Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2019-04, Kategorie: Ženy

4292     D21B                  06.04.2019 RVP = 9081/9081  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  58:32  9868  9421
  2 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  61:28  9416  9071
  3 Vališová Martina               TBM9669  63:52  9047  9099
  4 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  65:29  8798  9075
  5 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  68:32  8328  8737
  6 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  68:48  8286  7728
  7 Sklenárová Radka               LCE9250  71:47  7827  7987
  8 Hošeková Vanda                 TBM9696  72:13  7760  7315
  9 Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna       STE6851  73:02  7634  5295
 10 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  85:14  5754  7721
 11 Krecková Lenka                 ASU9271  92:07  4694  6759
 12 Stachonová Barbara             ZBM8451 105:15  2670  5249
#
4292     D35B                  06.04.2019 RVP = 5826/5744  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  54:32  6700  7357
  2 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  63:21  5852  5994
  3 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  68:21  5371  5624
  4 Slovácková Vera                TZL8181  68:24  5366  5349
  5 Horácková Vladimíra            MOV7750  76:47  4559  4630
  6 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  79:57  4254  4806
  7 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  85:15  3744  3439
  8 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751 100:02  2321  4186
#
4292     D40B                  06.04.2019 RVP = 5792/5682  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  57:44  6148  6627
  2 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  60:31  5875  5841
  3 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  62:14  5706  6028
  4 Valíková Petra                 AOP7351  67:02  5234  4764
  5 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  67:24  5198  4339
  6 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  69:41  4974  4513
  7 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  78:45  4084  4606
  8 Nemecková Vera                 PLU7777  80:28  3915  4477
  9 Kovalcíková Eva                AOP7852  86:19  3340  4372
 10 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  87:47  3196  4009
 11 Mulícková Eva                  ABM7469   DISK     0  5701
#
4292     D45B                  06.04.2019 RVP = 5281/5154  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovaríková Mária               SIT6951  48:53  5646  4804
  2 Sedlárová Pavla                AOP7052  51:16  5399  5685
  3 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  54:45  5037  5762
  4 Radová Martina                 ABM7451  61:47  4307  5099
  5 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  64:42  4004  4417
  6 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  65:44  3897  4879
  7 Krecková Petra                 ZPV7076  65:50  3887  4153
  8 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  70:39  3386  4982
  9 Popieluchová Ivona             BFM7453  76:53  2739  3382
 10 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  85:32  1841  1765
#
4292     D55B                  06.04.2019 RVP = 4206/4063  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švejdíková Yvona               AOP6351  54:44  4569   856
  2 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  61:34  4084  4077
  3 Glabaznová Jana                AOP6151  62:26  4023  4372
  4 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  63:15  3965  4375
  5 Bialožytová Pavla              TRI6350  65:19  3818  3113
  6 Smicková Eva                   KON5887  66:34  3730  3481
  7 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461   DISK     0  4725
#
4292     D21C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 5520/5520  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  65:49  5836  4181
  2 Smolková Lucie                 SOP9052  66:15  5799  4039
  3 Macková Petra                  LCE8560  68:43  5587   599
  4 Marková Ema                    STE0252  69:14  5543  6163
  5 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  70:32  5431  5606
  6 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  72:41  5247  6046
  7 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  79:21  4675  2411
  8 Štrajtová Štepánka             UOL9151  81:28  4494   869
  9 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  83:25  4326  4391
 10 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  86:09  4092  5393
 11 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691  87:39  3963  3348
 12 Svacinková Katerina            TVR9850  89:17  3823  1706
 13 Válková Zuzana                 SOP8852  89:48  3779   679
 14 Krecková Jana                  ZPV9999  89:49  3777  2370
#
4292     D35C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 3918/3863  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cechová Marcela                TBM7659  54:31  4049  4621
  2 Brodová Gabriela               HAV7152  55:00  4013  4660
  3 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  55:18  3991  4903
  4 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  57:20  3843  2896
  5 Králová Ivana                  ODR7450  80:02  2183   815
  6 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  82:00  2039  2018
  7 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  82:59  1967  2511
  8 Urbánková Šárka                SFM7650  87:29  1638    13
  9 Salichová Gabriela             AOP7651  88:59  1528   727
 10 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  90:17  1433  1097
 11 Šanáková Šárka                 UOL7650  90:25  1423  1294
 12 Cernohorská Alena              AOP7652  97:01   941    59
 13 Smékalová Jana                 UOL7850 116:53     0  1062
#
4292     D45C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 4879/4762  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubánová Jana                  TBM7275  47:23  5346  6127
  2 Zbranková Magda                STE7352  51:51  4916  4854
  3 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  55:10  4597  4351
  4 Vricanová Sylva                HAV6751  56:30  4468  4441
  5 Odehnalová Kamila              ABM7052  60:36  4074  3531
  6 Sedlácková Jana                HLV7060  61:37  3976  4451
  7 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  62:32  3888  4523
  8 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  64:30  3698  3642
  9 Pecková Monika                 SKM7350  66:21  3520   355
 10 Rehová Renata                  BFM7151  70:33  3116  2414
 11 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  70:36  3111  3400
 12 Holecková Lenka                UOL6750  71:45  3001  2313
 13 Dorcáková Pavlína              MOV6951  73:12  2861  1491
 14 Pavlová Libuše                 MOV7451  86:36  1572   433
 15 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  86:41  1564  1862
 16 Reháková Jana                  BFM7152  86:42  1562  2991
 17 Bincíková Dana                 OOP6650  88:15  1413  1093
 18 Vavríková Iveta                MOV7450  91:17  1121  1258
 19 Novotná Jitka                  ZLH7050  91:42  1081  1719
 20 Šarmanová Jarmila              MOV6750 100:09   268    49
 21 Strachotová Eva                ASU6099 101:13   165  2794
 22 Poštulková Milada              STE6850 102:20    58   112
#
4864     D21C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 8796/8796  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  41:28  8999  9396
  2 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  41:53  8913  9146
  3 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  44:00  8474  8391
  4 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  47:13  7808  8310
  5 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  49:51  7262  8143
  6 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  51:55  6834  6797
  7 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  53:39  6475  7645
  8 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  55:56  6002  6389
  9 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  58:38  5442  7560
 10 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  60:13  5114  7675
 11 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  60:16  5104  6198
 12 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  60:28  5063  5386
 13 Jebavá Lucie                   STH9251  60:45  5004  6392
 14 Jiřištová Klára                JIL9052  62:28  4648   338
 15 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  62:50  4572  6243
 16 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  62:58  4545  2138
 17 Matoušová Kateřina             VRL9955  63:52  4358  3036
 18 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  64:11  4292  6634
 19 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  64:54  4144  4992
 20 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  65:44  3971   705
 21 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  65:55  3933  4595
 22 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  70:59  2884  1164
 23 Langrová Anna                  SHK9753  71:07  2856  2384
 24 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  71:58  2680  4424
 25 Netíková Martina               DOB9350  74:48  2093  4478
 26 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051  81:37   680   378
 27 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667   DISK     0  8735
#
4864     D21D                  06.04.2019 RVP = 3924/3924  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  50:04  4043  3672
  2 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  51:50  3909  4494
  3 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  53:00  3820  3846
  4 Nováková Markéta               KUO0099  55:55  3599   303
  5 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  59:47  3305  3816
  6 Moskvová Jitka                 ZLH7551  66:07  2823  3021
  7 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  66:27  2798  3793
  8 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  76:10  2060  1429
  9 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  78:58  1847  2897
 10 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  79:45  1787  1486
#
4864     D35C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 6733/6639  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  41:30  6724  6397
  2 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  42:04  6635  6452
  3 Kopecká Marcela                PHK6852  42:34  6556  5845
  4 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  42:38  6545  7099
  5 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  45:57  6022  5672
  6 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  47:38  5756  5758
  7 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka             VRL7752  47:46  5735  6092
  8 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  48:02  5693  5304
  9 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  48:46  5577  6403
 10 Pavelcová Gabriela             NPA7851  48:49  5569  6170
 11 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  49:22  5482  5885
 12 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  49:28  5466  5941
 13 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  49:55  5395  5244
 14 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  50:06  5366  5851
 15 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  50:12  5351  5316
 16 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  50:15  5343  5816
 17 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  50:55  5238  5900
 18 Toužilová Martina              SHK8051  51:18  5177  2685
 19 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  51:42  5114  7312
 20 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  52:39  4964  5987
 21 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  52:59  4911  5501
 22 Kunartová Lenka                PHK7852  53:32  4824  3916
 23 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  54:30  4672  5543
 24 Šolcová Hana                   LPU7954  54:49  4622  2835
 25 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  55:42  4482  4987
 26 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  56:18  4388  4559
 27 Jiroutová Eva                  SNA8051  58:21  4064  1003
 28 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  59:25  3895  4927
 29 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  60:33  3717  4904
 30 Zemánková Eva                  SRK7452  61:12  3614  4177
 31 Šaldová Jana                   JIL7555  61:36  3551  4046
 32 Čížová Andrea                  SHK8251  62:33  3401  1878
 33 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  65:52  2877  3609
 34 Schmidtová Jana                VRL7553  70:27  2153  3065
 35 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  71:22  2009  3215
 36 Štreglová Andrea               VRL7552  72:58  1756  4462
 37 Renská Lenka                   SNA8053  77:41  1011   460
#
4864     D35D                  06.04.2019 RVP = 4739/4673  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  40:28  4830  5140
  2 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  42:30  4603  4387
  3 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  42:39  4586  4944
  4 Chaloupková Lenka              CHC6951  45:10  4305  4336
  5 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  45:30  4268  4262
  6 Odvodyová Šárka                LPU8352  46:43  4132  4888
  7 Matěásková Eva                 JIL7651  47:27  4050  3463
  8 Linková Eva                    STH7753  47:42  4022  4291
  9 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  48:06  3978  3585
 10 Sychrovská Pavlína             SNA7651  48:49  3898  2304
 11 Petrásová Simona               LPU7556  49:13  3853  4334
 12 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  50:49  3675  3829
 13 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750  50:53  3667  3478
 14 Dvořáková Zuzana               LPU7559  51:20  3617  3401
 15 Pilná Libuše                   VRL7153  53:36  3364  3156
 16 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  54:18  3286  3867
 17 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  54:31  3262  3731
 18 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650  54:48  3230  2717
 19 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  55:02  3204  3634
 20 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  55:38  3137  3095
 21 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  57:03  2979  2987
 22 Mojžíšová Jana                 PHK8254  57:12  2962   286
 23 Černá Petra                    ALB7450  58:15  2845  2383
 24 Stará Petra                    VRL7354  59:31  2704  2009
 25 Wohanková Kateřina             VRL7955  59:38  2691   705
 26 Zurynková Iva                  PHK7650  59:40  2687  2226
 27 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  60:04  2642  2684
 28 Langrová Lenka                 KOR7450  60:36  2583  2966
 29 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550  64:02  2200  3321
 30 Matoušová Petra                VRL7154  65:21  2053   946
 31 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  65:25  2045  3293
 32 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  66:23  1937  2552
 33 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  67:11  1848  1878
 34 Pitrmucová Šárka               JIL7852  76:49   773   576
 35 Holmanová Iva                  SHK7751  83:02    79  2187
 36 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254  86:03     0  1233
 37 Stryková Kateřina              LPU7855   DISK     0  3411
#
4864     D45C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 4596/4486  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Longinová Lenka                TAP7151  45:58  4567  2505
  2 Koutná Alena                   PHK7052  47:08  4456  3952
  3 Müllerová Zorka                BZP6750  47:21  4435  4509
  4 Chmelařová Marie               SHK6352  47:23  4432  4257
  5 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  47:52  4385  4674
  6 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  48:37  4313  4585
  7 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  49:01  4275  4148
  8 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  51:34  4031  3999
  9 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  51:51  4004  4663
 10 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  52:59  3895  4424
 11 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350  53:03  3889  3842
 12 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  53:19  3863  4048
 13 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  53:53  3809  4477
 14 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  54:10  3782  3942
 15 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  58:09  3400  4550
 16 Netuková Hana                  SHK7052  58:35  3358  2598
 17 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  59:17  3291  4004
 18 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  64:25  2799  3637
 19 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  65:59  2649  3067
 20 Weberová Zuzana                PHK6961  72:12  2054  1279
#
4864     D45D                  06.04.2019 RVP = 3818/3726  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  42:20  3850  3328
  2 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  43:49  3723  4019
  3 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  45:11  3607  3485
  4 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468  46:09  3525  3735
  5 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  46:19  3511  3372
  6 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  48:19  3340  4481
  7 Janovská Věra                  JIL7258  49:25  3247   259
  8 Francová Julínková Dana        LPU6555  50:42  3137   451
  9 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  50:53  3122  3364
 10 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  53:05  2935  3136
 11 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  53:25  2906  2714
 12 Egrtová Jitka                  SHK6354  53:42  2882  3163
 13 Kubcová Lenka                  DOB7451  55:24  2737  1336
 14 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  55:33  2725  3025
 15 Holečková Zdeňka               SHK6950  56:09  2674  2869
 16 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  56:19  2659  2990
 17 Kokrdová Věra                  PHK6450  58:43  2455  2222
 18 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  59:21  2401  2346
 19 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  63:12  2073  2959
 20 Svobodová Eva                  SHK5853  64:10  1991  2519
 21 Kolářová Andrea                BRU7151  65:02  1917  1805
 22 Hančová Hana                   VRL5652  65:45  1856  2939
 23 Vaňurová Marcela               HOR6850  65:54  1844   238
 24 Záveská Anna                   CET6450  66:58  1753  1598
 25 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  68:36  1614  2629
 26 Pannyová Pavla                 LTU6550  68:38  1611  1177
 27 Kynčlová Dagmar                JIL7256  68:49  1595  3310
 28 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  69:39  1524  2059
 29 Šabatová Jana                  SRK6853  71:00  1409  2532
 30 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  73:21  1209   638
 31 Vychodilová Jiřina             SHK5951  81:22   527   539
 32 Dostálová Kateřina             VRL7254  94:51     0     0
 33 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150   DISK     0  1715
#
4864     D55C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 3969/3834  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  39:13  4090  4197
  2 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  43:21  3713  3615
  3 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  43:31  3698  3361
  4 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  43:31  3698  3086
  5 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  43:59  3655  3883
  6 Jiranová Alena                 PHK5351  46:19  3443  3235
  7 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  46:35  3418  3441
  8 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  46:37  3415  3511
  9 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  46:51  3394  3309
 10 Hausvaterová Marcela           SHK6152  48:12  3271  3128
 11 Mádlová Iva                    SHK6351  48:25  3251  3391
 12 Panchártková Jitka             PHK5951  49:01  3196  3182
 13 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  49:41  3136  3494
 14 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  51:14  2994  3622
 15 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  51:32  2967  4527
 16 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  51:47  2944  3298
 17 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652  52:29  2880  2380
 18 Tichá Jiřina                   DOB6050  54:32  2693  2829
 19 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  56:20  2529  3094
 20 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  58:14  2356  3217
 21 Zvěřinová Darina               SNA5952  64:28  1787  1929
#
4864     D55D                  06.04.2019 RVP = 2233/2157  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  46:07  2535  3193
  2 Dusílková Marie                SRK5752  58:22  2062  2108
  3 Filipová Dagmar                SHK5651  63:10  1876  2018
  4 Peremská Dana                  SRK6351  65:21  1792  1590
  5 Lennerová Eva                  LPU5653  69:40  1625  1933
  6 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  73:34  1475  1915
  7 Remešová Alena                 DOB6150  78:39  1279  1340
  8 Lulayová Věra                  LPU5651  81:34  1166   463
#
4865     D21C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 8705/8705  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  13:40  8897  3595
  2 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  13:42  8875  8651
  3 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  13:43  8864  8735
  4 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  13:52  8767  9396
  5 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  13:56  8724  8391
  6 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  13:59  8692  5851
  7 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  13:59  8692  8351
  8 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  14:11  8562  6998
  9 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  14:26  8400  7560
 10 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  14:32  8335  7625
 11 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  14:33  8324  7568
 12 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  15:04  7989  7645
 13 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  15:13  7892  8310
 14 Šklíbová Veronika              SRK0153  15:34  7665  3254
 15 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  15:44  7557  8143
 16 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  16:00  7384  6389
 17 Jebavá Lucie                   STH9251  16:04  7341  6392
 18 Jiřištová Klára                JIL9052  16:17  7200   338
 19 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  16:45  6898   705
 20 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  16:57  6768  4992
 21 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  16:59  6747  4567
 22 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  17:05  6682  6759
 23 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  17:11  6617  6634
 24 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  18:21  5860  6198
 25 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  19:02  5417  2878
 26 Stulíková Barbora              SHK8552  19:15  5277   988
 27 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051  19:17  5255   378
 28 Langrová Anna                  SHK9753  19:18  5244  2384
 29 Netíková Martina               DOB9350  19:29  5126  4478
 30 Hlaváčková Petra               PHK0052  19:47  4931     0
 31 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  19:51  4888  4595
 32 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  21:26  3861  3128
#
4865     D21D                  06.04.2019 RVP = 3907/3907  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  13:51  4133  3793
  2 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  14:14  4026  3846
  3 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  15:04  3796  4494
  4 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  15:32  3666  3816
  5 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  15:33  3662  1486
  6 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  15:35  3652  3585
  7 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  18:29  2849  2897
  8 Khýnová Radka                  DOB8750  23:47  1381  1485
#
4865     D35C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 6140/6054  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  14:56  6431  7099
  2 Ticháčková Magdalena           SJC7962  15:53  6054  5409
  3 Suchá Eva                      SHK7851  15:55  6041  4977
  4 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  15:55  6041  5556
  5 Jiranová Kateřina              PHK8359  16:13  5922  4547
  6 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  16:21  5869  5672
  7 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka             VRL7752  16:33  5790  6092
  8 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  16:54  5651  5900
  9 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  17:05  5578  5501
 10 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  17:09  5552  5758
 11 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  17:15  5512  5543
 12 Kunartová Lenka                PHK7852  17:21  5473  3916
 13 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  17:54  5255  5304
 14 Odvodyová Šárka                LPU8352  18:14  5122  4888
 15 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  18:25  5050  5316
 16 Šaldová Jana                   JIL7555  18:54  4858  4046
 17 Sýkorová Zuzana                PHK7950  19:09  4759   353
 18 Jiroutová Eva                  SNA8051  19:18  4700  1003
 19 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  19:58  4435  4927
 20 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  20:13  4336  4987
 21 Renská Lenka                   SNA8053  20:55  4059   460
 22 Drhlíková Markéta              VAM8250  26:21  1905     0
 23 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158   DISK     0  5851
 24 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050   DISK     0  5140
 25 Šolcová Hana                   LPU7954   DISK     0  2835
#
4865     D35D                  06.04.2019 RVP = 4458/4396  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Eva                    STH7753  14:31  4585  4291
  2 Dvořáková Zuzana               LPU7559  14:59  4444  3401
  3 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  15:03  4424  4262
  4 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  15:14  4368  4944
  5 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  15:35  4262  4387
  6 Chaloupková Lenka              CHC6951  15:53  4172  4336
  7 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  16:23  4021  3634
  8 Petrásová Simona               LPU7556  16:24  4016  4334
  9 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  16:30  3986  3867
 10 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  16:45  3910  3731
 11 Černá Petra                    ALB7450  16:50  3885  2383
 12 Štefanová Klára                STH7752  16:54  3865  1503
 13 Stryková Kateřina              LPU7855  17:13  3769  3411
 14 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750  17:14  3764  3478
 15 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  17:16  3754  3829
 16 Matěásková Eva                 JIL7651  17:22  3724  3463
 17 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  17:27  3699  3293
 18 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  18:09  3487  3777
 19 Pozdílková Alena               PHK8053  19:22  3120     0
 20 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  19:29  3085  3095
 21 Zurynková Iva                  PHK7650  19:54  2959  2226
 22 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  20:22  2818  2552
 23 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  22:02  2315  1878
 24 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  22:35  2149  2684
 25 Krummerová Martina             CHC7854  26:55   840   204
 26 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650   DISK     0  2717
#
4865     D40C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 6288/6169  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  15:40  6330  6403
  2 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  15:44  6303  6429
  3 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  15:53  6243  6452
  4 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  17:12  5718  5987
  5 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  18:05  5365  5816
  6 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  18:08  5345  5244
  7 Pavelcová Gabriela             NPA7851  18:45  5099  6170
  8 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  18:50  5066  4559
  9 Moskvová Jitka                 ZLH7551  21:42  3921  3021
 10 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  24:37  2757  5885
#
4865     D45C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 4938/4819  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpilová Jana                SJC7451  13:35  5357  5975
  2 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  14:57  4906  3942
  3 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  16:14  4484  4585
  4 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  16:31  4390  3915
  5 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  16:51  4280  4674
  6 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  17:21  4116  4550
  7 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  17:24  4099  4148
  8 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  18:07  3863  3609
  9 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  18:44  3660  4424
 10 Koutná Alena                   PHK7052  18:49  3633  3952
 11 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  20:59  2919  3067
 12 Hlaváčková Renata              PHK7060  24:54  1629  1855
 13 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350   DISK     0  4904
#
4865     D45D                  06.04.2019 RVP = 3453/3370  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kynčlová Dagmar                JIL7256  11:19  3748  3310
  2 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468  12:49  3333  3735
  3 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  13:11  3232  2959
  4 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  13:57  3020  3372
  5 Šabatová Jana                  SRK6853  14:19  2919  2532
  6 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  15:03  2716  3485
  7 Kokrdová Věra                  PHK6450  16:05  2431  2222
  8 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  16:07  2421  2346
  9 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  16:18  2371  2990
 10 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  17:44  1975  2629
 11 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  17:51  1942  3136
 12 Holečková Zdeňka               SHK6950  17:59  1905  2869
 13 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  18:50  1671  3364
 14 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  19:26  1505  2059
 15 Hančová Hana                   VRL5652  20:18  1265  2939
 16 Pannyová Pavla                 LTU6550  20:34  1191  1177
 17 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  24:01   238   638
#
4865     D50C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 5074/4927  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecká Marcela                PHK6852  14:16  5230  5845
  2 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  14:43  5078  5941
  3 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  15:38  4768  4596
  4 Müllerová Zorka                BZP6750  16:45  4391  4509
  5 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  17:59  3974  4048
  6 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  18:03  3951  4477
  7 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  18:10  3912  3999
  8 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  18:40  3743  4019
#
4865     D55C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 4218/4075  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  13:14  4426  3086
  2 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  14:14  4133  4663
  3 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  15:00  3908  4004
  4 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  16:06  3585  4527
  5 Mádlová Iva                    SHK6351  16:12  3555  3391
  6 Hausvaterová Marcela           SHK6152  16:30  3467  3128
  7 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  17:10  3272  3615
  8 Tichá Jiřina                   DOB6050  17:42  3115  2829
  9 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  17:50  3076  3637
 10 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  18:11  2973  3511
 11 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  18:55  2758  3094
 12 Chmelařová Marie               SHK6352  20:20  2342  4257
#
4865     D60C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 3672/3529  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  14:26  3969  4197
  2 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  16:27  3517  3217
  3 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  17:22  3312  3883
  4 Lennerová Eva                  LPU5653  18:24  3081  1933
  5 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  18:27  3070  3441
  6 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  20:27  2622  3622
  7 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  20:47  2548  1915
#
4961     D21K                  06.04.2019 RVP = 2623/2623  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázová Pavla                  AOP9350  13:01  3062     0
  2 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  15:24  2643  2733
  3 Káninská Markéta               TAP9054  17:13  2323  4589
  4 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  17:38  2250  4701
  5 Hanzlíčková Martina            EKP8452  19:28  1927   153
  6 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750  21:41  1537   795
