               LCE6701  36:16  4928  5683
 10 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  37:27  4713  5092
 11 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502  37:28  4710     0
 12 Pěček Martin                   SKM7301  38:51  4458  3572
 13 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  40:25  4173  3835
 14 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  40:28  4164  4514
 15 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  41:22  4000  4062
 16 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  42:01  3882  3559
 17 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  44:52  3363  4754
 18 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  47:40  2853  4369
 19 Novotný Petr                   TZL6601  49:31  2517   399
 20 Marek Martin                   VIC7624  50:15  2383  2924
 21 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  52:16  2016  3444
#
4893     H45C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 3346/3266  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Müller Libor                   OTK7201  36:29  3551  3927
  2 Novosad Pavel                  TZL7401  39:45  3273  4024
  3 Šiška Oto                      OTK7202  40:58  3169  3090
  4 Láznička Libor                 TZL6701  42:48  3013  3437
  5 Kůstka Marek                   VIC6403  44:15  2889  2252
  6 Piše Dušan                     LCE6702  54:24  2024  1278
#
4893     H55C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 2911/2812  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cigoš Petr                     TBM5602  23:18  3334   843
  2 Končák Jaroslav                HLV6321  29:45  2669   417
  3 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  30:24  2602  3047
  4 Tomášek Pavel                  OTK5800  32:09  2421  2937
  5 Janků Josef                    KVS6200  32:22  2399   719
  6 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  32:38  2372  2656
  7 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  33:21  2298  3336
  8 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501  35:26  2083  1799
  9 Galík Svatopluk                TZL6301  38:17  1789  2579
 10 Kaloč Vítězslav                KVS5904  41:51  1421  1946
 11 Chromčák František             JZL5201  44:42  1127  1059
 12 Otrusina Milan                 EZL6205  47:15   864   639
 13 Háj Bohumil                    TZL5601  29:05     0  1706
#
4894     H21C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 8596/8596  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  16:49  8741  8513
  2 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  17:13  8540  9002
  3 Féder Medard                   LCE0111  17:17  8506  1247
  4 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  17:23  8456  8498
  5 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  17:41  8305  8750
  6 Šimo Matúš                     ZBM0109  17:45  8272     0
  7 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  17:54  8197  8216
  8 Goldschmidt Tobiáš             ZBM0003  17:59  8155     0
  9 Panovec Jan                    SSU8931  19:11  7552  6058
 10 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  19:13  7535  8004
 11 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  19:24  7443  7485
 12 Pompura Daniel                 ZBM0108  20:02  7125     0
 13 Bartík Filip                   TZL0202  20:03  7116     0
 14 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  20:22  6957  7434
 15 Janda Přemek                   TZL0103  20:36  6840     0
 16 Hustý Adam                     TZL0403  20:42  6790     0
 17 Šurgan Štefan                  TUR7900  20:56  6672     0
 18 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  21:32  6371  5871
 19 Sláma Dušan                    ASU9843  21:32  6371   574
 20 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  21:38  6321  6905
 21 Novosad Pavel                  TZL0404  21:43  6279   476
 22 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503  22:10  6053  2871
 23 Eichler Vítek                  TZL0401  22:46  5751     0
 24 Burkart David                  VIC9602  23:15  5508   848
 25 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  26:45  3749  4633
 26 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700  26:58  3640  1377
 27 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127   DISK     0  7568
 28 Novosad Pavel                  TZL7401   DISK     0  4024
 29 Chupek Jakub                   JPV9911   DISK     0  2268
 30 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700   DISK     0  3546
#
4894     H35C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 5731/5651  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mudrák Stanislav               LCE6701  18:45  5815  5683
  2 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  19:13  5679  4369
  3 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  19:58  5459  5482
  4 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  20:28  5313  4514
  5 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  20:32  5293  5016
  6 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  21:26  5030  5092
  7 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502  21:36  4981     0
  8 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  22:17  4781  4062
  9 Kusák Ivan                     TZL6502  23:27  4440  3344
 10 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  23:40  4377  4990
 11 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  30:04  2504  3835
 12 Ošmera Jakub                   SKM7800   DISK     0     0
 13 Rytíř Jan                      SKM7701   DISK     0   317
 14 Vyoral Jan                     VIC7615   DISK     0  2040
 15 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501   DISK     0  6993
 16 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336   DISK     0  5407
#
4894     H55C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 2881/2783  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  16:01  3031  4754
  2 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  17:53  2736  3047
  3 Háj Bohumil                    TZL5601  18:52  2581  1706
  4 Janků Josef                    KVS6200  20:18  2354   719
  5 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  20:47  2277  2950
  6 Chromčák František             JZL5201  26:18  1405  1059
  7 Kaloč Vítězslav                KVS5904  31:15   621  1946
#
4925     H21C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 8712/8712  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  38:20  8884  9004
  2 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  39:28  8632  8914
  3 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  39:31  8621  8779
  4 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  40:56  8305  8444
  5 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  41:40  8142  8201
  6 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  41:49  8108  7971
  7 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  42:10  8030  8300
  8 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  42:16  8008  8257
  9 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  42:16  8008  7640
 10 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  42:25  7975  7794
 11 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  43:18  7778  8360
 12 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  43:24  7756  6697
 13 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  44:32  7503  8421
 14 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  44:45  7455  7846
 15 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  44:55  7418  7540
 16 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  45:02  7392  7132
 17 Stehlík Martin                 TBM8525  45:56  7191  5357
 18 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  46:06  7154  8026
 19 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  46:14  7124  5308
 20 Coufal Jáchym                  ZBM0200  47:31  6838  1720
 21 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  47:43  6794  7578
 22 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  48:12  6686  7680
 23 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  48:13  6683  6077
 24 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  48:16  6671  7059
 25 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  48:27  6631  7095
 26 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  49:15  6452  7202
 27 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  49:51  6319  5790
 28 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  50:00  6285  6345
 29 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  50:26  6189  7393
 30 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  50:44  6122  4040
 31 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  50:47  6111  6350
 32 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  51:43  5903  6365
 33 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  53:07  5591  6425
 34 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  53:46  5446  3235
 35 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  54:00  5394  6513
 36 Cícha Matěj                    TTR0102  54:24  5305   464
 37 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  55:51  4982  5307
 38 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  56:38  4807  5789
 39 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  56:40  4800  6560
 40 Kůr Jiří                       ZBM8304  59:38  4139  1963
 41 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  63:45  3222  2412
 42 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  66:05  2702  4483
 43 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  67:38  2357  4571
 44 Mareček Jiří                   ADA5901  69:27  1952  2425
 45 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  69:39  1907  2337
 46 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  70:16  1770  3004
 47 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  75:49   533  4451
