Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2019-04, Kategorie: Muži

4292     H21B                  06.04.2019 RVP = 8880/8880  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  76:05  9279  8447
  2 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  76:09  9271  8954
  3 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  77:07  9154  9157
  4 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  77:49  9070  9002
  5 Cech Radovan                   TBM7835  79:04  8919  7991
  6 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  79:31  8865  8691
  7 Zhánal Jan                     ZBM8721  79:48  8830  8360
  8 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  81:44  8597  8595
  9 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  81:47  8591  8231
 10 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  82:14  8536  6218
 11 Rajnošek Zdenek                KSU8506  82:40  8484  8097
 12 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  83:17  8410  8263
 13 Finstrle Ludek                 ZBM7902  85:09  8184  6935
 14 Ehl Jirí                       TBM7701  85:11  8180  8026
 15 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  85:14  8174  8253
 16 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  85:23  8156  7967
 17 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  85:47  8108  8033
 18 Zelinka Jirí                   MBM8740  86:06  8069  7993
 19 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  88:35  7769  7393
 20 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  92:24  7308  7832
 21 Prikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  92:56  7244  7582
 22 Slovácek Tomáš                 TZL8002  93:13  7210  7510
 23 Král Václav                    SSU8243  93:14  7208  7978
 24 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  94:05  7105  7553
 25 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  94:08  7099  7283
 26 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  94:17  7081  7848
 27 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  95:03  6988  7226
 28 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  96:04  6865  7633
 29 Mazal Zdenek                   VBM8103  97:23  6706  7204
 30 Novotný Jirí                   TZL8001  97:26  6700  6853
 31 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602 100:59  6271  8394
 32 Janu Zdenek                    KSU9045 102:42  6064  6740
 33 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210 104:17  5873  5857
 34 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505 107:02  5541  5787
 35 Doležel Ondrej                 STE9202 109:02  5299  7708
 36 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905 109:52  5198  3045
 37 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 111:02  5057  6545
 38 Koran Pavel                    VBM7401 112:38  4864  5773
 39 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711 115:15  4548  7523
 40 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700 115:48  4482  3750
 41 Marek Antonín                  STE7501 117:58  4220  5044
 42 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000 136:31  1979  4402
 43 Svízela Vojtech                LCE9101 146:37   759   314
 44 Trávnícek Jan                  PLU7501   DISK     0  6147
 45 Matoušek Jirí                  STE7504   DISK     0  7444
 46 Hadac Filip                    AOP9301   DISK     0  8147
#
4292     H35B                  06.04.2019 RVP = 6415/6325  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  69:04  6768  6993
  2 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  71:06  6580  6852
  3 Otrusina Jirí                  JPV8201  73:12  6386  7168
  4 Stachon Zdenek                 SKM8014  80:40  5695  5409
  5 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  84:26  5347  2600
  6 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  89:14  4903  5651
  7 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  98:13  4072  3623
  8 Kostka Petr                    MOV8200  98:19  4063  2319
  9 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111 103:17  3603  4458
 10 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401 109:34  3022  4061
#
4292     H40B                  06.04.2019 RVP = 5939/5826  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  69:42  6199  5702
  2 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  70:03  6169  5931
  3 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  74:16  5811  5787
  4 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  74:45  5770  5991
  5 Pernicka Petr                  TZL7336  75:58  5667  5407
  6 Valík Ludek                    AOP7101  77:08  5567  6286
  7 Rytír Michal                   SKM7325  77:10  5565  4610
  8 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  77:11  5563  4889
  9 Mulícek Ondrej                 ABM7405  82:07  5144  4187
 10 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  83:54  4993  3959
 11 Pecek Martin                   SKM7301  85:12  4882  3943
 12 Paulícek Michal                UOL7701  88:59  4561  4379
 13 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702  89:04  4554  3242
 14 Smékal David                   UOL7503  90:15  4453  4534
 15 Krticka Ludek                  SSU7847  91:02  4387  1739
 16 Vlcek Jirí                     VIC7700  93:51  4147  4425
 17 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  94:24  4101  3100
 18 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848 104:52  3212  4779
 19 Bícánek Milan                  SIT7703 119:02  2008   747
 20 Jadvišcok Ladislav             UOL7700 154:39     0  1126
 21 Salich Radomír                 AOP7603   DISK     0     0
#
4292     H45B                  06.04.2019 RVP = 5943/5800  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  61:29  6436  7455
  2 Mudrák Stanislav               LCE6701  63:53  6216  5648
  3 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  72:18  5445  5493
  4 Švestka Vítezslav              KVS7301  74:09  5276  5530
  5 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  76:03  5102  5589
  6 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901  80:16  4716  4582
  7 Novosad Pavel                  TZL7401  81:36  4594  4032
  8 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  82:07  4547  4610
  9 Svechota Milan                 MOV7202  87:20  4069  4126
 10 Kurecka Robert                 ABM7210  94:58  3370  3904
 11 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449 100:13  2890  3611
 12 Vavrík René                    MOV7000 103:11  2618  2723
 13 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101 113:10  1704  2178
#
4292     H50B                  06.04.2019 RVP = 5441/5283  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  54:16  5561  5614
  2 Hadac Miroslav                 AOP6501  54:21  5553  6140
  3 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  56:11  5370  4610
  4 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  58:09  5173  4521
  5 Gryc Tomáš                     TBM6903  58:28  5141  3860
  6 Kubícek Jirí                   UOL6500  58:31  5136  4044
  7 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  60:27  4943  5059
  8 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  61:54  4798  4909
  9 Hunka Karel                    KON6919  64:19  4556  1792
 10 Sklenár Josef                  SBR6601  74:20  3554  4252
 11 Vodicka Ludek                  SBR5501  78:13  3166  3632
 12 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  81:09  2872  4218
 13 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  81:18  2857  2790
 14 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  82:01  2786  3914
 15 Riessler Otto                  OTK6800  85:05  2479  2061
 16 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  91:34  1830  2321
 17 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701  95:50  1404  2446
 18 Navrátil Václav                KON6427   DISK     0  4904
 19 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111   DISK     0  5483
 20 Antonowicz Jerzy               STE6800   DISK     0  4205
#
4292     H55B                  06.04.2019 RVP = 4425/4275  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  55:11  4781  5020
  2 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  60:37  4376  4133
  3 Ryšavý Jirí                    OOP5803  63:15  4180  4655
  4 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  64:29  4088  3049
  5 Sklenár Miroslav               AOP6302  69:09  3740  4091
  6 Chmelar Miroslav               JPV6217  69:16  3732  4226
  7 Krejcík Zbynek                 TZL5704  83:44  2654  2557
#
4292     H60B                  06.04.2019 RVP = 4195/4031  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  52:33  4329  4346
  2 Jakobi Zdenek                  HAV5701  54:25  4184  4700
  3 Strachota Jaroslav             ASU5600  55:57  4066  4165
  4 Jureník Josef                  MOV5201  61:16  3656  3831
  5 Višna Milan                    OOL5904  68:08  3125  3935
  6 Slovácek Rudolf                TZL5402  73:31  2710  3524
  7 Kostka Evžen                   AOP5701  77:19  2416  2413
  8 Albert František               OOL5804 100:18   642  2761
  9 Šrajer Jan                     OOP5601   DISK     0   492
#
4292     H65B                  06.04.2019 RVP = 3515/3360  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  50:33  3688  3449
  2 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  54:46  3413  3905
  3 Krmášek Bohdan                 AOP5301  55:14  3382  3064
  4 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  56:18  3313  3711
  5 Pilc Oldrich                   SPR5100  57:35  3229  2592
  6 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  58:43  3155  3444
  7 Herdegen Ondrej                BOV5200  59:48  3084  2156
  8 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  62:59  2876  2560
  9 Jurcák Karel                   SOP5101  66:21  2656  2563
 10 Sýkora Jirí                    OOP5400  69:05  2478  1630
 11 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  70:21  2395  2749
 12 Jadvišcok Ladislav             UOL5101  74:11  2145  2290
 13 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  80:46  1715  1818
#
4292     H70B                  06.04.2019 RVP = 2975/2829  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  38:26  3324  3646
  2 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  46:20  2798  2951
  3 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  47:44  2705  2672
  4 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  48:05  2681  2950
  5 Sonnek Miloš                   AOP4801  56:05  2149   178
  6 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  66:38  1446  1772
  7 Klech Josef                    HOB4701  67:35  1382   261
  8 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  68:40  1310  2656
  9 Sklenár Antonín                STE4801   DISK     0  2302
#
4292     H21C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 6227/6227  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  73:21  6916  6297
  2 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  79:40  6397  6731
  3 Ostranský Filip                ASU9243  83:06  6114  5825
  4 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  83:40  6067  5437
  5 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  85:02  5955  4971
  6 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  97:22  4940  4502
  7 Macka Radek                    LCE8110  97:58  4891   201
  8 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801 101:22  4611  5406
  9 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301 112:47  3672  3291
 10 Fendrych Michal                STE7607   DISK     0  6843
#
4292     H35C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 3784/3731  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tuharský Martin                TRI7702  67:45  4420  4910
  2 Lanc Marian                    TZL5806  83:47  3629  3893
  3 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  84:34  3591  4149
  4 Masny Krzysztof                MOV7600  92:45  3187  2970
  5 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  94:52  3083  2996
  6 Cernohorský Martin             AOP7500  95:53  3033   559
  7 Kotátko Aleš                   SFM8303  99:58  2831  2865
  8 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600 100:19  2814  2483
  9 Létal Jirí                     SFM8202 101:25  2760   160
 10 Blaževic Roman                 LCE7301 114:35  2111  1926
 11 Matula Pavel                   BFM7602 117:43  1956  1117
 12 Brychlec Lukáš                 MOV7501 118:10  1934  1180
#
4292     H45C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 4609/4498  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kratochvíl Karel               HOB7001  52:52  4882  2208
  2 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  53:55  4793  5779
  3 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  59:03  4359  4429
  4 Král Jirí                      ODR7300  66:44  3709  1153
  5 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  67:07  3676  4327
  6 Sedlácek Jaroslav              HLV6404  67:55  3608  4170
  7 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  69:06  3508  3501
  8 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  70:34  3384  3499
  9 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  70:46  3367  4339
 10 Baco Lubomír                   SOP6201  72:25  3228  3428
 11 Krcek Martin                   AOP7302  73:45  3115  1848
 12 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  79:13  2652  2560
 13 Vrána Jan                      UOL7300  94:48  1333  2212
 14 Urbánek Martin                 SFM7400  96:18  1206    64
 15 Kohoutek Milan                 MOV6300  98:23  1030   624
 16 David Vladimír                 SFM7401  99:13   960   156
 17 Štetínský Pavel                MOV7104 102:40   668  2158
#
4292     H55C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 3344/3230  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Macecek Otakar                 MOV6102  43:08  3531  3209
  2 Moravec Stanislav              SOP5801  45:03  3389  3178
  3 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  48:10  3159  3713
  4 Šarman Radim                   MOV6201  48:53  3106  1834
  5 Slivecka Jaromír               MOV5601  50:06  3016  2343
  6 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  50:33  2983  3330
  7 Pospíšil Václav                SOP5701  52:19  2852  3290
  8 Labudík Milan                  TVR6200  52:44  2821  1130
  9 Jaroš Vojtech                  ZPV5706  58:33  2391  2824
 10 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  58:57  2362  2870
 11 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  61:20  2185  2959
 12 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  61:56  2141  2180
 13 Lecián Oldrich                 OOP6100  66:16  1821  2440
#
4292     H70C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 1443/1372  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  27:27  1643  2807
  2 Mrkvica Miroslav               ZLH4600  33:32  1375  1753
  3 Chylík Pavol                   MOV4901  36:03  1264  1153
  4 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201  36:28  1245   959
  5 Opletal Jaroslav               TRI3700  47:33   756   199
  6 Vávra Jirí                     MOV4102  63:56    33   542
#
4864     H21C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 8961/8961  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  33:13  9338  9072
  2 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  35:19  8795  9393
  3 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  35:29  8752  8961
  4 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  36:27  8502  7943
  5 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010  36:40  8446  5004
  6 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  37:23  8261  8300
  7 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  37:25  8252  7913
  8 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  38:02  8093  8718
  9 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  38:32  7963  8163
 10 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  38:59  7847  8397
 11 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  39:27  7727  8267
 12 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  40:03  7571  7636
 13 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  40:10  7541  7613
 14 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  40:49  7373  8663
 15 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  41:08  7291  8111
 16 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  41:16  7257  6918
 17 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  42:25  6960  7611
 18 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  42:42  6887  1244
 19 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  42:46  6869  7271
 20 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  42:57  6822  7510
 21 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  43:06  6783  1748
 22 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  43:44  6619  7426
 23 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  44:00  6551  6703
 24 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  44:47  6348  7344
 25 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  44:59  6296  6659
 26 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  45:04  6275  7050
 27 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  45:40  6120  6030
 28 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  45:45  6098  6856
 29 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  46:07  6003  7598
 30 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  46:20  5947  6537
 31 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  46:22  5939  8335
 32 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  46:39  5866  6079
 33 Paleček Ondřej                 LPU0105  46:49  5823  1726
 34 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001  47:27  5659   878
 35 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  47:39  5607  5817
 36 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  47:41  5599  6285
 37 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  47:47  5573  5328
 38 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  48:46  5319  6127
 39 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  49:25  5151  6988
 40 Kučera Michal                  STH9201  49:48  5051  4277
 41 Světnický František            STE0204  49:52  5034  6711
 42 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  50:42  4819  3141
 43 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  51:50  4526  5219
 44 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  53:06  4199  7069
 45 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  53:39  4056  6503
 46 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  54:20  3880  5684
 47 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  55:09  3669  5773
 48 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  55:37  3548  6124
 49 Maňák Matěj                    PHK9302  55:43  3522   622
 50 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  55:48  3501  6612
 51 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  56:14  3389  4313
 52 Leštínský Tomáš                OAV7801  56:24  3346  5616
 53 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  56:24  3346  6010
 54 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  56:45  3255  5723
 55 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  58:49  2721  5765
 56 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400  60:40  2243  3011
 57 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  61:45  1963  5541
 58 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  62:09  1859  2998
 59 Jiran Miloš                    VRL9904  62:33  1756   117
 60 Jiřišta Lubomír                JIL8802  65:05  1101  2955
 61 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  66:54   632  3548
 62 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700  68:55   111  1705
 63 Filip Filip                    SHK9000  70:03     0  2031
 64 Potůček Michal                 PHK7903  75:02     0     0
 65 Vik Martin                     JIL9206  82:01     0   824
 66 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006   DISK     0  3485
#
4864     H21D                  06.04.2019 RVP = 2576/2576  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  51:42  2661  1312
  2 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  52:13  2636  3223
  3 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  56:28  2432  3623
  4 Moravec Filip                  KUN8801  58:09  2350   579
  5 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  58:34  2330  3258
  6 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  62:45  2129  1466
#
4864     H35C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 6876/6780  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  37:08  7078  8198
  2 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  39:07  6731  6757
  3 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  40:16  6531  6141
  4 Jiran Jan                      PHK7701  40:42  6455  3727
  5 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  41:58  6234  6199
  6 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  42:39  6115  6841
  7 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  42:48  6088  6221
  8 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  43:51  5905  6054
  9 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  44:51  5731  5473
 10 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  45:47  5568  6364
 11 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  45:49  5562  5632
 12 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  46:25  5457  5946
 13 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  46:30  5443  6179
 14 Bláha Jan                      SHK8215  47:16  5309  3061
 15 Sychrovský Martin              SNA7601  47:38  5245  4320
 16 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  49:33  4910  4842
 17 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  50:23  4765  5489
 18 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  50:28  4750  4643
 19 Podlešák Marek                 PHK7802  51:38  4546  3550
 20 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  52:55  4322  4844
 21 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  53:04  4296  4702
 22 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  55:23  3892  5276
 23 Kubeček Štěpán                 LIP7600  55:32  3866  2008
 24 Kolář Zdeněk                   BRU7101  55:49  3816  3933
 25 Volák Pavel                    BRU7001  57:05  3595  4691
 26 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  57:43  3485  5164
 27 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  63:09  2536  3043
 28 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  72:42   869  4316
 29 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901  81:24     0  2307
 30 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600  85:29     0  1759
#
4864     H35D                  06.04.2019 RVP = 4203/4144  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vrbata Alan                    HOS7801  39:18  4638  4982
  2 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  46:00  4016  5225
  3 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  48:35  3776  3192
  4 Panáček Aleš                   SHK7604  48:56  3744   345
  5 Baše Petr                      KOR7701  49:50  3660   898
  6 Příkazský Jakub                PHK8000  50:58  3555  2365
  7 Śafář Miroslav                 CET7001  51:09  3538  3284
  8 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  51:15  3529  3514
  9 Žemlička Jan                   LPU8303  53:20  3335  1576
 10 Pozdílek Martin                PHK7803  53:32  3317  1608
 11 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500  54:25  3235  3859
 12 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  55:21  3148  2888
 13 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  55:32  3131  2472
 14 Charvát František              SHK7501  55:48  3106  1491
 15 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  56:05  3080  2957
 16 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  57:27  2953   323
 17 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  57:27  2953  3137
 18 Falta Radim                    KUO7802  59:28  2766   397
 19 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  59:50  2732  2090
 20 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  60:29  2672  2603
 21 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603  60:49  2641  1677
 22 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  61:07  2613  2820
 23 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  61:35  2569  2001
 24 Brož Michal                    LTU8000  61:57  2535   143
 25 Souček Karel                   SHK6601  64:08  2333  2379
 26 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600  64:30  2299  2531
 27 Zapletal Michal                KUO7601  66:03  2155     0
 28 Šubrt Evžen                    TAP8000  68:30  1927   396
 29 Šafr Jiří                      CHC7706  69:13  1861  2209
 30 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601  90:12     0  1228
 31 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703   DISK     0  2426
 32 Odvody Zdeněk                  LPU8206   DISK     0  3433
#
4864     H45C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 5529/5396  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  36:01  5825  3098
  2 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  40:11  5251  5333
  3 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  41:11  5113  5168
  4 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  41:20  5092  4913
  5 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  41:53  5016  4967
  6 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  42:51  4883  5617
  7 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  42:57  4869  4734
  8 Votoček Tomáš                  JIL7041  42:57  4869  4707
  9 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  43:14  4830  5587
 10 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  43:18  4821  5145
 11 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  43:37  4777  5664
 12 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  44:05  4713  5230
 13 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  45:04  4577  4919
 14 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  45:09  4566  4951
 15 Půlpán Roman                   CHC6501  45:25  4529  4448
 16 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  46:14  4416  5443
 17 Chmelař Pavel                  SHK6402  46:28  4384  4505
 18 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  47:28  4246  4307
 19 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  47:39  4221   614
 20 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  48:05  4161  4177
 21 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  48:22  4122  4649
 22 Froš Štěpán                    LPU7309  48:32  4099  3028
 23 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  49:26  3975  4298
 24 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  49:28  3970  4707
 25 Procházka Tomáš                LPU6503  50:34  3819  2364
 26 Killar Marek                   LTU6801  51:27  3697  2964
 27 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  52:35  3540  3691
 28 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  53:30  3414  4373
 29 Dvořák Luboš                   LPU6801  58:46  2688  2839
 30 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  60:36  2435  4047
 31 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402  61:32  2306  2451
 32 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  61:47  2272  3517
 33 Pompach Martin                 PHK7207  64:22  1915   247
#
4864     H45D                  06.04.2019 RVP = 3446/3363  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Pavel                  SHK6104  38:58  3501  3336
  2 Svoboda Miloslav               SHK5901  41:17  3309  3150
  3 Kadaník Libor                  PHK7204  41:38  3280  3225
  4 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  41:54  3258  3390
  5 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  42:14  3231  2812
  6 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  43:02  3164  3236
  7 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  44:27  3047  3042
  8 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  44:46  3021  3345
  9 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  45:38  2949  3431
 10 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  46:13  2901  3299
 11 Meier Jiří                     BRU7400  46:34  2872  2418
 12 Holubář David                  KUO7101  47:52  2764  2657
 13 Funda Michal                   SHK6403  48:30  2712  3280
 14 Gernert Alan                   JIL7001  48:36  2703  2261
 15 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  48:42  2695  3729
 16 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  49:24  2637  2949
 17 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  49:56  2593  3189
 18 Hanuš Luboš                    SNA6401  50:10  2574  1113
 19 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  50:55  2512  1797
 20 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  51:29  2465  3143
 21 Vychodil Tomáš                 SHK6301  51:56  2428  2574
 22 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  52:34  2375  2280
 23 Vaňura Tomáš                   HOR6800  52:46  2359  1861
 24 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  55:06  2165  2305
 25 Procházka Radek                LPU6504  55:25  2139  2937
 26 Dudášek Karel                  DOB7001  55:53  2101  2192
 27 Šimek Oldřich                  STH7101  56:12  2074   683
 28 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  56:35  2043  3323
 29 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  59:11  1827  2954
 30 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  59:39  1789  2306
 31 Tichý Pavel                    KOR6801  59:40  1787   989
 32 Šváb Pavel                     BRU6701  62:03  1590  2257
 33 Vychopeň Tomáš                 BRU6800  70:52   860   147
 34 Krejčí Milan                   KOR7400  70:59   850  1258
 35 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202  84:16     0   228
#
4864     H55C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 4406/4256  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  37:13  4772  5461
  2 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  44:45  4015  3926
  3 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  45:05  3981  3415
  4 Fikejs Vladimír                ZAM5702  45:33  3935  3364
  5 Nožička Miroslav               LPU5405  45:55  3898  3513
  6 Grundman Martin                CHC5801  46:54  3799  3679
  7 Tichý Boris                    DOB5500  47:18  3759  3548
  8 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  47:35  3730  4182
  9 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  48:08  3675  4324
 10 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  48:10  3672  4038
 11 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  49:00  3588  3492
 12 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  49:38  3524  3814
 13 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  51:30  3337  3541
 14 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  52:00  3286  3524
 15 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  52:11  3268  2840
 16 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  54:18  3055  3542
 17 Tupec Jiří                     VAM5801  55:02  2982  3924
 18 Černý Petr                     ALB6000  55:14  2961  2230
 19 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  56:59  2786  2519
 20 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  58:12  2663   218
 21 Hanč Pavel                     VRL5601  60:28  2435  2736
 22 Vlček Josef                    TYN5602  63:07  2169   756
 23 Tůma Miloš                     DOB5600  65:29  1931  2534
 24 Farář Václav                   LPU5201   DISK     0  4025
#
4864     H55D                  06.04.2019 RVP = 3153/3046  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  41:33  3089  2985
  2 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  42:25  3027  2691
  3 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  42:29  3022  2528
  4 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  48:34  2582  2948
  5 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  52:03  2331  2130
  6 Krejčí Jaroslav                LTU5801  54:25  2160  2402
  7 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  55:58  2048  1850
  8 Fridrich Jaroslav              LPU4501  56:29  2010  2683
  9 Junek Petr                     STH5501  58:29  1866  2285
 10 Mertlík Jiří                   VRL6102  59:49  1769   224
 11 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  68:39  1131  1356
 12 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  79:33   343  4459
 13 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503   DISK     0  2518
#
4864     H65C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 3731/3567  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  35:36  3769  3949
  2 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  38:42  3476  3104
  3 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  38:54  3457  3180
  4 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  40:12  3334  3745
  5 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  42:58  3072  3976
  6 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  44:03  2970  3204
  7 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  44:03  2970  2818
  8 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  46:46  2713  3031
  9 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  47:04  2685  3381
 10 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  49:39  2441  3606
 11 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  51:38  2253  2736
 12 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL5001  57:45  1675   851
 13 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  61:01  1366  2391
 14 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  69:06   602  2114
#
4864     H70C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 2655/2525  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  36:01  2779  3310
  2 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  40:47  2478  2391
  3 Vítek Zdeněk                   SRK4701  43:20  2317  2451
  4 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  46:43  2104  2623
  5 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  46:54  2092  2499
  6 Seidl Karel                    SRK4301  49:53  1904  1468
  7 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  52:25  1745  1892
  8 Kohout Tomáš                   UVP3700  53:08  1699  1568
  9 Vykysalý František             PHK3002  60:19  1247  1176
 10 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  61:40  1161  1673
 11 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  64:35   978  1602
 12 Weber Petr                     PHK3901  81:30     0   457
 13 Jiran Václav                   PHK4701 100:58     0   191
#
4865     H21C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 9121/9121  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  12:29  9506  9072
  2 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  12:46  9299  9091
  3 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  13:02  9105  7943
  4 Procházka David                LPU9113  13:11  8995  9086
  5 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  13:22  8862  9393
  6 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  13:24  8837  8335
  7 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  13:26  8813  8382
  8 Metelka Ondřej                 PHK0101  13:34  8716  2532
  9 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  13:46  8570  8267
 10 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  13:52  8497  7440
 11 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  13:55  8461  8961
 12 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  13:58  8424  4774
 13 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  14:03  8363  1244
 14 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  14:04  8351  6918
 15 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  14:04  8351  8663
 16 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  14:05  8339  8300
 17 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  14:09  8290  8114
 18 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  14:12  8254  8397
 19 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  14:27  8072  7613
 20 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  14:32  8011  6612
 21 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  14:32  8011  8718
 22 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  14:33  7999  1748
 23 Světnický František            STE0204  14:39  7926  6711
 24 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  14:44  7865  7439
 25 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  14:46  7841  8307
 26 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  15:00  7671  7913
 27 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  15:08  7574  8163
 28 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  15:20  7428  7651
 29 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  15:22  7404  7344
 30 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  15:26  7355  7142
 31 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  15:31  7294  7510
 32 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  15:37  7221  7981
 33 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  15:39  7197  2513
 34 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  15:40  7185  7598
 35 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  15:47  7100  6124
 36 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  15:51  7051  7449
 37 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  16:02  6918  5219
 38 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  16:11  6808  7050
 39 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  16:14  6772  7201
 40 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  16:17  6735  6411
 41 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001  16:19  6711   878
 42 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  16:26  6626  6127
 43 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  16:31  6565  7271
 44 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  16:35  6517  6421
 45 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  16:39  6468  7384
 46 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  16:43  6419  5541
 47 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  16:46  6383  3929
 48 Kučera Michal                  STH9201  17:06  6140  4277
 49 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  17:09  6103  5328
 50 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  17:26  5897  6537
 51 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  17:28  5873  6856
 52 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  17:46  5654  6030
 53 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  18:12  5338  5765
 54 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  18:14  5314  3141
 55 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  18:18  5265  2744
 56 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  18:37  5034  5723
 57 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  18:50  4876  2998
 58 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  19:15  4573  5817
 59 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400  19:30  4390  3011
 60 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  19:45  4208  2686
 61 Gebas Miroslav                 PHK8102  20:01  4014     0
 62 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  21:34  2884  4637
 63 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700  23:42  1328  1705
 64 Jiřišta Lubomír                JIL8802  24:56   429  2955
 65 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010   DISK     0  5004
 66 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701   DISK     0  6703
 67 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200   DISK     0  5773
#
4865     H35C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 6625/6532  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  14:02  6869  8198
  2 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  14:27  6678  6221
  3 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  14:58  6440  6141
  4 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  15:25  6233  6078
  5 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  15:30  6195  6364
  6 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  15:37  6141  5632
  7 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  15:37  6141  6199
  8 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  16:33  5712  5164
  9 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  16:47  5604  3357
 10 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  17:07  5451  2951
 11 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  18:10  4968  5276
 12 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  18:19  4899  4844
 13 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  18:20  4891  4643
 14 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  18:31  4807  3677
 15 Kolář Zdeněk                   BRU7101  18:51  4654  3933
 16 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  19:02  4569  3043
 17 Souček Karel                   SHK6601  25:26  1625  2379
 18 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901  28:14   337  2307
#
4865     H35D                  06.04.2019 RVP = 3730/3678  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  15:43  3901  5225
  2 Žemlička Jan                   LPU8303  16:38  3691  1576
  3 Odvody Zdeněk                  LPU8206  16:46  3661  3433
  4 Kuhn Jiří                      LPU7718  16:50  3645  2791
  5 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  16:56  3622  2472
  6 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  17:15  3550  3514
  7 Pozdílek Martin                PHK7803  17:46  3431  1608
  8 Śafář Miroslav                 CET7001  17:49  3420  3284
  9 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  18:21  3298  3192
 10 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  18:22  3294  2957
 11 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  18:25  3283  2603
 12 Charvát František              SHK7501  18:41  3221  1491
 13 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  18:54  3172  2090
 14 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603  19:09  3115  1677
 15 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  19:09  3115  2848
 16 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  19:21  3069  2888
 17 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  19:52  2950  3137
 18 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600  20:30  2805  2531
 19 Baše Petr                      KOR7701  21:07  2664   898
 20 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  22:19  2389  2001
 21 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  22:38  2316  2820
 22 Šubrt Evžen                    TAP8000  27:24  1224   396
 23 Příkazský Jakub                PHK8000   DISK     0  2365
#
4865     H40C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 5856/5745  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  14:11  6329  6757
  2 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  15:48  5714  5473
  3 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  16:16  5537  5946
  4 Vrbata Alan                    HOS7801  16:45  5353  4982
  5 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  17:10  5195  5489
  6 Kubeček Štěpán                 LIP7600  18:40  4625  2008
  7 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  19:16  4396  4279
  8 Leštínský Tomáš                OAV7801  19:43  4225  5616
  9 Volák Pavel                    BRU7001  19:48  4194  4691
 10 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500  20:07  4073  3859
 11 Falta Radim                    KUO7802  20:53  3782   397
 12 Zapletal Michal                KUO7601  20:57  3757     0
 13 Podlešák Marek                 PHK7802  21:46  3446  3550
 14 Puš Roman                      STH7501  23:17  2870  2686
 15 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  28:00  1077  4316
#
4865     H45C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 5643/5508  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  14:26  5781  6841
  2 Čáp Ondřej                     DOB7405  14:41  5687   578
  3 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  15:29  5384  4913
  4 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  15:35  5347  5230
  5 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  15:55  5221  5145
  6 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  16:01  5183  4606
  7 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  16:37  4956  4047
  8 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  16:49  4881  4373
  9 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  16:51  4868   614
 10 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  16:52  4862  4702
 11 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  17:02  4799  5333
 12 Votoček Tomáš                  JIL7041  17:04  4786  4707
 13 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  17:08  4761  4707
 14 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  17:31  4616  5664
 15 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  17:48  4509  4307
 16 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  17:58  4446  4649
 17 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402  18:17  4326  2451
 18 Froš Štěpán                    LPU7309  19:00  4056  3028
 19 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  19:25  3898  3691
 20 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  24:57  1807  3517
#
4865     H45D                  06.04.2019 RVP = 3420/3338  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  13:11  3602   629
  2 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  14:05  3383  2954
  3 Svoboda Miloslav               SHK5901  14:43  3229  3150
  4 Novotný Pavel                  SHK6104  15:21  3075  3336
  5 Meier Jiří                     BRU7400  15:26  3054  2418
  6 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  15:30  3038  3390
  7 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  15:48  2965  3299
  8 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  16:05  2896  3042
  9 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  16:06  2892  3729
 10 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  16:13  2864  3189
 11 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  16:33  2783  3195
 12 Kadaník Libor                  PHK7204  17:23  2580  3225
 13 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  17:31  2548  1929
 14 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  17:45  2491  3345
 15 Vychodil Tomáš                 SHK6301  18:02  2422  2574
 16 Šváb Pavel                     BRU6701  18:12  2381  2257
 17 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  18:21  2345  2949
 18 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  18:23  2337  3143
 19 Holubář David                  KUO7101  18:32  2300  2657
 20 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  18:50  2227  2306
 21 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  19:33  2053  2280
 22 Dudášek Karel                  DOB7001  19:46  2000  2192
 23 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202  19:49  1988   228
 24 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  20:20  1862  2305
 25 Krejčí Milan                   KOR7400  20:56  1716  1258
 26 Tichý Pavel                    KOR6801  21:16  1635   989
 27 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  22:17  1388  3236
 28 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000   DISK     0  2812
#
4865     H50C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 5090/4942  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelař Pavel                  SHK6402  15:32  5306  4505
  2 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  16:49  4912  4298
  3 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  16:50  4906  4967
  4 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  16:56  4876  5617
  5 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  17:03  4840  5443
  6 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  17:19  4758  4177
  7 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  17:50  4599  3323
  8 Půlpán Roman                   CHC6501  18:15  4471  4448
  9 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  19:23  4122  4919
#
4865     H55C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 3769/3641  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fikejs Vladimír                ZAM5702  14:45  3783  3364
  2 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  15:09  3684  4324
  3 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  15:12  3672  3524
  4 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  15:50  3516  4038
  5 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  16:16  3409  3415
  6 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  16:21  3388  3542
  7 Černý Petr                     ALB6000  16:36  3326  2230
  8 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  17:04  3211   218
  9 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  18:24  2882  2691
 10 Záveský Richard                CET6301  18:32  2849  2574
 11 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  18:37  2828  2519
 12 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  26:00  1004  2985
#
4865     H55D                  06.04.2019 RVP = 2536/2450  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  12:58  2717  2518
  2 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  14:31  2444  2528
  3 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  15:08  2336  2130
  4 Krejčí Jaroslav                LTU5801  15:45  2227  2402
  5 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  16:01  2180  2948
  6 Junek Petr                     STH5501  19:08  1632  2285
  7 Mertlík Jiří                   VRL6102  20:49  1336   224
  8 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  22:07  1107  1356
#
4865     H60C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 3974/3819  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  14:28  3962  4025
  2 Grundman Martin                CHC5801  14:47  3878  3679
  3 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  14:54  3847  3814
  4 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  15:55  3578  3926
  5 Tupec Jiří                     VAM5801  15:59  3560  3924
  6 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  16:08  3521  3541
