Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2019-06, Kategorie: Ženy

4300     D21E                  01.06.2019 RVP = 9812/9812  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  83:56 10345 10000
  2 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  90:06  9663  9861
  3 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  92:14  9427  9164
  4 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  93:45  9260  9605
  5 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  98:56  8687  9560
  6 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357 100:11  8548  9357
  7 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255 100:35  8504  8526
  8 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354 101:40  8384  9332
  9 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151 101:50  8366  9781
 10 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351 106:06  7894  8850
 11 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350 106:11  7885  9434
 12 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251 107:14  7769  9569
 13 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851 107:23  7752  9157
 14 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951 107:46  7710  8402
 15 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651 108:15  7657  9213
 16 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451 108:19  7649  9093
 17 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350 111:25  7307  8748
 18 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250 112:50  7150  8389
 19 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155 113:00  7132  8788
 20 Vališová Martina               TBM9669 114:07  7008  9125
 21 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550 117:35  6625  8063
 22 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650 122:41  6061  8948
 23 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757 124:58  5809  9179
 24 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659   DISK     0  8677
 25 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898   DISK     0  8057
 26 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651   DISK     0  9108
 27 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952   DISK     0  8522
 28 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757   DISK     0  8579
 29 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651    DNS     0  9635
#
4300     D21A                  01.06.2019 RVP = 8803/8803  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  79:41  9268  8725
  2 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  81:29  9079  9120
  3 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  91:12  8062  8247
  4 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  92:31  7925  8672
  5 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  94:25  7726  8550
  6 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  95:21  7628  7277
  7 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  96:10  7543  8211
  8 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  97:04  7448  8604
  9 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  99:46  7166  7209
 10 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  99:54  7152  8695
 11 Procházková Klára              LPU9451 100:07  7129  8598
 12 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552 101:36  6974  8395
 13 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951 101:45  6958  7532
 14 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051 104:14  6698  7693
 15 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452 104:40  6653  7142
 16 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152 108:54  6210  7655
 17 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765 112:52  5795  7361
 18 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461 113:35  5720  8027
 19 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852 113:46  5701  6456
 20 Vytinová Monika                TUR9150 113:52  5690  4221
 21 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151 116:42  5394  6040
 22 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753 117:24  5321  7582
 23 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299 117:30  5310  3848
 24 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852 117:42  5289  6330
 25 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456 117:57  5263  7053
 26 Jebavá Lucie                   STH9251 119:38  5087  6287
 27 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651 121:27  4897  7408
 28 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 122:17  4810  6200
 29 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350 123:56  4637  7145
 30 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053 124:50  4543  7031
 31 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651 125:28  4476  6832
 32 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850 125:36  4463  5619
 33 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654 126:38  4354  6436
 34 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750 129:11  4088  6614
 35 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650 129:41  4035  6387
 36 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656 131:34  3838  7304
 37 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954 134:14  3559  4865
 38 Randáková Helena               VRL7452 140:42  2882  8306
 39 Zatloukalová Jana              TUR8651 165:42   266  1077
 40 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650   DISK     0  8545
 41 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358   DISK     0  8271
 42 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351   DISK     0  7681
 43 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656   DISK     0  6818
 44 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850   DISK     0  6163
 45 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466   DISK     0   419
 46 Omová Michaela                 TUR9253   DISK     0  6741
 47 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850    DNS     0  9064
 48 Valachová Martina              LPU9054    DNS     0  7119
 49 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952    DNS     0  7777
 50 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052    DNS     0  6287
#
4300     D21B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 7137/7137  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  79:00  7380  8667
  2 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  79:05  7373  6699
  3 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  87:17  6657  5686
  4 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  88:26  6557  5759
  5 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  89:19  6480  3569
  6 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  89:44  6444  2211
  7 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  90:34  6371  6965
  8 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  92:40  6188  6216
  9 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  95:58  5900  4746
 10 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  97:02  5807  5978
 11 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  97:19  5782  6041
 12 Balcarová Barbora              LLI9751  98:32  5676   795
 13 Francke Pavla                  VLI8850  98:35  5671     0
 14 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  98:59  5636  5894
 15 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  99:56  5553  4607
 16 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451 100:31  5503  5506
 17 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053 102:24  5338  4949
 18 Krausová Martina               TJP9350 103:01  5284  2607
 19 Marková Anna                   LBE9250 103:08  5274  3932
 20 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252 103:23  5252  5484
 21 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158 105:43  5049  5545
 22 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251 108:49  4778  5466
 23 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755 110:22  4643  3811
 24 Molnárová Monika               ZBM9459 111:13  4569  1338