 48 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  82:30     0  1574
 49 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  82:36     0  2574
 50 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603   DISK     0  7582
 51 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418   DISK     0  4924
 52 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404   DISK     0  2930
#
4925     H21D                  30.03.2019 RVP = 4544/4544  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  34:00  4674  5435
  2 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  34:23  4625  3497
  3 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  36:38  4333  5857
  4 Velička Jan                    VRB8504  41:51  3655   307
  5 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  43:26  3450  4063
  6 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  44:49  3270  3297
  7 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  47:58  2861   900
  8 Theiner Lukáš                  ABM9610  48:37  2777   998
  9 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  50:22  2550  3867
 10 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  52:57  2215  1803
 11 Bařina Jiří                    SBK8101  56:34  1745   253
 12 Kycl Miroslav                  LBM7100  63:03   904   224
 13 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  65:21   605  2546
 14 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  70:01     0     0
#
4925     H35                   30.03.2019 RVP = 5656/5577  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  37:37  5737  6234
  2 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  38:56  5547  5603
  3 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  39:38  5446  4657
  4 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  40:03  5386  5388
  5 Procházka Jan                  RBK7901  40:37  5305  2854
  6 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  40:53  5266  5498
  7 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  42:33  5026  5239
  8 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  43:41  4863  4107
  9 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401  45:03  4666  5557
 10 Kubáň Pavel                    TBM7506  45:35  4590  4068
 11 Růžička Lukáš                  KSU7849  45:45  4566  2014
 12 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  46:24  4472  4392
 13 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  46:55  4398  4584
 14 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  47:22  4333  4610
 15 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  48:57  4105  3864
 16 Čížek Petr                     ADA7101  51:19  3764  4191
 17 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  51:26  3747  4564
 18 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  54:00  3378  4330
 19 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401  54:21  3327  4056
 20 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  54:50  3258  3314
 21 Baše Tomáš                     ZBM7402  55:15  3198  3801
 22 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  56:47  2977  2600
 23 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  57:59  2804  1485
 24 Coufal Svatoš                  ZBM6700  59:27  2593  4080
 25 La Carbonara Claudio           TBM7337  60:04  2504  2029
 26 Podhrázský Zbyšek              ZBM8202  61:49  2252  1320
 27 Provazník Dušan                ADA7301  66:44  1544     0
 28 Malý Martin                    TBM7610  74:11   471     0
 29 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319   DISK     0  4352
 30 Hájek Ondřej                   TBM7511   DISK     0  4830
#
4925     H45                   30.03.2019 RVP = 4506/4398  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  37:43  4540  5163
  2 Svoboda Petr                   ABM7124  39:03  4390  4360
  3 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  40:10  4264  3838
  4 Smutný Radek                   ABM6701  40:27  4232  3462
  5 Adámek Libor                   ABM6707  41:23  4126  4259
  6 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  41:56  4064  4340
  7 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  42:31  3998  4407
  8 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  43:23  3901  3398
  9 Polouček Pavel                 ABM7100  43:55  3840  3215
 10 Palát Marek                    ABM7047  44:34  3767   386
 11 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  46:31  3547  3485
 12 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  51:56  2936  3186
 13 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  57:24  2319  2368
#
4925     H55                   30.03.2019 RVP = 3860/3729  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  33:36  3803  3862
  2 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  34:13  3736  4630
  3 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  35:01  3649  3678
  4 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  36:10  3524  3508
  5 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  36:34  3480  3459
  6 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  38:40  3252  3463
  7 Svoboda Vladimír               VBM5715  38:54  3226   785
  8 Peťovský Jan                   SBK6201  39:25  3170  1689
  9 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  39:39  3145  2972
 10 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  39:43  3137  3382
 11 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  39:55  3116  3624
 12 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  44:39  2601  3123
 13 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  49:51  2035  2207
 14 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  52:44  1721  2186
 15 Věžník Antonín                 ADA5505  54:02  1580  1143
#
4925     H65                   30.03.2019 RVP = 1909/1825  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  40:59  1980  1883
  2 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  43:23  1882  2302
  3 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  50:00  1613  2215
  4 Šnyrch František               ABM4902  65:50   968  1836
  5 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907  73:02   674  1310
  6 Novotný Jan                    UBM4401 126:30     0     0
#
4942     H21                   30.03.2019 RVP = 6810/6810  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  14:22  7167  6823
  2 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  15:01  6863  5749
  3 Hojný Jáchym                   SJH0301  15:08  6808   570
  4 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  15:22  6699  6440
  5 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  15:46  6512  5868
  6 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  15:52  6465  7384
  7 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  16:06  6355  6436
  8 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  16:22  6231  6288
  9 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  16:29  6176  4459
 10 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  16:29  6176  4245
 11 Drbal Jan                      PGP7101  17:10  5856  5186
 12 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  17:29  5708  6429
 13 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  17:43  5599  5165
 14 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  17:44  5591  6965
 15 Klement David                  DKP0110  17:47  5568     0
 16 Málek Martin                   CST6501  17:56  5497     0
 17 Nosek Jakub                    SJH0002  18:00  5466     0
 18 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  18:20  5310  4741
 19 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  19:09  4928  3828
 20 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  19:47  4631  5069
 21 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  20:04  4499  4492
 22 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  21:38  3765  2632
 23 Kunc Petr                      MLA8801  24:07  2603  2411
 24 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  39:35     0   542
 25 Novák Přemysl                  DKP0107   DISK     0   411
#
4942     H35                   30.03.2019 RVP = 3963/3908  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  15:15  4253  4976
  2 Kopecky Martin                 OPI7400  16:32  3940  2394
  3 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802  17:15  3765  3164
  4 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  17:59  3586  3157
  5 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  20:54  2875  1693
  6 Martin Padrta                  KRE7502  20:57  2863     0
  7 Princ David                    TCB6901   DISK     0  4799
  8 Hojdar Ivan                    VCB7508   DISK     0     0
  9 Hartvich Otto                  OPI6900   DISK     0  3720
#
4942     H45                   30.03.2019 RVP = 3150/3074  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  13:53  3375  4710
  2 Velát Josef                    OPI7302  15:07  3118  2329
  3 Pšenička Jiří                  TCB6301  16:05  2916  3123
  4 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  16:13  2888  2502
  5 Sobotka Petr                   OPI7300  16:22  2857  2291
  6 Hrdlička Pavel                 OPI6500  16:34  2815  1031
  7 Pazderník Petr                 OPI7301  18:15  2464   812
  8 Šustr Pavel                    KSH7001  20:03  2088  3087
  9 Hudeček Jaroslav               KTA6501  20:49  1928  1034
#
4959     H21                   30.03.2019 RVP = 8773/8773  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  55:10  9340  9498
  2 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  59:50  8646  8785
  3 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  61:56  8334  8926
  4 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  66:00  7729  4587
  5 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  67:24  7520  8303
  6 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  68:19  7384  7038