  7 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  16:53  3322  4182
  8 Tůma Miloš                     DOB5600  17:31  3154  2534
  9 Tichý Boris                    DOB5500  18:38  2859  3548
 10 Hanč Pavel                     VRL5601  18:51  2801  2736
#
4865     H65C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 3791/3624  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  11:11  3830  4276
  2 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  11:23  3766  3949
  3 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  12:14  3495  3745
  4 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  12:49  3309  3180
  5 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  12:56  3272  3606
  6 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  14:53  2651  3031
  7 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  15:01  2608  2818
  8 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  15:03  2598  3381
  9 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  15:09  2566  3204
 10 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  17:02  1965  2391
 11 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL5001  17:31  1811   851
 12 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  20:39   813  2114
 13 Bednařík Libor                 VLI5200  23:14     0   298
#
4865     H70C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 2896/2754  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  13:24  3075  2944
  2 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  14:51  2800  3104
  3 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  16:09  2553  2499
  4 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  17:05  2376  2391
  5 Seidl Karel                    SRK4301  17:09  2363  1468
  6 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  17:37  2275  3310
  7 Vítek Zdeněk                   SRK4701  18:24  2126  2451
  8 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  20:29  1730  2623
#
4961     H21L                  06.04.2019 RVP = 8938/8938  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  13:35  9353  9341
  2 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  13:55  9135  9091
  3 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  14:20  8863  8937
  4 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  14:47  8568  8623
  5 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  14:47  8568  8570
  6 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  14:48  8558  8414
  7 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  14:53  8503  8381
  8 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  15:04  8383  8001
  9 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  15:11  8307  8530
 10 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  15:19  8220  7943
 11 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  15:22  8187  7651
 12 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  15:22  8187  7182
 13 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  15:28  8122  7856
 14 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  15:34  8056  8699
 15 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  15:34  8056  7855
 16 Hojný Jáchym                   SJH0301  15:41  7980  1605
 17 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  15:48  7904  8340
 18 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  15:54  7838  7716
 19 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  15:59  7784  6884
 20 Mikel David                    TZL9703  15:59  7784  7226
 21 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  16:17  7588  7233
 22 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  16:20  7555  2103
 23 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  16:20  7555  8034
 24 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  16:26  7490  4657
 25 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  16:27  7479  7619
 26 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  16:30  7446  7644
 27 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  16:32  7424  7201
 28 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  16:33  7413  7998
 29 Fátor Jan                      SHK7907  16:49  7239  6647
 30 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  16:53  7196  6419
 31 Pohl Zdeněk                    TAP7606  16:55  7174  5738
 32 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  16:56  7163  3354
 33 Handl Jindřich                 SRK9201  16:57  7152  4482
 34 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  16:57  7152  7220
 35 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  17:10  7010  7622
 36 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  17:13  6978  7384
 37 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  17:18  6923  6669
 38 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  17:22  6879  6104
 39 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  17:25  6847  6421
 40 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  17:25  6847  5896
 41 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  17:26  6836  6123
 42 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  17:35  6738  8328
 43 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  17:35  6738  5318
 44 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  17:40  6683  6619
 45 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  17:45  6629  6208
 46 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  17:48  6596  6443
 47 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  17:52  6553  6040
 48 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  17:57  6498  5434
 49 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  18:04  6422  2057
 50 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  18:13  6324  6257
 51 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  18:20  6247  6004
 52 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  18:25  6193  5636
 53 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  18:28  6160  6835
 54 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  18:40  6030  6404
 55 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  18:49  5931  3723
 56 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  18:49  5931  2744
 57 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  18:50  5921  6965
 58 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  18:56  5855  5253
 59 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  19:08  5724  5659
 60 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  19:08  5724  5894
 61 Kamenický Jan                  TAP7900  19:26  5528   405
 62 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  19:28  5507  5446
 63 Jakovec Petr                   DKL8602  19:30  5485  1744
 64 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  19:35  5430  7632
 65 Urbánek Jan                    DKP8801  19:38  5398  3108
 66 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  19:51  5256  5322
 67 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  19:52  5245  5359
 68 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  19:55  5212  4065
 69 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  19:56  5201  6034
 70 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  20:00  5158  4659
 71 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  20:08  5071  6344
 72 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  20:15  4994  4791
 73 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  20:18  4962  5230
 74 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  20:18  4962  5254
 75 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  21:05  4450   514
 76 Brabec Tomáš                   LOU8400  21:10  4395     0
 77 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  21:49  3970   687
 78 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  22:05  3796  4792
 79 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  22:11  3730  3995
 80 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  22:34  3480  4440
 81 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  22:58  3218  5113
 82 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  23:26  2913  3188
 83 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  23:30  2869  1971
 84 Cvrček Antonín                 TAP9000  23:56  2586  2836
 85 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  24:05  2488  2970
 86 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237  24:15  2379  2766
 87 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  24:53  1965   128
 88 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  26:25   963   439
 89 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  27:11   461  2667
 90 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909   DISK     0  7436
 91 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601   DISK     0  8302
 92 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310   DISK     0  7527
 93 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700   DISK     0  7447
 94 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306   DISK     0  7375
 95 Horák Pavel (Starosta)         VSP7305   DISK     0  6419
 96 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506   DISK     0  4401
 97 Uher Petr                      VSP5001   DISK     0  4030
#
4961     H35                   06.04.2019 RVP = 6203/6116  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  16:31  6303  5773
  2 Pangrác Ondřej                 MFP7603  16:34  6284  4347
  3 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  16:59  6129  6074
  4 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  17:09  6066  6069
  5 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  17:28  5948  6322
  6 Buchtík Ondřej                 VLI8101  17:35  5904  3230
  7 Kučera Petr                    MFP7602  17:36  5898  4996
  8 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  17:37  5892  5283
  9 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  17:38  5886  5098
 10 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  17:43  5854  5064
 11 Rod Jan                        VSP7423  17:50  5811  4719
 12 Lampa David                    DKP7702  17:57  5767  3894
 13 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  18:05  5717  5050
 14 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  18:13  5668  5393
 15 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  18:19  5630  4110
 16 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  18:21  5618  5628
 17 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  18:24  5599  5316
 18 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  18:29  5568  4418
 19 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  18:51  5431  5272
 20 Vinš Pavel                     DKL6900  18:52  5425   833
 21 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  18:53  5418  4267
 22 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  19:22  5238  5395
 23 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500  19:33  5169  4426
 24 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  19:41  5119  5874
 25 Collis Mark                    DKP7703  19:52  5051  4823
 26 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  20:02  4988  4088
 27 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  20:11  4932   723
 28 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  20:14  4914  4014
 29 Vaněček Jan                    TJP8000  20:18  4889  2853
 30 Přibík Martin                  PGP7406  20:20  4876  2526
 31 Pavlík Mojmír                  PDY8102  20:23  4858  1087
 32 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  20:26  4839  4430
 33 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  20:29  4820  5253
 34 Juřina František               FYD7800  20:52  4677  3902
 35 Michalský Richard              RIC7703  21:17  4521  1232
 36 Kolář David                    LOU7700  21:23  4484  1085
 37 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502  21:27  4459  1630
 38 Tejkl Jiří                     DOB7700  21:53  4297  2302
 39 Vondráček Martin               DKP7704  22:08  4203   110
 40 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  22:13  4172  3824
 41 Tolar Jan                      RIC7301  23:18  3767  3135
 42 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100  23:22  3742  2597
 43 Dolák Ondřej                   DKP8002  23:25  3724     0
 44 Hric Jan                       MFP6300  24:05  3474  1328
 45 Míka Pavel                     DKP7800  24:15  3412   307
 46 Snížek Jan                     DKP7600  24:19  3387   817
 47 Beran Jaroslav                 SLA7601  25:43  2864   205
 48 Lukavský Jiří                  DKL7800  26:36  2534   208
 49 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500  27:36  2160   460
 50 Starý Jan                      FSP7800  28:43  1742   231
 51 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  29:13  1556  1028
 52 Havel Josef                    KNC7800  30:30  1076     0
 53 Müller Vladimír                HCE7700  32:56   166     0
 54 Junek Petr                     STH7801   DISK     0  6677
#
4961     H45                   06.04.2019 RVP = 5315/5187  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  14:47  5327  5265
  2 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  14:49  5315  5756
  3 Rakovec Michal                 SCP6901  15:03  5232   374
  4 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  15:06  5214  4967
  5 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  15:06  5214  4861
  6 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  15:07  5208  5153
  7 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  15:09  5196  4610
  8 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  15:26  5096  4935
  9 Komín David                    PGP7405  15:34  5048  4791
 10 Ptáček Jan                     PGP7205  15:42  5001  4719
 11 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  15:43  4995  4553
 12 Pelant Michal                  RIC7400  15:52  4942  4286
 13 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  16:52  4586  4598
 14 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  17:03  4521  4301
 15 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  17:20  4420  3038
 16 Maroušek Jan                   DKP7402  17:40  4302   947
 17 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  17:50  4242  2888
 18 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  17:56  4207  4645
 19 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  18:20  4065  4147
 20 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  18:34  3982  3326
 21 Svoboda Ondřej                 ROZ7100  18:45  3917  2585
 22 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  19:18  3721  3852
 23 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  19:18  3721  3108
 24 Lorenc Václav                  DOR7200  19:34  3626  2772
 25 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  19:37  3608  1871
 26 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710  20:37  3253  1167
 27 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  20:41  3229  2581
 28 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  21:03  3099  2567
 29 Čech Zdeněk                    ROZ7300  21:09  3063  1266
 30 Černý Daniel                   TAP7200  21:09  3063  1935
 31 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  22:10  2702  1129
 32 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  22:31  2577  1325
 33 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  22:55  2435  2934
 34 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406  24:27  1890     0
 35 Adrián Petr                    EKP5600  26:31  1155   559
 36 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  27:06   948   431
 37 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  29:46     0  5434
 38 Řada Richard                   DKP6701  31:24     0    88
 39 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  33:03     0  3513
 40 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801   DISK     0  3215
#
4961     H55                   06.04.2019 RVP = 4203/4060  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  12:11  4240  4427
  2 Kopečný Mojmír                 TAP6402  12:19  4196  3319
  3 Reichl Michal                  MKP6402  12:57  3986  3147
  4 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  13:25  3831  4301
  5 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  13:45  3721  3277
  6 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  13:46  3715  4950
  7 Pliska Miloš                   PGP6304  13:59  3643  1980
  8 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  14:21  3522  3839
  9 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  14:27  3489  2943
 10 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  14:50  3361  2989
 11 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401  15:00  3306   846
 12 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  15:08  3262  2890
 13 Dlouhý Jiří                    DKP5700  15:10  3251  2763
 14 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  15:37  3102  3200
 15 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  16:56  2665  2058
 16 Toušek Miloslav                MKP5000  17:19  2538  1335
 17 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305  17:33  2460    78
 18 Svobodný Petr                  DKP5800  18:38  2101  1509
 19 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  18:50  2035  2835
 20 John Vladimír                  OLP5502   DISK     0  3367
 21 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700   DISK     0  3496
 22 Cigoš Petr                     TBM5602   DISK     0  1121
#
4961     H65                   06.04.2019 RVP = 3251/3108  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101   9:33  3478  4276
  2 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  10:23  3228  2944
  3 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  11:48  2804  2579
  4 Peterka František              TJP4900  11:56  2764  3397
  5 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  12:05  2719  2886
  6 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  12:25  2619  2751
  7 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  13:44  2224  2520
  8 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  15:37  1660  2750
  9 Hamáček Bohuslav               LBE5000  15:54  1575  1475
 10 Duda František                 KPY4600  17:08  1205  1327
 11 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  18:40   746  1448
 12 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP5001  18:40   746   271
 13 Matějů Ivan                    UVP4600  19:22   536  1204
#
4961     H75                   06.04.2019 RVP = 642/607    IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Attl Vladimír                  PGP3800  15:34   684  1308
  2 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  16:23   655  1231
  3 Veselý Radko                   TJP4200  20:13   518     4
  4 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200  20:20   514   588
  5 Louša František                KPY3700  22:06   451    77
  6 Šubrt Václav                   TJP4201  70:01     0     0
#
5002     H21C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 8416/8416  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  79:47  8558  6510
  2 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  80:48  8452  8914
  3 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  82:51  8239  7324
  4 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  83:10  8207  8125
  5 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  84:31  8067  7059
  6 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  84:34  8061  8362
  7 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  89:00  7602  7991
  8 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  91:43  7320  8690
  9 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  91:48  7311  7075
 10 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  97:53  6680  6002
 11 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118 101:22  6319  6272
 12 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500 101:55  6262  5765
 13 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116 102:42  6181  6513
 14 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902 106:48  5755  3612
 15 Málek Martin                   CST8902 108:10  5614   380
 16 Culka Josef                    JHB8607 115:23  4865  5943
 17 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803 117:10  4680  5014
 18 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 120:37  4322  5121
 19 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903 121:03  4277  4398
 20 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 124:09  3956  5070
 21 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 159:34   282  1376
 22 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903 164:22     0  2168
 23 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902   DISK     0  5723
#
5002     H21D                  06.04.2019 RVP = 4535/4535  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  65:30  5027  4608
  2 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  74:09  4493  5461
  3 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  80:44  4086  2157
  4 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  81:35  4034  4714
  5 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  85:52  3769  1732
  6 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  90:16  3498  3830
  7 Máca Tomáš                     SJI7800  93:46  3282     0
  8 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502 131:02   981   848
  9 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911   DISK     0  4063
 10 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809   DISK     0     0
 11 Pařízek Miloš                  PZR7701   DISK     0   384
 12 Pařízek Jan                    PZR0011   DISK     0     0
#
5002     H35                   06.04.2019 RVP = 6136/6050  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  64:00  6446  6192
  2 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  69:04  5999  6620
  3 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  72:23  5706  6234
  4 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  72:27  5700  4976
  5 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  76:22  5354  5621
  6 Novák Pavel                    CTB8101  81:38  4889     0
  7 Červinka Jan                   OSN8002  83:33  4719  1069
  8 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  84:40  4621  4370
  9 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  85:05  4584  4661
 10 Nepustil Petr                  OSN7700  86:20  4473  3602
 11 Nevrkla Tomáš                  RUZ7600  88:44  4261  1335
 12 Šíma Pavel                     PZR7838  90:10  4135  1972
 13 Novotný Jakub                  SJI7700  92:45  3906  3491
 14 Vaníček Ondřej                 STA7801  93:15  3862   440
 15 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802  93:32  3837  3308
 16 Stoklasa Radek                 OSN7500 104:35  2861  3193
 17 Paul Pavel                     CTB7601 104:39  2855   875
 18 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503 110:18  2356  3929
 19 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803 113:53  2039  2109
 20 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602 122:29  1280   734
 21 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502   DISK     0  6014
#
5002     H45                   06.04.2019 RVP = 5721/5584  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  55:59  5719  7110
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  58:02  5520  6035
  3 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  58:06  5513  5769
  4 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  61:43  5161  4506
  5 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  62:41  5067  5098
  6 Málek Martin                   CST6501  62:46  5059  1603
  7 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  64:28  4894  4564
  8 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  65:46  4767  4453
  9 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  68:13  4529  4414
 10 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  72:09  4146  4595
 11 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701  73:24  4024  3863
 12 Voborník Petr                  CTB6601  74:38  3904  1266
 13 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  75:47  3792  4309
 14 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  76:26  3729  2752
 15 Herynek Petr                   RIC7305  77:40  3609   309
 16 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  77:41  3607  4476
 17 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  79:37  3419  3154
 18 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  79:40  3414  3533
 19 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  80:41  3315  3475
 20 Širůček Jaromír                SHK6200  84:04  2986  2696
 21 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  85:33  2842  3747
 22 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007 104:37   986  2037
 23 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403 119:09     0  1874
 24 Cibulka Radek                  LPU7107 119:58     0  1285
 25 Drábek Petr                    TTR6701 122:05     0  1266
 26 Bláha Leoš                     JHB6207 136:49     0   105
#
5002     H55                   06.04.2019 RVP = 4258/4113  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  51:45  4597  4630
  2 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  61:47  3893  3696
  3 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  62:24  3850  4090
  4 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  62:39  3832  3467
  5 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  66:35  3556  3485
  6 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  68:22  3431  3998
  7 Šenkýř Vladimír                SJI6000  70:03  3313  2693
  8 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  71:04  3242  4570
  9 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  71:42  3198  3114
 10 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  71:49  3189  3159
 11 Novohradský Jan                PZR5309  79:51  2626  2288
 12 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  81:49  2488  2977
 13 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  82:55  2411  4002
 14 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  88:54  1991  2230
 15 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  89:10  1972  2186
 16 Sysel Svatobor                 TTR6202 108:01   650  2931
#
5002     H65                   06.04.2019 RVP = 2499/2389  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  44:34  2796  3836
  2 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  57:20  2227  2473
  3 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  59:11  2145  1977
  4 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  62:16  2008  2302
  5 Sláma Dušan                    TBM4730  70:52  1625  1292
  6 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  73:39  1501  1909
#
5014     H21                   06.04.2019 RVP = 7573/7573  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  31:10  8609  8869
  2 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  38:00  7176  8988
  3 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  39:09  6935  7599
  4 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  40:00  6757  7352
  5 Sova František                 LPM9702  40:32  6645  2355
  6 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  47:23  5208  1842
  7 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104  50:54  4470  1704
  8 Pešek Martin                   LPM9602  59:13  2726  2724
  9 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  59:57  2572  4447
 10 Vonášek Adam                   LPM9101  62:55  1950   282
 11 Rosenbaum Ondřej               JES0001  63:23  1852   164
 12 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401  64:05  1705  5059
 13 Žákovec Jan                    KRL9505   DISK     0   450
 14 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103    DNS     0  8003
 15 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501    DNS     0  6175
#
5014     H35                   06.04.2019 RVP = 5514/5437  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílý Milan                     JES7001  30:08  5837  5214
  2 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  33:19  5304  5866
  3 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  34:07  5171  5548
  4 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  35:16  4978  5502
  5 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  37:15  4647  5217
  6 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  37:21  4630  4470
  7 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  37:44  4566  5439
  8 Řehák Miroslav                 SKV7101  38:00  4521  4955
  9 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  38:25  4452  4280
 10 Fišar Miroslav                 KRL7201  39:04  4343  4151
 11 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  39:06  4337  3838
 12 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  39:37  4251  4869
 13 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  39:47  4223  5098
 14 Žižka Přemysl                  MIL7301  44:50  3379  1607
 15 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  45:02  3346  4026
 16 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  45:58  3190  4705
 17 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  48:12  2816  4719
 18 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201  50:02  2510  3040
 19 Sedláček Tomáš                 KRL6401  50:54  2365  4382
 20 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700  52:54  2030  4081
 21 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  53:07  1994  2918
 22 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603  53:26  1941  4076
 23 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502  54:05  1833  2138
 24 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  56:11  1481  3887
 25 Pjenčák Roman                  MAS7501  69:52     0   359
 26 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200   DISK     0  5104
 27 Kříž Dušan                     KRL7800   DISK     0  3544
 28 Šafránek Petr                  LPM7905   DISK     0     0
 29 Fiala Michal                   KSH7601    DNS     0  1769
#
5014     H45                   06.04.2019 RVP = 4563/4453  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  33:42  4511  3455
  2 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  34:02  4468  4283
  3 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  34:42  4381  4482
  4 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  37:35  4005  5073
  5 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  38:20  3907  3797
  6 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  39:12  3794  3849
  7 Šilhavý Miroslav               LPM5800  41:22  3511  3779
  8 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300  42:40  3342  4277
  9 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708  45:22  2990  2638
 10 Černý Libor                    MLA6901  46:12  2881  4698
 11 Jiroušek Petr                  LPM7001  47:33  2705  2322
 12 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  47:46  2676  2871
 13 Nádeníček Josef                NEK7000  49:55  2396  2345
 14 Vlach Miroslav                 DCH6101  53:10  1972  2378
 15 Šustr Pavel                    KSH7001  57:08  1455  2847
 16 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  68:28     0  4086
 17 Černý Marcel                   MAS7201  97:05     0   850
 18 Solomko Vladimír               BSO7003 101:20     0  1105
 19 Kozelka Jan                    LCV7000 113:44     0    70
#
5014     H55                   06.04.2019 RVP = 2004/1936  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  49:29  2001  1999
  2 Janošík Lubomír                KSH5901  50:53  1948  1694
  3 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  53:12  1860   542
  4 Blažek Jiří                    VPM5009  57:01  1716  2456
  5 Čech Petr                      DCH6002  60:57  1567  1415
  6 Štěrba Jiří                    SKV6401  68:12  1293  2457
  7 Doležal Jan                    VPM5701  85:18   646  1168
#
5034     H21K                  06.04.2019 RVP = 6295/6295  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karvánek Matous                BOR9006  67:20  6474  6749
  2 Macek Jirí                     LIT8401  68:07  6403  5828
  3 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  72:28  6007  7872
  4 Koucky Roman                   EKP6301  73:07  5948  6797
  5 Sklíba David                   TJN9902  80:55  5240   337
  6 Smolka Ondrej                  TJP9401  87:03  4683  3672
  7 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008  88:37  4541  3823
  8 Mokry Pavel                    VLI7501  88:51  4519  4227
  9 Rezác Pavel                    VLI6900 134:30   373  1750
 10 Hájek Vojtech                  TJN9502 142:02     0  3542
#
5034     H21L                  06.04.2019 RVP = 8397/8397  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horácek Michal                 VLI7700  84:28  9058  9015
  2 Dlabaja Tomás                  TUR8303  94:16  8161  9009
  3 Peterka Vojtech                LLI7502  96:20  7972  7644
  4 Bíly Jakub                     LTP0104  97:12  7892  7132
  5 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  97:16  7886  7833
  6 Kolarík Tomás                  BOR7809 102:59  7363  3433
  7 Michek David                   TJN9802 105:40  7117  6818
  8 Cechlovsky Jan                 CHA9300 108:51  6825  7140
  9 Petr Jan                       TJN8200 109:15  6789  5828
 10 Kohl Ondrej                    KPY8600 115:41  6200  6242
 11 Masata Roman                   PHK7107 137:31  4200  6403
 12 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707   DISK     0  8484
 13 Hanslian David                 LCE7835   DISK     0  3329
 14 Janecek Mirek                  TJN9804   DISK     0  5044
#
5034     H35                   06.04.2019 RVP = 4976/4906  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  76:09  5532  6489
  2 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  86:18  4962  5776
  3 Ledecky Vladimír               BOR8402  99:24  4225  3596
  4 Pilar Marek                    CEP7700 107:40  3761  3871
  5 Vancura Martin                 ASU8049 110:17  3614  4193
  6 Tomanica Vojtech               CHA7601 112:55  3466  3727
  7 Zitny Tomás                    SMB6401 141:18  1870  4552
#
5034     H40                   06.04.2019 RVP = 4595/4508  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalensky Pavel                 SUL7600  80:41  4564  4325
  2 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  81:52  4498  4514
  3 Cech Jan                       FSP7900  82:33  4461  4988
  4 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  83:50  4390  5475
  5 Brezina Jan                    CHA7604  97:12  3652  3672
  6 Koudelka Tomás                 BOR7513 105:46  3180  3252
  7 Matyás Libor                   CHA7603 106:31  3138  3641
  8 Danko Tomás                    CHA7200 116:30  2588  3471
  9 Kocman Jindrich                BOR7612 124:38  2139  2990
 10 Kubesa Vladimír                VLI7507 132:53  1684    29
 11 Fert Martin                    VLI7704 133:28  1651  2137
#
5034     H45                   06.04.2019 RVP = 5838/5698  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zuzánek Zdenek                 TJN5901  57:47  6133  6677
  2 Krejcí Jaroslav                BOR6302  63:54  5576  5837
  3 Vácha Tomás                    BOR7409  66:01  5383  5189
  4 Svoboda Jan                    BOR7200  67:00  5294  5275
  5 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  68:06  5194  6127
  6 Hruzek Libor                   BOR7400  68:21  5171   850
  7 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  69:20  5081  5234
  8 Hradecky Jaroslav              DOK6300  76:33  4424  2440
  9 Schindler Jirí                 TJN6301  77:51  4306  4565
 10 Krulis Petr                    VLI6901  78:00  4292  5219
 11 Mrkvicka Jirí                  TJN7101  79:20  4171  4662
 12 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  79:23  4166  4816
 13 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  79:31  4154  5272
 14 Zejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  79:44  4134  5248
 15 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  88:42  3318  3802
 16 Novotny Dusan                  TJN7002  90:00  3199  4331
 17 Novotny Tomás                  TUR7405  90:54  3117  3177
 18 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  92:30  2972  2579
 19 Klaska Pavel                   DKP6500  94:13  2815  5124
 20 Rehor Jirí                     TJN7004  95:38  2686  3785
 21 Jares Daniel                   KUL6900  98:52  2392  1189
 22 Jerábek Petr                   BOR7105 104:09  1911  2606
 23 Studnicny Jaroslav             BOR7004 105:47  1762  2475
 24 Stverák Jan                    CHA7301 111:49  1213  1562
 25 Ulman Ales                     TJN7201 119:08   546  2122
 26 Kruschina Jan                  LTP7202 122:52   206  3168
 27 Klásterka Karel                LTP7400 140:14     0     0
 28 Houda Vítezslav                CHA7300 168:25     0   217
 29 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301   DISK     0  1833
 30 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106   DISK     0  3545
#
5034     H50                   06.04.2019 RVP = 4824/4684  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sritr Martin                   TUV6802  67:20  5014  4927
  2 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  73:09  4638  4553
  3 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  76:52  4398  4206
  4 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  80:48  4144  3749
  5 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  85:33  3837  3604
  6 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  91:29  3453  4225
  7 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  94:05  3285  3952
  8 Bíly Petr                      LTP6805  94:56  3230  5010
  9 Linka Vladislav                SUL5701  95:10  3215   936
 10 Bruner Lubos                   LTP6501  96:51  3106  4318
 11 Simek Stanislav                LTP6602 146:21     0   738
 12 Fürst Ales                     LLI6801   DISK     0  5310
#
5034     H55                   06.04.2019 RVP = 3773/3645  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dikos Pavel                    BOR6003  58:25  4128  4614
  2 Svarc Jirí                     JEN6201  61:44  3949  4399
  3 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  81:53  2858  3470
  4 Penicka Libor                  TJN6000  83:26  2774  1896
  5 Doskár Boris                   BOR6400  85:41  2652  2756
  6 Kavalek Miroslav               CHA6300 128:42   324   137
  7 Borovicka Milan                FSP6104 130:25   231  2319
  8 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000 134:22    17  1080
  9 Pohoraly Dobroslav             ROU6401 143:22     0     0
 10 Kovár Karel                    LTP6102   DISK     0  3627
#
5034     H60                   06.04.2019 RVP = 4192/4029  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Behoun Pavel                   PHK5701  57:04  4152  4431
  2 Prucha Miloslav                BOR5800  59:27  3989  4403
  3 Hoidekr Pavel                  LLI5901  60:06  3944  3198
  4 Konopác Jirí                   TUR5803  63:33  3708  3980
  5 Novotny Otakar                 TJN5604  64:19  3656  4492
  6 Kaska Rudolf                   CHA5500  65:39  3565  3629
  7 Sámal Václav                   OKP5600  67:28  3440  3362
  8 Pávek Milos                    BOR5801  68:16  3386  3654
  9 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  73:20  3039  3008
 10 Janata Petr                    TJN5603  73:40  3016   297
 11 Eiselt Milos                   LTP5802  82:29  2413  3017
 12 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  88:00  2035  2070
#
5034     H70                   06.04.2019 RVP = 2668/2537  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jakubec Jindrich               TUR4801  48:44  2704  3123
  2 Jezek Ladislav                 VLI4900  52:34  2517  2711
  3 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  55:09  2391  2475
  4 Pospísil Jirí                  TUV4701  57:23  2283  2635
  5 Kraus Jan                      LLI4501  61:13  2096  1678
  6 Hlavác Jaroslav                SMB4801  65:49  1872  2396
  7 Dubsky Josef                   SUL4700  68:19  1751  1399
  8 Beránek Petr                   STB4900  68:30  1742   494
  9 Grosman Pavel                  JEN4801  69:54  1674   430
 10 Nejezchleba Jirí               KAS4600  77:08  1322  1699
 11 Matousek Lubos                 LJN4700 158:31     0   362
#
4962     H21L                  07.04.2019 RVP = 8182/8182  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  40:00  8300  8937
  2 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  40:02  8293  7779
  3 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  41:43  7954  8340
  4 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  43:07  7671  7856
  5 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  45:12  7251  7998
  6 Pašek František                KAM7600  47:51  6717  6729
  7 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  47:57  6697  7662
  8 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  48:22  6613  7220
  9 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  48:34  6572  3354
 10 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  48:59  6488  6993
 11 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  50:07  6260  2103
 12 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  50:25  6200  7003
 13 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  51:21  6011  7165
 14 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  51:29  5984  7290
 15 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  51:35  5964  4162
 16 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  51:37  5958  6534
 17 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  53:14  5632  5896
 18 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  53:26  5591  5434
 19 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  53:42  5538  6443
 20 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  54:11  5440  7619
 21 Rožek David                    RIC7403  54:34  5363  5396
 22 Protiva Tomáš                  TAP8400  55:07  5252     0
 23 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  55:23  5198  5874
 24 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  56:18  5013  7632
 25 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  56:18  5013  6835
 26 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  57:39  4741  6175
 27 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  57:43  4728  5756
 28 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  58:15  4620  4689
 29 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  58:46  4516  6011
 30 Kamenický Jan                  TAP7900  58:58  4476   405
 31 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  59:00  4469  5331
 32 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  59:28  4375  6034
 33 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  59:34  4355  6344
 34 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  60:23  4190  3723
 35 Šindelka Antonín               DLP7200  60:35  4150  5737
 36 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  60:58  4073  5446
 37 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  61:40  3931  5067
 38 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  62:15  3814  5318
 39 Urbánek Jan                    DKP8801  62:30  3763  3108
 40 Jakovec Petr                   DKL8602  62:53  3686  1744
 41 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  63:00  3663  4408
 42 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  65:23  3182  4791
 43 Brabec Tomáš                   LOU8400  65:33  3148     0
 44 Lampa David                    DKP7702  65:50  3091  3894
 45 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  68:41  2517  4065
 46 Jůzek Martin                   DKP8604  74:28  1351     0
 47 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  77:27   749  1971
 48 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  81:11     0   514
 49 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200 102:10     0   128
 50 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803   DISK     0  2667
 51 Lebeda Dušan                   SPC7312   DISK     0  5957
 52 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902   DISK     0  1171
#
4962     H35                   07.04.2019 RVP = 6240/6153  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  28:58  6285  5773
  2 Junek Petr                     STH7801  29:04  6264  6677
  3 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  30:46  5911  5628
  4 Datel Jiří                     DKL7101  31:39  5727  4666
  5 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  32:29  5554  6322
  6 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  32:44  5502  6069
  7 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  32:50  5481  5803
  8 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  33:48  5280  4418
  9 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  34:13  5193  5272
 10 Pangrác Ondřej                 MFP7603  34:58  5037  4347
 11 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  35:11  4992  5283
 12 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  35:12  4989  3871
 13 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  35:56  4837  5064
 14 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500  36:05  4805  4426
 15 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  36:17  4764  3013
 16 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  37:22  4539  5050
 17 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  37:25  4528  5393
 18 Zámečník David                 KAM7500  37:29  4514  6331
 19 Kolář Jan                      ZVO7901  37:31  4507   531
 20 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  37:51  4438  5269
 21 Collis Mark                    DKP7703  37:59  4410  4823
 22 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  38:26  4317  5316
 23 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  39:20  4130  5395
 24 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201  40:34  3873  2803
 25 Ehler Tomáš                    VSP8102  40:39  3856  3723
 26 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  40:56  3797  4430
 27 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  41:29  3683  5098
 28 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  41:35  3662  4267
 29 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  41:38  3652  4555
 30 Sládeček Petr                  RIC7702  42:04  3562   982
 31 Doležal Martin                 PGP8100  42:28  3478  2467
 32 Jonáš Radek                    ZVO6901  43:36  3243   679
 33 Štrait Martin                  VSP7602  43:45  3212  3748
 34 Máca Petr                      DOB7701  43:49  3198     0
 35 Tejkl Jiří                     DOB7700  44:01  3156  2302
 36 Kolář David                    LOU7700  44:25  3073  1085
 37 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  44:48  2993  4014
 38 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  44:48  2993  4110
 39 Vaculovič Radim                DCE7501  45:30  2848  2848
 40 Smutný Jan                     DLP8000  46:11  2706   766
 41 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  46:25  2657  4924
 42 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  47:39  2401  3565
 43 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  47:46  2377  4750
 44 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100  47:54  2349  2597
 45 Pospíšil Radek                 TJP7802  48:55  2138  2013
 46 Michalský Richard              RIC7703  50:19  1847  1232
 47 Šlapánek René                  ROU7904  50:44  1760  2611
 48 Polívka Petr                   RIC7401  50:59  1708  1519
 49 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  52:00  1497  3824
 50 Hric Jan                       MFP6300  52:13  1452  1328
 51 Beneš Michal                   TJP7800  52:44  1344   677
 52 Míka Pavel                     DKP7800  54:34   963   307
 53 Končický Lukáš                 RIC7501  55:55   683   282
 54 Perkner Radim                  ZVO8001  55:55   683   508
 55 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  56:24   582  1028
 56 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500  59:41     0   460
 57 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  61:35     0  1707
 58 Vondráček Martin               DKP7704  62:10     0   110
 59 Vaněček Jan                    TJP8000  62:47     0  2853
 60 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502  64:23     0  1630
 61 Petříček Martin                MKP8000  65:37     0   719
 62 Havel Josef                    KNC7800  65:44     0     0
 63 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  66:15     0   723
 64 Beran Jaroslav                 SLA7601  67:51     0   205
 65 Snížek Jan                     DKP7600  68:08     0   817
 66 Lazar Jindřich                 RIC7504  69:54     0     0
 67 Hamrle Jindřich                ZVO7403  73:48     0   203
 68 Kukačka Jan                    FSP7801   DISK     0     0
 69 Hrstka Pavel                   SLA7501   DISK     0     7
#
4962     H45                   07.04.2019 RVP = 5574/5440  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  32:01  5464  4240
  2 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  32:08  5444  6202
  3 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  32:19  5413  6127
  4 Ptáček Jan                     PGP7205  32:44  5343  4719
  5 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  33:11  5267  4935
  6 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  33:22  5236  4553
  7 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  36:14  4750  5265
  8 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  36:37  4686  5073
  9 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  36:39  4680  5124
 10 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  37:26  4547  4144
 11 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  37:35  4522  4688
 12 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  38:17  4404  5153
 13 Mach Radovan                   VSP6600  38:39  4342  3406
 14 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  40:35  4015  4874
 15 Koliáš Čeněk                   DKP7102  40:36  4012  2183
 16 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  40:40  4000  4610
 17 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  44:25  3366  4301
 18 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  46:41  2982  3108
 19 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  47:24  2861  3038
 20 Uhlíř Patrik                   LBE7000  48:21  2700  2771
 21 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  48:36  2658  2934