  7 Suková Petra                   BZP8851  22:52  1329     0
  8 Johanovská Tereza              DKP8659  24:35  1027   299
  9 Brtvová Nikola                 BZP9150  37:48     0     0
#
4961     D21L                  06.04.2019 RVP = 9209/9209  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  14:09  9539  9109
  2 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  14:23  9386  9202
  3 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  14:35  9256  9140
  4 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  14:35  9256  8814
  5 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  15:07  8907  8364
  6 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  15:18  8787  9573
  7 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  15:21  8755  8522
  8 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  15:27  8689  8751
  9 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  15:35  8602  8071
 10 Neumannová Kateřina            PGP9256  16:10  8221  7153
 11 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  16:14  8177  6998
 12 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  16:19  8123  6164
 13 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  16:25  8057  5851
 14 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  16:33  7970  8807
 15 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  17:09  7578  5639
 16 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  17:15  7513  7932
 17 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  17:26  7393   983
 18 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  17:29  7360  9023
 19 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  17:29  7360  7240
 20 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  17:56  7066  5478
 21 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  18:20  6805  6568
 22 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  18:31  6685  6804
 23 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  18:36  6630  6759
 24 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  18:42  6565  5320
 25 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  18:43  6554  6040
 26 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666  19:08  6282  2634
 27 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  19:10  6260  6086
 28 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  19:12  6238  7173
 29 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  19:21  6140  6320
 30 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  19:24  6107  4552
 31 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  19:25  6097  6013
 32 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  19:25  6097  1332
 33 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  19:50  5824  2717
 34 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  19:55  5770  6337
 35 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  20:00  5715  4920
 36 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  20:07  5639  5813
 37 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  20:25  5443  6989
 38 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  20:28  5410  4910
 39 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453  20:40  5280  5032
 40 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  20:43  5247  5850
 41 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  21:09  4964  1657
 42 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  21:15  4898  5648
 43 Oľhavová Hana                  ASU9199  21:16  4887  4349
 44 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  21:37  4659  6016
 45 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  21:39  4637  4526
 46 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  21:41  4615  4110
 47 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  21:42  4604  4871
 48 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  21:45  4572  3791
 49 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  21:49  4528  4067
 50 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  22:04  4365  2809
 51 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  22:39  3983  3180
 52 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  22:45  3918  4104
 53 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  22:50  3863  4815
 54 Privoznikova Pavla             BZP8650  22:56  3798  3130
 55 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  23:08  3667  1330
 56 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  23:11  3635  5890
 57 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  23:14  3602  4793
 58 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  24:44  2622  3109
 59 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  24:51  2545  3990
 60 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  24:53  2524  2312
 61 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  24:53  2524  1767
 62 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  24:57  2480  1543
 63 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  25:44  1968  2351
 64 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650   DISK     0  8552
 65 Náhlíková Erika                HCE9750   DISK     0  3711
#
4961     D35                   06.04.2019 RVP = 5695/5615  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  18:53  5943  5583
  2 Tichovská Hana                 PGP8251  19:41  5710  5695
  3 Collis Blanka                  DKP8257  20:18  5530  4901
  4 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  20:35  5447  4851
  5 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  20:44  5403  5362
  6 Pangrácová Jana                MFP7653  20:52  5365  3106
  7 Rydlová Jana                   VIC7752  20:59  5330  5542
  8 Brandejsová Petra              DKP7853  21:18  5238  3053
  9 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  21:24  5209  6294
 10 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  21:42  5121  4458
 11 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  21:57  5048  4223
 12 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  22:08  4995  4319
 13 Vaněčková Petra                TJP7950  23:01  4737  3439
 14 Ellederová Zdeňka              TAP7755  23:47  4513  2108
 15 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  23:54  4479  3623
 16 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  24:20  4353  4410
 17 Bartoňová Terezie              FSP7550  24:28  4314   101
 18 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  25:24  4041  4174
 19 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  25:32  4002  3610
 20 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  25:49  3920  1866
 21 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  26:34  3701   676
 22 Magazu Radka                   DOR7853  26:37  3686   162
 23 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  27:08  3535   426
 24 Bartůňková Lucie               LOU7750  27:17  3491   317
 25 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051  27:46  3350  3230
 26 Černá Petra                    HCE7751  27:59  3287   271
 27 Šunková Karolína               LOU7550  28:21  3180   186
 28 Ledinská Leona                 DKP8161  28:27  3151   320
 29 Lorencová Marcela              DOR7752  29:09  2947  2579
 30 Košíková Jitka                 VSP7799  30:58  2416   107
 31 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  32:17  2032  4602
 32 Nedomová Iva                   PDY7851  32:50  1871   618
 33 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851  37:43   446   163
 34 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  39:42     0  3470
 35 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850   DISK     0  3421
 36 Stará Vendula                  FSP8150   DISK     0   671
 37 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850   DISK     0  2545
#
4961     D45                   06.04.2019 RVP = 5016/4896  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  15:00  5102  4937
  2 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  15:19  4999  5238
  3 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  15:41  4880  4975
  4 Neumannová Renata              PVP6650  15:59  4782  4695
  5 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  16:20  4668  4533
  6 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  16:21  4663  4467
  7 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  16:49  4511  5012
  8 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  16:57  4467  4552
  9 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  16:57  4467  4449
 10 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  16:58  4462  3684
 11 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  17:00  4451  4487
 12 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  17:06  4419  4740
 13 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  17:43  4218  4630
 14 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  17:51  4174  4090
 15 Popová Veronika                TAP7450  19:51  3523  2857
 16 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  20:28  3322  2698
 17 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  20:35  3284  4920
 18 Junková Petra                  STH7451  20:37  3273  3662
 19 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  21:19  3045  3352
 20 Žižková Markéta                DOR7352  21:30  2985     0
 21 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  21:47  2893  3330
 22 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  23:04  2475  4354
 23 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  23:05  2470  3353
 24 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  23:16  2410  2265
 25 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551  23:42  2269  3214
 26 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  23:47  2242  3446
 27 Hánělová Katarína              ZVO7351  24:49  1905   644
 28 Bohatá Pavla                   UVP7450  24:54  1878   184
 29 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  24:56  1867  1751
 30 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  25:04  1824   511
 31 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  25:23  1721  2808
 32 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  25:30  1683  2414
 33 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  25:48  1585  2740
 34 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450  25:55  1547   568
 35 Daňková Daniela                DKP7353  25:59  1525   220
 36 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  26:24  1390  3692
 37 Turinská Ivana                 TAP6850  26:33  1341     0
 38 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  27:17  1102  1135
 39 Marholdová Martina             ZVO7451  28:19   765   612
 40 Malačková Jana                 DKP6150   DISK     0  2706
 41 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651   DISK     0  3440
#
4961     D55                   06.04.2019 RVP = 3542/3422  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  15:41  3595  3388
  2 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  16:22  3447  3047
  3 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  16:27  3429  3787
  4 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  16:29  3422  3118
  5 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  17:03  3299  3385
  6 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  18:13  3048  2361
  7 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  18:20  3022  3770
  8 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  18:35  2968  3381
  9 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  18:51  2911  3298
 10 Dlouhá Jana                    DKP5950  18:57  2889  1802
 11 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  20:12  2619  3216
 12 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  20:57  2458  2968
 13 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  22:19  2162   511
 14 Kohoutová Pavla                KNC6251  32:02    65  2836
#
4961     D65                   06.04.2019 RVP = 1792/1713  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wolkerová Dagmar               TJP5250  14:02  1867  2456
  2 Nováková Jiřina                UVP4950  14:39  1795  1008
  3 Kubátová Milada                PGP4750  16:30  1581  1617
  4 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  17:30  1465  1953
  5 Kupcová Věroslava              DVP4850  17:39  1447  1663
  6 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  19:31  1231  1272
#
5002     D21C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 7206/7206  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  60:59  7642  9079
  2 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  66:17  7054  7647
  3 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  67:29  6921  6788
  4 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  67:56  6871  5363
  5 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  78:43  5674  6388
  6 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  78:53  5655  6126
  7 Zrníková Adéla                 OSN0099  88:05  4634  2442
  8 Culková Hana                   JHB8951  98:50  3441  4903
  9 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553 107:46  2449  4436
#
5002     D21D                  06.04.2019 RVP = 3217/3217  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peňázová Veronika              SJH9752  50:04  3448  2102
  2 Parkanová Veronika             SJH9751  55:33  3121  3701
  3 Kubičková Bára                 SJH9551  56:11  3083  1910
  4 Boháčová Anna                  CTB0051  56:29  3065   294
  5 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  56:31  3063  3627
  6 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  62:27  2709  3922
  7 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  69:57  2262  1607
  8 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853  74:27  1993     0
  9 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  78:03  1778  2733
 10 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053  88:56  1129     0
 11 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152 110:51     0   347
#
5002     D35                   06.04.2019 RVP = 4777/4710  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Honzáková Jana                 JHB7753  58:18  4928  4709
  2 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  61:42  4666  4499
  3 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  63:22  4538  5972
  4 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  69:41  4051  4392
  5 Marečková Kateřina             OSN7550  75:26  3608  4315
  6 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  77:06  3479  3287
  7 Vítková Lenka                  SJI7852  77:19  3462  4056
  8 Sobotková Lenka                TTR8151  79:18  3310  1418
  9 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053  82:28  3066  2232
 10 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  85:15  2851  3107
 11 Paulová Hana                   CTB7851  91:17  2386  2028
 12 Slavíčková Lada                JHB7951  92:02  2328  2069
 13 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551 107:04  1170  1998
 14 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550 113:56   641  2518
#
5002     D45                   06.04.2019 RVP = 4785/4670  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  49:23  4898  4752
  2 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  52:21  4631  5238
  3 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  54:01  4481  4059
  4 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  54:06  4473  5277
  5 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  57:16  4189  4240
  6 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  63:12  3655  4416
  7 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  64:54  3502  3526
  8 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  66:40  3343  3752
  9 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  69:32  3085  2522
 10 Tršová Daniela                 PBM7375  69:36  3079  3041
 11 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  75:57  2508  3212
 12 Fenclová Markéta               LPU7155  76:40  2444  1352
 13 Málková Věra                   CST6550  81:22  2021    16
#
5014     D21                   06.04.2019 RVP = 6950/6950  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  31:23  7544  9183
  2 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  35:19  6748  6662
  3 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  36:15  6559  3133
  4 Biersaková Dagmar              KRL0051  38:41  6066  1655
  5 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  38:45  6052  5643
  6 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  39:17  5944  7405
  7 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  48:11  4142  4042
  8 Březinová Marie                VPM9191  48:25  4095  5858
  9 Gregorová Kateřina             BSO8151  58:47  1995  4405
 10 Doležalová Dorotka             VPM9950  59:53  1772  2028
 11 Hanáková Lenka                 KRL9951  69:34     0  2134
#
5014     D35                   06.04.2019 RVP = 5978/5894  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  29:50  6208  6277
  2 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  30:03  6167  7303
  3 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  34:39  5307  5410
  4 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  35:02  5235  5537
  5 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  36:18  4998  5206
  6 Maunová Martina                KSH8051  40:23  4235   427
  7 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  40:48  4157  4856
  8 Kotásková Jana                 JES7451  41:33  4016  3837
  9 Savičová Gabriela              SKV7952  41:39  3998  1642
 10 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  42:53  3767  5264
 11 Křížová Lenka                  KRL7951  43:01  3742  4485
 12 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  45:12  3334  3326
 13 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  46:33  3081  5362
 14 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  47:05  2981  3782
 15 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  51:01  2246  3981
 16 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  51:14  2205  4362
 17 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  52:16  2012  2503
 18 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  54:01  1684  4507
 19 Ševčíková Petra                ONO7450  55:03  1491  4712
 20 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  58:38   821  3931
 21 Fremrová Jaroslava             LPM7954  76:30     0   650
 22 Halíková Renata                MAS7850   DISK     0   250
 23 Šauli Iva                      VPM7852    DNS     0  4005
 24 Vodrážková Kateřina            VPM7995    DNS     0  3142
 25 Bredlerová Gabriela            SKV7451    DNS     0  2451
#
5014     D45                   06.04.2019 RVP = 3642/3555  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  44:02  3631  3726
  2 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  45:24  3523  3845
  3 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  45:36  3508  3822
  4 Tenglerová Helena              MLA6551  52:50  2937  3396
  5 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  56:42  2631  3150
  6 Jandová Lenka                  JES7251  57:05  2601     0
  7 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552  57:17  2585  3419
  8 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  62:25  2180  2400
  9 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  63:54  2063  2369
 10 Marešová Marcela               NEK7450  83:29   516  1840
 11 Millionová Hedvika             MAS7351  86:57   243     0
#
5014     D55                   06.04.2019 RVP = 3059/2955  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  34:10  3448  3408
  2 Šilhavá Jana                   LPM5951  40:07  3019  2713
  3 Janečková Eva                  LPM6150  48:45  2397   974
  4 Doležalová Liběna              VPM5950  57:38  1757  2248
  5 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  64:02  1296  2528
  6 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550  93:35     0  2904
  7 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351   DISK     0  3741
#
5014     D65                   06.04.2019 RVP = 514/491    IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jedličková Jindra              VPM4550  34:28   521   135
  2 Beránková Pavla                VPM4350  36:18   496   524
  3 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352  39:13   457  1527
  4 Horáková Magdalena             NEK4950  54:47   249   104
  5 Brabcová Jindra                LCV4750  63:39   130     0
  6 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  84:50     0   281
#
5034     D21K                  06.04.2019 RVP = 3761/3761  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubecová Katerina              BOR9959  77:25  4209  4484
  2 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  93:05  3538  3020
  3 Stemberová Natálie             TJN9851  93:08  3536  4488
  4 Linková Katerina               SUL9250  95:02  3455   285
  5 Korejcíková Dáda               LLI5550 101:28  3179  3091
  6 Jirku Martina                  TUR8750 106:56  2945  3722
  7 Cerná Katerina                 TJP9850 127:51  2050  2635
#
5034     D21L                  06.04.2019 RVP = 8061/8061  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kasková Katerina               CHA7850  81:50  8422  8913
  2 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  82:53  8323  7750
  3 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  92:16  7440  6626
  4 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  96:33  7037  8624
  5 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551 102:35  6469  8336
  6 Knízková Sárka                 CHA9850 102:48  6448  2966
  7 Jirásková Katerina             PGP8852 103:43  6362  6020
  8 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151 104:46  6263  6211
  9 Janousková Lucie               BOR9954 107:11  6036  4051
 10 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050 108:24  5921  6684
 11 Hrobarová Lenka                ASU7751 112:07  5572  6133
 12 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852 120:06  4820  6481
 13 Riby Rose                      LTP0051 123:15  4524  5421
 14 Dolejsí Katerina               DOK0156 130:58  3798  3142
#
5034     D40                   06.04.2019 RVP = 5209/5110  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  64:39  5329  5489
  2 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  67:49  5089  6315
  3 Tucková Monika                 BOR7650  70:09  4912  5100
  4 Patková Katerina               BOR7853  70:27  4890  4163
  5 Peterácová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  71:27  4814  4768
  6 Kalenská Lenka                 SUL7853  75:03  4542  1342
  7 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  75:36  4500  4373
  8 Dejnozková Blanka              TJN7651  75:39  4496  3613
  9 Jerábková Tereza               BOR7563  85:19  3765  4125
 10 Míková Markéta                 TJN7351  85:53  3722  3434
 11 Stveráková Monika              CHA7852  87:38  3590  1237
 12 Matyásová Jana                 CHA7652  89:38  3438  3059
 13 Krupková Martina               CHA7552  99:39  2680  1187
 14 Sázavská Tereza                VLI7950 102:55  2433     0
 15 Vokusová Dana                  TJN7750 108:57  1977  1737
 16 Brezinová Michaela             CHA7751 118:18  1269  2509
 17 Danková Irena                  CHA7551 151:53     0   163
 18 Benesová Radka                 VLI7653   DISK     0     0
#
5034     D45                   06.04.2019 RVP = 5073/4951  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  55:39  5199  6074
  2 Koutná Olga                    BOR7152  57:21  5055  1702
  3 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  62:43  4601  4512
  4 Johnová Lenka                  LTP7352  68:28  4115     0
  5 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  70:07  3976  4925
  6 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  70:25  3950  3961
  7 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  71:12  3884  4595
  8 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  72:47  3750  4078
  9 Riby Katerina                  LTP7252  75:40  3506  4278
 10 Janousková Iveta               BOR7457  78:40  3253  3220
 11 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  80:07  3130  5256
 12 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  80:26  3104  4517
 13 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451  88:24  2430  4097
 14 Nozicková Renata               TJN6953  92:33  2079  1961
 15 Rehorová Lenka                 TJN7250  96:01  1786  3136
 16 Linková Alena                  SUL6750 108:17   749   122
 17 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950 109:58   607  2095
 18 Vitebská Lenka                 TJN7051 133:43     0   897
#
5034     D50                   06.04.2019 RVP = 3914/3800  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rejholcová Andrea              BOR6951  54:04  4262  3394
  2 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  63:52  3657  4263
  3 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  66:42  3482  3851
  4 Slezácková Vera                KAS6550  70:42  3235  3418
  5 Gorcicová Ivana                CHA6550  72:29  3125  4220
  6 Halírová Eva                   BOR6654  72:56  3097  3263
  7 Jermanová Eva                  TJN6150  74:09  3022  3800
  8 Kocibová Ivana                 TJN6354  82:40  2496  3435
#
5034     D55                   06.04.2019 RVP = 3048/2944  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sípová Sona                    BOR6150  50:17  3174  3012
  2 Behounová Jirina               PHK5651  55:52  2872  3964
  3 Svarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  57:26  2788  2317
  4 Kovárová Alena                 LTP6151  67:03  2268  3030
  5 Jedlicková Zdena               BOR6250  77:13  1719  1828
  6 Vecerová Ivana                 TJN6052  84:53  1305  2919
  7 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  92:55   872  1931
#
4962     D21K                  07.04.2019 RVP = 3252/3252  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Holzbachová Lucie              DKP0052  38:33  3456     0
  2 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  40:40  3289  5019
  3 Kašparová Barbora              SLA0251  44:11  3011   362
  4 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  45:44  2888  4701
  5 Hořejší Jana                   DKP9052  49:03  2626  2970
  6 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  50:12  2535  1767
  7 Pacovská Romana                VTA8951  64:13  1427  1802
  8 Benešová Hana                  DKL0050  64:22  1415   170
  9 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  69:20  1022  1543
 10 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750  82:46     0   795
 11 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  93:27     0  1043
#
4962     D21L                  07.04.2019 RVP = 9007/9007  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  31:45  9298  8916
  2 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  32:27  9106  9140
  3 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  34:14  8616  8751
  4 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  34:49  8456  8807
  5 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  35:32  8259  9023
  6 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  36:19  8044  7064
  7 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  37:06  7829  9147
  8 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  37:26  7738  8260
  9 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  37:26  7738  7240
 10 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  37:49  7633  7119
 11 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  38:09  7541   983
 12 Neumannová Kateřina            PGP9256  38:36  7418  7153
 13 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  39:11  7257  6523
 14 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452  39:26  7189  2917
 15 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  39:42  7116  7932
 16 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  42:59  6214  5655
 17 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  44:02  5926  7303
 18 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  44:05  5912  5796
 19 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  44:42  5743  6989
 20 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  45:06  5633  7359
 21 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  45:16  5588  5393
 22 Hovorková Tereza               ZVO0153  45:23  5556   906
 23 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  45:49  5437  6215
 24 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  46:12  5331  4920
 25 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  46:12  5331  6337
 26 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  47:17  5034  3580
 27 Blaťáková Radka                SLP8451  47:40  4929   389
 28 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  49:11  4512  6016
 29 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  49:37  4394  5478
 30 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  49:44  4361  5890
 31 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  50:26  4169  5470
 32 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  51:03  4000  3180
 33 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  51:39  3835  5320
 34 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  53:13  3405  5360
 35 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  54:06  3163   891
 36 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  57:26  2248  4067
 37 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  57:32  2220  1332
 38 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  57:42  2175  4526
 39 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  60:05  1520  4110
 40 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  60:36  1379  4232
 41 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  73:56     0  2351
 42 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  79:29     0  1330
 43 Setínková Zuzana               DKP5753  93:18     0  2185
#
4962     D35                   07.04.2019 RVP = 6159/6073  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  30:27  6594  6709
  2 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  33:02  6123  6294
  3 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  36:26  5503  5583
  4 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  37:09  5372  4851
  5 Puchernová Veronika            SCP7455  37:30  5308   756
  6 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  38:03  5208  6012
  7 Rydlová Jana                   VIC7752  38:26  5138  5542
  8 Rožková Petra                  RIC7575  39:09  5007  4214
  9 Pangrácová Jana                MFP7653  40:39  4734  3106
 10 Tichovská Hana                 PGP8251  40:55  4685  5695
 11 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  41:01  4667  6086
 12 Forštová Jitka                 PGP7558  41:50  4518  2271
 13 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  42:03  4478  4174
 14 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  42:43  4357  4282
 15 Vaněčková Petra                TJP7950  42:50  4336  3439
 16 Řepková Jana                   PGP7762  42:54  4324  1128
 17 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850  43:11  4272  3421
 18 Mácová Martina                 DOB7750  44:05  4108   632
 19 Ehlerová Petra                 VSP7855  44:10  4093  3654
 20 Bezpalcová Zuzana              OKP7454  44:40  4001  3742
 21 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  45:13  3901  4410
 22 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  45:32  3843  4458
 23 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  46:16  3710  4602
 24 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  48:47  3251  4025
 25 Sotonová Jitka                 TAP7950  49:01  3208  1821
 26 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  49:12  3175  4223
 27 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  49:37  3099  3637
 28 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  51:49  2698  3610
 29 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  52:03  2655  3275
 30 Maříková Markéta               FSP7351  53:05  2467  3679
 31 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  53:22  2415  2545
 32 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  53:54  2318   426
 33 Zábřeská Jitka                 LOU7950  54:12  2263   208
 34 Paulíny Monika                 TAP8151  54:15  2254  2086
 35 Machová Jana                   VSP7754  54:42  2172   324
 36 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  55:15  2072  3004
 37 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051  56:36  1825  3230
 38 Kuželová Michaela              FSP7851  59:23  1318  2682
 39 Ellederová Zdeňka              TAP7755  59:38  1272  2108
 40 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  61:01  1020  4793
 41 Seidlová Barbora               RIC7955  61:13   984  1257
 42 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  61:29   935  1866
 43 Bartůňková Lucie               LOU7750  61:48   877   317
 44 Rejšková Alena                 KAM7750  62:30   750  2621
 45 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  62:51   686  2969
 46 Protivová Monika               TAP7651  62:55   674     0
 47 Petříčková Zuzana              MKP8251  62:59   661   271
 48 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151  63:05   643  3662
 49 Tolarová Ivana                 RIC7650  64:57   303  2585
 50 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  66:21    48  3623
 51 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  66:35     5  2698
 52 Magazu Radka                   DOR7853  67:08     0   162
 53 Topičová Anna                  LOU8350  68:55     0     0
 54 Prylová Pavla                  TJP7550  74:01     0    28
 55 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851  76:35     0   163
 56 Černá Petra                    HCE7751  78:17     0   271
 57 Pinkava Anna                   FSP8151  80:33     0     0
 58 Baxová Irena                   LBE7951  84:37     0    37
 59 Housková Monika                DOR7551  85:25     0  1161
 60 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  86:03     0   676
 61 Lazarova Pavla                 RIC7651  89:28     0     0
