Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2019-05, Kategorie: Muži

4867     H21C                  01.05.2019 RVP = 8304/8304  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  48:58  8852  8543
  2 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  53:37  8116  8186
  3 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  54:43  7942  8065
  4 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  55:18  7850  8072
  5 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  55:22  7839  7271
  6 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  56:47  7615  7385
  7 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  57:45  7462  8303
  8 Hepner David                   SHK7601  57:45  7462  8134
  9 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  58:59  7266  8182
 10 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  59:21  7208  7811
 11 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  61:39  6844  7336
 12 Fátor Jan                      SHK7907  61:52  6810  6666
 13 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  62:05  6775  6892
 14 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  62:14  6752  6285
 15 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  62:49  6659  6117
 16 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  63:14  6593  6709
 17 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  64:03  6464  3111
 18 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  66:18  6108  6405
 19 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  67:30  5917  6069
 20 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  68:20  5786  6064
 21 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  68:47  5714  5622
 22 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  69:17  5635  7050
 23 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  70:07  5503  6591
 24 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  70:24  5458  6105
 25 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  70:34  5432  6274
 26 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  71:29  5287  5281
 27 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  74:33  4801  6405
 28 Dostál Jakub                   VRL0104  74:46  4767  1300
 29 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  75:47  4606  6549
 30 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  76:47  4447  5059
 31 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400  80:31  3856  2490
 32 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  81:01  3777  2657
 33 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  81:53  3640  4324
 34 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  84:04  3294  5205
 35 Jiřišta Lubomír                JIL8802  96:24  1341  2218
 36 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911   DISK     0  6471
 37 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701   DISK     0  7055
 38 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001   DISK     0  5631
 39 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903   DISK     0  3526
#
4867     H21D                  01.05.2019 RVP = 2617/2617  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  56:20  2699  1957
  2 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  56:56  2672  3689
  3 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  61:12  2480  3178
  4 Bolech Filip                   LPU8602  64:23  2337  1254
  5 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  65:39  2280  1643
  6 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  87:05  1315  1282
  7 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602  97:14   858   319
#
4867     H35C                  01.05.2019 RVP = 6439/6349  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  50:24  6423  5989
  2 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  50:35  6400  6830
  3 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  52:01  6222  6259
  4 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  53:59  5977  5873
  5 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  54:05  5965  4573
  6 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  54:24  5925  6181
  7 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  58:30  5415  5785
  8 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  58:59  5355  6263
  9 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  59:20  5311  6402
 10 Sychrovský Martin              SNA7601  59:51  5247  4634
 11 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  62:32  4913  4340
 12 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  62:40  4896  4887
 13 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  63:21  4811  5506
 14 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  63:56  4738  3374
 15 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  64:06  4718  4285
 16 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  64:42  4643  5461
 17 Vrbata Alan                    HOS7801  65:36  4531  4959
 18 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  65:41  4521  5646
 19 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  65:50  4502  4844
 20 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  65:52  4498  4338
 21 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  66:04  4473  3715
 22 Leštínský Tomáš                OAV7801  66:06  4469  5391
 23 Volák Pavel                    BRU7001  66:51  4375  4616
 24 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  67:04  4348  4338
 25 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  67:11  4334  4876
 26 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  69:05  4097  4646
 27 Kolář Radek                    BRU6901  70:48  3884   291
 28 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  74:00  3485  2958
 29 Marák Jan                      SNA8001  77:05  3102  1121
 30 Potůček Michal                 PHK7903  83:34  2295     0
 31 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600  87:20  1826  1745
 32 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901  96:27   691  2231
 33 Baše Petr                      KOR7701   DISK     0  1424
 34 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102   DISK     0  4755
#
4867     H35D                  01.05.2019 RVP = 4209/4150  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  46:22  4334  3808
  2 Śafář Miroslav                 CET7001  47:35  4230  3332
  3 Nožička Pavel                  LPU7803  51:36  3886     0
  4 Odvody Zdeněk                  LPU8206  53:56  3687  3439
  5 Kuhn Jiří                      LPU7718  54:06  3672  2759
  6 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  55:22  3564  5159
  7 Charvát František              SHK7501  55:29  3554  2017
  8 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  58:59  3255  3155
  9 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  59:11  3237  3235
 10 Šafr Jiří                      CHC7706  60:40  3111  1947
 11 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603  62:53  2921  2066
 12 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  63:37  2858  2819
 13 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  64:12  2808  2815
 14 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  65:05  2733  3600
 15 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  65:35  2690  2708
 16 Zapletal Michal                KUO7601  68:35  2433   682
 17 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  69:37  2345  3085
 18 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  71:01  2225  2111
 19 Dvořáček Pavel                 LPU7608  71:42  2167  1832
 20 Frosch Petr                    LPU7514  75:59  1800  1881
 21 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  76:38  1745  4268
 22 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600  78:58  1545  2551
 23 Částek Michal                  SHK7504  81:25  1336     0
 24 Horkel Jan                     LPU7911  81:55  1293  1096
 25 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703  82:24  1252  2411
 26 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603   DISK     0  2860
 27 Brož Michal                    LTU8000   DISK     0   354
 28 Goláň Oldřich                  LPU7417   DISK     0   573
#
4867     H45C                  01.05.2019 RVP = 6047/5902  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  46:45  6206  6903
  2 Kamenický Jan                  PHK6601  50:26  5765  5802
  3 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  50:41  5735  5483
  4 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  51:27  5643  5812
  5 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  51:52  5593  5274
  6 Málek Martin                   CST6501  52:04  5569  4264
  7 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  53:01  5456  5671
  8 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  55:07  5204  5036
  9 Votoček Tomáš                  JIL7041  55:54  5110  4842
 10 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  56:05  5088  4695
 11 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  56:06  5086  5243
 12 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  56:31  5036  4570
 13 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  56:47  5004  4255
 14 Kejval Jaromír                 SJC7300  57:27  4925  4497
 15 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  58:12  4835  4657
 16 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  58:15  4829  4848
 17 Kober Michal                   LPU6702  58:24  4811  4216
 18 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  58:55  4749  4343
 19 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  59:23  4693  4940
 20 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  60:08  4603  4226
 21 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  60:11  4597  4432
 22 Chmelař Pavel                  SHK6402  60:34  4551  4536
 23 Kubát Miroslav                 VRL6701  62:40  4300  2431
 24 Ježek Zdenek                   JIL7301  63:19  4222  4224
 25 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  63:33  4194  4679
 26 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  64:27  4086  1614
 27 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  65:21  3979  4279
 28 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  66:22  3857  3858
 29 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  68:43  3576  4345
 30 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702  72:30  3123  3570
 31 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402  75:35  2753  2749
 32 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  89:56  1035  3415
 33 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503   DISK     0  5542
 34 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301   DISK     0  5153
 35 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900   DISK     0  3637
#
4867     H45D                  01.05.2019 RVP = 3497/3413  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  42:01  3757  1558
  2 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  47:46  3338  3450
  3 Milichar Igor                  PHK6504  50:26  3143  3772
  4 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  50:32  3136  3241
  5 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  50:54  3109  3147
  6 Hanuš Karel                    HOS6701  52:43  2976  3093
  7 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  53:17  2935  2980
  8 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  53:57  2886  2909
  9 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  53:58  2885  3430
 10 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  54:12  2868  3119
 11 Vychodil Tomáš                 SHK6301  55:04  2805  2581
 12 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  55:22  2783  3252
 13 Svoboda Miloslav               SHK5901  56:13  2721  3194
 14 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  56:14  2719  3023
 15 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  56:42  2685  3050
 16 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  56:52  2673  2388
 17 Gernert Alan                   JIL7001  57:14  2646  2137
 18 Širůček Jaromír                SHK6200  57:24  2634  2644
 19 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  58:16  2571  3084
 20 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  58:30  2554  2962
 21 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  58:36  2547  2354
 22 Vaňura Tomáš                   HOR6800  58:38  2544  2088
 23 Funda Michal                   SHK6403  61:00  2371  3211
 24 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  61:04  2366  2766
 25 Věříš Jan                      LPU7103  61:16  2352  2619
 26 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  63:13  2209  2335
 27 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  63:38  2179  2054
 28 Tichý Pavel                    KOR6801  64:36  2108  1532
 29 Vojtěch Libor                  HOR7303  65:30  2043  1800
 30 Krejčí Milan                   KOR7400  68:13  1844  1228
 31 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  69:10  1775  1921
 32 Justa Jaromír                  PHK6101  77:18  1181  1976
 33 Košek Martin                   SHK7301  83:15   747   748
 34 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202  85:27   586   410
 35 Šípek Jaroslav                 LPU7422  87:36   429   226
 36 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702   DISK     0  3334
 37 Waněk Hubert                   LPU6506   DISK     0  1388
#
4867     H55C                  01.05.2019 RVP = 4692/4532  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  49:02  4769  5414
  2 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  52:48  4439  4479
  3 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  53:22  4389  4349
  4 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  55:37  4192  4440
  5 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  56:25  4122  3850
  6 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  56:41  4099  4009
  7 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  56:50  4085  4434
  8 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  57:22  4039  4057
  9 Nožička Miroslav               LPU5405  60:41  3748  3588
 10 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  61:48  3650  4179
 11 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  62:46  3566  4006
 12 Tupec Jiří                     VAM5801  64:05  3450  3887
 13 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  64:58  3373  3613
 14 Tichý Boris                    DOB5500  65:04  3364  3541
 15 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  65:45  3304  3368
 16 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  66:31  3237  2941
 17 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  69:19  2992  3555
 18 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  71:43  2782  3527
 19 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  74:06  2573  2629
 20 Tůma Miloš                     DOB5600  77:40  2260  2287
 21 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  78:39  2174   878
 22 Hanč Pavel                     VRL5601  81:03  1964  2572
 23 Záveský Richard                CET6301  89:48  1197  2630
#
4867     H55D                  01.05.2019 RVP = 3054/2950  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  36:58  3270  3418
  2 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  43:12  2826  3031
  3 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  44:13  2754  2605
  4 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  47:49  2498  2965
  5 Vízek Luděk                    SHK6001  48:38  2440  1745
  6 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  51:04  2266  1893
  7 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  51:04  2266  2801
  8 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  55:11  1974  2698
  9 Krejčí Jaroslav                LTU5801  55:13  1971  2335
 10 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  56:05  1910  2114
 11 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  56:31  1879  2559
 12 Hostinský Jiří                 LPU5501  65:54  1211  1835
 13 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  72:46   723  1370
 14 Mertlík Jiří                   VRL6102  72:52   715   641
#
4867     H65C                  01.05.2019 RVP = 3702/3539  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  41:56  3801  3973
  2 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  46:34  3439  3762
  3 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  47:22  3377  3500
  4 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  49:41  3195  3572
  5 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  50:01  3169  2913
  6 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  52:44  2957  3155
  7 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  54:30  2819  3096
  8 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  57:40  2572  2874
  9 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  63:03  2151  2251
 10 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  63:53  2086  2736
 11 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL5001  68:51  1698  1393
 12 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  73:24  1342  3233
 13 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  73:52  1306  1891
#
4867     H70C                  01.05.2019 RVP = 2747/2612  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  42:37  2659  3285
  2 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  42:50  2646  2604
  3 Bílek Vratislav                SJC4801  44:44  2531  2568
  4 Vítek Zdeněk                   SRK4701  47:05  2390  2504
  5 Seidl Karel                    SRK4301  47:35  2360  1939
  6 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  48:50  2285  2387
  7 Kohout Tomáš                   UVP3700  51:52  2102  1565
  8 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  53:16  2018  2529
  9 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  56:19  1834  2519
 10 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  61:47  1505  1896
 11 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601  69:08  1063  1031
 12 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  76:07   642  2360
 13 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  80:04   405  1673
 14 Jiran Václav                   PHK4701 108:46     0   161
#
4965     H21L                  01.05.2019 RVP = 9080/9080  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  12:57  9233  8970
  2 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  13:08  9107  9091
  3 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  13:26  8900  7563
  4 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  13:35  8796  8794
  5 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  13:48  8647  5483
  6 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  14:03  8475  8720
  7 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807  14:08  8417  6060
  8 Malačka Milan                  DKP0210  14:16  8325  5653
  9 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  14:20  8279  7837
 10 Šimša Martin                   PGP0309  14:21  8268  5732
 11 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  14:24  8233  8440
 12 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  14:30  8164  9464
 13 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  14:31  8153  7981
 14 Melišík Martin                 TAP0200  14:31  8153  3809
 15 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  14:32  8142  7988
 16 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  14:36  8096  8314
 17 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  14:38  8073  8111
 18 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  14:41  8038  7256
 19 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  14:41  8038  8421
 20 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  14:44  8004  7331
 21 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  14:55  7877  3847
 22 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  14:57  7854  8293
 23 Siegl Matyáš                   PGP0104  14:57  7854   602
 24 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  15:01  7808  5090
 25 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  15:03  7785  7412
 26 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  15:05  7762  7278
 27 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  15:05  7762  8276
 28 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  15:06  7751  7559
 29 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  15:12  7682  7804
 30 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  15:23  7556  4057
 31 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  15:29  7487  7619
 32 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  15:36  7406  7157
 33 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  15:39  7372  7567
 34 Michek David                   TJN9802  15:39  7372  6715
 35 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  15:40  7360  7331
 36 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  15:40  7360  6372
 37 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  15:41  7349  7280
 38 Štemberg Milan                 EKP8608  15:42  7337  1018
 39 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  15:44  7314  7686
 40 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  15:47  7280  6291
 41 Janas Petr                     PGP0200  15:48  7268  3400
 42 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  15:57  7165  7649
 43 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  15:58  7154  7118
 44 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  15:59  7142  6441
 45 Janda Ondřej                   DOR0100  15:59  7142  2239
 46 Škácha Vít                     DKP0310  16:02  7108  1317
 47 Měšťan Ondřej                  TAP0100  16:04  7085  1768
 48 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  16:04  7085  6148
 49 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  16:07  7050  4157
 50 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  16:09  7027  7465
 51 Kožina Štěpán                  PGP0300  16:10  7016  2276
 52 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  16:13  6981  7679
 53 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  16:14  6970  7322
 54 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  16:23  6866  6504
 55 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  16:24  6855  5685
 56 Pašek František                KAM7600  16:31  6774  6609
 57 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  16:34  6740  5423
 58 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  16:36  6717  7366
 59 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  16:46  6602  7003
 60 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  16:48  6579  8032
 61 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  16:49  6568  5309
 62 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  16:52  6533  6484
 63 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  16:53  6522  6652
 64 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  16:53  6522  6257
 65 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  17:15  6269  6377
 66 Brabec Tomáš                   LOU8400  17:15  6269   627
 67 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  17:26  6143  6177
 68 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  17:29  6108  6707
 69 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  17:30  6097  4872
 70 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  17:34  6051  2642
 71 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  17:35  6039  3675
 72 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  17:39  5993  5795
 73 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  17:41  5970  7346
 74 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  17:45  5924  4809
 75 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  17:46  5913  4418
 76 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  17:48  5890  3927
 77 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  17:53  5832  6322
 78 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  17:53  5832  5756
 79 Rožek David                    RIC7403  17:58  5775  5842
 80 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  18:08  5660  4496
 81 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  18:24  5476  4691
 82 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  18:29  5419  5489
 83 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  18:37  5327  5164
 84 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  18:38  5315  6766
 85 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  18:40  5292  5239
 86 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  18:40  5292  5270
 87 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  18:48  5200  5970
 88 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  19:02  5040  6175
 89 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  19:10  4948  5359
 90 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  19:29  4729  4931
 91 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  20:04  4327  4015
 92 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  20:25  4086  3670
 93 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  21:07  3604  3169
 94 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  21:12  3546  2972
 95 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  23:11  2179  2321
 96 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  43:21     0  7113
 97 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900   DISK     0  6977
 98 Valach Marek                   TAP9703   DISK     0  4418
#
4965     H21K                  01.05.2019 RVP = 5688/5688  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803  13:29  5812   494
  2 Málek Martin                   CST8902  13:51  5661  3440
  3 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  14:01  5592  5228
  4 Horák Pavel (Starosta)         VSP7305  14:14  5503  6419
  5 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  14:52  5241  6777
  6 Bitter Aleš                    KNC8803  15:08  5131     0
  7 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  15:13  5097  1320
  8 Lampa David                    DKP7702  15:41  4904  3958
  9 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  15:43  4890  4329
 10 Havlíček Tomáš                 KNC8700  16:34  4540     0
 11 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  17:08  4306  3405
 12 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  17:14  4264  3585
 13 Llobet Adrià                   DOB9201  18:07  3900   404
 14 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  19:37  3281  3947
 15 Paulino Jose                   MKP8600  24:42  1183     0
 16 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513   DISK     0  3478
 17 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200   DISK     0   292
#
4965     H35                   01.05.2019 RVP = 6156/6070  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pangrác Ondřej                 MFP7603  14:05  6129  4770
  2 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  14:11  6087  5873
  3 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  14:24  5994  6359
  4 Kamenický Jan                  TAP7900  14:28  5966  1661
  5 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  14:29  5959  6150
  6 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  14:41  5873  5243
  7 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  14:45  5845  6065
  8 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  14:52  5795   329
  9 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  14:52  5795  2008
 10 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  15:05  5703  5395
 11 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  15:20  5596  4553
 12 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  15:21  5589  4512
 13 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  15:32  5510  5423
 14 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  15:33  5503  5067
 15 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  15:34  5496  6051
 16 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  15:35  5489  4292
 17 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  15:39  5461  4288
 18 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  15:45  5418  5325
 19 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  15:47  5404  4704
 20 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  15:50  5382  5236
 21 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  15:53  5361  5341
 22 Bergl Tomáš                    TJP7801  16:17  5190  3980
 23 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  16:22  5155  4940
 24 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  16:27  5119  4484
 25 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  16:35  5062  4817
 26 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  16:39  5034  5214
 27 Dočkal Tomáš                   PGP7711  16:47  4977  2267
 28 Pavlík Mojmír                  PDY8102  16:50  4956  1491
 29 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  16:55  4920  4399
 30 Collis Mark                    DKP7703  17:02  4870  4752
 31 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610  17:06  4842  2799
 32 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  17:26  4700  5864
 33 Matys Jan                      DOR8001  17:29  4678  3104
 34 Pinkr Josef                    HCE8200  17:34  4643  1181
 35 Juřina František               FYD7800  17:37  4621  4158
 36 Benc Jiří                      TAP8002  17:40  4600   380
 37 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503  17:48  4543  2607
 38 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  17:56  4486  4186
 39 Tejkl Jiří                     DOB7700  18:01  4451  2922
 40 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  18:09  4394  5338
 41 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  18:11  4379  4418
 42 Vondráček Martin               DKP7704  18:42  4159   701
 43 Němec Jan                      SOB7500  18:44  4145   321
 44 Haering Jan                    LME7500  18:52  4088   318
 45 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  19:01  4024  3762
 46 Hora Michal                    LBE7901  19:01  4024     0
 47 Čermák Daniel                  EKP7510  19:05  3995   242
 48 Nekvasil Michal                DKP7501  19:06  3988   610
 49 Lazar Jindřich                 RIC7504  19:06  3988     0
 50 Hančl Martin                   ROU7601  19:30  3818   931
 51 Dolák Ondřej                   DKP8002  19:36  3775   310
 52 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500  19:50  3675  1263
 53 Kváča Vladimír                 DKP7706  19:56  3633   275
 54 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  19:57  3625  1310
 55 Snížek Jan                     DKP7600  20:07  3554  1099
 56 Břízek Petr                    LOU8000  20:49  3256     0
 57 Hála Tomáš                     PDY8202  21:37  2914     0
 58 Šubrt Evžen                    TAP8000  22:29  2544   658
 59 Kolář David                    LOU7700  24:47  1563  1714
 60 Nekovář Ondřej                 RIC7405  25:39  1193    63
 61 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603  28:13    97   463
 62 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301   DISK     0  2304
 63 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100   DISK     0  2826
#
4965     H45                   01.05.2019 RVP = 5716/5579  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  12:04  5726  6187
  2 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  12:33  5509  5203
  3 Bolehovský Pavel               VSP7103  12:34  5501  5649
  4 Jirásek Milan                  VSP7403  12:42  5441  1251
  5 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  12:47  5404  4825
  6 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  12:59  5314  5226
  7 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  13:02  5291  4881
  8 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  13:12  5216  4747
  9 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  13:20  5156  5337
 10 Šindelka Antonín               DLP7200  13:27  5103  5690
 11 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  13:30  5081  4564
 12 Herynek Petr                   RIC7305  13:30  5081   780
 13 Rakovec Michal                 SCP6901  13:30  5081   435
 14 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  13:35  5043  3914
 15 Ptáček Jan                     PGP7205  13:45  4968  4693
 16 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  13:45  4968  4878
 17 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  14:06  4811  4522
 18 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  14:07  4803  4704
 19 Mach Radovan                   VSP6600  14:07  4803  2654
 20 Kohoutek Jan                   RIC7303  14:18  4721  1702
 21 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  14:33  4608  4999
 22 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  14:37  4578  3033
 23 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  14:41  4548  4644
 24 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  14:54  4451  4326
 25 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  15:05  4368  3667
 26 Hruška Jan                     DOR7000  15:07  4353   558
 27 Maroušek Jan                   DKP7402  15:08  4346  1623
 28 Pelant Michal                  RIC7400  15:10  4331  3969
 29 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  15:22  4241  3285
 30 Svoboda Ondřej                 ROZ7100  15:51  4023  2572
 31 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  15:56  3986  1425
 32 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801  15:59  3963  3215
 33 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302  16:08  3896  3652
 34 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  16:16  3836  3016
 35 Lorenc Václav                  DOR7200  16:28  3746  2765
 36 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  16:32  3716  2851
 37 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  16:46  3611  3165
 38 Neyrinck Noel                  VSP7012  16:52  3566     0
 39 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  17:00  3506  2546
 40 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  17:17  3378  3206
 41 Valla Zdeněk                   ZVO6501  17:19  3363  1475
 42 Černý Daniel                   TAP7200  17:20  3356  2228
 43 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  17:24  3326  1651
 44 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  17:43  3183  3293
 45 Kraml Martin                   ZVO7102  17:51  3123  2052
 46 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  18:03  3033  2261
 47 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703  18:03  3033  2630
 48 Kohout Zdeněk                  DKL7200  18:42  2741   427
 49 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  19:23  2433  2981
 50 Hladík Zdeněk                  DKP7401  19:56  2185   382
 51 Hlubuček Tomáš                 KAM6603  20:50  1780   864
 52 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406  21:17  1578   200
 53 Komers František               KNC6800  24:48     0     0
 54 Kubů Jaroslav                  OLP6701  25:09     0   577
 55 Kuttelwascher Radek            HCE6801  27:24     0   386
 56 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301   DISK     0  1600
 57 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002   DISK     0  4623
 58 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304   DISK     0  3931
 59 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701   DISK     0   461
#
4965     H55                   01.05.2019 RVP = 4449/4298  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Slavík Viktor                  PGP6300  11:59  4425  1042
  2 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  12:19  4309  4250
  3 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  12:45  4158  4500
  4 Kopečný Mojmír                 TAP6402  12:59  4077  3090
  5 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  13:11  4007  3312
  6 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  13:18  3967  4103
  7 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  13:22  3943  3507
  8 Reichl Michal                  MKP6402  13:30  3897  2850
  9 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  13:39  3845  4941
 10 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  13:46  3804  3044
 11 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  13:54  3758  3444
 12 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  13:57  3741  3194
 13 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  14:05  3694  3145
 14 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  14:13  3648  3018
 15 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  14:24  3584  3484
 16 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  14:26  3572  3064
 17 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  15:22  3248  2973
 18 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  15:36  3166  2240
 19 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305  16:58  2691   450
 20 Ouška Jiří                     DOR5700   DISK     0   805
 21 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500   DISK     0  3025
 22 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401   DISK     0  1429
 23 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202   DISK     0  2092
#
4965     H65                   01.05.2019 RVP = 2863/2737  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fujan Sláva                    DKL4800  12:13  2871  2631
  2 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  12:37  2786  2887
  3 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  13:43  2552  2798
  4 Wald František                 FSP5300  14:25  2403  2810
  5 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  14:31  2382  2955
  6 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  15:39  2140  2519
  7 Hamáček Bohuslav               LBE5000  16:51  1885  1526
  8 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000  17:54  1661   777
  9 Duda František                 KPY4600  18:01  1636  1365
 10 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  18:09  1608  1478
 11 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  19:08  1398  2050
 12 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  19:51  1246  1664
#
5018     H21                   01.05.2019 RVP = 6532/6532  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  41:14  7144  7332
  2 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  44:28  6680  7862
  3 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  50:47  5773  5933
  4 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  58:05  4725  3492
  5 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  59:34  4512  3051
  6 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  66:21  3538  5002
  7 Rosenbaum Ondřej               JES0001  89:15   250   318
#
5018     H35                   01.05.2019 RVP = 5333/5258  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  39:35  5551  5451
  2 Řehák Miroslav                 SKV7101  42:49  5145  4810
  3 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  43:21  5078  5191
  4 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  45:06  4859  4170
  5 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  45:29  4811  5093