  7 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807  69:55  7146  5847
  8 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  73:39  6591  8354
  9 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  74:02  6534  7622
 10 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  78:32  5864  7220
 11 Pašek František                KAM7600  79:34  5711  6941
 12 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  82:09  5326  7528
 13 Šafka Sebastian                KAM0101  84:26  4987   670
 14 Malačka Milan                  DKP0210  86:16  4714  4662
 15 Tůma Martin                    LIT8204  91:00  4010     0
 16 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900 106:11  1751  6952
 17 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501 107:04  1620     0
 18 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605 111:16   995  3559
 19 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907 126:45     0  1080
 20 Beneš Michal                   TJP7800   DISK     0   677
#
4959     H35                   30.03.2019 RVP = 6065/5980  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pohl Zdeněk                    TAP7606  54:48  6559  5639
  2 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  62:40  5783  5159
  3 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  64:32  5599  6011
  4 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  65:24  5514  5671
  5 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  66:12  5435  4712
  6 Buchtík Ondřej                 VLI8101  67:55  5266  1904
  7 Blažek Martin                  ZVO7505  68:13  5236   841
  8 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  71:19  4930  6303
  9 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  72:22  4827  6702
 10 Lampa David                    DKP7702  78:54  4183  3714
 11 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  82:32  3825  3838
 12 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  82:34  3821  3461
 13 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  88:38  3223  5015
 14 Beran Jaroslav                 SLA7601 107:51  1329     0
 15 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500 111:08  1005   193
 16 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100   DISK     0  2595
 17 Collis Mark                    DKP7703   DISK     0  4825
#
4959     H45                   30.03.2019 RVP = 5428/5298  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  46:13  5584  5084
  2 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  49:30  5228  5611
  3 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  50:52  5080  5074
  4 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  51:59  4959  5331
  5 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  52:37  4890  4447
  6 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  53:34  4787  5290
  7 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  54:33  4681  4916
  8 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  55:14  4607  4908
  9 Komín David                    PGP7405  55:23  4590  4744
 10 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  55:46  4549  4562
 11 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  56:19  4489  5512
 12 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  57:30  4361  5073
 13 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  58:49  4218  4168
 14 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  65:28  3497  3346
 15 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  67:26  3284  3816
 16 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  70:30  2951  5395
 17 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  75:05  2455  3193
 18 Černý Daniel                   TAP7200  76:53  2259  1507
 19 Vítek Jiří                     DKL7300  81:52  1719  1371
 20 Chvojka Zbyšek                 DKP6401  83:16  1567   193
#
4977     H21C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 8405/8405  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  12:52  8897  8937
  2 Procházka David                LPU9113  13:42  8384  9086
  3 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  14:26  7933  8668
  4 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  14:45  7738  6515
  5 Matuš Vít                      VRB0202  14:54  7646  1044
  6 Tuharský Erik                  TRI0100  15:12  7462  1054
  7 Kovařík Martin                 SIT0101  15:25  7328  1239
  8 Gilík Marek                    SOP9904  15:29  7287  3963
  9 Bialožyt Marek                 TRI0301  15:36  7216   566
 10 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  15:37  7205  7347
 11 Haltof Marek                   TRI0200  15:38  7195   908
 12 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  15:42  7154  7985
 13 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  16:52  6437  5303
 14 Tesař Vojtěch                  AOP9900  17:01  6344   380
 15 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  18:19  5545  5350
 16 Kopeček Petr                   BFM9602  19:24  4879  2845
 17 Kaděra Vojta                   HAV0000  19:40  4715     0
 18 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  19:52  4592  4495
 19 Svoboda František              SOP9601  20:19  4315     0
 20 Klumpar Filip                  SOP9702  20:32  4182     0
 21 Smolka Ondřej                  SOP8612  21:30  3587  1681
 22 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  21:59  3290  2747
 23 Blaževič Roman                 LCE7301  22:25  3024  1811
 24 Erben Martin                   SOP9001  27:52     0   288
#
4977     H35C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 4630/4565  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  12:23  4669  6140
  2 Tuharský Martin                TRI7702  12:45  4537  4797
  3 Zajíc Josef                    LOV7601  12:53  4489  4057
  4 Otta Jakub                     BFM7603  14:01  4080     0
  5 Ryška Kamil                    TRI7800  14:09  4032  3101
  6 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  14:13  4008  4521
  7 Gros Petr                      OOP7700  14:21  3960  1522
  8 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702  14:55  3756  3101
  9 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  15:37  3504  3633
 10 Matula Pavel                   BFM7602  16:37  3144   856
 11 Sliž Eduard                    TRI7601   DISK     0   559
#
4977     H45C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 4762/4648  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čech Tomáš                     AOP7001  11:35  4847  4850
  2 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  12:13  4603  5237
  3 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  12:30  4494  5020
  4 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  12:47  4386  4398
  5 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  12:53  4347  4307
  6 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  13:32  4098  3841
  7 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  13:35  4078  3630
  8 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  13:47  4001  3988
  9 Juračka Zdeněk                 HAV5702  15:05  3502  4095
 10 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  15:09  3476  3430
 11 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  15:14  3444  4009
 12 Kohoutek Milan                 MOV6300  15:23  3387   342
 13 Krhut Libor                    HAV6302  15:46  3240  1031
 14 Břečka Tomáš                   AOP6800  17:34  2548     0
 15 David Vladimír                 SFM7401  19:18  1882     0
 16 Špok Petr                      KRN7100  21:43   954   135
 17 Urbánek Martin                 SFM7400  22:12   768     0
#
4977     H55C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 3447/3330  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šrajer Jan                     OOP5601   9:51  3472   204
  2 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  10:25  3288  3713
  3 Moravec Stanislav              SOP5801  10:36  3229  3141
  4 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  10:51  3148  4100
  5 Pospíšil Václav                SOP5701  11:11  3040  3321
  6 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  13:46  2204  2179
  7 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  15:01  1800  2749
  8 Strohalm Petr                  KRN5601  15:19  1703   726
  9 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  16:55  1185  2482
 10 Kostka Evžen                   AOP5701  19:29   354  2413
 11 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702   DISK     0  2959
#
4977     H70C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 948/902    IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klech Josef                    HOB4701  13:40   980   180
  2 Diener Herbert                 MOV4101  14:20   940  1064
  3 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201  16:53   786   999
  4 Kašpar Josef                   HOB4601  19:30   628   609
  5 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  19:48   610  1833
  6 Opletal Jaroslav               TRI3700  23:28   389   237
#
4978     H21                   30.03.2019 RVP = 8097/8097  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  46:18  8592  8937
  2 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  48:45  8190  8054
  3 Kovařík Martin                 SIT0101  52:54  7509  1239
  4 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  55:10  7137  8147
  5 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  57:11  6805  6515
  6 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  57:21  6778  7347
  7 Tuharský Erik                  TRI0100  59:17  6461  1054
  8 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  60:33  6253  7362
  9 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  62:06  5998  7985
 10 Gilík Marek                    SOP9904  64:48  5555  3963
 11 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  74:52  3902  4495
 12 Kopeček Petr                   BFM9602  75:04  3869  2845