 62 Šunková Karolína               LOU7550  93:46     0   186
 63 Priehodová Kateřina            PGP7857  94:21     0     0
 64 Eiglerová Petra                ROU8150   DISK     0   771
 65 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299   DISK     0  3470
 66 Medlínová Kateřina             DKP7854   DISK     0     0
#
4962     D45                   07.04.2019 RVP = 4980/4860  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  29:56  5233  4975
  2 Neumannová Renata              PVP6650  32:05  4911  4695
  3 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  35:14  4439  4937
  4 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  36:12  4294  5012
  5 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  38:02  4019  4028
  6 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  39:30  3799  4533
  7 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  39:48  3754  4090
  8 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  42:00  3424  3446
  9 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  43:02  3269  4392
 10 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  43:11  3246  4467
 11 Junková Petra                  STH7451  43:17  3231  3662
 12 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  43:18  3229  4740
 13 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  43:47  3156  4182
 14 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  44:30  3049  3464
 15 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  45:10  2949  4282
 16 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  45:39  2877  4193
 17 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  47:16  2634  4354
 18 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  47:39  2577  4449
 19 Klapalová Pavla                VSP7099  48:35  2437  4193
 20 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  48:47  2407  3930
 21 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  49:11  2347  5238
 22 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  49:27  2307  3775
 23 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  50:11  2197  4045
 24 Přibíková Monika               PGP7256  53:00  1774  2177
 25 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  53:00  1774  3849
 26 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  53:03  1767  2414
 27 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  54:43  1517  2265
 28 Klofáčová Romana               SLP6951  55:40  1375   562
 29 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  55:58  1330  2808
 30 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  59:35   787  3330
 31 Tihonová Jindra                TAP6253  60:35   637  3792
 32 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  61:56   435   511
 33 Žižková Markéta                DOR7352  62:17   382     0
 34 Foglarová Naďa                 DKP6553  62:30   350  2058
 35 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  62:41   322  1135
 36 Popová Veronika                TAP7450  63:33   192  2857
 37 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450  63:46   160   568
 38 Dlouhá Jana                    DKP5950  64:04   115  1802
 39 Hradilová Katarína             HCE7350  64:55     0    52
 40 Bláhová Kateřina               SJP7350  66:47     0   703
 41 Nováková Jana                  TJP6552  67:59     0  1755
 42 Tichá Dagmar                   DKP7250  68:15     0   988
 43 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  69:10     0  2740
 44 Marholdová Martina             ZVO7451  80:44     0   612
 45 Daňková Daniela                DKP7353  88:18     0   220
 46 Nentvichová Romana             DOR6651  94:13     0   296
 47 Vrbová Eva                     FSP7450 101:07     0     0
 48 Brodská Renata                 HCE7451   DISK     0     0
#
4962     D55                   07.04.2019 RVP = 3728/3601  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Jitka                PGP6153  34:02  3870  3206
  2 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  36:28  3632  3237
  3 Tachezy Ruth                   DOR6451  39:49  3303  3962
  4 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  39:52  3299  3787
  5 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  42:19  3059  2968
  6 Michálková Jiřina              VSP6151  43:06  2982  3418
  7 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  43:17  2964  3118
  8 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  43:36  2933  3692
  9 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  46:01  2696  3385
 10 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  48:46  2427  3381
 11 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  49:47  2327  2678
 12 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  49:49  2324  3388
 13 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  51:34  2153  3783
 14 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  52:27  2066  3298
 15 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  52:45  2037  3216
 16 Kohoutová Pavla                KNC6251  54:58  1820  2836
 17 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  55:02  1813  3047
 18 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  60:28  1281   511
 19 Špičáková Lenka                DKP5850   DISK     0  2025
 20 Soukupová Michaela             VSP5850   DISK     0  2301
#
4962     D65                   07.04.2019 RVP = 2171/2075  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wolkerová Dagmar               TJP5250  37:12  2136  2456
  2 Kupcová Věroslava              DVP4850  38:51  2046  1663
  3 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  38:52  2045  1953
  4 Jůzková Jaroslava              SCP5250  40:40  1948  1113
  5 Kubátová Milada                PGP4750  40:50  1939  1617
  6 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  43:21  1802  1272
  7 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  44:29  1741  1568
  8 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  44:36  1735  2835
  9 Matějů Ladislava               UVP4750  53:23  1259  1089
 10 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  54:50  1180  1949
#
5015     D21                   07.04.2019 RVP = 5733/5733  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  42:45  6047  9183
  2 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  45:50  5656  3133
  3 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  47:06  5495  6662
  4 Lacigová Michaela              PGP8150  57:14  4211     0
  5 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  57:25  4188  5643
  6 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  61:51  3626  4042
  7 Doležalová Dorotka             VPM9950  77:35  1632  2028
  8 Biersaková Dagmar              KRL0051   DISK     0  1655
#
5015     D35                   07.04.2019 RVP = 5274/5200  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Maunová Martina                KSH8051  45:05  5604   427
  2 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  50:04  5074  5537
  3 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  51:29  4923  5410
  4 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  52:53  4774  5206
  5 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  52:55  4771  5362
  6 Gregorová Kateřina             BSO8151  52:56  4769  4405
  7 Ševčíková Petra                ONO7450  57:11  4317  4712
  8 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  57:14  4311  4856
  9 Bohuslavová Jana               LPM7852  61:35  3849  3741
 10 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  63:09  3682  4362
 11 Kotásková Jana                 JES7451  63:11  3678  3837
 12 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  64:49  3505  3981
 13 Křížová Lenka                  KRL7951  72:49  2653  4485
 14 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  77:29  2157  3782
 15 Bredlerová Gabriela            SKV7451  78:24  2059  2451
 16 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  78:27  2054  2503
 17 Halíková Renata                MAS7850  78:32  2045   250
 18 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  79:17  1965  3931
 19 Richtrová Lucie                VPM7451  86:42  1176  3791
 20 Fremrová Jaroslava             LPM7954  94:49   313   650
 21 Šauli Iva                      VPM7852    DNS     0  4005
 22 Vodrážková Kateřina            VPM7995    DNS     0  3142
#
5015     D45                   07.04.2019 RVP = 3816/3724  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  44:21  3956  4270
  2 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  47:03  3744  3822
  3 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  50:28  3475  3726
  4 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  50:36  3464  3150
  5 Tenglerová Helena              MLA6551  53:41  3221  3396
  6 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552  54:06  3188  3419
  7 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  60:16  2703  3845
  8 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  76:39  1412  2369
  9 Hajšmanová Gábina              LPM7351  77:59  1307   963
 10 Millionová Hedvika             MAS7351  82:58   915     0
 11 Jandová Hana                   LCV7150  98:12     0   190
#
5015     D55                   07.04.2019 RVP = 2617/2528  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lacigová Ivana                 VSP5950  38:03  2632  2082
  2 Martínková Věra                VPM5351  39:28  2542  1313
  3 Kubátová Lenka                 SKV5551  41:31  2411  2635
  4 Šilhavá Jana                   LPM5951  46:44  2079  2713
  5 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  47:17  2044  3408
  6 Bouchalová Zdena               VPM5757  58:42  1316   410
  7 Janečková Eva                  LPM6150  59:23  1273   974
  8 Doležalová Liběna              VPM5950  61:16  1153  2248
  9 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550    DNS     0  2904
 10 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258    DNS     0  2528
#
5015     D65                   07.04.2019 RVP = 409/391    IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jedličková Jindra              VPM4550  44:11   456   135
  2 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352  50:14   411  1527
  3 Bohuslavová Věra               LPM4850  64:18   307     0
  4 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  70:34   261   281
  5 Brabcová Jindra                LCV4750  73:52   236     0
  6 Horáková Magdalena             NEK4950  83:22   166   104
#
5035     D21L                  07.04.2019 RVP = 8395/8395  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  16:04  8604  8351
  2 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  16:06  8586  7750
  3 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  16:16  8498  7625
  4 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  16:51  8188  5851
  5 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  16:55  8153  8913
  6 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  17:01  8100  6998
  7 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  17:27  7870  7099
  8 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  17:41  7746  5386
  9 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  17:49  7676  6949
 10 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  17:56  7614  6980
 11 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  18:16  7437  8336
 12 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  18:22  7384  5803
 13 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  18:23  7375  8624
 14 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  18:38  7243  5639
 15 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  18:39  7234  5218
 16 Vytinová Monika                TUR9150  18:41  7216  1634
 17 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  19:04  7013  6568
 18 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  19:24  6836  5025
 19 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  19:35  6739  6684
 20 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  19:37  6721  6301
 21 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  19:52  6589  6320
 22 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  19:56  6553  6759
 23 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  20:03  6491  2966
 24 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  20:10  6429  5421
 25 Oľhavová Hana                  ASU9199  20:19  6350  4349
 26 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  20:22  6323  5066
 27 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  20:25  6297  6705
 28 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  21:30  5722  4095
 29 Hradcová Zuzana                CHA8852  21:36  5669  5213
 30 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  21:54  5510  6243
 31 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  22:59  4935  4488
 32 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  23:15  4794  2817
 33 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  23:20  4750  3455
 34 Ouhrabková Radka               SPC8152  23:57  4423  2376
 35 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  25:31  3592  4815
 36 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  26:14  3212  3020
 37 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  26:19  3168  2312
 38 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152   DISK     0  5556
 39 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452   DISK     0  4823
 40 Linková Alena                  TUR9751   DISK     0  6598
#
5035     D35                   07.04.2019 RVP = 5020/4950  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  16:47  5193  5893
  2 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  17:00  5129  5362
  3 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  18:03  4823  4608
  4 Stanojkovičová Ljuba           STB8099  18:51  4589  4245
  5 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  19:08  4506  4990
  6 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  19:33  4384  3294
  7 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  19:46  4321  3727
#
5035     D40                   07.04.2019 RVP = 5176/5078  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  16:37  5652  5464
  2 Míková Markéta                 TJN7351  18:44  5052  3434
  3 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  19:30  4835  5352
  4 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  19:45  4764  4753
  5 Burešová Kateřina              VLI7456  19:46  4759  4809
  6 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  19:47  4755  3059
  7 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  20:21  4594  3613
  8 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  20:47  4471  4768
  9 Pesničáková Kristýna           TJN7653  20:48  4467  3349
 10 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  21:00  4410  4237
 11 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  21:41  4216  4373
 12 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750  22:12  4070  1737
 13 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  22:13  4065  2378
 14 Kobrlová Gabriela              TJN7654  23:09  3801   854
 15 Habánová Anna                  VLI7757  23:16  3768  1199
 16 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  23:41  3650  2509
 17 Maškarincová Hana              VLI7553  25:04  3258   172
 18 Lamačová Dana                  TUR7451  26:26  2871  2043
 19 Danková Irena                  CHA7551  32:03  1280   163
 20 Štveráková Monika              CHA7852   DISK     0  1237
 21 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552   DISK     0  5489
#
5035     D45                   07.04.2019 RVP = 5768/5630  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  16:09  5820  7516
  2 Veselá Jitka                   TUV7250  16:25  5726  2359
  3 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  16:33  5680  4512
  4 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  17:16  5428  6074
  5 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  17:25  5376  5256
  6 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  18:10  5113  4278
  7 Bejvlová Martina               LME7350  18:16  5078  5096
  8 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  19:25  4674  4540
  9 Vřešťálová Lucie               TUR7450  19:57  4487  3144
 10 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451  20:05  4440  4097
 11 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  20:14  4388  4379
 12 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  20:15  4382  4897
 13 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250  20:19  4359  3880
 14 Dvorská Marie                  VLI7454  20:26  4318     0
 15 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253  20:27  4312  3790
 16 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  20:31  4288  3743
 17 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  20:52  4166  4517
 18 Novotná Hedvika                TUR7454  21:44  3862  3290
 19 Kamírová Gabriela              LTP7351  22:57  3435  2794
 20 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  23:35  3213  1961
 21 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  23:37  3201  2095
 22 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  25:01  2710  4265
 23 Žejdlíková Jitka               LTP7251  26:10  2307   803
 24 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  26:13  2289  1413
#
5035     D50                   07.04.2019 RVP = 4432/4303  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  16:34  4661  4596
  2 Slezáčková Věra                KAS6550  18:01  4301  3418
  3 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  18:24  4206  4982
  4 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  18:45  4119  4079
  5 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  18:58  4065  3851
  6 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  19:14  3999  3435
  7 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  20:26  3700  4239
  8 Picková Helena                 TJN6952  23:47  2868  3725
  9 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  27:20  1985  3663
 10 Sokolářová Jitka               TUV6851  28:42  1646  3339
 11 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  20:28     0  4263
#
5036     D21K                  07.04.2019 RVP = 4661/4661  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  31:19  4801  4815
  2 Pustaiová Zuzana               TJN9650  32:38  4611  1548
  3 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  32:54  4572  5066
  4 Zatloukalová Jana              TUR8651  33:09  4536  1311
  5 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  35:13  4238  3147
  6 Ouhrabková Radka               SPC8152  37:19  3935  2376
  7 Oľhavová Hana                  ASU9199  38:21  3785  4349
  8 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  39:00  3692  4488
  9 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  40:28  3480  2312
 10 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  41:08  3384  3722
 11 Korejčíková Dáda               LLI5550  43:09  3092  3091
 12 Káninská Markéta               TAP9054  43:25  3054  4589
 13 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  43:26  3051  4065
 14 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  45:18  2782  2817
 15 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951   DISK     0  3020
 16 Peterková Viktorie             LLI7551   DISK     0   336
#
5036     D21L                  07.04.2019 RVP = 8370/8370  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  31:46  8424  7625
  2 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  32:04  8345  6998
  3 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  32:05  8341  8351
  4 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  32:19  8280  8624
  5 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  33:55  7861  8913
  6 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  33:59  7843  7516
  7 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  34:10  7795  6980
  8 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  34:22  7743  5386
  9 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  34:26  7726  7099
 10 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  35:19  7494  5851
 11 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  36:18  7237  6684
 12 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  36:26  7202  5803
 13 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  36:47  7110  5639
 14 Vytinová Monika                TUR9150  37:15  6988  1634
 15 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  37:29  6927  8336
 16 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  37:59  6796  6568
 17 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  38:45  6595  6626
 18 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  39:23  6430  6133
 19 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  40:13  6212  6481
 20 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  40:22  6172  5462
 21 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  40:35  6116  5218
 22 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  41:25  5897  6301
 23 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  41:27  5889  6320
 24 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  41:53  5775  5025
 25 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  42:03  5732  5421
 26 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  42:19  5662  6243
 27 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  44:04  5204  6705
 28 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  44:19  5138  2966
 29 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  45:17  4885  6211
 30 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  46:28  4575  4095
 31 Hradcová Zuzana                CHA8852  46:43  4510  5213
 32 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  49:53  3681  6759
 33 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  50:35  3498  4567
 34 Dolejší Kateřina               DOK0156  56:23  1979  3142
 35 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  57:04  1800  3455
 36 Vojáčková Šárka                LIT9051  67:27     0     0
#
5036     D35                   07.04.2019 RVP = 5666/5587  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  30:21  5859  5893
  2 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  31:34  5646  6906
  3 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  33:48  5255  5561
  4 Hejtmánková Kateřina           TAP8462  34:37  5112  3362
  5 Stanojkovičová Ljuba           STB8099  38:38  4409  4245
  6 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  40:50  4023  5362
  7 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  41:43  3869  4608
  8 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  44:09  3443  3294
#
5036     D40                   07.04.2019 RVP = 5176/5078  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  33:10  5264  5464
  2 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  33:42  5185  5489
  3 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  36:25  4785  4768
  4 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  38:24  4492  4373
  5 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  38:26  4487  4753
  6 Burešová Kateřina              VLI7456  39:35  4318  4809
  7 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  40:45  4146  5352
  8 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  42:00  3961  3059
  9 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  42:39  3865  4237
 10 Míková Markéta                 TJN7351  42:48  3843  3434
 11 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  44:46  3553  4288
 12 Pesničáková Kristýna           TJN7653  45:43  3413  3349
 13 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  46:01  3369  2378
 14 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  46:21  3320  2509
 15 Krupková Martina               CHA7552  47:46  3111  1187
 16 Lamačová Dana                  TUR7451  51:01  2631  2043
 17 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  53:48  2221  3613
 18 Feřtová Jitka                  VLI7853  54:03  2184   765
 19 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750  54:29  2120  1737
 20 Štveráková Monika              CHA7852  54:32  2113  1237
 21 Habánová Anna                  VLI7757  56:46  1783  1199
 22 Kobrlová Gabriela              TJN7654  64:39   620   854
 23 Maškarincová Hana              VLI7553  65:09   547   172
 24 Synková Šárka                  DOK7650  76:34     0   218
 25 Danková Irena                  CHA7551  77:11     0   163
#
5036     D45                   07.04.2019 RVP = 5327/5199  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  30:31  5361  5284
  2 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  31:55  5129  6074
  3 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  32:03  5107  4512
  4 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  33:54  4802  4540
  5 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  34:14  4747  3844
  6 Dvorská Marie                  VLI7454  34:38  4681     0
  7 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  34:49  4651  4925
  8 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  35:07  4601  4897
  9 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  35:36  4521  5256
 10 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  37:11  4260  4278
 11 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250  37:34  4197  3880
 12 Vřešťálová Lucie               TUR7450  38:45  4001  3144
 13 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  39:12  3927  3743
 14 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  39:25  3891  4453
 15 Menclová Silvie                VSP7050  40:07  3776  4474
 16 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253  40:29  3715  3790
 17 Bejvlová Martina               LME7350  40:49  3660  5096
 18 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  41:40  3520  4379
 19 Novotná Hedvika                TUR7454  41:53  3484  3290
 20 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  42:25  3396  2970
 21 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451  45:10  2942  4097
 22 Ferbasová Zdeňka               TUR7361  46:03  2796   514
 23 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  47:13  2604  3136
 24 Urbanová Edita                 STE7454  49:25  2241   897
 25 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  50:02  2139  1413
 26 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  50:56  1990  1961
 27 Kamírová Gabriela              LTP7351  52:10  1787  2794
 28 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  52:49  1679  2095
 29 Veselá Jitka                   TUV7250  54:44  1363  2359
 30 Žejdlíková Jitka               LTP7251  55:59  1156   803
 31 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051   DISK     0  3622
#
5036     D50                   07.04.2019 RVP = 4349/4223  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  32:09  4375  4982
  2 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  33:23  4218  4596
  3 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851  34:30  4077  3744
  4 Pustaiová Romana               TJN6851  36:00  3887  3685
  5 Slezáčková Věra                KAS6550  36:06  3874  3418
  6 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  36:23  3838  4079
  7 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  37:34  3688  3663
  8 Picková Helena                 TJN6952  38:21  3589  3725
  9 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  39:22  3461  3500
 10 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  39:45  3412  4239
 11 Sokolářová Jitka               TUV6851  39:46  3410  3339
 12 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  42:05  3116  3435
 13 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  42:07  3112  3851
 14 Hořáková Petra                 LLI6953  51:36  1911  1400
#
5036     D60                   07.04.2019 RVP = 3167/3043  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Konopáčová Jana                TUR5650  36:19  3186  3140
  2 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  38:00  3052  3135
  3 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  39:59  2893  3964
  4 Kadavá Eva                     CHA5750  44:20  2546  2548
  5 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  51:51  1945  3049
  6 Lusková Olga                   CHA5650  70:25   462   753
#
5036     D65                   07.04.2019 RVP = 2533/2422  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  35:06  2611  3044
  2 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  38:30  2395  2233
  3 Omová Jana                     TUR5150  40:41  2257  2346
  4 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  41:16  2220  2533
  5 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  43:21  2087  2507
  6 Lukavcová Lenka                TJN5452  47:19  1835  1068
  7 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  54:04  1406  2116
  8 Richtrová Jaroslava            JEN5251  61:32   931   583
  9 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  65:15   695  1501
 10 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  65:39   670   454
 11 Bednaříková Olga Marie         VLI5151  93:49     0   164
#
4294     D21                   13.04.2019 RVP = 9341/9341  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  63:40  9890  9202
  2 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  65:23  9633  9573
  3 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  65:28  9621  9075
  4 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  70:12  8911  8884
  5 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  73:03  8484  7987
  6 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  73:14  8457  9183
  7 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  73:47  8375  8364
  8 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  74:57  8200  9672
  9 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  75:12  8162  8522
 10 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  77:49  7770  7728
 11 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  79:12  7563  8631
 12 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  86:31  6467  4181
 13 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  86:48  6424  7721
 14 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  91:24  5735  8827
 15 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  91:56  5655  6989
 16 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  94:30  5271  8814
 17 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  99:44  4486  6759
#
4294     D40                   13.04.2019 RVP = 6503/6379  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  50:44  7229  6429
  2 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  57:50  6384  7123
  3 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  58:37  6290  7303
  4 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  58:57  6251  5758
  5 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  61:10  5987  5368
  6 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  66:31  5350  5648
  7 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  68:27  5120  4424
  8 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  75:04  4332  5900
  9 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  76:31  4159  4992
#
4294     D45                   13.04.2019 RVP = 6530/6373  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  40:29  7242  6403
  2 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  46:32  6343  5703
  3 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  46:49  6301  6074
  4 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  47:54  6140  5920
  5 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  50:05  5816  7516
  6 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  52:36  5442  6244
  7 Škorpilová Jana                SJC7451  56:09  4914  5975
  8 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  56:54  4803  4339
  9 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  58:33  4557  5470
 10 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  59:28  4421  4871
 11 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  62:09  4023  6415
 12 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  69:00  3005  4487
 13 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  74:30  2188  2762
 14 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  78:59  1521  4028
 15 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  92:06     0  4354
 16 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373   DISK     0  5885
#
4294     D50                   13.04.2019 RVP = 4986/4841  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  36:37  5763  4804
  2 Teplá Hana                     SHK6561  44:16  4864  4340
  3 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  47:33  4478  5238
  4 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  49:11  4285  4674
  5 Staňková Marcela               VPM6951  49:46  4217  4924
  6 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  53:33  3772  5289
  7 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  61:01  2894  4019
  8 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  61:42  2813  4477
  9 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  67:44  2104  4596
#
4895     D21C                  13.04.2019 RVP = 6719/6719  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  15:25  7192  7357
  2 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  16:40  6685  6801
  3 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  17:40  6280  5908
  4 Macková Petra                  LCE8560  17:50  6213   599
  5 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  19:13  5652  6903
  6 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  19:41  5463  6627
  7 Křupková Eva                   KVS9552  24:08  3660     0
  8 Müllerová Erika                OTK0050  26:39  2640     0
  9 Macečková Veronika             KVS9551  36:15     0     0
#
4895     D35C                  13.04.2019 RVP = 3749/3697  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  19:09  3937  5416
  2 Spitzerová Petra               KVS8350  20:05  3769  3235
  3 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  22:13  3384  4606
  4 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  24:48  2918  4392
  5 Janků Kateřina                 KVS7450  28:38  2226   411
  6 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  32:22  1552  1097