  6 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603  45:35  4798  3916
  7 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  45:43  4781  5555
  8 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700  45:48  4771  3908
  9 Bauer Lukáš                    SKV7701  47:11  4597  3932
 10 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104  49:05  4359  1627
 11 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  49:26  4315  4791
 12 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  49:30  4307  4137
 13 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  49:48  4269  4324
 14 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  53:05  3857  3255
 15 Sedláček Tomáš                 KRL6401  53:55  3753  3816
 16 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  56:27  3435  3735
 17 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  58:24  3190  4513
 18 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  59:07  3100  5134
 19 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502  59:34  3044  2154
 20 Petruš Marek                   MLA7500  61:10  2843   644
 21 Pjenčák Roman                  MAS7501  69:59  1737   707
#
5018     H45                   01.05.2019 RVP = 4419/4313  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  38:07  4549  4350
  2 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  39:55  4357  5010
  3 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  42:56  4034  3895
  4 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  43:45  3947  4239
  5 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  44:43  3843  3810
  6 Svoboda Radek                  VPM6903  45:54  3717  2626
  7 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300  46:43  3629  3851
  8 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  47:08  3585  3559
  9 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708  47:34  3538  2787
 10 Polívka Vratislav              VPM7003  49:18  3353   880
 11 Vlach Miroslav                 DCH6101  51:38  3103  2080
 12 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  53:32  2900  4078
 13 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  55:28  2693  2755
 14 Hanák Martin                   KRL6701  67:31  1404     0
#
5018     H65                   01.05.2019 RVP = 2578/2465  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  38:58  2517  2738
  2 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  38:59  2516  2480
  3 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  41:28  2362  2169
  4 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  42:33  2295  2197
  5 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  44:55  2148  2898
  6 Valeška Rudolf                 LCV4700  45:08  2135  2101
  7 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  49:07  1888  1659
#
5019     H21                   01.05.2019 RVP = 6532/6532  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  19:22  6930  7332
  2 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  19:48  6793  7862
  3 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  22:42  5874  5002
  4 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  22:56  5800  5933
  5 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  22:56  5800  3051
#
5019     H35                   01.05.2019 RVP = 5333/5258  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bauer Lukáš                    SKV7701  17:55  5384  3932
  2 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104  18:04  5341  1627
  3 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  19:05  5050  5134
  4 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  19:05  5050  5555
  5 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  19:58  4797  4791
  6 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700  20:11  4735  3908
  7 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  20:49  4553  4170
  8 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  20:50  4548  4324
  9 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  20:51  4544  3255
 10 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  20:58  4510  5451
 11 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603  20:59  4505  3916
 12 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  21:14  4434  4137
 13 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  21:28  4367  5093
 14 Petruš Marek                   MLA7500  22:21  4114   644
 15 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  23:49  3694  4513
 16 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  24:03  3627  3735
 17 Sedláček Tomáš                 KRL6401  25:20  3259  3816
 18 Pjenčák Roman                  MAS7501  25:48  3126   707
 19 Milota Josef                   MLA5801   DISK     0  5191
 20 Řehák Miroslav                 SKV7101   DISK     0  4810
#
5019     H45                   01.05.2019 RVP = 4419/4313  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  23:32  4417  5010
  2 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  24:21  4270  4239
  3 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  24:27  4253  4350
  4 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300  24:42  4208  3851
  5 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  24:45  4199  4078
  6 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  27:34  3695  3559
  7 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708  29:27  3358  2787
  8 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  31:56  2914  3895
  9 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  32:37  2792  2755
 10 Kozelka Jan                    LCV7000  49:06     0    70
#
4868     H21C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 8684/8684  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  70:45  9060  8515
  2 Hepner David                   SHK7601  75:17  8527  8134
  3 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  75:49  8465  8761
  4 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  76:31  8382  7981
  5 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  76:49  8347  9091
  6 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  78:08  8193  8072
  7 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  78:14  8181  2512
  8 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  79:46  8001  6027
  9 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  80:01  7971  8368
 10 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  80:50  7875  7596
 11 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  84:40  7425  7385
 12 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  86:31  7208  7993
 13 Vítek Tomáš                    PHK7702  89:37  6844  3940
 14 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  90:19  6762  6659
 15 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  94:23  6284  6798
 16 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  96:32  6032  5622
 17 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  98:35  5791  3111
 18 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  99:10  5723  6285
 19 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501 108:16  4654  5281
 20 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803 118:56  3401  5059
 21 Žák Jan                        LPU9802 121:11  3137  5205
 22 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001 122:38  2967  2844
 23 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301 135:52  1413  1551
 24 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400   DISK     0  4471
 25 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801   DISK     0  5345
#
4868     H21D                  04.05.2019 RVP = 2712/2712  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Maňák Matěj                    PHK9302  56:41  2811   915
  2 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  58:22  2733  1758
  3 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  61:26  2592  1957
  4 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  64:38  2444  3178
  5 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  65:50  2389  3689
  6 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  69:03  2241  1643
  7 Tomalík Onřej                  SHK8904  73:32  2034  2024
#
4868     H35C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 7365/7262  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  60:56  7903  8065
  2 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  69:38  6957  6259
  3 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  69:56  6925  5873
  4 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  71:05  6800  4573
  5 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  74:03  6478  6340
  6 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  75:44  6295  6058
  7 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  76:48  6179  5646
  8 Bláha Jan                      SHK8215  77:44  6077  2947
  9 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  81:41  5648  5785
 10 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  83:54  5407  4876
 11 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  88:53  4866  4646
 12 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  89:18  4821  3374
 13 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  89:44  4773  3715
 14 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049 102:22  3401  4338
 15 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701 104:13  3200  2958
 16 Volák Pavel                    BRU7001 114:43  2059  4616
 17 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600 116:09  1903  1745
 18 Šeps Jiří                      SRK7504 117:33  1751  2267
 19 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901 129:06   496  2231
 20 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002   DISK     0  8795
#
4868     H35D                  04.05.2019 RVP = 4234/4175  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  52:18  4396  4844
  2 Hostinský Petr                 LPU7909  56:41  4065     0
  3 Śafář Miroslav                 CET7001  56:43  4062  3332
  4 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  57:15  4022  5159
  5 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  59:31  3851  3600
  6 Kuhn Jiří                      LPU7718  60:15  3795  2759
  7 Panáček Aleš                   SHK7604  61:00  3739   952
  8 Šimek Jiří                     CHC7901  62:29  3627  3049
  9 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  63:04  3582   569
 10 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  63:07  3579  2815
 11 Brož Michal                    LTU8000  65:23  3407   354
 12 Šafr Jiří                      CHC7706  68:52  3144  1947
 13 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  69:08  3124  3235
 14 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  69:46  3076  2860
 15 Holinger Jiří                  CHC7707  72:23  2878   866
 16 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  74:46  2698  2819
 17 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603  74:49  2694  2066
 18 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  75:55  2611  3085
 19 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  75:57  2609  2111
 20 Horkel Jan                     LPU7911  76:27  2571  1096
 21 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  78:07  2445  2708
 22 Šedivý Josef                   NPA8003  80:15  2284  2220
 23 Souček Karel                   SHK6601  81:23  2198  2085
 24 Příkazský Jakub                PHK8000  81:25  2196  2422
 25 Betlach Michal                 CET7801  89:32  1582  1261
 26 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 102:38   592  1171
 27 Daněk Petr                     TYN7900 102:40   590  1146
#
4868     H40C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 6280/6161  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  65:22  7075  6830
  2 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  79:50  5913  5461
  3 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  85:04  5493  4887
  4 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  87:46  5277  5506
  5 Kubeček Štěpán                 LIP7600  95:41  4641  2714
  6 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  99:28  4338  4340
  7 Podlešák Marek                 PHK7802 103:42  3998  3679
  8 Falta Radim                    KUO7802 116:00  3011   942
  9 Puš Roman                      STH7501 116:05  3004  2762
 10 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502   DISK     0  7322
#
4868     H45C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 5497/5365  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Votoček Tomáš                  JIL7041  62:55  5439  4842
  2 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  64:10  5334  5274
  3 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  64:18  5322  5671
  4 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  64:23  5315  5536
  5 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  67:33  5049  5337
  6 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  68:14  4992  1614
  7 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  69:25  4892  3637
  8 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  70:37  4791  5186
  9 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  70:52  4770  4940
 10 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  72:35  4626  4755
 11 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  72:52  4602  5153
 12 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  72:54  4599  4657
 13 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  73:54  4515  5443
 14 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  75:05  4415  4695
 15 Froš Štěpán                    LPU7309  80:52  3929  2683
 16 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  82:13  3816  4345
 17 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  82:32  3789  4279
 18 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  84:44  3604  3963
 19 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402  85:43  3521  2749
 20 Dvořák Luboš                   LPU6801  91:57  2997  2856
#
4868     H45D                  04.05.2019 RVP = 3496/3412  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jelínek Roman                  CHC6301  53:58  3413  3047
  2 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  54:00  3411  1558
  3 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  54:01  3410  3241
  4 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  54:39  3370  2909
  5 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  55:10  3338  3119
  6 Novotný Pavel                  SHK6104  55:31  3315  3292
  7 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  55:59  3286  3772
  8 Svoboda Miloslav               SHK5901  56:06  3279  3194
  9 Handl Jindřich                 SRK6702  56:48  3234   769
 10 Hanuš Karel                    HOS6701  57:24  3196  3093
 11 Širůček Jaromír                SHK6200  57:26  3194  2644
 12 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  58:10  3148  2980
 13 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  58:26  3131  3023
 14 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  59:50  3043  3415
 15 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  60:01  3031  3147
 16 Beseda Pavel                   PHK6910  60:26  3005  2638
 17 Zemánek Miroslav               SRK7401  61:43  2924  3461
 18 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  62:14  2891  3308
 19 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  62:25  2879  2962
 20 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  63:24  2817  3252
 21 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  63:32  2809  3050
 22 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  64:13  2766  3334
 23 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  65:00  2716  2388
 24 Věříš Jan                      LPU7103  65:45  2669  2619
 25 Rusz Roman                     KUN7201  65:52  2661   868
 26 Vychodil Tomáš                 SHK6301  68:55  2469  2581
 27 Justa Jaromír                  PHK6101  72:10  2263  1976
 28 Vychopeň Tomáš                 BRU6800  72:35  2237   340
 29 Košek Martin                   SHK7301  77:06  1952   748
 30 Procházka Radek                LPU6504  77:24  1933  2939
 31 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  79:03  1828  2070
 32 Vaňura Tomáš                   HOR6800  83:16  1562  2088
 33 Cibulka Radek                  LPU7107  83:40  1537  1350
 34 Divecký Josef                  SHK6102  84:24  1490  2469
 35 Nedoma David                   PDY7300  89:55  1142     0
 36 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202  93:23   923   410
 37 Šípek Jaroslav                 LPU7422   DISK     0   226
#
4868     H50C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 5021/4875  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  68:27  5022  5631
  2 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  70:55  4851  5036
  3 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  72:20  4754  4848
  4 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  73:05  4702  4570
  5 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  74:23  4612  4226
  6 Půlpán Roman                   CHC6501  77:15  4414  4431
  7 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  82:10  4074  4432
  8 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702 100:23  2816  3570
  9 Müller Robert                  OAV6900 101:33  2735    47
 10 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901 124:22  1158  3612
#
4868     H55C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 4597/4441  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  56:16  4531  5414
  2 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  56:32  4510  4444
  3 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  59:31  4280  4349
  4 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  60:49  4179  4057
  5 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  66:37  3731  4006
  6 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  66:58  3704  3583
  7 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  67:47  3641  3472
  8 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  67:56  3629  3368
  9 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  67:59  3625  4009
 10 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  68:05  3617  3479
 11 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  69:38  3498  3925
 12 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  69:43  3491  4179
 13 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  82:25  2509  2941
 14 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  89:36  1954  2629
 15 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  92:52  1702   878
 16 Černý Petr                     ALB6000  94:49  1551  2463
#
4868     H55D                  04.05.2019 RVP = 2837/2741  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  50:39  2987  2605
  2 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  55:53  2730  2559
  3 Mertlík Jiří                   VRL6102  60:28  2504   641
  4 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  64:06  2325  2698
  5 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  64:28  2307  2965
  6 Filip Aleš                     SHK5501  65:37  2250  3079
  7 Krejčí Jaroslav                LTU5801  66:09  2224  2335
  8 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  66:13  2221  1893
  9 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  70:05  2031  2114
 10 Junek Petr                     STH5501  71:10  1977  2250
 11 Hostinský Jiří                 LPU5501  84:13  1335  1835
 12 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  97:32   679  1370
#
4868     H60C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 4158/3996  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dušátko Petr                   PHK5702  55:28  4494  4637
  2 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  66:28  3800  4434
  3 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  68:09  3694  3850
  4 Guga Romuald                   CHC5501  69:27  3612  3505
  5 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  73:32  3355  3555
  6 Tichý Boris                    DOB5500  74:45  3278  3541
  7 Grundman Martin                CHC5801  78:16  3056  3712
  8 Tůma Miloš                     DOB5600  83:32  2724  2287
#
4868     H65C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 3553/3397  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  45:36  3452  3146
  2 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  45:39  3448  3572
  3 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  47:49  3289  3500
  4 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  48:45  3221  3087
  5 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  51:09  3045  3762
  6 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  55:02  2761  2874
  7 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  62:10  2238  3155
  8 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  65:33  1990  2736
  9 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  68:33  1770  2913
 10 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  74:03  1367  1891
 11 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  78:23  1050  2251
 12 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL5001  79:33   964  1393
 13 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101   DISK     0  3377
#
4868     H70C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 2888/2746  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  43:07  3011  3285
  2 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  48:52  2680  3233
  3 Vítek Zdeněk                   SRK4701  51:10  2548  2504
  4 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  51:47  2512  2529
  5 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  57:39  2175  2387
  6 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  60:50  1991  2126
  7 Wenke Josef                    SRK4703  65:00  1752  1402
  8 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  68:15  1564  2360
#
4868     H75C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 2157/2041  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný František              PUL4200  42:48  2176  2274
  2 Seidl Karel                    SRK4301  44:41  2093  1939
  3 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  50:05  1852  2519
  4 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  53:23  1706  1896
  5 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  59:25  1437  1673
  6 Vykysalý František             PHK3002  68:50  1018  1197
  7 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  68:56  1014  1602
  8 Weber Petr                     PHK3901  80:54   481   557
#
5006     H21C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 8568/8568  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  32:45  8978  8936
  2 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  35:03  8406  7476
  3 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  35:24  8318  7110
  4 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  36:40  8003  7591
  5 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  36:45  7982  8385
  6 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  37:09  7883  8043
  7 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  37:16  7854  8749
  8 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  37:55  7692  7349
  9 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  39:42  7248  7988
 10 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  39:42  7248  7157
 11 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  40:34  7032  7187
 12 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  41:07  6895  7647
 13 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  42:18  6600     0
 14 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  42:30  6550  6614
 15 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  42:33  6538  6313
 16 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  43:14  6368  7450
 17 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  43:15  6363  6393
 18 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  43:16  6359  6405
 19 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  43:32  6293  6766
 20 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  45:10  5886  6250
 21 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  47:00  5429  7291
 22 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  47:02  5421  6096
 23 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  47:21  5342  6627
 24 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  47:39  5268  4418
 25 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  47:56  5197  4729
 26 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  48:00  5180  6484
 27 Málek Martin                   CST8902  48:04  5164  3440
 28 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  48:27  5068  5873
 29 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  49:06  4906  5738
 30 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  49:25  4828  5685
 31 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  49:32  4798  5493
 32 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  50:13  4628  4797
 33 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  50:36  4533  7331
 34 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  50:37  4529  5127
 35 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  50:56  4450  7931
 36 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  51:29  4313  5420
 37 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  52:11  4138  5124
 38 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  52:23  4089  4817
 39 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  53:21  3848  4451
 40 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  53:34  3794  4801
 41 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  54:24  3586  5074
 42 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  54:57  3449  4418
 43 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  56:35  3043  4784
 44 Čermák Marek                   RUZ0001  57:34  2798   447
 45 Nosek Jakub                    SJH0002  60:19  2113   455
 46 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  64:10  1154  4484
 47 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  65:01   942  2000
 48 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  82:16     0  3187
 49 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  86:04     0  2944
 50 Čermák Martin                  RUZ7100  87:31     0   515
 51 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702  92:24     0  1399
 52 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700   DISK     0  7222
 53 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602   DISK     0  8200
 54 Kuban Michal                   CHT8505   DISK     0   917
 55 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309   DISK     0  6301
#
5006     H21D                  04.05.2019 RVP = 1224/1224  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sitař Václav                   PZR9202  44:24  1372  1109
  2 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  53:12  1159   292
  3 Pařízek Miloš                  PZR7701  53:54  1142   626
  4 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  59:16  1012   805
  5 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  65:56   850  2356
  6 Rosecký Karel                  PZR7302  78:51   537    59
  7 Vinopal Tomáš                  PZR7905   DISK     0   549
#
5006     H35                   04.05.2019 RVP = 6031/5947  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  32:22  6531  6242
  2 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  37:01  5761  4852
  3 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  38:18  5548  6272
  4 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  40:18  5217  5676
  5 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  41:45  4976  5823
  6 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  42:28  4858  5787
  7 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  43:37  4667  4862
  8 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  47:35  4010  5518
  9 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  48:30  3858  5043
 10 Poledna Miroslav               RUZ8001  48:30  3858     0
 11 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  50:49  3474  4711
 12 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  51:41  3331  4821
 13 Nevrkla Tomáš                  RUZ7600  53:06  3096  2743
 14 Paul Pavel                     CTB7601  53:26  3041  1112
 15 Choutka Jaroslav               BZR8000  55:12  2748  2190
 16 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  56:37  2514  4894
 17 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802  56:55  2464  3772
 18 Máca Petr                      DOB7701  57:28  2373   550
 19 Potužník Martin                SJH7705  59:31  2033  2194
 20 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  62:19  1569  4045
 21 Červinka Jan                   OSN8002  65:03  1116  1157
 22 Vacek František                CHT7001  66:12   926  3173
 23 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803  70:17   249  2041
 24 Máca Petr                      SJI7500  83:29     0   539
 25 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602  87:14     0   841
 26 Kosobud Dušan                  VTA7201   DISK     0  2598
#
5006     H45                   04.05.2019 RVP = 5171/5047  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  36:00  5253  6325
  2 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  36:49  5143  4520
  3 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  39:47  4744  5166
  4 Šebesta Petr                   CHT7102  42:38  4361  3659
  5 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  44:30  4110  4319
  6 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  44:59  4045  4502
  7 Maroušek Jan                   DKP7402  48:42  3545  1623
  8 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701  49:15  3471  3923
  9 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  49:53  3386  4598
 10 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  51:01  3234  3484
 11 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  52:10  3079  3708
 12 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  54:17  2795  3179
 13 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  58:07  2279  4595
 14 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  59:19  2118  4161
 15 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  60:40  1936  4308
 16 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  64:05  1477  2834
 17 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  65:49  1244  2219
 18 Drábek Petr                    TTR6701  67:09  1065  1200
 19 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  73:26   220  1929
 20 Novotný Petr                   SJH6502  77:01     0   861
 21 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  80:51     0  4302
 22 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  82:42     0  3942
#
5006     H55                   04.05.2019 RVP = 4538/4384  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  35:59  4727  4663
  2 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  38:54  4399  4551
  3 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  42:14  4025  3017
  4 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  43:23  3896  3528
  5 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  43:30  3883  4798
  6 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  43:36  3872  3533
  7 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  46:05  3593  4140
  8 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  46:06  3591  3660
  9 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  46:18  3568  3641
 10 Novohradský Jan                PZR5309  48:03  3372  2182
 11 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  51:48  2951  3195
 12 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  63:40  1618  3194
 13 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  64:26  1532  3366
 14 Sysel Svatobor                 TTR6202  69:48   930  2931
 15 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  72:08   668  3527
 16 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401   DISK     0  3585
 17 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901   DISK     0  3383
#
5006     H65                   04.05.2019 RVP = 2984/2853  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  25:27  3257  3879
  2 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  30:13  2798  3215
  3 Zlesák Milan                   CHT5101  33:18  2502  2462
  4 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  36:22  2207  2081
  5 Paulíček Jiří                  SJI4911  37:08  2133  1897
  6 Starka František               CHT4801  39:21  1920  1625
  7 Vodrážka Oldřich               CHT4701  39:40  1890  1858
  8 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  40:51  1776  2000
  9 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  42:14  1643  1909
 10 Izdný Pavel                    SJI4600  71:48     0   428
 11 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100   DISK     0  2379
#
5007     H21C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 8568/8568  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  14:33  8677  7988
  2 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  14:44  8571  8200
  3 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  14:56  8454  7450
  4 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  15:07  8348  8385
  5 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  15:10  8319  7222
  6 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  15:15  8270  7110
  7 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  15:40  8028  7931
  8 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  15:46  7970  8043
  9 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  15:58  7854  7647
 10 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  16:12  7718  8936
 11 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  16:23  7612  7591
 12 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  16:35  7495  7476
 13 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  16:38  7466  7187
 14 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  16:52  7331  7157
 15 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  17:06  7195  7962
 16 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  17:18  7079  7291
 17 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  17:19  7069  5685
 18 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  17:30  6963  6614
 19 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  17:38  6885  7349
 20 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  17:43  6837  7331
 21 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  17:46  6807  6393
 22 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  17:47  6798  6301
 23 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  17:58  6691  5124
 24 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  18:23  6449  5738
 25 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  18:27  6410  6484
 26 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  18:30  6381  5736
 27 Kuban Michal                   CHT8505  18:31  6372   917
 28 Málek Martin                   CST8902  18:33  6352  3440
 29 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  18:52  6168  5493
 30 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  18:55  6139  5420
 31 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  19:08  6013  5416
 32 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  19:09  6003  6250
 33 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  19:14  5955  6627
 34 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  19:17  5926  4077
 35 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  19:29  5810  5127
 36 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  19:52  5587  4729
 37 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  19:54  5567  5270
 38 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  20:07  5441  5873
 39 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  20:19  5325  4801
 40 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  20:26  5257  6405
 41 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  20:29  5228  4784
 42 Čermák Marek                   RUZ0001  21:52  4424   447
 43 Nosek Jakub                    SJH0002  22:06  4289   455
 44 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  22:54  3824  2944
 45 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  24:03  3155  4418
 46 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  24:31  2884  3187
 47 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  24:40  2797  4817
 48 Čermák Martin                  RUZ7100  24:44  2758   515
 49 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  24:55  2651  5074
 50 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702  25:01  2593  1399
 51 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  26:01  2012  4451
 52 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  26:40  1634   292
 53 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  27:06  1382  4894
 54 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300   DISK     0  8749
 55 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903   DISK     0  2000
#
5007     H21D                  04.05.2019 RVP = 1550/1550  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sitař Václav                   PZR9202  16:28  1611  1109
  2 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  16:44  1587  2356
  3 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  18:14  1451  1929
  4 Knap Miroslav                  PZR7402  20:35  1239     0
  5 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  24:23   895   805
  6 Rosecký Karel                  PZR7302  30:29   344    59
  7 Pařízek Miloš                  PZR7701   DISK     0   626
  8 Štěpánek Jan                   PZR7905   DISK     0   549
#
5007     H35                   04.05.2019 RVP = 5994/5910  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  14:54  6394  6272
  2 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  16:44  5726  5676
  3 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  17:03  5611  4852
  4 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  17:42  5374  5043
  5 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  17:44  5362  4045
  6 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  18:42  5010  4711
  7 Nevrkla Tomáš                  RUZ7600  18:58  4913  2743
  8 Červinka Jan                   OSN8002  18:58  4913  1157
  9 Máca Petr                      DOB7701  19:29  4725   550
 10 Močuba Stanislav Andy          OSN8001  19:33  4700   339
 11 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802  21:38  3942  3772
 12 Paul Pavel                     CTB7601  21:41  3923  1112
 13 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  21:48  3881  5787
 14 Potužník Martin                SJH7705  23:19  3328  2194
 15 Choutka Jaroslav               BZR8000  23:45  3171  2190
 16 Poledna Miroslav               RUZ8001  24:11  3013     0
 17 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803  27:23  1847  2041
 18 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602  32:03   148   841
 19 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823   DISK     0  6242