 22 Kohoutek Jan                   RIC7303  48:37  2655  1481
 23 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900  49:12  2557  1703
 24 Černý Radomír                  HCE6901  49:19  2537  2031
 25 Tolar Jan                      RIC7301  50:36  2320  3135
 26 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  50:38  2314  3200
 27 Černý Daniel                   TAP7200  51:08  2230  1935
 28 Herynek Petr                   RIC7305  52:09  2058   309
 29 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  52:36  1981  3513
 30 Kraml Martin                   ZVO7102  52:39  1973  1949
 31 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  53:17  1866  1030
 32 Pelant Michal                  RIC7400  53:23  1849  4286
 33 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  53:37  1809  3093
 34 Dostál Tomáš                   DLP7400  53:56  1756  1456
 35 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  54:27  1668  1536
 36 Kuttelwascher Radek            HCE6801  55:18  1525   259
 37 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  55:20  1519  3177
 38 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710  55:37  1471  1167
 39 Valla Zdeněk                   ZVO6501  56:02  1401  1408
 40 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  57:08  1214  3326
 41 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  57:13  1200  3263
 42 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  63:58    58  2581
 43 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  67:37     0  2567
 44 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  70:09     0  1129
 45 Leinweber Ctirad               FSP7401  70:57     0   214
 46 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  75:27     0   431
 47 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406  86:59     0     0
 48 Němeček Ondřej                 SCP7401 108:37     0     0
 49 Vavřina Jan                    HCE7000   DISK     0   267
 50 Mařík Karel                    FSP7200   DISK     0  2592
 51 Španěl Ondřej                  DOR7100   DISK     0  3454
 52 Maroušek Jan                   DKP7402   DISK     0   947
#
4962     H55                   07.04.2019 RVP = 4020/3883  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  32:04  3960  4499
  2 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  32:37  3895  3852
  3 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  33:27  3796  4107
  4 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  38:18  3220  3704
  5 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  39:14  3109  3839
  6 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  42:39  2704  3367
  7 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  42:41  2700  2989
  8 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  43:12  2638  3496
  9 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  43:23  2617  3277
 10 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  43:52  2559  2943
 11 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  44:34  2476  3151
 12 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  44:40  2464  3473
 13 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  47:23  2142  3805
 14 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  48:50  1970  2890
 15 Dlouhý Jiří                    DKP5700  50:14  1803  2763
 16 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401  52:16  1562   846
 17 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  52:19  1556  2835
 18 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  52:50  1495  3087
 19 Štětina Jiří                   HCE6100  55:15  1208   874
 20 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  55:44  1150  2377
 21 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  58:50   782  2058
 22 Soukup Václav                  VSP5600  61:42   442  2846
 23 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  63:23   242  2319
 24 Zmátlo Radek                   TAP6400  65:33     0  1334
 25 Novák Petr                     TJP6302  68:09     0   504
 26 Ouška Jiří                     DOR5700  71:47     0   643
 27 Andrejko Pavel                 DKP6200 118:17     0     0
 28 Slavík Viktor                  PGP6300   DISK     0   742
#
4962     H65                   07.04.2019 RVP = 3029/2896  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  32:36  3036  2751
  2 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  34:19  2891  2782
  3 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  35:52  2760  3976
  4 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  36:34  2701  2750
  5 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  40:16  2388  2520
  6 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  44:23  2040  2886
  7 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  45:23  1956  1448
  8 Duda František                 KPY4600  52:01  1395  1327
  9 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  52:41  1339  2430
 10 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501  55:15  1122  1168
 11 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  58:52   816  1676
 12 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  62:49   482  1835
 13 Brumek Stanislav               DKL5201  75:24     0  1645
 14 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100   DISK     0  2623
#
4962     H75                   07.04.2019 RVP = 949/898    IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Attl Vladimír                  PGP3800  35:21  1001  1308
  2 Bláha Svatopluk                SJP3501  40:45   880   389
  3 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  43:51   811  1231
  4 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200  51:03   649   588
  5 Kalivoda Vladimír              KNC3800  66:39   299    70
  6 Kalivoda Viktor                KNC3300  70:45   207   150
  7 Louša František                KPY3700  72:52   159    77
  8 Hanák Milan                    FSP3400  86:50     0    62
  9 Mudr Stanislav                 DCE4400   DISK     0  1227
#
5015     H21                   07.04.2019 RVP = 8370/8370  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  71:56  8913  8869
  2 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  75:16  8551  8435
  3 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  83:35  7646  7528
  4 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  87:29  7222  7959
  5 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  89:18  7024  8988
  6 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  91:42  6763  7599
  7 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104 134:23  2119  1704
  8 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302 140:30  1453  1842
  9 Vonášek Adam                   LPM9101 161:09     0   282
 10 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500   DISK     0  3980
 11 Rosenbaum Ondřej               JES0001   DISK     0   164
 12 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205   DISK     0  4447
 13 Solomko Adam                   BSO0002   DISK     0   464
 14 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401    DNS     0  5059
#
5015     H35                   07.04.2019 RVP = 5812/5731  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  52:20  5800  5439
  2 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  52:37  5769  7352
  3 Beránek Jan                    VPM7202  53:59  5621  3073
  4 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  54:31  5564  5548
  5 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  56:57  5301  4280
  6 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  59:39  5009  5502
  7 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  63:23  4605  5074
  8 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  63:56  4545  4719
  9 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  64:59  4432  4470
 10 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  67:52  4120  5217
 11 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  69:07  3985  5098
 12 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  69:27  3949  3838
 13 Fišar Miroslav                 KRL7201  70:42  3813  4151
 14 Sedláček Tomáš                 KRL6401  71:36  3716  4382
 15 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  72:14  3647  4869
 16 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  72:23  3631  5104
 17 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  72:42  3597  4026
 18 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700  79:03  2910  4081
 19 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201  83:02  2479  3040
 20 Kříž Dušan                     KRL7800  85:48  2180  3544
 21 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  87:11  2030  3887
 22 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  87:17  2020  2918
 23 Žižka Přemysl                  MIL7301  92:29  1457  1607
 24 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  94:39  1223  4705
 25 Pjenčák Roman                  MAS7501 102:23   386   359
 26 Šafránek Petr                  LPM7905 106:43     0     0
 27 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502 106:56     0  2138
 28 Fiala Michal                   KSH7601    DNS     0  1769
#
5015     H45                   07.04.2019 RVP = 3910/3816  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  57:51  3910  3849
  2 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  59:33  3801  3455
  3 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300  60:33  3736  4277
  4 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  62:27  3614  4086
  5 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  66:45  3338  3797
  6 Jiroušek Petr                  LPM7001  67:17  3303  2322
  7 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  70:01  3127  3539
  8 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801  70:58  3066  3370
  9 Mikeš Roman                    VPM7002  76:55  2684  1305
 10 Šustr Pavel                    KSH7001  79:27  2521  2847
 11 Frühauf Jiří                   SKV7002  79:41  2506     0
 12 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  82:49  2304  2871
 13 Nádeníček Josef                NEK7000  85:01  2163  2345
 14 Vlach Miroslav                 DCH6101  87:30  2003  2378
 15 Solomko Vladimír               BSO7003 114:24   272  1105
 16 Kozelka Jan                    LCV7000   DISK     0    70
#
5015     H55                   07.04.2019 RVP = 2921/2822  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilhavý Miroslav               LPM5800  53:06  2879  3779
  2 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  53:17  2869  3238
  3 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  56:14  2716  2673
  4 Hnyk Michal                    SKV6002  56:58  2678  1926
  5 Blažek Jiří                    VPM5009  66:50  2164  2456
  6 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  74:31  1764  1999
  7 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  77:30  1609  2348
  8 Čech Petr                      DCH6002  77:44  1597  1415
  9 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  78:23  1563   542
 10 Doležal Jan                    VPM5701  82:32  1347  1168
 11 Valeš Milan                    LPM6000 104:07   224   103
 12 Štěrba Jiří                    SKV6401   DISK     0  2457
 13 Janošík Lubomír                KSH5901    DNS     0  1694
#
5035     H21L                  07.04.2019 RVP = 8928/8928  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  15:49  9294  8492
  2 Procházka David                LPU9113  16:14  9059  9086
  3 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  16:24  8965  4774
  4 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  16:27  8937  8293
  5 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  16:37  8843  7687
  6 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  17:06  8570  2454
  7 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  17:33  8317  8307
  8 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  17:34  8307  7855
  9 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  17:40  8251  7439
 10 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  17:48  8176  7449
 11 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  17:49  8166  7651
 12 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  17:50  8157  7716
 13 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  18:00  8063  6884
 14 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  18:03  8035  7469
 15 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  18:09  7978  7611
 16 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  18:13  7941  7926
 17 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  18:14  7931  9009
 18 Michek David                   TJN9802  18:18  7894  6818
 19 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  18:20  7875  8098
 20 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  18:24  7837  7644
 21 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  18:29  7791  7833
 22 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  18:35  7734  8515
 23 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  18:51  7584  7132
 24 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  19:00  7499  6339
 25 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  19:24  7274  6669
 26 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  19:35  7170  7142
 27 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  19:52  7011  7054
 28 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  19:55  6982  6421
 29 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  20:01  6926  5828
 30 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  20:02  6917  7384
 31 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  20:05  6888  7891
 32 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  20:15  6794  6040
 33 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  20:17  6776  7201
 34 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  20:56  6409  5253
 35 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  21:12  6259  5828
 36 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  21:37  6024  5044
 37 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  21:47  5930  6104
 38 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  22:08  5732  7140
 39 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  22:12  5695  6003
 40 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  22:25  5573  8484
 41 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  22:53  5310  4713
 42 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  23:06  5187  4755
 43 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  23:32  4943  6257
 44 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  24:15  4539  2802
 45 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  24:35  4351  3623
 46 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  25:06  4060  3995
 47 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  27:19  2810  1871
 48 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  30:13  1175  6404
 49 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801   DISK     0  9329
 50 Hanslian David                 LCE7835   DISK     0  3329
 51 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800   DISK     0  7874
 52 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101   DISK     0  2744
 53 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511   DISK     0  8699
#
5035     H35                   07.04.2019 RVP = 4926/4857  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  16:04  5139  5775
  2 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  16:34  4991  5776
  3 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  17:26  4733  4440
  4 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  18:31  4412  4088
  5 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  21:43  3462  4552
  6 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  21:47  3442  3727
#
5035     H40                   07.04.2019 RVP = 5276/5176  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gálus Igor                     LDC7302  17:05  5296  5112
  2 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  17:06  5291  5789
  3 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  17:14  5250  5475
  4 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  18:40  4808  5489
  5 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  20:09  4352  3791
  6 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  20:26  4264  4514
  7 Štěrba Jan                     CHA7606  20:34  4223   802
  8 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  20:44  4172  4096
  9 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  21:25  3961  3672
 10 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  21:53  3818  3364
 11 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  21:59  3787  3471
 12 Hančl Martin                   ROU7601  24:29  3017   337
 13 Skal Jaroslav                  TJN7504  28:23  1816  2081
 14 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603   DISK     0  3641
#
5035     H45                   07.04.2019 RVP = 6007/5863  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  15:15  6534  7503
  2 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  17:30  5733  6097
  3 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  17:40  5674  5272
  4 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  17:45  5644  4312
  5 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  17:49  5621  4816
  6 Vřešťál Jan                    TUR7301  17:50  5615  4871
  7 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  17:54  5591  5248
  8 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  18:07  5514  5917
  9 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  19:06  5164  5189
 10 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  19:09  5146  5219
 11 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  19:15  5111  4565
 12 Kruschina Jan                  LTP7202  20:32  4654  3168
 13 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  21:33  4292  4331
 14 Štverák Jan                    CHA7301  21:44  4227  1562
 15 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  21:53  4173  2579
 16 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  22:33  3936  3737
 17 Martinec Pavel                 LTP7003  25:11  2999   154
 18 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  25:46  2792  1833
 19 Lamač Jaroslav                 TUR7203  26:11  2643  3320
 20 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201  32:56   241   427
 21 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300   DISK     0  2440
 22 Maškarinec Petr                VLI7303   DISK     0   754
#
5035     H50                   07.04.2019 RVP = 4486/4356  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  14:15  4898  4927
  2 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  16:21  4310  5010
  3 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  17:01  4123  4225
  4 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  17:49  3899  4318
  5 Picek Jan                      TJN6500  18:24  3736  2621
  6 Míka Zdeněk                    TJN6700  19:34  3409  1054
  7 Veselý Pavel                   TUV6901  19:36  3400   362
  8 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  20:13  3227  3952
  9 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  25:24  1776  1750
#
5035     H60                   07.04.2019 RVP = 3905/3753  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  15:27  4300  4668
  2 Hoidekr Pavel                  LLI5901  18:28  3644  3198
  3 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  18:57  3539  4093
  4 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  19:11  3489  3176
  5 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  20:12  3268  3008
  6 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  20:26  3217  3017
  7 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  21:19  3025  3977
  8 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  21:48  2920  3589
  9 Albrecht Miloslav              SMB5901  22:57  2671   408
 10 Vokuš Zdeněk                   TJN5601  24:13  2395   282
#
5035     H65                   07.04.2019 RVP = 3145/3007  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  15:22  3359  4276
  2 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  17:22  2998  3368
  3 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  18:13  2844  3807
  4 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  19:33  2603  2936
  5 Juřina Robert                  FYD4900  27:18  1204  1339
  6 Bednařík Libor                 VLI5200  34:57     0   298
#
5036     H21K                  07.04.2019 RVP = 4087/4087  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  42:42  4257  6669
  2 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  45:06  4037  2802
  3 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  45:52  3967   337
  4 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  47:53  3782  3276
  5 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  50:00  3587  4064
  6 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  59:07  2751  3623
  7 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701  75:41  1232   879
  8 Zatloukal Václav               TUR8703   DISK     0   467
#
5036     H21L                  07.04.2019 RVP = 8892/8892  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  33:06  8897  8245
  2 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  33:07  8892  9329
  3 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  33:08  8888  8522
  4 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  35:22  8288  8293
  5 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  38:17  7505  8515
  6 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  38:20  7491  7611
  7 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  38:44  7384  2454
  8 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  38:59  7317  8307
  9 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  39:05  7290  9009
 10 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  39:49  7093  8112
 11 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  39:49  7093  7983
 12 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  40:09  7004  7891
 13 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  40:40  6865  7926
 14 Šmol David                     DOK0100  40:43  6852  1337
 15 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  40:52  6811  7651
 16 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  41:14  6713  7439
 17 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  41:28  6650  7644
 18 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  41:45  6574  7132
 19 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  42:13  6449  8484
 20 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  42:50  6283  6257
 21 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  43:06  6212  7855
 22 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  44:29  5840  6359
 23 Michek David                   TJN9802  44:46  5764  6818
 24 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  44:49  5751  4774
 25 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  45:17  5625  7054
 26 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  45:45  5500  6884
 27 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  45:57  5446  7716
 28 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  45:58  5442  8098
 29 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  46:58  5173  7687
 30 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  47:54  4923  7142
 31 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  49:27  4507  5828
 32 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  49:32  4484  7384
 33 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  50:05  4336  4713
 34 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  50:25  4247  6179
 35 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  50:35  4202  7140
 36 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  50:39  4184  3329
 37 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  51:25  3978  7872
 38 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  51:31  3952  6421
 39 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  53:02  3544  5828
 40 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  54:10  3240  5253
 41 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  57:09  2439  5462
 42 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  59:35  1786  6104
 43 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  59:56  1692  6040
 44 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  61:08  1369  5044
 45 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  61:39  1231  6339
 46 Kubec Michal                   DOK0103  64:05   577   590
 47 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  94:56     0  1871
 48 Procházka David                LPU9113   DISK     0  9086
 49 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104   DISK     0  7833
 50 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200   DISK     0  7469
 51 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101   DISK     0  2744
#
5036     H35                   07.04.2019 RVP = 6118/6032  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  31:07  6177  5775
  2 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  31:08  6174  7503
  3 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  33:24  5745  6074
  4 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  35:52  5278  5776
  5 Veselý Marek                   CHA8201  37:28  4976  2213
  6 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  38:35  4764  5460
  7 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  41:34  4200  4193
  8 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  43:48  3777  3945
  9 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  46:29  3270  3995
 10 Kunc Filip                     TJN8201  46:46  3216  1798
 11 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  47:21  3106  3403
 12 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  49:11  2759  4668
 13 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  49:42  2661  4552
 14 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  52:50  2068  3727
 15 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  58:25  1012  4440
#
5036     H40                   07.04.2019 RVP = 5280/5180  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  37:43  5282  5475
  2 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  37:47  5273  4514
  3 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  39:55  4985  5789
  4 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  40:01  4972  4096
  5 Sychra Zdeněk                  CHA7302  41:34  4763  4042
  6 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  41:52  4723  4755
  7 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  45:21  4254  3364
  8 Štěrba Jan                     CHA7606  45:41  4209   802
  9 Putík Jiří                     VLI7505  47:08  4014     0
 10 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  47:35  3953  3471
 11 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704  48:32  3825  2137
 12 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  49:59  3630  4893
 13 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  50:03  3621  4227
 14 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  51:09  3473  3672
 15 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  51:23  3442  3641
 16 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  51:53  3374  3791
 17 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  52:06  3345  2816
 18 Skal Jaroslav                  TJN7504  54:53  2970  2081
 19 Hančl Martin                   ROU7601  58:05  2539   337
 20 Vraný Jiří                     VLI7504  87:38     0    54
 21 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100   DISK     0  5489
#
5036     H45                   07.04.2019 RVP = 5689/5552  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  30:54  5656  6097
  2 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  31:41  5518  2440
  3 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  31:53  5483  5516
  4 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  32:53  5306  4312
  5 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  33:13  5247  5219
  6 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  33:49  5142  5189
  7 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  34:37  5001  5461
  8 Vřešťál Jan                    TUR7301  35:09  4907  4871
  9 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  35:10  4904  5917
 10 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  35:43  4807  5248
 11 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  36:19  4701  5272
 12 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  37:08  4557  5452
 13 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  37:12  4545  4662
 14 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  38:28  4322  4816
 15 Novotný Tomáš                  TUR7405  38:49  4260  3177
 16 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  38:54  4245  2579
 17 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  40:03  4043  4331
 18 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  40:09  4025  3782
 19 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  40:42  3928  4565
 20 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  40:55  3890  3785
 21 Kruschina Jan                  LTP7202  42:01  3696  3168
 22 Lamač Jaroslav                 TUR7203  43:08  3499  3320
 23 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  44:33  3249  4318
 24 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  44:48  3205  3952
 25 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  44:58  3176  3802
 26 Štverák Jan                    CHA7301  45:22  3105  1562
 27 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  45:49  3026  3604
 28 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  49:56  2300  3737
 29 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  50:24  2218  1833
 30 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  51:15  2068  2122
 31 Vambera Filip                  TUR7305  51:42  1988  2082
 32 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201  65:59     0   427
 33 Houda Vítězslav                CHA7300  69:00     0   217
 34 Mencl Martin                   JEN7301  74:48     0    59
 35 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902   DISK     0  4759
 36 Maškarinec Petr                VLI7303   DISK     0   754
 37 Martinec Pavel                 LTP7003   DISK     0   154
#
5036     H50                   07.04.2019 RVP = 4282/4158  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  32:18  4539  4927
  2 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  34:27  4288  5010
  3 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  39:56  3646  3570
  4 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  42:03  3399  2688
  5 Veselý Pavel                   TUV6901  42:11  3383   362
  6 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  45:52  2953  4225
  7 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801  46:32  2875   480
  8 Picek Jan                      TJN6500  54:23  1957  2621
  9 Míka Zdeněk                    TJN6700  55:39  1809  1054
 10 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  60:48  1207  1750
 11 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  64:44   747  3677
#
5036     H55                   07.04.2019 RVP = 3947/3813  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  32:05  4135  4399
  2 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  35:34  3756  4431
  3 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  37:29  3547  4301
  4 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  41:28  3114  3542
  5 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101  42:05  3047  3061
  6 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  45:01  2728  2711
  7 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  47:18  2479  2930
  8 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  48:08  2389  2521
  9 Pustai Josef                   TJN6300  50:03  2180  2159
 10 Melichar Jaromír               LLI6301  56:24  1489  1690
 11 Šubrt Pavel                    SMB6301  59:17  1176  2624
 12 Kavalek Miroslav               CHA6300  59:18  1174   137
 13 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304  76:22     0   736
#
5036     H60                   07.04.2019 RVP = 3854/3704  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  34:10  3725  3980
  2 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  34:19  3709  3977
  3 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  34:37  3676  3629
  4 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  34:58  3639  4093
  5 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  35:40  3563  3176
  6 Hoidekr Pavel                  LLI5901  35:55  3536  3198
  7 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  36:36  3463  3589
  8 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  41:09  2972  3008
  9 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  43:58  2669  3017
 10 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  45:27  2509  2070
 11 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  53:08  1681  1840
 12 Albrecht Miloslav              SMB5901  55:38  1412   408
 13 Vokuš Zdeněk                   TJN5601  82:27     0   282
#
5036     H65                   07.04.2019 RVP = 3041/2907  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  31:14  3152  3368
  2 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  32:22  3055  3807
  3 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100  38:42  2515  2851
  4 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  46:19  1866  2936
  5 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  46:54  1816  1848
  6 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  48:17  1698  2243
  7 Vokál Jiří                     CHA5001  50:03  1547   300
  8 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901  62:06   520  1949
  9 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002  62:25   493   490
 10 Jedlička Miroslav              JEN5301  72:30     0   395
 11 Bednařík Libor                 VLI5200  78:19     0   298
#
5036     H70                   07.04.2019 RVP = 2805/2668  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peterka František              TJP4900  32:02  2818  3397
  2 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  34:42  2608  3123
  3 Peterka Josef                  LLI4702  35:06  2577  1799
  4 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  36:15  2487  1975
  5 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  37:48  2365  2635
  6 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  38:50  2284  2475
  7 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  41:17  2091  2396
  8 Grosman Pavel                  JEN4801  46:15  1701   430
  9 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  54:18  1068  1699
 10 Beránek Petr                   STB4900  55:02  1010   494
 11 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700  73:16     0   362
#
5036     H75                   07.04.2019 RVP = 1857/1757  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  39:31  1928  2460
  2 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001  43:38  1763  1515
  3 Novotný František              PUL4200  48:12  1579  2309
  4 Petrželka Pavel                TJN3800  49:34  1525  1556
  5 Folprecht Eduard               TUR4301  50:47  1476  1444
  6 Picek Jan                      TJN4000  61:11  1058  1201
  7 Štrojsa Josef                  KAS4000   DISK     0  1145
#
4294     H21                   13.04.2019 RVP = 9267/9267  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  72:43  9952  9393
  2 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  74:42  9698  9341
  3 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  78:06  9262  9462
  4 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  79:11  9123  8869
  5 Procházka David                LPU9113  80:39  8935  9086
  6 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  80:50  8912  8718
  7 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  81:04  8882  9023
  8 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  81:37  8811  7874
  9 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  82:11  8739  8382
 10 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  82:33  8692  8937
 11 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  83:00  8634  9015
 12 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  83:39  8551  8804
 13 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  84:09  8486  8691
 14 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  84:19  8465  9002
 15 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  86:00  8249  8097
 16 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  86:18  8211  9052
 17 Vozda Vojtěch                  KSU9043  86:21  8204  1547
 18 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  86:27  8192  8954
 19 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  87:44  8027  8972
 20 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  88:14  7963  8302
 21 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  89:53  7751  8003
 22 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  90:39  7653  8360
 23 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  92:15  7448  8447
 24 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  93:12  7326  8668
 25 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  93:45  7256  8397
 26 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  94:35  7149  2103
 27 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  96:33  6897  7993
 28 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  97:07  6824  8265
 29 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  97:53  6726  7840
 30 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301 100:09  6435  8147
 31 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600 102:09  6179  7644
 32 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001 102:27  6140  8267
 33 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945 102:28  6138  7636
 34 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103 103:55  5952  8354
 35 Zlámal David                   SJC9603 104:39  5858  7439
 36 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703 104:55  5824  7142
 37 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 106:06  5672  7582
 38 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701 107:48  5454  6703
 39 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813 107:51  5448  1709
 40 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303 110:10  5151  9009
 41 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105 117:29  4213  4162
 42 Henek Michal                   RBK8605 120:32  3822  7553
 43 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 121:23  3713  7220
 44 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210 121:54  3647  5857
 45 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502 126:22  3074  6053
 46 Mižúr Šimon                    ZBM9443 126:54  3006     0
 47 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804 140:38  1245  5044
 48 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102   DISK     0  8328
 49 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902   DISK     0  1171
 50 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402   DISK     0  7613
 51 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610   DISK     0  7619
#
4294     H35                   13.04.2019 RVP = 7746/7638  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  65:32  8027  7611
  2 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  66:10  7951  6935
  3 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  67:00  7851  7651
  4 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  68:11  7709  7201
  5 Majasow Kostiantyn             CHC8304  72:09  7233   498
  6 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  72:09  7233  8394
  7 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  86:10  5552  7872
  8 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  87:18  5416  7182
  9 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  89:53  5107  5632
 10 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  91:59  4855  6041
 11 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  99:34  3945  5870
 12 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403 110:10  2674  5253
 13 Stehlík Miroslav               ZBM8208 150:22     0  2324
#
4294     H40                   13.04.2019 RVP = 7614/7469  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  53:34  8287  7983
  2 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  59:09  7531  6710
  3 Junek Petr                     STH7801  59:29  7486  6677
  4 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  59:56  7425  7344
  5 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  62:50  7033  8111
  6 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  63:08  6992  6856
  7 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  66:56  6478  6779
  8 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  68:20  6288  7644
  9 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  70:03  6056  6010
 10 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  73:27  5596  6079
 11 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  78:10  4958  5789
 12 Gmur Karol                     CHC7605  78:42  4886   940
 13 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  86:23  3846  5283
 14 Binar Robert                   OOL7501 103:41  1504  5568
 15 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604   DISK     0  6988
#
4294     H45                   13.04.2019 RVP = 7341/7165  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  41:43  7797  6646
  2 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  44:20  7351  8253
  3 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  45:11  7206  6757
  4 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  48:42  6607  5344
  5 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  49:20  6499  5153
  6 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  49:26  6482  6322
  7 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  49:27  6479  6537
  8 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  49:47  6423  4967
  9 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  51:06  6198  6660
 10 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  51:25  6144  6403
 11 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  51:32  6124  6011
 12 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  51:40  6102  6835
 13 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  53:12  5841  6272
 14 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  54:48  5568  6503
 15 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  55:02  5528  5684
 16 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  56:40  5250  7448
 17 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  58:44  4898  4976
 18 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  59:07  4833  5197
 19 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  60:21  4623  5073
 20 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  61:07  4492  5809
 21 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  61:27  4435  7411
 22 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  62:13  4305  4924
 23 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  63:34  4075  5145
 24 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  64:35  3902  4283
 25 Komín David                    PGP7405  64:47  3868  4791
 26 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  65:29  3748  4161
 27 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  65:44  3706  4702
 28 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  69:41  3033  5489
 29 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  72:10  2610  3226
 30 Faltejsek Pavel                PHK7003  79:17  1398  3466
 31 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  80:00  1276  3824
 32 Strnad Jiří                    PHK7105  81:04  1094     0
 33 Mazurek Piotr                  CHC7001  87:16    38   407
 34 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  93:24     0  3737
#
4294     H50                   13.04.2019 RVP = 6529/6340  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  42:54  7463  7622
  2 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  52:07  6233  5975
  3 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  53:14  6084  5308
  4 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  54:33  5909  6993
  5 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  55:37  5766  6140
  6 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  58:30  5382  5124
  7 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  58:57  5322  5010
  8 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  61:20  5004  5664
  9 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  64:29  4583  4919
 10 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  64:49  4539  5917
 11 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  65:01  4512  4756
 12 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  73:15  3414  4453
 13 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  73:18  3407  4927
 14 Zamouřil Petr                  PHK6808  82:46  2144  3357
 15 Dvořák Luboš                   LPU6801  82:52  2130  2839
#
4294     H55                   13.04.2019 RVP = 5630/5439  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  45:08  6065  5020
  2 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  47:23  5804  5837
  3 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  53:27  5099  5168
  4 Kaplan Jan                     LPU6401  53:42  5070  4997
  5 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  56:22  4760  6513
  6 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  60:01  4335  5611
  7 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  60:55  4231  4874
  8 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  68:06  3396  4734
  9 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  68:16  3376  4090
 10 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  72:45  2855  4038
#
4294     H60                   13.04.2019 RVP = 5057/4860  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  47:30  5535  5461
  2 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  54:22  4874  4147
  3 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  55:38  4752  5395
  4 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  57:28  4576  5196
  5 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  60:35  4276  4800
  6 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  60:38  4271  4431
  7 Dragowski Robert               TUR5906  63:56  3953  2675
  8 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  66:52  3671  4133
  9 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  69:55  3377  3589
 10 Guga Romuald                   CHC5501  76:19  2761  3309
 11 Novák Tom                      DOK5500 102:38   228  3224
#
4294     H65                   13.04.2019 RVP = 3934/3761  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  52:57  4181  4276
  2 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  56:02  3969  2592
  3 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  61:39  3583  4025
  4 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  67:09  3205  3814
  5 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  69:41  3031  3949
  6 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  71:29  2907  2941
  7 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  79:53  2329  3606
  8 Herdegen Ondřej                BOV5200  85:11  1965  2156
  9 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  96:07  1213  2473
 10 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  96:55  1158  2563
#
4294     H70                   13.04.2019 RVP = 3569/3394  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  46:31  3715  3836
  2 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  47:31  3643  3444
  3 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  53:14  3232  3447
  4 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  55:52  3042  3807
  5 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  67:55  2176  3310
  6 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  70:52  1964  2951
#
4895     H21C                  13.04.2019 RVP = 7554/7554  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  12:16  7925  6218
  2 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  12:57  7525  8013
  3 Mikel David                    TZL9703  13:29  7213  7226
  4 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  13:44  7066  7510
  5 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  14:04  6871  7568
  6 Zentrich Dušan                 LCE0012  14:28  6637  2909
  7 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  14:28  6637  7455
  8 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  14:37  6549  6273
  9 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  14:42  6500  7120
 10 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  14:56  6364  6853
 11 Panovec Jan                    SSU8931  15:01  6315  6153
 12 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  15:40  5934  3750
 13 Chupek Jakub                   JPV9911  16:42  5329  2022
 14 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503  16:43  5319  3766
 15 Honner Jaroslav                TZL7803  19:29  3699  3766
 16 Macka Radek                    LCE8110  19:38  3611   201
 17 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  20:56  2850  4754
 18 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  21:55  2274  3449
 19 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308   DISK     0  5870
 20 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101   DISK     0   314
#
4895     H35C                  13.04.2019 RVP = 5391/5316  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  13:04  6075  6993
  2 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  15:13  5325  5530
  3 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  17:27  4546  5407
  4 Pěček Martin                   SKM7301  17:36  4494  3943
  5 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  18:11  4291  5079
  6 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  18:27  4198  3623
  7 Vintr Radek                    TZL7701  21:27  3152  1705
  8 Ošmera Jakub                   SKM7800  21:33  3117     0
  9 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502  22:05  2931   806
 10 Kusák Ivan                     TZL6502  22:54  2646  3946
 11 Hala Miroslav                  VIC7601  28:25   723     0
 12 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  29:24   380   194
#
4895     H45C                  13.04.2019 RVP = 3393/3312  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvoníček Josef                 SKM6901  18:04  3435  1331