#
4895     D45C                  13.04.2019 RVP = 4732/4618  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájová Jana                    TZL6051  17:21  4824  4803
  2 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  18:08  4625  5829
  3 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  19:00  4405  4375
  4 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  21:13  3841  4725
  5 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  23:37  3231  3926
  6 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  24:30  3006  3523
  7 Klímová Barbora                OTK7251  25:18  2803  3316
  8 Slezáková Jitka                LCE6351  25:40  2710  2274
  9 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  28:38  1955  1973
#
4895     D55C                  13.04.2019 RVP = 2300/2222  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krajčová Věra                  OTK5850  13:16  2349     0
  2 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  14:05  2220  5004
  3 Polášková Kamila               TZL6052  14:52  2096  1063
  4 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  17:21  1704  2637
  5 Strnadlová Zdeňka              SKM5557  17:50  1628   536
  6 Trávníčková Jitka              KVS5651  18:22  1544  1299
  7 Hudzieczková Danuta            KVS5751  18:43  1488  1495
  8 Hrbasová Jana                  KVS5551  19:58  1291   703
  9 Christovová Marie              SKM5851  23:12   781   165
#
4896     D35C                  13.04.2019 RVP = 5003/4933  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  36:41  5178  5829
  2 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  38:29  4948  5416
  3 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  40:38  4673  4713
  4 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  43:08  4354  4392
  5 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  45:19  4075  4606
  6 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  45:47  4015  4451
  7 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  49:17  3568  1097
  8 Janků Kateřina                 KVS7450  55:22  2790   411
#
4896     D45C                  13.04.2019 RVP = 4270/4168  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájová Jana                    TZL6051  25:07  4878  4803
  2 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  31:56  3939  4375
  3 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  33:46  3687  4725
  4 Klímová Barbora                OTK7251  35:44  3416  3316
  5 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  36:24  3324  3523
  6 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  38:14  3072  3926
  7 Pospíšilová Lenka              KVS7150  39:26  2907     0
  8 Končáková Katka                HLV6856  41:41  2597   259
  9 Pěčková Monika                 SKM7350  43:32  2342   355
 10 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  51:53  1192  1973
#
4896     D55C                  13.04.2019 RVP = 2300/2222  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  24:58  2294  5004
  2 Polášková Kamila               TZL6052  24:58  2294  1063
  3 Krajčová Věra                  OTK5850  27:30  2076     0
  4 Stackeová Anna                 LCE5551  32:36  1637   792
  5 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  36:32  1299  2637
  6 Hrbasová Jana                  KVS5551  38:06  1164   703
  7 Trávníčková Jitka              KVS5651  40:20   972  1299
  8 Hudzieczková Danuta            KVS5751  44:16   633  1495
#
4930     D21                   13.04.2019 RVP = 7819/7819  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  31:31  8565  4005
  2 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  35:39  7637  9294
  3 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  37:21  7256  6517
  4 Hošeková Vanda                 TBM9696  37:41  7181  7315
  5 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  38:24  7020  7418
  6 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  38:37  6971  7165
  7 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  42:10  6175  6046
  8 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  43:19  5916  7380
  9 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  44:49  5580  5056
 10 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  45:50  5352  5768
 11 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  45:58  5322  3245
 12 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  46:05  5296  5841
 13 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  46:57  5101  7689
 14 Stehlíková Jana                TBM8658  49:23  4555   130
 15 Dvořáková Hana                 ZBM8676  53:25  3650   960
 16 Rešová Kateřina                ASU9090  55:48  3115   916
 17 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  56:46  2898  3671
 18 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  57:32  2726  3506
 19 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  57:55  2640  3235
#
4930     D35                   13.04.2019 RVP = 5976/5892  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  26:44  6248  6419
  2 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  28:07  5950  6127
  3 La Carbonara Hana              TBM7652  28:40  5831  5468
  4 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  31:36  5198  6102
  5 Ševčíková Pavla                TBM7355  34:58  4471  4863
  6 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  37:05  4014  4339
  7 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  37:36  3903  5762
  8 Firešová Andrea                ZBM7353  37:52  3845  4638
  9 Ryglová Kateřina               TBM7372  37:56  3831  4957
 10 Kočová Lenka                   ZBM8160  39:04  3586  4442
 11 Malá Alice                     TBM7991  39:59  3388  1864
 12 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  40:34  3262  3917
 13 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  41:32  3053  3971
 14 Chmelíková Gabriela            ZBM7653  42:39  2812  3283
 15 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  45:34  2183  2662
 16 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  45:45  2143  4009
 17 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  46:32  1974  3189
 18 Tachovská Kamila               ZBM7655  49:31  1330  1600
 19 Jágrová Vlasta                 SBK7789  50:36  1096  2555
 20 Šichová Radka                  ZBM8051  52:28   693  1265
 21 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  57:21     0  2238
 22 Kučerová Renata                ZBM7654  62:51     0  1124
#
4930     D45                   13.04.2019 RVP = 4522/4413  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  28:13  5021  5420
  2 Ehlová Pavla                   TBM7377  31:56  4496  4590
  3 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  35:32  3988  3836
  4 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  35:34  3983  3802
  5 Tršová Daniela                 PBM7375  35:35  3981  3041
  6 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  38:39  3548  4240
  7 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  40:05  3346  4523
  8 Obrátilová Naďa                ABM6654  41:11  3191  3348
  9 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  44:47  2682  3400
 10 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  45:17  2612  3535
 11 Čelechovská Zora               UBM7451  45:20  2605  2309
 12 Beránková Šárka                ZBM7356  47:39  2278   616
 13 Kliglová Radka                 TBM7261  60:12   507  1861
#
5003     D21C                  13.04.2019 RVP = 6962/6962  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  33:01  7636  9421
  2 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  36:35  6957  6788
  3 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  40:04  6294  6388
  4 Hojná Eliska                   SJH0052  43:21  5668  1267
  5 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  43:26  5652  6199
  6 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  45:10  5322  3030
  7 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  46:26  5081  4494
  8 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  46:28  5075  6016
  9 Penázová Veronika              SJH9752  47:18  4916  2102
 10 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  48:32  4681  4593
 11 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  49:38  4472  3922
 12 Kasparová Lucie                CHT9652  50:29  4310  2717
 13 Petrácková Kristyna            SJI9851  51:34  4103  3627
 14 Medílková Iva                  SPC7160  53:28  3741  3957
 15 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  54:14  3595  4436
 16 Parkanová Veronika             SJH9751  55:00  3449  3701
 17 Culková Hana                   JHB8951  56:50  3100  4903
 18 Kratochvílová Stanislava       CHT8751  57:40  2942  1860
 19 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  59:12  2650  2131
 20 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  89:18     0  1080
#
5003     D21D                  13.04.2019 RVP = 1632/1632  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cipryánová Alena               BZP7850  42:47  1708  2031
  2 Mátlová Pavlína                TJN9392  45:35  1606   561
  3 Hofhanzlová Hana               RUZ7951  46:17  1581     0
  4 Drobná Markéta                 CHT7651  54:02  1299   159
  5 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853  55:59  1228     0
  6 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  57:17  1181  5086
  7 Pejchalová Petra               SJI7950  57:48  1162   322
#
5003     D35                   13.04.2019 RVP = 5043/4972  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Honzáková Jana                 JHB7753  36:16  5061  4709
  2 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  36:37  5014  5244
  3 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  37:53  4843  5972
  4 Marecková Katerina             OSN7550  38:24  4774  4315
  5 Komárková Lenka                SJH7651  42:48  4181  4972
  6 Potuzníková Eva                SJH7652  44:40  3930  4142
  7 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  45:56  3759  2659
  8 Beranová Jana                  SJH7851  46:07  3734  4308
  9 Vítková Lenka                  SJI7852  46:42  3656  4056
 10 Dvorácková Jana                OSN7850  49:01  3344  4320
 11 Mokrá Regina                   ABM6854  50:59  3079  4050
 12 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152  52:59  2810  3109
 13 Slavícková Lada                JHB7951  53:55  2684  2069
 14 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  54:15  2639  3107
 15 Dvorácková Jana                TTR8154  56:22  2354   601
 16 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053  56:47  2298  2232
 17 Blazková Markéta               SJH7550  59:21  1952  2518
 18 Málková Sárka                  CST8351  59:48  1892     0
 19 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  60:37  1782  1607
 20 Jindrichová Lenka              SJI7550  88:09     0   471
#
5003     D45                   13.04.2019 RVP = 4481/4373  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benesová Iva                   SJH7051  33:26  4622  5277
  2 Janícková Jitka                OSN7356  35:34  4359  3742
  3 Nesporová Marie                TTR7251  37:22  4137  4416
  4 Polácková Bohuslava            PZR7070  42:32  3500  3872
  5 Hojná Tereza                   SJH6951  42:44  3475  4253
  6 Sismová Hana                   TYN6850  48:38  2748  4585
  7 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  49:31  2639  3330
  8 Reznícková Hana                CHT6051  49:52  2596  2602
  9 Saterová Monika                SJI6551  52:24  2283  1354
 10 Záková Marcela                 LPU7053  53:11  2187  1856
 11 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  59:12  1444  3526
 12 Málková Vera                   CST6550  68:39   279    16
 13 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  86:10     0  2522
#
5004     D21C                  13.04.2019 RVP = 6874/6874  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benesová Jana                  CTB9452  18:38  7134  8631
  2 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  19:35  6797  6388
  3 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  19:53  6691  2076
  4 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  21:19  6182  6199
  5 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  21:49  6005  4494
  6 Ondrácková Lucie               CHT9254  22:07  5898  6365
  7 Foltynová Eva                  SJI0051  23:01  5579  2906
  8 Penázová Veronika              SJH9752  23:24  5443  2102
  9 Kratochvílová Stanislava       CHT8751  23:47  5307  1860
 10 Culková Hana                   JHB8951  24:05  5200  4903
 11 Medílková Iva                  SPC7160  24:08  5182  3957
 12 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  24:10  5170  4593
 13 Parkanová Veronika             SJH9751  24:35  5023  3701
 14 Petrácková Kristyna            SJI9851  24:45  4963  3627
 15 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  24:58  4886  3922
 16 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  25:35  4668  2131
 17 Kasparová Lucie                CHT9652  26:02  4508  2717
 18 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  42:06     0  1080
 19 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553   DISK     0  4436
 20 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850   DISK     0  6788
#
5004     D35                   13.04.2019 RVP = 5366/5291  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  18:10  5576  5244
  2 Honzáková Jana                 JHB7753  18:34  5461  4709
  3 Vítková Lenka                  SJI7852  19:38  5155  4056
  4 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  19:55  5073  5972
  5 Marecková Katerina             OSN7550  20:20  4953  4315
  6 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  20:59  4767  5086
  7 Beranová Jana                  SJH7851  21:14  4695  4308
  8 Komárková Lenka                SJH7651  21:15  4690  4972
  9 Potuzníková Eva                SJH7652  21:27  4633  4142
 10 Mrskocová Dana                 LPU7356  21:38  4580  4987
 11 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  22:30  4331  3107
 12 Blazková Markéta               SJH7550  28:30  2608  2518
 13 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  29:18  2378  1607
 14 Dvorácková Jana                TTR8154  32:47  1377   601
 15 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960   DISK     0  5543
 16 Dvorácková Jana                OSN7850  20:58     0  4320
#
5004     D45                   13.04.2019 RVP = 4371/4266  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benesová Iva                   SJH7051  14:34  4449  5277
  2 Nesporová Marie                TTR7251  14:35  4444  4416
  3 Pipková Tána                   LPU7156  15:33  4162  4550
  4 Polácková Bohuslava            PZR7070  16:17  3948  3872
  5 Janícková Jitka                OSN7356  17:12  3680  3742
  6 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  17:39  3549  3330
  7 Reznícková Hana                CHT6051  19:34  2989  2602
  8 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  23:06  1957  3526
  9 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  24:22  1587  2522
#
5051     D21                   13.04.2019 RVP = 5515/5515  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  60:32  5754  7150
  2 Holečková Anna                 UOL9853  62:02  5624  1376
  3 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  67:17  5166  5393
  4 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550  69:29  4975  2462
  5 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  71:56  4761  4743
  6 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  72:52  4680  5916
  7 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  82:01  3882  4372
  8 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650 114:52  1020  1485
#
5051     D35                   13.04.2019 RVP = 5460/5384  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  48:26  5671  6028
  2 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  49:04  5602  5624
  3 Brodová Gabriela               HAV7152  52:43  5202  4660
  4 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  56:09  4825  4903
  5 Librová Lucie                  AOP8050  56:14  4816  2700
  6 Maťátková Marcela              STE7159  56:16  4812  3885
  7 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  56:28  4790  5171
  8 Kozlíková Veronika             KRN7753  56:37  4774   341
  9 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  56:48  4754  4183
 10 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  59:34  4450  4842
 11 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  59:36  4447  4477
 12 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  60:35  4339  4391
 13 Svačinková Jitka               TVR7750  61:30  4238  4187
 14 Čecháčková Šárka               UOL7350  62:34  4121   828
 15 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  63:06  4063  4333
 16 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  64:00  3964  4490
 17 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  64:23  3922  5576
 18 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  66:18  3712  3775
 19 Bíčánková Jana                 SIT7551  66:25  3699   311
 20 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  66:48  3657  4372
 21 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  68:28  3474  2814
 22 Marková Eva                    STE7550  68:42  3449  4270
 23 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  68:48  3438  3439
 24 Hrabalová Eva                  BFM8051  69:47  3330  2755
 25 Zajícová Taťána                BFM7752  71:26  3149  2616
 26 Procnerová Eva                 BFM7551  71:43  3118   201
 27 Navrátilová Helena             ASU7799  74:42  2791  2809
 28 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063  77:26  2491   456
 29 Horáčková Vladimíra            MOV7750  77:57  2434  4630
 30 Vránová Helena                 UOL7652  80:45  2127  2269
 31 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  81:24  2056  2018
 32 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  84:56  1668  2511
 33 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  89:29  1169  2410
 34 Černohorská Alena              AOP7652  98:44   155    59
 35 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979 119:15     0   232
 36 Urbánková Šárka                SFM7650 145:17     0    13
#
5051     D45                   13.04.2019 RVP = 5181/5057  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  42:50  5291  5685
  2 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  42:54  5283  5229
  3 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  46:09  4901  4351
  4 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  46:30  4860  4513
  5 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  46:38  4845  4635
  6 Kašparová Ivana                JPV6951  46:44  4833  5409
  7 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  47:12  4778  4854
  8 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  47:13  4776  4417
  9 Hájková Jitka                  SOP7150  49:56  4457  4155
 10 Janků Renata                   STE7251  50:21  4409  4322
 11 Vavrečková Ivana               JPV6363  50:37  4377  4044
 12 Neumannová Kamila              STE6751  52:07  4201  4216
 13 Kociánová Eva                  OOP6750  52:15  4186  3934
 14 Dorčáková Pavlína              MOV6951  55:36  3793  1491
 15 Holečková Lenka                UOL6750  55:57  3751  2313
 16 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  56:22  3703  3481
 17 Popieluchová Ivona             BFM7453  56:48  3652  3382
 18 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  57:36  3558  4441
 19 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  58:09  3493  3389
 20 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  59:03  3388  3642
 21 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  59:36  3323  2929
 22 Řehová Renata                  BFM7151  62:36  2971  2414
 23 Fajkusová Jitka                JPV6773  63:06  2913  3642
 24 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  63:07  2911  3486
 25 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  65:29  2633  4730
 26 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  67:32  2392  1765
 27 Strachotová Eva                ASU6099  68:50  2240  2794
 28 Mlčková Jana                   KSU7383  71:12  1962  1003
 29 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  76:30  1340  1862
 30 Vavříková Iveta                MOV7450  76:42  1317  1258
 31 Šarmanová Jarmila              MOV6750  80:06   918    49
 32 Seidenglanzová Irena           SSU7450  80:41   849     0
 33 Novotná Jitka                  ZLH7050  81:06   800  1719
 34 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  81:17   779  3224
 35 Poštulková Milada              STE6850  83:44   492   112
 36 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  83:57   466  2187
#
5051     D55                   13.04.2019 RVP = 2006/1938  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  36:51  2494  3517
  2 Špacírová Danuše               UOL5852  53:26  1838  2113
  3 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  59:29  1598  2361
  4 Hrabicová Iva                  OOP6150  62:57  1461   538
  5 Strohalmová Milena             KRN5651  66:05  1337   378
  6 Künstlerová Milada             UOL5651  67:43  1272  1501
#
4295     D21B                  14.04.2019 RVP = 5823/5823  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  32:09  6209  4181
  2 Drobníková Markéta             SJC8450  35:14  5688  1434
  3 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  35:55  5572  4992
  4 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  37:56  5231  4567
  5 Tauchmanová Ivana              NPA7852  39:15  5008   503
  6 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  40:09  4856  1164
  7 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  40:28  4803  5352
  8 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  42:13  4507  4753
  9 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  42:29  4462  6415
 10 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  42:32  4453  4593
 11 Jebavá Lucie                   STH9251  43:05  4360  6392
 12 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  43:33  4281  1332
 13 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  44:22  4143  5890
 14 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691  44:55  4050  3348
 15 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  46:11  3836  5066
 16 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  47:35  3599  5056
#
4295     D21D                  14.04.2019 RVP = 3262/3262  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  34:28  3632  3672
  2 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  40:40  3112  4494
  3 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  41:32  3040  3816
  4 Paříková Iva                   TUR0061  43:57  2837     0
  5 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  54:05  1987  2897
  6 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  59:44  1513  1429
  7 Stará Tereza                   VRL0051  67:15   883     0
  8 Sedlatá Kateřina               CHC8951  69:31   693   231
#
4295     D35C                  14.04.2019 RVP = 6993/6895  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  27:33  7585  7312
  2 Kopecká Marcela                PHK6852  28:57  7228  5845
  3 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  29:24  7113  6429
  4 Jiranová Kateřina              PHK8359  29:33  7074  4547
  5 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  29:48  7011  6403
  6 Pavelcová Gabriela             NPA7851  30:02  6951  6170
  7 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  30:11  6913  5556
  8 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  30:13  6904  6102
  9 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  31:21  6615  5244
 10 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  31:38  6543  7516
 11 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  31:40  6534  5987
 12 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  31:57  6462  5316
 13 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  32:22  6355  5758
 14 Ticháčková Magdalena           SJC7962  32:28  6330  5409
 15 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  32:38  6287  6244
 16 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  33:45  6002  5920
 17 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  33:49  5985  5561
 18 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka             VRL7752  34:21  5849  6092
 19 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  34:34  5794  5140
 20 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  34:35  5790  7303
 21 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  34:38  5777  5900
 22 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  34:38  5777  5501
 23 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  34:50  5726  5648
 24 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  35:35  5534  5304
 25 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  35:50  5471  4258
 26 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  36:08  5394  4559
 27 Kunartová Lenka                PHK7852  36:22  5335  3916
 28 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  36:28  5309  4987
 29 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  36:35  5279  5470
 30 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  36:42  5249  5816
 31 Jiroutová Eva                  SNA8051  36:51  5211  1003
 32 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  37:02  5164  5543
 33 Šaldová Jana                   JIL7555  37:25  5067  4046
 34 Sýkorová Zuzana                PHK7950  37:44  4986   353
 35 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  38:01  4913  4927
 36 Matěásková Eva                 JIL7651  38:11  4871  3463
 37 Melounková Lucie               PHK8054  38:22  4824     0
 38 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  38:50  4705  3537
 39 Kulhavá Jarmila                SRK6751  40:24  4305  3308
 40 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  40:41  4233  4602
 41 Besedová Petra                 PHK7654  41:58  3905  3739
 42 Mácová Martina                 DOB7750  42:41  3722   632
 43 Zemánková Eva                  SRK7452  42:44  3709  4177
 44 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  43:58  3395  3215
 45 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  44:29  3263  4174
 46 Renská Lenka                   SNA8053  46:35  2727   460
 47 Schmidtová Jana                VRL7553  47:29  2497  3065
 48 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  48:34  2221  3609
 49 Jirásková Pavla                KPY7950  52:47  1144     0
 50 Novotná Martina                PHK8255   DISK     0  5672
 51 Krumlovská Barbora             RIC8050   DISK     0  1407
#
4295     D35D                  14.04.2019 RVP = 4554/4490  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  31:56  4871  4387
  2 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957  32:48  4745  4642
  3 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  33:22  4662  4944
  4 Kejvalová Kamila               SJC7450  34:32  4493  4331
  5 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  34:59  4427  3867
  6 Petrásová Simona               LPU7556  36:12  4250  4334
  7 Mojžíšová Jana                 PHK8254  37:30  4061   286
  8 Štreglová Andrea               VRL7552  37:56  3998  4462
  9 Linková Eva                    STH7753  38:35  3903  4291
 10 Štefanová Klára                STH7752  40:24  3639  1503
 11 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  40:47  3583  3829
 12 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  40:51  3573  3799
 13 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  41:49  3433  3095
 14 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  42:14  3372  4262
 15 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550  43:26  3197  3321
 16 Černá Petra                    ALB7450  43:35  3175  2383
 17 Zurynková Iva                  PHK7650  43:52  3134  2226
 18 Podlešáková Markéta            PHK7851  44:12  3086  2097
 19 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650  44:14  3081  2717
 20 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  44:27  3049  3731
 21 Pilná Libuše                   VRL7153  44:45  3006  3156
 22 Sychrovská Pavlína             SNA7651  45:21  2918  2304
 23 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  46:23  2768  2987
 24 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  46:47  2710  1878
 25 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  47:55  2545  3293
 26 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  49:06  2372  4175
 27 Stará Petra                    VRL7354  50:22  2188  2009
 28 Gojná Zuzana                   LPU7962  50:42  2140     0
 29 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  50:43  2137  2552
 30 Pešková Renata                 SJC7550  51:02  2091  1812
 31 Pitrmucová Šárka               JIL7852  52:19  1904   576
 32 Příkazská Petra                PHK7651  53:39  1710   287
 33 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  54:03  1652  3634
 34 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  57:17  1181  2026
 35 Housková Monika                DOR7551  62:19   449  1161
 36 Matoušová Petra                VRL7154  66:06     0   946
 37 Drhlíková Markéta              VAM8250  67:32     0     0
 38 Kvapilová Zuzana               PHK7853  69:14     0    34
 39 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254   DISK     0  1233
#
4295     D45C                  14.04.2019 RVP = 5628/5493  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  32:58  6324  4804
  2 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  37:26  5603  6126
  3 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  37:49  5541  5703
  4 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  40:52  5049  5277
  5 Vlkanova Hana                  PHK7050  41:10  5000  3682
  6 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  42:16  4823  5125
  7 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  42:19  4815  5037
  8 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  42:30  4785  4937
  9 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  42:38  4764  5762
 10 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  42:47  4739  4477
 11 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  43:00  4704  4871
 12 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  43:50  4570  4148
 13 Novotná Neyrinck Markéta       VSP7051  44:47  4417  5273
 14 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  47:21  4002  4424
 15 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  47:24  3994  4392
 16 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  47:25  3992  3743
 17 Koutná Alena                   PHK7052  47:27  3986  3952
 18 Kavalírová Zuzana              PHK6950  47:37  3959  3886
 19 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  47:38  3957  4585
 20 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  47:42  3946  4487
 21 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  48:14  3860  4596
 22 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  48:19  3846  4879
 23 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  48:39  3792  4339
 24 Hojná Tereza                   SJH6951  49:00  3736  4253
 25 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  49:19  3685  4540
 26 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  49:39  3631  4090
 27 Staňková Marcela               VPM6951  49:52  3596  4924
 28 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  50:52  3435  4061
 29 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  51:40  3305  4550
 30 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  51:44  3295  4048
 31 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  52:33  3163  4752
 32 Azebová Martina                PHK6757  53:20  3036  3478
 33 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  54:09  2905  3915
 34 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253  56:47  2480  3790
 35 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  57:01  2442  4663
 36 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  58:30  2202  4278
 37 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  58:55  2135  3999
 38 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  59:25  2054  3752
 39 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  59:45  2001  4517
 40 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  60:29  1882  3067
 41 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  68:13   634  4028
 42 Tokárová Regina                VPM6950  70:10   319  2931
 43 Weberová Zuzana                PHK6961  75:22     0  1279
 44 Hlaváčková Renata              PHK7060  76:03     0  1855
 45 Gorčicová Ivana                CHA6550   DISK     0  4220
 46 Šabatová Jana                  SRK6853   DISK     0  2532
#
4295     D45D                  14.04.2019 RVP = 3646/3558  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kokrdová Věra                  PHK6450  33:55  3959  2222
  2 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468  35:42  3770  3735
  3 Janovská Věra                  JIL7258  37:27  3585   259
  4 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  39:58  3320  3328
  5 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  40:13  3293  3320
  6 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  40:20  3281  4481
  7 Kynčlová Dagmar                JIL7256  40:45  3237  3310
  8 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  40:47  3233  3201
  9 Fenclová Markéta               LPU7155  42:07  3092  1352
 10 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  42:11  3085  2714
 11 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  42:15  3078  3364
 12 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  42:17  3075  3136
 13 Francová Julínková Dana        LPU6555  43:24  2957   451
 14 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  44:17  2863  2629
 15 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  44:48  2809  2990
 16 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  47:11  2557  2286
 17 Hájková Eva                    VRL7454  48:33  2412  1228
 18 Vaňurová Marcela               HOR6850  50:00  2259   238
 19 Krunková Bohuslava             SNA7053  51:54  2058  1711