 13 Haltof Marek                   TRI0200  75:39  3773   908
 14 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  81:49  2761  4887
 15 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  67:47     0  1355
#
4978     H35                   30.03.2019 RVP = 4275/4215  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zajíc Josef                    LOV7601  45:13  4299  4057
  2 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  45:45  4250  6140
  3 Tuharský Martin                TRI7702  47:26  4096  4797
  4 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  65:15  2468  3633
  5 Blažević Roman                 LCE7301  75:13  1558  1811
  6 Otta Jakub                     BFM7603  76:59  1396     0
  7 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  89:49   224  2747
  8 Matula Pavel                   BFM7602 104:18     0   856
  9 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600   DISK     0  1726
#
4978     H45                   30.03.2019 RVP = 4574/4464  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  37:35  4528  4062
  2 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  37:48  4503  3841
  3 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  39:01  4361  5020
  4 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  40:02  4242  4096
  5 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  42:22  3968  3630
  6 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  44:14  3750  3988
  7 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  46:52  3442  4655
  8 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  48:43  3225  4700
  9 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  50:22  3032  3430
 10 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  51:22  2915  4009
 11 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  51:56  2849  4398
#
5033     H21K                  30.03.2019 RVP = 4151/4151  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novák Filip                    TJN9801  40:32  4722     0
  2 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  44:47  4347  6003
  3 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  55:41  3384  2930
  4 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  55:52  3368  3794
  5 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  56:00  3356  3963
  6 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  57:12  3250  2531
  7 Král Luboš                     TJN8401  60:05  2995     0
  8 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  64:33  2601  4064
  9 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601  73:55  1774   942
 10 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701  74:58  1681   739
 11 Škácha Michal                  DKP7103  91:23   231  1163
#
5033     H21L                  30.03.2019 RVP = 8610/8610  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  38:32  8757  8926
  2 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  38:56  8670  8282
  3 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  40:09  8402  9015
  4 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  41:30  8106  8125
  5 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  41:35  8088  8098
  6 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  42:07  7971  7218
  7 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  42:29  7890  8126
  8 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  42:59  7780  8325
  9 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  43:07  7751  7388
 10 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  43:07  7751  8037
 11 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  43:21  7700  7365
 12 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  43:50  7594  8001
 13 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  44:28  7454  7466
 14 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  44:36  7425  7042
 15 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  44:44  7396  8163
 16 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  44:52  7367  7619
 17 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  45:10  7301  8501
 18 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  45:21  7260  7645
 19 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  45:46  7169  4077
 20 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  45:58  7125  7063
 21 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  46:02  7110  7940
 22 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  46:21  7041  7601
 23 Michek David                   TJN9802  47:20  6825  6591
 24 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  47:29  6792  5720
 25 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  47:29  6792  7314
 26 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  47:32  6781  7478
 27 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  47:34  6774  7220
 28 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  47:35  6770  7067
 29 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  47:42  6744  7529
 30 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  48:25  6587  6012
 31 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  48:39  6536  7640
 32 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  50:06  6217  6749
 33 Pustai David                   TJN9301  50:15  6184  6381
 34 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  51:38  5881  6749
 35 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  51:44  5859  5371
 36 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  51:54  5822  6702
 37 Škácha Vít                     DKP0310  51:54  5822   833
 38 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  51:54  5822  7928
 39 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  52:02  5793  7228
 40 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  52:57  5591  6330
 41 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  53:18  5515  5769
 42 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  54:07  5335  7638
 43 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  54:55  5160  7105
 44 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  55:07  5116  7140
 45 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  56:30  4812  2047
 46 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  56:53  4728  7393
 47 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  57:09  4669  6190
 48 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  57:14  4651  5332
 49 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  58:38  4343  3952
 50 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  59:40  4116  6344
 51 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  60:15  3988  6034
 52 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  60:43  3886  4871
 53 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  61:13  3776  4916
 54 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  62:21  3527  6503
 55 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  62:40  3458  5352
 56 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  65:00  2945  2250
 57 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  69:28  1964  3294
 58 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  71:44  1466  3807
 59 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  73:16  1130  5073
 60 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  75:45   584  4206
 61 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401   DISK     0  4659
#
5033     H35                   30.03.2019 RVP = 5987/5903  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  33:49  6063  5720
  2 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  33:56  6042  5016
  3 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  34:25  5957  6005
  4 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  36:38  5565  5775
  5 Veselý Marek                   CHA8201  36:54  5518  1831
  6 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202  37:19  5444  3906
  7 Kočárek Michal                 CHA7400  37:30  5412  3298
  8 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  37:39  5385  7038
  9 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  41:27  4714  4492
 10 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  45:27  4006  3338
 11 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  46:04  3897  4193
 12 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  46:36  3803  5395
 13 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  47:21  3670  3307
 14 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  49:22  3314  3733
 15 Ježowicz Roman                 VLI8002  52:32  2754     0
 16 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  53:01  2669  3956
 17 Kadečka Jakub                  JEN7901  53:31  2580  1097
 18 Kutálek Jan                    TAP8301  55:21  2256   876
 19 Bolf Vojtěch                   TAP8300  66:41   252   629
#
5033     H40                   30.03.2019 RVP = 5085/4988  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hons Miši                      SMR7700  37:02  5382  1780
  2 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  39:12  5102  3925
  3 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  41:41  4780  5453
  4 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  43:12  4584  5193
  5 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  44:46  4381  4074
  6 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  45:35  4275  4495
  7 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  47:44  3997  3613
  8 Štrait Martin                  VSP7602  51:23  3525  3686
  9 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  52:59  3318  3592
 10 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  53:21  3270  4195
 11 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513  54:50  3078  3189
 12 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  54:57  3063  6089
 13 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  57:21  2752  3502
 14 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704  64:45  1794  1988