 20 Máca Petr                      SJI7500   DISK     0   539
#
5007     H45                   04.05.2019 RVP = 5431/5301  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  15:48  5927  6325
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  18:13  5212  6096
  3 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  19:44  4763  4705
  4 Maroušek Jan                   DKP7402  20:47  4453  1623
  5 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  20:51  4433  4598
  6 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  21:00  4388  4520
  7 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  21:35  4216  4161
  8 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701  22:05  4068  3923
  9 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  22:07  4058  4319
 10 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  22:41  3890  3708
 11 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  22:44  3876  4502
 12 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  25:37  3023  3179
 13 Drábek Petr                    TTR6701  27:46  2387  1200
 14 Šebesta Petr                   CHT7102   DISK     0  3659
 15 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005   DISK     0  4308
 16 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201   DISK     0  3942
 17 Suk Marek                      PZR6701   DISK     0  3484
 18 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007   DISK     0  2219
#
5007     H55                   04.05.2019 RVP = 4342/4194  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  16:41  4382  4551
  2 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  17:16  4242  4140
  3 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  18:27  3958  3528
  4 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  18:39  3910  4798
  5 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  18:44  3890  3383
  6 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  19:32  3698  3527
  7 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  19:46  3642  3366
  8 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  20:04  3570  3660
  9 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  20:31  3462  3585
 10 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  20:41  3422  3641
 11 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  22:47  2918  3195
 12 Sysel Svatobor                 TTR6202  25:06  2361  2931
 13 Novohradský Jan                PZR5309  25:33  2253  2182
 14 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417   DISK     0  3879
 15 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201   DISK     0  3017
#
5007     H65                   04.05.2019 RVP = 2534/2423  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  21:02  2758  3215
  2 Vodrážka Oldřich               CHT4701  24:31  2413  1858
  3 Zlesák Milan                   CHT5101  27:42  2097  2462
  4 Starka František               CHT4801  31:35  1712  1625
  5 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  32:36  1611  2081
  6 Izdný Pavel                    SJI4600  39:35   918   428
  7 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  41:13   756  1909
  8 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100   DISK     0  2379
#
5054     H21                   04.05.2019 RVP = 7852/7852  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bukovac Palo                   ZBM8101  34:09  8298  6926
  2 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  37:06  7659  8258
  3 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  37:23  7597  7538
  4 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  37:57  7474  7065
  5 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  39:42  7095  7878
  6 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  39:59  7034  7204
  7 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  40:05  7012  7732
  8 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  40:46  6864  7535
  9 Světnický František            STE0204  41:17  6752  6866
 10 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  42:34  6473  6959
 11 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  43:08  6351  6731
 12 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  43:26  6286  7256
 13 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  43:32  6264  6439
 14 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  45:39  5805  6485
 15 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  47:21  5436  6822
 16 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  48:25  5205  5995
 17 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  48:32  5180  5938
 18 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  49:00  5079  5795
 19 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  52:48  4255  5532
 20 Kůr Jiří                       ZBM8304  54:49  3817  1741
 21 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  56:37  3427  4523
 22 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  63:10  2007  3973
 23 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  63:47  1873  3017
 24 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  71:38   171  2950
 25 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701   DISK     0  4530
#
5054     H35                   04.05.2019 RVP = 5845/5763  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  39:23  5962  5973
  2 Janků Marek                    STE7102  41:16  5696  6113
  3 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  41:43  5632  5554
  4 Hálek Jan                      UOL7000  42:01  5590  1703
  5 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  42:03  5585  5741
  6 Smékal David                   UOL7503  45:30  5098  4683
  7 Stibor Zbyněk                  TVR7600  50:24  4405  3345
  8 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  53:58  3901  4251
  9 Dušek Václav                   PTE7619  54:02  3892   956
 10 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  55:10  3732  2831
 11 Patterman Pavel                KSU7337  55:38  3666  3584
 12 Vojvodík Martin                MOV7400  56:26  3553   540
 13 Strohalm Petr                  KRN8103  56:52  3492   934
 14 Holý Ondřej                    SBR7600  57:40  3379   537
 15 Martinek Pavel                 JPV7700  61:05  2896  3575
 16 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  61:34  2828  3404
 17 Možný Stanislav                PVP7700  63:46  2517  3061
 18 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  73:11  1186  3045
 19 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  85:09     0  1072
#
5054     H45                   04.05.2019 RVP = 5213/5088  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  36:50  5366  5494
  2 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  39:57  4959  4361
  3 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  40:07  4937  5483
  4 Kratochvíl Karel               HOB7001  41:20  4778  3412
  5 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  43:11  4537  5001
  6 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  43:12  4535  4802
  7 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  47:20  3995  4719
  8 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  47:37  3958  4252
  9 Koutný Pavel                   JPV7300  51:19  3475   321
 10 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  51:23  3466  3337
 11 Dokoupil Vojtěch               ZPV6425  52:41  3297  3595
 12 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  53:24  3203  2796
 13 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  53:55  3136  4872
 14 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  54:05  3114  3128
 15 Michalík Petr                  XBM7117  55:07  2979   275
 16 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  56:28  2803  3632
 17 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  57:34  2659  3035
 18 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  58:45  2505  2516
 19 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  59:45  2374  3854
 20 Václavek Jiří                  STE5701  60:48  2237  4249
 21 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515  61:03  2204  2680
 22 Liber Vlastimil                AOP6402  62:48  1976   138
 23 Vrána Jan                      UOL7300  65:02  1684  2233
 24 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  66:32  1488  2292
 25 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  66:49  1451  3540
 26 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  67:05  1417  3667
 27 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  67:48  1323  1134
 28 Hýbl Dušan                     JPV7202  68:42  1205   734
 29 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800  74:04   505  2228
 30 Heiser Kamil                   SSU7301  82:44     0    63
 31 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007   DISK     0  3623
#
5054     H55                   04.05.2019 RVP = 4152/4011  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  33:42  4357  4367
  2 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  38:26  3842  3945
  3 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  38:32  3832  4068
  4 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  38:48  3803  4226
  5 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  41:07  3551  3532
  6 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  44:23  3196  2988
  7 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  44:52  3143  3724
  8 Albert František               OOL5804  45:28  3078  2728
  9 Strohalm Petr                  KRN5601  46:42  2944  1255
 10 Labudík Milan                  TVR6200  50:57  2482  1427
 11 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  60:22  1458  2227
 12 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  64:57   960  1810
#
5054     H65                   04.05.2019 RVP = 2732/2612  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  31:44  2901  2778
  2 Komárek Jaromír                KSU4900  34:53  2670  2631
  3 Skácel Jaroslav                KON4617  40:25  2265  2505
  4 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  43:48  2017  2591
  5 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  44:51  1940  2928
  6 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  46:24  1827  2302
  7 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  47:47  1726  2254
  8 Strohlam Roman                 KRN5200   DISK     0     0
#
5054     H70                   04.05.2019 RVP = 2537/2413  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  32:46  2584  2806
  2 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  33:53  2507  2633
  3 Mrkvica Miroslav               ZLH4600  39:10  2146  1795
  4 Dospíšil Jaroslav              SBR4501  40:53  2028  1416
  5 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  45:44  1697  1805
  6 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  56:46   942  2902
  7 Kroupa Jaroslav                ZPV4012  57:47   873  1037
  8 Šubrt Zdeněk                   UOL4201  76:55     0    92
#
4932     H21C                  08.05.2019 RVP = 8348/8348  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  38:46  8680  8140
  2 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  40:37  8297  8186
  3 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  41:44  8066  8043
  4 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  42:31  7904  8067
  5 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  42:50  7839  7680
  6 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  42:57  7815  8727
  7 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  43:21  7732  8182
  8 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  43:34  7687  8296
  9 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  45:42  7246  8035
 10 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  45:42  7246  7291
 11 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  45:48  7225  5992
 12 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  46:02  7177  7450
 13 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  46:31  7077  7726
 14 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  47:34  6860  6147
 15 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  47:48  6812  7116
 16 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403  49:30  6460  6941
 17 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  51:08  6123  6614
 18 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  51:16  6095  6513
 19 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  52:40  5806  4176
 20 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  53:53  5554  6274
 21 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  54:21  5458  6369
 22 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  57:15  4858  4367
 23 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  62:16  3821  2496
 24 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  64:36  3338  4451
 25 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  69:10  2394  5536
 26 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  78:46   409  4238
 27 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  80:15   102  4635
 28 Mareček Jiří                   ADA5901  80:39    20  2243
 29 Burdilák Radek                 MBM8533  91:43     0   404
 30 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801   DISK     0  7256
#
4932     H21D                  08.05.2019 RVP = 3630/3630  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  49:23  3724  3339
  2 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  50:56  3613  3756
  3 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  51:48  3551  3283
  4 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  52:26  3506  3973
  5 Věžník Václav                  ADA9200  53:10  3454     0
  6 Matyáš Petr                    LBM8516  54:52  3332   920
  7 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  59:48  2979  2215
  8 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  60:14  2948  3451
  9 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  65:06  2599   202
 10 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700  68:15  2374  2412
 11 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  75:14  1874  2546
 12 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 129:00     0    35
 13 Otrusina David                 VBM8205   DISK     0  1819
#
4932     H35                   08.05.2019 RVP = 5022/4952  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  40:30  5286  5488
  2 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  43:33  4939  4849
  3 Hájek Ondřej                   TBM7511  46:15  4631  4854
  4 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603  46:32  4599  4562
  5 Kubáň Pavel                    TBM7506  47:45  4460  4189
  6 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  48:09  4414  2642
  7 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  48:24  4386  4636
  8 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504  48:51  4334  3749
  9 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  49:18  4283  3616
 10 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  49:54  4215  2256
 11 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  50:34  4139  4898
 12 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502  50:44  4120  1791
 13 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  51:25  4042  4384
 14 Růžička Lukáš                  KSU7849  53:00  3861  3152
 15 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  53:00  3861  1807
 16 Denemarek Ivo                  BBM7901  53:24  3816  1919
 17 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  53:46  3774  4427
 18 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  54:21  3707  4255
 19 Coufal Svatoš                  ZBM6700  55:29  3578  3989
 20 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  55:58  3523     0
 21 Čížek Petr                     ADA7101  57:06  3394  4255
 22 Tasler David                   ABM7105  60:40  2987  3042
 23 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  62:40  2759  4045
 24 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  64:55  2503  2256
 25 Provazník Dušan                ADA7301  65:55  2389   128
 26 Malý Martin                    TBM7610  66:31  2320    78
 27 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  68:22  2109  3345
 28 Pohořalý Jiří                  OTK7500  71:04  1801   169
 29 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  74:22  1425  1881
 30 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  94:24     0  1967
#
4932     H45                   08.05.2019 RVP = 4542/4433  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  42:07  4708  5148
  2 Svoboda Petr                   ABM7124  46:06  4315  4403
  3 Adámek Libor                   ABM6707  46:30  4275  4274
  4 Galík Pavel                    VBM6106  48:59  4030  2041
  5 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  52:25  3691  4308
  6 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  53:48  3555  3950
  7 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  55:11  3418  4197
  8 Mokrý Pavel                    ABM6801  55:41  3369  1784
  9 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  55:55  3346  3942
 10 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  59:51  2958  3337
 11 Palát Marek                    ABM7047  59:55  2951   953
 12 Polouček Pavel                 ABM7100  66:49  2270  3309
 13 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  67:48  2173  1796
 14 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  71:17  1829  3616
 15 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  72:23  1720  4308
 16 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  72:54  1669  3487
 17 Urbánek Petr                   ZBM7303  73:09  1645  1147
 18 Kycl Miroslav                  LBM7100  77:20  1232   300
#
4932     H55                   08.05.2019 RVP = 4245/4101  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  38:24  4263  4663
  2 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  40:06  4089  4798
  3 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  41:27  3950  3879
  4 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  43:15  3766  3515
  5 Uhmann Petr                    TBM5103  44:17  3660  3105
  6 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  45:58  3487  3585
  7 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  46:07  3472  2988
  8 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  46:54  3391  3533
  9 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  48:03  3274  3556
 10 Svoboda Vladimír               VBM5715  51:38  2906  1053
 11 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  52:25  2826  3156
 12 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501  55:10  2544  1856
 13 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  55:20  2527  3641
 14 Truhlář Karel                  ADA5111  59:51  2063  1921
 15 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  61:49  1862  1810
 16 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  62:18  1812  2187
 17 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  75:00   509  2000
 18 Věžník Antonín                 ADA5505  80:49     0  1041
#
4966     H21K                  08.05.2019 RVP = 4906/4906  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803  35:39  5299   494
  2 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  35:48  5280  4447
  3 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  44:49  4139  2484
  4 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  48:17  3700  4785
  5 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  48:34  3664  3033
  6 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  52:20  3187  4496
  7 Špringer Tomáš                 LCE8101  52:40  3145   255
  8 Lampa David                    DKP7702  59:33  2274  3958
  9 Bednařík Marek                 DKL8300  67:17  1295   508
 10 Fiala Jakub                    SLA8500  68:10  1183     0
 11 Liška Petr                     KPY8601  68:41  1117  1759
 12 Hora Michal                    LBE7901  69:15  1046     0
 13 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800 102:38     0   519
 14 Brabec Tomáš                   LOU8400 694:15     0   627
 15 Lebeda Dušan                   SPC7312   DISK     0  5896
 16 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702   DISK     0  4080
#
4966     H21L                  08.05.2019 RVP = 8987/8987  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  35:04  9142  8970
  2 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  35:31  9029  9464
  3 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  36:28  8790  8543
  4 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  37:40  8487  8515
  5 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  38:23  8307  7804
  6 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  38:49  8198  7934
  7 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  38:54  8177  8111
  8 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  39:11  8106  8720
  9 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  39:18  8076  8794
 10 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  40:49  7694  8601
 11 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  40:49  7694  8276
 12 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  40:54  7673  5483
 13 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  41:04  7631  8636
 14 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  41:10  7606  7465
 15 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  41:16  7581  7647
 16 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  41:27  7535  8314
 17 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  41:35  7501  7278
 18 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  42:06  7371  7749
 19 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  42:09  7358  7436
 20 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  42:20  7312  7878
 21 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  42:34  7253  7594
 22 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  42:36  7245  7862
 23 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  42:38  7237  7746
 24 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  42:41  7224  7915
 25 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  42:59  7148  7649
 26 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  43:29  7023  6441
 27 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  43:41  6972  7698
 28 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  44:10  6850  7336
 29 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  44:12  6842  8029
 30 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  44:51  6678  7291
 31 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  45:10  6599  8227
 32 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  45:23  6544  7746
 33 Pašek František                KAM7600  45:35  6494  6609
 34 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  45:37  6485  6977
 35 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  45:46  6447  5090
 36 Fátor Jan                      SHK7907  45:59  6393  6666
 37 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  46:04  6372  7279
 38 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  47:00  6137  7322
 39 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  47:02  6128  7811
 40 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  47:30  6011  6400
 41 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  47:31  6007  7118
 42 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  48:15  5822  6492
 43 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  48:46  5692  7567
 44 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  49:19  5553  7157
 45 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  49:24  5532  7366
 46 Handl Jindřich                 SRK9201  49:25  5528  5077
 47 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  49:29  5511  7003
 48 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  49:51  5419  7412
 49 Rožek David                    RIC7403  49:57  5394  5842
 50 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  50:42  5205  6187
 51 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  50:48  5180  7280
 52 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  50:49  5176  6586
 53 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  51:02  5121  6291
 54 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  51:21  5041  6051
 55 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  51:35  4983  6372
 56 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  51:57  4890  5685
 57 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  52:06  4852  7084
 58 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  52:10  4836  7036
 59 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  53:01  4622  6051
 60 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  53:45  4437  5423
 61 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  54:15  4311  5906
 62 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  54:27  4261  5489
 63 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  55:35  3975  4872
 64 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  55:36  3971  5420
 65 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  55:41  3950  4809
 66 Málek Martin                   CST8902  55:47  3925  3440
 67 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  55:51  3908  6504
 68 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  56:44  3685  4931
 69 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  57:44  3434  4418
 70 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  58:12  3316  6007
 71 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  58:30  3241  6257
 72 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  61:35  2464  4077
 73 Tůma Martin                    LIT8204  61:36  2460  1973
 74 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  61:57  2372  5359
 75 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  63:38  1948  6148
 76 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  65:17  1532  4751
 77 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  65:25  1499  5741
 78 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  65:59  1356  1698
 79 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  67:06  1075  6632
 80 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  70:00   344  2729
 81 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  71:21     4  3927
 82 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  71:47     0  6707
 83 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  72:48     0  2321
 84 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  73:24     0  2591
 85 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  88:05     0  4529
 86 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  95:34     0  2642
 87 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610   DISK     0  7476
#
4966     H35                   08.05.2019 RVP = 6718/6624  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  42:13  6744  5268
  2 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  42:35  6687  6065
  3 Junek Petr                     STH7801  44:11  6441  6770
  4 Pohl Zdeněk                    TAP7606  44:18  6423  5874
  5 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  44:31  6389  7340
  6 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  44:44  6356  6402
  7 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  44:56  6325  2008
  8 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  45:24  6253  6359
  9 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  46:55  6019  5810
 10 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  47:16  5966  5615
 11 Vinš Pavel                     DKL6900  47:43  5896  1554
 12 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  48:46  5734  5823
 13 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507  49:09  5675  4785
 14 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  49:14  5663  5067
 15 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  49:39  5598  5325
 16 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  50:18  5498  4399
 17 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  50:32  5462  5884
 18 Pangrác Ondřej                 MFP7603  50:37  5449  4770
 19 Datel Jiří                     DKL7101  51:03  5383  4779
 20 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  51:44  5277  4484
 21 Kolář Jan                      ZVO7901  51:49  5265  1248
 22 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  52:05  5223  5395
 23 Ledinský Martin                DKP7901  52:31  5157  4652
 24 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  52:57  5090  5214
 25 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  53:18  5036  5338
 26 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  53:25  5018  4704
 27 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  53:37  4987  2304
 28 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  53:45  4967  5074
 29 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  54:10  4903  5617
 30 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610  54:36  4836  2799
 31 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  54:45  4813  4292
 32 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  55:02  4769  4553
 33 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  55:33  4689  4288
 34 Kamenický Jan                  TAP7900  58:56  4168  1661
 35 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  59:01  4155  4015
 36 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  59:22  4101  4260
 37 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  59:45  4042   329
 38 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  60:17  3960  4022
 39 Koma Vít                       DOR7702  61:44  3737   630
 40 Kolář David                    LOU7700  63:17  3498  1714
 41 Beran Jaroslav                 SLA7601  63:37  3447  1212
 42 Matys Jan                      DOR8001  63:58  3393  3104
 43 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500  68:26  2705  1263
 44 Foršt Jakub                    DOR7501  69:23  2558  3145
 45 Polívka Petr                   RIC7401  72:38  2058  1539
 46 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502  73:01  1998  2308
 47 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  73:33  1916  1310
 48 Nekovář Ondřej                 RIC7405  75:34  1606    63
 49 Grisa Petr                     SLA7600  76:25  1475   255
 50 Míka Pavel                     DKP7800  78:39  1131   671
 51 Dolák Ondřej                   DKP8002  78:49  1105   310
 52 Sládeček Petr                  RIC7702  82:38   517  1617
 53 Snížek Jan                     DKP7600  85:24    91  1099
 54 Šubrt Evžen                    TAP8000  88:59     0   658
 55 Chramosta Tomáš                KAM7601  91:11     0   925
 56 Nekvasil Michal                DKP7501  91:13     0   610
 57 Lukavský Jiří                  DKL7800  92:10     0   419
 58 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603  96:39     0   463
 59 Starý Jan                      FSP7800  99:33     0   262
 60 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101   DISK     0  3762
 61 Kofroň Jan                     LBE8001   DISK     0   504
 62 Hrstka Pavel                   SLA7501   DISK     0   466
 63 Havel Josef                    KNC7800   DISK     0    89
#
4966     H45                   08.05.2019 RVP = 5728/5591  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  36:44  5930  5908
  2 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  39:43  5504  4999
  3 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  40:53  5337  5414
  4 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  41:24  5263  4747
  5 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  41:33  5242  5388
  6 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  42:46  5068  4825
  7 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  43:18  4992  5337
  8 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  43:59  4894  6202
  9 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  44:27  4827  4522
 10 Málek Martin                   CST6501  47:40  4368  4264
 11 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  48:00  4320  4496
 12 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  48:11  4294  4704
 13 Ždimera Zdeněk                 LME7000  50:35  3951  2605
 14 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  51:13  3860  4881
 15 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  51:48  3777  4564
 16 Černý Radomír                  HCE6901  52:08  3729  2241
 17 Komín David                    PGP7405  52:09  3727  4891
 18 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302  53:58  3467  3652
 19 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  54:44  3357  3559
 20 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801  54:49  3346  3215
 21 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  55:35  3236  4326
 22 Uhlíř Patrik                   LBE7000  55:59  3179  2754
 23 Španěl Ondřej                  DOR7100  56:25  3117  3515
 24 Brachtl Daniel                 ZVO6902  57:13  3003  1725
 25 Kohoutek Jan                   RIC7303  58:27  2826  1702
 26 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  58:53  2764  4172
 27 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  59:04  2738  2981
 28 Kamerer Marek                  KAM6200  59:38  2657     0
 29 Tolar Jan                      RIC7301  60:18  2562  3181
 30 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  60:31  2531  3165
 31 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  61:20  2414  4623
 32 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901  61:42  2362  2182
 33 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  61:42  2362  2688
 34 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  61:52  2338  1590
 35 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  62:36  2233  1651
 36 Valla Zdeněk                   ZVO6501  62:47  2207  1475
 37 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  63:45  2069  3293
 38 Lorenc Václav                  DOR7200  63:47  2064  2765
 39 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  64:07  2016  3513
 40 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  66:42  1647  3217
 41 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  67:17  1564  3285
 42 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  68:18  1418  2851
 43 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  68:31  1387  1600
 44 Hruška Jan                     DOR7000  70:33  1097   558
 45 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900  73:08   727  2084
 46 Šácha Marek                    DOR7102  74:01   601   379
 47 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  74:52   480    95
 48 Hlubuček Tomáš                 KAM6603  76:33   239   864
 49 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  76:35   234  2546
 50 Hradil Jiří                    HCE7200  79:40     0    61
 51 Leinweber Ctirad               FSP7401  79:51     0   214
 52 Bartoň Jan                     FSP7000  84:33     0     0
 53 Komers František               KNC6800  87:47     0     0
 54 Kuttelwascher Radek            HCE6801  90:24     0   386
 55 Mišek Michal                   KAM7202 100:45     0     0
 56 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 101:13     0   461
 57 Jirásek Vít                    ROZ7301 103:27     0   254
 58 Hamrle Jindřich                ZVO7403 116:15     0   203
 59 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406 116:20     0   200
 60 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400   DISK     0  3914
 61 Folprecht Eduard               TUV7304   DISK     0  5114
 62 Škácha Michal                  DKP7103   DISK     0   751
#
4966     H55                   08.05.2019 RVP = 4041/3904  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Funda Jiří                     API6401  40:55  4013  3858
  2 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  42:29  3867  3931
  3 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  42:52  3832  4273
  4 Ouška Jiří                     DOR5700  45:16  3609   805
  5 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  47:31  3400  3828
  6 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  48:55  3271  3464
  7 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  49:06  3254  4103
  8 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  49:51  3184  3527
  9 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  50:11  3153  3484
 10 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  50:52  3090  3810
 11 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  51:17  3051  3507
 12 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  52:04  2978  3206
 13 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  52:55  2900  3472
 14 Hájek Tomáš                    ZVO6401  53:28  2849  2014
 15 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  53:50  2815  3018
 16 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  55:12  2688  3710
 17 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  55:40  2644  2840
 18 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  56:01  2612  3376
 19 Adrián Petr                    EKP5600  59:27  2294   655
 20 Toušek Miloslav                MKP5000  60:33  2192  1649
 21 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  64:03  1867  3312
 22 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  66:12  1667  2384
 23 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  66:51  1607  1252
 24 Dlouhý Jiří                    DKP5700  67:37  1536  2578
 25 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  74:47   871  2092
 26 Štětina Jiří                   HCE6100  79:21   448   636
 27 Tachezy Jan                    DOR5802  85:00     0     0
 28 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  85:34     0  2101
 29 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  88:45     0  3064
 30 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305  97:10     0   450
 31 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401   DISK     0  1429
#
4966     H65                   08.05.2019 RVP = 3307/3161  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peterka František              TJP4900  35:22  3215  3397
  2 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  35:48  3177  3972
  3 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  36:46  3092  2769
  4 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  41:03  2716  2796
  5 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  42:25  2596  2973
  6 Šafařík Bedřich                OPI4600  43:26  2507  2537
  7 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  48:40  2047  2519
  8 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  49:40  1959  2798
  9 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  50:49  1858  2887
 10 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  52:48  1683  1652
 11 Valeška Rudolf                 LCV4700  54:01  1576  2101
 12 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  55:41  1430  2500
 13 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  56:10  1388  2240
 14 Lebduška Petr                  ROU4702  56:10  1388  1348
 15 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  59:11  1122  1835
 16 Wald František                 FSP5300  59:34  1089  2810