 20 Lamichová Iva                  PHK6353  51:56  2055  2329
 21 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150  52:03  2043  1715
 22 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  53:56  1844  2346
 23 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  55:06  1720  2059
 24 Pannyová Pavla                 LTU6550  55:16  1703  1177
 25 Smisitelová Markéta            KOR7452  55:57  1630  1107
 26 Záveská Anna                   CET6450  64:34   720  1598
 27 Ježková Lenka                  LPU7254  65:15   648   113
 28 Dostálová Kateřina             VRL7254  67:14   438     0
 29 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  71:00    40   638
 30 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151   DISK     0  3025
#
4295     D55C                  14.04.2019 RVP = 4277/4132  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  38:41  4499  4527
  2 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  39:36  4398  3964
  3 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  41:01  4242  3622
  4 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  41:33  4183  4282
  5 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  41:43  4165  4197
  6 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  44:33  3853  3441
  7 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  44:57  3809  4045
  8 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  45:38  3733  3511
  9 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  45:41  3728  4334
 10 Jiranová Alena                 PHK5351  46:39  3621  3235
 11 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  47:30  3528  3883
 12 Panchártková Jitka             PHK5951  48:20  3436  3182
 13 Koblížková Hana                ZAM5851  48:44  3392  1373
 14 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  49:05  3353  3637
 15 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  50:56  3150  3494
 16 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  51:02  3139  3615
 17 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  51:51  3049  3309
 18 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  51:54  3043  3086
 19 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  52:20  2996  3094
 20 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  52:22  2992  3217
 21 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  56:39  2520  2317
#
4295     D55D                  14.04.2019 RVP = 1417/1369  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peremská Dana                  SRK6351  39:59  1476  1590
  2 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  40:34  1455  1915
  3 Kubíčková Marcela              PHK6251  41:30  1422   542
  4 Mikysková Hana                 SNA5651  41:54  1408   930
  5 Dusílková Marie                SRK5752  43:14  1360  2108
  6 Lulayová Věra                  LPU5651  63:43   629   463
#
4295     D65C                  14.04.2019 RVP = 1754/1677  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kohoutová Jitřenka             UVP4850  40:06  1907  1811
  2 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  44:33  1724  1724
  3 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  45:07  1701  1751
  4 Martincová Helena              ZAM5051  49:15  1531  1700
  5 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  57:21  1198  1782
  6 Malá Marie                     LPU4753  63:26   948   143
#
4295     D21A                  14.04.2019 RVP = 9569/9569  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  34:51 10321  9140
  2 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  35:27 10149  9421
  3 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  36:07  9959  9585
  4 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  36:53  9739  8071
  5 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  37:31  9558  9202
  6 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  38:02  9411  9396
  7 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  38:17  9339  9672
  8 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  38:19  9330  8391
  9 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  39:37  8958  9075
 10 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  40:37  8672  9071
 11 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  40:47  8624  8351
 12 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  40:53  8596  8143
 13 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  40:59  8567  8631
 14 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  41:19  8472  8866
 15 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  41:22  8457  8884
 16 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  41:27  8434  8379
 17 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  41:34  8400  9147
 18 Vališová Martina               TBM9669  41:49  8329  9099
 19 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  41:54  8305  8364
 20 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  42:18  8191  8735
 21 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  43:23  7881  7987
 22 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  43:30  7847  8310
 23 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  43:40  7800  9079
 24 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  44:13  7643  7728
 25 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  45:01  7414  7647
 26 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  45:14  7352  8807
 27 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  45:22  7314  8814
 28 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  46:21  7033  6797
 29 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  47:04  6828  7123
 30 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  47:13  6785  7560
 31 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  47:28  6713  8904
 32 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  48:40  6370  6980
 33 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  49:12  6218  3580
 34 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  49:16  6199  6989
 35 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  50:20  5894  8704
 36 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  50:23  5879  5386
 37 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  51:29  5565  2966
 38 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  51:42  5503  6517
 39 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  51:45  5488  6133
 40 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  52:31  5269  5216
 41 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  52:39  5231  8827
 42 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  53:04  5112  5238
 43 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  53:24  5017  6243
 44 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  53:26  5007  6301
 45 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  55:51  4316  7721
 46 Bouchalová Vendula             VPM8787  59:28  3282  2936
 47 Majasow Agata                  CHC8553   DISK     0   423
 48 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151   DISK     0  9770
#
4838     D21A                  19.04.2019 RVP = 7338/7338  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  46:01  7441  6020
  2 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  46:04  7433  7750
  3 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  47:56  7140  5778
  4 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  50:23  6755  7718
  5 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  50:34  6726  7504
  6 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  53:54  6202  6301
  7 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  53:56  6196  6738
  8 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  53:59  6189  5478
  9 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  55:02  6023  6980
#
4838     D21B                  19.04.2019 RVP = 5946/5946  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  34:30  6449  5386
  2 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  38:56  5749  5393
  3 Kurková Martina                SMR8850  39:38  5639  2072
  4 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  40:49  5452  6243
  5 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  40:58  5429  6517
  6 Křístková Hana                 ROZ7450  41:32  5339  2254
  7 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  41:55  5279  5660
  8 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  41:56  5276  4484
  9 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  45:16  4750  3092
 10 Svobodová Katu                 SMR8451  45:36  4698  4472
 11 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  46:43  4522  5916
 12 Votavová Žofie                 KNC0250  47:27  4406     0
 13 Kršáková Veronika              VIC9090  47:55  4332  1540
 14 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  49:25  4096  4701
 15 Kyselová Nela                  ROU9951  50:58  3851     0
 16 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  52:22  3630  4669
 17 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  53:23  3470  2635
 18 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  57:28  2826  1958
 19 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  69:24   943  1543
 20 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259   DISK     0  4815
 21 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452    DNS     0  5328
#
4838     D35A                  19.04.2019 RVP = 6354/6265  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  50:53  6430  7516
  2 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  52:12  6272  6133
  3 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  53:42  6092  5470
  4 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  54:18  6020  6370
  5 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  57:13  5671  5900
  6 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  64:27  4804  5850
  7 Izáková Ivana                  EKP7453  65:26  4686  3427
  8 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  65:58  4622  5362
  9 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  69:45  4168  4281
 10 Trávníčková Hana               VLI8250  73:36  3707  2263
#
4838     D35B                  19.04.2019 RVP = 4505/4442  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  43:32  4596  5140
  2 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  45:30  4402  4851
  3 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  46:16  4327  4602
  4 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  47:33  4200     0
  5 Pilátová Petra                 DKL8051  52:06  3752  2662
  6 Kroupa Diana                   TTR8156  52:15  3737  3949
  7 Jiříčková Bětka                KRN8383  56:25  3327  3327
  8 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053  57:32  3217  2232
  9 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  59:57  2979   426
 10 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  60:24  2935  3981
 11 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  61:30  2826  2503
 12 Eiglerová Petra                ROU8150  70:07  1978   771
 13 Bazinková Blanka               ROU8151  76:41  1331     0
 14 Bredlerová Gabriela            SKV7451  78:43  1131  2451
#
4838     D40A                  19.04.2019 RVP = 6109/5993  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  47:07  6329  5940
  2 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  50:48  5887  6315
  3 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  51:50  5763  4476
  4 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  51:54  5755  7123
  5 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  56:40  5183  5352
  6 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  58:40  4943  4753
  7 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  60:36  4710  4223
  8 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  62:17  4508  5816
  9 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  68:18  3786  4186
 10 Matoušková Markéta             SLA7352  70:34  3514  3861
 11 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651   DISK     0  4410
#
4838     D40B                  19.04.2019 RVP = 4594/4507  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  36:44  4963  4879
  2 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  40:14  4577  4339
  3 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  45:39  3980  4804
  4 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  46:24  3897  3610
  5 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  46:38  3871  3439
  6 Krejčiříková Nikol             BBM7850  49:29  3557   772
  7 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  51:42  3313  4092
  8 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  52:29  3226  4856
  9 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  52:43  3201  2238
 10 Slavíčková Lada                JHB7951  53:21  3131  2069
 11 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  55:39  2877  2545
 12 Bradáčová Petra                ROU7851  61:35  2223   484
 13 Neuerová Kateřina              DOR7852  67:32  1567   321
 14 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  70:57  1190   627
 15 Kándlová Adéla                 DCE7550  89:15     0  2238
 16 Šimková Markéta                LME7755    DNS     0  2749
#
4838     D45A                  19.04.2019 RVP = 5819/5679  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  46:12  5771  5762
  2 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  46:16  5763  6074
  3 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  48:25  5503  6102
  4 Rychterová Dana                SMR6950  48:29  5495  2839
  5 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  48:57  5438  5703
  6 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  49:51  5330  5256
  7 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  57:24  4417  4362
  8 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  58:20  4304  5284
  9 Vidmuchová Martina             JPV7171  59:15  4193  5452
 10 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  62:09  3842  4713
 11 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  62:37  3786  4823
 12 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  64:08  3602  3684
 13 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  64:29  3560  4278
 14 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  64:41  3536  3967
 15 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  67:33  3189  4028
 16 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  68:08  3119  4436
 17 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451  68:10  3115  4097
 18 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  68:31  3072  4078
 19 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  69:14  2986  3961
 20 Mellanová Veronika             TUV7251  70:47  2798  3672
 21 Kamírová Gabriela              LTP7351  77:50  1946  2794
 22 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  78:26  1873  3400
 23 Kolářová Michaela              SLA7351  78:46  1833  2795
 24 Dittrtová Lucia                LME6852  79:59  1686  3647
 25 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  85:57   964  3268
 26 Nejedlová Lucie                LLI7350  87:47   742   389
 27 Zajíčková Lenka                TBM7152 102:35     0  1805
 28 Sobotková Lenka                OPI7401 165:54     0   273
#
4838     D45B                  19.04.2019 RVP = 4574/4464  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  32:29  4687  4332
  2 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  34:26  4432  4449
  3 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  35:39  4274  4982
  4 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  37:57  3973  3464
  5 Dobiášová Hana                 ROU7451  38:31  3899  3797
  6 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  39:38  3753  3568
  7 Obrátilová Naďa                ABM6654  39:41  3747  3348
  8 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  41:34  3501  4585
  9 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  41:43  3481  3150
 10 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  41:47  3473  3926
 11 Zlesáková Stáňa                CHT7352  43:44  3218  3959
 12 Ždimerová Monika               LME6950  43:59  3185  3309
 13 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  44:44  3088  4523
 14 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  48:18  2622  2991
 15 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  48:46  2561  4148
 16 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  51:13  2241  2485
 17 Přibíková Monika               PGP7256  53:35  1932  2177
 18 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  55:04  1738  1413
 19 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  62:43   739  2059
 20 Bláhová Kateřina               SJP7350  66:26   254   703
 21 Raymond-Bertrandová Jana       SLA7353  70:58     0     0
 22 Petrášová Irena                BBM6851   DISK     0     0
 23 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258    DNS     0  4240
 24 Kliglová Radka                 TBM7261    DNS     0  1861
#
4838     D50                   19.04.2019 RVP = 5137/4988  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  41:20  5191  5229
  2 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  43:42  4918  5206
  3 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  44:15  4854  4740
  4 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  46:24  4605  4517
  5 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  47:43  4453  4270
  6 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  48:56  4312  5841
  7 Lukášová Lenka                 TBM6653  50:47  4098  3495
  8 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  54:47  3635  4263
  9 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  55:25  3561  4667
 10 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  56:08  3479  3072
 11 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  56:29  3438  3851
 12 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  61:40  2838  3752
 13 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  62:24  2753  3224
 14 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  62:36  2730  3263
 15 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  64:40  2491  3388
 16 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552  67:04  2213  3419
 17 Hořáková Petra                 LLI6953  67:41  2142  1400
 18 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  72:28  1588  3352
 19 Schäferová Jana                TZL6566  76:45  1092  1577
 20 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  79:36   763  1135
 21 Svobodová Lenka                ROU6650  86:38     0  2351
 22 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550 108:41     0  3095
 23 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551   DISK     0  3500
 24 Málková Věra                   CST6550   DISK     0    16
 25 Votavová Renata                KNC6452    DNS     0  2280
#
4838     D55                   19.04.2019 RVP = 5314/5133  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  36:11  5666  5238
  2 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  40:27  5123  5125
  3 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  44:29  4610  6126
  4 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  44:43  4581  5416
  5 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  51:00  3782  3968
  6 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  56:10  3125  4663
  7 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  57:46  2921  3637
  8 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  61:11  2487  3298
  9 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  64:00  2129  1931
 10 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  64:12  2103  3030
 11 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  64:45  2034  2522
 12 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  70:07  1351  3086
 13 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452   DISK     0  3404
 14 Davi Jana                      ASU6199    DNS     0  3370
#
4838     D60                   19.04.2019 RVP = 3987/3832  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  33:06  3976  3802
  2 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  34:52  3779  3787
  3 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  35:12  3742  3672
  4 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  35:40  3690  3741
  5 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  36:23  3610  3517
  6 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  36:37  3584  3494
  7 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  37:06  3530  4282
  8 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  38:20  3392  3844
  9 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  40:20  3170  3964
 10 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  41:04  3088  3091
 11 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  43:25  2826  3309
 12 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  46:12  2516  4045
 13 Jelínková Radana               PGP5851  55:17  1504  2170
 14 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  55:35  1470  2558
 15 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761  56:15  1396  1969
 16 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  73:12     0  1611
 17 Synková Marcela                DOK5751   DISK     0     0
 18 Gabrielová Šárka               ONO5950    DNS     0  2817
#
4838     D65                   19.04.2019 RVP = 2953/2823  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  28:23  3090  2885
  2 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  31:47  2783  2791
  3 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  33:51  2597  2116
  4 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  37:09  2300  3408
  5 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  40:33  1993  2231
  6 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  40:43  1978  2233
  7 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  49:25  1195  1501
  8 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  51:26  1013  2835
  9 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352  54:05   774  1527
 10 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  59:30   286   454
 11 Procházková Helena             TBM5351   DISK     0  2847
 12 Omová Jana                     TUR5150    DNS     0  2346
#
4838     D70                   19.04.2019 RVP = 1897/1804  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  37:32  1895  1728
  2 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  37:58  1875  1782
  3 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  43:04  1642  1272
  4 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  43:45  1611  1949
  5 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  46:30  1486  1350
  6 Kupcová Věroslava              DVP4850  48:40  1387  1663
  7 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  52:40  1204  2364
  8 Štrojsová Jaroslava            KAS4350  55:19  1083  1059
  9 Bláhová Blanka                 SJP3651  65:25   622   112
 10 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551  71:22   350   768
#
4841     D21A                  19.04.2019 RVP = 7338/7338  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161 154:41  7805  7750
  2 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999 170:21  7038  7504
  3 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951 170:33  6958  7718
  4 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880 178:09  6560  5778
  5 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852 179:16  6444  6020
  6 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765 190:59  5883  6980
  7 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750 194:50  5660  6738
  8 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055 196:04  5549  6301
  9 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 206:41  5055  5478
 10 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850   DISK     0  6337
#
4841     D21B                  19.04.2019 RVP = 5946/5946  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253 141:51  6161  5386
  2 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752 148:27  5867  5393
  3 Kurková Martina                SMR8850 151:15  5727  2072
  4 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959 154:09  5584  4484
  5 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751 155:07  5519  6517
  6 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953 160:29  5281  6243
  7 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559 167:59  4961  5916
  8 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251 174:06  4698  5660
  9 Svobodová Katu                 SMR8451 175:14  4631  4472
 10 Votavová Žofie                 KNC0250 184:43  4242     0
 11 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650 186:11  4165  3092
 12 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160 187:41  4087  4669
 13 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950 192:31  3882  4701
 14 Kyselová Nela                  ROU9951 192:59  3845     0
 15 Kršáková Veronika              VIC9090 199:52  3566  1540
 16 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850 224:13  2634  2635
 17 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952 234:17  2244  1543
 18 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250 249:47  1657  1958
 19 Křístková Hana                 ROZ7450   DISK     0  2254
 20 Hanáková TerKa                 TJP8950   DISK     0   571
 21 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259   DISK     0  4815
 22 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452   DISK     0  5328
#
4841     D35A                  19.04.2019 RVP = 6354/6265  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457 155:46  6747  7516
  2 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150 168:20  6280  6370
  3 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054 182:08  5768  5470
  4 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751 185:44  5634  6133
  5 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956 188:49  5520  5900
  6 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752 192:12  5394  5362
  7 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454 208:16  4798  5850
  8 Trávníčková Hana               VLI8250 223:45  4223  2263
  9 Izáková Ivana                  EKP7453 239:25  3641  3427
 10 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282   DISK     0  4281
#
4841     D35B                  19.04.2019 RVP = 4685/4619  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851 153:37  4827  4851
  2 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050 154:11  4810  5140
  3 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656 174:43  4221  4602
  4 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050 179:00  4098     0
  5 Jiříčková Bětka                KRN8383 196:40  3590  3327
  6 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053 203:57  3381  2232
  7 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551 212:30  3136  3981
  8 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350 213:18  3113   426
  9 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857 226:33  2732  2503
 10 Bredlerová Gabriela            SKV7451 234:21  2508  2451
 11 Eiglerová Petra                ROU8150   DISK     0   771
 12 Pilátová Petra                 DKL8051   DISK     0  2662
 13 Kroupa Diana                   TTR8156   DISK     0  3949
 14 Bazinková Blanka               ROU8151   DISK     0     0
 15 Kopecká Magdalena              KPY8250   DISK     0  4850
#
4841     D40A                  19.04.2019 RVP = 6109/5993  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651 154:36  6446  7123
  2 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750 167:28  5985  6315
  3 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853 179:41  5548  4476
  4 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551 183:30  5411  5816
  5 Synková Petra                  DOK7950 187:30  5268  5352
  6 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650 190:37  5156  4223
  7 Matoušková Markéta             SLA7352 215:54  4250  3861
  8 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751 242:00  3315  4186
  9 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651   DISK     0  4410
 10 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450   DISK     0  4753
 11 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653   DISK     0  5940
 12 Hejnová Simona                 LLI7651   DISK     0     2
#
4841     D40B                  19.04.2019 RVP = 4594/4507  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451 150:40  4737  4339
  2 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362 153:05  4668  4879
  3 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851 172:34  4115  4856
  4 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752 176:14  4011  3439
  5 Slavíčková Lada                JHB7951 185:23  3751  2069
  6 Krejčiříková Nikol             BBM7850 187:01  3705   772
  7 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454 189:22  3638  4092
  8 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750 193:06  3532  3610
  9 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651 193:45  3514  4804
 10 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751 198:02  3392  2238
 11 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850 215:01  2910  2545
 12 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752 246:37  2013   627
 13 Neuerová Kateřina              DOR7852 258:33  1675   321
 14 Kándlová Adéla                 DCE7550 264:34  1504  2238
 15 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758   DISK     0   676
 16 Bradáčová Petra                ROU7851   DISK     0   484
 17 Šimková Markéta                LME7755   DISK     0  2749
#
4841     D45A                  19.04.2019 RVP = 5819/5679  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467 136:56  5767  6102
  2 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451 140:02  5641  6074
  3 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079 140:20  5629  5762
  4 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050 151:44  5163  5703
  5 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850 165:46  4590  5256
  6 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452 166:35  4557  4823
  7 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051 168:09  4493  5284
  8 Vidmuchová Martina             JPV7171 176:12  4164  5452
  9 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252 177:32  4110  4278
 10 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352 177:36  4107  4713
 11 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151 186:53  3728  3684
 12 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151 188:17  3671  4362
 13 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451 188:55  3645  4097
 14 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553 191:37  3535  4436
 15 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351 192:00  3519  3967
 16 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450 201:02  3150  4078
 17 Dittrtová Lucia                LME6852 229:43  1979  3647
 18 Miková Iva                     TBM7071 231:39  1900  3400
 19 Kamírová Gabriela              LTP7351 244:38  1370  2794
 20 Kolářová Michaela              SLA7351 255:42   919  2795
 21 Zajíčková Lenka                TBM7152 261:08   697  1805
 22 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150 266:27   480  3268
 23 Mellanová Veronika             TUV7251   DISK     0  3672
 24 Nejedlová Lucie                LLI7350   DISK     0   389
 25 Rychterová Dana                SMR6950   DISK     0  2839
 26 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152   DISK     0  4028
 27 Sobotková Lenka                OPI7401   DISK     0   273
 28 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459   DISK     0  3961
#
4841     D45B                  19.04.2019 RVP = 4574/4464  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Iva                    TUR6850 131:08  4472  4982
  2 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055 131:14  4469  4332
  3 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050 131:43  4452  4449
  4 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454 145:27  3986  3568
  5 Junková Kateřina               STH7351 145:46  3975  4148
  6 Dobiášová Hana                 ROU7451 147:54  3902  3797
  7 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351 149:24  3851  3464
  8 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060 151:44  3772  4523
  9 Obrátilová Naďa                ABM6654 158:42  3535  3348
 10 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155 158:50  3531  3926
 11 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850 164:47  3329  4585
 12 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351 167:00  3253  3150
 13 Ždimerová Monika               LME6950 178:36  2859  3309
 14 Straková Jana                  SLA7251 189:19  2495  2485
 15 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455 190:19  2461  1413
 16 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152 216:40  1565  2991
 17 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155 225:48  1255  2059
 18 Raymond-Bertrandová Jana       SLA7353 245:16   593     0
 19 Petrášová Irena                BBM6851   DISK     0     0
 20 Kliglová Radka                 TBM7261   DISK     0  1861
 21 Zlesáková Stáňa                CHT7352   DISK     0  3959
 22 Bláhová Kateřina               SJP7350   DISK     0   703
 23 Sobotková Lenka                OPI7401   DISK     0   273
 24 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055   DISK     0  1015
 25 Přibíková Monika               PGP7256   DISK     0  2177
 26 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258   DISK     0  4240
#
4841     D50                   19.04.2019 RVP = 5137/4988  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666 143:47  5345  5229
  2 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550 157:33  4902  4740
  3 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150 163:18  4716  5206
  4 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555 170:56  4471  5841
  5 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850 174:07  4368  4517
  6 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550 179:25  4197  4263
  7 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750 181:06  4143  4270