 15 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  66:40  1546  2898
 16 Linka Vladislav                SUL5701  66:48  1529   809
 17 Kubeša Vladimír                VLI7507  75:55   349     0
#
5033     H45                   30.03.2019 RVP = 5926/5784  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  32:13  6381  6698
  2 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  36:22  5683  5917
  3 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  36:39  5635  5477
  4 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  37:28  5498  5167
  5 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  37:36  5476  6097
  6 Hrůzek Libor                   BOR7400  39:16  5195     0
  7 Folprecht Eduard               TUV7304  39:18  5190  5112
  8 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  40:25  5002  5167
  9 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  40:38  4965  5290
 10 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  41:20  4848  4666
 11 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  42:37  4632  5219
 12 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  45:34  4136  5248
 13 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  47:27  3819  4802
 14 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  49:53  3410  4171
 15 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  51:37  3118  2620
 16 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  52:33  2961  5443
 17 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  52:54  2902  4331
 18 Štverák Jan                    CHA7301  54:26  2644  1342
 19 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  54:49  2580  3753
 20 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  57:17  2165  2483
 21 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803  57:57  2053  3799
 22 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  58:47  1913  3785
 23 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  61:51  1397  2052
 24 Trojan Miroslav                VLI7200  62:32  1282   348
 25 Studničný Jaroslav             BOR7004  63:20  1147  2475
 26 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  67:14   491  3737
 27 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  67:33   438  2516
 28 Maškarinec Petr                VLI7303  71:48     0   754
 29 Vlk Josef                      LDC5801  72:03     0   670
 30 Rejman Josef                   BOR7415  77:11     0   487
 31 Touš Jan                       JEN6901  78:33     0   255
 32 Martinec Pavel                 LTP7003  87:38     0    94
 33 Mencl Martin                   JEN7301 137:52     0    59
#
5033     H50                   30.03.2019 RVP = 4695/4559  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  35:07  4973  5461
  2 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  36:06  4852  4923
  3 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  41:59  4126  4492
  4 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  42:06  4112  3800
  5 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  42:38  4046  4317
  6 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  43:01  3999  4283
  7 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  44:29  3818  4225
  8 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  45:20  3714  3950
  9 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  47:05  3498  3712
 10 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801  49:19  3223   212
 11 Picek Jan                      TJN6500  51:14  2986  2287
 12 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  55:36  2448  2785
 13 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  56:47  2303  2676
 14 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  59:18  1992  3780
 15 Pustai Josef                   TJN6300  62:19  1621  1943
 16 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  64:53  1304  1737
 17 Mencl Miloslav                 VSP6505  80:29     0     0
 18 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710  83:59     0  1154
 19 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700   DISK     0  3515
#
5033     H55                   30.03.2019 RVP = 3714/3588  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  35:02  3944  4411
  2 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  37:41  3689  4395
  3 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  41:15  3345  3541
  4 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  44:17  3053  3186
  5 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101  45:32  2933  3036
  6 Šubrt Pavel                    SMB6301  47:08  2778  2332
  7 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  48:35  2639  2731
  8 Pěnička Libor                  TJN6000  51:59  2311  1658
  9 Melichar Jaromír               LLI6301  54:53  2032  1521
 10 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  57:40  1764  2711
 11 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304  64:45  1082   660
#
5033     H60                   30.03.2019 RVP = 3471/3336  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hoidekr Pavel                  LLI5901  33:45  3526  3039
  2 Pávek Miloš                    BOR5801  34:17  3474  3652
  3 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  37:02  3207  3629
  4 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  40:51  2836  3580
  5 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  41:00  2822  3000
  6 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  44:18  2501  3455
  7 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  45:15  2409  3017
  8 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  57:36  1209  1840
  9 Albrecht Miloslav              SMB5901  58:09  1156   219
 10 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  59:17  1045  2069
#
5033     H65                   30.03.2019 RVP = 3679/3517  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  29:17  4091  4305
  2 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  31:34  3851  3917
  3 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  41:21  2821  3996
  4 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100  42:18  2721  2835
  5 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  45:24  2394  3163
  6 Pospíšil Jaromír               LDC5301  47:12  2205  2974
  7 Vokál Jiří                     CHA5001  51:05  1796   150
  8 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  53:13  1571  3015
  9 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  57:31  1118  2243
 10 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  63:05   532  1879
 11 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002  78:01     0   514
 12 Kadečka Jiří                   JEN5002  79:02     0   421
 13 Jedlička Miroslav              JEN5301  81:17     0   366
 14 Bednařík Libor                 VLI5200  86:18     0   281
#
5033     H70                   30.03.2019 RVP = 2863/2723  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  31:42  3078  2871
  2 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  36:43  2686  2437
  3 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  38:14  2567  2438
  4 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  38:17  2563  1826
  5 Peterka Josef                  LLI4702  39:42  2453  1597
  6 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  39:49  2444  2635
  7 Bílek Vratislav                SJC4801  41:00  2351  2611
  8 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  42:14  2255  2800
  9 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  43:11  2181  2396
 10 Peterka František              TJP4900  47:20  1857  3397
 11 Beránek Petr                   STB4900  50:09  1637   358
 12 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  51:40  1518  1694
 13 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  56:03  1176  1650
 14 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  65:28   440  1695
 15 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901  72:26     0  1979
 16 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700 151:42     0   347
 17 Grosman Pavel                  JEN4801   DISK     0   430
#
5050     H21C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 8171/8171  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  37:10  8456  8575
  2 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  38:27  8184  7550
  3 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  39:55  7873  7951
  4 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  40:34  7735  7120
  5 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  40:36  7728  6752
  6 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  40:44  7700  7382
  7 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  40:47  7689  7362
  8 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  40:55  7661  8253
  9 Král Václav                    SSU8243  41:15  7590  8018
 10 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403  42:05  7413  6931
 11 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  42:11  7392  6573
 12 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  42:12  7388  8058
 13 Lukašák Šimon                  STE0202  42:14  7381  3747
 14 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  43:58  7013  6941
 15 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  44:09  6975  6488
 16 Svoboda Radek                  STE0207  44:57  6805  2845
 17 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  45:38  6660  5759
 18 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  47:33  6253  6901
 19 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  48:01  6154  6731
 20 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  48:28  6059  5500
 21 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  49:02  5938  6569
 22 Jirka Matyáš                   UOL0203  49:14  5896   312
 23 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  50:43  5581  7633
 24 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  51:03  5511  4067