  2 Müller Libor                   OTK7201  18:09  3420  3744
  3 Láznička Robert                TZL6309  20:04  3081  2122
  4 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  20:05  3079  3049
  5 Láznička Libor                 TZL6701  20:09  3067  3437
  6 Zentrich David                 OTK7101  20:26  3017  3005
  7 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  21:00  2917     0
  8 Kunz Petr                      OTK6910  21:12  2881  3732
  9 Riessler Otto                  OTK6800  24:44  2258  2061
 10 Pospíšil Radim                 KVS7200  26:21  1972     0
#
4895     H55C                  13.04.2019 RVP = 2083/2012  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cigoš Petr                     TBM5602  18:08  2139  1121
  2 Háj Bohumil                    TZL5601  19:09  2033  1920
  3 Janků Josef                    KVS6200  20:45  1866  1114
  4 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  21:59  1738  2656
  5 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  23:13  1610  2950
  6 Kaloč Vítězslav                KVS5904  25:22  1386  1770
  7 Chromčák František             JZL5201  30:03   899   988
  8 Štěpáník Otakar                OTK5707   DISK     0   618
#
4896     H21C                  13.04.2019 RVP = 7702/7702  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  35:44  7998  8750
  2 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  36:41  7801  6218
  3 Chupek Jakub                   JPV9911  39:04  7307  2022
  4 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  40:11  7075  7568
  5 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  42:27  6606  7510
  6 Mikel David                    TZL9703  42:56  6505  7226
  7 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  43:31  6385  5870
  8 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  44:03  6274  6853
  9 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  44:03  6274  7120
 10 Honner Jaroslav                TZL7803  46:35  5749  3766
 11 Zentrich Dušan                 LCE0012  50:41  4899  2909
 12 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  51:29  4733  3750
 13 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  62:31  2447  7455
 14 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101  63:15  2295   314
 15 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  69:31   996  3524
 16 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  76:52     0  3449
 17 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503   DISK     0  3766
#
4896     H35C                  13.04.2019 RVP = 5622/5543  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  29:49  6324  6993
  2 Pěček Martin                   SKM7301  36:49  5206  3943
  3 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  37:29  5100  5407
  4 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  39:43  4743  5530
  5 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  40:49  4567  3623
  6 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502  41:25  4471   806
  7 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  41:47  4413  5079
  8 Kusák Ivan                     TZL6502  41:48  4410  3946
  9 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  42:04  4368  5101
 10 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  45:18  3851  4754
 11 Láznička Robert                TZL6309  45:22  3840  2122
 12 Ošmera Jakub                   SKM7800  45:51  3763     0
 13 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  46:29  3662  4170
 14 Hala Miroslav                  VIC7601  53:56  2472     0
 15 Novotný Marek                  TZL7301  54:39  2358  1957
 16 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  67:43   271   194
#
4896     H45C                  13.04.2019 RVP = 3416/3334  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvoníček Josef                 SKM6901  35:39  3382  1331
  2 Müller Libor                   OTK7201  36:18  3322  3744
  3 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  36:33  3299  3049
  4 Zentrich David                 OTK7101  37:23  3222  3005
  5 Kunz Petr                      OTK6910  39:43  3007  3732
  6 Šiška Oto                      OTK7202  41:24  2852  3120
  7 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  43:19  2675     0
  8 Láznička Libor                 TZL6701  46:31  2380  3437
  9 Piše Dušan                     LCE6702  54:58  1601  1322
 10 Riessler Otto                  OTK6800  60:18  1109  2061
 11 Pospíšil Radim                 KVS7200  76:46     0     0
#
4896     H55C                  13.04.2019 RVP = 2082/2011  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Končák Jaroslav                HLV6321  25:45  2288   419
  2 Háj Bohumil                    TZL5601  30:16  1984  1920
  3 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  33:35  1761  2950
  4 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  35:08  1657  2656
  5 Otrusina Milan                 EZL6205  41:16  1244   711
  6 Chromčák František             JZL5201  43:07  1119   988
  7 Štěpáník Otakar                OTK5707  44:06  1053   618
  8 Janků Josef                    KVS6200  45:45   942  1114
  9 Kaloč Vítězslav                KVS5904  51:11   576  1770
#
4930     H21                   13.04.2019 RVP = 8092/8092  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vedra David                    TBM7402  33:42  8249  7646
  2 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  33:49  8222  8492
  3 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  35:35  7806  8263
  4 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  35:59  7712  8026
  5 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  36:50  7511  7848
  6 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  37:31  7350  7832
  7 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  37:38  7323  7204
  8 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  37:54  7260  7582
  9 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  38:11  7194  6118
 10 Stehlík Martin                 TBM8525  38:39  7084  5955
 11 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403  39:19  6927  7004
 12 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  39:56  6781  6015
 13 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  40:55  6550  4834
 14 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347  41:16  6467  4201
 15 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  41:28  6420  6625
 16 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  41:44  6358  6544
 17 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  41:58  6303  6376
 18 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  43:37  5914  6560
 19 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  43:44  5887  6160
 20 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  46:01  5349  4919
 21 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  47:36  4976  5773
 22 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  59:07  2264  2582
 23 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  59:14  2237  4635
 24 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  59:21  2209  4571
 25 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  62:05  1566  1898
 26 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  63:22  1264  2121
 27 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902   DISK     0  6935
 28 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009   DISK     0  2496
 29 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  34:55     0  6980
#
4930     H35                   13.04.2019 RVP = 5391/5316  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schwab David                   TBM7401  36:22  5692  5208
  2 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  39:13  5289  5353
  3 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  39:15  5284  4741
  4 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  39:24  5263  5861
  5 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  41:28  4970  4352
  6 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  41:40  4942  5082
  7 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  41:55  4906  4458
  8 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  42:21  4845  4187
  9 Kyncl Tomáš                    ZBM7201  42:40  4800  2395
 10 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  44:09  4590  1138
 11 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  44:46  4503  4610
 12 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  44:58  4474  5450
 13 Růžička Lukáš                  KSU7849  45:06  4455  2394
 14 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  45:15  4434  4898
 15 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504  46:30  4257  3826
 16 Hájek Ondřej                   TBM7511  47:47  4075  4830
 17 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401  47:53  4061  4061
 18 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  49:54  3775  3100
 19 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  51:45  3513  3267
 20 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  52:05  3466  3342
 21 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  52:27  3414  2060
 22 Dvořák Martin                  ZBM8425  53:55  3207  1945
 23 Baše Tomáš                     ZBM7402  54:23  3140  3825
 24 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  56:17  2871  2677
 25 Tasler David                   ABM7105  59:34  2406  2545
 26 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  65:40  1542  1949
 27 Malý Martin                    TBM7610  73:16   466    39
#
4930     H45                   13.04.2019 RVP = 4490/4382  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  27:54  4614  5163
  2 Adámek Libor                   ABM6707  29:07  4425  4273
  3 Svoboda Petr                   ABM7124  29:28  4371  4394
  4 Smutný Radek                   ABM6701  30:52  4154  3553
  5 Galík Pavel                    VBM6106  30:57  4141  1697
  6 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  33:39  3722  4212
  7 Polouček Pavel                 ABM7100  35:51  3381  3311
  8 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  37:59  3050  3533
  9 Palát Marek                    ABM7047  38:00  3048   700
 10 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  38:05  3035  3472
 11 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  38:16  3006  3499
 12 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  39:39  2792  4407
 13 Kligl Vladislav                TBM6910  40:53  2600  2515
 14 La Carbonara Claudio           TBM7337  41:36  2489  2237
 15 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  42:04  2417  3942
 16 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  42:48  2303  3785
 17 Coufal Svatoš                  ZBM6700  42:51  2296  4080
 18 Mynář Martin                   ZBM7403  49:49  1215     0
 19 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  53:18   675  1027
 20 Stříteský Tomáš                SVS7400  63:56     0     0
 21 Dvořák Václav                  ABM7302  85:21     0     0
#
4930     H55                   13.04.2019 RVP = 3533/3413  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  30:32  3613  3624
  2 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  32:13  3428  3528
  3 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  32:27  3403  3123
  4 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  33:58  3236  3382
  5 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  35:03  3117  3485
  6 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  35:24  3079  3646
  7 Uhmann Petr                    TBM5103  37:43  2825  3105
  8 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  41:35  2401  2230
  9 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  42:02  2351  2781
 10 Peťovský Jan                   SBK6201  42:38  2285  1886
 11 Hubík Petr                     TBM5913  50:07  1464     0
 12 Henek Milan                    RBK5307   DISK     0  2186
#
5003     H21C                  13.04.2019 RVP = 8435/8435  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mokry Stanislav                ZBM9202  36:30  8752  8779
  2 Prásil Marek                   SJI7313  37:30  8530  8914
  3 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  39:47  8022  7324
  4 Kamenicky Jeronym              OSN9549  40:24  7885  8300
  5 Perknovsky Radim               JPV8235  42:10  7492  8056
  6 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  43:15  7251  7075
  7 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  43:38  7166  7464
  8 Vacek Vojtech                  SJI9602  43:56  7099  8125
  9 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  44:04  7070  7375
 10 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  44:33  6962  7349
 11 Kopácek Jan                    CHT8510  44:40  6936  7702
 12 Mokry Ondrej                   ABM9410  45:33  6740  7095
 13 Prásil Ales                    SJI7415  46:28  6536  6234
 14 Kamenicky Tobiás               OSN9339  47:10  6380  6002
 15 Píro Matej                     TTR8802  47:57  6206  6401
 16 Kafka Matej                    SJI9903  49:59  5754  4398
 17 Plíhal Tomás                   SJI8509  50:39  5605  7742
 18 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  50:49  5568  7110
 19 Stenha Martin                  SPC7608  51:20  5454  2731
 20 Benes Jan                      SJH7001  51:32  5409  6035
 21 Blazek Zdenek                  SJH7601  52:19  5235  4559
 22 Korecky Miroslav               CHT7901  53:00  5083  5505
 23 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  54:03  4849  5943
 24 Kysilko Zdenek                 CHT8601  54:44  4697  4955
 25 Vesely Vojtech                 SJH0001  55:03  4627     0
 26 Orany Tomás                    SJI7311  55:15  4582  5621
 27 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  56:01  4412  4610
 28 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  56:10  4379  6373
 29 Málek Martin                   CST8902  56:33  4293   380
 30 Komárek Arnost                 SJH7702  56:42  4260  5121
 31 Jirku Roman                    SJI8309  57:00  4193  6683
 32 Pilar Karel                    MAS5501  57:36  4060  5098
 33 Fryba Dominik                  SJI9702  58:26  3875  4714
 34 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  59:03  3737  5070
 35 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  59:19  3678  4474
 36 Zák Jan                        LPU9802  62:19  3011  5461
 37 Cermák Marek                   RUZ0001  62:43  2922     0
 38 Hybes David                    CHT9903  68:44  1584   871
 39 Novohradsky Petr               PZR8903  74:45   246  2168
 40 Nesetril Tomás                 CHT8901   DISK     0   296
#
5003     H21D                  13.04.2019 RVP = 2865/2865  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  40:28  3223  7012
  2 Kubák Martin ml.               SJH9902  48:06  2750  1821
  3 Máca Tomás                     SJI7800  50:11  2621     0
  4 Sitar Václav                   PZR9202  57:53  2144   812
  5 Parízek Milos                  PZR7701  62:23  1865   384
  6 Kavan Tomás                    TBM8603  63:49  1777  3830
  7 Máca Petr                      SJI7500  64:53  1711     0
  8 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  69:23  1432     0
  9 Skryja Ondrej                  PZR9502  77:03   957   848
 10 Splítek Václav                 PZR7700  80:08   766   565
#
5003     H35                   13.04.2019 RVP = 6022/5938  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Ales                      MFP7808  37:27  6108  5773
  2 Prosek Michal                  SJI7823  38:33  5939  6192
  3 Veverka Tomás                  VAM8401  39:40  5767  6364
  4 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  40:22  5659  5769
  5 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  42:24  5346  5138
  6 Dvorácek Jirí                  OSN7502  43:29  5179  6014
  7 Izdny Pavel                    SJI7613  45:11  4917  4661
  8 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  46:56  4648  5610
  9 Míchal Jirí                    SJH7802  47:43  4527  3308
 10 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  51:12  3991  4370
 11 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  51:50  3893  2579
 12 Nevrkla Tomás                  RUZ7600  52:24  3806  1335
 13 Vesely Oldrich                 SJH7101  53:29  3639  3830
 14 Mokry Jan                      ABM6611  54:10  3534  4330
 15 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  54:22  3503  3929
 16 Novák Pavel                    CTB8101  54:48  3436     0
 17 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  58:51  2812  2752
 18 Vacek Frantisek                CHT7001  60:48  2512  3166
 19 Cermák Martin                  RUZ7100  64:49  1894     0
 20 Potuzník Martin                SJH7705  68:31  1324  2198
 21 Dolezel Tomás                  STA7701  87:35     0  3452
#
5003     H45                   13.04.2019 RVP = 4657/4545  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Málek Martin                   CST6501  33:07  4727  1603
  2 Parkan Jirí                    SJH6801  34:41  4520  4710
  3 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  35:41  4389  4910
  4 Kamenicky Radan                OSN6004  37:33  4143  4414
  5 Nechanicky Pavel               OSN7209  37:42  4123  4309
  6 Skryja Borivoj                 PZR6106  37:43  4121  4564
  7 Dundácek Milan                 SJH6902  37:57  4090  4595
  8 Kovacic Marek                  OSN6600  39:16  3916  4319
  9 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  40:29  3756  3154
 10 Wurzel Bretislav               OSN6005  41:36  3609  4285
 11 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  43:19  3383  3747
 12 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  44:04  3284  4506
 13 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  45:39  3075  3475
 14 Sisma Pavel                    TYN6901  46:40  2941  2888
 15 Petrácek Ales                  SJI6301  49:37  2553  3159
 16 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  49:51  2522  1874
 17 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  50:03  2496  2037
 18 Cibulka Radek                  LPU7107  53:06  2094  1285
 19 Drábek Petr                    TTR6701  58:39  1362  1266
 20 Hülle Jan                      CHT6903  63:17   752   221
 21 Izák Pavel                     LME7102  71:35     0     0
#
5003     H55                   13.04.2019 RVP = 4233/4089  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecky Zdenek                 SJI6002  31:44  4194  4090
  2 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  31:52  4177  3332
  3 Klusácek Martin                TTR5601  34:06  3896  3696
  4 Kanák Petr                     SJI6115  34:07  3894  4570
  5 Koudelny Jirí                  TTR5401  35:44  3691  3467
  6 Kafka Václav                   SJI6001  36:17  3622  1892
  7 Nespor Jan                     TTR6101  36:39  3576  4815
  8 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  38:28  3348  2977
  9 Kubálek Zdenek                 RUZ5306  39:05  3271  3114
 10 Novohradsky Jan                PZR5309  42:10  2884  2288
 11 Stefec Jaroslav                CHT5801  42:50  2800  2143
 12 Kopácek Miroslav               CHT6049  54:05  1387  3993
 13 Bláha Leos                     JHB6207  54:26  1343   105
#
5003     H65                   13.04.2019 RVP = 2792/2669  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  31:03  2941  3238
  2 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  35:00  2637  3215
  3 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  37:42  2428  2761
  4 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  45:04  1860  2302
  5 Vodrázka Oldrich               CHT4701  45:17  1843  1762
  6 Zlesák Milan                   CHT5101  46:20  1762  2442
  7 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  47:38  1662  1977
  8 Grundel Ivan                   SJH4201  55:30  1055  1909
  9 Starka Frantisek               CHT4801  56:25   984  1581
 10 Sláma Dusan                    TBM4730  63:36   430  1292
 11 Izdny Pavel                    SJI4600  71:14     0   405
#
5004     H21C                  13.04.2019 RVP = 8268/8268  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenicky Jeronym              OSN9549  17:13  8443  8300
  2 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  17:42  8215  7324
  3 Vacek Vojtech                  SJI9602  17:51  8145  8125
  4 Prásil Marek                   SJI7313  18:18  7933  8914
  5 Perknovsky Radim               JPV8235  18:29  7847  8056
  6 Kopácek Jan                    CHT8510  19:16  7479  7702
  7 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  19:28  7385  7375
  8 Píro Matej                     TTR8802  19:47  7236  6401
  9 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  19:57  7158  7075
 10 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  20:04  7103  7464
 11 Stenha Martin                  SPC7608  20:15  7017  2731
 12 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  20:21  6970  7943
 13 Král Ales                      MFP7808  20:35  6860  5773
 14 Plíhal Tomás                   SJI8509  20:44  6790  7742
 15 Jansa Jirí                     CHT8402  20:50  6743   501
 16 Kamenicky Tobiás               OSN9339  21:14  6555  6002
 17 Vesely Vojtech                 SJH0001  21:15  6547     0
 18 Blazek Zdenek                  SJH7601  21:21  6500  4559
 19 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  21:25  6468  7349
 20 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  21:41  6343  5943
 21 Benes Jan                      SJH7001  21:41  6343  6035
 22 Kafka Matej                    SJI9903  21:47  6296  4398
 23 Málek Martin                   CST8902  22:03  6171   380
 24 Málek Martin                   CST6501  22:10  6116  1603
 25 Zrník Tomás                    OSN7118  22:50  5802  6272
 26 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  23:07  5669  7110
 27 Komárek Arnost                 SJH7702  23:08  5661  5121
 28 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  23:16  5599  5070
 29 Korecky Miroslav               CHT7901  24:02  5238  5505
 30 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  24:16  5129  4610
 31 Fryba Dominik                  SJI9702  24:44  4909  4714
 32 Pilar Karel                    MAS5501  24:46  4894  5098
 33 Kamenicky Radan                OSN6004  26:00  4314  4414
 34 Podivínsky Tomás               SCP7201  27:15  3726  4161
 35 Hybes David                    CHT9903  28:59  2912   871
 36 Cermák Marek                   RUZ0001  29:58  2449     0
 37 Novohradsky Petr               PZR8903  31:14  1854  2168
 38 Kysilko Zdenek                 CHT8601   DISK     0  4955
#
5004     H35                   13.04.2019 RVP = 6085/6000  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Veverka Tomás                  VAM8401  17:50  6241  6364
  2 Prosek Michal                  SJI7823  17:58  6196  6192
  3 Prásil Ales                    SJI7415  18:47  5922  6234
  4 Orany Tomás                    SJI7311  19:12  5782  5621
  5 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  19:30  5681  5138
  6 Vesely Oldrich                 SJH7101  20:08  5468  3830
  7 Izdny Pavel                    SJI7613  21:10  5120  4661
  8 Míchal Jirí                    SJH7802  21:24  5042  3308
  9 Máca Petr                      SJI7500  22:13  4767     0
 10 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  22:38  4627  3929
 11 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  23:05  4475  2579
 12 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  23:11  4442  4370
 13 Nevrkla Tomás                  RUZ7600  23:20  4391  1335
 14 Cermák Martin                  RUZ7100  23:36  4302     0
 15 Potuzník Martin                SJH7705   DISK     0  2198
 16 Dvorácek Jirí                  OSN7502   DISK     0  6014
#
5004     H45                   13.04.2019 RVP = 4600/4490  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  17:23  4661  4506
  2 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  17:50  4545  4910
  3 Valis Jan                      LPU7104  17:53  4532  4047
  4 Parkan Jirí                    SJH6801  18:13  4446  4710
  5 Nechanicky Pavel               OSN7209  19:12  4191  4309
  6 Skryja Borivoj                 PZR6106  19:18  4165  4564
  7 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  22:23  3368  3154
  8 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  23:02  3199  2037
  9 Petrácek Ales                  SJI6301  23:19  3126  3159
 10 Hülle Jan                      CHT6903  26:53  2203   221
 11 Drábek Petr                    TTR6701  29:20  1570  1266
 12 Marecek Petr                   OSN6900  15:27     0  5424
#
5004     H55                   13.04.2019 RVP = 4351/4203  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wurzel Bretislav               OSN6005  12:25  4490  4285
  2 Kopecky Zdenek                 SJI6002  13:09  4248  4090
  3 Kríz Pavel                     PZR4800  13:32  4122  2944
  4 Klusácek Martin                TTR5601  14:19  3865  3696
  5 Koudelny Jirí                  TTR5401  15:06  3607  3467
  6 Nespor Jan                     TTR6101  15:07  3602  4815
  7 Kopácek Miroslav               CHT6049  15:55  3338  3993
  8 Stefec Jaroslav                CHT5801  16:06  3278  2143
  9 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  16:24  3179  3332
 10 Kubálek Zdenek                 RUZ5306  16:37  3108  3114
 11 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  16:49  3042  2977
 12 Kanák Petr                     SJI6115  17:44  2741  4570
 13 Novohradsky Jan                PZR5309   DISK     0  2288
#
5004     H65                   13.04.2019 RVP = 3198/3057  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospísil Jaromír               PZR4417  12:22  3370  3836
  2 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  13:58  2999  3238
  3 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  14:01  2987  3215
  4 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  14:38  2844  2941
  5 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  15:16  2697  2302
  6 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  17:37  2153  1977
  7 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  18:16  2002  2761
  8 Zlesák Milan                   CHT5101  18:18  1994  2442
  9 Starka Frantisek               CHT4801  18:56  1847  1581
 10 Grundel Ivan                   SJH4201  20:43  1434  1909
 11 Izdny Pavel                    SJI4600  24:55   460   405
#
5051     H21                   13.04.2019 RVP = 7788/7788  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  69:14  7857  7411
  2 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  69:58  7775  6584
  3 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  70:21  7733  7985
  4 Král Václav                    SSU8243  72:02  7545  7978
  5 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  72:25  7502  7168
  6 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  73:25  7391  6147
  7 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  73:35  7372  7360
  8 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  74:13  7302  6208
  9 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  78:27  6829  5787
 10 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  78:31  6822  6843
 11 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  79:03  6763  7490
 12 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  79:27  6718  6852
 13 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  79:38  6698  7708
 14 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  82:45  6350  6545
 15 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  82:56  6330  3045
 16 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  83:03  6317  5991
 17 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  85:36  6032  4971
 18 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  85:52  6003  5406
 19 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  86:27  5937  7638
 20 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  87:45  5793  5589
 21 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  94:13  5071  4502
 22 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  94:25  5049  7363
 23 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  95:13  4960  4379
 24 Smékal David                   UOL7503  97:23  4718  4534
 25 Zapletal Martin                STE8500 112:22  3048  2552
 26 Marek Antonín                  STE7501 115:55  2652  5044
 27 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7633
 28 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917   DISK     0  6731
#
5051     H35                   13.04.2019 RVP = 6038/5953  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  61:35  6238  5702
  2 Janků Marek                    STE7102  64:04  6000  6079
  3 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  64:17  5979  5931
  4 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  66:20  5783  5493
  5 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  69:08  5514  4779
  6 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  69:54  5441  4889
  7 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702  70:43  5362  3242
  8 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  71:14  5313  6985
  9 Krtička Luděk                  SSU7847  74:11  5030  1739
 10 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  74:53  4963  4521
 11 Patterman Pavel                KSU7337  75:32  4900  3587
 12 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  78:21  4630  3963
 13 Stibor Zbyněk                  TVR7600  79:14  4545  3205
 14 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  82:32  4229  4149
 15 Černohorský Martin             AOP7500  83:16  4158   559
 16 Mikuš Oldřich                  PLU8200  85:10  3976  3898
 17 Pavelka Martin                 KSU7503  85:48  3915  2784
 18 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  89:16  3583  2483
 19 Holý Ondřej                    SBR7600  93:43  3156   274
 20 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  97:36  2784  3611
 21 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303 102:16  2336  2865
 22 Sliž Eduard                    TRI7601 120:06   626   559
 23 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501 125:35   100  3413
 24 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700 149:35     0  1126
 25 Bjolek Lukáš                   BFM7601 176:48     0   181
#
5051     H45                   13.04.2019 RVP = 5785/5646  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  41:06  5790  6376
  2 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  41:07  5788  5237
  3 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  41:46  5698  6213
  4 Mátl Pavel                     KSU6844  42:17  5626  4391
  5 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  42:40  5572  5614
  6 Navrátil Václav                KON6427  43:19  5482  4904
  7 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  44:14  5354  4765
  8 Kratochvíl Karel               HOB7001  46:37  5022  2208
  9 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  46:44  5005  4964
 10 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  46:49  4994  3959
 11 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  47:22  4917  4759
 12 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  47:37  4882  4914
 13 Trhlík Tomáš                   PLU7407  48:02  4824  1623
 14 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  48:21  4780  5059
 15 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  48:34  4750  4887
 16 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  48:37  4743  4044
 17 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  49:10  4666  4339
 18 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  49:40  4597  3707
 19 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  50:21  4502  5483
 20 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901  51:06  4397  4582
 21 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  51:21  4362  4126
 22 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  52:07  4255  4700
 23 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  54:22  3942  4252
 24 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  54:45  3888  4610
 25 Vébr Radek                     HAV7103  54:46  3886  4619
 26 Paloncý Pavel                  KSU6349  54:46  3886  3755
 27 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  56:26  3654  4655
 28 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  58:21  3387  4218
 29 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  59:18  3254   595
 30 Kulíšek Tomáš                  HOB7101  59:21  3247   562
 31 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  59:31  3224  2723
 32 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  62:13  2848  2817
 33 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  62:38  2790  3428
 34 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  66:06  2307  4403
 35 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  68:16  2005  3501
 36 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515  68:26  1982  2508
 37 Vrána Jan                      UOL7300  69:11  1877  2212
 38 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  70:27  1701  2560
 39 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  72:36  1401  2324
 40 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800  72:51  1366  2147
 41 Holusek Milan                  JPV6909  73:06  1331   390
 42 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  75:16  1030  2321
 43 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  79:33   433  2404
 44 Heiser Kamil                   SSU7301  79:45   405    30
 45 Kohoutek Milan                 MOV6300  82:27    29   624
 46 Kunath Pavel                   MOV7200  84:24     0   236
 47 Liber Vlastimil                AOP6402  85:50     0   138
 48 Urbánek Martin                 SFM7400  86:24     0    64
 49 David Vladimír                 SFM7401  88:32     0   156
 50 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104  93:13     0  2158
 51 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005   DISK     0  3857
#
5051     H55                   13.04.2019 RVP = 4044/3907  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  42:58  4047  3362
  2 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  43:12  4026  3905
  3 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  44:48  3880  3713
  4 Navrátil Antonín               UOL5301  45:21  3830  3717
  5 Strachota Jaroslav             ASU5600  46:36  3716  4165
  6 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  46:52  3691  3831
  7 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  47:11  3662  4226
  8 Pospíšil Václav                SOP5701  47:46  3609  3290
  9 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  48:25  3550  4091
 10 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  50:52  3326  2824
 11 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  52:06  3214  2870
 12 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  52:10  3207  2959
 13 Komínek Jaroslav               KON5713  54:37  2984  3091
 14 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  56:35  2804  3805
 15 Slivečka Jaromír               MOV5601  56:45  2789  2343
 16 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  58:25  2637  2180
 17 Šarman Radim                   MOV6201  58:30  2629  1834
 18 Strohalm Petr                  KRN5601  66:01  1943   868
 19 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  66:51  1867  1818
 20 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  68:04  1756  2749
 21 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU5749  69:53  1591  3442
 22 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  70:02  1577  2440
 23 Labudík Milan                  TVR6200  70:28  1537  1130
 24 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  72:35  1344  1911
 25 Maceček Otakar                 MOV6102   DISK     0  3209
#
5051     H65                   13.04.2019 RVP = 2680/2562  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  38:06  2632  2951
  2 Herdegen Ondřej                BOV5200  38:07  2631  2156
  3 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  38:56  2575  2560
  4 Sukeník Mojmír                 KRN5202  40:46  2451  1642
  5 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  41:36  2394  2944
  6 Komárek Jaromír                KSU4900  42:35  2327  2621
  7 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  47:43  1978  2290
  8 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  55:16  1464  2322
  9 Malysa Ján                     SOP5102  59:41  1163  1620
#
5051     H70                   13.04.2019 RVP = 2574/2448  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  27:29  2810  2901
  2 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  31:31  2489  2672
  3 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  35:17  2190  2655
  4 Klech Josef                    HOB4701  36:00  2133   261
  5 Dospíšil Jaroslav              SBR4501  39:26  1861  1411
  6 Ptáček Jiří                    BOV4401  39:38  1845  1674
  7 Blažek  Václav                 SBR4701  39:51  1827  1772
  8 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  42:04  1651  1833
  9 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201  51:39   890   959
 10 Kroupa Jaroslav                ZPV4012  52:22   833  1008
 11 Opletal Jaroslav               TRI3700  56:34   500   199
 12 Gottfried Jan                  UOL4602  59:11   292   352
 13 Kašpar Josef                   HOB4601  60:47   165   661
 14 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  67:51     0  2807
 15 Chylík Pavol                   MOV4901  79:59     0  1153
#
4295     H21B                  14.04.2019 RVP = 7641/7641  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  33:44  7742  7490
  2 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  34:22  7600  7655
  3 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  34:27  7581  7611
  4 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  34:58  7466  7271
  5 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  35:24  7369  7204
  6 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  36:15  7179  7142
  7 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  36:19  7164  7644
  8 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  36:38  7093  7290
  9 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  36:44  7071  6856
 10 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  37:00  7011  6740
 11 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  37:01  7008  1709
 12 Mižúr Šimon                    ZBM9443  38:09  6754     0
 13 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  38:16  6728  6935
 14 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  38:23  6702  7676
 15 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  38:30  6676  7344
 16 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  38:35  6657  6002
 17 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  38:40  6639  6993
 18 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  39:07  6538  7384
 19 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  39:12  6520  7619
 20 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  39:34  6438  6320
 21 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  39:41  6412  5775
 22 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  39:41  6412  7069
 23 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  40:14  6289  6015
 24 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  40:16  6281  6830
 25 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  40:24  6251  6659
 26 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  40:26  6244  6827
 27 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  40:43  6181  6156
 28 Kučera Michal                  STH9201  40:47  6166  4277
 29 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  41:14  6065  6537
 30 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  41:41  5965  7426
 31 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  41:54  5916  5857
 32 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  42:09  5860  3141
 33 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  42:21  5816  6669
 34 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  42:36  5760  5837
 35 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  42:37  5756  7050
 36 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  42:43  5734  5984
 37 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  42:59  5674  5328
 38 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  43:02  5663  5817
 39 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  43:14  5618  6053
 40 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  43:20  5596  6285
 41 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  43:27  5570  6703
 42 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  43:48  5491  6513
 43 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  44:24  5357  6034
 44 Műller Martin                  PHK8903  44:38  5305  2195
 45 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  44:43  5286  6011
 46 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  45:34  5096  6535
 47 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  46:22  4918  4689
 48 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  46:26  4903  5044
 49 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  46:30  4888  4162
 50 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  46:46  4828  6035
 51 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  46:46  4828  2686
 52 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  46:50  4813  6344
 53 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  47:29  4668  5462
 54 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  48:32  4433  5765
 55 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  48:33  4430  6452
 56 Leštínský Tomáš                OAV7801  48:34  4426  5616
 57 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  48:54  4351  5267
 58 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  49:15  4273  6443
 59 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  50:20  4031  4844
 60 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  50:32  3986  4608
 61 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  51:12  3837  5756
 62 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  51:28  3778  6835
 63 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  51:56  3673  5789
 64 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  54:24  3122  6660
 65 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  55:22  2906  6041
 66 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  56:40  2615  4738
 67 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  58:28  2213   687
 68 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  59:16  2034  1732
 69 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  60:48  1691  5219
 70 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700  75:22     0  1705
 71 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301   DISK     0  7220
#
4295     H21D                  14.04.2019 RVP = 2888/2888  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  42:29  2936  3223
  2 Jiran Miloš                    VRL9904  43:33  2865   117
  3 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  43:36  2862  3689
  4 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  45:59  2703  1312
  5 Moravec Filip                  KUN8801  48:16  2550   579
  6 Nejman Marek                   PHK0002  49:27  2471   191
  7 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  49:55  2440  3623
  8 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  56:04  2029  2592
#
4295     H35C                  14.04.2019 RVP = 6521/6430  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  34:04  6938  6841
  2 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  34:39  6824  5863
  3 Majasow Kostiantyn             CHC8304  35:22  6683   498
  4 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  36:16  6506  7201
  5 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  37:38  6238  6199
  6 Gmur Karol                     CHC7605  38:20  6100   940
  7 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  38:22  6094  6221
  8 Hošek Václav                   DKP8000  39:07  5946  2100
  9 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  39:55  5789  5942
 10 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  41:00  5576  5621
 11 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  41:20  5511  6141
 12 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  41:37  5455  4842
 13 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  41:53  5403  5632
 14 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  42:56  5197  5946
 15 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  43:33  5076  5283
 16 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  44:10  4954  1171
 17 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  44:15  4938  5473
 18 Sychrovský Martin              SNA7601  45:46  4640  4320
 19 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  45:47  4637  5276
 20 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  47:26  4313  3013
 21 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  47:58  4208  4924
 22 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  48:17  4146  5489
 23 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  48:26  4116  2579
 24 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  48:28  4110  4279
 25 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  49:42  3868  3357
 26 Bláha Jan                      SHK8215  50:11  3773  3061
 27 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  51:12  3573  4193
 28 Máca Petr                      DOB7701  51:58  3422     0
 29 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  52:59  3223  4702
 30 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500  54:22  2951  3615
 31 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  56:17  2574  2951
 32 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  57:32  2329  4283
 33 Stoklasa Radek                 OSN7500  58:38  2113  3193
 34 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  59:51  1874  4316
 35 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  62:29  1356  4643
 36 Podlešák Marek                 PHK7802  63:31  1153  3550
 37 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901  86:22     0  2307
 38 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600 104:07     0  1759
 39 Stehlík Miroslav               ZBM8208   DISK     0  2324
#
4295     H35D                  14.04.2019 RVP = 3359/3312  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  43:10  3575  3514
  2 Śafář Miroslav                 CET7001  44:05  3502  3284
  3 Marák Jan                      SNA8001  44:39  3457   548
  4 Šimek Jiří                     CHC7901  45:39  3377  3003
  5 Kuhn Jiří                      LPU7718  45:49  3363  2791
  6 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901  46:39  3297  2434
  7 Frosch Petr                    LPU7514  46:48  3285  1483
  8 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500  48:08  3178  3859
  9 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  49:30  3069  2888
 10 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  50:23  2999  3137
 11 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  52:17  2847  2820
 12 Šedivý Josef                   NPA8003  52:25  2836  2186
 13 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  53:38  2739  2848
 14 Puš Roman                      STH7501  53:43  2732  2686
 15 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703  54:23  2679  2426
 16 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600  54:26  2675  2531
 17 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  56:24  2518  2603
 18 Zapletal Michal                KUO7601  59:14  2292     0
 19 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  59:42  2255  2472
 20 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601  74:19  1087  1228
 21 Daněk Petr                     TYN7900  77:55   800  1072
#
4295     H45C                  14.04.2019 RVP = 5892/5751  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  35:57  6323  3098
  2 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  37:14  6113  5917
  3 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  38:51  5849  5975
  4 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  39:03  5817  5230
  5 Votoček Tomáš                  JIL7041  39:28  5749  4707
  6 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  39:52  5684  5168
  7 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  39:54  5678  5344
  8 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  39:55  5675  5443
  9 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  40:14  5624  5308
 10 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  40:31  5577  5617
 11 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  40:43  5545  5050
 12 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  40:54  5515  5809
 13 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  41:28  5422  4553
 14 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  42:02  5330  4919
 15 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  42:12  5303  5098
 16 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  42:22  5276  4598
 17 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  42:28  5259  5145
 18 Ježek Zdenek                   JIL7301  42:36  5237  4499
 19 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  42:50  5199  4967
 20 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  43:11  5142  4913
 21 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  44:09  4984  4144
 22 Cichý David                    PHK7001  44:10  4982  3591
 23 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  44:14  4971  3323
 24 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  45:56  4693  5010
 25 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  46:02  4677  4734
 26 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  46:23  4620  2667
 27 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  46:27  4609  5124
 28 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  46:30  4601  4606
 29 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  46:50  4546  4707
 30 Komín David                    PGP7405  47:02  4514  4791
 31 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  47:04  4508  4047
 32 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  47:47  4391  4373
 33 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  48:05  4342  4459
 34 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  48:15  4315  4649
 35 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  49:10  4166  4307
 36 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  49:11  4163  4951
 37 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  49:27  4119  3565
 38 Killar Marek                   LTU6801  49:38  4089  2964