 17 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  63:02   784  1478
 18 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  63:58   702  2004
 19 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  67:38   380  1664
 20 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501  73:10     0  1166
 21 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000  76:47     0   777
 22 Hamáček Bohuslav               LBE5000  85:01     0  1526
 23 Duda František                 KPY4600   DISK     0  1365
#
4966     H75                   08.05.2019 RVP = 1083/1025  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mudr Stanislav                 DCE4400  44:50  1049  1242
  2 Aschermann Michael             DOR4400  45:25  1036   317
  3 Zábranský Emil                 SLA4200  47:34   988   614
  4 Attl Vladimír                  PGP3800  47:53   981  1332
  5 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  60:44   695  1144
#
4296     H21A                  11.05.2019 RVP = 8602/8602  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  12:38  8732  8385
  2 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  12:54  8553  8566
  3 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  12:57  8520  8066
  4 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  13:02  8464  8117
  5 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  13:15  8318  7596
  6 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  13:18  8285  7559
  7 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  13:18  8285  7988
  8 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  13:20  8263  7934
  9 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  13:21  8251  7222
 10 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  13:28  8173  8032
 11 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  13:28  8173  7841
 12 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  13:30  8151  8466
 13 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  13:35  8095  8314
 14 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  13:37  8073  7448
 15 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  13:39  8050  8276
 16 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  13:40  8039  8684
 17 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  13:43  8005  7450
 18 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  13:43  8005  7841
 19 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  13:45  7983  7735
 20 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  13:46  7972  8258
 21 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  13:48  7950  2907
 22 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  13:49  7938  7857
 23 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  13:51  7916  8182
 24 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  13:51  7916  8690
 25 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  13:52  7905  7993
 26 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  13:53  7894  8200
 27 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  13:55  7871  7981
 28 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  14:00  7815  8043
 29 Hepner David                   SHK7601  14:01  7804  8134
 30 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  14:03  7782  7204
 31 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  14:03  7782  8068
 32 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  14:04  7771  7470
 33 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  14:07  7737  8277
 34 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  14:09  7715  8227
 35 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  14:11  7693  7853
 36 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  14:13  7670  7746
 37 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  14:13  7670  8293
 38 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  14:18  7614  7878
 39 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  14:20  7592  7278
 40 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  14:21  7581  7862
 41 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  14:22  7570  7878
 42 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  14:24  7547  8328
 43 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  14:33  7447  7944
 44 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  14:35  7424  7578
 45 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  14:35  7424  7616
 46 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  14:35  7424  7811
 47 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  14:35  7424  8067
 48 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  14:42  7346  7256
 49 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  14:43  7335  7336
 50 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  14:50  7257  8296
 51 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  14:51  7246  7647
 52 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  14:55  7201  7582
 53 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  14:55  7201  7632
 54 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  14:58  7167  7481
 55 Král Václav                    SSU8243  14:58  7167  7946
 56 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  14:59  7156  7535
 57 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  15:00  7145  7476
 58 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  15:03  7111  2108
 59 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  15:04  7100  7349
 60 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  15:11  7022  7989
 61 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  15:13  7000  8147
 62 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  15:22  6899  7250
 63 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  15:25  6866  8035
 64 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  15:28  6832  7680
 65 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  15:30  6810  8201
 66 Vištejn Jiří                   LPM9304  15:49  6597  7683
 67 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717   DISK     0  7837
 68 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602   DISK     0  8009
#
4296     H21C                  11.05.2019 RVP = 7618/7618  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  13:20  7668  7360
  2 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  13:23  7640  7053
  3 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  13:33  7545  7538
  4 Chmelař Lukáš                  SHK9102  13:34  7536     0
  5 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  13:34  7536  2977
  6 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  13:46  7422  6018
  7 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  13:53  7356  7050
  8 Šurgan Štefan                  TUR7900  13:56  7328  1198
  9 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  13:57  7318  7118
 10 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  14:02  7271  7157
 11 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  14:05  7243  7609
 12 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  14:19  7110  7567
 13 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  14:22  7082  7340
 14 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  14:23  7072  7346
 15 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  14:24  7063  6393
 16 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  14:24  7063  7322
 17 Pašek František                KAM7600  14:26  7044  6609
 18 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  14:29  7016  5906
 19 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  14:34  6968  6255
 20 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  14:36  6949  6485
 21 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  14:37  6940  7549
 22 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  14:39  6921  7322
 23 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  14:41  6902  6402
 24 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  14:44  6874  7746
 25 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  14:50  6817  7366
 26 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  14:53  6788  7291
 27 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  14:54  6779  6959
 28 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  14:54  6779  6549
 29 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  14:55  6770  7307
 30 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  14:55  6770  7291
 31 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  14:57  6751  7065
 32 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  14:58  6741  6769
 33 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  15:00  6722  6370
 34 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  15:01  6713  5124
 35 Michek David                   TJN9802  15:08  6647  6715
 36 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  15:25  6486  5532
 37 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  15:26  6476  6405
 38 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  15:28  6457  5795
 39 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  15:31  6429  5785
 40 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  15:39  6353  6372
 41 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  15:43  6316  6322
 42 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  15:44  6306  6845
 43 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  15:49  6259  2094
 44 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  15:53  6221  5817
 45 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  16:04  6117  6096
 46 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  16:06  6098  6707
 47 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  16:09  6070  3974
 48 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  16:16  6003  4809
 49 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  16:22  5947  3045
 50 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  16:28  5890  3017
 51 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  16:33  5843  6439
 52 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400  16:49  5691  2490
 53 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  16:54  5644  5405
 54 Smékal David                   UOL7503  17:06  5530  4683
 55 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  17:19  5407  5910
 56 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  17:24  5360  4876
 57 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  17:41  5199  6274
 58 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  17:48  5133  3296
 59 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  18:16  4868  4523
 60 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  18:20  4830  5756
 61 Nešetřil Tomáš                 CHT8901  18:31  4726   296
 62 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  18:47  4575  6822
 63 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  18:51  4537  5044
 64 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  19:23  4235  5173
 65 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  19:54  3941  3478
 66 Hinkelmann Erik                ZBM9403  20:10  3790     0
 67 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  20:37  3535  1134
 68 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  21:31  3024   292
 69 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200  21:53  2816    40
 70 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  22:20  2560  3451
 71 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  27:03     0  5491
 72 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  44:36     0  3372
 73 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403   DISK     0  5194
 74 Panovec Jan                    SSU8931   DISK     0  6212
 75 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606   DISK     0  6614
 76 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902   DISK     0  7173
#
4296     M21E                  11.05.2019 RVP = 9628/9628  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  13:11  9661  8970
  2 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  13:14  9624  9331
  3 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  13:16  9600 10000
  4 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  13:52  9163  8306
  5 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  13:55  9127  8979
  6 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  14:01  9054  7166
  7 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  14:08  8969  9476
  8 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  14:16  8872  9138
  9 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  14:16  8872  9331
 10 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  14:26  8751  9091
 11 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  14:32  8678  3296
 12 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  14:36  8629  8901
 13 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  14:45  8520  8937
 14 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  14:52  8435  8771
 15 Procházka David                LPU9113  14:52  8435  9015
 16 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602  14:52  8435  9331
 17 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  14:53  8423  9020
 18 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  15:03  8302  9068
 19 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  15:03  8302  9394
 20 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  15:04  8290  8720
 21 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  15:07  8253  9014
 22 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  15:08  8241  8727
 23 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  15:09  8229  8499
 24 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  15:15  8156  8794
 25 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  15:18  8120  8959
 26 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  15:19  8108  8760
 27 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  15:21  8084  8601
 28 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  15:27  8011  8939
 29 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  15:29  7986  4303
 30 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  15:42  7829  8488
 31 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  15:45  7792  8613
 32 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  15:49  7744  9136
 33 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  16:08  7513  8556
 34 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  16:08  7513  8923
 35 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  16:16  7416  8912
 36 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501   DISK     0  5992
 37 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300   DISK     0  8749
 38 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801   DISK     0  2171
 39 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200   DISK     0  9566
 40 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919   DISK     0  9471
#
4296     H35C                  11.05.2019 RVP = 6739/6645  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  14:57  7009  6981
  2 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  15:36  6736  6286
  3 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  16:54  6190  5341
  4 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  16:56  6176  5973
  5 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  17:08  6092  6117
  6 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  17:12  6064  4903
  7 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  17:18  6022  6065
  8 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  17:33  5917  5741
  9 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  17:51  5791  5512
 10 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  18:07  5679  4783
 11 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  18:12  5644  4512
 12 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  18:26  5546  5267
 13 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702  18:43  5427  3821
 14 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  19:08  5252  5167
 15 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  19:10  5237  5159
 16 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  19:11  5230  5219
 17 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401  19:28  5111  4192
 18 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  19:33  5076  4365
 19 Cveček Martin                  PVP7400  19:38  5041  4083
 20 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  19:53  4936  4186
 21 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100  21:47  4138  2826
 22 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  22:12  3963  2831
 23 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  23:00  3627  1707
 24 Možný Stanislav                PVP7700  23:42  3333  3061
 25 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  24:34  2969  4451
 26 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  24:39  2934  2111
 27 Falta Radim                    KUO7802  26:15  2262   942
 28 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307   DISK     0  5554
 29 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006   DISK     0  7331
 30 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302   DISK     0  6359
#
4296     H45C                  11.05.2019 RVP = 6223/6074  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  15:10  6141  6482
  2 Bolehovský Pavel               VSP7103  15:23  6056  5649
  3 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  15:28  6023  6087
  4 Barcík Peter                   AOP6601  15:29  6016  1895
  5 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  15:59  5818  6375
  6 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  16:00  5811  5494
  7 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  16:09  5752  5946
  8 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  16:34  5587  5148
  9 Čech Tomáš                     AOP7001  16:35  5580  4801
 10 Votoček Tomáš                  JIL7041  16:40  5547  4842
 11 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  16:46  5508  5671
 12 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  16:47  5501  4878
 13 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  16:57  5435  4881
 14 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  17:08  5363  4226
 15 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  17:14  5323  4570
 16 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  17:26  5244  4564
 17 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  17:27  5237  4930
 18 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  17:37  5171  5345
 19 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  17:38  5165  5536
 20 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  17:50  5086  4522
 21 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  17:53  5066  5350
 22 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  17:57  5039  4802
 23 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  18:01  5013  3538
 24 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  18:21  4881  4521
 25 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  18:39  4762  4976
 26 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  18:48  4703  4279
 27 Mlynárik Peter                 ZBM6526  18:52  4676  1457
 28 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  19:05  4591  4985
 29 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  19:09  4564  3667
 30 Stárek Filip                   TUR6602  19:11  4551  4711
 31 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  19:26  4452  3745
 32 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  19:37  4379  3591
 33 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  19:49  4300  2902
 34 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  19:50  4294  5010
 35 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  19:56  4254  4719
 36 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  20:05  4195  3950
 37 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  20:21  4089  4308
 38 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101  20:23  4076  2201
 39 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  20:28  4043  2796
 40 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  20:39  3970  3540
 41 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  20:57  3852  3337
 42 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  22:09  3376  4100
 43 Dráč Pavel                     UOL7201  22:28  3251   290
 44 Sita Vratislav                 SSU7341  22:47  3126     0
 45 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701  23:37  2796  2474
 46 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  23:41  2769  2292
 47 Vrána Jan                      UOL7300  24:27  2466  2233
 48 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  25:00  2248  2385
 49 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  25:08  2195  2516
 50 Procházka Radek                LPU6504  25:21  2109  2939
 51 Liber Vlastimil                AOP6402  28:19   935   138
 52 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  30:08   216  2356
 53 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005   DISK     0  3854
 54 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600   DISK     0  1590
#
4296     H55C                  11.05.2019 RVP = 4734/4573  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  15:32  4640  4638
  2 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  15:33  4636  5161
  3 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  16:13  4442  4367
  4 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  16:17  4423  4456
  5 Strachota Jaroslav             ASU5600  16:22  4399  4194
  6 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  16:31  4355  3724
  7 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  16:38  4321  3194
  8 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  16:42  4302  4479
  9 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  17:29  4075  4226
 10 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  17:34  4051  3766
 11 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  17:42  4012  3532
 12 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  19:13  3572  4657
 13 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  19:28  3500  3450
 14 Kostka Evžen                   AOP5701  19:54  3374  2496
 15 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  20:47  3118  3179
 16 Albert František               OOL5804  20:55  3079  2728
 17 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  22:10  2717  2043
 18 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  22:48  2533  2227
 19 Poklop Lubomír                 UOL5601  23:43  2267  1549
 20 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201   DISK     0  3308
#
4296     H65C                  11.05.2019 RVP = 3104/2967  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  14:35  3095  2591
  2 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  14:57  3023  3762
  3 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  16:11  2783  2965
  4 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  17:21  2556  2254
  5 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  17:26  2540  2570
  6 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  18:00  2429  3096
#
4296     H70C                  11.05.2019 RVP = 2282/2170  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  17:53  2239  2633
  2 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  18:17  2192  2902
  3 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  19:14  2080  1805
  4 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  22:21  1714  1788
  5 Kroupa Jaroslav                ZPV4012  31:49   601  1037
#
4944     H21                   11.05.2019 RVP = 7134/7134  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  13:06  7783  8936
  2 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  14:43  6982  6492
  3 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  15:25  6636  7686
  4 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  15:29  6603  5420
  5 Gottfried Adam                 VCB0005  16:33  6075   126
  6 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  17:05  5811  4138
  7 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  17:29  5613  4797
  8 Kubák Martin ml.               SJH9902   DISK     0  1905
#
4944     H35                   11.05.2019 RVP = 5215/5142  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  12:30  5538  6242
  2 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  14:03  4950  4852
  3 Ševčík Marek                   PCB6701  14:05  4937  4075
  4 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  15:17  4481  3294
  5 Ruda Petr                      VTA7301  16:05  4178  3591
  6 Princ David                    TCB6901  17:11  3760  4801
  7 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  17:47  3532  3473
  8 Majer Vítek                    PCB8301   DISK     0   922
  9 Rod Jan                        VSP7423   DISK     0  4963
#
4944     H45                   11.05.2019 RVP = 4088/3990  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  13:37  4268  4598
  2 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  14:40  3982  4475
  3 Maršík Miloš                   KRE6600  15:38  3719     0
  4 Hrdlička Pavel                 OPI6500  16:12  3564  1831
  5 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  16:40  3437  3947
  6 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  17:33  3196  3331
  7 Nedoma David                   PDY7300  22:33  1834     0
#
4944     H55                   11.05.2019 RVP = 3988/3852  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  10:34  4125  4791
  2 Funda Jiří                     API6401  11:32  3797  3858
  3 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  12:01  3634  3660
  4 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  12:46  3380  3641
  5 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  14:14  2883  3135
  6 Balek Zdeněk                   OPI6300  15:43  2380   969
  7 Pšenička Miloslav              TCB6101  15:59  2290  1473
#
4945     H21                   11.05.2019 RVP = 6475/6475  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  29:12  7186  8936
  2 Cícha Matej                    TTR0102  34:20  6173  1344
  3 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  34:52  6067  6492
  4 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  41:03  4847  4728
  5 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  42:31  4557  5093
  6 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  43:03  4452  5337
  7 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700  44:34  4152  4301
  8 Hošek Lubomir                  VCB6101  47:29  3577  5136
  9 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  53:30  2389  4797
#
4945     H35                   11.05.2019 RVP = 5179/5106  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  32:48  5516  6242
  2 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  36:41  4960  4821
  3 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  37:30  4843  4852
  4 Ševčík Marek                   PCB6701  40:24  4428  4075
  5 Ruda Petr                      VTA7301  40:34  4404  3591
  6 Princ David                    TCB6901  42:24  4142  4801
  7 Hartvich Otto                  OPI6900  44:58  3774  3821
  8 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  47:20  3435  3294
  9 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  52:12  2738  3473
#
4945     H45                   11.05.2019 RVP = 4088/3990  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  28:22  4497  4475
  2 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  34:29  3746  4598
  3 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  34:39  3726  3947
  4 Soudek Vojtěch                 TCB5601  39:32  3126  1469
  5 Hrdlicka Pavel                 OPI6500  39:33  3124  1831
  6 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  41:00  2946  3331
  7 Maršík Miloš                   KRE6600  77:30     0     0
#
4945     H55                   11.05.2019 RVP = 3856/3725  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Funda Jirí                     API6401  28:32  4136  3858
  2 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  31:21  3808  4791
  3 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  36:19  3231  3641
  4 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  43:21  2414  3135
  5 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  44:42  2258  1252
  6 Pšenička Miloslav              TCB6101  44:45  2252  1473
  7 Balek Zdeněk                   OPI6300  47:26  1940   969
#
5038     H21K                  11.05.2019 RVP = 7638/7638  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  48:48  7884  7915
  2 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  50:15  7664  7962
  3 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  52:13  7366  7679
  4 Pustai David                   TJN9301  53:10  7222  6387
  5 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  59:49  6215  4691
  6 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  60:38  6091  6996
  7 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  61:53  5902  6252
  8 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  63:51  5604  6037
  9 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  69:15  4786  4690
 10 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  70:33  4589  5164
 11 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  70:59  4523  2726
 12 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  71:26  4455  4338
 13 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  75:10  3890  4496
 14 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  75:44  3804  4747
 15 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  77:10  3587  1337
 16 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  77:55  3473  2445
 17 Kekrt Lukáš                    FYD9601  79:28  3238     0
 18 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  85:00  2400  3927
 19 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301   DISK     0  6766
 20 Šípoš Petr                     FYD9602   DISK     0     9
#
5038     H21L                  11.05.2019 RVP = 8366/8366  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  74:16  9282  8282
  2 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  84:52  8219  7889
  3 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  91:04  7597  8034
  4 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  92:25  7462  7619
  5 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  92:37  7441  7608
  6 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  94:11  7284  8177
  7 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  97:07  6990  8971
  8 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  98:25  6860  7110
  9 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 103:00  6400  7279
 10 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505 115:31  5144  3041
 11 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300 120:29  4646  7004
 12 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 128:44  3819  6177
 13 Kopecký Pavel                  VSP7800   DISK     0  1894
 14 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700   DISK     0  5002
 15 Novák Jan                      VLI9300   DISK     0  3434
#
5038     H35                   11.05.2019 RVP = 6407/6317  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  85:55  6619  6519
  2 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  92:21  6169  6652
  3 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  92:27  6162  5941
  4 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  93:32  6086  6402
  5 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  94:33  6015  3732
  6 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  98:46  5720  5823
  7 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205 101:33  5525  6053
  8 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507 103:25  5394  4785
  9 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402 106:49  5156  3919
 10 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002 124:13  3938  3585
 11 Ehler Tomáš                    VSP8102 127:43  3693  3904
 12 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601 127:44  3692  3617
 13 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901 129:38  3559  5214
 14 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401 142:06  2686  4596
 15 Šipoš Richard                  VLI8301 146:45  2361     0
 16 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510   DISK     0  4817
#
5038     H40                   11.05.2019 RVP = 6361/6240  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  66:58  6972  6828
  2 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  79:53  5910  5769
  3 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  80:46  5837  7036
  4 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  81:12  5802  5810
  5 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  82:30  5695  4490
  6 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  91:15  4975  5260
  7 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  91:35  4948  4285
  8 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  99:56  4261  3810
  9 Prošek Jan                     BOR7714 105:48  3779   447
 10 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501 106:36  3713  4469
 11 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603 108:04  3592  3553
 12 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402 119:25  2659  3809
 13 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513 124:04  2276  3308
 14 Kosek Jiří                     VLI7502 178:31     0     0
 15 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603   DISK     0   463
#
5038     H45                   11.05.2019 RVP = 6526/6369  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  60:56  6481  7084
  2 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  62:15  6346  6748
  3 Jirásek Milan                  VSP7403  62:53  6281  1251
  4 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  66:14  5937  6051
  5 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  67:40  5789  6069
  6 Folprecht Eduard               TUV7304  70:14  5526  5114
  7 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  72:36  5283  5395
  8 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  74:10  5122  4684
  9 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  74:55  5045  5423
 10 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  75:58  4937  5388
 11 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  76:32  4879  5270
 12 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  76:52  4845  6202
 13 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  77:54  4739  5323
 14 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  78:00  4728  5602
 15 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  81:22  4383  5226
 16 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  81:29  4371  4623
 17 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  83:12  4194  5212
 18 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  83:52  4126  4919
 19 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  85:37  3946  4344
 20 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  87:07  3792  5908
 21 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  88:56  3606  3507
 22 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302  94:49  3001  3652
 23 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  96:24  2839  4434
 24 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  98:36  2613  3535
 25 Valenta Jan                    ROZ6600 104:19  2026     0
 26 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202 104:49  1975  2254
 27 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300 106:10  1836  1425
 28 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301 107:29  1701  4436
 29 Maškarinec Petr                VLI7303 108:46  1569    94
 30 Kruschina Jan                  LTP7202 117:22   686  2978
 31 Tomášek Ondřej                 TUV7001 118:40   552  2588
 32 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201 121:55   219   379
 33 Houda Vítězslav                CHA7300 167:11     0   217
 34 Lamač Jaroslav                 TUR7203   DISK     0  3151
 35 Martinec Pavel                 LTP7003   DISK     0   448
#
5038     H50                   11.05.2019 RVP = 4686/4550  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  53:12  5185  5864
  2 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  58:15  4813  5082
  3 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  74:00  3654  3930
  4 Picek Jan                      TJN6500  74:15  3635  2624
  5 Pustai Josef                   TJN6300  74:41  3603  2100
  6 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603  78:51  3297  2787
  7 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  83:38  2944  2872
  8 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710  96:22  2007  1560
  9 Machara Martin                 BOR6900 103:07  1510  3869
 10 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802 107:41  1174  2811
 11 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 125:53     0   461
#
5038     H55                   11.05.2019 RVP = 5148/4973  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  51:29  5354  4994
  2 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  56:39  4893  5414
  3 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  59:08  4672  4664
  4 Macháček Aleš                  FYD6400  60:16  4571  3535
  5 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  61:17  4480  4509
  6 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  64:09  4224  5243
  7 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  64:56  4154  4500
  8 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  67:22  3937  4260
  9 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  67:25  3933  4440
 10 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  68:31  3835  4941
 11 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  71:02  3610  3513
 12 Slavík Viktor                  PGP6300  71:59  3526  1042
 13 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  76:31  3121  4273
 14 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  76:54  3087  3810
 15 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  79:26  2861  3464
 16 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  85:05  2357  3828
 17 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  85:45  2298  2736
 18 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  94:33  1513  2559
 19 Borovička Milan                FSP6104 112:06     0  2101
 20 Pohořalý Dobroslav             ROU6401 142:16     0     0
 21 Šomvársky Ján                  TAP5500 147:21     0     0
 22 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904   DISK     0  3945
 23 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801   DISK     0  2743
#
5038     H60                   11.05.2019 RVP = 4036/3879  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  49:30  3935  3662
  2 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  50:08  3886  4103
  3 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  51:04  3814  4423
  4 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  57:14  3338  3613