 25 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  51:16  5465  5813
 26 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  51:19  5454  4809
 27 Špičák František               PLU8009  54:24  4800  2309
 28 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  55:29  4570  4932
 29 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004  56:27  4365  3604
 30 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  56:42  4312  5096
 31 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  57:03  4238  4359
 32 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  58:29  3933  2353
 33 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  59:44  3668  3179
 34 Svoboda Zdeněk                 UOL7900  59:46  3661   241
 35 Smékal David                   UOL7503  65:02  2544  4579
 36 Kolář Rudolf                   ABR8901  68:38  1780   443
 37 Honkyš Jan                     JPV9912  74:44   486   179
 38 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  88:10     0  2698
 39 Dostál František               UOL0201   DISK     0   805
#
5050     H35C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 5909/5826  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  40:19  5989  5969
  2 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  41:50  5776  5650
  3 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  42:17  5713  4615
  4 Matoušek Milan                 KSU6701  43:41  5516  4868
  5 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  44:12  5444  5794
  6 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  44:12  5444  5771
  7 Janků Marek                    STE7102  44:36  5388  6079
  8 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  47:35  4968  5931
  9 Huňka Karel                    KON6919  49:21  4720  1758
 10 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  51:13  4458  4363
 11 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  54:06  4053  3876
 12 Pavelka Martin                 KSU7503  54:43  3967  2501
 13 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  55:03  3920  4055
 14 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  58:23  3451  3566
 15 Stibor Zbyněk                  TVR7600  59:03  3358  3163
 16 Holý Ondřej                    SBR7600  59:28  3299     0
 17 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  65:33  2445  2216
 18 Bartášek Jiří                  ASU7448  66:00  2382  3544
 19 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  66:02  2377  3413
 20 Dušek Václav                   PTE7619  74:54  1132   862
 21 Novotný Michal                 PLU7901  90:18     0     0
 22 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  92:02     0  1126
#
5050     H45C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 5445/5314  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Navrátil Václav                KON6427  36:42  5458  4739
  2 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  37:37  5329  5667
  3 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  38:50  5157  5488
  4 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  40:27  4929  6410
  5 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  41:46  4744  4747
  6 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  41:52  4730  3838
  7 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  44:20  4382  4914
  8 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  45:00  4288  4616
  9 Křeček Miroslav                ZPV6213  46:23  4093  4510
 10 Tomášek Jiří                   CEL6426  47:42  3908  3878
 11 Koutný Pavel                   JPV7300  48:03  3858     0
 12 Janeček Jiří                   CEL6827  48:47  3755   874
 13 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  48:53  3741  3225
 14 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  49:13  3694  3453
 15 Antonowicz Jerzy               STE6800  50:23  3530  4197
 16 Dokoupil Vojtěch               ZPV6425  51:04  3433  3597
 17 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  52:20  3255  3857
 18 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  52:30  3231  2495
 19 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  53:19  3116  3653
 20 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  53:30  3091  2617
 21 Patterman Pavel                KSU7337  55:01  2877  3769
 22 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  55:11  2853  2297
 23 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  55:53  2755  3428
 24 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  56:07  2722  3262
 25 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800  56:29  2670  2110
 26 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  56:46  2630  2656
 27 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  57:46  2489     0
 28 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  59:11  2290  2103
 29 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701  60:58  2038  2446
 30 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  63:15  1717  2321
 31 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101  64:50  1494  2159
 32 Vrána Jan                      UOL7300  69:00   906  2212
#
5050     H55C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 3825/3695  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  37:21  3843  4326
  2 Strachota Jaroslav             ASU5600  38:42  3714  4165
  3 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  40:39  3529  3278
  4 Kolář Rudolf                   ABR6301  45:25  3076  1446
  5 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  46:58  2929  3924
  6 Komínek Jaroslav               KON5713  50:00  2641  3132
  7 Kubeš Jaromír                  PLU6219  51:11  2528  3434
  8 Albert František               OOL5804  54:21  2228  2763
  9 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  56:59  1977  2314
 10 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  60:33  1639  1816
 11 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  66:15  1097  1809
 12 Labudík Milan                  TVR6200  68:13   910  1082
 13 Kuja Ivan                      TVR5500  73:05   448     0
#
5050     H65C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 2657/2540  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  34:43  2637  2575
  2 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  35:44  2565  2951
  3 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  37:50  2418  2547
  4 Komárek Jaromír                KSU4900  41:16  2176  2621
  5 Skácel Jaroslav                KON4617  42:06  2117  2590
  6 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  44:14  1967  2302
  7 Smolka Miloslav                OOL4901  44:20  1960   329
  8 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  48:42  1653  2279
#
5050     H70C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 2570/2444  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  31:12  2605  2958
  2 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  32:48  2488  2672
  3 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  36:11  2240  2655
  4 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  41:22  1861  2807
  5 Blažek  Václav                 SBR4701  43:34  1700  1758
  6 Kroupa Jaroslav                ZPV4012  48:40  1326   953
  7 Gottfried Jan                  UOL4602  52:03  1079   276
  8 Mrkvica Miroslav               ZLH4600  52:36  1038  1753
  9 Dospíšil Jaroslav              SBR4501  52:38  1036  1411
 10 Čermák Miloslav                STE4101  62:24   321     0
 11 Sedlář Vladimír                AOP4201  69:14     0   227
#
4960     H21K                  31.03.2019 RVP = 3040/3040  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500  38:59  3291  4491
  2 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  39:52  3227  5005
  3 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  48:35  2603  3648
  4 Rosenbaum Ondřej               JES0001  57:20  1977     0
  5 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  61:31  1678  1378
  6 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  68:21  1189   680
#
4960     H21L                  31.03.2019 RVP = 8708/8708  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  33:33  8830  8785
  2 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  33:38  8809  8126
  3 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807  34:54  8484  5847
  4 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  35:25  8352  9091
  5 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  35:33  8318  8699
  6 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  35:52  8237  8623
  7 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  36:07  8173  7997
  8 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  36:57  7960  8340
  9 Šafka Sebastian                KAM0101  37:06  7921   670
 10 Šimša Martin                   PGP0309  37:07  7917  3831
 11 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  37:25  7840  7619
 12 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  37:51  7730  7601
 13 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  37:51  7730  7640
 14 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  38:05  7670  7542
 15 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  39:20  7350  7218
 16 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  39:29  7312  7393
 17 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  39:44  7248  7038
 18 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  40:48  6975  7622
 19 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  40:58  6932  7314
 20 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  41:00  6923  7529
 21 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  41:16  6855  7528
 22 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  41:23  6825  1536
 23 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  41:25  6817  7022
 24 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  41:28  6804  7232
 25 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  41:42  6744  6288