  8 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950 184:13  4043  3851
  9 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750 191:14  3817  4667
 10 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654 205:56  3343  3263
 11 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451 212:22  3136  3072
 12 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051 212:33  3130  3388
 13 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950 228:09  2628  3352
 14 Štorková Simona                JPV6556 229:22  2589  3224
 15 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552 232:36  2485  3419
 16 Schäferová Jana                TZL6566 288:54   672  1577
 17 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850   DISK     0  1135
 18 Lukášová Lenka                 TBM6653   DISK     0  3495
 19 Málková Věra                   CST6550   DISK     0    16
 20 Svobodová Lenka                ROU6650   DISK     0  2351
 21 Hořáková Petra                 LLI6953   DISK     0  1400
 22 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550   DISK     0  3095
 23 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551   DISK     0  3500
 24 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499   DISK     0  3752
 25 Votavová Renata                KNC6452   DISK     0  2280
#
4841     D55                   19.04.2019 RVP = 5314/5133  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150 133:42  5242  5238
  2 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052 134:56  5196  6126
  3 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359 141:12  4961  5416
  4 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451 142:52  4898  5125
  5 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350 192:09  3046  3637
  6 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354 201:34  2692  4663
  7 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151 204:44  2573  3030
  8 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850 206:43  2499  3298
  9 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155 210:23  2361  3968
 10 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152 237:57  1325  3086
 11 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350 239:04  1283  2522
 12 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152 243:46  1107  1931
 13 Davi Jana                      ASU6199   DISK     0  3370
 14 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452   DISK     0  3404
#
4841     D60                   19.04.2019 RVP = 3987/3832  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550 145:39  3978  3787
  2 Janská Iva                     LBM5795 153:41  3775  3802
  3 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651 154:57  3743  3964
  4 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752 155:19  3733  3844
  5 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754 155:39  3725  3672
  6 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550 155:43  3723  4282
  7 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450 156:17  3709  4045
  8 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351 156:57  3692  3741
  9 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858 159:56  3617  3517
 10 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650 171:34  3322  3494
 11 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756 181:40  3067  3309
 12 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558 212:11  2294  2558
 13 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550 219:17  2115  3091
 14 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761 241:48  1545  1969
 15 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757 262:39  1017  1611
 16 Gabrielová Šárka               ONO5950   DISK     0  2817
 17 Jelínková Radana               PGP5851   DISK     0  2170
 18 Synková Marcela                DOK5751   DISK     0     0
#
4841     D65                   19.04.2019 RVP = 2953/2823  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254 129:34  3263  2885
  2 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451 153:22  2825  3408
  3 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150 177:27  2382  2233
  4 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351 195:03  2058  2231
  5 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450 198:49  1989  2835
  6 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451 199:56  1968  2116
  7 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152 209:55  1785  1501
  8 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352 227:18  1465  1527
  9 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450 251:35  1018   454
 10 Procházková Helena             TBM5351   DISK     0  2847
 11 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150   DISK     0  2791
 12 Lukavcová Lenka                TJN5452   DISK     0  1068
 13 Omová Jana                     TUR5150   DISK     0  2346
#
4841     D70                   19.04.2019 RVP = 1927/1833  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752 157:26  1906  1782
  2 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950 164:18  1829  2364
  3 Kupcová Věroslava              DVP4850 170:17  1762  1663
  4 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851 186:30  1581  1728
  5 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955 187:11  1573  1350
  6 Štrojsová Jaroslava            KAS4350 213:09  1283  1059
  7 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650 229:27  1101  1272
  8 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750   DISK     0  1949
  9 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551   DISK     0   768
 10 Kohoutová Jitřenka             UVP4850   DISK     0  1811
 11 Bláhová Blanka                 SJP3651   DISK     0   112
#
4839     D21A                  20.04.2019 RVP = 7338/7338  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  52:15  7711  7750
  2 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  55:05  7334  7504
  3 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  57:49  6969  7718
  4 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  58:13  6916  6020
  5 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  59:41  6720  6980
  6 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  63:12  6252  5778
  7 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  66:33  5805  6738
  8 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  67:23  5694  5478
  9 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  69:39  5392  6301
 10 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  76:35  4468  6337
#
4839     D21B                  20.04.2019 RVP = 5946/5946  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kurková Martina                SMR8850  48:19  6159  2072
  2 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  50:40  5881  5393
  3 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  51:22  5798  6517
  4 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  51:31  5780  5386
  5 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  52:10  5703  4484
  6 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  53:26  5552  5660
  7 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  54:51  5384  5916
  8 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  57:09  5111  6243
  9 Svobodová Katu                 SMR8451  60:26  4722  4472
 10 Votavová Žofie                 KNC0250  60:38  4698     0
 11 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  63:06  4405  4669
 12 Kyselová Nela                  ROU9951  68:40  3745     0
 13 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  69:47  3613  4701
 14 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  70:09  3569  3092
 15 Kršáková Veronika              VIC9090  70:25  3537  1540
 16 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  75:05  2984  1543
 17 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  83:10  2025  2635
 18 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  89:39  1256  1958
 19 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452    DNS     0  5328
 20 Hanáková TerKa                 TJP8950    DNS     0   571
 21 Křístková Hana                 ROZ7450    DNS     0  2254
#
4839     D35A                  20.04.2019 RVP = 6354/6265  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  53:33  6663  7516
  2 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  56:38  6326  6370
  3 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  61:23  5805  5470
  4 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  61:57  5743  6133
  5 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  63:42  5552  5362
  6 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  67:14  5165  5900
  7 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  73:07  4520  5850
  8 Trávníčková Hana               VLI8250  79:37  3808  2263
  9 Izáková Ivana                  EKP7453  93:41  2267  3427
 10 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282   DISK     0  4281
#
4839     D35B                  20.04.2019 RVP = 4505/4442  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  51:01  4777  5140
  2 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  53:15  4598  4851
  3 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  61:18  3950     0
  4 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  63:52  3743  4602
  5 Jiříčková Bětka                KRN8383  67:28  3453  3327
  6 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053  73:35  2961  2232
  7 Kroupa Diana                   TTR8156  75:47  2784  3949
  8 Bredlerová Gabriela            SKV7451  76:13  2749  2451
  9 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  76:49  2701  2503
 10 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  79:29  2486   426
 11 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  86:18  1938  3981
 12 Pilátová Petra                 DKL8051    DNS     0  2662
 13 Eiglerová Petra                ROU8150    DNS     0   771
#
4839     D40A                  20.04.2019 RVP = 6109/5993  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  55:36  6420  7123
  2 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  61:09  5864  5352
  3 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  62:50  5696  6315
  4 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  63:30  5629  5940
  5 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  68:35  5120  5816
  6 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  68:51  5093  4223
  7 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  71:23  4840  4476
  8 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  73:24  4638  4753
  9 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  77:54  4187  4410
 10 Matoušková Markéta             SLA7352  82:04  3770  3861
 11 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  93:39  2610  4186
#
4839     D40B                  20.04.2019 RVP = 4594/4507  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  56:12  4839  4339
  2 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  61:02  4479  4879
  3 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  64:46  4202  4856
  4 Slavíčková Lada                JHB7951  68:31  3924  2069
  5 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  69:55  3820  4092
  6 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  73:35  3547  3439
  7 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  75:03  3438  2238
  8 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  76:11  3354  3610
  9 Krejčiříková Nikol             BBM7850  79:32  3105   772
 10 Bradáčová Petra                ROU7851  80:37  3025   484
 11 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  81:47  2938  2545
 12 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  85:19  2676  4804
 13 Kándlová Adéla                 DCE7550  93:46  2048  2238
 14 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  98:18  1711   627
 15 Neuerová Kateřina              DOR7852 108:38   943   321
 16 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758 118:04   243   676
 17 Šimková Markéta                LME7755    DNS     0  2749
#
4839     D45A                  20.04.2019 RVP = 5819/5679  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  41:52  5824  6102
  2 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  43:24  5622  5762
  3 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  43:38  5591  6074
  4 Rychterová Dana                SMR6950  44:38  5459  2839
  5 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  46:00  5278  5284
  6 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  48:03  5007  4823
  7 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  48:16  4978  5703
  8 Vidmuchová Martina             JPV7171  51:03  4611  5452
  9 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  51:58  4489  5256
 10 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  53:12  4326  4713
 11 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  54:38  4137  4278
 12 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451  55:43  3994  4097
 13 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  57:40  3736  3684
 14 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  58:56  3569  4436
 15 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  63:29  2967  4078
 16 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  64:25  2844  3967
 17 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  64:50  2789  4362
 18 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  68:56  2247  3400
 19 Nejedlová Lucie                LLI7350  74:58  1449   389
 20 Kolářová Michaela              SLA7351  75:02  1441  2795
 21 Dittrtová Lucia                LME6852  75:10  1423  3647
 22 Kamírová Gabriela              LTP7351  80:02   780  2794
 23 Zajíčková Lenka                TBM7152  81:37   571  1805
 24 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  86:33     0  3268
 25 Mellanová Veronika             TUV7251    DNS     0  3672
#
4839     D45B                  20.04.2019 RVP = 4574/4464  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  49:05  4504  4332
  2 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  49:27  4471  3568
  3 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  50:02  4418  4982
  4 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  51:29  4288  3464
  5 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  52:22  4208  4449
  6 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  53:09  4137  4148
  7 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  54:19  4032  4523
  8 Dobiášová Hana                 ROU7451  56:39  3822  3797
  9 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  57:50  3715  3926
 10 Obrátilová Naďa                ABM6654  57:55  3708  3348
 11 Zlesáková Stáňa                CHT7352  60:25  3482  3959
 12 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  61:37  3374  4585
 13 Ždimerová Monika               LME6950  64:25  3122  3309
 14 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  67:20  2859  3150
 15 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  69:43  2644  1413
 16 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  69:45  2641  2991
 17 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  72:15  2416  2485
 18 Petrášová Irena                BBM6851  84:20  1326     0
 19 Kliglová Radka                 TBM7261  86:30  1131  1861
 20 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  90:45   748  2059
 21 Bláhová Kateřina               SJP7350  91:28   683   703
 22 Raymond-Bertrandová Jana       SLA7353 104:00     0     0
 23 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258    DNS     0  4240
#
4839     D50                   20.04.2019 RVP = 5137/4988  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  55:39  5557  5229
  2 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  64:53  4824  4740
  3 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  67:57  4581  4517
  4 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  69:20  4471  5841
  5 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  70:19  4393  4263
  6 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  70:22  4389  5206
  7 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  70:38  4368  4270
  8 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  71:11  4324  3851
  9 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  74:49  4036  3500
 10 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  74:49  4036  3263
 11 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  76:36  3894  4667
 12 Lukášová Lenka                 TBM6653  81:24  3513  3495
 13 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  82:30  3426  3388
 14 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  87:00  3069  3224
 15 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  87:40  3016  3352
 16 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  90:39  2779  3072
 17 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  91:33  2707  3752
 18 Hořáková Petra                 LLI6953  94:48  2449  1400
 19 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552  95:04  2428  3419
 20 Schäferová Jana                TZL6566 111:31  1122  1577
 21 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550 126:56     0  3095
 22 Málková Věra                   CST6550 138:13     0    16
 23 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850   DISK     0  1135
 24 Svobodová Lenka                ROU6650    DNS     0  2351
 25 Votavová Renata                KNC6452    DNS     0  2280
#
4839     D55                   20.04.2019 RVP = 5314/5133  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  50:32  5269  6126
  2 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  51:14  5199  5416
  3 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  53:57  4931  5238
  4 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  54:17  4898  5125
  5 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  56:28  4682  3404
  6 Davi Jana                      ASU6199  65:54  3749  3370
  7 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  73:06  3037  3637
  8 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  77:05  2643  3030
  9 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  80:09  2340  4663
 10 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  91:26  1224  3298
 11 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  92:44  1095  3086
 12 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  96:20   739  3968
 13 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  96:39   708  1931
 14 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350 100:05   369  2522
#
4839     D60                   20.04.2019 RVP = 3987/3832  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  63:39  3881  3787
  2 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  64:00  3860  3517
  3 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  65:46  3755  4045
  4 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  69:24  3539  3741
  5 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  70:52  3452  4282
  6 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  73:11  3314  3964
  7 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  73:17  3308  3672
  8 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  74:35  3231  3844
  9 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  75:38  3169  3802
 10 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  78:11  3017  3494
 11 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  82:10  2780  3309
 12 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  88:53  2381  2558
 13 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757 108:59  1186  1611
 14 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550 111:09  1058  3091
 15 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761 121:35   438  1969
 16 Gabrielová Šárka               ONO5950   DISK     0  2817
#
4839     D65                   20.04.2019 RVP = 2953/2823  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  55:22  3004  2791
  2 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  59:27  2809  2885
  3 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  62:37  2658  2847
  4 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  66:52  2455  3408
  5 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  81:24  1761  2116
  6 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  84:26  1616  2233
  7 Lukavcová Lenka                TJN5452  87:51  1453  1068
  8 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  87:54  1451  2835
  9 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  93:49  1168  1501
 10 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351 101:32   800  2231
 11 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352 108:09   484  1527
 12 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450 110:35   368   454
 13 Omová Jana                     TUR5150    DNS     0  2346
#
4839     D70                   20.04.2019 RVP = 1927/1833  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  58:25  1939  2364
  2 Kupcová Věroslava              DVP4850  60:42  1871  1663
  3 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  66:55  1687  1782
  4 Kohoutová Jitřenka             UVP4850  69:09  1621  1811
  5 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  78:49  1336  1350
  6 Štrojsová Jaroslava            KAS4350  81:46  1249  1059
  7 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  88:44  1043  1728
  8 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  95:49   833  1272
  9 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551 126:11     0   768
 10 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750   DISK     0  1949
#
4840     D21A                  21.04.2019 RVP = 7338/7338  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  56:22  7911  7750
  2 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  62:21  7193  7718
  3 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  64:42  6911  7504
  4 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  67:01  6633  5778
  5 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  72:31  5972  6301
  6 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  74:21  5752  6738
  7 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  75:02  5670  6020
  8 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  76:16  5522  6980
  9 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  85:19  4436  5478
#
4840     D21B                  21.04.2019 RVP = 5946/5946  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  55:50  6192  5386
  2 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  58:51  5884  5393
  3 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  60:03  5761  4484
  4 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  62:31  5510  6243
  5 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  62:47  5482  6517
  6 Kurková Martina                SMR8850  63:18  5430  2072
  7 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  66:25  5112  5916
  8 Svobodová Katu                 SMR8451  69:12  4827  4472
  9 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  70:46  4667  3092
 10 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  72:13  4519  4669
 11 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  73:19  4407  4701
 12 Kyselová Nela                  ROU9951  73:21  4404     0
 13 Votavová Žofie                 KNC0250  76:38  4069     0
 14 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  78:45  3853  5660
 15 Kršáková Veronika              VIC9090  81:32  3568  1540
 16 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  87:40  2942  2635
 17 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  89:48  2724  1543
 18 Hanáková TerKa                 TJP8950 100:23  1644   571
 19 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250 102:40  1411  1958
 20 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452    DNS     0  5328
 21 Křístková Hana                 ROZ7450    DNS     0  2254
#
4840     D35A                  21.04.2019 RVP = 6354/6265  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  51:20  6896  7516
  2 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  57:24  6231  6370
  3 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  62:32  5667  5362
  4 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  64:22  5466  5900
  5 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  67:03  5172  5470
  6 Trávníčková Hana               VLI8250  70:32  4789  2263
  7 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  70:42  4771  5850
  8 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  71:35  4674  6133
  9 Izáková Ivana                  EKP7453  80:18  3718  3427
 10 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  82:47  3445  4281
#
4840     D35B                  21.04.2019 RVP = 4380/4319  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  54:52  4668  4851
  2 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  59:38  4323  5140
  3 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  64:35  3965  4602
  4 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  65:48  3877  3981
  5 Pilátová Petra                 DKL8051  66:20  3839  2662
  6 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  70:09  3562     0
  7 Jiříčková Bětka                KRN8383  72:47  3372  3327
  8 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053  72:50  3368  2232
  9 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  73:52  3294   426
 10 Bredlerová Gabriela            SKV7451  79:25  2892  2451
 11 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  88:14  2254  2503
 12 Eiglerová Petra                ROU8150 115:20   293   771
 13 Kopecká Magdalena              KPY8250    DNS     0  4850
#
4840     D40A                  21.04.2019 RVP = 5816/5705  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  47:06  6162  7123
  2 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  52:38  5545  5816
  3 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  53:50  5411  6315
  4 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  56:28  5118  4476
  5 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  58:14  4921  4410
  6 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  61:10  4594  4223
  7 Matoušková Markéta             SLA7352  63:16  4360  3861
  8 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  69:41  3644  5352
  9 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  80:03  2489  4186
 10 Hejnová Simona                 LLI7651 105:29     0     2
#
4840     D40B                  21.04.2019 RVP = 4594/4507  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  54:14  4566  4339
  2 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  55:19  4477  4879
  3 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  55:19  4477  4856
  4 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  56:01  4420  3439
  5 Krejčiříková Nikol             BBM7850  58:00  4257   772
  6 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  62:47  3865  4804
  7 Slavíčková Lada                JHB7951  63:31  3805  2069
  8 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  67:45  3457  4092
  9 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  70:16  3251  2238
 10 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  70:31  3231  3610
 11 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  77:22  2669   627
 12 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  77:35  2651  2545
 13 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  79:56  2458   676
 14 Kándlová Adéla                 DCE7550  81:33  2326  2238
 15 Neuerová Kateřina              DOR7852  82:23  2257   321
 16 Šimková Markéta                LME7755    DNS     0  2749
#
4840     D45A                  21.04.2019 RVP = 5819/5679  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  46:39  5970  6102
  2 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  50:08  5568  6074
  3 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  50:44  5499  5762
  4 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  54:31  5062  5703
  5 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  55:55  4900  4823
  6 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  58:25  4611  4278
  7 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  62:15  4169  4713
  8 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  62:54  4094  3967
  9 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  63:49  3988  5284
 10 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  63:57  3972  5256
 11 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  64:33  3903  4436
 12 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451  65:02  3847  4097
 13 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  65:05  3841  3684
 14 Vidmuchová Martina             JPV7171  65:54  3747  5452
 15 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  66:03  3730  4362
 16 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  69:02  3385  4078
 17 Dittrtová Lucia                LME6852  74:34  2746  3647
 18 Zajíčková Lenka                TBM7152  76:56  2473  1805
 19 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  84:17  1624  3400
 20 Kamírová Gabriela              LTP7351  86:46  1337  2794
 21 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  93:57   508  3268
 22 Kolářová Michaela              SLA7351 101:54     0  2795
 23 Mellanová Veronika             TUV7251    DNS     0  3672
#
4840     D45B                  21.04.2019 RVP = 4574/4464  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  43:51  4553  4148
  2 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  44:55  4447  4449
  3 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  45:27  4393  4982
  4 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  49:40  3973  4332
  5 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  52:41  3672  4523
  6 Dobiášová Hana                 ROU7451  52:44  3667  3797
  7 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  56:22  3304  3568
  8 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  57:57  3146  3150
  9 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  59:13  3020  3926
 10 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  59:58  2945  3464
 11 Obrátilová Naďa                ABM6654  61:06  2832  3348
 12 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  61:36  2782  4585
 13 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  63:09  2627  1015
 14 Kliglová Radka                 TBM7261  64:08  2529  1861
 15 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  65:32  2389  1413
 16 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  65:51  2358  2485
 17 Ždimerová Monika               LME6950  70:12  1924  3309
 18 Raymond-Bertrandová Jana       SLA7353  70:18  1914     0
 19 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  72:20  1711  2059
 20 Petrášová Irena                BBM6851  75:05  1436     0
 21 Sobotková Lenka                OPI7401  83:03   641   273
 22 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  98:37     0  2991
 23 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258    DNS     0  4240
#
4840     D50                   21.04.2019 RVP = 5137/4988  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  46:48  5127  5229
  2 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  48:25  4960  4740
  3 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  49:14  4875  5206
  4 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  52:40  4520  5841
  5 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  54:19  4349  4263
  6 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  56:33  4118  3851
  7 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  59:13  3841  4667
  8 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  59:46  3784  4517
  9 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  62:45  3475  4270
 10 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  65:23  3203  3388
 11 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  65:35  3182  3072
 12 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  68:01  2930  3352
 13 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  68:31  2878  3263
 14 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552  70:28  2676  3419
 15 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  79:58  1692  3224
 16 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  94:56   142  1135
 17 Schäferová Jana                TZL6566 100:38     0  1577
 18 Málková Věra                   CST6550 104:47     0    16
 19 Lukášová Lenka                 TBM6653   DISK     0  3495
 20 Hořáková Petra                 LLI6953    DNS     0  1400
 21 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550    DNS     0  3095
 22 Votavová Renata                KNC6452    DNS     0  2280
 23 Svobodová Lenka                ROU6650    DNS     0  2351
#
4840     D55                   21.04.2019 RVP = 5314/5133  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  39:55  5491  6126
  2 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  43:34  5055  5238
  3 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  45:15  4853  5416
  4 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  48:08  4508  5125
  5 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  54:06  3795  3298
  6 Davi Jana                      ASU6199  57:05  3438  3370
  7 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  61:17  2935  3637
  8 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  63:03  2724  3968
  9 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  63:27  2676  3030
 10 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  65:15  2461  4663
 11 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  74:14  1386  2522
 12 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  75:06  1283  3086
 13 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  83:07   324  1931
 14 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452    DNS     0  3404
#
4840     D60                   21.04.2019 RVP = 3987/3832  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  41:26  3947  3964
  2 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  42:24  3860  3844
  3 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  44:19  3688  4045
  4 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  44:57  3632  3802
  5 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  47:08  3436  3787