  5 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  59:16  3181  3418
  6 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  61:45  2989  2976
  7 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  66:22  2633  3954
  8 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  66:46  2602  2840
  9 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  67:13  2567  3079
 10 Svobodný Petr                  DKP5800  89:17   863  1556
#
5038     H65                   11.05.2019 RVP = 3473/3320  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  44:35  3821  4250
  2 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  53:50  3237  3159
  3 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  59:09  2901  2887
  4 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  60:35  2810  3507
  5 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  61:53  2728  2688
  6 Wald František                 FSP5300  62:43  2675  2810
  7 Rančák Josef                   BOR5004  65:08  2523  2290
  8 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  65:31  2498  2974
  9 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  71:09  2142  2500
 10 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  74:14  1947  2578
 11 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  75:40  1857  2955
 12 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  75:46  1851  2326
 13 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  76:36  1798  2911
 14 Juřina Robert                  FYD4900  97:00   508  1367
 15 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000 100:30   287   777
 16 Bednařík Libor                 VLI5200 130:08     0   188
#
5038     H70                   11.05.2019 RVP = 2500/2378  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peterka František              TJP4900  45:32  2609  3397
  2 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  50:16  2386  2240
  3 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  55:31  2138  2325
  4 Beránek Petr                   STB4900  60:44  1892   723
  5 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901  69:17  1489  2039
  6 Kraus Jan                      LLI4501  69:47  1466  1662
  7 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700 156:28     0   204
#
4946     H21                   12.05.2019 RVP = 5891/5891  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  37:46  6200  5420
  2 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  40:12  5840  6313
  3 Kunc Petr                      MLA8801  41:37  5631  2627
  4 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  42:02  5569  4894
  5 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  43:51  5301  6492
  6 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  47:26  4772  5337
  7 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  49:28  4471  5093
  8 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  51:52  4116  4138
  9 Bláha Petr                     PVD8901  60:35  2828     0
 10 Gottfried Adam                 VCB0005  67:16  1841   126
#
4946     H35                   12.05.2019 RVP = 3668/3617  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  38:40  4272  3473
  2 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  51:28  3292  3294
  3 Fiala Michal                   KSH7601  51:34  3285  1769
  4 Wierer Martin                  STA7702  53:57  3102   436
  5 Princ David                    TCB6901  55:54  2953  4801
  6 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201  57:37  2821  3103
#
4946     H45                   12.05.2019 RVP = 4139/4040  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  29:47  4230  4598
  2 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  31:59  3946  4475
  3 Sobotka Petr                   OPI7300  32:00  3943  3536
  4 Hrdlička Pavel                 OPI6500  41:54  2664  1831
  5 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  44:07  2377  3947
  6 Velát Josef                    OPI7302  44:30  2328  2882
  7 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  46:10  2112  3331
  8 Soudek Vojtěch                 TCB5601  47:10  1983  1469
  9 Vít David                      SPC7200  47:45  1908    19
 10 Nedoma David                   PDY7300  49:47  1645     0
 11 Maršík Miloš                   KRE6600   DISK     0     0
#
4946     H55                   12.05.2019 RVP = 3988/3852  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Funda Jiří                     API6401  29:46  4251  3858
  2 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  30:06  4212  4791
  3 Balek Zdeněk                   OPI6300  39:45  3093   969
  4 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  40:38  2990  3641
  5 Pšenička Miloslav              TCB6101  41:23  2903  1473
  6 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  41:43  2865  3135
  7 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  41:46  2859  3660
  8 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  45:38  2410  1252
#
5039     H21K                  12.05.2019 RVP = 4499/4499  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  45:01  4662  3368
  2 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  46:32  4516  4690
  3 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  48:35  4319  4496
  4 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  50:57  4091  2445
  5 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  53:41  3828  4747
  6 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  55:44  3630  4064
  7 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  61:36  3065  3508
  8 Kunc Štěpán                    TJN8449  74:32  1819   104
#
5039     H21L                  12.05.2019 RVP = 8805/8805  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  40:22  9032  8971
  2 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  41:11  8859  8282
  3 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  42:46  8522  9126
  4 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  45:14  7998  8626
  5 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  45:14  7998  8177
  6 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  46:42  7687  7915
  7 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  47:23  7541  7777
  8 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  47:25  7534  8495
  9 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  47:54  7432  7804
 10 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  47:54  7432  7962
 11 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  48:17  7350  7619
 12 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  51:19  6706  8034
 13 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  52:16  6504  7889
 14 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  53:51  6168  7943
 15 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  54:08  6107  7279
 16 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  56:56  5512  6652
 17 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  58:46  5123  7608
 18 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  58:57  5084  6252
 19 Pustai David                   TJN9301  59:05  5056  6387
 20 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  60:47  4694  6766
 21 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  60:55  4666  1337
 22 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  61:08  4620  6441
 23 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  62:55  4241  5002
 24 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  63:13  4177  7050
 25 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  63:18  4160  7280
 26 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  63:31  4114  5580
 27 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  64:08  3983  6148
 28 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  64:28  3912  6632
 29 Kalenský Pavel                 SUL7600  66:03  3575  4866
 30 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  67:34  3253  6175
 31 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  69:12  2906  3041
 32 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  69:34  2828  3927
 33 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  70:38  2602  5949
 34 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  70:47  2570  6177
 35 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  70:58  2531  6037
 36 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  71:40  2382  4418
 37 Novák Jan                      VLI9300  72:13  2265  3434
 38 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  72:51  2131  5735
 39 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  74:11  1847  4872
 40 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  76:43  1309  4691
 41 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  76:52  1277  5617
 42 Kekrt Lukáš                    FYD9601  78:53   849     0
 43 Ženíšek Radek                  SUL7601  80:31   502   243
 44 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  90:09     0  5164
#
5039     H35                   12.05.2019 RVP = 6229/6142  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  49:05  6206  6402
  2 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  49:24  6166  5941
  3 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  50:19  6053  4338
  4 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  51:41  5884  6053
  5 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  52:09  5826  3601
  6 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  53:04  5712  6519
  7 Háp Pavel                      PHK7101  55:49  5372  4689
  8 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  56:03  5343  5823
  9 Šašek Luděk                    SOB6901  56:10  5328  3518
 10 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  57:02  5221  3585
 11 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507  58:05  5091  4785
 12 Ježowicz Roman                 VLI8002  58:12  5077   229
 13 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  58:40  5019  3732
 14 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  60:21  4810  3919
 15 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  60:39  4773  5214
 16 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  63:12  4458  4596
 17 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  63:19  4443  4817
 18 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  73:24  3195  3617
 19 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202  73:29  3184  2254
 20 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  76:28  2815  1310
 21 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  86:10  1614  4418
 22 Zít Jan                        LDC8200  88:34  1317   812
 23 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  96:56   281  2304
 24 Linka Vladislav                SUL5701 114:57     0  1203
 25 Ženíšek Jan                    SUL4701 119:43     0   102
 26 Faltejsek Pavel                PHK7003   DISK     0  3437
 27 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002   DISK     0  3918
#
5039     H40                   12.05.2019 RVP = 5119/5022  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  38:45  5163  5123
  2 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  39:29  5071  4490
  3 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  41:23  4832  5466
  4 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  45:07  4361  5260
  5 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  45:27  4319  4469
  6 Putík Jiří                     VLI7505  48:52  3889   760
  7 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  52:10  3473  4628
  8 Pražák Michal                  TJN7900  53:14  3339     0
  9 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704  55:20  3075  2831
 10 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612  55:30  3054  2804
 11 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  56:37  2913  4285
 12 Kubeša Vladimír                VLI7507  57:50  2760   412
 13 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513  60:24  2436  3308
 14 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  66:19  1691  3809
 15 Prošek Jan                     BOR7714  68:06  1467   447
 16 Štěrba Jan                     CHA7606  69:07  1339  1503
 17 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603  79:05    83   463
 18 Spejchal Petr                  BOR7512  91:16     0   467
 19 Kmínek Jan                     DOK7801  94:53     0     0
 20 Heřmánek Michal                TUR7702   DISK     0  2500
#
5039     H45                   12.05.2019 RVP = 6268/6118  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  30:26  6386  6069
  2 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  32:24  6008  5864
  3 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  32:40  5957  4553
  4 Folprecht Eduard               TUV7304  33:11  5858  5114
  5 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  33:17  5838  6748
  6 Vřešťál Jan                    TUR7301  34:52  5534  4987
  7 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  37:18  5067  6202
  8 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  37:41  4993  5908
  9 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  37:47  4974  5486
 10 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  38:06  4913  6051
 11 Lamač Jaroslav                 TUR7203  39:00  4740  3151
 12 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  39:08  4714  5270
 13 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  39:11  4705  5395
 14 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  39:27  4653  4981
 15 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  39:38  4618  4344
 16 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  39:45  4596  4919
 17 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  41:09  4327  5602
 18 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  41:27  4269  5395
 19 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  42:13  4122  4434
 20 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  43:47  3821  5226
 21 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  44:18  3721  5423
 22 Hrůzek Libor                   BOR7400  45:19  3526  1709
 23 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  45:24  3510  3640
 24 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803  46:33  3289  3695
 25 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  46:52  3228  4436
 26 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  46:53  3225  4664
 27 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  47:04  3190  5388
 28 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000  48:16  2959  4615
 29 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  51:48  2280  5243
 30 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  52:53  2072  4684
 31 Studničný Jaroslav             BOR7004  56:38  1352  2046
 32 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  57:57  1099  2780
 33 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  60:29   612  3507
 34 Vambera Filip                  TUR7305  62:18   263  2049
 35 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  65:13     0  3782
 36 Touš Jan                       JEN6901  66:11     0   415
 37 Kruschina Jan                  LTP7202  68:09     0  2978
 38 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  68:17     0  2606
 39 Maškarinec Petr                VLI7303  68:23     0    94
 40 Valenta Jan                    ROZ6600  71:18     0     0
 41 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  72:23     0  1870
 42 Christl Ivan                   TUR7310  74:28     0  3189
 43 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  75:09     0  1425
 44 Mencl Martin                   JEN7301  79:57     0    59
 45 Martinec Pavel                 LTP7003  88:46     0   448
 46 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406  99:56     0   200
 47 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201   DISK     0  3206
 48 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901   DISK     0  5323
#
5039     H50                   12.05.2019 RVP = 4984/4839  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  28:28  5644  5082
  2 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  36:28  4510  4500
  3 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  37:29  4366  3869
  4 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603  39:06  4136  2787
  5 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  39:26  4089  3930
  6 Veselý Pavel                   TUV6901  41:23  3813  1229
  7 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801  41:40  3773   990
  8 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  41:56  3735  2872
  9 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  43:40  3489  3677
 10 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  44:23  3387  4941
 11 Pustai Josef                   TJN6300  46:03  3151  2100
 12 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  49:34  2653  3393
 13 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710  54:10  2000  1560
 14 Šimek Stanislav                LTP6602  57:40  1504   662
 15 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  59:42  1216  5414
 16 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  60:18  1131  4222
 17 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  67:23   127  2962
#
5039     H55                   12.05.2019 RVP = 4554/4399  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  27:21  4743  4250
  2 Macháček Aleš                  FYD6400  30:12  4321  3535
  3 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  31:28  4133  4273
  4 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  32:33  3973  4509
  5 Slavík Viktor                  PGP6300  33:00  3906  1042
  6 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  38:47  3048  4440
  7 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  40:27  2801  3945
  8 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  41:33  2638  4260
  9 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  42:44  2463  4994
 10 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  43:00  2423  3527
 11 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  43:03  2416  3828
 12 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101  46:00  1978  3091
 13 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  46:10  1954  3418
 14 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  47:05  1818  2736
 15 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  48:22  1628  2688
 16 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  48:45  1571  2559
 17 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  49:25  1472  3627
 18 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  49:49  1413  3513
 19 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  55:27   577  2326
 20 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  66:16     0  2092
 21 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304  66:41     0   414
 22 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  74:09     0  2101
 23 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  92:19     0  2743
#
5039     H60                   12.05.2019 RVP = 4111/3951  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  26:06  4421  3954
  2 Pávek Miloš                    BOR5801  30:18  3861  3618
  3 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  32:29  3570  4103
  4 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  35:05  3223  3613
  5 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  36:12  3074  3964
  6 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  36:15  3068  4423
  7 Stibal Ivan                    LDC5701  37:19  2925  1796
  8 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  41:01  2432  2976
  9 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  48:56  1376  3079
 10 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  50:01  1232  2840
 11 Svobodný Petr                  DKP5800  51:26  1043  1556
 12 Vokuš Zdeněk                   TJN5601  73:07     0   481
#
5039     H65                   12.05.2019 RVP = 3387/3238  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  33:34  3346  3507
  2 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  33:55  3314  3558
  3 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  36:43  3053  2955
  4 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  37:31  2978  3159
  5 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  37:44  2958  2974
  6 Wald František                 FSP5300  40:31  2699  2810
  7 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  42:43  2494  3323
  8 Rančák Josef                   BOR5004  43:26  2427  2290
  9 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  54:17  1415  2887
 10 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  55:35  1294  2578
 11 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  62:44   628  2500
 12 Juřina Robert                  FYD4900  85:42     0  1367
 13 Bednařík Libor                 VLI5200  99:14     0   188
#
5039     H70                   12.05.2019 RVP = 2879/2738  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  30:05  2961  3130
  2 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  32:32  2756  2662
  3 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  35:39  2496  2027
  4 Beránek Petr                   STB4900  38:16  2277   723
  5 Peterka František              TJP4900  38:49  2231  3397
  6 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  42:01  1963  2240
  7 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  46:11  1615  2325
  8 Dubský Josef                   SUL4700  51:02  1210  1414
  9 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700  98:07     0   204
#
5039     H80                   12.05.2019 RVP = 1787/1682  IP = 0.941  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  26:28  1867  2519
  2 Kohout Tomáš                   UVP3700  29:23  1703  1565
  3 Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR3600  33:26  1474  1564
  4 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  33:34  1466  1499
  5 Venuš Jaroslav                 BOR3800  42:15   976   414
#
4299     H21                   18.05.2019 RVP = 9681/9681  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  13:05  9811  9736
  2 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  13:20  9628  9331
  3 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  13:22  9604 10000
  4 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  13:44  9336  8306
  5 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  13:50  9263  8970
  6 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  13:52  9239  9331
  7 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  14:03  9105  5992
  8 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  14:03  9105  8979
  9 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  14:04  9093  7166
 10 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  14:05  9081  9471
 11 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  14:05  9081  9091
 12 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  14:21  8886  9476
 13 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  14:21  8886  9511
 14 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  14:21  8886  2171
 15 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  14:23  8862  9440
 16 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  14:34  8728  3296
 17 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  14:37  8691  8901
 18 Procházka David                LPU9113  14:43  8618  9015
 19 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  14:47  8570  9394
 20 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  14:51  8521  8959
 21 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  14:52  8509  9020
 22 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  14:55  8472  9014
 23 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  15:07  8326  8066
 24 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  15:07  8326  9068
 25 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  15:11  8278  8749
 26 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  15:15  8229  9138
 27 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  15:44  7876  8385
 28 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  15:49  7815  8684
 29 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  15:50  7803  9464
 30 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  15:59  7693  8556
 31 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  16:19  7450  8720
 32 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  19:43  4968  5870
 33 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101   DISK     0  9136
#
4299     H21A                  18.05.2019 RVP = 8860/8860  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  14:13  8902  8937
  2 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  14:17  8860  8499
  3 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  14:21  8819  8727
  4 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  14:40  8622  2907
  5 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  14:41  8612  8771
  6 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  14:44  8581  7934
  7 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  14:45  8571  8117
  8 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  14:50  8519  8613
  9 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  14:51  8509  8566
 10 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  14:51  8509  8368
 11 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  14:52  8498  8401
 12 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  14:53  8488  8794
 13 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  14:58  8436  7841
 14 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  14:59  8426  7596
 15 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  15:05  8364  8111
 16 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  15:09  8323  7559
 17 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  15:10  8312  8149
 18 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  15:12  8292  7993
 19 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  15:12  8292  8277
 20 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  15:20  8209  8466
 21 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  15:20  8209  7981
 22 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  15:20  8209  8314
 23 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  15:24  8168  7988
 24 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  15:26  8147  7746
 25 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  15:27  8137  8068
 26 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  15:29  8116  7811
 27 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  15:29  8116  7841
 28 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  15:33  8075  8276
 29 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  15:35  8054  7732
 30 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  15:35  8054  8032
 31 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  15:40  8002  8328
 32 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  15:48  7919  8009
 33 Mikel David                    TZL9703  15:48  7919  7451
 34 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  15:48  7919  8043
 35 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  15:49  7909  8939
 36 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  15:53  7868  7450
 37 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  15:56  7837  7735
 38 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  15:58  7816  7118
 39 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  16:02  7775  7470
 40 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  16:03  7764  7857
 41 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  16:05  7744  7250
 42 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  16:07  7723  7578
 43 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  16:07  7723  7943
 44 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  16:12  7671  7465
 45 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  16:12  7671  7271
 46 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  16:24  7547  7110
 47 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  16:30  7485  7726
 48 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  16:37  7413  7412
 49 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  16:43  7351  7481
 50 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  16:55  7227  7804
 51 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  16:56  7216  7331
 52 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  17:02  7154  7567
 53 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  17:05  7123  7366
 54 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  17:08  7092  7746
 55 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  17:15  7020  7511
 56 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  17:16  7010  7279
 57 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  17:19  6979  7322
 58 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  17:20  6968  7291
 59 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  17:21  6958  7582
 60 Král Václav                    SSU8243  17:24  6927  7946
 61 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  17:37  6793  7157
 62 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  17:49  6668  7349
 63 Pustai David                   TJN9301  18:18  6369  6387
 64 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  18:30  6245  7647
 65 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206   DISK     0  8293
 66 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721   DISK     0  8488
 67 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702   DISK     0  7563
#
4299     H21B                  18.05.2019 RVP = 6744/6744  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořil Vojtěch                TUR0110  14:02  6784  1955
  2 Vlastník Matouš                JIL0201  14:08  6736   148
  3 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  14:11  6712  3847
  4 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  14:14  6688  6405
  5 Ježek Jakub                    JIL0104  14:27  6585  3275
  6 Waldhauser Štěpán              BOR0409  14:42  6465     0
  7 Panovec Jan                    SSU8931  14:48  6417  6212
  8 Pašek František                KAM7600  14:51  6393  6609
  9 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  15:16  6194  7003
 10 Racek Josef                    ZBM0400  15:17  6186     0
 11 Škácha Vít                     DKP0310  15:20  6163  1317
 12 Marek Vojtěch                  ZBM0410  15:30  6083   466
 13 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  15:36  6035  6586
 14 Műller Martin                  PHK8903  15:36  6035  2636
 15 Jirka Matyáš                   UOL0203  15:44  5971  1204
 16 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  15:46  5956  5685
 17 Málek Martin                   CST8902  15:51  5916  3440
 18 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  15:53  5900  6177
 19 Růta Matyáš                    TJN0102  15:55  5884   320
 20 Dostál František               UOL0201  16:01  5836  1860
 21 Nouza Michal                   SJH0505  16:07  5788     0
 22 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  16:24  5653  5785
 23 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  16:26  5637  4809
 24 Šrámek Jaromír                 RIC0303  16:30  5605   288
 25 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  16:42  5510  6322
 26 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  16:44  5494  6377
 27 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  16:48  5462  6007
 28 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  16:55  5406  6777
 29 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  17:12  5271  6175
 30 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  17:38  5064  5267
 31 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  17:44  5016  5367
 32 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  17:47  4992  5059
 33 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  18:01  4881  2642
 34 Janas Adam                     PGP0404  18:15  4769     0
 35 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  18:16  4761  4876
 36 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  18:22  4713  4418
 37 Baldrian Tomáš                 VSP0405  18:35  4610   270
 38 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  19:35  4132  2950
 39 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  19:41  4084  2321
 40 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  20:03  3909  3187
 41 Doucha Martin                  SNA0501  20:20  3774     0
 42 Holeček Štěpán                 RIC0401  20:25  3734   177
 43 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  21:42  3121  3451
 44 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  21:56  3010  3507
 45 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  22:27  2763   292
 46 Mencl Jan                      TUR0201  23:29  2269     0
 47 Doucha Tomáš                   SNA0801  28:18     0     0
 48 Vojta Dominik                  CHC8701  29:30     0     0
#
4299     H35                   18.05.2019 RVP = 7628/7521  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  13:45  7808  7173
  2 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  14:09  7597  7931
  3 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  14:59  7159  7256
  4 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  15:01  7141  7559
  5 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  15:05  7106  7053
  6 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  15:46  6747  7767
  7 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  16:00  6624  6485
  8 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  16:26  6396  6263
  9 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  16:27  6387  6181
 10 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  16:28  6378  6471
 11 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  16:34  6326  5259
 12 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  16:53  6159  6340
 13 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  17:05  6054  5769
 14 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  17:12  5993  6064
 15 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  17:27  5861  4157
 16 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  17:29  5844  5214
 17 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  19:24  4835  5270
 18 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  20:08  4449  4691
 19 Pavlík Mojmír                  PDY8102  20:52  4063  1491
 20 Král Luboš                     TJN8401  21:05  3949   249
 21 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  22:06  3414  4418
 22 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001  22:13  3353  2038
 23 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  22:50  3028  1677
 24 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  23:51  2494  1310
 25 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001   DISK     0  6286
 26 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700   DISK     0  1072
 27 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211   DISK     0  6601
#
4299     H40                   18.05.2019 RVP = 7495/7353  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  13:16  7417  7853
  2 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  13:23  7353  8035
  3 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  13:30  7289  7322
  4 Junek Petr                     STH7801  13:32  7270  6770
  5 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  13:41  7188  6150
  6 Jašek Petr                     STE7601  14:01  7005  4415
  7 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  14:30  6739  6027
  8 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  14:32  6721  6519
  9 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  14:35  6693  5341
 10 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  14:44  6611  5167
 11 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  14:53  6529  5873
 12 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  15:12  6355  6627
 13 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  15:27  6217  6359
 14 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  15:55  5961  5325
 15 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  16:22  5714  5127
 16 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  17:00  5366  4817
 17 Hodač Karel                    JPV7927  17:03  5338  2402
 18 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  17:19  5192  5159
 19 Komín David                    PGP7405  17:40  4999  4891
 20 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  18:24  4597  4045
 21 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  18:28  4560  4288
 22 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  19:42  3882  4251
 23 Šafek Jiří                     ZBM7606  19:45  3855   705
 24 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  19:56  3754  4903
 25 Snížek Jan                     DKP7600  20:24  3498  1099
 26 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823   DISK     0  6242
#
4299     H45                   18.05.2019 RVP = 8216/8019  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  11:56  8255  8601
  2 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  12:24  7950  7591
  3 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  12:33  7852  6830
  4 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  12:38  7798  8936
  5 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  13:05  7505  7649
  6 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  13:24  7298  6903
  7 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  13:46  7059  7336
  8 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  14:02  6885  7679
  9 Drbal Jan                      PGP7101  14:31  6570  5480
 10 Horák Pavel (Starosta)         VSP7305  14:44  6428  6419
 11 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  14:51  6352  6202
 12 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  14:51  6352  6707
 13 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  14:52  6341  6372
 14 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  15:03  6222  6375
 15 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  15:13  6113  7346
 16 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  15:14  6102  6652
 17 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  15:20  6037  5243
 18 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  15:20  6037  7050
 19 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  15:34  5885  5676
 20 Čech Tomáš                     AOP7001  15:47  5743  4801
 21 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  15:58  5624  6985
 22 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  16:37  5200  5043
 23 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  16:47  5091  5186
 24 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  16:56  4993  5236
 25 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  16:58  4972  4878
 26 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  17:01  4939  4564
 27 Ptáček Jan                     PGP7205  17:12  4819  4693
 28 Vřešťál Jan                    TUR7301  17:12  4819  4987
 29 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  17:22  4711  4646