 26 Malačka Milan                  DKP0210  41:48  6719  4662
 27 Janas Petr                     PGP0200  41:48  6719  1875
 28 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  41:53  6697  6952
 29 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  42:20  6582  6012
 30 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  42:26  6557  5588
 31 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  42:37  6510  7220
 32 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  43:11  6365  6835
 33 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  43:12  6360  5576
 34 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  43:38  6250  6157
 35 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608  43:43  6228  2213
 36 Kožina Štěpán                  PGP0300  44:17  6083   916
 37 Fujáček Jan                    SJC7506  44:27  6041  1655
 38 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  44:37  5998  5222
 39 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  44:39  5989  5778
 40 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  44:57  5913  5870
 41 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  45:06  5874  7384
 42 Pašek František                KAM7600  45:07  5870  6941
 43 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  45:32  5763  6330
 44 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  45:41  5725  7113
 45 Šindelka Antonín               DLP7200  45:55  5665  5711
 46 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  46:01  5640  6622
 47 Kabát Martin                   PGP0408  46:10  5601     0
 48 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  46:48  5439  1238
 49 Gajda Martin                   KAM0405  46:56  5405  1589
 50 Tůma Martin                    LIT8204  46:58  5397     0
 51 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  47:30  5260  3466
 52 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  47:58  5141  6713
 53 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  48:04  5115  6067
 54 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  48:37  4974  5209
 55 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  48:44  4944  3281
 56 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  48:53  4906  6189
 57 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  48:54  4902  6344
 58 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  49:06  4851  5098
 59 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  49:07  4846  6034
 60 Strašák Tomáš                  DKP8204  50:04  4603     0
 61 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  50:09  4582  4339
 62 Málek Martin                   CST8902  50:12  4569     0
 63 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  50:25  4514  8303
 64 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  52:14  4049  4712
 65 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  52:32  3972     0
 66 Vedral Martin                  SPC8306  52:49  3900     0
 67 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  52:58  3861  4830
 68 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  53:36  3699  6011
 69 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  54:25  3490  3559
 70 Lampa David                    DKP7702  54:49  3388  3714
 71 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  55:33  3200   173
 72 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  56:28  2966  5253
 73 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  59:53  2091     0
 74 Sládeček Petr                  RIC7702  69:58     0   581
 75 Maška Marek                    MKP8800  71:36     0  1544
 76 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  81:31     0     0
 77 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301   DISK     0  6273
 78 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300   DISK     0  4646
#
4960     H35                   31.03.2019 RVP = 5780/5699  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  31:36  6006  6303
  2 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  33:59  5599  5275
  3 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  34:37  5491  6069
  4 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  35:27  5349     0
  5 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  35:43  5304  5386
  6 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  35:47  5292  5084
  7 Ehler Tomáš                    VSP8102  36:41  5139  3473
  8 Buchtík Ondřej                 VLI8101  36:49  5116  1904
  9 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  37:51  4940  5054
 10 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  38:11  4883  5015
 11 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  38:12  4880  3838
 12 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  38:20  4857  4364
 13 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  38:39  4803  3676
 14 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  38:51  4769  5159
 15 Simr Pavel                     ROU7504  39:00  4743  3429
 16 Vinš Pavel                     DKL6900  39:33  4650   447
 17 Bergl Tomáš                    TJP7801  39:50  4601  3754
 18 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  40:04  4561  5866
 19 Kolář Jan                      ZVO7901  40:41  4456     0
 20 Collis Mark                    DKP7703  41:24  4334  4825
 21 Karmazín Pavel                 LBE6800  41:26  4328  3657
 22 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  41:30  4317  4016
 23 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  42:27  4155  5067
 24 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  42:43  4109  4555
 25 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  43:12  4027  3820
 26 Kolář David                    LOU7700  43:34  3964   756
 27 Machar Pavel                   DKP7903  43:41  3944  2109
 28 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610  43:51  3916  1815
 29 Polívka Petr                   RIC7401  44:28  3811  1202
 30 Kofroň Jan                     LBE8001  45:29  3637     0
 31 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  49:02  3031  3816
 32 Vaněček Jan                    TJP8000  49:16  2992  2747
 33 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502  49:41  2921  1061
 34 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  49:49  2898   482
 35 Foršt Jakub                    DOR7501  50:30  2781  3257
 36 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100  55:06  1996  2595
 37 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  56:34  1746  1655
 38 Snížek Jan                     DKP7600  57:57  1510   541
 39 Vítek Jiří                     DKL7300  58:18  1450  1371
 40 Perkner Radim                  ZVO8001  59:01  1328   397
 41 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  61:49   850   957
 42 Havel Josef                    KNC7800  67:02     0     0
 43 Chramosta Tomáš                KAM7601  68:04     0   911
 44 Kolenec Jan                    HCE8000  70:24     0   140
 45 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700   DISK     0  4219
#
4960     H45                   31.03.2019 RVP = 5501/5369  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  31:09  5479  5225
  2 Bílý Milan                     JES7001  31:10  5476  5112
  3 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  33:06  5150  5331
  4 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  33:31  5080  5074
  5 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  33:47  5035  6237
  6 Ptáček Jan                     PGP7205  34:49  4860  4676
  7 Málek Martin                   CST6501  35:14  4790     0
  8 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  35:15  4787  4129
  9 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  36:01  4658  4404
 10 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  36:23  4596  4562
 11 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  36:36  4559  4201
 12 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  36:55  4506  2743
 13 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  36:57  4500  4905
 14 Pelant Michal                  RIC7400  37:10  4464  4207
 15 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  38:24  4255  5598
 16 Komín David                    PGP7405  38:35  4225  4744
 17 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  38:41  4208  4168
 18 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  38:47  4191  3450
 19 Maroušek Jan                   DKP7402  39:40  4042   611
 20 Černý Radomír                  HCE6901  40:31  3898  1706
 21 Uhlíř Patrik                   LBE7000  42:11  3617  2528
 22 Kohoutek Jan                   RIC7303  42:11  3617   874
 23 Lorenc Václav                  DOR7200  42:29  3566  2492
 24 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  43:09  3454  4662
 25 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  43:25  3409  4317
 26 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  44:09  3285  3077
 27 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  45:15  3099  2829
 28 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  45:21  3082  3193
 29 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  45:31  3054  3117
 30 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  45:48  3006  2624
 31 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  45:56  2984  2895
 32 Tolar Jan                      RIC7301  46:49  2835  3028
 33 Glasnák Vladimír               MFP7300  47:33  2711     0
 34 Čech Zdeněk                    ROZ7300  47:55  2649   934
 35 Hamrle Jindřich                ZVO7403  49:09  2441     0
 36 Dostál Tomáš                   DLP7400  49:17  2418   966
 37 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900  49:50  2326  1344
 38 Kraml Martin                   ZVO7102  52:01  1957  1750
 39 Mack Tomáš                     KAM6601  52:41  1845   583
 40 Hruška Jan                     DOR7000  53:21  1732   298
 41 Černý Daniel                   TAP7200  53:51  1648  1507