 39 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  50:08  4008  4976
 40 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  50:14  3992  3865
 41 Novosad Pavel                  TZL7401  51:04  3856  4032
 42 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  51:15  3826  4684
 43 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  51:20  3812  4595
 44 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  51:23  3804  4476
 45 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  52:01  3700  4327
 46 Kubát Miroslav                 VRL6701  52:12  3671  2381
 47 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402  53:00  3540  2451
 48 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  55:01  3211  4177
 49 Hojný Jaroslav                 SJH7002  56:09  3026   741
 50 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  56:42  2936   614
 51 Mazurek Piotr                  CHC7001  60:06  2381   407
 52 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  64:38  1641  3263
 53 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501   DISK     0  6140
 54 Furucz Dušan                   ZAK7100   DISK     0  1799
 55 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101   DISK     0  2744
#
4295     H45D                  14.04.2019 RVP = 3774/3683  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tuma Jaroslav                  SJC7305  30:52  4439  3478
  2 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  37:06  3759   629
  3 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  39:19  3517  3431
  4 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  39:23  3509  3390
  5 Kadaník Libor                  PHK7204  39:59  3444  3225
  6 Hanuš Karel                    HOS6701  41:22  3293  3223
  7 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  42:19  3189  3189
  8 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  43:22  3074  3299
  9 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  43:27  3065  3042
 10 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  44:06  2994  3039
 11 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  44:18  2972  3236
 12 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  44:23  2963  2812
 13 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  44:25  2960  3336
 14 Meier Jiří                     BRU7400  44:39  2934  2418
 15 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  44:55  2905  3195
 16 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  45:01  2894  2949
 17 Jelínek Roman                  CHC6301  45:03  2891  3186
 18 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  45:12  2874  3737
 19 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  46:03  2781  3345
 20 Kejval Jaromír                 SJC7300  46:07  2774  4497
 21 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  46:23  2745  2280
 22 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  47:02  2674  3729
 23 Vaňura Tomáš                   HOR6800  47:04  2670  1861
 24 Věříš Jan                      LPU7103  47:49  2588  2677
 25 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  49:37  2392  1797
 26 Šváb Pavel                     BRU6701  49:54  2361  2257
 27 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  49:56  2357  2305
 28 Beseda Pavel                   PHK6910  50:37  2283  2659
 29 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  51:01  2239  3143
 30 Krejčí Milan                   KOR7400  52:59  2024  1258
 31 Waněk Hubert                   LPU6506  53:34  1961  1407
 32 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  57:54  1487  2824
 33 Tichý Pavel                    KOR6801  59:34  1305   989
 34 Dudášek Karel                  DOB7001  61:32  1091  2192
 35 Janovský Petr                  JIL7202  62:36   974     0
 36 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  63:37   863  1027
 37 Vychopeň Tomáš                 BRU6800  67:23   452   147
 38 Vojtěch Libor                  HOR7303  72:00     0  1801
 39 Šípek Jaroslav                 LPU7422  79:25     0   226
 40 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202  80:46     0   228
#
4295     H55C                  14.04.2019 RVP = 4978/4809  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  35:12  5408  5461
  2 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  38:06  5013  4456
  3 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  39:08  4872  4133
  4 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  40:03  4748  4399
  5 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  40:05  4743  4630
  6 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  40:25  4698  4950
  7 Guga Romuald                   CHC5501  40:56  4628  3309
  8 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  41:00  4619  5395
  9 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  42:42  4387  4147
 10 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  42:50  4369  4025
 11 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  42:52  4365  3814
 12 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  42:55  4358  3926
 13 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  43:07  4331  4324
 14 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  43:34  4269  4002
 15 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  43:46  4242  4431
 16 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  44:10  4188  3176
 17 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  44:24  4156  4093
 18 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  44:52  4093  4038
 19 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  45:48  3966  3998
 20 Grundman Martin                CHC5801  45:49  3963  3679
 21 Dragowski Robert               TUR5906  46:07  3923  2675
 22 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  47:37  3719  3470
 23 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  48:20  3621  3447
 24 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  48:40  3576  3980
 25 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  49:16  3494  3589
 26 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  49:20  3485  3492
 27 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  49:55  3406  3415
 28 Černý Petr                     ALB6000  53:59  2853  2230
 29 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  55:12  2687  3524
 30 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  55:24  2660  2519
 31 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  55:35  2635  2840
 32 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  56:07  2562  3541
 33 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  59:45  2068   218
 34 Tůma Miloš                     DOB5600  60:00  2034  2534
 35 Záveský Richard                CET6301  61:56  1771  2574
#
4295     H55D                  14.04.2019 RVP = 2734/2641  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  36:41  2867  2985
  2 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  37:02  2840  2948
  3 Krejčí Jaroslav                LTU5801  39:02  2691  2402
  4 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  40:27  2586  2691
  5 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  41:14  2528  2518
  6 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  41:30  2508  2528
  7 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  48:19  2000  1850
#
4295     H65C                  14.04.2019 RVP = 3726/3562  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  37:11  3847  3745
  2 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  37:38  3802  3836
  3 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  38:51  3680  3469
  4 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  39:59  3567  3606
  5 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  40:44  3493  3976
  6 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  41:03  3461  3104
  7 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  41:55  3375  2818
  8 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  42:01  3365  3219
  9 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  43:15  3242  2736
 10 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  45:03  3062  3204
 11 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  46:34  2911  3108
 12 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  46:55  2876  3180
 13 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  50:54  2479  3031
 14 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  51:42  2400  3381
 15 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  54:26  2127  2563
 16 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  54:31  2119  2473
 17 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  64:48  1094  2391
 18 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  65:16  1048  2114
 19 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL5001  65:55   983   851
#
4295     H70C                  14.04.2019 RVP = 3147/2993  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  32:47  3284  3444
  2 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  34:20  3139  2499
  3 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  34:50  3093  2800
  4 Bílek Vratislav                SJC4801  36:08  2971  2575
  5 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  36:42  2918  3310
  6 Seidl Karel                    SRK4301  37:15  2867  1468
  7 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  37:39  2830  2460
  8 Peterka František              TJP4900  37:42  2825  3397
  9 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  37:57  2802  2623
 10 Vítek Zdeněk                   SRK4701  38:06  2788  2451
 11 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  38:30  2750  2782
 12 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  39:58  2613  2391
 13 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  46:21  2018  2126
 14 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  48:32  1814  1892
 15 Kohout Tomáš                   UVP3700  54:40  1241  1568
 16 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  54:54  1220  1650
 17 Weber Petr                     PHK3901  55:03  1206   457
 18 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  58:10   915  1673
 19 Jiran Václav                   PHK4701  74:42     0   191
#
4295     H21A                  14.04.2019 RVP = 9150/9150  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  34:34 10026  9497
  2 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  36:07  9605  8435
  3 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  36:38  9465  8515
  4 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  37:04  9348  8623
  5 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  37:15  9298  8447
  6 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  37:22  9266  8307
  7 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  37:24  9257  8972
  8 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  37:42  9176  8869
  9 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  37:52  9131  9052
 10 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  38:15  9027  8293
 11 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  38:18  9013  9091
 12 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  38:19  9009  8360
 13 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  38:24  8986  8300
 14 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  39:07  8792  8570
 15 Procházka David                LPU9113  39:14  8760  9086
 16 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  39:26  8706  8668
 17 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  39:31  8684  9002
 18 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  39:52  8589  8937
 19 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  39:54  8580  8056
 20 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  39:55  8575  8804
 21 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  40:08  8516  7633
 22 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  40:18  8471  7613
 23 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  40:21  8458  8114
 24 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  40:38  8381  9023
 25 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  40:41  8367  8013
 26 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  41:01  8277  8198
 27 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  41:04  8263  8003
 28 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  41:16  8209  8690
 29 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  41:26  8164  7636
 30 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  41:38  8110  7662
 31 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  41:38  8110  7913
 32 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  41:39  8105  8267
 33 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  41:44  8083  7779
 34 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  41:48  8064  8328
 35 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  41:50  8055  8033
 36 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  41:53  8042  8163
 37 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  41:53  8042  8097
 38 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  41:57  8024  7891
 39 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  42:03  7997  7926
 40 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  42:27  7888  7651
 41 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  42:39  7834  7840
 42 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  43:09  7698  7716
 43 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  43:21  7644  8397
 44 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  43:41  7554  8718
 45 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  43:45  7536  7943
 46 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  43:47  7527  7797
 47 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  43:58  7477  8001
 48 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  44:00  7468  7874
 49 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  44:05  7445  7553
 50 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  44:26  7351  7523
 51 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  44:30  7332  8253
 52 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  44:33  7319  8382
 53 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  44:43  7274  7464
 54 Mikel David                    TZL9703  45:06  7170  7226
 55 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  45:07  7165  7856
 56 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  45:15  7129  7439
 57 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  45:21  7102  7993
 58 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  45:35  7039  8302
 59 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  46:01  6921  7644
 60 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  46:24  6817  7448
 61 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  47:01  6650  8098
 62 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  47:17  6578  8265
 63 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  47:44  6456  8394
 64 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  49:39  5936  8147
 65 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  50:20  5751  7622
 66 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  53:34  4874  7582
 67 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300   DISK     0  8691
 68 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103   DISK     0  8354
 69 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003   DISK     0  9015
#
4838     H21E                  19.04.2019 RVP = 8985/8985  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  49:44  9028  9015
  2 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  50:01  8977  9015
  3 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  50:10  8950  9497
  4 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  50:45  8845  8293
  5 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  55:16  8033  8914
  6 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  57:16  7673  6980
  7 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  60:07  7161  6257
  8 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  61:07  6981  6242
  9 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  66:23  6034  8484
 10 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900    DNS     0  8522
#
4838     H21A                  19.04.2019 RVP = 7387/7387  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  43:47  7667  7496
  2 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  45:53  7326  6359
  3 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  46:52  7167  7132
  4 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  47:19  7094  7611
  5 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  48:44  6864  7644
  6 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  49:23  6758  6690
  7 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  52:18  6285  6401
  8 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  53:16  6128  5894
  9 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  53:23  6109  6807
 10 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  53:47  6044  7050
 11 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  54:14  5971  6534
 12 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  55:21  5790  6104
 13 Lněnička Jakub                 TUR9201  55:44  5728  1015
 14 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347  55:50  5711  4201
 15 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  55:59  5687  6124
 16 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  57:19  5471  5636
 17 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  58:52  5219  5462
 18 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  59:20  5143  6656
 19 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  61:05  4859  5789
 20 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  61:49  4740  5057
 21 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  62:09  4686  4929
 22 Tůma Martin                    LIT8204  63:52  4407   782
 23 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  68:35  3642  4440
 24 Buk Ondřej                     ROU0102  69:07  3555    90
 25 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  70:26  3342   465
 26 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  72:01  3085  3723
 27 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  82:07  1445  4834
 28 Rohel Marek                    AOV9401  84:47  1013     0
 29 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  87:42   539  3414
 30 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604   DISK     0  2484
 31 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107   DISK     0  6403
 32 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501   DISK     0  6208
#
4838     H21B                  19.04.2019 RVP = 6614/6614  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  47:34  6698  6669
  2 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  48:20  6593  6749
  3 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  48:39  6550  4041
  4 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  49:05  6490  5393
  5 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  51:31  6156  6273
  6 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  53:48  5843  4738
  7 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  54:14  5783  5283
  8 Málek Martin                   CST8902  55:32  5605   380
  9 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  56:18  5500  3672
 10 Novák Jan                      VLI9300  59:47  5022  2562
 11 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  61:00  4855  3580
 12 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  61:32  4781  3691
 13 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  66:22  4118  3623
 14 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  70:23  3567  3830
 15 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  89:06   997     0
 16 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505   DISK     0  7985
 17 Krejbich Daniel                TJP9901   DISK     0     0
#
4838     H35A                  19.04.2019 RVP = 6012/5928  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  48:12  6412  7201
  2 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  52:15  5955  3958
  3 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  57:00  5418  5775
  4 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  58:21  5266  5253
  5 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  62:06  4842  5395
  6 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  62:20  4816  5548
  7 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  63:16  4710  5765
  8 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  64:37  4558  5773
  9 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  66:42  4322  5502
 10 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  67:15  4260  5138
 11 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  67:24  4243  4924
 12 Kalenský Pavel                 SUL7600  68:12  4153  4325
 13 Ledinský Martin                DKP7901  68:25  4128  4582
 14 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  70:28  3897  4552
 15 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  71:12  3814  4370
 16 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  72:10  3705  4555
 17 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  72:19  3688  4458
 18 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  74:16  3468  3114
 19 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  78:04  3038  4719
 20 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  86:57  2035  4403
 21 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202   DISK     0  3934
#
4838     H35B                  19.04.2019 RVP = 4804/4737  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  40:55  4920  5223
  2 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  41:14  4885  4280
  3 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  45:32  4406  4193
  4 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  46:07  4341  4026
  5 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  46:17  4323  4470
  6 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  46:25  4308  5104
  7 Hájek Jiří                     ONO6400  46:47  4267  4520
  8 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  47:02  4239  3838
  9 Podhrázský Zbyšek              ZBM8202  49:25  3974  1507
 10 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  49:53  3922  4705
 11 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  53:28  3523   723
 12 Kadečka Jakub                  JEN7901  54:00  3464  1263
 13 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  66:36  2062  1028
 14 Sixta Martin                   MOV7601  79:55   579   896
 15 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101    DNS     0  5651
#
4838     H40A                  19.04.2019 RVP = 5444/5341  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hons Miši                      SMR7700  51:46  5561  2228
  2 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  53:25  5398  5776
  3 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  56:49  5062  6011
  4 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  60:35  4689  5098
  5 Poborský Petr                  EKP7500  64:10  4335  4895
  6 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  69:19  3826  5439
  7 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  69:26  3814  4096
  8 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  74:09  3348  4425
  9 Pospíšil Radek                 TJP7802  76:25  3123  2013
 10 Milota Jan                     KAM7200  88:31  1927  3550
#
4838     H40B                  19.04.2019 RVP = 4420/4336  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  44:58  4480  4645
  2 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  46:48  4309  4514
  3 Simr Pavel                     ROU7504  47:47  4218  3619
  4 Matoušek Martin                SLA7100  51:03  3913  4429
  5 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600  51:41  3854  4497
  6 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  54:31  3590  2090
  7 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  56:24  3415  3013
  8 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  56:40  3390  3267
  9 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  58:29  3220  3100
 10 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500  59:09  3158   460
 11 Beran Jaroslav                 SLA7601  63:58  2709   205
 12 Good Martin                    SBR7800  67:02  2423  1993
 13 Hrstka Pavel                   SLA7501  71:35  1999     7
 14 Hančl Martin                   ROU7601  79:28  1265   337
 15 Spejchal Petr                  BOR7512  83:37   878   392
 16 Slavíček Václav                JHB7703  90:27   241   176
 17 Grisa Petr                     SLA7600  92:05    89     0
 18 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  94:58     0  1126
 19 Černý Michal                   ROU7505   DISK     0  4014
 20 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502   DISK     0  2138
 21 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848    DNS     0  4779
#
4838     H45A                  19.04.2019 RVP = 6013/5869  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  40:57  6318  7503
  2 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  43:47  5943  6470
  3 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  48:18  5346  5098
  4 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  48:37  5304  5219
  5 Svoboda Jan                    BOR7200  49:04  5244  5275
  6 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  49:10  5231  5189
  7 Drbal Jan                      PGP7101  49:18  5213  5289
  8 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  55:38  4375  4816
  9 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  57:23  4143  5530
 10 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  60:16  3762  5050
 11 Sobotka Petr                   OPI7300  60:21  3751  2857
 12 Komín David                    PGP7405  61:06  3651  4791
 13 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  63:31  3332  3791
 14 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  74:32  1874  2888
 15 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  79:09  1262  2723
 16 Nejedlo David                  LLI7100 112:00     0     0
#
4838     H45B                  19.04.2019 RVP = 4632/4521  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  28:32  4771  5161
  2 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  30:48  4431  5159
  3 Novák Oldřich                  DKP7202  31:16  4362     0
  4 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  32:50  4127  3455
  5 Kunz Petr                      OTK6910  33:32  4022  3732
  6 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  34:06  3937  3782
  7 Harazin Martin                 VLI7400  35:04  3793  1960
  8 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  35:27  3735  4307
  9 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  36:25  3591  4753
 10 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  36:39  3556  3737
 11 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302  37:39  3406  3547
 12 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  37:49  3381  3390
 13 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  38:14  3319  3499
 14 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  39:23  3146  2074
 15 Ždimera Zdeněk                 LME7000  39:46  3089  2399
 16 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  39:47  3087  2970
 17 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  40:24  2994  2888
 18 Kligl Vladislav                TBM6910  41:31  2827  2515
 19 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  44:21  2403  1871
 20 Červený Mojmír                 ROU7402  45:59  2158   579
 21 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  47:08  1986  1833
 22 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  52:29  1185  1027
 23 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  58:27   292  1129
 24 Izák Pavel                     LME7102  82:52     0     0
#
4838     H50A                  19.04.2019 RVP = 5835/5666  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  36:01  5986  6297
  2 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  38:44  5583  6387
  3 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  39:47  5427  2440
  4 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  39:57  5403  4927
  5 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  40:25  5333  5308
  6 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  44:59  4656  5265
  7 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  46:23  4448  4476
  8 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  47:09  4334  5234
  9 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  50:08  3891  5010
 10 Málek Martin                   CST6501  50:36  3822  1603
 11 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  51:53  3632  4252
 12 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  57:50  2749  3914
 13 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  58:06  2709  5917
 14 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  59:56  2437  3952
 15 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  63:45  1871  3839
 16 Karmazín Pavel                 LBE6800  66:16  1497  3668
 17 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  67:16  1349  3108
 18 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  75:44    92  2688
 19 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  89:19     0   431
 20 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501   DISK     0  4318
#
4838     H50B                  19.04.2019 RVP = 4291/4167  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  33:05  4462  4240
  2 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  34:07  4341  4848
  3 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  39:36  3699  3729
  4 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  41:42  3453  4225
  5 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  42:34  3352  2790
  6 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  44:17  3151  3677
  7 Patočka Petr                   BBM6300  45:16  3035  3817
  8 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  45:44  2981  3038
  9 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  46:41  2870  4327
 10 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  47:07  2819  2581
 11 Procházka Radek                LPU6504  49:27  2546  2937
 12 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  50:19  2444  1750
 13 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710  61:34  1128  1132
 14 Pelikán Daniel                 JPV6800  73:04     0   247
 15 Mika Ladislav                  TBM6801    DNS     0  2109
#
4838     H55                   19.04.2019 RVP = 4933/4765  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  32:48  5375  5837
  2 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  39:21  4545  5101
  3 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  40:40  4378  4565
  4 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  42:38  4129  4399
  5 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  48:03  3442  3470
  6 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  48:12  3423  4226
  7 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  50:26  3140  3542
  8 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  50:58  3072  3627
  9 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  51:58  2946  4765
 10 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  58:48  2080  2521
 11 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  63:14  1518  2756
 12 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101  64:42  1332  3061
 13 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  64:49  1317  3704
 14 Melichar Jaromír               LLI6301  66:51  1060  1690
 15 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  70:27   603  2824
 16 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304  98:33     0   736
#
4838     H60                   19.04.2019 RVP = 4952/4759  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  32:20  5050  5461
  2 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  34:54  4695  5217
  3 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  36:05  4532  4668
  4 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  37:15  4370  4759
  5 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  37:58  4271  4655
  6 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  39:58  3995  4630
  7 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  41:45  3749  3367
  8 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  42:32  3640  4431
  9 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  43:44  3475  3797
 10 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  44:29  3371  3980
 11 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  47:10  3000  3947
 12 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  48:22  2834  2890
 13 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  48:37  2800  3330
 14 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  48:42  2788  3496
 15 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  49:42  2650  3087
 16 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  56:15  1745  1999
 17 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  64:41   580  1840
 18 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  66:17   359   542
 19 Junek Petr                     STH5501  67:59   124  2285
 20 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  68:54     0  1911
 21 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  71:08     0  3008
 22 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  72:57     0  2230
#
4838     H65                   19.04.2019 RVP = 4096/3916  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  27:16  4090  4206
  2 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  28:23  3937  4276
  3 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  29:57  3722  3949
  4 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  30:40  3623  3713
  5 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  31:30  3509  4025
  6 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  33:29  3237  3998
  7 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  33:52  3184  3807
  8 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  34:01  3163  3905
  9 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  34:10  3143  3831
 10 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  35:51  2912  3745
 11 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  36:23  2839  3449
 12 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  36:45  2788  3534
 13 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  37:34  2676  3624
 14 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  39:05  2468  2673
 15 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  40:07  2326  2579
 16 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  40:13  2313  3976
 17 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  40:20  2297  2592
 18 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  41:09  2184  3163
 19 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  42:18  2027  3015
 20 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  42:19  2024  3606
 21 Rančák Josef                   BOR5004  42:32  1995  2275
 22 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  42:51  1951  3031
 23 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  44:30  1725  2473
 24 Wald František                 FSP5300  45:43  1558  2858
 25 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  47:15  1347  2290
 26 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  49:47  1000  2348
 27 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  51:44   732  2886
 28 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  53:25   501  2056
 29 Juřina Robert                  FYD4900  63:21     0  1339
 30 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402   DISK     0  2296
 31 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102    DNS     0  2718
 32 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102    DNS     0  3368
#
4838     H70                   19.04.2019 RVP = 3312/3150  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  29:39  3408  3836
  2 Peterka František              TJP4900  32:48  3100  3397
  3 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  34:26  2941  2894
  4 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  34:48  2905  3123
  5 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  35:09  2871  3310
  6 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  41:34  2245  2635
  7 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  42:29  2156  2533
  8 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  42:58  2109  2215
  9 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  46:34  1758  1650
 10 Dubský Josef                   SUL4700  48:40  1553  1399
 11 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  52:44  1156  1699
 12 Duda František                 KPY4600  56:20   805  1327
 13 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  56:35   781  1835
 14 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  62:17   225  1844
 15 Dvořák Jaromír                 TUR4600  68:54     0  1380
 16 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907  75:52     0  1310
#
4838     H75                   19.04.2019 RVP = 2494/2359  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  31:10  2528  2751
  2 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  33:16  2380  2460
  3 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  36:16  2169  1914
  4 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  37:23  2091  2744
  5 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  38:46  1994  2205
  6 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001  39:37  1934  1515
  7 Novotný František              PUL4200  42:55  1702  2309
  8 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  48:25  1315  1909
  9 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  51:39  1088  1989
#
4841     H21E                  19.04.2019 RVP = 8993/8993  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003 190:31  9178  9015
  2 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200 191:33  9008  9497
  3 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700 201:29  8439  9015
  4 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100 211:26  7882  8293
  5 Matula Petr                    ADA8202 229:24  6986  6980
  6 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 247:50  6093  6242
  7 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 249:18  5943  6257
  8 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707   DISK     0  8484
  9 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313   DISK     0  8914
 10 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900   DISK     0  8522
#
4841     H21A                  19.04.2019 RVP = 7387/7387  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901 175:19  7645  7496
  2 Synek Petr                     DOK0200 180:01  7428  6359
  3 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104 189:43  7011  7132
  4 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406 195:34  6751  7611
  5 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600 200:01  6549  6807
  6 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802 210:21  6113  6401
  7 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347 210:57  6067  4201
  8 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 216:35  5822  7050
  9 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002 221:18  5615  5894
 10 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802 224:53  5454  6124
 11 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002 229:23  5258  6534
 12 Francke Jan                    DOK8400 229:52  5220  6690
 13 Buk Petr                       ROU0001 231:08  5152  6104
 14 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001 233:38  5036  5462
 15 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700 239:11  4803  4929
 16 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800 239:45  4764  5789
 17 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606 239:51  4742  6656
 18 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301 244:06  4562  5057
 19 Tůma Martin                    LIT8204 244:51  4517   782
 20 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509 257:34  4017  5636
 21 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501 265:47  3691   465
 22 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009 296:23  2524  4440
 23 Rohel Marek                    AOV9401 332:05  1175     0
 24 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 344:35   703  3414
 25 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501   DISK     0  6208
 26 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502   DISK     0  7644
 27 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107   DISK     0  6403
 28 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308   DISK     0  4834
 29 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202   DISK     0  3723
 30 Lněnička Jakub                 TUR9201   DISK     0  1015
 31 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108   DISK     0  5896
 32 Buk Ondřej                     ROU0102   DISK     0    90
 33 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604   DISK     0  2484
#
4841     H21B                  19.04.2019 RVP = 6614/6614  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006 181:19  6664  6749
  2 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800 182:34  6553  5393
  3 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811 184:14  6427  4041
  4 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114 195:30  5966  5283
  5 Málek Martin                   CST8902 202:33  5660   380
  6 Novák Jan                      VLI9300 220:30  4983  2562
  7 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702 221:18  4904  3580
  8 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844 262:14  3474  3623
  9 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603 275:56  2980  3830
 10 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809   DISK     0     0
 11 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505   DISK     0  7985
 12 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301   DISK     0  6273
 13 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100   DISK     0  4738
 14 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201   DISK     0  3691
 15 Krejbich Daniel                TJP9901   DISK     0     0
 16 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211   DISK     0  6669
 17 Protiva Tomáš                  TAP8400   DISK     0     0
 18 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401   DISK     0  3672
#
4841     H35A                  19.04.2019 RVP = 6012/5928  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300 181:49  6306  7201
  2 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407 189:31  6071  3958
  3 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500 211:17  5407  5765
  4 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203 215:17  5285  5775
  5 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800 219:57  5142  5548
  6 Badura Václav                  SKV8101 221:18  5101  5502
  7 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200 222:20  5070  5773
  8 Kalenský Pavel                 SUL7600 223:02  5048  4325
  9 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403 225:31  4972  5253
 10 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103 240:28  4516  4924
 11 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401 247:46  4293  4552
 12 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111 258:47  3957  4458
 13 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301 267:56  3678  4370
 14 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800 271:42  3563  4719
 15 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301 278:49  3345  4403
 16 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902 287:02  3095  3114
 17 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100   DISK     0  5138
 18 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708   DISK     0  4555
 19 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500   DISK     0  5395
 20 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202   DISK     0  3934
 21 Ledinský Martin                DKP7901   DISK     0  4582
 22 Ženíšek Radek                  SUL7601   DISK     0     0
#
4841     H35B                  19.04.2019 RVP = 5041/4970  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200 163:47  5192  5104
  2 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802 174:07  4893  5223
  3 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049 176:27  4825  4193
  4 Hájek Jiří                     ONO6400 178:57  4753  4520
  5 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805 179:15  4744  3838
  6 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900 185:12  4571  4470
  7 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904 185:16  4570  4026
  8 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301 200:58  4114  4705
  9 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301 203:10  4051   723
 10 Podhrázský Zbyšek              ZBM8202 210:38  3834  1507
 11 Sixta Martin                   MOV7601 315:33   793   896
 12 Turek Jan                      SKV7302   DISK     0  4280
 13 Kadečka Jakub                  JEN7901   DISK     0  1263
 14 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000   DISK     0  1028
 15 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101   DISK     0  5651
#
4841     H40A                  19.04.2019 RVP = 5444/5341  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hons Miši                      SMR7700 183:55  5648  2228
  2 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501 194:25  5361  5776
  3 Poborský Petr                  EKP7500 207:08  5013  4895
  4 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201 233:19  4296  5439
  5 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601 234:26  4266  4096
  6 Pospíšil Radek                 TJP7802 271:26  3253  2013
  7 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700 279:29  3033  4425
  8 Milota Jan                     KAM7200 280:30  3005  3550
  9 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000   DISK     0  6011
 10 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900   DISK     0  5098
#
4841     H40B                  19.04.2019 RVP = 4573/4486  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703 150:19  4707  4514
  2 Simr Pavel                     ROU7504 160:47  4410  3619
  3 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600 163:11  4342  4497
  4 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002 166:08  4258  4645
  5 Matoušek Martin                SLA7100 169:07  4173  4429
  6 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400 170:46  4126  3013
  7 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801 175:15  3999  3100
  8 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517 191:15  3545  3267
  9 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500 219:54  2732   460
 10 Beran Jaroslav                 SLA7601 226:16  2552   205
 11 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517 232:07  2386  2090
 12 Hrstka Pavel                   SLA7501 246:22  1981     7
 13 Good Martin                    SBR7800 246:52  1967  1993
 14 Grisa Petr                     SLA7600 283:56   915     0
 15 Spejchal Petr                  BOR7512 301:28   418   392
 16 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700   DISK     0  1126
 17 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502   DISK     0  2138
 18 Černý Michal                   ROU7505   DISK     0  4014
 19 Hančl Martin                   ROU7601   DISK     0   337
 20 Slavíček Václav                JHB7703   DISK     0   176
 21 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848   DISK     0  4779
#
4841     H45A                  19.04.2019 RVP = 6013/5869  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201 153:50  6250  7503
  2 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402 164:57  5854  6470
  3 Drbal Jan                      PGP7101 174:46  5503  5289
  4 Svoboda Jan                    BOR7200 177:29  5406  5275
  5 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409 178:52  5357  5189
  6 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901 181:53  5250  5219
  7 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901 194:15  4808  5050
  8 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301 194:43  4792  5530
  9 Novák Petr                     RUM7401 196:36  4725  4816
 10 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501 202:16  4522  5098
 11 Komín David                    PGP7405 230:34  3513  4791
 12 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402 244:49  3004  3791
 13 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001 260:05  2460  2888
 14 Vavřík René                    MOV7000 294:07  1246  2723
 15 Sobotka Petr                   OPI7300   DISK     0  2857
 16 Nejedlo David                  LLI7100   DISK     0     0
#
4841     H45B                  19.04.2019 RVP = 4632/4521  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709 121:56  4720  5161
  2 Novák Oldřich                  DKP7202 129:45  4443     0
  3 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101 130:58  4400  5159
  4 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100 132:29  4346  4753
  5 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701 139:11  4109  3455
  6 Locker Martin                  SRK7001 141:39  4021  4307
  7 Harazin Martin                 VLI7400 143:30  3956  1960
  8 Kunz Petr                      OTK6910 143:48  3945  3732
  9 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100 151:06  3686  3390
 10 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400 156:48  3484  3499
 11 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101 156:55  3480  3737
 12 Ždimera Zdeněk                 LME7000 157:52  3447  2399
 13 Průšek Petr                    STB7000 158:35  3421  3782
 14 Kligl Vladislav                TBM6910 161:22  3323  2515
 15 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901 167:19  3112  2888
 16 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300 168:10  3081  2970
 17 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001 173:38  2888  1027
 18 Meier Milan                    VLI7301 182:15  2582  1871
 19 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301 214:59  1422  1129
 20 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301 225:41  1043  1833
 21 Izák Pavel                     LME7102 280:58     0     0
 22 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300   DISK     0  2074