 30 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  17:32  4602  4695
 31 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  17:33  4591  5350
 32 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  17:36  4559  4747
 33 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  17:42  4493  4078
 34 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  18:05  4243  4999
 35 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  18:11  4178  4985
 36 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  18:17  4113  5405
 37 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  18:25  4026  3585
 38 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  18:37  3895  4319
 39 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  18:38  3885  3591
 40 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  18:45  3808  3782
 41 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  18:56  3689  4704
 42 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  19:00  3645  4161
 43 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300  19:32  3297  3851
 44 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  19:53  3069  2314
 45 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  20:10  2884  3559
 46 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  20:12  2863  3623
 47 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  20:18  2797  3600
 48 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  20:36  2602  3858
 49 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  21:15  2178  3085
 50 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  21:42  1884  1796
 51 Čech Zdeněk                    ROZ7300  28:20     0  1378
 52 Martinec Pavel                 LTP7003  33:04     0   448
 53 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001   DISK     0  6096
#
4299     H50                   18.05.2019 RVP = 6646/6453  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Barcík Peter                   AOP6601  11:44  6549  1895
  2 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  11:48  6513  6977
  3 Petřivalský Marek              STE6907  12:12  6296  6196
  4 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  12:21  6215  7084
  5 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  12:28  6152  5423
  6 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  12:38  6062  5908
  7 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  12:47  5980  4797
  8 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  12:48  5971  6058
  9 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  12:49  5962  5395
 10 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  12:55  5908  5416
 11 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  12:58  5881  6087
 12 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  13:10  5773  5494
 13 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  13:12  5755  5946
 14 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  13:18  5700  4658
 15 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  13:27  5619  5817
 16 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  13:29  5601  4825
 17 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  13:29  5601  5044
 18 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  13:34  5556  3612
 19 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  13:35  5547  5671
 20 Mlynárik Peter                 ZBM6526  13:37  5529  1457
 21 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  13:54  5375  5164
 22 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  13:54  5375  4343
 23 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  14:18  5159  5010
 24 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  14:35  5005  4598
 25 Voborník Petr                  CTB6601  14:38  4978  1267
 26 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  14:56  4816  4071
 27 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  15:02  4761  4197
 28 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  15:19  4608  4521
 29 Stárek Filip                   TUR6602  15:23  4572  4711
 30 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  17:16  3551  2851
 31 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  17:17  3542  6325
 32 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  17:29  3434  4100
 33 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  17:57  3181  3772
 34 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  18:07  3091  2962
 35 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  18:18  2992  2755
 36 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  19:29  2351  3147
 37 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800   DISK     0  5555
 38 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601   DISK     0  4239
#
4299     H55                   18.05.2019 RVP = 6726/6497  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  10:46  6635  4553
  2 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  11:02  6478  6766
  3 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  11:12  6379  7373
  4 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  11:39  6113  5161
  5 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  11:52  5985  6513
  6 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  11:53  5976  5864
  7 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  11:53  5976  4440
  8 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  12:03  5877  6252
  9 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  12:16  5749  5148
 10 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  12:24  5670  4872
 11 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  12:37  5542  4329
 12 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  12:47  5444  4754
 13 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  12:52  5395  5226
 14 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  12:58  5336  5554
 15 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  13:03  5286  5051
 16 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  13:03  5286  5136
 17 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  13:59  4735  4456
 18 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  14:05  4676  3667
 19 Betlach Miroslav               DKP6300  14:10  4627  3688
 20 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  14:34  4391  4941
 21 Prokop Lubomír                 TRI6001  14:42  4312  2967
 22 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  14:43  4302  5243
 23 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  14:55  4184  4226
 24 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  14:59  4145  4798
 25 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  15:20  3938  3145
 26 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  15:23  3908  4509
 27 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  15:45  3692  3527
 28 Reichl Michal                  MKP6402  15:46  3682  2850
 29 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  16:20  3347  4140
 30 Záveský Richard                CET6301  16:34  3209  2630
 31 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  16:42  3131  3828
 32 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  16:46  3091  3165
 33 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  17:34  2619  2801
 34 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  18:54  1831  4848
 35 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305  18:54  1831   450
 36 Čermák Ladislav                VLI6101  24:57     0     0
 37 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113   DISK     0  4308
 38 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201   DISK     0  3366
#
4299     H60                   18.05.2019 RVP = 5610/5391  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  10:29  5683  6439
  2 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  11:15  5310  4791
  3 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  11:31  5180  5191
  4 Šrajer Jan                     OOP5601  11:44  5075   676
  5 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  11:50  5026  4931
  6 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  12:41  4613  4260
  7 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  12:46  4572  5093
  8 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  12:50  4540  4802
  9 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  13:17  4321  5414
 10 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  13:37  4159  4657
 11 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  13:39  4143  4103
 12 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  13:45  4094  4104
 13 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  13:46  4086  4273
 14 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  14:32  3713  3018
 15 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  14:40  3648  3064
 16 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  15:11  3397  4663
 17 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  16:42  2659  2609
 18 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  18:27  1808  2043
 19 Svobodný Petr                  DKP5800  19:19  1386  1556
 20 Junek Petr                     STH5501  20:22   876  2250
 21 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500   DISK     0  5395
 22 Strachota Jaroslav             ASU5600   DISK     0  4194
 23 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801   DISK     0  4940
 24 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702   DISK     0  4179
#
4299     H65                   18.05.2019 RVP = 4130/3948  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  12:04  4078  4250
  2 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  12:37  3904  3973
  3 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  12:45  3862  3146
  4 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  13:09  3735  3891
  5 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  13:36  3593  3850
  6 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  13:38  3582  2911
  7 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  13:53  3503  3487
  8 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  13:56  3487  3947
  9 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  13:57  3482  3825
 10 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  14:11  3408  3528
 11 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  14:15  3387  3572
 12 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  14:23  3345  3323
 13 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  14:31  3303  3762
 14 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  14:52  3192  3585
 15 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  15:02  3139  4349
 16 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  15:41  2934  3017
 17 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  15:43  2923  2769
 18 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  15:50  2886  3641
 19 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  15:55  2860  2778
 20 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  16:56  2538  2570
 21 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  16:59  2522  3195
 22 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  17:00  2517  2500
 23 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  17:19  2417  3238
 24 Wald František                 FSP5300  17:21  2406  2810
 25 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  17:50  2254  2254
 26 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  19:18  1789  2000
 27 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  19:36  1695  2473
 28 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  20:41  1352  2955
 29 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  22:55   645  1891
 30 Bednařík Libor                 VLI5200  27:29     0   188
 31 Hamáček Bohuslav               LBE5000   DISK     0  1526
 32 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301   DISK     0  3215
 33 Brumek Stanislav               DKL5201   DISK     0  1559
#
4299     H70                   18.05.2019 RVP = 3466/3296  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  13:34  3424  3194
  2 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  14:22  3237  3507
  3 Fujan Sláva                    DKL4800  14:25  3226  2631
  4 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  14:37  3179  3484
  5 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  15:52  2887  3217
  6 Peterka František              TJP4900  16:16  2794  3397
  7 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  16:19  2782  2847
  8 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  16:24  2763  3285
  9 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  18:02  2381  2519
 10 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  18:55  2175  2221
 11 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  19:10  2117  2302
 12 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907  21:18  1619  1310
 13 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  21:27  1584  1788
 14 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  22:33  1327  1664
 15 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701   DISK     0  2898
 16 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902   DISK     0  3474
#
4299     H75                   18.05.2019 RVP = 3092/2925  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  13:44  3127  3879
  2 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  14:49  2913  2909
  3 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  15:43  2734  2738
  4 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  18:00  2282  2798
  5 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  22:04  1476  1842
  6 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  22:17  1433  1144
  7 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  22:45  1340  2169
  8 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  23:40  1158  1909
  9 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  24:59   897  2781
 10 Novotný František              PUL4200   DISK     0  2274
#
4299     H80                   18.05.2019 RVP = 2137/2011  IP = 0.941  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  16:03  2267  2459
  2 Venuš Jaroslav                 BOR3800  19:26  1897   414
  3 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  19:42  1868  1896
  4 Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR3600  20:46  1751  1564
  5 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  20:46  1751  1673
  6 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601   DISK     0  2519
#
4899     H21C                  18.05.2019 RVP = 7804/7804  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  37:49  8000  8147
  2 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  38:03  7953  7944
  3 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  40:31  7457  6186
  4 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  40:48  7400  7455
  5 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  40:49  7397  7574
  6 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  42:03  7149  7256
  7 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  42:17  7102  7549
  8 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  43:04  6944  6959
  9 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  43:19  6894  4238
 10 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503  45:13  6512  4504
 11 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  45:37  6431  6342
 12 Haltof Marek                   TRI0200  48:13  5908  2269
 13 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  48:43  5808  2496
 14 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100  49:23  5674  4585
 15 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  52:25  5063  6614
 16 Staněk Ondra                   HAV0002  53:07  4923     0
 17 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  55:18  4483  5518
 18 Macka Radek                    LCE8110  65:05  2515   908
 19 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  66:45  2180  3524
 20 Kaděra Vojta                   HAV0000  69:31  1624   392
 21 Jurčák Tomáš                   VIC9101  82:49     0     0
 22 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701   DISK     0  7336
#
4899     H35C                  18.05.2019 RVP = 5536/5458  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  33:16  5713  5786
  2 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  33:50  5624  5628
  3 Šatánek Martin                 SFM8201  37:34  5040  2396
  4 Rytíř Jan                      SKM7701  37:58  4977  1646
  5 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  39:07  4797  5512
  6 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  39:17  4771  4783
  7 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702  39:55  4672  3821
  8 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901  41:50  4372  4588
  9 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  42:33  4260  5219
 10 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  43:38  4091  3699
 11 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  43:44  4075  4611
 12 Kusák Ivan                     TZL6502  44:17  3989  4430
 13 Tuharský Martin                TRI7702  44:21  3978  4929
 14 Vintr Radek                    TZL7701  45:41  3770  2335
 15 Strohalm Petr                  KRN8103  47:47  3441   934
 16 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  51:53  2800  4057
 17 Vojvodík Martin                MOV7400  54:32  2385   540
 18 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  55:26  2244  3864
 19 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600  65:38   648  1685
 20 Hrabal Zdeněk                  BFM7801  69:10    96     0
 21 Bíčánek Milan                  SIT7703  69:23    62  1195
 22 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  76:41     0   750
 23 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502   DISK     0  1791
 24 Černohorský Martin             AOP7500   DISK     0  1441
 25 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303   DISK     0  2969
#
4899     H45C                  18.05.2019 RVP = 4930/4812  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  35:22  5067  5135
  2 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  36:45  4889  4656
  3 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  39:57  4477  4169
  4 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  40:00  4471  4206
  5 Kunz Petr                      OTK6910  40:30  4406  3749
  6 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  41:15  4310  4444
  7 Novosad Pavel                  TZL7401  43:48  3981  4127
  8 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  46:32  3629  3965
  9 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  46:44  3603  3231
 10 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  46:49  3593  4406
 11 Juračka Zdeněk                 HAV5702  48:40  3354  4069
 12 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  51:36  2977   699
 13 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  53:07  2781  3811
 14 Liber Vlastimil                AOP6402  56:37  2330   138
 15 Krhut Libor                    HAV6302  56:51  2300  1300
 16 Piše Dušan                     LCE6702  60:29  1832  1261
 17 Riessler Otto                  OTK6800  62:40  1551  2268
 18 Urbánek Martin                 SFM7400  68:06   851   308
 19 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104  74:34    19  1814
 20 Špok Petr                      KRN7100  80:12     0   284
 21 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622   DISK     0  3337
 22 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111   DISK     0  5483
#
4899     H55C                  18.05.2019 RVP = 4101/3962  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  30:23  4371  4367
  2 Plášek Martin                  LCE6118  35:03  3826  4325
  3 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  36:14  3687  3766
  4 Háj Bohumil                    TZL5601  38:09  3463  1987
  5 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  40:12  3224  3023
  6 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  40:51  3148  3945
  7 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  44:08  2764  2988
  8 Moravec Stanislav              SOP5801  45:47  2571  3282
  9 Slivečka Jaromír               MOV5601  51:00  1961  2613
 10 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  51:09  1944  2261
 11 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  55:26  1443  2358
 12 Strohalm Petr                  KRN5601  58:13  1118  1255
 13 Maceček Otakar                 MOV6102  62:13   650  3298
 14 Albert František               OOL5804  62:16   644  2728
 15 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  63:13   533  2645
 16 Volný Jiří                     SOP5601  71:19     0   974
 17 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  75:15     0  2725
#
4899     H70C                  18.05.2019 RVP = 2260/2149  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  25:07  2308  2633
  2 Nosek Jiří                     OOP4401  27:38  2109   521
  3 Novotný Stanislav              ZLH4800  28:36  2032  2806
  4 Ptáček Jiří                    BOV4401  31:33  1798  1714
  5 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  34:25  1571  1805
  6 Chylík Pavol                   MOV4901  38:18  1263  1209
  7 Šmakal Pavel                   TZL4801  38:26  1252  1797
  8 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201  39:52  1139   896
  9 Šidla Jiří                     OTK4001  41:50   983    40
 10 Rokosz Bohumil                 MOV4803  42:34   925   543
 11 Opletal Jaroslav               TRI3700  51:28   219   325
 12 Sedlář Vladimír                AOP4201  52:38   127   180
 13 Valla Stanislav                TZL3125 127:50     0    52
#
4869     H21C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 8457/8457  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  15:39  8741  8065
  2 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  16:28  8315  7563
  3 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  16:28  8315  8566
  4 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  16:37  8236  8690
  5 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  16:49  8132  8072
  6 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  16:56  8071  4144
  7 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  17:11  7940  8499
  8 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  17:13  7923  6798
  9 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  17:14  7914  7596
 10 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  17:27  7801  7360
 11 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  18:05  7470  7385
 12 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  18:06  7462  7278
 13 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  18:06  7462  6709
 14 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  18:17  7366  7271
 15 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  18:19  7349  7426
 16 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  18:23  7314  7698
 17 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  18:26  7288  6482
 18 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  18:48  7096  7256
 19 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  18:53  7053  6064
 20 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  18:56  7027  6892
 21 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  19:17  6844  6766
 22 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  19:17  6844  6402
 23 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  19:29  6739  6285
 24 Novák Přemysl                  DKP0107  19:55  6513   411
 25 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  19:55  6513  6105
 26 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  19:58  6487  6274
 27 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  20:05  6426  5842
 28 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  20:08  6400  3111
 29 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  20:16  6330  5631
 30 Maňák Matěj                    PHK9302  20:51  6026   915
 31 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  21:05  5904  7050
 32 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  21:06  5895  6549
 33 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  21:16  5808  6238
 34 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  21:20  5773  5059
 35 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  21:57  5451  5194
 36 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  21:59  5434  6053
 37 Leštínský Tomáš                OAV7801  22:02  5408  5391
 38 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  22:24  5216  1551
 39 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  22:40  5077  6601
 40 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  22:42  5060  3675
 41 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  22:57  4929  5628
 42 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  23:12  4798  5281
 43 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  23:44  4520  4529
 44 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001  24:08  4311  1907
 45 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  26:19  3171  3858
 46 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200  26:31  3066    40
 47 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  27:24  2605  3585
 48 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  27:38  2483  6042
 49 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  27:52  2362   200
 50 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400   DISK     0  4471
 51 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  7804
#
4869     H21D                  25.05.2019 RVP = 3112/3112  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  20:56  3172  3178
  2 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  21:21  3112  1957
  3 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  21:46  3051  3223
  4 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  22:00  3017  3689
  5 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  24:34  2643  1643
  6 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  31:12  1676  2356
  7 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602  42:13    70   319
  8 Zahradník Jakub                SJC8604  58:55     0   768
#
4869     H35C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 6445/6355  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  16:44  6495  6830
  2 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  16:55  6427  6259
  3 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  17:41  6142  6181
  4 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  18:01  6018  5989
  5 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  18:44  5752  6405
  6 Erlebach Michal                STH8301  19:36  5430     0
  7 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  19:58  5294  3374
  8 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  20:26  5121  4844
  9 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  21:00  4911  6286
 10 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  21:12  4836  5646
 11 Vrbata Alan                    HOS7801  21:16  4811  4959
 12 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  21:48  4613  5946
 13 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  21:54  4576  4291
 14 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  22:07  4496  3715
 15 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  22:24  4391  4660
 16 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  22:31  4347  5167
 17 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  22:49  4236  4788
 18 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  23:16  4069  4876
 19 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  23:53  3840  4755
 20 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  24:41  3543  4887
 21 Podlešák Marek                 PHK7802  24:47  3505  3679
 22 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  25:01  3419  4338
 23 Kubeček Štěpán                 LIP7600  26:31  2862  2714
 24 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  27:49  2379  5461
 25 Vrbata Michal                  VRL7507  28:47  2020  1223
 26 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600  30:48  1271  1745
 27 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901  37:53     0  2231
 28 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  37:57     0  5506
#
4869     H35D                  25.05.2019 RVP = 4209/4150  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  18:12  4355  3808
  2 Šimek Jiří                     CHC7901  19:18  4116  3049
  3 Odvody Zdeněk                  LPU8206  19:56  3979  3439
  4 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  20:01  3961  5159
  5 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  21:25  3657  3235
  6 Kuhn Jiří                      LPU7718  21:53  3556  2759
  7 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  22:04  3516  3085
  8 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  22:21  3455  2815
  9 Śafář Miroslav                 CET7001  22:55  3332  3332
 10 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  23:04  3300  3005
 11 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  23:34  3191  4268
 12 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  23:37  3180  2708
 13 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  23:37  3180  3600
 14 Šafář Jan                      PHK7700  24:07  3072     0
 15 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  24:51  2913  3155
 16 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500  24:52  2909  3233
 17 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  25:38  2743  2819
 18 Panáček Aleš                   SHK7604  26:05  2646   952
 19 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603  27:02  2440  2066
 20 Puš Roman                      STH7501  27:52  2259  2762
 21 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600  28:34  2107  2551
 22 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  30:36  1667  2552
 23 Havelka Josef                  SJC8402  31:07  1555     0
 24 Pozdílek Martin                PHK7803  31:22  1500  2169
 25 Horkel Jan                     LPU7911  34:21   854  1096
 26 Zapletal Michal                KUO7601  34:45   767   682
#
4869     H45C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 5743/5605  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  15:08  6154  6903
  2 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  17:33  5347  4679
  3 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  17:39  5313  5274
  4 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  17:57  5213  5350
  5 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  18:02  5185  5186
  6 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  18:33  5013  4976
  7 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  19:02  4851  5036
  8 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  19:34  4673  5443
  9 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  19:49  4590  4940
 10 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  20:01  4523  4570
 11 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  20:05  4500  4345
 12 Kubík Ondřej                   LPU7404  20:10  4473   382
 13 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  21:04  4172  4657
 14 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  21:09  4144  4343
 15 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  21:32  4016  1614
 16 Kunart Tomáš                   PHK7205  21:52  3905  2951
 17 Myslivec Tomáš                 SHK7002  22:28  3704  2599
 18 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  22:50  3582  3637
 19 Půlpán Roman                   CHC6501  22:58  3537  4431
 20 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  23:13  3454  3809
 21 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402  24:27  3042  2749
 22 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  24:53  2897  4695
 23 Dvořák Luboš                   LPU6801  25:01  2852  2856
 24 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  26:53  2229  4279
 25 Ždimera Zdeněk                 LME7000  27:17  2095  2605
 26 Zídek Jan                      PHK7303  28:03  1839   564
 27 Zemánek Mojmír                 JIL7103  30:38   976     0
 28 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  37:00     0  3612
 29 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  40:31     0  4226
#
4869     H45D                  25.05.2019 RVP = 3507/3423  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jelínek Roman                  CHC6301  16:42  3571  3047
  2 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  17:41  3378  3023
  3 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  17:59  3320  3119
  4 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  18:23  3241  3772
  5 Novotný Pavel                  SHK6104  18:34  3205  3292
  6 Hanuš Karel                    HOS6701  18:49  3156  3093
  7 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  18:58  3127  3430
  8 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  19:03  3110  3450
  9 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  19:17  3065  3241
 10 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  20:41  2790  3252
 11 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  20:50  2761  2909
 12 Zamouřil Petr                  PHK6808  21:19  2666  3377
 13 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  21:25  2646  2980
 14 Kadaník Libor                  PHK7204  21:36  2610  3282
 15 Dohnálek Pavel                 SHK7100  21:59  2535  2297
 16 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  22:08  2506  2070
 17 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  22:37  2411  3050
 18 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  22:52  2362  2335
 19 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  24:15  2091  2962
 20 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  25:02  1937  2388
 21 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  25:08  1917  3334
 22 Vychopeň Tomáš                 BRU6800  25:30  1846   340
 23 Svoboda Miloslav               SHK5901  26:15  1698  3194
 24 Maršoun Petr                   SHK7303  26:29  1653     0
 25 Procházka Radek                LPU6504  26:32  1643  2939
 26 Věříš Jan                      LPU7103  26:52  1578  2619
 27 Šváb Pavel                     BRU6701  28:12  1316  2276
 28 Krejčí Milan                   KOR7400  33:00   375  1228
 29 Šípek Jaroslav                 LPU7422  33:53   202   226
 30 Košek Martin                   SHK7301  35:30     0   748
 31 Tichý Pavel                    KOR6801  41:57     0  1532
 32 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202  43:50     0   410
 33 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307   DISK     0  1558
#
4869     H55C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 4163/4021  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Guga Romuald                   CHC5501  18:08  4191  3505
  2 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  19:15  3954  4065
  3 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  19:25  3918  3527
  4 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  19:29  3904  4057
  5 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  19:50  3830  4006
  6 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  19:54  3816  4349
  7 Záveský Richard                CET6301  20:30  3688  2630
  8 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  20:46  3632  3368
  9 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  21:28  3483  4179
 10 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  21:44  3426  4026
 11 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  22:17  3310  3479
 12 Fikejs Vladimír                ZAM5702  22:53  3182  3407
 13 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  24:43  2793  2629
 14 Tůma Miloš                     DOB5600  25:52  2549  2287
 15 Hanč Pavel                     VRL5601  28:42  1947  2572
 16 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  32:18  1182   878
 17 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301   DISK     0  3583
#
4869     H55D                  25.05.2019 RVP = 3421/3305  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  16:18  3761  5414
  2 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  19:48  3150  2965
  3 Krejčí Jaroslav                LTU5801  20:39  3001  2335
  4 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  23:24  2521  1893
  5 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  23:44  2463  2559
  6 Mertlík Jiří                   VRL6102  25:38  2131   641
  7 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  26:50  1921  2605
  8 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  27:29  1808  1370
  9 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  27:42  1770  2114
 10 Junek Petr                     STH5501  27:48  1753  2250
 11 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  30:18  1316  2698
 12 Andrš Milan                    ZAM5801  32:19   964  1953
#
4869     H65C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 3617/3458  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  18:53  3560  3762
  2 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  19:35  3436  3572
  3 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  19:55  3376  2874
  4 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  21:30  3095  3087
  5 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  22:23  2938  3973
  6 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  22:53  2849  3159
  7 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL5001  26:47  2157  1393
  8 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  30:50  1437  2251
  9 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  31:03  1399  1891
 10 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  31:49  1262  3155
#
4869     H70C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 2734/2600  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  17:32  2628  2604
  2 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  17:49  2586  2387
  3 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  17:49  2586  3285
  4 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  18:45  2449  2529
  5 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  18:48  2442  2519
  6 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  23:00  1826  2126
  7 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  23:23  1770  1673
#
4870     H21C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 8455/8455  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  15:53  8543  7385
  2 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  16:03  8455  8065
  3 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  16:13  8367  8566
  4 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  16:17  8332  8690
  5 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  16:32  8200  4144
  6 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  16:37  8156  7596
  7 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  16:50  8042  7804
  8 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  17:11  7858  7256
  9 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  17:21  7770  6601
 10 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  17:26  7726  7050