  6 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  47:10  3433  3672
  7 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  47:45  3380  4282
  8 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  51:53  3010  3741
  9 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  56:05  2633  3309
 10 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  56:46  2572  3494
 11 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  59:33  2322  3517
 12 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761  63:58  1926  1969
 13 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  67:04  1648  3091
 14 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  67:43  1589  2558
 15 Jelínková Radana               PGP5851  74:54   945  2170
 16 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  80:28   446  1611
 17 Gabrielová Šárka               ONO5950    DNS     0  2817
#
4840     D65                   21.04.2019 RVP = 2842/2717  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  41:44  2978  2885
  2 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  47:27  2642  2847
  3 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  49:21  2530  3408
  4 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  52:18  2356  2233
  5 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  52:58  2317  2231
  6 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  59:29  1934  2835
  7 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352  65:04  1605  1527
  8 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  66:41  1510  1501
  9 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  81:30   639   454
 10 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  84:41   451  2116
 11 Omová Jana                     TUR5150    DNS     0  2346
 12 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150    DNS     0  2791
#
4840     D70                   21.04.2019 RVP = 1897/1804  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  51:30  1836  1949
  2 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  52:33  1800  1782
  3 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  53:13  1777  2364
  4 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  60:14  1535  1728
  5 Kupcová Věroslava              DVP4850  60:55  1512  1663
  6 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  61:52  1479  1350
  7 Štrojsová Jaroslava            KAS4350  76:04   990  1059
  8 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  90:34   491  1272
  9 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551   DISK     0   768
#
4866     D21C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 8399/8399  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  41:52  8790  8590
  2 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  42:39  8633  8800
  3 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  44:26  8278  6284
  4 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  45:58  7972  8735
  5 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  46:39  7836  7560
  6 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  49:28  7275  5639
  7 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  49:52  7195  8310
  8 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  54:36  6252  7074
  9 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  54:47  6215   705
 10 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  56:48  5813  6198
 11 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  60:04  5162  5925
 12 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  68:00  3581  4392
#
4866     D21D                  27.04.2019 RVP = 3924/3924  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  51:40  4171  4494
  2 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  54:11  3984  3816
  3 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  55:56  3854  3846
  4 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  60:49  3491  3793
  5 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  65:44  3126  3672
  6 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  79:15  2123  1486
  7 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751   DISK     0  1429
#
4866     D35C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 6315/6227  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  35:43  6569  5758
  2 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka             VRL7752  36:48  6383  6092
  3 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  38:26  6103  6244
  4 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  39:06  5988  5140
  5 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  39:14  5965  5941
  6 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  39:29  5922  7312
  7 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  40:33  5739  5885
  8 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  41:28  5582  5672
  9 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  42:19  5436  4258
 10 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  42:57  5327  5501
 11 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  45:39  4863  5816
 12 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  48:03  4451  4987
 13 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  50:00  4116  5988
 14 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  52:02  3767  5304
 15 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  52:11  3741  3537
 16 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  55:03  3249  4290
 17 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  55:33  3163  5543
 18 Kulhavá Jarmila                SRK6751  57:50  2771  3308
 19 Zemánková Eva                  SRK7452  57:56  2754  4177
 20 Schmidtová Jana                VRL7553  61:56  2067  3065
 21 Renská Lenka                   SNA8053  74:36     0   460
#
4866     D35D                  27.04.2019 RVP = 4432/4370  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Odvodyová Šárka                LPU8352  32:49  4742  4888
  2 Matěásková Eva                 JIL7651  35:37  4386  3463
  3 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  36:43  4246  4387
  4 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  42:08  3557  4262
  5 Linková Eva                    STH7753  42:17  3538  4291
  6 Petrásová Simona               LPU7556  42:55  3457  4334
  7 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  43:00  3447  3829
  8 Slavíková Jana                 SHK7352  43:57  3326  1355
  9 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  44:03  3313  3634
 10 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  44:09  3300  2026
 11 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  44:35  3245  3867
 12 Dvořáková Zuzana               LPU7559  44:54  3205  3401
 13 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  45:31  3127  4175
 14 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  47:56  2819  2552
 15 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750  48:07  2796  3478
 16 Podlešáková Markéta            PHK7851  50:36  2480  2097
 17 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  50:43  2465  3095
 18 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550  51:45  2334  3321
 19 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650  52:11  2279  2717
 20 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  53:29  2113  1878
 21 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  54:03  2041  3731
 22 Nedomová Iva                   PDY7851  58:08  1522   618
 23 Zurynková Iva                  PHK7650  61:13  1130  2226
 24 Stará Petra                    VRL7354  61:23  1109  2009
 25 Langrová Lenka                 KOR7450  65:08   632  2966
#
4866     D40C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 5946/5833  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  36:59  6350  6429
  2 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  40:36  5808  5987
  3 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  41:23  5690  6169
  4 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  43:32  5368  5244
  5 Kejvalová Kamila               SJC7450  51:04  4237  4331
  6 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  51:49  4125  5900
  7 Moskvová Jitka                 ZLH7551  55:45  3535  3021
  8 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  56:10  3472  3777
  9 Besedová Petra                 PHK7654  58:16  3157  3739
 10 Kubečková Terezie              LIP7650  61:21  2695  1607
 11 Sychrovská Pavlína             SNA7651  62:07  2580  2304
 12 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  71:01  1244  2987
 13 Kvapilová Zuzana               PHK7853   DISK     0    34
#
4866     D45C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 5250/5124  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  31:56  5457  5762
  2 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  34:03  5126  4674
  3 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  34:14  5097  6126
  4 Koutná Alena                   PHK7052  38:17  4463  3952
  5 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  39:50  4221  4477
  6 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  40:14  4158  4585
  7 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  40:19  4145  3802
  8 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  41:45  3921  3609
  9 Myslivcová Lenka               SHK7051  43:45  3608  5103
 10 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350  43:58  3574  3842
 11 Chmelařová Marie               SHK6352  46:15  3217  4257
 12 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  47:05  3087  4148
 13 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  48:06  2927  3067
 14 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  48:07  2925  4550
 15 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  51:26  2406  3637
 16 Žáková Marcela                 LPU7053  53:22  2103  1856
#
4866     D45D                  27.04.2019 RVP = 3713/3624  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  30:09  3943  4019
  2 Francová Julínková Dana        LPU6555  32:57  3622   451
  3 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  33:49  3523  3328
  4 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  35:08  3373  3364
  5 Lamichová Iva                  PHK6353  35:49  3294  2329
  6 Janovská Věra                  JIL7258  35:51  3291   259
  7 Egrtová Jitka                  SHK6354  36:13  3249  3163
  8 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  36:21  3233  3320
  9 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  37:06  3148  3372
 10 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  37:52  3060  4481
 11 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150  38:00  3045  1715
 12 Holečková Zdeňka               SHK6950  38:21  3005  2869
 13 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  38:34  2980  2959
 14 Macháčková Jana                SHK6450  40:16  2785  2440
 15 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  41:09  2684  2714
 16 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  41:17  2669  2629
 17 Nožková Dagmar                 ZAM6251  41:25  2654  2868
 18 Kokrdová Věra                  PHK6450  41:58  2591  2222
 19 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  42:32  2526  3136
 20 Divecká Růžena                 SHK6753  42:42  2507  2778
 21 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  43:43  2391  2990
 22 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  45:27  2192  2286
 23 Kolářová Andrea                BRU7151  47:23  1971  1805
 24 Justová Jana                   PHK6153  47:52  1916  2999
 25 Prázová Kamila                 SRK7151  48:13  1876  2652
 26 Kalousová Dana                 ZAM5951  48:38  1828  1571
 27 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  49:37  1716  2346
 28 Pannyová Pavla                 LTU6550  51:46  1470  1177
 29 Krunková Bohuslava             SNA7053  57:33   808  1711
 30 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550   DISK     0  3201
#
4866     D55C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 3848/3717  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  32:35  3798  4527
  2 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  32:36  3796  4197
  3 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  32:43  3782  3615
  4 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  34:30  3575  3086
  5 Mádlová Iva                    SHK6351  38:27  3116  3391
  6 Koblížková Hana                ZAM5851  38:56  3060  1373
  7 Panchártková Jitka             PHK5951  41:17  2787  3182
  8 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  41:35  2752  3511
  9 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  41:42  2738  3094
 10 Tichá Jiřina                   DOB6050  49:59  1776  2829
#
4866     D55D                  27.04.2019 RVP = 1666/1609  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mikysková Hana                 SNA5651  36:38  1795   930
  2 Lennerová Eva                  LPU5653  40:44  1628  1933
  3 Dusílková Marie                SRK5752  43:52  1501  2108
  4 Smrčková Olga                  LPU6055  46:44  1385   365
  5 Filipová Dagmar                SHK5651  50:09  1246  2018
  6 Remešová Alena                 DOB6150  55:36  1024  1340
  7 Lulayová Věra                  LPU5651  57:51   933   463
#
4866     D60C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 3564/3425  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  31:48  3795  3964
  2 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  34:16  3548  3883
  3 Jiranová Alena                 PHK5351  38:21  3138  3235
  4 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  40:35  2914  3298
  5 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  42:45  2696  3441
  6 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  47:55  2178  1915
  7 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652  51:01  1866  2380
#
4897     D21C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 7715/7715  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  12:24  7883  8621
  2 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  12:25  7872  7987
  3 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  12:27  7851  7943
  4 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  13:37  7112  7357
  5 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  13:49  6986  6627
  6 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  14:28  6574  3686
  7 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  15:16  6067  5349
  8 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  15:36  5856  5232
  9 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  15:38  5835  6665
 10 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251  17:53  4410  3521
 11 Nedbalová Magdaléna            KVS9751  18:15  4177     0
 12 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  19:19  3502  3506
 13 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058  21:00  2435     0
 14 Macečková Veronika             KVS9551  22:48  1295     0
 15 Honnerová Blanka               TZL8052   DISK     0  5955
#
4897     D45C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 3112/3037  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájová Jana                    TZL6051  15:14  3477  4803
  2 Maliňáková Eva                 KVS6551  17:37  3051  1945
  3 Klímová Barbora                OTK7251  19:13  2766  3316
  4 Janků Kateřina                 KVS7450  19:36  2697   411
  5 Končáková Katka                HLV6856  19:54  2644   259
  6 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  23:48  1948  3523
  7 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  23:49  1945  1973
#
4897     D55C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 2342/2262  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  13:14  2522  5004
  2 Krajčová Věra                  OTK5850  14:41  2292     0
  3 Cetkovská Alena                TZL6263  15:51  2108  2233
  4 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  19:18  1562  2637
  5 Trávníčková Jitka              KVS5651  21:12  1262  1299
  6 Strnadlová Zdeňka              SKM5557  25:49   532   536
  7 Christovová Marie              SKM5851  28:55    41   165
#
4898     D21C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 7765/7765  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  49:41  8055  9585
  2 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  51:00  7857  7357
  3 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  54:09  7383  7987
  4 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  54:15  7368  7943
  5 Honnerová Blanka               TZL8052  62:09  6180  5955
  6 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  74:47  4279  3686
  7 Macečková Veronika             KVS9551  89:16  2100     0
  8 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058 108:45     0     0
  9 Macková Petra                  LCE8560   DISK     0   599
 10 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751   DISK     0  3671
 11 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251   DISK     0  3521
 12 Nedbalová Magdaléna            KVS9751   DISK     0     0
#
4898     D35C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 5901/5818  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  47:19  5879  5994
  2 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  47:45  5826  6627
  3 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  48:22  5751  6665
  4 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  49:51  5570  5349
  5 Spitzerová Petra               KVS8350  56:52  4717  3235
  6 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  59:33  4390  4372
  7 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  65:19  3688  4871
  8 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  68:40  3280  4606
  9 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  71:39  2917  3506
#
4898     D45C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 3429/3347  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájová Jana                    TZL6051  39:15  4092  4803
  2 Klímová Barbora                OTK7251  55:52  2990  3316
  3 Odehnalová Kamila              ABM7052  56:20  2959  3531
  4 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  57:48  2862  3523
  5 Pěčková Monika                 SKM7350  64:48  2398   355
  6 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  69:48  2066  1973
  7 Maliňáková Eva                 KVS6551  70:55  1992  1945
  8 Janků Kateřina                 KVS7450  73:29  1822   411
  9 Schäferová Jana                TZL6566  74:44  1739  1577
#
4898     D55C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 2848/2751  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krajčová Věra                  OTK5850  37:31  3018     0
  2 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  43:03  2652  5004
  3 Cetkovská Alena                TZL6263  44:05  2583  2233
  4 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  46:46  2406  3067
  5 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  57:31  1694  2637
  6 Trávníčková Jitka              KVS5651  61:43  1416  1299
#
4931     D21                   27.04.2019 RVP = 8843/8843  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  19:13  8924  9421
  2 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  19:26  8825  9071
  3 Vališová Martina               TBM9669  19:32  8780  9099
  4 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  19:34  8765  8067
  5 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  19:47  8666  3791
  6 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  20:26  8370  7728
  7 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  21:24  7929  4950
  8 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  22:05  7617  8558
  9 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  22:11  7572  4181
 10 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  22:53  7252  6500
 11 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  23:06  7154  5768
 12 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  23:53  6796  7689
 13 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  24:00  6743  7418
 14 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  24:39  6447  7165
 15 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  26:51  5444  5606
 16 Štrajtová Štěpánka             UOL9151  27:13  5277   869
 17 Molnárová Monika               ZBM9459  29:42  4144   117
 18 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  31:05  3513  4910
 19 Špirková Anežka                LPU9051  31:22  3384  1256
 20 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  32:32  2852  4488
 21 Boučková Anna                  TBM0051  34:56  1758     0
 22 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651   DISK     0  5005
#
4931     D35                   27.04.2019 RVP = 5775/5694  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  22:51  5854  5762
  2 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  22:57  5829  6419
  3 La Carbonara Hana              TBM7652  23:18  5741  5468
  4 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  24:17  5493  6127
  5 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  26:09  5022  4339
  6 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  27:23  4711  4502
  7 Radová Martina                 ABM7451  28:43  4375  5099
  8 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  29:06  4278  4879
  9 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  33:35  3148  3107
 10 Barnatová Hana                 ZBM7756  33:43  3114     0
 11 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  34:03  3030  4804
 12 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  38:05  2013  3189
 13 Štemberová Iva                 TJN7550   DISK     0   295
#
4931     D45                   27.04.2019 RVP = 4340/4236  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  18:12  4744  5420
  2 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  20:12  4316  3568
  3 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  22:08  3902  3870
  4 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  22:32  3816  3836
  5 Obrátilová Naďa                ABM6654  23:03  3705  3348
  6 Mokrá Regina                   ABM6854  23:31  3605  4050
  7 Tršová Daniela                 PBM7375  25:32  3174  3041
  8 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  26:16  3017  4523
  9 Hanousková Boučková Daniela    TBM7282  31:38  1868     0
 10 Matyášová Lenka                LBM6460  32:33  1671  2779
#
4943     D21                   27.04.2019 RVP = 4873/4873  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  41:00  5263  6513
  2 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  44:25  4874  5940
  3 Staňková Tereza                VCB8859  45:18  4773  1045
  4 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  50:08  4222  5478
  5 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  53:21  3855  4476
  6 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  57:24  3393  1956
  7 Kršková Lenka                  VCB8851  69:04  2062   192
  8 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753    DNS     0  8807
#
4943     D35                   27.04.2019 RVP = 5431/5355  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  36:49  6436  6294
  2 Rydlová Jana                   VIC7752  48:03  5067  5542
  3 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  49:34  4882  5248
  4 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  50:14  4801  5978
  5 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  58:20  3814     0
  6 Kopecká Květa                  OPI8050  61:04  3481  1816
  7 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  63:04  3237  4092
  8 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  68:07  2621  1607
  9 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  70:11  2369  2762
 10 Petrášková Olga                KRE8250  87:00   320     0
#
4943     D45                   27.04.2019 RVP = 3372/3291  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  40:00  3491  3930
  2 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  42:09  3318  3464
  3 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  42:51  3262  3063
  4 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  44:40  3115  3006
  5 Kovaříčková Darja              KRE6352  44:54  3097  3003
  6 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  47:04  2922  3095
  7 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  48:13  2829  3309
  8 Málková Věra                   CST6550  56:40  2149    16
#
4980     D21C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 6410/6410  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  41:52  6816  7064
  2 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  44:06  6482  2545
  3 Hvorecká Eva                   VRB8953  45:12  6318     0
  4 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  47:29  5976  5216
  5 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  47:48  5929  5608
  6 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  49:25  5687  6040
  7 Horáčková Vladimíra            MOV7750  50:53  5468  4630
  8 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  52:01  5298  5393
  9 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  53:53  5019  7424
 10 Liberdová Jana                 TRI9852  64:07  3489     0
 11 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650  84:42   410  1485
 12 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559   DISK     0  5916
#
4980     D35C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 4526/4463  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Brodová Gabriela               HAV7152  41:18  4602  4660
  2 Valíková Petra                 AOP7351  41:37  4567  4764
  3 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  42:21  4487  4279
  4 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  42:43  4447  4372
  5 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  44:31  4251  4186
  6 Juřeníková Hana                MOV8052  47:32  3922  4555
  7 Černohorská Alena              AOP7652  49:24  3719    59
  8 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  65:27  1969  3439
#
4980     D45C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 4794/4679  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  37:42  4853  5685
  2 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  38:31  4751  4351
  3 Hájková Jitka                  SOP7150  38:49  4714  4155
  4 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  39:56  4575  4513
  5 Hendrychová Marcela            HOB7051  47:54  3583  3365
  6 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  49:31  3382  4982
  7 Holečková Lenka                UOL6750  50:55  3208  2313
  8 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  53:41  2864  4441
  9 Dorčáková Pavlína              MOV6951  57:11  2428  1491
 10 Vavříková Iveta                MOV7450  57:24  2401  1258
 11 Leciánová Vanda                OOP7453  60:57  1959   832
 12 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  62:40  1745  1765
 13 Mielcová Elena                 AOV6951  63:38  1625  2361
 14 Pavlová Libuše                 MOV7451  65:39  1374   433
 15 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  65:55  1341  2991
#
4980     D55C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 1812/1750  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  38:54  2234  4077
  2 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  57:49  1584  1728
  3 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  59:10  1538  2361
  4 Strohalmová Milena             KRN5651  66:51  1274   378
  5 Pavlíková Hana                 ZLH5950  69:39  1178    75
  6 Chodurová Milena               SFM5750  75:53   963   516
#
5016     D35                   27.04.2019 RVP = 4879/4811  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Maunová Martina                KSH8051  52:21  5208   427
  2 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  57:20  4788  5362
  3 Gregorová Kateřina             BSO8151  61:31  4435  4405
  4 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  61:36  4428  5264
  5 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  64:50  4156  4856
  6 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  70:40  3664  4507
  7 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  71:28  3597  4362
  8 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  71:56  3557  3981
  9 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  72:17  3528  3782
 10 Savičová Gabriela              SKV7952  73:04  3462  1642
 11 Ječmenová Věra                 ONO8050  75:02  3296  1981
 12 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  78:22  3015  3931
 13 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  82:16  2686  2619
 14 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  84:20  2512  3326
 15 Halíková Renata                MAS7850  99:27  1238   250
 16 Pivcová Žaneta                 MLA8050 106:40   629   562
 17 Bredlerová Gabriela            SKV7451   DISK     0  2451
 18 Turková Martina                SKV7852   DISK     0     0
#
5016     D45                   27.04.2019 RVP = 3642/3555  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vítová Jana                    BSO7350  56:31  3669     0
  2 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  59:20  3497  3726
  3 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  59:21  3496  3822
  4 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552  63:14  3260  3419
  5 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  67:13  3018  3150
  6 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  67:48  2982  3845
  7 Hanáková Marta                 KRL7151  68:13  2957  2398
  8 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  81:40  2138  2369
  9 Tenglerová Helena              MLA6551  82:28  2090  3396
 10 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  83:05  2052  2400
 11 Macurová Jana                  MLA6657 102:54   846   302
 12 Škrlová Hana                   KRL6951 111:40   312   568
#
4964     D21K                  28.04.2019 RVP = 3745/3745  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  54:47  4137  5813
  2 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  59:54  3823  4526
  3 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  68:50  3276  1566
  4 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  68:53  3273  2115
  5 Holzbachová Lucie              DKP0052  69:21  3245     0
  6 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  69:48  3217  2733
  7 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  72:26  3056  2312
  8 Palasová Tereza                DKP9151  77:24  2752   513
  9 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  78:09  2706  2635
 10 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  84:50  2297  3020
 11 Benešová Hana                  DKL0050  93:58  1737   170
 12 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  98:05  1485  2460
 13 Čiháková Barbora               KNC9950 122:18     3     0
#
4964     D21L                  28.04.2019 RVP = 8907/8907  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  51:24  9517  5644
  2 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  55:03  8928  9140
  3 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  59:05  8277  9023
  4 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  60:03  8121  8807
  5 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  61:03  7959  8110
  6 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  63:26  7574   983
  7 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  63:50  7510  8814
  8 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  65:01  7319  7932
  9 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  66:06  7144  8633
 10 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  68:37  6738  8747
 11 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  70:23  6452  7721
 12 Hovorková Tereza               ZVO0153  71:30  6272   906
 13 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  72:18  6143  5393
 14 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  72:52  6052  5639
 15 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  73:18  5982  6337
 16 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  73:27  5957  5796
 17 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  74:22  5809  6215
 18 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  74:57  5715  5655
 19 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  77:35  5290  5025
 20 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  77:36  5288  6989
 21 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  78:40  5115  7173
 22 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  78:58  5067  1332
 23 Blaťáková Radka                SLP8451  81:35  4645   389
 24 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  83:15  4375  6320
 25 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  83:17  4370  3180
 26 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  86:20  3878  5360
 27 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  90:31  3202   891
 28 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  96:56  2167  2809
 29 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  97:26  2086  4232
 30 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  97:40  2048  8552
 31 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050 103:44  1069  3756
 32 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654   DISK     0  8751
 33 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750   DISK     0  5478
#
4964     D35K                  28.04.2019 RVP = 4871/4803  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  40:13  4970  6125
  2 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  41:54  4776  5978
  3 Králová Michaela               MFP7959  42:52  4664  3301
  4 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151  48:43  3990  3662
  5 Brettlová Marta                PGP7557  50:21  3801  3530
  6 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  50:22  3800  1866
  7 Řepková Jana                   PGP7762  51:08  3711  1128
  8 Šeborová Tereza                DKL8150  52:52  3511  2542
  9 Darmovzalová Lenka             PGP7951  53:06  3484   609
 10 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  54:03  3375  3990
 11 Pangrácová Jana                MFP7653  55:00  3265  3106
 12 Bartoňová Terezie              FSP7550  55:18  3231   101