 23 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302   DISK     0  3547
 24 Červený Mojmír                 ROU7402   DISK     0   579
 25 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901   DISK     0  2064
#
4841     H50A                  19.04.2019 RVP = 5835/5666  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pelc Václav                    CST6702 147:09  5798  6387
  2 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300 147:18  5792  2440
  3 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700 157:32  5407  5308
  4 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600 157:44  5400  5234
  5 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600 167:45  5023  5917
  6 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200 172:03  4861  5265
  7 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805 180:07  4558  5010
  8 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808 202:11  3728  3914
  9 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806 213:50  3290  3952
 10 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601 219:32  3076  4252
 11 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001 229:07  2715  3839
 12 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900 231:50  2613  2688
 13 Karmazín Pavel                 LBE6800 236:47  2427  3668
 14 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100 243:51  2161  3108
 15 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802   DISK     0  4927
 16 Málek Martin                   CST6501   DISK     0  1603
 17 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501   DISK     0  4318
 18 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701   DISK     0   431
 19 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901   DISK     0  6297
 20 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501   DISK     0  4476
 21 Ženíšek Jan                    SUL4701   DISK     0    55
 22 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701   DISK     0  4553
#
4841     H50B                  19.04.2019 RVP = 4291/4167  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508 139:10  4632  4848
  2 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601 165:03  3944  4225
  3 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113 165:46  3925  4327
  4 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504 172:48  3738  3729
  5 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900 174:26  3694  3677
  6 Votava Petr                    KNC6602 180:29  3533  3038
  7 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505 180:33  3532  2790
  8 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600 189:43  3288  2581
  9 Patočka Petr                   BBM6300 192:28  3215  3817
 10 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900 208:08  2798  1750
 11 Procházka Radek                LPU6504 209:16  2768  2937
 12 Pelikán Daniel                 JPV6800 261:05  1389   247
 13 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710 267:34  1217  1132
 14 Mika Ladislav                  TBM6801   DISK     0  2109
 15 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800   DISK     0  4240
#
4841     H55                   19.04.2019 RVP = 4933/4765  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302 124:48  5237  5837
  2 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301 143:33  4592  4565
  3 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401 147:09  4468  5101
  4 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201 164:38  3866  4399
  5 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112 172:17  3603  4765
  6 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217 184:44  3175  4226
  7 Forst Libor                    MFP6301 185:07  3162  3470
  8 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200 199:19  2673  3542
  9 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102 201:09  2610  3627
 10 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101 218:03  2028  3061
 11 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706 227:48  1693  2824
 12 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300 236:21  1399  2521
 13 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400 239:11  1301  2756
 14 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304 336:46     0   736
 15 Melichar Jaromír               LLI6301   DISK     0  1690
 16 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301   DISK     0  3704
#
4841     H60                   19.04.2019 RVP = 4952/4759  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700 125:37  4934  5461
  2 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549 125:43  4931  4668
  3 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902 139:57  4411  4759
  4 Milota Josef                   MLA5801 144:50  4233  5217
  5 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803 158:20  3741  4655
  6 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701 160:17  3670  4431
  7 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901 164:57  3499  4630
  8 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900 166:07  3457  3797
  9 John Vladimír                  OLP5502 166:55  3428  3367
 10 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803 174:24  3154  3980
 11 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701 182:01  2877  3947
 12 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701 193:39  2452  2890
 13 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500 204:27  2058  3087
 14 Horák Petr                     TJN5602 223:36  1359  3008
 15 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402 239:01   797  1999
 16 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600 241:26   709  1911
 17 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719 264:38     0  2230
 18 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601 265:34     0   542
 19 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902   DISK     0  3330
 20 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101   DISK     0  1840
 21 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700   DISK     0  3496
 22 Junek Petr                     STH5501   DISK     0  2285
#
4841     H65                   19.04.2019 RVP = 4096/3916  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101 114:29  3962  4276
  2 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301 116:29  3894  3949
  3 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201 116:32  3892  4206
  4 Farář Václav                   LPU5201 123:53  3644  4025
  5 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201 130:24  3424  3831
  6 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401 132:32  3351  3713
  7 Knap Jan                       LPU5101 133:05  3333  3998
  8 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002 135:54  3238  3745
  9 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901 136:04  3232  3807
 10 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601 136:31  3217  3534
 11 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303 150:58  2728  3624
 12 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302 151:12  2720  3905
 13 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102 151:17  2718  3449
 14 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002 151:30  2710  3606
 15 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000 152:50  2665  3163
 16 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400 156:44  2533  3976
 17 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202 162:06  2352  2673
 18 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103 163:22  2309  2579
 19 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001 163:59  2288  3015
 20 Rančák Josef                   BOR5004 170:26  2070  2275
 21 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206 171:16  2042  3031
 22 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100 173:41  1960  2592
 23 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300 181:12  1706  2473
 24 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200 184:08  1607  2886
 25 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400 201:12  1030  2348
 26 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101 225:05   223  2290
 27 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402   DISK     0  2296
 28 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100   DISK     0  2056
 29 Valter Petr                    KBP4500   DISK     0  3473
 30 Wald František                 FSP5300   DISK     0  2858
 31 Juřina Robert                  FYD4900   DISK     0  1339
 32 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102   DISK     0  3368
 33 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102   DISK     0  2718
#
4841     H70                   19.04.2019 RVP = 3312/3150  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417 117:07  3462  3836
  2 Peterka František              TJP4900 131:08  3123  3397
  3 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801 141:47  2865  3123
  4 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701 155:52  2523  2894
  5 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701 156:37  2505  2635
  6 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702 158:03  2470  3310
  7 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700 161:59  2375  2533
  8 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806 193:44  1606  2215
  9 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600 216:07  1064  1650
 10 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600 230:52   706  1699
 11 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700 243:52   391  1835
 12 Duda František                 KPY4600 258:32    36  1327
 13 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801 260:14     0  1844
 14 Dvořák Jaromír                 TUR4600   DISK     0  1380
 15 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907   DISK     0  1310
 16 Dubský Josef                   SUL4700   DISK     0  1399
 17 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801   DISK     0  2396
 18 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901   DISK     0  1975
#
4841     H75                   19.04.2019 RVP = 2494/2359  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300 129:17  2406  2751
  2 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401 133:05  2338  2744
  3 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601 133:25  2333  2460
  4 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201 145:14  2121  2205
  5 Novotný František              PUL4200 145:24  2118  2309
  6 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001 168:16  1709  1515
  7 Paul Josef                     DCE4401 169:32  1687  1989
  8 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231 171:32  1651  1914
  9 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201 211:30   936  1909
 10 Němec Vladimír                 SLA4202   DISK     0    65
#
4839     H21E                  20.04.2019 RVP = 8861/8861  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  75:46  9013  9497
  2 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  76:29  8931  9015
  3 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  79:02  8638  9015
  4 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  84:54  7964  8293
  5 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  94:23  6874  6980
  6 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  96:58  6577  8484
  7 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  99:56  6236  6242
  8 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 101:24  6067  6257
  9 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900    DNS     0  8522
#
4839     H21A                  20.04.2019 RVP = 7387/7387  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  66:22  7648  7496
  2 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  67:57  7478  6359
  3 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  72:05  7034  7132
  4 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  72:07  7031  7644
  5 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  75:59  6615  6807
  6 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  76:36  6549  7611
  7 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347  79:45  6211  4201
  8 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  80:09  6168  6401
  9 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  83:27  5814  7050
 10 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  84:24  5712  5894
 11 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  85:48  5561  5462
 12 Lněnička Jakub                 TUR9201  86:25  5495  1015
 13 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  87:36  5368  6124
 14 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  88:23  5284  6534
 15 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  89:13  5195  5896
 16 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  90:52  5017  4929
 17 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  92:04  4889  6690
 18 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  93:42  4713  5057
 19 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  93:48  4703  5789
 20 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  94:44  4602  6656
 21 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  95:18  4541  6104
 22 Tůma Martin                    LIT8204  95:28  4524   782
 23 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  97:04  4352  6403
 24 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  98:33  4193   465
 25 Buk Ondřej                     ROU0102 108:46  3096    90
 26 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509 110:25  2918  5636
 27 Rohel Marek                    AOV9401 130:45   735     0
 28 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009 133:06   483  4440
 29 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 142:36     0  3414
 30 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202   DISK     0  3723
 31 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308   DISK     0  4834
 32 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604   DISK     0  2484
 33 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501    DNS     0  6208
#
4839     H21B                  20.04.2019 RVP = 6337/6337  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  59:37  6715  7985
  2 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  63:33  6322  6749
  3 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  67:03  5972  4041
  4 Málek Martin                   CST8902  68:30  5827   380
  5 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  68:59  5779  5393
  6 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  69:12  5758  6273
  7 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  70:20  5644  5283
  8 Novák Jan                      VLI9300  81:13  4557  2562
  9 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  83:52  4292  3580
 10 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  90:02  3675  4738
 11 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  91:53  3491  3691
 12 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844 105:44  2106  3623
 13 Krejbich Daniel                TJP9901 106:27  2035     0
 14 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603 107:32  1927  3830
 15 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809   DISK     0     0
#
4839     H35A                  20.04.2019 RVP = 6012/5928  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  59:47  6222  7201
  2 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  64:20  5793  3958
  3 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  64:35  5770  5765
  4 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  66:38  5576  5502
  5 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  67:40  5479  5773
  6 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  68:28  5404  5548
  7 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  69:07  5342  5775
  8 Kalenský Pavel                 SUL7600  71:05  5157  4325
  9 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  77:16  4574  5253
 10 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  77:56  4511  4552
 11 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202  78:31  4456  3934
 12 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  81:14  4200  4924
 13 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  82:08  4116  4458
 14 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  88:32  3512  4403
 15 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  89:54  3384  4719
 16 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  90:07  3363  3114
 17 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  91:58  3189  4370
 18 Ženíšek Radek                  SUL7601  94:49  2920     0
 19 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500   DISK     0  5395
 20 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708   DISK     0  4555
 21 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100   DISK     0  5138
 22 Ledinský Martin                DKP7901    DNS     0  4582
#
4839     H35B                  20.04.2019 RVP = 4804/4737  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  56:49  5005  5104
  2 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  61:13  4659  4026
  3 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  62:38  4547  4193
  4 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  63:04  4513  3838
  5 Hájek Jiří                     ONO6400  63:35  4473  4520
  6 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  65:56  4288  5223
  7 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  69:46  3986  4705
  8 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  71:12  3874  4470
  9 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  72:41  3757   723
 10 Podhrázský Zbyšek              ZBM8202  82:02  3021  1507
 11 Sixta Martin                   MOV7601 110:35   776   896
 12 Turek Jan                      SKV7302   DISK     0  4280
 13 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101    DNS     0  5651
#
4839     H40A                  20.04.2019 RVP = 5309/5208  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hons Miši                      SMR7700  68:34  5518  2228
  2 Poborský Petr                  EKP7500  74:43  5078  4895
  3 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  75:24  5029  5776
  4 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  79:56  4705  5439
  5 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  86:30  4236  6011
  6 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  86:58  4203  4096
  7 Pospíšil Radek                 TJP7802 100:27  3239  2013
  8 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700 100:47  3216  4425
  9 Milota Jan                     KAM7200 103:57  2989  3550
 10 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900    DNS     0  5098
#
4839     H40B                  20.04.2019 RVP = 4420/4336  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  51:37  4642  4514
  2 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  55:20  4351  4014
  3 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  59:39  4014  4645
  4 Simr Pavel                     ROU7504  59:42  4011  3619
  5 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  60:44  3930  3013
  6 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  61:10  3896  3100
  7 Matoušek Martin                SLA7100  61:20  3883  4429
  8 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600  61:21  3882  4497
  9 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502  69:16  3264  2138
 10 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  69:30  3245  3267
 11 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500  79:56  2431   460
 12 Hrstka Pavel                   SLA7501  84:21  2086     7
 13 Good Martin                    SBR7800  87:39  1828  1993
 14 Grisa Petr                     SLA7600  90:07  1636     0
 15 Beran Jaroslav                 SLA7601  90:43  1589   205
 16 Hančl Martin                   ROU7601 106:54   325   337
 17 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517 108:36   193  2090
 18 Spejchal Petr                  BOR7512 118:23     0   392
 19 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700   DISK     0  1126
 20 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848    DNS     0  4779
#
4839     H45A                  20.04.2019 RVP = 6013/5869  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  54:19  6197  6470
  2 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  55:11  6108  7503
  3 Drbal Jan                      PGP7101  63:05  5302  5289
  4 Svoboda Jan                    BOR7200  63:13  5289  5275
  5 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  63:52  5222  5050
  6 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  64:53  5119  5189
  7 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  65:23  5068  5219
  8 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  66:21  4969  5530
  9 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  73:11  4272  4816
 10 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  78:04  3774  5098
 11 Komín David                    PGP7405  81:14  3451  4791
 12 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  85:33  3010  3791
 13 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  89:19  2626  2888
 14 Vavřík René                    MOV7000 111:17   385  2723
 15 Nejedlo David                  LLI7100   DISK     0     0
#
4839     H45B                  20.04.2019 RVP = 4632/4521  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  45:51  4822  5161
  2 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  50:04  4434  4753
  3 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  51:27  4307  5159
  4 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302  51:29  4304  3547
  5 Harazin Martin                 VLI7400  53:46  4094  1960
  6 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  53:51  4086  3455
  7 Kunz Petr                      OTK6910  54:43  4006  3732
  8 Novák Oldřich                  DKP7202  54:45  4003     0
  9 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  55:26  3940  4307
 10 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  56:03  3884  3390
 11 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  56:09  3874  3499
 12 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  58:27  3663  3782
 13 Kligl Vladislav                TBM6910  60:30  3474  2515
 14 Červený Mojmír                 ROU7402  61:06  3419   579
 15 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  61:09  3414  1027
 16 Ždimera Zdeněk                 LME7000  62:27  3295  2399
 17 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901  63:24  3207  2064
 18 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  64:00  3152  3737
 19 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  65:20  3029  2888
 20 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  68:41  2721  2970
 21 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  68:46  2713  1871
 22 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  71:00  2508  2074
 23 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  73:12  2305  1129
 24 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  74:03  2227  1833
 25 Izák Pavel                     LME7102  97:19    85     0
#
4839     H50A                  20.04.2019 RVP = 5835/5666  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  53:55  5930  6297
  2 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  57:24  5581  2440
  3 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  58:21  5486  5917
  4 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  58:24  5481  6387
  5 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  59:21  5386  5234
  6 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  60:06  5311  5308
  7 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  64:56  4826  5265
  8 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  66:23  4681  5010
  9 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  73:27  3973  3914
 10 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  77:02  3614  3952
 11 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  78:52  3431  4476
 12 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  80:54  3227  2688
 13 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  85:02  2813  3839
 14 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  87:33  2561  4252
 15 Karmazín Pavel                 LBE6800  91:02  2212  3668
 16 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  97:53  1525  3108
 17 Ženíšek Jan                    SUL4701 107:30   562    55
 18 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802   DISK     0  4927
 19 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701   DISK     0   431
 20 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501   DISK     0  4318
 21 Málek Martin                   CST6501    DNS     0  1603
#
4839     H50B                  20.04.2019 RVP = 4291/4167  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  49:44  4655  4240
  2 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  55:15  4247  4848
  3 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  64:00  3599  4327
  4 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  65:57  3455  4225
  5 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  68:15  3285  3677
  6 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  70:51  3093  2790
  7 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  74:39  2812  3038
  8 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  76:04  2707  3729
  9 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  79:33  2449  2581
 10 Procházka Radek                LPU6504  85:25  2015  2937
 11 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  85:53  1981  1750
 12 Patočka Petr                   BBM6300  86:11  1958  3817
 13 Mika Ladislav                  TBM6801  86:31  1934  2109
 14 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710 111:18   100  1132
 15 Pelikán Daniel                 JPV6800 118:41     0   247
#
4839     H55                   20.04.2019 RVP = 4933/4765  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  45:54  5154  5837
  2 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  49:15  4834  4565
  3 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  54:45  4309  5101
  4 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  60:16  3783  4765
  5 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  63:49  3445  4399
  6 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  70:31  2806  4226
  7 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  70:35  2799  3470
  8 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  76:42  2216  2824
  9 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  77:44  2117  3627
 10 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  78:25  2052  3542
 11 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101  79:03  1992  3061
 12 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  86:18  1300  2756
 13 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  86:28  1284  2521
 14 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304 108:34     0   736
 15 Melichar Jaromír               LLI6301   DISK     0  1690
#
4839     H60                   20.04.2019 RVP = 4952/4759  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  53:16  4987  4668
  2 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  56:11  4739  5461
  3 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  58:24  4550  5217
  4 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  60:28  4375  4759
  5 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  72:07  3384  3367
  6 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  72:32  3348  4431
  7 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  74:00  3224  3797
  8 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  75:05  3131  4655
  9 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  77:48  2900  3980
 10 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  81:19  2601  4630
 11 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  81:59  2545  3947
 12 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  84:28  2333  3087
 13 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  86:53  2128  3496
 14 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  90:38  1809  2890
 15 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  94:05  1515  3008
 16 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402 104:00   672  1999
 17 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600 108:33   285  1911
 18 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719 115:48     0  2230
 19 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601 124:09     0   542
 20 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902   DISK     0  3330
 21 Junek Petr                     STH5501   DISK     0  2285
 22 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101   DISK     0  1840
#
4839     H65                   20.04.2019 RVP = 4096/3916  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  47:54  4046  4276
  2 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  48:18  4014  3949
  3 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  52:26  3688  3831
  4 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  53:04  3638  4206
  5 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  54:21  3536  3998
  6 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  56:47  3344  4025
  7 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  57:14  3308  3534
  8 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  58:30  3208  3713
  9 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  59:26  3134  3745
 10 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  61:21  2983  3606
 11 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  61:30  2971  3807
 12 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  61:57  2935  3473
 13 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  62:03  2928  3449
 14 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  65:03  2690  3163
 15 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  65:06  2686  3624
 16 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  67:40  2484  2592
 17 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  69:19  2353  2673
 18 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  70:09  2287  3905
 19 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  70:35  2253  3976
 20 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  70:56  2225  3015
 21 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  71:13  2203  2886
 22 Rančák Josef                   BOR5004  73:54  1991  2275
 23 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  74:16  1962  2579
 24 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  75:59  1826  3031
 25 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  80:51  1442  2473
 26 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  90:07   709  2296
 27 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  92:34   516  2348
 28 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  99:17     0  2056
 29 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101 105:50     0  2290
 30 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102    DNS     0  3368
 31 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102    DNS     0  2718
#
4839     H70                   20.04.2019 RVP = 3312/3150  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  51:36  3462  3836
  2 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  59:43  3016  3123
  3 Peterka František              TJP4900  60:33  2970  3397
  4 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  66:27  2646  2635
  5 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  70:13  2439  2533
  6 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  71:15  2382  1975
  7 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  78:58  1958  2894
  8 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  81:43  1807  3310
  9 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  92:03  1239  2215
 10 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  96:06  1016  2396
 11 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  99:10   847  1650
 12 Dubský Josef                   SUL4700  99:16   842  1399
 13 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  99:40   820  1835
 14 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600 111:22   177  1699
 15 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801 116:49     0  1844
 16 Duda František                 KPY4600 127:59     0  1327
 17 Dvořák Jaromír                 TUR4600 131:55     0  1380
 18 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907    DNS     0  1310
#
4839     H75                   20.04.2019 RVP = 2494/2359  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  55:48  2425  2751
  2 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  56:36  2392  2744
  3 Novotný František              PUL4200  59:50  2260  2309
  4 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  63:06  2125  2205
  5 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  64:00  2088  2460
  6 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  65:55  2010  1989
  7 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  77:42  1525  1914
  8 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001  78:34  1490  1515
  9 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201 107:22   306  1909
#
4840     H21E                  21.04.2019 RVP = 8560/8560  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  64:18  8960  9015
  2 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  65:37  8793  9497
  3 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  72:26  7928  9015
  4 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  75:47  7502  8293
  5 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  77:45  7253  6980
  6 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  86:47  6106  6242
  7 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  87:47  5980  6257
  8 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900    DNS     0  8522
  9 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707    DNS     0  8484
#
4840     H21A                  21.04.2019 RVP = 7387/7387  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  65:10  7624  7496
  2 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  66:11  7513  6359
  3 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  70:39  7023  6807
  4 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  70:46  7010  7132
  5 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  71:39  6913  7611
  6 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347  75:22  6505  4201
  7 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  77:54  6227  6401
  8 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  79:21  6068  7050
  9 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  80:29  5944  6104
 10 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  81:18  5854  6124
 11 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  83:38  5598  5894
 12 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  83:39  5597  6403
 13 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  84:52  5463  5789
 14 Tůma Martin                    LIT8204  85:31  5392   782
 15 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  85:47  5363  6656
 16 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  86:10  5321  4929
 17 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  86:46  5255  6534
 18 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  87:19  5194  4834
 19 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  88:25  5074  5896
 20 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  88:25  5074  6690
 21 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  88:35  5055  5057
 22 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  88:58  5013  5462
 23 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  89:50  4918  5636
 24 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  94:19  4426  3723
 25 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  94:42  4384  4440
 26 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  96:48  4154   465
 27 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 114:17  2236  3414
 28 Rohel Marek                    AOV9401 116:33  1987     0
 29 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502   DISK     0  7644
 30 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501   DISK     0  6208
#
4840     H21B                  21.04.2019 RVP = 5890/5890  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  59:54  6294  7985
  2 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  64:30  5873  5393
  3 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  68:32  5503  4041
  4 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  69:26  5421  6749
  5 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  70:56  5284  5283
  6 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  76:26  4780  3580
  7 Málek Martin                   CST8902  78:31  4589   380
  8 Novák Jan                      VLI9300  79:30  4499  2562
  9 Protiva Tomáš                  TAP8400  82:15  4247     0
 10 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  90:08  3525  3623
 11 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  98:01  2803  3830
 12 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301    DNS     0  6273
 13 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809    DNS     0     0
#
4840     H35A                  21.04.2019 RVP = 6012/5928  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  72:56  6127  3958
  2 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  73:50  6057  7201
  3 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  79:38  5601  5138
  4 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  83:26  5302  5765
  5 Kalenský Pavel                 SUL7600  83:45  5278  4325
  6 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  87:58  4946  5502
  7 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  89:09  4853  5548
  8 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  89:10  4852  5775
  9 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  89:54  4794  5253
 10 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  90:03  4783  5773
 11 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  91:50  4643  4924
 12 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  99:22  4051  4552
 13 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301 103:20  3739  4403
 14 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800 103:44  3708  4719
 15 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111 104:20  3661  4458
 16 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301 104:46  3627  4370
 17 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500 113:00  2980  5395
 18 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902 122:39  2222  3114
 19 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708 125:34  1993  4555
 20 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202   DISK     0  3934
#
4840     H35B                  21.04.2019 RVP = 4804/4737  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  60:33  4921  5104
  2 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  61:10  4875  4280
  3 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  67:16  4416  5223
  4 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  67:43  4382  4470
  5 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  68:17  4339  4193
  6 Hájek Jiří                     ONO6400  68:35  4317  4520
  7 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  69:09  4274  3838
  8 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  77:01  3683   723
  9 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  77:56  3614  4026
 10 Podhrázský Zbyšek              ZBM8202  79:11  3520  1507
 11 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  81:19  3359  4705
 12 Sixta Martin                   MOV7601 125:03    71   896
 13 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101    DNS     0  5651
#
4840     H40A                  21.04.2019 RVP = 5127/5030  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hons Miši                      SMR7700  63:35  5199  2228
  2 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  65:36  5045  5776
  3 Poborský Petr                  EKP7500  68:15  4843  4895
  4 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  78:02  4095  4096
  5 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  80:40  3894  5098
  6 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  84:04  3634  5439
  7 Milota Jan                     KAM7200  88:02  3331  3550
  8 Pospíšil Radek                 TJP7802  94:34  2832  2013
  9 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700 104:33  2069  4425
 10 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000    DNS     0  6011
#
4840     H40B                  21.04.2019 RVP = 4420/4336  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600  50:09  4473  4497
  2 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  51:54  4326  4514
  3 Simr Pavel                     ROU7504  53:18  4209  3619
  4 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  53:38  4181  3013
  5 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  54:11  4135  4014
  6 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  55:36  4016  3100
  7 Matoušek Martin                SLA7100  56:44  3921  4429
  8 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  61:31  3521  4645
  9 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502  63:52  3324  2138
 10 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  65:05  3222  3267
 11 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  69:00  2894  2090
 12 Beran Jaroslav                 SLA7601  71:35  2678   205
 13 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500  80:49  1905   460
 14 Hrstka Pavel                   SLA7501  90:26  1100     7
 15 Good Martin                    SBR7800  92:11   953  1993
 16 Spejchal Petr                  BOR7512  99:28   343   392
 17 Grisa Petr                     SLA7600 101:44   154     0
 18 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700 113:57     0  1126
 19 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848    DNS     0  4779
#
4840     H45A                  21.04.2019 RVP = 6013/5869  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  57:42  6244  7503
  2 Drbal Jan                      PGP7101  62:23  5798  5289
  3 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  64:49  5566  5189
  4 Svoboda Jan                    BOR7200  65:12  5529  5275
  5 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  66:51  5372  6470
  6 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  67:47  5283  4816
  7 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  67:53  5274  5219
  8 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  70:07  5061  5050
  9 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  70:59  4979  5530
 10 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  75:54  4511  5098
 11 Sobotka Petr                   OPI7300  76:17  4474  2857
 12 Komín David                    PGP7405  88:14  3336  4791
 13 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  95:45  2620  3791
 14 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  96:14  2574  2888
 15 Vavřík René                    MOV7000 103:41  1865  2723
#
4840     H45B                  21.04.2019 RVP = 4632/4521  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novák Oldřich                  DKP7202  43:44  4722     0
  2 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  46:00  4498  4753
  3 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  47:33  4344  5161
  4 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  48:43  4229  5159
  5 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  50:46  4027  4307
  6 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  52:30  3855  3455
  7 Harazin Martin                 VLI7400  54:40  3641  1960
  8 Kunz Petr                      OTK6910  55:33  3554  3732
  9 Ždimera Zdeněk                 LME7000  55:39  3544  2399
 10 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  56:16  3483  3737
 11 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  57:14  3388  3390
 12 Kligl Vladislav                TBM6910  59:21  3179  2515
 13 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  59:42  3144  2970
 14 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  60:00  3114  1027
 15 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  61:35  2958  2888
 16 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  62:25  2876  3499
 17 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  66:02  2518  3782
 18 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  69:08  2212  1871
 19 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  83:20   809  1129
 20 Izák Pavel                     LME7102 100:47     0     0
 21 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301 104:30     0  1833
 22 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300    DNS     0  2074
#
4840     H50A                  21.04.2019 RVP = 5622/5459  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  50:01  5507  6387
  2 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  50:07  5496  2440
  3 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  51:14  5375  5234
  4 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  51:18  5368  5917
  5 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  52:37  5225  4927
  6 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  57:01  4749  5308
  7 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  60:01  4425  4553
  8 Málek Martin                   CST6501  60:20  4390  1603
  9 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  62:08  4196  5265
 10 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  63:36  4037  5010
 11 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  70:54  3247  3914
 12 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  75:12  2782  2688
 13 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  76:52  2602  3952
 14 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  78:42  2403  3108
 15 Karmazín Pavel                 LBE6800  79:29  2318  3668
 16 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  80:06  2252  4252
 17 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  80:20  2226  3839
 18 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 131:55     0   431
 19 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501    DNS     0  4318
 20 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901    DNS     0  6297
#
4840     H50B                  21.04.2019 RVP = 4189/4068  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  49:48  4384  4848
  2 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  55:05  3987  4327
  3 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  57:08  3832  3729
  4 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  57:24  3812  4225
  5 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  60:06  3609  3038
  6 Patočka Petr                   BBM6300  61:01  3540  3817
  7 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  61:54  3473  3677
  8 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  63:03  3386  2581
  9 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  67:08  3079  2790
 10 Pelikán Daniel                 JPV6800  69:20  2913   247
 11 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  71:56  2717  1750
 12 Procházka Radek                LPU6504  74:24  2532  2937
 13 Mika Ladislav                  TBM6801  74:44  2506  2109
 14 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710  94:42  1003  1132
#
4840     H55                   21.04.2019 RVP = 4933/4765  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  46:06  5217  5837
  2 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  53:03  4567  5101
  3 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  53:38  4512  4565
  4 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  58:11  4087  4399
  5 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  60:03  3912  4765
  6 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  66:01  3354  4226
  7 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  66:29  3310  3470
  8 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  70:28  2937  3542
  9 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  72:27  2752  3627
 10 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101  74:18  2579  3061
 11 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  80:39  1984  2824
 12 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  89:39  1142  2756
 13 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  91:05  1008  2521
 14 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304 129:39     0   736
 15 Melichar Jaromír               LLI6301 130:42     0  1690
#
4840     H60                   21.04.2019 RVP = 4952/4759  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  36:22  5030  4668
  2 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  37:06  4940  5461
  3 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  42:14  4306  4759
  4 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  43:40  4130  4630
  5 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  45:13  3938  4431
  6 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  45:17  3930  4655
  7 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  48:23  3548  3797
  8 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  51:32  3159  5217
  9 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  52:07  3087  3980
 10 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  52:52  2994  3947
 11 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  53:03  2972  3367
 12 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  54:39  2774  2890
 13 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  58:23  2314  3008
 14 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  60:41  2030  3330
 15 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  63:59  1623  1911
 16 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  70:17   845  3087
 17 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  75:08   247   542
 18 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  75:53   154  2230
 19 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  78:46     0  1999
 20 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101    DNS     0  1840
#
4840     H65                   21.04.2019 RVP = 4096/3916  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  35:36  4030  4025
  2 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  36:12  3966  4206
  3 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  38:12  3752  4276
  4 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  38:14  3749  3949