 11 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  17:27  7717  6828
 12 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001  17:34  7656  1907
 13 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  17:46  7551  6709
 14 Novák Přemysl                  DKP0107  17:51  7507   411
 15 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  17:52  7498  7360
 16 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  18:00  7428  7278
 17 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  18:04  7393  7698
 18 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  18:23  7226  6482
 19 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  18:25  7208  6238
 20 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  18:27  7191  6274
 21 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  18:32  7147  3111
 22 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  18:35  7120  6402
 23 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  18:39  7085  5631
 24 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  18:54  6954  6766
 25 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  19:17  6752  7271
 26 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  19:23  6699  6064
 27 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  19:25  6681  7004
 28 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  19:26  6673  5281
 29 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  19:29  6646  4471
 30 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  19:57  6401  5628
 31 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  20:02  6357  8499
 32 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  20:23  6172  3675
 33 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  20:39  6032  4529
 34 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  21:05  5803  5059
 35 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  21:10  5760  7426
 36 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  21:18  5689  6053
 37 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  21:21  5663  6549
 38 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  21:35  5540  4250
 39 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  21:40  5496  6285
 40 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  21:54  5373   200
 41 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200  22:27  5084    40
 42 Leštínský Tomáš                OAV7801  22:44  4934  5391
 43 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  23:20  4618  3973
 44 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  23:43  4416  3585
 45 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  24:20  4091  1551
 46 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  24:26  4039  3858
 47 Potůček Michal                 PHK7903  24:56  3775     0
 48 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  26:12  3108  6798
#
4870     H21D                  25.05.2019 RVP = 2795/2795  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  18:41  2823  3178
  2 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  18:52  2796  1957
  3 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  19:04  2766  1643
  4 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  20:16  2588  3689
  5 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  20:49  2507  2356
#
4870     H35C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 6445/6355  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  15:36  6650  6830
  2 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  16:27  6320  5989
  3 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  17:02  6094  6181
  4 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  17:20  5977  6286
  5 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  17:21  5971  6259
  6 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  17:39  5854  5946
  7 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  18:52  5382  3374
  8 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  18:53  5375  5646
  9 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  19:16  5226  4788
 10 Erlebach Michal                STH8301  19:20  5200     0
 11 Vrbata Alan                    HOS7801  19:33  5116  4959
 12 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  19:33  5116  4887
 13 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  19:41  5064  5506
 14 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  19:49  5013  4876
 15 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  20:09  4883  3715
 16 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  20:19  4818  6405
 17 Kubeček Štěpán                 LIP7600  20:50  4618  2714
 18 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  20:53  4598  4291
 19 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  21:02  4540  4755
 20 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  21:30  4359  4844
 21 Podlešák Marek                 PHK7802  22:11  4093  3679
 22 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  22:33  3951  4338
 23 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  23:12  3698  5461
 24 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  25:13  2915  4660
 25 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901  28:12  1756  2231
 26 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501   DISK     0  5167
#
4870     H35D                  25.05.2019 RVP = 3712/3660  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  14:43  3894  3808
  2 Kuhn Jiří                      LPU7718  16:02  3587  2759
  3 Śafář Miroslav                 CET7001  16:25  3498  3332
  4 Odvody Zdeněk                  LPU8206  16:28  3486  3439
  5 Panáček Aleš                   SHK7604  16:46  3417   952
  6 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  16:50  3401  2815
  7 Šimek Jiří                     CHC7901  17:30  3246  3049
  8 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  17:34  3230  2708
  9 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  17:36  3223  3005
 10 Zapletal Michal                KUO7601  17:38  3215   682
 11 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500  17:57  3141  3233
 12 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  18:20  3052  2552
 13 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  19:14  2842  4268
 14 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  19:21  2815  3235
 15 Puš Roman                      STH7501  19:42  2734  2762
 16 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  19:43  2730  3085
 17 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  19:54  2687  3155
 18 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600  20:31  2544  2551
 19 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  21:02  2423  2819
#
4870     H45C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 5832/5692  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  13:09  6090  6903
  2 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  14:33  5526  4940
  3 Půlpán Roman                   CHC6501  14:43  5459  4431
  4 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  14:57  5365  4679
  5 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  14:57  5365  4570
  6 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  15:17  5231  5631
  7 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  15:26  5171  5274
  8 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  15:47  5030  5186
  9 Kubík Ondřej                   LPU7404  15:50  5010   382
 10 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  16:02  4929  4343
 11 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  16:12  4862  5443
 12 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  16:34  4714  5036
 13 Zemánek Mojmír                 JIL7103  17:12  4459     0
 14 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  17:19  4413  4279
 15 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  17:33  4319  4345
 16 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  17:46  4231  3809
 17 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402  18:02  4124  2749
 18 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  18:08  4084  3612
 19 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  19:42  3453  4695
 20 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  19:46  3426  4976
 21 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  21:10  2863  1614
 22 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  22:25  2359  4657
 23 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  31:00     0  4226
 24 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900   DISK     0  3637
 25 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001   DISK     0  5350
#
4870     H45D                  25.05.2019 RVP = 3507/3423  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jelínek Roman                  CHC6301  11:57  3622  3047
  2 Zamouřil Petr                  PHK6808  13:03  3326  3377
  3 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  13:04  3321  3772
  4 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  13:22  3240  3430
  5 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  13:24  3231  3050
  6 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  13:30  3204  3334
  7 Vychopeň Tomáš                 BRU6800  13:34  3186   340
  8 Hanuš Karel                    HOS6701  13:52  3105  3093
  9 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  14:05  3047  3450
 10 Kadaník Libor                  PHK7204  14:15  3002  3282
 11 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  14:16  2997  2980
 12 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  14:17  2993  3023
 13 Maršoun Petr                   SHK7303  14:22  2970     0
 14 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  14:24  2961  2962
 15 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  14:28  2943  3119
 16 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  14:30  2934  1558
 17 Věříš Jan                      LPU7103  14:31  2930  2619
 18 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  14:54  2827  3252
 19 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  14:55  2822  2909
 20 Tichý Pavel                    KOR6801  15:18  2719  1532
 21 Svoboda Miloslav               SHK5901  15:32  2656  3194
 22 Dohnálek Pavel                 SHK7100  16:11  2480  2297
 23 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  16:41  2345  2388
 24 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  17:23  2157  2070
 25 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202  17:49  2040   410
 26 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  17:54  2017  2335
 27 Novotný Pavel                  SHK6104  18:03  1977  3292
 28 Košek Martin                   SHK7301  18:14  1927   748
 29 Šípek Jaroslav                 LPU7422  18:27  1869   226
 30 Krejčí Milan                   KOR7400  19:56  1469  1228
 31 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  20:22  1352  3241
#
4870     H55C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 4124/3984  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  15:37  4159  4349
  2 Guga Romuald                   CHC5501  16:19  3988  3505
  3 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  17:04  3805  3479
  4 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  17:11  3777  3368
  5 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  17:36  3675  4065
  6 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  18:08  3545  3527
  7 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  18:46  3390  4026
  8 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  19:26  3228   878
  9 Záveský Richard                CET6301  20:34  2951  2630
 10 Fikejs Vladimír                ZAM5702  21:01  2842  3407
 11 Tůma Miloš                     DOB5600  21:07  2817  2287
 12 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  22:24  2504  2629
 13 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  23:34  2220  4057
#
4870     H55D                  25.05.2019 RVP = 2707/2615  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                LTU5801  12:50  2695  2335
  2 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  13:23  2586  2114
  3 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  13:30  2563  2605
  4 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  13:59  2468  2559
  5 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  14:25  2382  2965
  6 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  14:34  2352  2698
  7 Mertlík Jiří                   VRL6102  14:48  2306   641
  8 Junek Petr                     STH5501  15:07  2244  2250
  9 Andrš Milan                    ZAM5801  15:48  2109  1953
 10 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  18:12  1635  1370
#
4870     H65C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 3412/3262  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  11:06  3438  3572
  2 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  11:34  3308  3087
  3 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  12:32  3039  3762
  4 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  13:13  2850  3155
  5 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  13:22  2808  3159
  6 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  13:39  2729  2251
  7 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL5001  14:45  2423  1393
  8 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  16:46  1863  1891
  9 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206   DISK     0  2874
#
4870     H70C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 2734/2600  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  11:30  2764  2519
  2 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  11:56  2672  3285
  3 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  13:23  2365  2604
  4 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  15:22  1945  2529
  5 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  15:32  1909  1673
  6 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  15:48  1853  2126
  7 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  16:36  1683  2387
#
4933     H21C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 8339/8339  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  72:26  8445  9068
  2 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  73:29  8326  8258
  3 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  74:11  8246  8296
  4 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  79:53  7599  7735
  5 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  83:25  7197  7726
  6 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  84:59  7019  6686
  7 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403  87:19  6754  6941
  8 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  88:22  6634  6607
  9 Gryc Vojtěch                   TBM0106  88:22  6634  3776
 10 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  90:24  6403  6369
 11 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  95:32  5820  6147
 12 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  99:35  5359  4851
 13 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 111:01  4060  5773
 14 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210 114:12  3698  5910
 15 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300 153:25     0  3187
#
4933     H21D                  25.05.2019 RVP = 3498/3498  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stupal František               JHB8603  54:48  3686  2579
  2 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  57:43  3509  4176
  3 Kůr Jiří                       ZBM8304  61:11  3300  1741
  4 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  66:26  2983  3283
  5 Hinkelmann Erik                ZBM9403  67:54  2894     0
  6 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  75:35  2430  2778
  7 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  77:08  2336  1881
  8 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  77:36  2308  3756
  9 Theiner Lukáš                  ABM9610  83:47  1934  1229
 10 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  84:09  1912  2546
 11 Aleš David                     LCE7517   DISK     0  2732
 12 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809   DISK     0   202
#
4933     H35                   25.05.2019 RVP = 5297/5223  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schwab David                   TBM7401  56:05  5777  5331
  2 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603  66:04  4946  4562
  3 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  66:04  4946  4849
  4 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  67:11  4853  5259
  5 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  67:44  4807  5488
  6 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  71:47  4470  4384
  7 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  72:50  4383  4636
  8 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401  73:33  4323  4192
  9 Kyncl Tomáš                    ZBM7201  74:57  4206  2794
 10 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  75:10  4188  4570
 11 La Carbonara Claudio           TBM7337  77:40  3980  2444
 12 Baše Tomáš                     ZBM7402  78:14  3933  3808
 13 Coufal Svatoš                  ZBM6700  79:26  3833  3989
 14 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  80:23  3754  4898
 15 Skoba Ondřej                   ZBM7706  81:20  3675     0
 16 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  81:23  3671  3345
 17 Dvořák Martin                  ZBM8425  82:53  3546  2078
 18 Tasler David                   ABM7105  86:12  3270  3042
 19 Šutera Josef                   CET7901  91:29  2830     0
 20 Pohořalý Jiří                  OTK7500  91:49  2802   169
 21 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  94:53  2547  2849
 22 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  95:42  2479  1967
 23 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704   DISK     0  5111
 24 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801   DISK     0  3616
#
4933     H45                   25.05.2019 RVP = 5057/4936  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  51:42  5124  5148
  2 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  52:18  5069  5536
  3 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  57:17  4612  5135
  4 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  58:26  4506     0
  5 Král Jan                       TBM6901  58:59  4456  2096
  6 Smutný Radek                   ABM6701  59:59  4364  3684
  7 Svoboda Petr                   ABM7124  60:34  4310  4403
  8 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  61:12  4252  4197
  9 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  61:12  4252  4407
 10 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  67:09  3706  3487
 11 Adámek Libor                   ABM6707  68:37  3571  4274
 12 Uhmann Petr                    TBM5103  74:21  3045  3105
 13 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  75:49  2910  3472
 14 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  80:12  2508  3950
 15 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  81:31  2387   699
 16 Urbánek Petr                   ZBM7303  83:14  2230  1147
 17 Mynář Martin                   ZBM7403  83:41  2188   101
 18 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  85:22  2034  3779
 19 Dvořák Václav                  ABM7302 104:20   293    59
 20 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701   DISK     0  2385
 21 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400   DISK     0  3616
#
4967     H21K                  25.05.2019 RVP = 5945/5945  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  66:47  6188  7003
  2 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  69:28  5959  5359
  3 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  72:38  5688  4785
  4 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  82:05  4882  3927
  5 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  83:58  4721  5270
  6 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  84:28  4678  5164
  7 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  92:34  3986  4554
  8 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  93:58  3867  2321
  9 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  97:20  3579  2972
 10 Buk Petr                       ROU0001 100:53  3276  6148
 11 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300 104:04  3005  1223
 12 Liška Petr                     KPY8601 105:29  2884  1759
 13 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200 131:58   622   292
 14 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803 198:18     0  3033
 15 Maška Marek                    MKP8800   DISK     0  1544
#
4967     H21L                  25.05.2019 RVP = 8410/8410  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  93:34  8559  8293
  2 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  94:10  8506  8636
  3 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  98:02  8165  8034
  4 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  98:57  8084  8601
  5 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  99:38  8024  7749
  6 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701 100:59  7905  7336
  7 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503 108:13  7266  8111
  8 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511 108:30  7241  7280
  9 Fujáček Jan                    SJC7506 110:08  7097  2157
 10 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700 111:52  6944  7356
 11 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800 113:03  6839  7412
 12 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 114:07  6745  6586
 13 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 114:28  6714  7279
 14 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700 114:57  6671  5685
 15 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002 116:38  6523  6372
 16 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601 117:47  6421  7084
 17 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 119:19  6286  6400
 18 Červák Jan                     LCE8001 119:31  6268  6257
 19 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 123:37  5906  6441
 20 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900 123:49  5889  6977
 21 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700 125:50  5710  6632
 22 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108 129:58  5346  6007
 23 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300 135:59  4814  4809
 24 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200 136:27  4773  4157
 25 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 137:30  4680  6322
 26 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610 137:35  4673  7476
 27 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000 140:45  4393  4751
 28 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400 142:47  4214  5248
 29 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 147:26  3803  6177
 30 Valach Marek                   TAP9703 148:12  3736  4418
 31 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501 150:30  3533  1698
 32 Fiala Jakub                    SLA8500 159:41  2722     0
 33 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 173:44  1481  2642
 34 Málek Martin                   CST8902   DISK     0  3440
#
4967     H35K                  25.05.2019 RVP = 4992/4922  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  46:13  5625  7731
  2 Vinš Pavel                     DKL6900  57:29  4597  1554
  3 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  58:04  4543  4484
  4 Kolář Jan                      ZVO7901  61:30  4230  1248
  5 Machar Pavel                   DKP7903  65:13  3891  2886
  6 Matyšek Bronislav              PLU7823  67:38  3670  2696
  7 Koma Vít                       DOR7702  71:19  3334   630
  8 Pinkr Josef                    HCE8200  72:52  3193  1181
  9 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  74:09  3075  4186
 10 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  77:10  2800  3565
 11 Kváča Vladimír                 DKP7706  81:24  2414   275
 12 Pavlů Jiří                     MFP7704  83:25  2230   960
 13 Snížek Jan                     DKP7600  84:30  2131  1099
 14 Vondráček Martin               DKP7704  87:29  1858   701
 15 Foršt Jakub                    DOR7501  88:53  1731  3145
 16 Chramosta Tomáš                KAM7601  88:59  1722   925
 17 Perkner Radim                  ZVO8001  95:09  1159   609
 18 Hála Tomáš                     PDY8202  99:22   774     0
 19 Havel Josef                    KNC7800  99:37   751    89
 20 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  99:48   734  1310
 21 Kaplan Daniel                  PDY7700 103:03   438    34
 22 Prchlík Milan                  LOU7300 106:15   146     0
 23 Břízek Petr                    LOU8000 116:53     0     0
 24 Láznička David                 LOU7701 126:38     0     0
#
4967     H35L                  25.05.2019 RVP = 6462/6372  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  83:08  6406  6359
  2 Junek Petr                     STH7801  83:44  6360  6770
  3 Kučera Petr                    MFP7602  83:55  6346  4337
  4 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  83:57  6344  6065
  5 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  84:33  6298  6652
  6 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  87:26  6078  5615
  7 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  89:11  5945  5617
  8 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  91:13  5790  5341
  9 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  91:20  5781  5268
 10 Pohl Zdeněk                    TAP7606  92:24  5700  5874
 11 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  95:32  5461  5338
 12 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  96:18  5403  5253
 13 Pangrác Ondřej                 MFP7603  96:59  5351  4770
 14 Rod Jan                        VSP7423  97:20  5324  4963
 15 Ledinský Martin                DKP7901  97:35  5305  4652
 16 Matějka Hynek                  TAP7610  97:52  5283   340
 17 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  98:29  5236  5810
 18 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  99:21  5170  2304
 19 Buchtík Ondřej                 VLI8101  99:48  5136  3720
 20 Lampa David                    DKP7702 100:14  5103  3958
 21 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900 101:11  5031  5243
 22 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010 101:21  5018  5067
 23 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100 103:12  4877  4522
 24 Kamenický Jan                  TAP7900 106:02  4661  1661
 25 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201 107:41  4535  3126
 26 Tomášek Jakub                  FSP7613 108:16  4491  2507
 27 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700 114:57  3981  4022
 28 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708 118:11  3735  4399
 29 Pavlík Mojmír                  PDY8102 121:15  3501  1491
 30 Španěl Ondřej                  DOR7100 122:22  3416  3515
 31 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502 125:21  3189  2308
 32 Kolář David                    LOU7700 140:31  2033  1714
 33 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101 140:45  2015  3762
 34 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802 150:28  1274  1707
 35 Grisa Petr                     SLA7600 162:52   329   255
 36 Beran Jaroslav                 SLA7601 166:16    70  1212
 37 Bém Robert                     EKP7703 168:20     0     0
 38 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500 169:11     0  1263
 39 Hrstka Pavel                   SLA7501 197:18     0   466
 40 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510   DISK     0  4817
 41 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006   DISK     0   329
 42 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601   DISK     0  4340
#
4967     H45K                  25.05.2019 RVP = 3918/3824  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  43:28  4139  3914
  2 Komín David                    PGP7405  48:13  3755  4891
  3 Titz Pavel                     VSP7400  50:25  3578  2810
  4 Brachtl Daniel                 ZVO6902  54:28  3251  1725
  5 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801  57:10  3033  3215
  6 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302  57:22  3017  3652
  7 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710  60:40  2750  1560
  8 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  61:00  2723  1651
  9 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  61:14  2704  3044
 10 Eisner Leo                     PVP7003  61:15  2703  1044
 11 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  65:14  2382  1600
 12 Mack Tomáš                     KAM6601  68:36  2110   493
 13 Valla Zdeněk                   ZVO6501  69:38  2026  1475
 14 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  71:39  1864  2851
 15 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401  75:57  1516  1429
 16 Hlubuček Tomáš                 KAM6603  77:07  1422   864
 17 Hamrle Jindřich                ZVO7403  78:58  1273   203
 18 Balga Jiří                     DKP7302  79:18  1246     0
 19 Kuttelwascher Radek            HCE6801  80:06  1181   386
 20 Hladík Zdeněk                  DKP7401  86:03   701   382
 21 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  87:14   605    95
 22 Leinweber Ctirad               FSP7401  88:28   506   214
 23 Nedoma David                   PDY7300  89:50   396     0
 24 Dudek Jan                      PDY7200  90:48   318     0
 25 Izák Pavel                     LME7102  92:50   153     7
 26 Mišek Michal                   KAM7202 112:18     0     0
 27 Voženílek Michal               PDY6600 132:25     0     0
 28 Řada Richard                   DKP6701   DISK     0    35
#
4967     H45L                  25.05.2019 RVP = 6264/6114  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lebeda Dušan                   SPC7312  69:20  6216  5896
  2 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  70:38  6103  5214
  3 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  71:34  6022  6707
  4 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  72:44  5921  5647
  5 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  72:51  5911  6202
  6 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  83:29  4989  5337
  7 Málek Martin                   CST6501  84:41  4885  4264
  8 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  86:01  4769  4496
  9 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  86:09  4758  4747
 10 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  87:13  4665  4255
 11 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  87:48  4615  4919
 12 Ptáček Jan                     PGP7205  87:56  4603  4693
 13 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506  91:18  4311  4401
 14 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  91:23  4304  5226
 15 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  92:29  4209  4564
 16 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  93:05  4157  4623
 17 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  93:06  4155  4999
 18 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  93:23  4131  5212
 19 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  95:42  3930  4881
 20 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  98:08  3719  4951
 21 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  99:26  3606  4704
 22 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  99:39  3587  1425
 23 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301 100:19  3530  4418
 24 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500 104:46  3144  3093
 25 Černý Daniel                   TAP7200 105:36  3071  2228
 26 Lorenc Václav                  DOR7200 107:06  2941  2765
 27 Mařík Karel                    FSP7200 107:15  2928  2381
 28 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001 108:38  2808  3016
 29 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201 114:00  2343  3206
 30 Janík Pavel                    SOB6802 115:25  2220     0
 31 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900 115:46  2190  2084
 32 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100 119:54  1831  3165
 33 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102 121:13  1717  3513
 34 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501 122:33  1602  2981
 35 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900 126:03  1298  3217
 36 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202 130:36   904  2688
 37 Bartoň Jan                     FSP7000 138:51   188     0
 38 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600 139:46   109  1590
 39 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 147:14     0   461
 40 Zákostelecký František         SOB5501 186:27     0  2035
 41 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105   DISK     0  5236
 42 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201   DISK     0  6252
 43 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400   DISK     0  5063
#
4967     H55                   25.05.2019 RVP = 4352/4204  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  52:59  4353  4941
  2 Funda Jiří                     API6401  55:37  4152  3858
  3 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  56:12  4107  3145
  4 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  56:23  4093  4103
  5 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  56:54  4054  4260
  6 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  57:08  4036  4104
  7 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  58:13  3953  3507
  8 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  64:04  3505  3484
  9 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  65:40  3383  3828
 10 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  66:59  3282  3312
 11 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  69:55  3057  3018
 12 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  72:58  2824  3464
 13 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  75:02  2666  3064
 14 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  75:10  2656  3736
 15 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  79:09  2351  2240
 16 Tachezy Jan                    DOR5802  85:01  1902     0
 17 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  88:24  1643  2092
 18 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  91:59  1369  2288
#
4967     H65                   25.05.2019 RVP = 3263/3119  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  62:10  3161  3972
  2 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  62:41  3135  2769
  3 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  64:09  3062  2955
  4 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  65:28  2997  3238
  5 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  68:01  2871  2887
  6 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  73:14  2613  2519
  7 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  82:23  2160  2004
  8 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  83:54  2085  2050
  9 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  86:31  1955  2798
 10 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  86:36  1951  1652
 11 Duda František                 KPY4600  87:20  1915  1365
 12 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  92:45  1646  1478
 13 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  92:55  1638  1664
 14 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700 105:13  1029  1835
 15 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501 131:31     0  1166
 16 Lebduška Petr                  ROU4702   DISK     0  1348
#
4967     H75                   25.05.2019 RVP = 1234/1167  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Jiří                    BOV4401  50:11  1238  1714
  2 Mudr Stanislav                 DCE4400  54:28  1144  1242
  3 Attl Vladimír                  PGP3800  55:36  1120  1332
  4 Zábranský Emil                 SLA4200  60:00  1023   614
  5 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200  72:25   752   648
  6 Šubrt Václav                   TJP4201  86:38   441     0
  7 Kalivoda Vladimír              KNC3800 152:31     0    75
  8 Veselý Radko                   TJP4200   DISK     0    47
#
4982     H21C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 5505/5505  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matuš Vít                      VRB0202  16:54  5781  1680
  2 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  17:18  5658  7481
  3 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  19:11  5075  5613
  4 Kaděra Vojta                   HAV0000  19:45  4900   392
  5 Staněk Ondra                   HAV0002  20:37  4632     0
  6 Kopeček Petr                   BFM9602  21:07  4477  3407
  7 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  21:15  4436  5518
  8 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  23:02  3884  1942
  9 Hendrych Jan                   HOB9301  26:43  2745     0
 10 Haltof Marek                   TRI0200   DISK     0  2269
 11 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  20:22     0  1355
#
4982     H35C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 3341/3294  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gros Petr                      OOP7700  15:42  3396  1478
  2 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  16:08  3308  4611
  3 Ryška Kamil                    TRI7800  16:47  3176  3470
  4 Hudeček Tomáš                  OOP8201  17:33  3020  2257
  5 Hrabal Zdeněk                  BFM7801  19:47  2567     0
  6 Blažević Roman                 LCE7301  21:10  2285  2068
  7 Masny Krzysztof                MOV7600  22:12  2075  3024
#
4982     H45C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 4902/4784  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  15:52  4900  3811
  2 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  16:14  4792  5161
  3 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  16:41  4660  5345
  4 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  16:50  4616  4169
  5 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  17:14  4498  4444
  6 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  17:23  4454  4406
  7 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  18:31  4120  2902
  8 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  18:58  3988  3450
  9 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  19:13  3914  4656
 10 Škapa Marek                    MOV7102  19:28  3841   329
 11 Juračka Zdeněk                 HAV5702  19:37  3797  4069
 12 Krhut Libor                    HAV6302  20:28  3547  1300
 13 Haltof Petr                    TRI7400  21:36  3213     0
 14 Urbánek Martin                 SFM7400  24:19  2414   308
 15 Kunath Pavel                   MOV7200  26:07  1884   316
 16 Vývoda Zdeněk                  MOV6702   DISK     0  1478
 17 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300   DISK     0  4013
#
4982     H55C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 3569/3448  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šrajer Jan                     OOP5601  14:35  3573   676