 13 Geffertová Radka               FSP7650  55:31  3206     0
 14 Seidlová Barbora               RIC7955  55:34  3200  1257
 15 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  55:56  3158  4602
 16 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  56:18  3115   426
 17 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  57:32  2973  2545
 18 Pinkrová Šárka                 HCE8350  57:39  2960   441
 19 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  57:50  2939  3623
 20 Jirásková Pavla                KPY7950  58:28  2866     0
 21 Baxová Irena                   LBE7951  60:23  2645    37
 22 Vláčilová Kateřina             RIC7757  61:37  2502   546
 23 Neuerová Kateřina              DOR7852  61:39  2499   321
 24 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  61:53  2472   676
 25 Bradáčová Petra                ROU7851  63:53  2241   484
 26 Fuxová Kateřina                SLA7850  65:27  2061     0
 27 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  68:18  1732   627
 28 Priehodová Kateřina            PGP7857  73:52  1090     0
 29 Stříbrná Dagmar                LBE7950  74:08  1059    58
 30 Chmelařová Zuzana              PGP7761  77:35   662   209
 31 Magazu Radka                   DOR7853  78:41   535   162
 32 Ledinská Leona                 DKP8161  83:05    28   320
 33 Stoklasová Kamila              RIC7852  85:07     0    84
 34 Nováková Ivana                 DLP8150  89:17     0   566
 35 Pinkava Anna                   FSP8151  93:07     0     0
 36 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851   DISK     0   163
#
4964     D35L                  28.04.2019 RVP = 6194/6107  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  50:22  6227  6294
  2 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  51:17  6118  7123
  3 Honzáková Jana                 JHB7753  52:29  5975  4709
  4 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  54:02  5791  5470
  5 Štáfková Jitka                 PGP8056  54:43  5710  2086
  6 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  55:03  5670  4851
  7 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  55:27  5623  5788
  8 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  56:20  5518  5170
  9 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  57:29  5381  5913
 10 Mědílková Iva                  SPC7160  57:54  5332  3957
 11 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  58:47  5227  5850
 12 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  61:41  4882  4842
 13 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  62:52  4741  4223
 14 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  63:57  4613  4458
 15 Sotonová Jitka                 TAP7950  66:13  4343  1821
 16 Maříková Markéta               FSP7351  66:58  4254  3679
 17 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  68:37  4058  4025
 18 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  68:42  4048  4268
 19 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  72:11  3634  4793
 20 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  72:36  3584  4174
 21 Kotásková Jana                 JES7451  73:04  3529  3837
 22 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  74:06  3406  3861
 23 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  75:03  3293  2969
 24 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  75:47  3206  4282
 25 Tolarová Ivana                 RIC7650  77:43  2976  2585
 26 Setínková Zuzana               DKP5753  79:24  2776  2185
 27 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  82:43  2382  4078
 28 Pařízková Ivana                CEP8250  88:38  1679    11
 29 Vrbová Kateřina                CEP7950 154:05     0     0
#
4964     D45K                  28.04.2019 RVP = 2794/2727  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Popová Veronika                TAP7450  39:11  2969  2857
  2 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  44:31  2630  4920
  3 Slavíková Kateřina             PGP6650  45:18  2581  1499
  4 Pavlů Veronika                 PGP6950  45:20  2579  1698
  5 Nežádalová Lenka               DKP7150  48:25  2383   179
  6 Přibíková Monika               PGP7256  49:14  2331  2177
  7 Pavlíčková Lenka               DOR7251  49:16  2329  2204
  8 Žižková Markéta                DOR7352  49:57  2286     0
  9 Víšková Alena                  KAM7451  51:30  2188   144
 10 Kučerová Michaela              RIC7253  54:39  1988   904
 11 Klofáčová Romana               SLP6951  55:10  1955   562
 12 Čermáková Gabriela             KAM6752  56:09  1893   207
 13 Hradilová Katarína             HCE7350  58:05  1770    52
 14 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450  62:56  1463   568
 15 Buková Zdeňka                  ROU7051  63:33  1424   261
 16 Raymond-Bertrandová Jana       SLA7353  65:02  1329     0
 17 Hlubučková Šárka               KAM6851  65:05  1326  1810
 18 Hánělová Katarína              ZVO7351  70:48   964   644
 19 Marholdová Martina             ZVO7451  71:06   945   612
 20 Kohoutová Zdeňka               DKL7251  74:48   710   849
 21 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  79:03   441  1751
 22 Brodská Renata                 HCE7451  83:02   188     0
 23 Smolková Romana                TAP6951   DISK     0   966
#
4964     D45L                  28.04.2019 RVP = 5060/4939  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  41:32  5315  4975
  2 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  46:16  4795  4937
  3 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  47:05  4705  5238
  4 Neumannová Renata              PVP6650  47:39  4643  4695
  5 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  48:33  4544  5012
  6 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  52:38  4096  4533
  7 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  52:55  4065  4449
  8 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  53:11  4035  4740
  9 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  53:23  4013  5138
 10 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  53:29  4002  4354
 11 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  54:03  3940  4667
 12 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  54:07  3933  4045
 13 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  56:20  3689  4239
 14 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  57:36  3550  4028
 15 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  57:40  3543  4090
 16 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  59:33  3336  4182
 17 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  64:26  2800  3330
 18 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  64:55  2747  3775
 19 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  65:09  2721  4392
 20 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  67:24  2474  3684
 21 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  67:24  2474  2808
 22 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  67:51  2424  3446
 23 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  68:00  2408  3268
 24 Landovská Ivana                PGP6251  68:07  2395  2508
 25 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  70:59  2080  2414
 26 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  71:07  2066  3440
 27 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  71:26  2031  1015
 28 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  72:38  1899  2265
 29 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551  80:19  1055  3214
 30 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  84:03   645  2740
 31 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  90:44     0  1135
 32 Vítková Marie                  DKL7054 107:45     0   699
#
4964     D55                   28.04.2019 RVP = 3800/3671  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  40:30  3894  3783
  2 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  44:10  3582  3692
  3 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  44:42  3536  3381
  4 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  46:19  3399   511
  5 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  47:26  3304  3298
  6 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  47:51  3268  3216
  7 Lacigová Ivana                 VSP5950  48:32  3210  2082
  8 Soukupová Michaela             VSP5850  50:03  3081  2301
  9 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  50:04  3079  2968
 10 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  50:06  3077  3353
 11 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  50:27  3047  3494
 12 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  50:57  3004  3118
 13 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  52:14  2895  3770
 14 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  52:34  2867  2678
 15 Tachezy Ruth                   DOR6451  55:05  2652  3962
 16 Kohoutová Pavla                KNC6251  56:40  2518  2836
 17 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  60:27  2196  3047
 18 Wolkerová Dagmar               TJP5250  60:34  2186  2456
 19 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  66:27  1685  1953
 20 Špičáková Lenka                DKP5850  67:40  1581  2025
 21 Tihonová Jindra                TAP6253  68:51  1481  3792
#
4964     D65                   28.04.2019 RVP = 1899/1815  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  37:14  1931  2533
  2 Nováková Jiřina                UVP4950  40:08  1798  1008
  3 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  41:54  1718  2507
  4 Městková Eva                   TEP4851  42:49  1676  1879
  5 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  52:57  1213  1568
  6 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250  73:40   267   289
#
4981     D21                   28.04.2019 RVP = 6611/6611  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  17:06  6960  7064
  2 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  17:52  6667  2545
  3 Poláková Lenka                 SOP0151  18:02  6604   397
  4 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  18:43  6343  7260
  5 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  19:16  6133  7424
  6 Mrózek Teresa                  TRI0251  19:40  5980  1641
  7 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  23:02  4695  5916
  8 Liberdová Jana                 TRI9852  23:45  4422     0
  9 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  23:51  4383  4372
 10 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  24:01  4320  1767
 11 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  24:40  4072  5393
 12 Karlová Eva                    MOV8551  28:39  2551   761
#
4981     D35                   28.04.2019 RVP = 3690/3638  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Juřeníková Hana                MOV8052  18:55  3973  4555
  2 Bíčánková Jana                 SIT7551  20:46  3635   311
  3 Klose Petra                    SFM7351  21:22  3526  3615
  4 Zajícová Taťána                BFM7752  21:24  3520  2616
  5 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  22:00  3410  2896
  6 Hudečková Petra                OOP8252  22:47  3268  2247
  7 Zahradníková Kateřina          BFM7751  23:04  3216     0
  8 Rýznarová Olga                 BFM7853  23:12  3192   198
  9 Grygarová Eva                  MOV7753  23:38  3113   177
 10 Hrabalová Eva                  BFM8051  24:12  3009  2755
 11 Procnerová Eva                 BFM7551  24:15  3000   201
 12 Palarčíková Kateřina           SFM7850  24:15  3000     0
 13 Urbánková Šárka                SFM7650  28:48  2170    13
 14 Davidová Petra                 SFM7651  37:25   599     0
 15 Horáčková Vladimíra            MOV7750   DISK     0  4630
#
4981     D45                   28.04.2019 RVP = 3834/3742  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  15:28  4360  4804
  2 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  17:39  3898  4351
  3 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  20:59  3192  3642
  4 Popieluchová Ivona             BFM7453  22:09  2946  3382
  5 Dorčáková Pavlína              MOV6951  22:29  2875  1491
  6 Pavlová Libuše                 MOV7451  22:46  2815   433
  7 Řehová Renata                  BFM7151  25:38  2208  2414
  8 Mielcová Elena                 AOV6951  25:39  2205  2361
  9 Vavříková Iveta                MOV7450  28:49  1534  1258
 10 Fišerová Iveta                 BFM7451  33:04   635     0
 11 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152   DISK     0  2991
#
4981     D55                   28.04.2019 RVP = 2288/2210  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bialožytová Pavla              TRI6350  17:04  2405  3113
  2 Rokoszová Jaroslava            MOV6351  17:53  2304  2124
  3 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  19:55  2054  4077
  4 Hájková Ludmila                OOP5751  19:56  2052   630
  5 Hrabicová Iva                  OOP6150  21:57  1803   538
  6 Chodurová Milena               SFM5750  21:59  1799   516
  7 Hudzieczková Danuta            KVS5751  25:11  1404  1495
#
5005     D21C                  28.04.2019 RVP = 8441/8441  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  37:53  8864  9770
  2 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  40:19  8349  9079
  3 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  41:27  8110  5363
  4 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  42:23  7912  8631
  5 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  43:47  7616  7689
  6 Ryšavá Vendula                 PGP8153  44:52  7386  7037
  7 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  46:28  7048  6173
  8 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  46:47  6981  6467
  9 Staňková Tereza                VCB8859  47:59  6727  1045
 10 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  53:27  5570  6513
 11 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  53:39  5528  5684
 12 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  55:29  5140  2138
 13 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  57:15  4766  5940
 14 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  60:24  4099  4476
 15 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  62:55  3566  5086
 16 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  63:02  3542  2906
 17 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  64:19  3270  3922
 18 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  66:29  2811  4436
 19 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  67:15  2649  4831
 20 Kratochvílová Stanislava       CHT8751  68:31  2381  1860
 21 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  69:27  2183  2659
 22 Pacovská Romana                VTA8951  82:17     0  1802
 23 Jeníčková Kateřina             CST9551  91:02     0     0
 24 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254    DNS     0  6365
#
5005     D35                   28.04.2019 RVP = 5550/5472  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  42:56  5652  6388
  2 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  43:30  5582  5248
  3 Folprechtová Kateřina          VSP7460  46:44  5184  5655
  4 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  48:54  4917  5972
  5 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  52:20  4493  4416
  6 Sobotková Lenka                TTR8151  54:46  4193  1418
  7 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  55:50  4062  3404
  8 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  57:20  3877  4092
  9 Srbová Alena                   SJI7951  58:52  3688   963
 10 Kroupa Diana                   TTR8156  58:52  3688  3949
 11 Nováková Marie                 OKP6953  59:58  3552  4489
 12 Vítková Lenka                  SJI7852  60:08  3532  4056
 13 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  64:10  3034  3287
 14 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  64:23  3008  2733
 15 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  65:46  2837  2762
 16 Votíková Monika                VCB7254  71:21  2149  1888
 17 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  71:55  2079  1607
 18 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552  75:45  1606  1507
 19 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  76:41  1491  3107
 20 Paulová Hana                   CTB7851  83:15   682  2028
 21 Pejchalová Petra               SJI7950  91:03     0   322
 22 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053  93:43     0     0
#
5005     D45                   28.04.2019 RVP = 4440/4333  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  38:30  4623  5238
  2 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  40:26  4420  5289
  3 Kovaříčková Darja              KRE6352  44:50  3958  3003
  4 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  44:55  3949  3742
  5 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  46:55  3739  3309
  6 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  47:04  3723  4059
  7 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  47:37  3665  3063
  8 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  50:32  3359  3352
  9 Svobodová Martina              VTA7151  51:28  3261  3242
 10 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  58:57  2475  3872
 11 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  59:44  2393  3212
 12 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  60:40  2295  3006
 13 Soudková Alena                 TCB5851  67:13  1607  2179
 14 Foltýnová Lenka                SJI6751  69:54  1325  1258
 15 Rachůnková Markéta             SJI7150  72:38  1038  1860
 16 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150  73:48   915  1989
 17 Málková Věra                   CST6550  74:01   892    16
 18 Žandová Hana                   CTB7052   DISK     0  1031
 19 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550   DISK     0  3095
 20 Hronová Iva                    RUZ6450   DISK     0  1159
 21 Sobotková Lenka                OPI7401   DISK     0   273
#
5005     D65                   28.04.2019 RVP = 1152/1101  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koblížková Michaela            TJH4851  53:26  1138     0
  2 Orálková Libuše                TTR5351  55:52  1090  1865
  3 Matějů Ladislava               UVP4750  56:32  1077  1089
  4 Henková Svatava                RBK5454  57:09  1064  1481
  5 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  71:35   777   951
  6 Boučková Ludmila               OCB4351  83:12   545    48
  7 Hudečková Alena                KTA4351  87:03   468   376
  8 Podhorská Věra                 SJI5252    DNS     0  1082
#
5017     D35                   28.04.2019 RVP = 4911/4842  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Maunová Martina                KSH8051  46:41  5069   427
  2 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  49:33  4785  5264
  3 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  50:41  4673  5362
  4 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  56:58  4052  4856
  5 Ševčíková Petra                ONO7450  58:45  3876  4712
  6 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  62:57  3460  4362
  7 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  67:41  2992  3981
  8 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  68:10  2944  3782
  9 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  69:04  2855  3326
 10 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  74:39  2303  3931
 11 Halíková Renata                MAS7850  80:20  1741   250
 12 Turková Martina                SKV7852  83:24  1438     0
 13 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  84:39  1315  2503
 14 Bredlerová Gabriela            SKV7451   DISK     0  2451
 15 Hofmanová Michaela             LPM7751   DISK     0  3209
#
5017     D45                   28.04.2019 RVP = 3642/3555  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  52:20  3801  3822
  2 Tenglerová Helena              MLA6551  56:51  3516  3396
  3 Vítová Jana                    BSO7350  59:33  3345     0
  4 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  65:56  2942  3845
  5 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  65:59  2939  3150
  6 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  68:02  2809  3726
  7 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  68:44  2765  2369
  8 Millionová Hedvika             MAS7351  70:20  2664     0
  9 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  70:31  2652  2400
 10 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552  70:39  2644  3419
 11 Jandová Hana                   LCV7150  94:22  1145   190
#
5037     D21K                  28.04.2019 RVP = 5548/5548  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  59:04  5657  7431
  2 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  59:15  5640  4856
  3 Balcarová Barbora              LLI9751  62:25  5348   347
  4 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  70:03  4645  3722
  5 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  71:47  4486  3092
  6 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  72:50  4389  3791
  7 Würzová Karolína               FYD9852  72:53  4384     0
  8 Žaloudková Petra               SJC8761  76:58  4008  1610
  9 Paříková Iva                   TUR0061  78:53  3832     0
 10 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  84:08  3348  3147
 11 Linková Alena                  TUR9751   DISK     0  6598
 12 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352   DISK     0  5066
#
5037     D21L                  28.04.2019 RVP = 8604/8604  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  50:30  9122  8916
  2 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  55:10  8374  3882
  3 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  55:32  8316  8351
  4 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  56:49  8110  8793
  5 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  58:37  7822  7750
  6 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  60:20  7547  7737
  7 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  61:04  7430  5386
  8 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  61:25  7374  8624
  9 Pavlovcová Petra               TUR9353  64:48  6832  7117
 10 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  64:57  6808  8336
 11 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  66:18  6592  7504
 12 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  66:58  6485  1043
 13 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  67:37  6381  6998
 14 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  69:42  6047  6301
 15 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  69:46  6037  6626
 16 Vytinová Monika                TUR9150  69:46  6037  1634
 17 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  71:13  5804  7087
 18 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  72:14  5642  5218
 19 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  73:44  5402  7150
 20 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  74:35  5265  6133
 21 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  75:29  5121  6481
 22 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  75:31  5116  6980
 23 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  78:37  4620  5421
 24 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  80:08  4377  6684
 25 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  85:19  3547  4051
 26 Zatloukalová Jana              TUR8651  88:54  2973  1311
#
5037     D35                   28.04.2019 RVP = 6249/6162  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  58:04  6711  7751
  2 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  63:28  6166  5893
  3 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  65:21  5976  5703
  4 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  68:13  5687  6337
  5 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  68:46  5632  4990
  6 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  74:15  5079  5561
  7 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  83:13  4174  3727
  8 Poláková Veronika              CHA8150  85:13  3972  3084
  9 Trávníčková Hana               VLI8250  85:56  3900  2263
 10 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  98:44  2609  3294
 11 Uhlíková Šárka                 SJC8151   DISK     0   753
#
5037     D40                   28.04.2019 RVP = 5726/5617  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  56:39  5865  5352
  2 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  56:54  5841  5464
  3 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  60:31  5484  6012
  4 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  63:06  5228  5489
  5 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853  63:58  5143  4163
  6 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  64:29  5092  4753
  7 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  64:47  5062  6315
  8 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  66:32  4889  4237
  9 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  66:36  4883  4768
 10 Štreglová Andrea               VRL7552  68:45  4671  4462
 11 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  70:28  4501  5100
 12 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  74:57  4058  3059
 13 Lamačová Dana                  TUR7451  79:30  3609  2043
 14 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  80:15  3535  2509
 15 Krupková Martina               CHA7552  88:52  2684  1187
 16 Sázavská Tereza                VLI7950  90:38  2509     0
 17 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353 103:03  1283  3215
 18 Kosková Třísková Lenka         VLI7554 124:35     0   798
 19 Bradáčová Marie                LLI7550   DISK     0   115
#
5037     D45                   28.04.2019 RVP = 6010/5866  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  46:07  6139  7516
  2 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  47:50  5922  6277
  3 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  48:07  5887  5284
  4 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  50:06  5636  6074
  5 Macháčková Michaela            FYD7299  50:14  5619  3530
  6 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  52:09  5377  4512
  7 Veselá Jitka                   TUV7250  54:27  5086  2359
  8 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  57:16  4731  4897
  9 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  57:56  4646  4487
 10 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  60:36  4309  4823
 11 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  62:22  4086  4540
 12 Novotná Jana                   VLI7350  63:24  3956  2420
 13 Balcarová Alena                LLI7150  64:45  3785  1280
 14 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  65:50  3648  4278
 15 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  66:09  3608  4453
 16 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  71:24  2945  4265
 17 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  71:35  2922  3622
 18 Kamírová Gabriela              LTP7351  76:52  2254  2794
 19 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  80:35  1785  3961
 20 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  83:47  1381  3220
 21 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  91:25   416  4595
 22 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  94:34    18  2714
#
5037     D50                   28.04.2019 RVP = 4492/4362  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rejholcová Andrea              BOR6951  45:42  4553  3394
  2 Würzová Kateřina               FYD6952  45:59  4526  4516
  3 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  48:42  4268  4982
  4 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  53:11  3842  4263
  5 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  54:26  3723  3663
  6 Patzeltová Beatrice            LDC6850  59:00  3289  4481
  7 Gorčicová Ivana                CHA6550  59:03  3284  4220
  8 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851  59:34  3235  3744
  9 Sokolářová Jitka               TUV6851  62:06  2994  3339
 10 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  68:35  2378  4079
 11 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  70:21  2210  3263
 12 Ježková Hana                   TUR6950  80:43  1224     0
 13 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950   DISK     0  3851
#
5037     D55                   28.04.2019 RVP = 3671/3546  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  50:07  3992  4334
  2 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  58:14  3467  2317
  3 Čechlovská Jana                CHA6250  59:22  3393  3679
  4 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  67:55  2840  3637
  5 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  68:24  2809  3030
  6 Košková Vlasta                 LLI6351  69:05  2765  3675
  7 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  84:38  1758  1931
#
5037     D60                   28.04.2019 RVP = 3022/2904  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  43:08  3204  3135
  2 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  48:11  2886  3049
  3 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  49:37  2796  3237
  4 Kadavá Eva                     CHA5750  50:46  2723  2548
  5 Konopáčová Jana                TUR5650  51:27  2680  3140
  6 Kadečková Jana                 JEN5651  78:41   963   643
  7 Lusková Olga                   CHA5650  82:15   738   753
  8 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951   DISK     0  2262
#
5037     D65                   28.04.2019 RVP = 2843/2718  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  40:44  2955  2791
  2 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  44:35  2710  2233
  3 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  45:30  2652  3044
  4 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  45:42  2639  2709
  5 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  47:40  2514  3309
  6 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  51:59  2240  2364
  7 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  59:25  1767  2231
  8 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  62:42  1559  1501
#
5052     D21                   28.04.2019 RVP = 5932/5932  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  16:16  6378  6500
  2 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  17:57  5810  5232
  3 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  18:33  5608  5841
  4 Vývodová Jana                  ASU9852  18:45  5540  1617
  5 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  18:46  5535  6046
  6 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  19:34  5265  6040
  7 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  20:37  4911  4281
  8 Cetkovská Tereza               JPV8750  21:32  4602   948
  9 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750  25:25  3292   514
 10 Šebková Klára                  JPV8550  27:39  2539  1930
#
5052     D35                   28.04.2019 RVP = 5435/5359  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  15:20  5714  6028
  2 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  16:18  5385  6107
  3 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  16:33  5300  5333
  4 Marková Eva                    STE7550  16:49  5209  4270
  5 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  16:54  5181  4183
  6 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  17:02  5136  2814
  7 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  17:26  4999  4806
  8 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  17:26  4999  4490
  9 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  17:35  4948  4372
 10 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  17:43  4903  4333
 11 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  18:26  4659  4903
 12 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  19:09  4415  4477
 13 Ondráčková Adéla               KSU7676  20:14  4046  2449
 14 Navrátilová Helena             ASU7799  20:24  3990  2809
 15 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  21:03  3768  2018
 16 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979  21:55  3474   232
 17 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  21:58  3457  2410
 18 Smolíková Kateřina             KSU7793  22:44  3196  3738
 19 Heclová Jana                   KSU7550  24:09  2713   430
 20 Smékalová Jana                 UOL7850  26:12  2016  1062
 21 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  29:10  1006  4391
 22 Vránová Helena                 UOL7652  29:38   847  2269
 23 Paloncý Jana                   KSU7878  29:39   841  2488
#
5052     D45                   28.04.2019 RVP = 5078/4956  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  13:24  5330  5224
  2 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  14:27  4956  5171
  3 Kašparová Ivana                JPV6951  14:40  4878  5409
  4 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  14:52  4807  4854
  5 Seidenglanzová Irena           SSU7450  15:25  4611     0
  6 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  15:46  4486  4513
  7 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  16:06  4367  4730
  8 Mlčková Jana                   KSU7383  16:40  4165  1003
  9 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  17:00  4046  4417
 10 Fajkusová Jitka                JPV6773  17:07  4005  3642
 11 Janků Renata                   STE7251  17:19  3933  4322
 12 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  17:33  3850  3224
 13 Vavrečková Ivana               JPV6363  17:44  3785  4044
 14 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498  17:58  3701  1613
 15 Strachotová Eva                ASU6099  18:04  3666  2794
 16 Neumannová Kamila              STE6751  18:14  3606  4216
 17 Polášková Jana                 KSU7171  18:36  3476  1191
 18 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  19:28  3166  1862
 19 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  20:53  2661  3870
 20 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  21:49  2328  2187
 21 Novotná Jitka                  ZLH7050  22:27  2102  1719
 22 Poštulková Milada              STE6850  23:19  1793   112
 23 Hýblová Iveta                  JPV7474  24:47  1270    14
 24 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591   DISK     0  4635
#
    
Akce