  5 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  40:37  3494  3745
  6 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  40:42  3485  3807
  7 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  42:32  3289  3534
  8 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  43:22  3200  3713
  9 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  43:48  3154  3831
 10 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  45:15  2999  3998
 11 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  45:56  2926  3976
 12 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  46:38  2852  3163
 13 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  47:02  2809  3905
 14 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  47:50  2723  3606
 15 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  48:18  2674  3624
 16 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  48:59  2601  2579
 17 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  50:45  2412  3015
 18 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  52:26  2232  3031
 19 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  52:51  2188  3449
 20 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  53:42  2097  2673
 21 Rančák Josef                   BOR5004  54:00  2065  2275
 22 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  55:51  1867  2473
 23 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  58:51  1547  2348
 24 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  61:11  1298  2886
 25 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  65:41   817  2592
 26 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  72:00   142  2290
 27 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  78:15     0  2296
 28 Valter Petr                    KBP4500   DISK     0  3473
 29 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100    DNS     0  2056
 30 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102    DNS     0  3368
 31 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102    DNS     0  2718
#
4840     H70                   21.04.2019 RVP = 3312/3150  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  35:52  3348  3836
  2 Peterka František              TJP4900  37:47  3190  3397
  3 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  41:11  2911  3310
  4 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  42:28  2805  2894
  5 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  47:16  2410  3123
  6 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  48:36  2300  2635
  7 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  49:17  2244  2533
  8 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  58:43  1468  2215
  9 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  66:46   805  1699
 10 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  70:23   508  1650
 11 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907  73:16   271  1310
 12 Duda František                 KPY4600  74:13   192  1327
 13 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  81:08     0  1844
 14 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  87:37     0  1835
 15 Dvořák Jaromír                 TUR4600   DISK     0  1380
#
4840     H75                   21.04.2019 RVP = 2494/2359  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  36:09  2542  2460
  2 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  39:06  2364  2744
  3 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  42:19  2171  2751
  4 Novotný František              PUL4200  42:39  2151  2309
  5 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  43:22  2108  2205
  6 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001  50:05  1703  1515
  7 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  51:58  1590  1989
  8 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  55:43  1364  1909
  9 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  57:34  1253  1914
 10 Němec Vladimír                 SLA4202  76:20   123    65
#
4866     H21C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 8097/8097  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  41:23  8526  7943
  2 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  42:26  8323  8078
  3 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  44:29  7927  7271
  4 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  45:50  7666  6918
  5 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  46:27  7547  8111
  6 Hepner David                   SHK7601  48:16  7196  8153
  7 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  48:32  7145  3354
  8 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  48:57  7064  7651
  9 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  49:17  7000  8198
 10 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  52:09  6447  7728
 11 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  52:38  6353  6703
 12 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  53:18  6224  7050
 13 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  53:21  6215  6612
 14 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  54:19  6028  6127
 15 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  55:56  5716  6659
 16 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  56:23  5629  5773
 17 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  57:07  5487  4790
 18 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  59:08  5098  2686
 19 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  60:11  4895  6053
 20 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  60:46  4783  5817
 21 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  62:06  4525  6285
 22 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  62:18  4487  6034
 23 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  65:21  3898  2998
 24 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  65:59  3775  4564
 25 Pilgr Luděk                    CET7601  67:01  3576  3831
 26 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  67:13  3537  5461
 27 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  80:22   998  5219
 28 Šutera Josef                   CET7901  90:22     0     0
 29 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  99:22     0  2157
 30 Šimůnek Jan                    CET8201   DISK     0     0
#
4866     H35C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 5939/5856  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  40:23  6564  6141
  2 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  46:26  5757  5863
  3 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  47:38  5597  3098
  4 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  51:39  5062  6320
  5 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  55:16  4580  4844
  6 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  55:20  4571  5738
  7 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  55:40  4527  4283
  8 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  55:44  4518  5632
  9 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  58:30  4149  2951
 10 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  59:09  4063  3357
 11 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  59:52  3967  5276
 12 Marák Jan                      SNA8001  63:51  3436   548
 13 Kolář Zdeněk                   BRU7101  64:49  3307  3933
 14 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  72:23  2299  3043
 15 Šeps Jiří                      SRK7504  75:25  1895  2280
 16 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901  86:42   391  2307
#
4866     H35D                  27.04.2019 RVP = 3378/3331  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  33:28  3864  3763
  2 Panáček Aleš                   SHK7604  37:02  3552   345
  3 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  45:53  2777  2848
  4 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  46:03  2762  3137
  5 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  46:21  2736  2957
  6 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  46:22  2734  2472
  7 Matěásko Dušan                 JIL7503  46:53  2689  1448
  8 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  47:12  2661  2603
  9 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  47:55  2598  3514
 10 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  48:05  2584  3192
 11 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603  48:43  2528  1677
 12 Příkazský Jakub                PHK8000  49:31  2458  2365
 13 Kuhn Jiří                      LPU7718  49:39  2447  2791
 14 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  49:50  2431  2888
 15 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600  52:47  2172  2531
 16 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  54:16  2042  2090
 17 Horkel Jan                     LPU7911  55:44  1914   937
 18 Śafář Miroslav                 CET7001  56:30  1847  3284
 19 Dvořáček Pavel                 LPU7608  56:50  1818  1740
 20 Betlach Michal                 CET7801  58:19  1688  1255
 21 Frosch Petr                    LPU7514  60:21  1510  1483
 22 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  64:28  1149  2001
 23 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601  70:19   637  1228
 24 Daněk Petr                     TYN7900  72:40   431  1072
 25 Goláň Oldřich                  LPU7417   DISK     0   573
#
4866     H40C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 5541/5436  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  38:33  6305  6757
  2 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  44:52  5521  5489
  3 Koblic Jan                     VAM7601  50:37  4807  5144
  4 Sychrovský Martin              SNA7601  51:54  4648  4320
  5 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  52:16  4603  4842
  6 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  60:26  3589  4338
  7 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  60:35  3571  5473
  8 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500  64:37  3070  3615
  9 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  75:29  1722  4316
 10 Podlešák Marek                 PHK7802  80:46  1066  3550
#
4866     H45C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 5815/5675  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  37:13  6419  6841
  2 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  43:10  5594  5809
  3 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  44:54  5354  5664
  4 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  45:15  5305  5617
  5 Kubík Ondřej                   LPU7404  50:22  4596     0
  6 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  51:27  4446  3865
  7 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  51:31  4437  5145
  8 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  52:10  4347  4606
  9 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  53:32  4157  4649
 10 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  54:07  4076  4643
 11 Chmelař Pavel                  SHK6402  54:44  3991  4505
 12 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  56:37  3730  3565
 13 Kejval Jaromír                 SJC7300  56:45  3711  4497
 14 Myslivec Tomáš                 SHK7002  59:30  3330  3822
 15 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  61:49  3009  4307
 16 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402  65:45  2464  2451
 17 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  65:51  2450  4047
 18 Froš Štěpán                    LPU7309   DISK     0  3028
#
4866     H45D                  27.04.2019 RVP = 3450/3367  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  35:33  3811   629
  2 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  41:47  3275  3729
  3 Zamouřil Petr                  PHK6808  42:26  3219  3357
  4 Kadaník Libor                  PHK7204  42:31  3212  3225
  5 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  42:56  3176  3390
  6 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  43:31  3126  3195
  7 Hanuš Karel                    HOS6701  43:41  3111  3223
  8 Hanuš Luboš                    SNA6401  44:06  3075  1113
  9 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  44:17  3060  2812
 10 Handl Jindřich                 SRK6702  44:25  3048   516
 11 Meier Jiří                     BRU7400  44:41  3025  2418
 12 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  45:23  2965  3299
 13 Novotný Pavel                  SHK6104  45:24  2964  3336
 14 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  45:35  2948  3042
 15 Beseda Pavel                   PHK6910  45:39  2942  2659
 16 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  45:52  2923  3336
 17 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  46:34  2863  3431
 18 Janovský Petr                  JIL7202  48:40  2683     0
 19 Širůček Jaromír                SHK6200  49:41  2595  2696
 20 Kadrman Jiří                   CET7301  50:35  2518  1605
 21 Jelínek Roman                  CHC6301  52:44  2333  3186
 22 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  53:40  2252  2305
 23 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  53:56  2229  2949
 24 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  54:33  2176  3189
 25 Procházka Radek                LPU6504  55:16  2115  2937
 26 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  55:33  2090  3143
 27 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  57:30  1923  3345
 28 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  57:46  1900  2306
 29 Tichý Pavel                    KOR6801  58:38  1825   989
 30 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  59:47  1726  1797
 31 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  59:54  1716  2824
 32 Gernert Alan                   JIL7001  60:12  1690  2261
 33 Košek Martin                   SHK7301  60:32  1662   610
 34 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  63:17  1425  3039
 35 Vychopeň Tomáš                 BRU6800  68:05  1012   147
 36 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  74:23   470  2954
 37 Divecký Josef                  SHK6102  75:06   408  2491
 38 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202  77:32   199   228
 39 Vojtěch Libor                  HOR7303  80:28     0  1801
 40 Šípek Jaroslav                 LPU7422  87:49     0   226
 41 Cibulka Radek                  LPU7107  91:37     0  1285
 42 Čermák Petr                    LPU6501   DISK     0  1079
 43 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902   DISK     0  2054
#
4866     H50C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 5242/5090  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  46:51  5239  4734
  2 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  47:08  5208  5168
  3 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  47:51  5129  5587
  4 Kamenický Jan                  PHK6601  51:38  4713  5802
  5 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  57:41  4049  4919
  6 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702  61:28  3634  3897
  7 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  62:43  3496  4684
  8 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  69:32  2748  3517
  9 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  85:44   969  4177
 10 Kolář Radek                    BRU6901 100:05     0   536
#
4866     H55C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 4464/4312  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  33:19  4910  5461
  2 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  38:17  4330  4324
  3 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  41:29  3957  3908
  4 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  45:13  3521  3998
  5 Fikejs Vladimír                ZAM5702  46:19  3393  3364
  6 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  46:38  3356  3492
  7 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  48:26  3146  2840
  8 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  48:26  3146  4630
  9 Záveský Richard                CET6301  48:42  3114  2574
 10 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  49:38  3005  3542
 11 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  56:48  2169  3415
 12 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  59:58  1800  2519
 13 Janeba Petr                    CHC6001   DISK     0  2570
#
4866     H55D                  27.04.2019 RVP = 2731/2638  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  37:38  2815  2691
  2 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  39:26  2692  2528
  3 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  41:19  2564  2948
  4 Filip Aleš                     SHK5501  46:48  2190  3201
  5 Mertlík Jiří                   VRL6102  50:59  1905   224
  6 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  53:56  1704  1850
  7 Junek Petr                     STH5501  55:25  1603  2285
  8 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  57:24  1467  2130
  9 Hostinský Jiří                 LPU5501  57:42  1447  1887
 10 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  60:22  1265  1356
#
4866     H60C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 4006/3850  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  39:34  4044  4025
  2 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  40:54  3916  3836
  3 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  41:53  3821  4431
  4 Tupec Jiří                     VAM5801  44:17  3590  3924
  5 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  44:49  3538  3541
  6 Tichý Boris                    DOB5500  47:14  3306  3548
  7 Holeček Petr                   SHK5900  47:39  3266  2506
  8 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  49:17  3108  3814
  9 Grundman Martin                CHC5801  50:52  2956  3679
#
4866     H65C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 3546/3390  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  28:17  3745  3745
  2 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  31:39  3367  3108
  3 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  32:36  3261  3469
  4 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  32:43  3248  3528
  5 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  34:16  3074  3606
  6 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  34:34  3040  3381
  7 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  35:38  2921  3204
  8 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  36:23  2837  2818
  9 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  38:39  2583  3180
 10 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  40:19  2396  2736
 11 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL5001  43:22  2054   851
 12 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  45:07  1858  3031
 13 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  49:57  1316  2114
 14 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  52:49   995  2391
#
4866     H70C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 2951/2806  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  33:35  2955  3104
  2 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  33:45  2941  3219
  3 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  36:46  2692  2499
  4 Vítek Zdeněk                   SRK4701  37:44  2612  2451
  5 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  40:08  2414  3310
  6 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  44:50  2027  2126
  7 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  45:02  2010  2623
  8 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  62:58   531  2373
  9 Jiran Václav                   PHK4701   DISK     0   191
#
4897     H21C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 8601/8601  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  13:22  8892  8691
  2 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  13:37  8730  9002
  3 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  13:40  8697  8750
  4 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  14:00  8481  8267
  5 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  14:11  8363  8294
  6 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  14:27  8190  8056
  7 Chupek Jakub                   JPV9911  14:31  8147  2022
  8 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  14:46  7985  6218
  9 Mikel David                    TZL9703  14:48  7964  7226
 10 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  14:54  7899  7510
 11 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  15:12  7705  1298
 12 Panovec Kryštof                LCE0011  15:54  7251  1638
 13 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  16:26  6906  7455
 14 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700  18:11  5773  1720
 15 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  18:14  5741  5407
 16 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  18:16  5719  6853
 17 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503  18:21  5665  3766
 18 Burkart David                  VIC9602  20:15  4435  1679
 19 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  32:18     0  3449
 20 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700   DISK     0  3750
#
4897     H35C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 5327/5252  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  16:20  5463  5530
  2 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  16:29  5415  4425
  3 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  17:10  5195  5079
  4 Vyoral Jan                     VIC7615  17:39  5040  2074
  5 Rytíř Jan                      SKM7701  18:21  4815   775
  6 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502  19:30  4445   806
  7 Vintr Radek                    TZL7701  19:34  4424  1705
  8 Aleš David                     LCE7517  19:52  4327  3073
  9 Hrbáček Tomáš                  LCE7702  20:19  4182   214
 10 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  20:19  4182  4610
 11 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  20:36  4091  6993
 12 Kusák Ivan                     TZL6502  21:26  3823  3946
 13 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  21:36  3770  3914
 14 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  22:17  3550   194
 15 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  23:51  3046  4407
#
4898     H21C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 8020/8020  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  53:39  8174  8294
  2 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  55:07  7959  8691
  3 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  55:21  7925  8750
  4 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  58:05  7524  6218
  5 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  62:03  6943  7510
  6 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  64:06  6642  6853
  7 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  79:46  4346  3750
  8 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700  92:01  2550  1720
  9 Burkart David                  VIC9602   DISK     0  1679
#
4898     H35C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 6093/6008  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  43:45  6745  6993
  2 Rytíř Jan                      SKM7701  52:48  5655   775
  3 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  53:04  5623  7455
  4 Pěček Martin                   SKM7301  53:11  5609  3943
  5 Vyoral Jan                     VIC7615  53:26  5579  2074
  6 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  53:26  5579  5079
  7 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  55:05  5380  5407
  8 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  58:28  4972  4610
  9 Láznička Robert                TZL6309  59:30  4848  2122
 10 Kusák Ivan                     TZL6502  59:53  4802  3946
 11 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  61:11  4645  3914
 12 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  61:26  4615  4429
 13 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  63:13  4400  4659
 14 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  67:43  3858  5530
 15 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  69:07  3689  4834
 16 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  72:10  3322  4425
 17 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  79:07  2485   194
 18 Marek Martin                   VIC7624   DISK     0  3123
 19 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104   DISK     0  4407
#
4898     H45C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 3615/3528  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novosad Pavel                  TZL7401  45:12  3821  4032
  2 Riessler Otto                  OTK6800  50:29  3443  2061
  3 Müller Libor                   OTK7201  52:10  3322  3744
  4 Kunz Petr                      OTK6910  52:28  3301  3732
  5 Zentrich David                 OTK7101  53:18  3241  3005
  6 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  53:28  3229  3449
  7 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  59:18  2811     0
  8 Šiška Oto                      OTK7202  61:03  2686  3120
  9 Stříteský Tomáš                SVS7400  76:42  1566     0
#
4898     H55C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 2853/2756  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tomášek Pavel                  OTK5800  53:40  2835  2904
  2 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  54:35  2790  3524
  3 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  57:30  2644  3330
  4 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  58:20  2603  2656
  5 Janků Josef                    KVS6200  59:14  2558  1114
  6 Otrusina Milan                 EZL6205  73:35  1842   711
  7 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501  78:40  1588  1853
  8 Kaloč Vítězslav                KVS5904   DISK     0  1770
#
4931     H21                   27.04.2019 RVP = 8621/8621  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  17:48  8977  9011
  2 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  18:39  8583  8779
  3 Bukovac Palo                   ZBM8101  19:15  8304  7676
  4 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  19:27  8211  7993
  5 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  19:54  8002  7991
  6 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  20:00  7956  7393
  7 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  20:34  7693  8570
  8 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  20:42  7631  7716
  9 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  20:53  7546  8300
 10 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  21:21  7329  8447
 11 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  21:55  7066  7095
 12 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  22:16  6903  7059
 13 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  22:18  6888  7290
 14 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  22:18  6888  6560
 15 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  22:23  6849  7523
 16 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  22:31  6787  7086
 17 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  22:32  6779  8026
 18 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  22:39  6725  6625
 19 Kligl Radim                    TBM0103  23:01  6555  3941
 20 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  23:27  6354  7204
 21 Michek David                   TJN9802  23:46  6207  6818
 22 Mižúr Šimon                    ZBM9443  24:01  6091     0
 23 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  24:17  5967  6656
 24 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  24:30  5866  3688
 25 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  24:41  5781  7226
 26 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  24:59  5642  7633
 27 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  25:22  5464  4985
 28 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  25:30  5402  7553
 29 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  25:40  5325  6118
 30 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  25:55  5208  4834
 31 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  26:18  5030  5857
 32 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  26:34  4907  6513
 33 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  26:35  4899  6425
 34 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  28:08  4179  5307
 35 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  28:38  3947  4571
 36 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  31:22  2678  3364
 37 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  31:31  2608  3188
 38 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  32:28  2167  2970
 39 Denemarek Ivo                  BBM7901  32:40  2074  2184
 40 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  33:09  1850  1898
 41 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  33:33  1664  3830
 42 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  33:36  1641  4161
 43 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  34:58  1006  3513
 44 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  38:52     0     0
 45 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002   DISK     0  7832
 46 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801   DISK     0  7578
 47 Vedra David                    TBM7402   DISK     0  7646
 48 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339   DISK     0  6002
 49 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801   DISK     0    35
#
4931     H35                   27.04.2019 RVP = 4837/4769  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  20:25  5000  4458
  2 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  20:44  4927  4741
  3 Schwab David                   TBM7401  21:51  4668  5208
  4 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  22:54  4425  3100
  5 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401  23:24  4309  4061
  6 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  25:14  3884  3342
  7 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  25:29  3826  3929
  8 Tasler David                   ABM7105  26:37  3564  2545
  9 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  26:46  3529  2677
 10 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  26:55  3494  1696
 11 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  27:04  3460  1138
 12 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  27:28  3367  4330
 13 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  27:48  3290  5450
#
4931     H45                   27.04.2019 RVP = 4474/4367  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smutný Radek                   ABM6701  21:05  4638  3553
  2 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  22:02  4446  5163
  3 Adámek Libor                   ABM6707  22:52  4277  4273
  4 Svoboda Petr                   ABM7124  23:42  4108  4394
  5 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  23:49  4085  3904
  6 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  24:48  3886  3785
  7 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  24:56  3859  4327
  8 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  27:04  3427  3499
  9 Humlíček René                  UBM7101  28:03  3228  3368
 10 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  28:39  3106  2351
 11 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  28:52  3062  3533
 12 Polouček Pavel                 ABM7100  29:27  2944  3311
 13 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  29:49  2870  4212
 14 Fuchs Jan                      TBM7101  33:03  2215   930
 15 Dvořák Václav                  ABM7302  40:30   706     0
 16 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  51:15     0  1027
#
4943     H21                   27.04.2019 RVP = 7377/7377  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  33:10  8102  8914
  2 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  33:17  8078  8937
  3 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  41:20  6392  6470
  4 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  45:30  5519  5346
  5 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  45:37  5495  5318
  6 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  47:35  5083  6175
  7 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  48:29  4895  4018
  8 Málek Martin                   CST8902  49:25  4699   380
  9 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  49:26  4696  4791
 10 Prais Marcel                   KRE9302  50:21  4504   341
 11 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  59:00  2692  6387
 12 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601    DNS     0  8381
 13 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800    DNS     0  5870
#
4943     H35                   27.04.2019 RVP = 5192/5119  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  36:34  5688  6192
  2 Kopecky Martin                 OPI7400  41:46  5012  2721
  3 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  42:08  4964  4661
  4 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  43:07  4836  5272
  5 Ševčík Marek                   PCB6701  44:57  4598  4128
  6 Princ David                    TCB6901  45:04  4583  4799
  7 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  45:11  4568  4874
  8 Hartvich Otto                  OPI6900  48:29  4138  3720
  9 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  50:47  3839  4821
 10 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  51:57  3688  3408
 11 Majer Vítek                    PCB8301  55:27  3233   653
 12 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201  56:23  3111  3040
#
4943     H45                   27.04.2019 RVP = 3113/3038  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Málek Martin                   CST6501  40:45  3262  1603
  2 Sobotka Petr                   OPI7300  42:08  3163  2857
  3 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  46:11  2871  4453
  4 Velát Josef                    OPI7302  47:09  2801  2703
  5 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  49:36  2625  3947
  6 Hrdlička Pavel                 OPI6500  53:50  2320  1561
  7 Pazderník Petr                 OPI7301   DISK     0  1017
#
4943     H55                   27.04.2019 RVP = 3765/3637  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Funda Jiří                     API6401  29:48  3909  3760
  2 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  31:26  3717  3638
  3 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  33:15  3503  4090
  4 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  33:59  3416  3496
  5 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  35:41  3216  3332
  6 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  41:03  2584  3839
  7 Zákostelecký František         SOB5501  44:07  2223  1969
  8 Balek Zdeněk                   OPI6300  46:01  1999   803
  9 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  48:12  1742   542
 10 Pšenička Miloslav              TCB6101  54:37   986  1278
#
4943     H65                   27.04.2019 RVP = 1879/1796  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šafařík Bedřich                OPI4600  44:10  1952  2548
  2 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  46:42  1853  2056
  3 Matějů Ivan                    UVP4600  50:54  1691  1204
  4 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  51:01  1686  1909
  5 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  66:24  1090  1676
  6 Pokorný Karel                  TCB4701  84:57   371     0
#
4980     H21C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 7902/7902  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  42:27  8212  7676
  2 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  43:32  8010  7985
  3 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  43:49  7957  7490
  4 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  43:51  7951  6852
  5 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  45:24  7662  7411
  6 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  46:28  7464  6985
  7 Tuharský Erik                  TRI0100  48:42  7048  2718
  8 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  48:43  7044  6286
  9 Procházka Zdeněk               SOP9901  51:36  6507   462
 10 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  55:01  5871  4887
 11 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  59:44  4992  4502
 12 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  73:57  2344  1747
 13 Kopeček Petr                   BFM9602  78:53  1425  3101
 14 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  79:49  1251  2996
 15 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602   DISK     0  8946
 16 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802   DISK     0  7360
#
4980     H35C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 4886/4818  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  42:06  5074  5931
  2 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  43:05  4963  5702
  3 Tuharský Martin                TRI7702  45:22  4705  4910
  4 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901  47:43  4439  4582
  5 Ryška Kamil                    TRI7800  53:14  3817  3304
  6 Kostka Petr                    MOV8200  55:32  3557  2319
  7 Černohorský Martin             AOP7500  56:44  3421   559
  8 Bíčánek Milan                  SIT7703  57:06  3380   747
  9 Vojvodík Martin                MOV7400  57:37  3322     0
 10 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  59:07  3152  2579
 11 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  59:49  3073  2865
 12 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702  66:37  2305  3242
 13 Bjolek Lukáš                   BFM7601   DISK     0   181
#
4980     H45C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 5021/4900  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  35:53  5246  5237
  2 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  38:39  4880  5020
  3 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  38:44  4869  5493
  4 Kratochvíl Karel               HOB7001  41:36  4490  2208
  5 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  42:21  4390  4700
  6 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  44:42  4079  3707
  7 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  44:48  4066  4218
  8 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  45:57  3914  4252
  9 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  48:07  3627  4655
 10 Juračka Zdeněk                 HAV5702  48:48  3536  4095
 11 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  50:09  3358  4126
 12 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  51:01  3243  3428
 13 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  54:56  2724  3289
 14 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  55:24  2663  2723
 15 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104  71:56   474  2158
 16 David Vladimír                 SFM7401  81:22     0   156
 17 Liber Vlastimil                AOP6402  96:11     0   138
 18 Špok Petr                      KRN7100  96:23     0   215
 19 Hájek Martin                   KYL6801   DISK     0   802
#
4980     H55C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 3895/3763  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  38:44  3882  4091
  2 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  39:05  3848  3831
  3 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  39:45  3783  3935
  4 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  40:57  3665  3713
  5 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  41:01  3659  3905
  6 Maceček Otakar                 MOV6102  42:04  3556  3209
  7 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  42:47  3486  2959
  8 Krmášek Bohdan                 AOP5301  45:14  3246  3064
  9 Moravec Stanislav              SOP5801  45:22  3233  3178
 10 Pospíšil Václav                SOP5701  47:20  3040  3290
 11 Kostka Evžen                   AOP5701  48:29  2928  2413
 12 Slivečka Jaromír               MOV5601  48:51  2892  2343
 13 Strohalm Petr                  KRN5601  50:40  2714   868
 14 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  53:10  2469  3524
 15 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  53:27  2441  2180
 16 Prokop Lubomír                 TRI6001  54:03  2382  3083
 17 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  54:43  2317  2749
 18 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  65:01  1308  2440
 19 Albert František               OOL5804  68:20   984  2761
#
4980     H70C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 1675/1593  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  38:50  1768  2901
  2 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  43:16  1599  2807
  3 Klech Josef                    HOB4701  45:42  1507   261
  4 Mrkvica Miroslav               ZLH4600  54:26  1173  1753
  5 Nosek Jiří                     OOP4401  56:46  1084   653
  6 Opletal Jaroslav               TRI3700  78:36   252   199
  7 Sedlář Vladimír                AOP4201  90:22     0   227
#
5016     H21                   27.04.2019 RVP = 5242/5242  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  79:35  5542  7352
  2 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  80:52  5462  4549
  3 Honner Jaroslav                TZL7803  92:48  4721  3766
  4 Bartoš Vojtěch                 MLA9802 101:17  4195  6541
  5 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302 104:31  3994  1842
  6 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600 115:18  3324  3019
  7 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800 124:22  2761  4002
  8 Macura Vít                     MLA9800 125:42  2678   312
  9 Hejduk Jan                     BSO0001 133:56  2167   262
#
5016     H35                   27.04.2019 RVP = 5838/5756  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  56:21  6208  6653
  2 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  62:14  5654  6779
  3 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  64:50  5409  5439
  4 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  71:18  4800  5217
  5 Bauer Lukáš                    SKV7701  76:59  4265  4341
  6 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  77:30  4216  4869
  7 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  78:46  4097  4470
  8 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  79:40  4012  5104
  9 Řehák Miroslav                 SKV7101  81:41  3822  4955
 10 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700  81:44  3818  4081
 11 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  82:38  3733  4026
 12 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  83:59  3606  3838
 13 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  86:24  3378  4705
 14 Sedláček Tomáš                 KRL6401  86:24  3378  4382
 15 Petruš Marek                   MLA7500  89:26  3093   387
 16 Fišar Miroslav                 KRL7201  90:49  2962  4151
 17 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  93:11  2739  4719
 18 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  96:26  2433  3887
 19 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  96:44  2405  2918
 20 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502 102:11  1892  2138
 21 Pjenčák Roman                  MAS7501 102:31  1861   359
 22 Turek Jan                      SKV7302 113:21   841  4280
#
5016     H45                   27.04.2019 RVP = 4563/4453  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  56:05  4555  4482
  2 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  56:52  4494  4283
  3 Černý Libor                    MLA6901  59:15  4310  4698
  4 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  61:25  4141  3455
  5 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  63:29  3981  5073
  6 Vít Vlastimil                  BSO6800  64:29  3904  1069
  7 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  66:54  3716  3390
  8 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  70:02  3473  4086
  9 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300  70:53  3407  4277
 10 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708  76:58  2935  2638
 11 Černý Marcel                   MAS7201  81:30  2583   850
 12 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  82:23  2515  3539
 13 Frühauf Jiří                   SKV7002  87:08  2146     0
 14 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  89:07  1993  2871
 15 Hofman Petr                    LPM6500 138:28     0     0
#
5016     H55                   27.04.2019 RVP = 2270/2193  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  53:06  2204  2673
  2 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  53:10  2202  2348
  3 Štěrba Jiří                    SKV6401  53:54  2172  2457
  4 Blažek Jiří                    VPM5009  55:11  2119  2456
  5 Macura Jaroslav                MLA5903  58:40  1976  1110
  6 Čech Petr                      DCH6002  70:41  1482  1415
  7 Doležal Jan                    VPM5701  88:05   768  1168
#
5016     H65                   27.04.2019 RVP = 2508/2398  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  46:35  2512  2894
  2 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  49:45  2357  2744
  3 Schimm Dieter                  BSO4401  50:23  2326  1873
  4 Valeška Rudolf                 LCV4700  52:27  2224  2166
  5 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  54:48  2109  2205
  6 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  55:40  2067  2533
  7 Nykles Vladimír                VPM4702  57:42  1967  2031
  8 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  65:07  1603  1727
#
4964     H21K                  28.04.2019 RVP = 6875/6875  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimša Martin                   PGP0309  48:28  7422  5104
  2 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  53:01  6828  7528
  3 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  56:28  6377  6835
  4 Sedláček Jaroslav              DKP0309  57:42  6216  3004
  5 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  58:42  6085  6273
  6 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  58:43  6083  6104
  7 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  58:48  6072  6392
  8 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  60:55  5796  7003
  9 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  62:13  5626  5828
 10 Janas Petr                     PGP0200  62:32  5585  2928
 11 Strašák Tomáš                  DKP8204  63:49  5417   383
 12 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  64:15  5361  3771
 13 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  66:28  5071  5797
 14 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  66:33  5060  6619
 15 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  69:31  4673  5254
 16 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  70:21  4564  5210
 17 Kožina Štěpán                  PGP0300  71:07  4464  1898
 18 Bednařík Marek                 DKL8300  72:37  4268   147
 19 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  73:11  4194  5230
 20 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  74:42  3996   514
 21 Jůzek Martin                   DKP8604  78:19  3524     0
 22 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  78:40  3478  3672
 23 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  78:52  3452   687
 24 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  81:02  3169  3580
 25 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  87:00  2390  3447
 26 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  87:57  2266  1971
 27 Hejtmánek Martin               TAP8605  90:15  1965  1359
 28 Janeček Jiří                   SOB0001  96:36  1136     0
 29 Rosenbaum Ondřej               JES0001 109:04     0   164
 30 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801 109:34     0  1202
 31 Neumann Jindřich               PVP9900 114:29     0   533
 32 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001 128:12     0     0
#
4964     H21L                  28.04.2019 RVP = 8115/8115  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807  72:54  8324  6576
  2 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  74:17  8174  8414
  3 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  77:19  7846  8340
  4 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  83:24  7186  8302
  5 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  84:13  7097  7619
  6 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  85:07  7000  7622
  7 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  86:02  6900  7356
  8 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  86:47  6819  7856
  9 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  89:53  6483  6993
 10 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  90:38  6401  7649
 11 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  90:42  6394  7375
 12 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  91:27  6313  5318
 13 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  91:47  6277  6534
 14 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  92:16  6224  7314
 15 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  92:40  6181  7182
 16 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  92:49  6165  7220
 17 Pašek František                KAM7600  93:25  6100  6729
 18 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  94:29  5984  5896
 19 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803  95:40  5856     0
 20 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  96:23  5778  6421
 21 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  97:30  5657  6257
 22 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  97:36  5646  7662
 23 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  98:49  5514  6242
 24 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307 100:21  5348  4967
 25 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 100:45  5304  6344
 26 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805 103:02  5057  5984
 27 Škrabánek Matěj                SJI9203 103:09  5044     0
 28 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902 103:14  5035  1171
 29 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608 103:56  4959  2731
 30 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600 104:23  4910  6034
 31 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 107:09  4610  6339
 32 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202 109:05  4401  3723
 33 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501 121:05  3100   465
 34 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 121:56  3007  3414
 35 Rohlík Matěj                   TAP0010 123:35  2828     0
 36 Lampa David                    DKP7702 132:45  1834  3894
 37 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604   DISK     0  2057