  2 Moravec Stanislav              SOP5801  15:09  3444  3282
  3 Binčík Milan                   OOP6401  15:40  3326   256
  4 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  16:09  3216  3891
  5 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  16:34  3121  2988
  6 Kostka Evžen                   AOP5701  17:14  2969  2496
  7 Pospíšil Václav                SOP5701  17:17  2958  3277
  8 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  18:21  2715  3825
  9 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  21:14  2058  2358
 10 Slivečka Jaromír               MOV5601  24:47  1249  2613
 11 Volný Jiří                     SOP5601  28:00   516   974
#
5008     H21C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 8568/8568  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  36:47  9230  8749
  2 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  39:51  8571  8937
  3 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  42:58  7902  7140
  4 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  43:42  7744  7680
  5 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  44:30  7572  8385
  6 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  44:40  7536  7511
  7 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  45:33  7346  7476
  8 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  47:03  7024  7549
  9 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  47:26  6942  7591
 10 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  47:42  6884  8067
 11 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  49:09  6573  7222
 12 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  49:30  6497  7931
 13 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  49:32  6490  6405
 14 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  49:45  6444  7349
 15 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  49:49  6429  7291
 16 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  50:49  6214  6164
 17 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  51:51  5992  7450
 18 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  51:54  5982  7110
 19 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  52:15  5906  6513
 20 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  53:26  5652  7708
 21 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  53:57  5541  8200
 22 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  54:31  5419  6393
 23 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  56:09  5068  7331
 24 Hojný Jáchym                   SJH0301  56:47  4932  2269
 25 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  57:15  4832  6766
 26 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  57:26  4792  7582
 27 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  58:05  4653  5765
 28 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  59:51  4273  6096
 29 Veselý Vojtěch                 SJH0001  59:54  4262   929
 30 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  61:56  3825  5493
 31 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  63:20  3525  5074
 32 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  65:41  3019  4729
 33 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  68:07  2497  4484
 34 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  68:42  2371  4456
 35 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  68:57  2317  4635
 36 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  71:53  1687  5127
 37 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601  72:12  1619  4775
 38 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  74:25  1143  4784
 39 Novák Matyáš                   CTB0601  75:24   931     0
 40 Čermák Marek                   RUZ0001  89:46     0   447
 41 Čermák Martin                  RUZ7100  93:50     0   515
 42 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  93:57     0  2000
 43 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601   DISK     0  4894
 44 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309   DISK     0  6301
 45 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  80:01     0  8362
 46 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009   DISK     0  3151
#
5008     H21D                  25.05.2019 RVP = 2815/2815  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  43:33  3009  3973
  2 Sitař Václav                   PZR9202  44:55  2926  1109
  3 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  51:52  2508  3451
  4 Pařízek Miloš                  PZR7701  59:14  2065   626
  5 Vinopal Tomáš                  PZR7905  59:35  2044   549
  6 Honzák Tomáš                   JHB7702  61:23  1936  1412
  7 Slavíček Václav                JHB7703  61:26  1933   196
  8 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  62:05  1894  1929
  9 Kubák Martin ml.               SJH9902  67:11  1587  1905
 10 Splítek Václav                 PZR7700  78:21   915   567
 11 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700   DISK     0  1712
 12 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502   DISK     0   805
#
5008     H35                   25.05.2019 RVP = 6076/5991  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  43:40  6176  5873
  2 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  44:48  6026  5676
  3 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  46:43  5771  5917
  4 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  46:49  5758  6242
  5 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  48:18  5560  6272
  6 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  52:19  5026  5043
  7 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  52:35  4991  4862
  8 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  52:49  4960  5787
  9 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  52:50  4958  4852
 10 Veselý Oldřich                 SJH7101  55:56  4545  3905
 11 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  56:19  4494  5518
 12 Červinka Jan                   OSN8002  61:00  3872  1157
 13 Novotný Jakub                  SJI7700  62:28  3677  3459
 14 Poledna Miroslav               RUZ8001  63:07  3590     0
 15 Nevrkla Tomáš                  RUZ7600  63:12  3579  2743
 16 Rychtárik Ladislav             SJH8001  65:55  3218  1347
 17 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  67:12  3048  4427
 18 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602  77:54  1625   841
 19 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803  84:34   739  2041
 20 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802   DISK     0  3772
#
5008     H45                   25.05.2019 RVP = 4605/4494  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  46:09  4546  4302
  2 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  46:57  4469  4705
  3 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  46:59  4466  4598
  4 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  47:58  4372  4520
  5 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  51:19  4049  4502
  6 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  51:25  4040  4161
  7 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  57:14  3480  3484
  8 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  61:31  3067  3328
  9 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  65:02  2729  2834
 10 Novotný Petr                   SJH6502  65:46  2658   861
 11 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  67:04  2533  3708
 12 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  68:23  2407  4595
 13 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  75:32  1718  3179
 14 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  78:36  1423  2219
#
5008     H55                   25.05.2019 RVP = 4416/4266  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  36:09  4378  4663
  2 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  36:35  4328  4140
  3 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  38:39  4090  3528
  4 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  38:47  4075  4551
  5 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  41:12  3798  3515
  6 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  46:18  3212  4308
  7 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  48:43  2934  3195
  8 Černík Zdeněk                  OSN6025  50:28  2733  3569
  9 Kafka Václav                   SJI6001  50:57  2677  2152
 10 Vácha Jiří                     SJI5414  53:19  2406   729
 11 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  54:57  2218  3383
 12 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  55:00  2212  3556
 13 Štefec Jaroslav                CHT5801  57:09  1965  2648
 14 Novohradský Jan                PZR5309  59:22  1710  2182
 15 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  72:43   177  2187
 16 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  76:22     0  1842
 17 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501   DISK     0  1856
#
5008     H65                   25.05.2019 RVP = 3073/2938  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  35:46  3366  3879
  2 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  39:33  3101  3215
  3 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  50:18  2346  2736
  4 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  54:17  2067  2081
  5 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  54:18  2066  2379
  6 Paulíček Jiří                  SJI4911  54:50  2028  1897
  7 Zlesák Milan                   CHT5101  55:56  1951  2462
  8 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  56:14  1930  2000
  9 Starka František               CHT4801  68:22  1079  1625
 10 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  76:38   499  1909
 11 Izdný Pavel                    SJI4600  81:43   142   428
#
5020     H21                   25.05.2019 RVP = 7315/7315  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  31:58  7489  7862
  2 Richtr Lukáš                   VPM0204  32:34  7355   645
  3 Šauli Filip                    VPM0301  33:42  7102   585
  4 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  34:31  6919  6523
  5 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  35:14  6759  5724
  6 Mayer Šimon                    VPM0209  35:28  6707  1061
  7 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  36:12  6543  7550
  8 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  36:56  6379  7291
  9 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  38:39  5996  6558
 10 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  41:29  5363  5933
 11 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  41:33  5348  6175
 12 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  43:15  4968  4077
 13 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  44:41  4648  5823
 14 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  46:12  4309  6037
 15 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  47:51  3941  3492
 16 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  48:41  3754  4401
 17 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  49:30  3572  3051
 18 Paták Pavel                    KSH8501  54:40  2418  1023
 19 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  58:54  1472  3853
 20 Vonášek Adam                   LPM9101  63:39   411   444
#
5020     H35                   25.05.2019 RVP = 5409/5333  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  32:20  5551  5451
  2 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  34:18  5240  5437
  3 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  34:30  5208  5134
  4 Anděl Robert                   VPM8001  35:17  5084  3205
  5 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700  36:34  4881  3908
  6 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  36:44  4855  5555
  7 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  38:12  4623  3255
  8 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  38:42  4544  4510
  9 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  38:48  4528  4170
 10 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  39:17  4451  5191
 11 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  40:18  4290  5093
 12 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  40:51  4203  4791
 13 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603  41:11  4151  3916
 14 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  42:40  3916  4137
 15 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502  47:52  3094  2154
 16 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  50:52  2619  3735
 17 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  56:48  1680  4513
 18 Pjenčák Roman                  MAS7501  61:18   968   707
#
5020     H45                   25.05.2019 RVP = 4199/4098  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  38:31  4234  4350
  2 Černý Libor                    MLA6901  39:14  4160  4472
  3 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  41:46  3900  3895
  4 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  46:59  3363  4078
  5 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708  48:23  3219  2787
  6 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  48:29  3209  3864
  7 Kroupa Štěpán                  VPM6904  51:58  2850  2799
  8 Käss Pavel                     BSO7000  52:47  2766   746
  9 Jiroušek Petr                  LPM7001  53:07  2732  1799
 10 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  58:38  2165  2755
 11 Šustr Pavel                    KSH7001  62:00  1818  1640
 12 Solomko Vladimír               BSO7003  73:45   610   834
 13 Kozelka Jan                    LCV7000  89:50     0    70
 14 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900   DISK     0  3559
#
5020     H55                   25.05.2019 RVP = 2443/2360  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Soukup Václav                  VSP5600  47:31  2570  2838
  2 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  53:28  2301  2015
  3 Beránek Petr                   VPM4502  55:30  2209  2214
  4 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  57:41  2110  2326
  5 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  58:06  2091  1252
  6 Blažek Jiří                    VPM5009  58:06  2091  2395
  7 Valeš Milan                    LPM6000  63:13  1860   121
#
5020     H65                   25.05.2019 RVP = 2459/2351  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fujan Sláva                    DKL4800  35:35  2681  2631
  2 Otta Pavel                     JES4601  43:53  2210   953
  3 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  44:45  2161  2624
  4 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  47:08  2026  2480
  5 Valeška Rudolf                 LCV4700  51:09  1798  2101
  6 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  59:30  1323  1720
  7 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  61:16  1223  1659
#
5055     H21C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 8069/8069  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  41:25  8150  8258
  2 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  42:02  8031  7944
  3 Král Václav                    SSU8243  42:04  8025  7946
  4 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  42:07  8015  7535
  5 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  43:03  7835  7256
  6 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  43:27  7758  8066
  7 Valík Adam                     AOP0301  43:50  7684  3322
  8 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  44:13  7610  7204
  9 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  45:35  7346  6425
 10 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  45:45  7314  6859
 11 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  46:17  7211  6822
 12 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  49:22  6617  6485
 13 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  49:53  6517  7619
 14 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  52:00  6109  5973
 15 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  53:25  5836  6439
 16 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  54:20  5659  5995
 17 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  55:03  5521  5817
 18 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  57:29  5052  4930
 19 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  57:35  5032  5938
 20 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  58:42  4817  3045
 21 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  62:27  4094  3623
 22 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  63:45  3843  5044
 23 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004  64:24  3718  3698
 24 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  64:38  3673  4530
 25 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  65:19  3541  2950
 26 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  67:20  3152  3017
 27 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  69:32  2728  3524
 28 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  69:48  2676  4523
 29 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  83:43     0  2516
 30 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  86:32     0  1134
 31 Šrámek Ondřej                  KSU9909   DISK     0  2640
 32 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700   DISK     0  8004
#
5055     H35C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 5798/5717  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janků Marek                    STE7102  39:40  6119  6113
  2 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  42:37  5724  5783
  3 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  45:44  5306  5554
  4 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  46:50  5159  5741
  5 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  47:32  5065  4903
  6 Paloncý Pavel                  KSU6349  50:51  4621  3767
  7 Stibor Zbyněk                  TVR7600  51:11  4576  3345
  8 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  51:58  4471  4251
  9 Kulíšek Tomáš                  HOB7101  59:49  3420   832
 10 Pavelka Martin                 KSU7503  61:09  3241  3003
 11 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  65:03  2719  3404
 12 Kočandrle Jaroslav             KSU7700  89:53     0  1311
 13 Holý Ondřej                    SBR7600  91:05     0   537
 14 Škrabal Milan                  KON7521  96:28     0     0
 15 Novotný Michal                 PLU7901  96:56     0   227
#
5055     H45C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 5192/5067  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mátl Pavel                     KSU6844  33:56  5144  4859
  2 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  34:24  5076  5483
  3 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  35:02  4983  4719
  4 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  38:34  4463  4933
  5 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  40:02  4247  4361
  6 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  41:42  4002  3854
  7 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  41:59  3960  4100
  8 Kratochvíl Karel               HOB7001  42:00  3958  3412
  9 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  43:00  3811  5494
 10 Václavek Jiří                  STE5701  43:21  3759  4249
 11 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  47:06  3208  4073
 12 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  48:21  3024  3632
 13 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  49:41  2828  3667
 14 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  51:32  2556  4226
 15 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  51:43  2529  3937
 16 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  52:16  2448  3337
 17 Patterman Pavel                KSU7337  52:22  2433  3584
 18 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  52:29  2416  3035
 19 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  56:45  1789  2292
 20 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  60:01  1308  3128
 21 Hýbl Dušan                     JPV7202  60:35  1225   734
 22 Cetl Vladimír                  AOP6602  61:45  1053  3684
 23 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  67:24   222  2974
 24 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  68:27    68  2796
 25 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800  83:01     0  2228
 26 Seidenglanz Marek              SSU7401  84:45     0   795
#
5055     H55C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 3965/3830  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  36:28  4027  4367
  2 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  39:20  3742  3945
  3 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  39:32  3722  3724
  4 Navrátil Antonín               UOL5301  43:02  3373  3783
  5 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  45:46  3101  2909
  6 Albert František               OOL5804  50:34  2623  2728
  7 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  54:18  2251  1810
  8 Strohalm Petr                  KRN5601  55:58  2085  1255
  9 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  60:06  1673  2227
 10 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  66:46  1009  2043
 11 Labudík Milan                  TVR6200  84:20     0  1427
 12 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401   DISK     0  3766
#
5021     H21                   26.05.2019 RVP = 4376/4376  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  72:55  5002  6523
  2 Řehořek Tomáš                  SKV9601  90:48  4083   996
  3 Tůma Martin                    LIT8204  91:35  4043  1973
  4 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  97:59  3714  3051
  5 Čechura Tomáš                  LPM8900  98:22  3694     0
  6 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605 103:01  3455  4077
  7 Brož Jan                       LPM8901 106:41  3266     0
  8 Paták Pavel                    KSH8501 109:24  3126  1023
  9 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205 124:02  2374  3853
#
5021     H35                   26.05.2019 RVP = 5934/5851  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  57:43  6347  7291
  2 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  65:06  5662  5451
  3 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  66:23  5543  5555
  4 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  66:49  5503  5437
  5 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  74:56  4750  5093
  6 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  77:02  4555  5134
  7 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  80:52  4199  4791
  8 Bohuslav Václav                LPM7206  82:14  4072  4217
  9 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  83:00  4001  4817
 10 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  84:13  3888  5191
 11 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  85:27  3774  4170
 12 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502  92:34  3114  2154
 13 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  92:52  3086  3735
 14 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  93:26  3033  4137
 15 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  93:41  3010  3255
 16 Soukup David                   SKV7601 139:20     0     0
 17 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700   DISK     0  3908
#
5021     H45                   26.05.2019 RVP = 5211/5086  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  62:41  5400  5823
  2 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  65:57  5152  6037
  3 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  71:48  4706  4350
  4 Černý Libor                    MLA6901  73:42  4562  4472
  5 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  77:01  4309  3895
  6 Šilhavý Miroslav               LPM5800  77:04  4305  2942
  7 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  78:50  4171  3559
  8 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  81:26  3973  4078
  9 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  81:33  3964  3864
 10 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801  84:41  3726  3227
 11 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  85:24  3671  4513
 12 Kroupa Štěpán                  VPM6904  87:19  3525  2799
 13 Šustr Pavel                    KSH7001  96:33  2822  1640
 14 Käss Pavel                     BSO7000 104:07  2246   746
 15 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900 105:01  2178  2755
 16 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708   DISK     0  2787
#
5021     H55                   26.05.2019 RVP = 3316/3203  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  58:06  3564  4941
  2 Hnyk Michal                    SKV6002  66:53  3135  1799
  3 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  71:29  2910  3238
  4 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  83:39  2315  1252
  5 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  84:26  2276  2326
  6 Blažek Jiří                    VPM5009  85:47  2210  2395
  7 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  90:43  1969  2015
  8 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202   DISK     0  2688
#
5021     H65                   26.05.2019 RVP = 2891/2764  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  53:11  2880  2898
  2 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  55:13  2779  3972
  3 Beránek Petr                   VPM4502  58:11  2632  2214
  4 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  65:40  2259  2480
  5 Otta Pavel                     JES4601  68:13  2132   953
  6 Nykles Vladimír                VPM4702  72:22  1926  1999
  7 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  88:49  1107  1659
  8 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  94:21   831  1664
  9 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  94:27   827  1720
#
5021     H75                   26.05.2019 RVP = 2327/2201  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  36:42  2237  2738
  2 Frey Jaromír                   ONO4100  37:03  2216  2127
  3 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  38:09  2151  2169
  4 Novotný František              PUL4200  40:28  2014  2274
  5 Bohuslav Václav                LPM4201  43:05  1860  1501
#
5040     H21K                  26.05.2019 RVP = 3596/3596  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Duben Jiří                     LDC8101  38:37  3730  2423
  2 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008  39:26  3657  2558
  3 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  42:17  3401  4690
  4 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  42:17  3401  3072
  5 Průcha Pavel                   BOR9304  43:27  3297  1634
  6 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  56:05  2164  4064
#
5040     H21L                  26.05.2019 RVP = 8787/8787  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  36:18  9002  8543
  2 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  37:33  8706  8912
  3 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  37:47  8651  9032
  4 Kolařík Tomáš                  BOR7809  38:39  8447  3337
  5 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  39:06  8340  8636
  6 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  40:10  8089  6365
  7 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  40:27  8022  7679
  8 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  40:35  7990  8201
  9 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  42:00  7656  6130
 10 Hájek Kryštof                  TUR0212  42:30  7538  4951
 11 Michek David                   TJN9802  42:53  7447  6715
 12 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  43:20  7341  6632
 13 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  43:20  7341  7804
 14 Tkáč Matěj                     TJN0401  44:32  7058  2908
 15 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  44:37  7038  7332
 16 Bogar František                BOR8904  44:38  7034  1547
 17 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  44:41  7022  8566
 18 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  45:09  6912  7708
 19 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  46:09  6676  7280
 20 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  46:16  6648  6148
 21 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  47:06  6451  5823
 22 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  47:10  6436  6586
 23 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  47:20  6396  6766
 24 Galbavý Matěj                  PHK0007  48:44  6066  2183
 25 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  49:43  5834  6996
 26 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  49:55  5786  5294
 27 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  50:27  5660  5933
 28 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  50:34  5633  5949
 29 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  51:45  5353  3675
 30 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  54:02  4814  4418
 31 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  54:32  4696  6187
 32 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  55:04  4570  6472
 33 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  56:56  4130  5194
 34 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  57:21  4031  5002
 35 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  57:51  3913  5617
 36 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  60:47  3220  4496
 37 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  63:19  2622  6441
 38 Šmol Marcel                    DOK7300  64:52  2256   700
 39 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  66:32  1863  3585
 40 Raisr Ivo                      VLI7803  73:32   210  1136
 41 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  99:45     0   292
 42 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701   DISK     0  8495
 43 Henych Petr                    VLI6001   DISK     0  7824
#
5040     H35                   26.05.2019 RVP = 5176/5104  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  31:34  5610  5941
  2 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  36:21  4914  3732
  3 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  37:13  4787  5769
  4 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  38:52  4547  2304
  5 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  40:03  4375  3919
  6 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  40:42  4280  4399
  7 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  43:18  3901  4596
  8 Kofroň Jan                     LBE8001  50:07  2909   504
  9 Šubrt Evžen                    TAP8000  64:10   862   658
 10 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601   DISK     0  3617
 11 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  45:47     0  4338
#
5040     H40                   26.05.2019 RVP = 5392/5290  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  33:01  5538  5116
  2 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  34:48  5266  5123
  3 Kalenský Pavel                 SUL7600  36:07  5065  4866
  4 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  36:52  4950  5260
  5 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  38:00  4777  4490
  6 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  40:41  4368  6069
  7 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  41:18  4273  4285
  8 Putík Jiří                     VLI7505  42:41  4062   760
  9 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  45:16  3668  2745
 10 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513  45:25  3645  3308
 11 Štěrba Jan                     CHA7606  50:08  2925  1503
 12 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  52:17  2596  3810
 13 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  52:33  2556  4628
 14 Kmínek Jan                     DOK7801  56:11  2001     0
 15 Kubeša Vladimír                VLI7507  61:39  1166   412
 16 Skal Jaroslav                  TJN7504  69:12    14  2001
 17 Spejchal Petr                  BOR7512  77:11     0   467
 18 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603   DISK     0  3553
#
5040     H45                   26.05.2019 RVP = 5855/5714  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  32:28  5948  5908
  2 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  34:24  5622  5323
  3 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  34:41  5574  5864
  4 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  35:09  5495  5580
  5 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  35:11  5490  5486
  6 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  36:14  5312  4981
  7 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  37:04  5172  4664
  8 Hrůzek Libor                   BOR7400  37:06  5166  1709
  9 Vřešťál Jan                    TUR7301  37:08  5160  4987
 10 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  38:22  4952  4684
 11 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  38:46  4885  5214
 12 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  39:06  4828  6069
 13 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000  40:44  4553  4615
 14 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  41:23  4443  5270
 15 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  46:29  3582  3782
 16 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803  46:52  3517  3695
 17 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  47:16  3450  2606
 18 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  48:42  3208  3445
 19 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  49:04  3146  3640
 20 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  50:17  2940  4436
 21 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  50:32  2898  3507
 22 Studničný Jaroslav             BOR7004  50:40  2876  2046
 23 Štverák Jan                    CHA7301  52:15  2608  1799
 24 Vambera Filip                  TUR7305  53:08  2459  2049
 25 Rejman Josef                   BOR7415  53:34  2386   526
 26 Maškarinec Petr                VLI7303  54:24  2245    94
 27 Novotný Jiří                   VLI7102  60:16  1255     0
 28 Touš Jan                       JEN6901  62:14   923   415
 29 Vlk Josef                      LDC5801  77:04     0   591
 30 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  78:03     0  1870
 31 Šašek Jan                      LTP7308  81:14     0  1073
 32 Glöckner Michael               KUL7000  81:40     0    95
 33 Šírl Kamil                     CHA7303  95:33     0     0
 34 Houda Vítězslav                CHA7300  96:34     0   217
 35 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200   DISK     0  2780
 36 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201   DISK     0   379
#
5040     H50                   26.05.2019 RVP = 4473/4343  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  30:09  4691  5082
  2 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  33:38  4229  5010
  3 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  34:32  4110  3869
  4 Picek Jan                      TJN6500  35:03  4041  2624
  5 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  38:28  3588  3930
  6 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603  39:12  3491  2787
  7 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  43:09  2968  2872
  8 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  43:33  2915  3677
  9 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  45:34  2647  2811
 10 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801  48:39  2239   990
 11 Jareš Daniel                   KUL6900  50:44  1963  1388
 12 Šimek Stanislav                LTP6602  53:59  1532   662
 13 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  55:54  1278  1998
 14 Míka Zdeněk                    TJN6700  64:46   103  1488
 15 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710  65:58     0   412
#
5040     H55                   26.05.2019 RVP = 4617/4460  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  28:15  4804  4994
  2 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  31:20  4355  4524
  3 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  32:15  4221  4509
  4 Pavlovec Petr                  BOR6303  32:26  4194  3907
  5 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  34:01  3964  4440
  6 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  37:52  3403  3954
  7 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  38:06  3369  3418
  8 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  40:45  2983  3627
  9 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  41:24  2888  3520
 10 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  47:49  1953  2736
 11 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  49:26  1718  2559
 12 Kavalek Miroslav               CHA6300  55:07   890   343
 13 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101   DISK     0  3091
 14 Valter Petr                    KBP4500   DISK     0  3464
#
5040     H60                   26.05.2019 RVP = 4357/4187  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  28:37  4553  5414
  2 Průcha Miloslav                BOR5800  31:32  4164  4387
  3 Hoidekr Pavel                  LLI5901  33:56  3843  3265
  4 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  35:18  3661  3964
  5 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  37:08  3416  3079
  6 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  37:51  3321  3662
  7 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  40:02  3029  2976
  8 Pávek Miloš                    BOR5801  42:36  2686  3618
  9 Janata Petr                    TJN5603  46:58  2103   251
 10 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  54:44  1067  2156
 11 Vokuš Zdeněk                   TJN5601  88:00     0   481
#
5040     H65                   26.05.2019 RVP = 2719/2599  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  36:00  3096  2974
  2 Vokál Jiří                     CHA5001  48:29  2367   501
  3 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  49:02  2335  2175
  4 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  49:59  2280  2911
  5 Juřina Robert                  FYD4900  55:07  1980  1367
  6 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002  56:39  1890   411
  7 Jedlička Miroslav              JEN5301  67:54  1233   247
  8 Kadečka Jiří                   JEN5002  68:50  1179   188
  9 Bednařík Libor                 VLI5200  71:26  1027   188
 10 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901  79:06   579  2039
 11 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100   DISK     0  2817
 12 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001   DISK     0  1822
#
5040     H70                   26.05.2019 RVP = 2655/2525  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  23:39  2960  3130
  2 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  29:08  2476  2662
  3 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  32:58  2138  2502
  4 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  39:53  1527  2325
  5 Kraus Jan                      LLI4501  41:35  1376  1662
  6 Gregor Miroslav                TUV4801  68:42     0   226
  7 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700  76:31     0   204
#
    
Akce