 42 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  55:05  1439   419
 43 Hlubuček Tomáš                 KAM6603  55:28  1375   476
 44 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  55:41  1338  2502
 45 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  57:27  1040   344
 46 Müller Jan                     HCE6800  57:30  1032   755
 47 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901  57:53   967  2029
 48 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  58:49   809  2581
 49 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  59:14   739  3263
 50 Hladík Zdeněk                  DKP7401  61:45   314   253
 51 Hradil Jiří                    HCE7200  63:57     0    61
 52 Leinweber Ctirad               FSP7401  66:42     0   214
 53 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406  69:17     0     0
 54 Bartoň Jan                     FSP7000  69:22     0     0
 55 Hlaváček Michal                ZVO7402  71:52     0     0
 56 Kozelka Jan                    LCV7000 101:10     0    70
 57 Martinec Pavel                 LTP7003   DISK     0    94
#
4960     H55                   31.03.2019 RVP = 4444/4293  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  30:41  4467  5461
  2 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  32:35  4212  4499
  3 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  32:41  4199  4291
  4 Betlach Miroslav               DKP6300  33:39  4069  3535
  5 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  34:59  3890  2998
  6 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  35:10  3865  4128
  7 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  35:12  3861  3781
  8 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  36:22  3704  3296
  9 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  36:38  3668  2770
 10 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  37:16  3583  3683
 11 Pliska Miloš                   PGP6304  37:17  3581  1434
 12 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  37:25  3563  3455
 13 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  37:44  3521  3208
 14 Soukup Václav                  VSP5600  37:54  3498  2637
 15 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  38:13  3456  3346
 16 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  38:58  3355  3309
 17 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  39:27  3290  3452
 18 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  39:58  3221  2910
 19 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  40:04  3208  3627
 20 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  41:35  3004  2853
 21 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  42:09  2928  3110
 22 Dlouhý Jiří                    DKP5700  42:51  2834  2680
 23 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  43:26  2756  2275
 24 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  44:19  2637  2931
 25 Ouška Jiří                     DOR5700  46:39  2324   450
 26 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  47:06  2264  2835
 27 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  48:05  2132  3839
 28 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  50:24  1821  2058
 29 Svobodný Petr                  DKP5800  53:58  1342  1475
 30 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305  63:32    58    73
 31 Kadlec Luděk                   VEY5600  68:30     0   106
#
4960     H65                   31.03.2019 RVP = 3138/3000  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Laciga Zdeněk                  VSP5200  24:08  3469     0
  2 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  29:33  2901  3223
  3 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  32:08  2630  2874
  4 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  32:12  2623  3996
  5 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  34:11  2415  2383
  6 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  34:18  2403  2559
  7 Brumek Stanislav               DKL5201  34:33  2377  1325
  8 Wald František                 FSP5300  34:33  2377  2849
  9 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  35:34  2270  2513
 10 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  37:16  2092  2738
 11 Lebduška Petr                  ROU4702  40:37  1741  1584
 12 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  41:20  1665  2007
 13 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  42:11  1576  2750
 14 Hamáček Bohuslav               LBE5000  43:20  1456  1434
 15 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  43:21  1454  1650
 16 Kraus Jan                      LLI4501  44:20  1351  1698
 17 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  44:57  1286  2721
 18 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  45:33  1223  1426
 19 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  46:47  1094  1835
 20 Duda František                 KPY4600  47:28  1022  1326
 21 Matějů Ivan                    UVP4600  50:57   657  1177
 22 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000  51:26   606   730
 23 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501  67:04     0  1168
#
4960     H75                   31.03.2019 RVP = 1253/1185  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Attl Vladimír                  PGP3800  35:36  1297  1344
  2 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  38:54  1198  1989
  3 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  43:24  1062  1218
  4 Bláha Svatopluk                SJP3501  45:35   996   244
  5 Mudr Stanislav                 DCE4400  45:52   988  1172
  6 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200  49:15   886   544
  7 Kalivoda Vladimír              KNC3800  72:18   190    55
  8 Hanák Milan                    FSP3400  76:36    60    57
  9 Kalivoda Viktor                KNC3300  85:48     0   144
#
5029     H21C                  31.03.2019 RVP = 8159/8159  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  15:48  8300  8937
  2 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  16:01  8190  8021
  3 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  16:25  7987  8058
  4 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  16:42  7843  8575
  5 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  17:44  7318  7120
  6 Světnický František            STE0204  17:48  7285  6668
  7 Lukašák Šimon                  STE0202  17:51  7259  3747
  8 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  18:18  7031  6123
  9 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  18:22  6997  7202
 10 Dostál František               UOL0201  18:50  6760   805
 11 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  19:38  6354  6488
 12 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  20:08  6101  2093
 13 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  21:01  5652  4067
 14 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  21:08  5593  4932
 15 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  21:22  5475  5813
 16 Štěpán Marek                   DKP8901  22:39  4824  2675
 17 Beneš Jindřich                 KON0404  24:29  3893     0
 18 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  24:47  3741  5159
 19 Antonowicz Jerzy               STE6800  26:16  2988  4197
 20 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  27:17  2472  2921
 21 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  27:20  2447  5096
 22 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  28:58  1618  3845
 23 Hendrych Jan                   HOB9301  38:17     0     0
 24 Mižúr Šimon                    ZBM9443   DISK     0     0
#
5029     H35C                  31.03.2019 RVP = 5277/5203  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petřivalský Marek              STE6907  15:24  5587  6565
  2 Navrátil Václav                KON6427  17:05  5060  4739
  3 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  17:24  4961  4615
  4 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  17:36  4899  6410
  5 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  18:00  4774  4055
  6 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  18:21  4664     0
  7 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  18:44  4544  3838
  8 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  18:54  4492  2495
  9 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  19:05  4435  3225
 10 Paloncý Pavel                  KSU6349  19:24  4335  3666
 11 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  20:13  4080  2297
 12 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  20:33  3976  2216
 13 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  20:54  3866  2656
 14 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  22:01  3517  3428
 15 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  22:05  3496  3262
 16 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  22:15  3444  2779
 17 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  22:25  3392  2103
 18 Furucz Dušan                   ZAK7100  22:34  3345  1521
 19 Pavelka Martin                 KSU7503  24:46  2656  2501
#
5029     H55C                  31.03.2019 RVP = 4280/4134  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  13:13  4329  4326
  2 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  13:17  4310  5488
  3 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  15:07  3763  3924
  4 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  15:10  3748  4226
  5 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  15:27  3664  3278
  6 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  16:52  3242  2871
  7 Kubeš Jaromír                  PLU6219  17:19  3108  3434
  8 Albert František               OOL5804  18:15  2829  2763
  9 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  18:55  2631  1809
 10 Smolka Miloslav                OOL4901  20:12  2248   329
 11 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  20:23  2194  2279
#
    
Akce