#
4964     H35K                  28.04.2019 RVP = 3945/3890  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ehler Tomáš                    VSP8102  45:53  4043  3723
  2 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  48:19  3845  4430
  3 Kolář Jan                      ZVO7901  49:06  3781   531
  4 Pohl Zdeněk                    TAP7606  49:12  3773  5738
  5 Machar Pavel                   DKP7903  53:05  3457  2574
  6 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  60:17  2870   723
  7 Vondráček Martin               DKP7704  62:35  2683   110
  8 Izák Petr                      LME7800  64:18  2543   593
  9 Foršt Jakub                    DOR7501  64:57  2490  3259
 10 Kofroň Jan                     LBE8001  68:09  2230   302
 11 Kváča Vladimír                 DKP7706  70:49  2013    93
 12 Kolenec Jan                    HCE8000  73:08  1824   140
 13 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  89:01   531  1028
 14 Perkner Radim                  ZVO8001  89:30   491   508
 15 Snížek Jan                     DKP7600  98:44     0   817
#
4964     H35L                  28.04.2019 RVP = 5821/5740  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Junek Petr                     STH7801  64:36  5915  6677
  2 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  66:48  5725  6322
  3 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  68:31  5577  5269
  4 Rod Jan                        VSP7423  69:06  5527  4719
  5 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  69:27  5497  5098
  6 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  69:34  5487  5393
  7 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  71:00  5364  5316
  8 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  74:54  5028  4267
  9 Kamenický Jan                  TAP7900  75:18  4993   405
 10 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507  77:05  4840  4743
 11 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  77:55  4768  5074
 12 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  78:22  4729  4418
 13 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  79:09  4662  4924
 14 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  79:31  4630  4791
 15 Ledinský Martin                DKP7901  79:37  4621  4582
 16 Španěl Ondřej                  DOR7100  81:32  4456  3454
 17 Najman Jiří                    SLA8004  82:04  4410   368
 18 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  82:49  4346  5050
 19 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610  82:58  4333  2431
 20 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  83:19  4303  5395
 21 Collis Mark                    DKP7703  85:23  4125  4823
 22 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  86:20  4043  3013
 23 Sládeček Petr                  RIC7702  86:57  3990   982
 24 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  88:19  3872     0
 25 Matys Jan                      DOR8001  88:56  3819  3389
 26 Končický Lukáš                 RIC7501  89:22  3782   282
 27 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  90:56  3647  4219
 28 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502  91:20  3612  1630
 29 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  93:11  3453  4555
 30 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  95:54  3219  3871
 31 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100  99:40  2895  2597
 32 Pangrác Ondřej                 MFP7603 104:36  2470  4347
 33 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101 106:03  2345  3824
 34 Koma Vít                       DOR7702 106:55  2270   437
 35 Beran Jaroslav                 SLA7601 107:21  2233   205
 36 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202 107:53  2187  2261
 37 Grisa Petr                     SLA7600 119:48  1161     0
 38 Chramosta Tomáš                KAM7601 126:28   587  1005
 39 Hrstka Pavel                   SLA7501 129:28   328     7
 40 Vítek Jiří                     DKL7300 132:59    25  1467
#
4964     H45K                  28.04.2019 RVP = 2820/2752  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vinš Pavel                     DKL6900  34:59  3013   833
  2 Koliáš Čeněk                   DKP7102  37:47  2813  2183
  3 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  43:09  2431  4172
  4 Kraml Martin                   ZVO7102  47:14  2140  1949
  5 Chmelař Bohumil                PGP7204  51:50  1812   454
  6 Swart Jan                      DKL7001  55:53  1524   326
  7 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  56:10  1504  1325
  8 Hlubuček Tomáš                 KAM6603  56:43  1465   740
  9 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  58:20  1349  2581
 10 Vavřina Jan                    HCE7000  59:03  1298   267
 11 Šácha Marek                    DOR7102  59:07  1294   263
 12 Müller Jan                     HCE6800  63:44   965   841
 13 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406  70:29   484     0
 14 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801 101:14     0  3215
 15 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301   DISK     0  1129
#
4964     H45L                  28.04.2019 RVP = 5731/5593  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílý Milan                     JES7001  52:43  5682  5214
  2 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  53:40  5583  5183
  3 Datel Jiří                     DKL7101  54:19  5515  4666
  4 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  55:12  5423  5153
  5 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  58:13  5108  6127
  6 Lebeda Dušan                   SPC7312  59:08  5012  5957
  7 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  59:16  4998  4553
  8 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  59:25  4983  4753
  9 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  59:34  4967  6175
 10 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  61:13  4795  4240
 11 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  63:17  4579  4910
 12 Matoušek Martin                SLA7100  63:35  4548  4429
 13 Karmazín Pavel                 LBE6800  64:04  4497  3668
 14 Ptáček Jan                     PGP7205  65:13  4377  4719
 15 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  66:41  4224  4610
 16 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  66:52  4205  5124
 17 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  66:58  4194  4935
 18 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  67:02  4187  4861
 19 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  68:04  4080  4598
 20 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  68:41  4015  4301
 21 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  70:16  3850  4645
 22 Maroušek Jan                   DKP7402  71:15  3747   947
 23 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  71:45  3695  4688
 24 Dostál Tomáš                   DLP7400  75:27  3309  1456
 25 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  77:20  3112  2934
 26 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  78:07  3030  3513
 27 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  78:09  3027  2888
 28 Tolar Jan                      RIC7301  78:28  2993  3135
 29 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  78:32  2987  2667
 30 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  79:02  2934  3604
 31 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  80:10  2816  1030
 32 Svoboda Ondřej                 ROZ7100  81:17  2699  2585
 33 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  84:11  2397  2567
 34 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  85:41  2240  3326
 35 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  87:37  2038  1536
 36 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900  88:07  1986  1703
 37 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901  88:32  1942  2064
 38 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  89:24  1852  3200
 39 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  94:24  1330  3263
 40 Uhlíř Patrik                   LBE7000  96:51  1074  2771
 41 Bartoň Jan                     FSP7000 108:23     0     0
 42 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 113:23     0   431
 43 Mařík Karel                    FSP7200 118:13     0  2592
 44 Komers František               KNC6800 148:06     0     0
#
4964     H55                   28.04.2019 RVP = 4627/4470  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  48:22  4641  4408
  2 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  48:47  4604  4979
  3 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  53:43  4165  4950
  4 Pliska Miloš                   PGP6304  53:58  4143  1980
  5 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  54:45  4074  4499
  6 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  56:38  3906  4301
  7 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  57:48  3802  4030
  8 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  59:03  3691  3704
  9 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  60:38  3551  2943
 10 Slavík Viktor                  PGP6300  60:40  3548   742
 11 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  60:40  3548  3367
 12 Soukup Václav                  VSP5600  63:30  3296  2846
 13 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  64:05  3244  2890
 14 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  66:06  3065  2930
 15 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  66:47  3004  3151
 16 Chvojka Zbyšek                 DKP6401  69:22  2774   324
 17 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  71:14  2608  3277
 18 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  73:48  2380  3805
 19 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  74:15  2340  2835
 20 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  75:30  2229  2377
 21 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401  76:50  2111   846
 22 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  77:25  2059  2521
 23 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305  78:19  1979    78
 24 Ouška Jiří                     DOR5700  79:01  1917   643
 25 Zmátlo Radek                   TAP6400  79:02  1915  1334
 26 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  88:46  1050  2058
#
4964     H65                   28.04.2019 RVP = 3084/2948  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  39:43  3138  3976
  2 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  42:25  2950  2954
  3 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  45:13  2756  2430
  4 Polák Zdeněk                   VSP5203  45:48  2715     0
  5 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  45:52  2711  2751
  6 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  46:42  2653  2955
  7 Toušek Miloslav                MKP5000  48:05  2557  1335
  8 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  52:53  2223  2782
  9 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  54:35  2105  2623
 10 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  55:39  2031  2029
 11 Hamáček Bohuslav               LBE5000  58:10  1856  1475
 12 Kraus Jan                      LLI4501  63:20  1498  1678
 13 Duda František                 KPY4600  66:27  1281  1327
 14 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  69:52  1044  1835
 15 Lebduška Petr                  ROU4702  73:51   767  1729
 16 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000  78:32   442   780
 17 Sysel Zdeněk                   PGP5200   DISK     0  1653
#
4964     H75                   28.04.2019 RVP = 1145/1083  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  36:41  1345  1989
  2 Zábranský Emil                 SLA4200  53:26   971   611
  3 Mudr Stanislav                 DCE4400  55:09   932  1227
  4 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200  66:30   679   588
  5 Kalivoda Viktor                KNC3300  70:27   590   150
  6 Hanák Milan                    FSP3400  75:35   475    62
  7 Attl Vladimír                  PGP3800   DISK     0  1308
#
4981     H21                   28.04.2019 RVP = 8380/8380  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  17:36  9079  8946
  2 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  19:04  8411  8668
  3 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  19:38  8153  8336
  4 Tuharský Erik                  TRI0100  20:34  7728  2718
  5 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  20:42  7667  7490
  6 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  21:12  7440  7967
  7 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  22:31  6840  7985
  8 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  22:42  6756  7360
  9 Kopeček Petr                   BFM9602  23:27  6415  3101
 10 Sochor Jan                     HAV8801  23:33  6369     0
 11 Strakoš Matěj                  SFM9901  23:56  6195  2183
 12 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  24:11  6081  5437
 13 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  25:48  5344  5406
 14 Klumpar Filip                  SOP9702   DISK     0   348
#
4981     H35                   28.04.2019 RVP = 4073/4016  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901  17:47  4218  4582
  2 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  18:35  4039  4521
  3 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  18:37  4032  5702
  4 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702  18:57  3957  3242
  5 Langer Martin                  LOV8400  20:51  3533   895
  6 Kostka Petr                    MOV8200  20:53  3525  2319
  7 Walaski Antonín                TRI8006  21:43  3339  1707
  8 Vojvodík Martin                MOV7400  22:29  3168     0
  9 Hudeček Tomáš                  OOP8201  23:04  3037  2190
 10 Létal Jiří                     SFM8202  23:30  2940   160
 11 Blažević Roman                 LCE7301  24:40  2680  1926
 12 Bjolek Lukáš                   BFM7601  31:43  1104   181
#
4981     H45                   28.04.2019 RVP = 4386/4281  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  16:34  4430  5237
  2 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  16:53  4347  4339
  3 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  16:59  4321  3959
  4 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  17:33  4174  3707
  5 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  18:24  3953  4126
  6 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  19:03  3785  4009
  7 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  19:19  3715  4218
  8 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  20:50  3322  3428
  9 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  22:03  3006  2723
 10 Cetl Vladimír                  AOP6602  23:10  2715  3684
 11 David Vladimír                 SFM7401  26:06  1954   156
 12 Škapa Marek                    MOV7102  26:34  1832   177
 13 Urbánek Martin                 SFM7400  26:58  1729    64
 14 Kunath Pavel                   MOV7200  29:53   971   236
 15 Špok Petr                      KRN7100  30:24   837   215
 16 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104  34:11     0  2158
 17 Rýc-Bednář René                MOV7001  34:48     0   183
#
4981     H55                   28.04.2019 RVP = 3674/3549  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šrajer Jan                     OOP5601  16:27  3651   492
  2 Moravec Stanislav              SOP5801  16:39  3608  3178
  3 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  16:41  3600  2870
  4 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  16:46  3582  4133
  5 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  17:11  3491  3905
  6 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  17:46  3364  3831
  7 Maceček Otakar                 MOV6102  19:20  3022  3209
  8 Pospíšil Václav                SOP5701  19:31  2982  3290
  9 Prokop Lubomír                 TRI6001  20:53  2684  3083
 10 Slivečka Jaromír               MOV5601  21:39  2517  2343
 11 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  24:18  1939  2180
 12 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  25:49  1608  2440
#
5005     H21C                  28.04.2019 RVP = 8336/8336  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  34:24  8946  8914
  2 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  37:44  8197  8195
  3 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  39:13  7864  8145
  4 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  42:30  7127  7943
  5 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  42:48  7059  8300
  6 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  43:31  6898  7349
  7 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  45:18  6498  7582
  8 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  45:29  6457  6002
  9 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  46:40  6191  7324
 10 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  47:31  6000  6234
 11 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  47:41  5963  7742
 12 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  47:57  5903  7059
 13 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  48:27  5791  5765
 14 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  48:31  5776  6884
 15 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  48:34  5764  6405
 16 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  49:20  5592  6401
 17 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  49:30  5555  7991
 18 Orany Vojtěch                  SJI0401  49:58  5450   429
 19 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  50:15  5386  6387
 20 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  50:37  5304  7110
 21 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  50:56  5233  6470
 22 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  51:45  5049  5346
 23 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  51:52  5023  7105
 24 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  52:37  4855  7632
 25 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  53:00  4769  7832
 26 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  53:50  4582  6503
 27 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  54:03  4533  5723
 28 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  56:17  4031  6425
 29 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  56:40  3945  5621
 30 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  56:49  3912  4414
 31 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  58:32  3526  6272
 32 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  59:18  3354  4608
 33 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  60:15  3140  4756
 34 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  60:44  3032  5318
 35 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  60:53  2998  6683
 36 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  61:41  2819  5070
 37 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  63:23  2437  3612
 38 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  65:58  1857  4018
 39 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  68:33  1276  4161
 40 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  69:19  1104  3027
 41 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  73:26   180  4714
 42 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  75:03     0  2168
 43 Čermák Marek                   RUZ0001  96:52     0     0
 44 Hybeš David                    CHT9903  99:56     0   871
 45 Čermák Martin                  RUZ7100 100:10     0     0
 46 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602   DISK     0  8125
 47 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901    DNS     0  4633
#
5005     H21D                  28.04.2019 RVP = 1901/1901  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  47:54  2087  7012
  2 Prais Marcel                   KRE9302  50:30  1994   341
  3 Máca Tomáš                     SJI7800  60:50  1623     0
  4 Gottfried Adam                 VCB0005  63:55  1513     0
  5 Sitař Václav                   PZR9202  66:18  1428   812
  6 Ash Adam                       OCB9701  68:43  1341     0
  7 Vinopal Tomáš                  PZR7905  72:52  1192   450
  8 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  73:06  1184   848
  9 Pařízek Miloš                  PZR7701  76:47  1052   384
 10 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  96:28   347    81
#
5005     H35                   28.04.2019 RVP = 5451/5375  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  42:30  5548  5769
  2 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  44:10  5344  6192
  3 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  45:04  5233  4661
  4 Nevrkla Tomáš                  RUZ7600  51:15  4477  1335
  5 Ruda Petr                      VTA7301  51:30  4446  3457
  6 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  53:37  4187  4864
  7 Princ David                    TCB6901  55:07  4003  4799
  8 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  55:08  4001  4821
  9 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  56:36  3822  5610
 10 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  57:25  3722  3226
 11 Wierer Martin                  STA7702  58:55  3538   142
 12 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201  60:50  3304  3040
 13 Novotný Jakub                  SJI7700  61:03  3277  3491
 14 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  63:07  3024  3408
 15 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  65:46  2700  3929
 16 Doležel Tomáš                  STA7701  72:32  1871  3452
 17 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803  76:22  1402  2109
 18 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602  91:32     0   734
 19 Martin Padrta                  KRE7502 101:05     0   238
#
5005     H45                   28.04.2019 RVP = 4519/4411  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Málek Martin                   CST6501  41:17  4625  1603
  2 Folprecht Eda                  TUV7304  43:22  4413  5140
  3 Kopáček Miroslav               CHT6049  45:32  4193  3993
  4 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  46:28  4098  4309
  5 Ševčík Marek                   PCB6701  48:52  3854  4128
  6 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  53:05  3426  3475
  7 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  53:35  3375  4564
  8 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  55:26  3187  3947
  9 Vacek František                CHT7001  55:42  3160  3166
 10 Sobotka Petr                   OPI7300  55:46  3153  2857
 11 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  60:32  2668  3154
 12 Velát Josef                    OPI7302  62:41  2450  2703
 13 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  72:15  1478  3159
 14 Hrdlička Pavel                 OPI6500  77:35   936  1561
 15 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701  78:52   805  3863
 16 Drábek Petr                    TTR6701  82:50   402  1266
 17 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801   DISK     0  4453
#
5005     H55                   28.04.2019 RVP = 4388/4239  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  33:25  4332  4630
  2 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  34:27  4204  4570
  3 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  34:38  4181  4815
  4 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  35:30  4074  3836
  5 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  36:16  3978  4090
  6 Funda Jiří                     API6401  37:49  3786  3760
  7 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  39:28  3581  3696
  8 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  40:24  3466  3114
  9 Šenkýř Vladimír                SJI6000  44:23  2971  2693
 10 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  44:23  2971  3638
 11 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  45:59  2773   542
 12 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  49:21  2355  3467
 13 Pšenička Miloslav              TCB6101  51:59  2029  1278
 14 Kafka Václav                   SJI6001  52:08  2010  1892
 15 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  53:26  1849  2977
 16 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  54:11  1756  2186
 17 Vácha Jiří                     SJI5414  60:25   982  1108
 18 Balek Zdeněk                   OPI6300   DISK     0   803
 19 Bořil Petr                     SJI6207    DNS     0  2826
#
5005     H65                   28.04.2019 RVP = 2688/2570  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  32:41  2749  3215
  2 Zlesák Milan                   CHT5101  35:01  2578  2442
  3 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  37:43  2381  2761
  4 Vodrážka Oldřich               CHT4701  38:32  2321  1762
  5 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  39:32  2248  2302
  6 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  41:40  2092  2056
  7 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  43:00  1995  1977
  8 Šafařík Bedřich                OPI4600  45:21  1823  2548
  9 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  45:51  1786  2473
 10 Bouček Václav                  OCB4101  52:31  1299  1203
 11 Paulíček Jiří                  SJI4911  53:56  1195  2089
 12 Starka František               CHT4801  62:10   593  1581
 13 Izdný Pavel                    SJI4600  83:00     0   405
#
5017     H21                   28.04.2019 RVP = 5511/5511  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  71:26  6056  6653
  2 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  79:08  5520  4549
  3 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  87:14  4957  6779
  4 Honner Jaroslav                TZL7803  87:36  4932  3766
  5 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900 100:33  4031  4470
  6 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302 102:42  3882  1842
  7 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200 104:48  3736  5104
  8 Hejduk Jan                     BSO0001 111:05  3299   262
  9 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600 144:59   942  3019
#
5017     H35                   28.04.2019 RVP = 4823/4755  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  67:34  5122  5439
  2 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  75:15  4623  4719
  3 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  76:49  4521  4869
  4 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  77:23  4484  3838
  5 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  79:40  4336  4026
  6 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  80:37  4274  2918
  7 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  90:30  3632  4705
  8 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  92:31  3501  4280
  9 Sedláček Tomáš                 KRL6401  93:10  3459  4382
 10 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502  93:53  3413  2138
 11 Pjenčák Roman                  MAS7501 116:38  1935   359
#
5017     H45                   28.04.2019 RVP = 4086/3988  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  54:02  4121  4283
  2 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  56:46  3926  4482
  3 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  56:54  3917  3455
  4 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  57:45  3856  3849
  5 Vít Vlastimil                  BSO6800  63:04  3477  1069
  6 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  64:20  3386  3539
  7 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708  66:10  3256  2638
  8 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  76:13  2539  2871
  9 Černý Marcel                   MAS7201  86:43  1789   850
 10 Hofman Petr                    LPM6500 129:27     0     0
 11 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300   DISK     0  4277
 12 Kozelka Jan                    LCV7000   DISK     0    70
#
5017     H55                   28.04.2019 RVP = 2372/2291  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  52:41  2501  2673
  2 Blažek Jiří                    VPM5009  56:40  2344  2456
  3 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  64:39  2029  2348
  4 Hnyk Michal                    SKV6002  75:36  1596  1926
  5 Štěrba Jiří                    SKV6401  76:54  1545  2457
  6 Čech Petr                      DCH6002  97:10   744  1415
#
5017     H65                   28.04.2019 RVP = 2525/2414  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  36:53  2587  2894
  2 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  39:10  2449  2744
  3 Nykles Vladimír                VPM4702  43:11  2205  2031
  4 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  45:54  2040  2248
  5 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  47:15  1958  2205
  6 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  49:13  1838  2533
  7 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  53:28  1580  1727
  8 Schejbal Ladislav              DCH5301  78:03    87   151
#
5037     H21K                  28.04.2019 RVP = 6752/6752  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  45:55  7152  8112
  2 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  48:59  6728  7655
  3 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  51:32  6375  7503
  4 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  56:37  5672  6797
  5 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000  66:01  4372  2493
  6 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  68:30  4028  3302
  7 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  71:08  3664  2802
  8 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  74:17  3228  3691
  9 Košek Jan                      LLI9801  91:23   863  1976
 10 Šípoš Petr                     FYD9602  96:48   114     0
 11 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200 108:09     0   128
#
5037     H21L                  28.04.2019 RVP = 8967/8967  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  69:55  9188  8522
  2 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  71:46  8957  8961
  3 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  73:22  8757  7789
  4 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  73:31  8738  9329
  5 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  77:28  8244  9015
  6 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  78:35  8104  9009
  7 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  79:50  7948  8307
  8 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  81:15  7770  7926
  9 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  82:17  7641  7891
 10 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  82:26  7622  8492
 11 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  83:42  7464  7797
 12 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  84:30  7364  7644
 13 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  87:03  7045  8098
 14 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  88:05  6916  7132
 15 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  89:35  6728  7740
 16 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  90:01  6674  7233
 17 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  90:23  6628  7449
 18 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  92:05  6415  7644
 19 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  94:37  6098  7638
 20 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802 105:01  4797  2447
 21 Kočíb Jiří                     TJN9602 106:27  4618   979
 22 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403 107:00  4549  5253
 23 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505 109:43  4209  2691
 24 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202 109:43  4209  3934
 25 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700 111:00  4049  4929
 26 Novák Jan                      VLI9300 130:38  1593  2562
 27 Zatloukal Václav               TUR8703 146:45     0   467
 28 Čeřovský Marek                 TJN8800 197:33     0   245
 29 Mikula Jan                     TJN8900   DISK     0     0
#
5037     H35                   28.04.2019 RVP = 6873/6777  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  60:11  7377  7201
  2 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  66:38  6687  6489
  3 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  66:46  6672  7611
  4 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  69:24  6390  5775
  5 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  70:20  6290  6660
  6 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  74:31  5842  5776
  7 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  75:43  5714  6041
  8 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  75:52  5698  6403
  9 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  80:26  5208  3596
 10 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  85:01  4717  4552
 11 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  85:37  4653  3403
 12 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  89:13  4267  4193
 13 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  96:19  3507  2579
 14 Kučera Martin                  LTP6500 106:48  2384   505
 15 Kadečka Jakub                  JEN7901 128:42    38  1263
#
5037     H40                   28.04.2019 RVP = 5743/5634  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  64:14  5873  5659
  2 Macháček Aleš                  FYD6400  66:11  5703  3847
  3 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  66:39  5662  4096
  4 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  67:31  5586  4514
  5 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  68:09  5531  5789
  6 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  68:56  5462  5223
  7 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  69:34  5407  4988
  8 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  72:11  5178  4014
  9 Putík Jiří                     VLI7505  72:43  5131     0
 10 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704  77:09  4744  2137
 11 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  82:29  4277  4279
 12 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  85:36  4004  3672
 13 Čečerle Lukáš                  VLI7705  86:49  3898     0
 14 Sychra Zdeněk                  CHA7302  91:12  3515  4042
 15 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513  92:45  3379  3252
 16 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  93:57  3274  4227
 17 Prošek Jan                     BOR7714  95:53  3105  1066
 18 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  96:35  3044  3641
 19 Kubeša Vladimír                VLI7507  97:55  2927    29
 20 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612 104:00  2395  2990
 21 Vraný Jiří                     VLI7504 105:23  2274    54
 22 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715 108:30  2001  2898
 23 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800   DISK     0  7054
#
5037     H45                   28.04.2019 RVP = 5801/5662  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  53:38  5967  5516
  2 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  56:03  5715  5917
  3 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  56:44  5644  5234
  4 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  57:04  5609  5189
  5 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  57:14  5592  6097
  6 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  59:21  5372  5219
  7 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  60:37  5240  5611
  8 Hrůzek Libor                   BOR7400  61:21  5163   850
  9 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  61:35  5139  5248
 10 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  63:06  4981  5866
 11 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  65:16  4756  5308
 12 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  65:20  4749  2440
 13 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  65:24  4742  4816
 14 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  68:39  4403  5145
 15 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  69:32  4311  3782
 16 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  72:46  3975  4452
 17 Lamač Jaroslav                 TUR7203  73:31  3897  3320
 18 Harazin Martin                 VLI7400  74:22  3808  1960
 19 Christl Ivan                   TUR7310  77:40  3465  3319
 20 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  79:24  3284  3737
 21 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803  81:29  3067  3799
 22 Kruschina Jan                  LTP7202  88:07  2377  3168
 23 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  91:08  2063  3545
 24 Touš Jan                       JEN6901  92:31  1919   255
 25 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  93:40  1799  3471
 26 Studničný Jaroslav             BOR7004 100:42  1067  2475
 27 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201 104:10   706   427
 28 Martinec Pavel                 LTP7003 105:50   532   154
 29 Rejman Josef                   BOR7415 106:27   468   487
 30 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301 110:26    53  4312
 31 Houžvička Jindřich             TUR6912 110:37    34   807
 32 Mencl Martin                   JEN7301 120:17     0    59
 33 Houda Vítězslav                CHA7300 125:40     0   217
 34 Šírl Kamil                     CHA7303 148:26     0     0
#
5037     H50                   28.04.2019 RVP = 5195/5044  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  53:24  5309  4927
  2 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  54:21  5221  5461
  3 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  57:44  4905  4553
  4 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  61:43  4534  5837
  5 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  64:13  4300  3749
  6 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  64:48  4246  4225
  7 Stárek Filip                   TUR6602  65:09  4213  4739
  8 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  67:57  3952  5010
  9 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  70:55  3675  3952
 10 Veselý Pavel                   TUV6901  71:14  3646   362
 11 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801  75:25  3256   480
 12 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  78:26  2974  2688
 13 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  82:00  2642  2816
 14 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  86:48  2194  4318
 15 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  94:50  1445  3677
 16 Šimek Stanislav                LTP6602 111:49     0   738
 17 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710 131:57     0  1132
#
5037     H55                   28.04.2019 RVP = 4276/4131  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  54:21  4315  4456
  2 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  55:22  4238  4614
  3 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  57:22  4087  4399
  4 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  58:41  3987  3570
  5 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  65:26  3477  4285
  6 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  70:40  3081  3542
  7 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  72:30  2942  3627
  8 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101  78:04  2521  3061
  9 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  84:33  2030  2756
 10 Kavalek Miroslav               CHA6300  98:25   981   137
 11 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  99:26   904  2319
 12 Melichar Jaromír               LLI6301 100:53   795  1690
 13 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304 102:36   665   736
 14 Mertlík Jiří                   VRL6102 129:13     0   224
#
5037     H60                   28.04.2019 RVP = 3929/3776  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Průcha Miloslav                BOR5800  47:10  4175  4403
  2 Pávek Miloš                    BOR5801  53:11  3725  3654
  3 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  54:09  3653  3589
  4 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  54:42  3612  3629
  5 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  55:47  3531  3980
  6 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  58:47  3306  3977
  7 Stibal Ivan                    LDC5701  64:39  2868  1558
  8 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  69:31  2504  3017
  9 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  73:47  2185  2070
#
5037     H65                   28.04.2019 RVP = 3822/3654  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  37:57  4241  4276
  2 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  46:38  3506  3807
  3 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  47:29  3434  3949
  4 Pospíšil Jaromír               LDC5301  49:24  3272  2996
  5 Šikola Alexej                  LJN5301  52:08  3040  1069
  6 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  54:20  2854  3473
  7 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  54:54  2806  3163
  8 Wald František                 FSP5300  55:51  2726  2858
  9 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100  56:39  2658  2851
 10 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  57:27  2590  3606
 11 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  57:50  2558  2936
 12 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  60:41  2317  3015
 13 Vokál Jiří                     CHA5001  77:44   873   300
 14 Kadečka Jiří                   JEN5002 103:59     0   421
 15 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002 115:19     0   490
#
5037     H70                   28.04.2019 RVP = 2868/2727  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peterka František              TJP4900  49:52  2919  3397
  2 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  51:41  2823  2475
  3 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  55:48  2605  2635
  4 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  57:06  2536  2711
  5 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  57:37  2508  3123
  6 Grosman Pavel                  JEN4801  57:45  2501   430
  7 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901  61:44  2290  1949
  8 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  64:22  2150  2396
  9 Peterka Josef                  LLI4702  65:26  2094  1799
 10 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  68:38  1924  2460
 11 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700 159:31     0   362
#
5052     H21                   28.04.2019 RVP = 8597/8597  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  12:44  8675  8092
  2 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  12:52  8585  4187
  3 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  12:57  8530  9002
  4 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  13:03  8463  6918
  5 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  13:09  8396  9052
  6 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  13:14  8340  8267
  7 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  13:18  8296  8056
  8 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  13:30  8162  8570
  9 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  13:46  7983  7708
 10 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  13:46  7983  7993
 11 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  14:17  7638  7411
 12 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  14:21  7593  7448
 13 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  14:38  7404  7168
 14 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  14:40  7381  7204
 15 Král Václav                    SSU8243  14:48  7292  7978
 16 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  14:50  7270  7226
 17 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  14:56  7203  4971
 18 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  14:56  7203  6625
 19 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  14:59  7169  6561
 20 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  15:10  7047  5589
 21 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  15:16  6980  7363
 22 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  15:43  6679  6656
 23 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  15:50  6601  5044
 24 Janků Marek                    STE7102  16:26  6199  6079
 25 Smékal David                   UOL7503  16:59  5831  4534
 26 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  17:02  5798  2552
 27 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  17:15  5653  6843
 28 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  17:56  5196  4402
 29 Začal Martin                   PLU8100  17:57  5185   574
 30 Mikuš Oldřich                  PLU8200  19:14  4326  3898
 31 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  19:15  4315  7633
 32 Honkyš Pavel                   JPV9707  19:29  4159  1644
 33 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  19:57  3847  2970
 34 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  20:08  3724  4379
 35 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908   DISK     0  7276
#
5052     H35                   28.04.2019 RVP = 5930/5847  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  13:40  6488  6985
  2 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  15:12  5877  5079
  3 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  16:05  5526  5779
  4 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  16:06  5519  5931
  5 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  16:10  5493  4889
  6 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  16:20  5426  4403
  7 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  16:29  5367  5460
  8 Hodač Karel                    JPV7927  17:04  5134  2386
  9 Cveček Martin                  PVP7400  17:23  5008  4099
 10 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  17:31  4955  3963
 11 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  17:45  4862  4779
 12 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  17:55  4796  4149
 13 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  18:03  4743  3611
 14 Růžička Lukáš                  KSU7849  18:15  4663  2394
 15 Možný Stanislav                PVP7700  18:21  4624  3093
 16 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  18:47  4451  5493
 17 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  20:13  3881  2483
 18 Pavelka Martin                 KSU7503  20:39  3708  2784
 19 Novotný Michal                 PLU7901  23:06  2733     0
#
5052     H45                   28.04.2019 RVP = 4942/4823  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  13:05  5268  4765
  2 Kratochvíl Karel               HOB7001  14:19  4837  2208
  3 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  14:50  4656  4759
  4 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  14:58  4610  4610
  5 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  15:09  4546  4044
  6 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  15:51  4301  2817
  7 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  16:04  4225  4964
  8 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800  16:20  4132  2147
  9 Krček Martin                   AOP7302  16:21  4126  1848
 10 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  16:25  4103  3524
 11 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  16:37  4033  3444
 12 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  16:38  4027  2560
 13 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515  16:50  3957  2508
 14 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  17:21  3777  2790
 15 Janeček Jiří                   CEL6827  17:28  3736  1186
 16 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  17:36  3689  3289
 17 Dokoupil Vojtěch               ZPV6425  18:16  3456  3598
 18 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101  18:19  3439  2178
 19 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  18:37  3334  3501
 20 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  18:50  3258  2824
 21 Zatloukal Radek                STE7000  18:50  3258  1214
 22 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  18:52  3247  4252
 23 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  18:54  3235   595
 24 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  19:05  3171  4100
 25 Hýbl Dušan                     JPV7202  19:42  2955   489
 26 Paloncý Pavel                  KSU6349  19:42  2955  3755
 27 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701  19:43  2949  2446
 28 Dráč Pavel                     UOL7201  19:53  2891    50
 29 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  20:09  2798  2324
 30 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  20:17  2751  2404
 31 Vrána Jan                      UOL7300  21:02  2489  2212
 32 Lukašák Štefan                 STE6700  28:15     0   366
 33 Mátl Pavel                     KSU6844   DISK     0  4391
 34 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600   DISK     0  2321
 35 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849   DISK     0  5614
 36 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005   DISK     0  3857
#
5052     H55                   28.04.2019 RVP = 4138/3997  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  12:44  4299  3362
  2 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  13:18  4128  4346
  3 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  14:22  3805  3935
  4 Navrátil Antonín               UOL5301  14:30  3765  3717
  5 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  14:35  3739  4091
  6 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  14:51  3659  4226
  7 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  14:55  3638  2944
  8 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  15:17  3527  3805
  9 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  16:11  3255  4093
 10 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  16:57  3023  1911
 11 Albert František               OOL5804  19:29  2256  2761
 12 Poklop Lubomír                 UOL5601  20:31  1943  1631
 13 Smolka Miloslav                OOL4901  21:20  1696   519
 14 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  21:58  1504  2230
 15 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  23:26  1060  2296
#
5052     H70                   28.04.2019 RVP = 1999/1901  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  13:30  2071  2655
  2 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  13:54  2018  2807
  3 Mrkvica Miroslav               ZLH4600  16:04  1728  1753
  4 Kroupa Jaroslav                ZPV4012  17:34  1527  1008
  5 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  17:51  1489  1772
  6 Čermák Miloslav                STE4101  21:21  1021    27
  7 Šubrt Zdeněk                   UOL4201  29:57     0    92
#
    
Akce