 25 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250 111:30  4544  4308
 26 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351 113:56  4332  4141
 27 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951 125:46  3299  3183
 28 Helikarová Kateřina            SPC8656 131:58  2758     0
 29 Würzová Karolína               FYD9852   DISK     0   367
 30 Majasow Agata                  CHC8553   DISK     0   423
 31 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651    DNS     0  2689
#
4300     D21C                  01.06.2019 RVP = 4714/4714  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  88:49  4948  3441
  2 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453  95:27  4613  4241
  3 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  96:04  4582  5470
  4 Vlažná Lucie                   LCE8751  98:54  4439  1459
  5 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050 102:44  4246  2609
  6 Kalinová Tereza                LBE9150 103:22  4214     0
  7 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851 104:15  4169  4610
  8 Žaloudková Petra               SJC8761 110:30  3854  1683
  9 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950 116:30  3551  4324
 10 Voborská Jana                  PGP8454 128:56  2924   514
 11 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353 158:33  1430     0
 12 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751   DISK     0  2797
 13 Káninská Markéta               TAP9054   DISK     0  4453
 14 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752   DISK     0  3816
 15 Horčičková Linda               UOL8650    DNS     0  2833
 16 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756    DNS     0  3557
#
4300     D35B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 7049/6950  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  52:13  7317  6974
  2 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  55:48  6865  6488
  3 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  57:22  6668  6787
  4 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  57:24  6664  7185
  5 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  64:04  5823  6395
  6 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  66:13  5552  6366
  7 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  66:34  5508  7249
  8 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  66:51  5472  5836
  9 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  69:14  5172  5763
 10 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  72:52  4714  6015
 11 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  76:26  4264  5562
 12 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  81:14  3659  5081
 13 Kinštová Dominka               SJH8051  82:40  3478  4384
 14 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  85:49  3081  4124
 15 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850  86:16  3024  3900
 16 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  90:16  2520  3115
 17 Ječmenová Věra                 ONO8050 104:58   667  2258
 18 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550 107:13   383  4063
 19 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656 108:27   228  4726
 20 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050 119:56     0  3057
 21 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050 120:53     0  2545
 22 Pivcová Žaneta                 MLA8050 122:53     0   868
 23 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552 145:37     0  4300
 24 Uhlíková Šárka                 SJC8151   DISK     0  1353
 25 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252    DNS     0  5320
 26 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151    DNS     0  3342
#
4300     D40B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 6580/6455  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  56:43  6569  7213
  2 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  57:46  6452  6488
  3 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  58:44  6344  5902
  4 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  61:02  6087  6139
  5 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  61:26  6042  6281
  6 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  63:31  5809  6055
  7 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  64:17  5723  5750
  8 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  64:27  5705  6029
  9 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  64:57  5649  5451
 10 Pavelcová Gabriela             NPA7851  66:32  5472  6283
 11 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  67:19  5384  6234
 12 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  67:58  5312  6308
 13 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  72:34  4797  5476
 14 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  73:47  4661  6311
 15 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  74:06  4626  5160
 16 Milánová Jindřiška             TBM7475  74:24  4592  5797
 17 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  74:29  4583  5968
 18 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  75:17  4494  4698
 19 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  75:19  4490  5744
 20 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  76:45  4330  5573
 21 Náměstková Veronika            EKP7351  77:35  4236  3406
 22 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  78:10  4171  4669
 23 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  80:55  3864  4408
 24 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  82:57  3636  4427
 25 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  85:24  3363  4186
 26 Kuželová Michaela              FSP7851  86:32  3236  2973
 27 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  87:27  3133  4371
 28 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  87:42  3105  5347
 29 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  90:18  2815  4416
 30 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  90:47  2761  4647
 31 Brettlová Marta                PGP7557  91:35  2671  4165
 32 Ehlerová Petra                 VSP7855  92:00  2625  3551
 33 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  92:36  2558  5018
 34 Sázavská Tereza                VLI7950  92:44  2543   413
 35 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  93:40  2438  3966
 36 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  96:56  2073  3593
 37 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  99:26  1794  4618
 38 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250 101:24  1574  3663
 39 Míková Markéta                 TJN7351 103:32  1335  3741
 40 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851 105:16  1142  5207
 41 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751 112:44   307  2792
 42 Ellederová Zdeňka              TAP7755 116:44     0  3130
 43 Kobrlová Gabriela              TJN7654 117:26     0  1224
 44 Nedomová Iva                   PDY7851 120:25     0  1731
 45 Kosková Třísková Lenka         VLI7554 122:59     0   431
 46 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750 129:09     0  2389
 47 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851 179:56     0   421
 48 Kvapilová Zuzana               PHK7853 199:11     0    87
 49 Hejnová Simona                 LLI7651   DISK     0     2
 50 Růtová Martina                 PGP7506   DISK     0     0
 51 Ševčíková Olga                 ONO7650    DNS     0     0
 52 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563    DNS     0  4198
 53 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850    DNS     0  2612
 54 Vláčilová Kateřina             RIC7757    DNS     0   996
#
4300     D45B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5986/5842  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  53:26  5849  5689
  2 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  53:30  5842  5086
  3 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  53:33  5837  5791
  4 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  53:40  5824  5153
  5 Trnková Dana                   VSP7351  54:21  5749  5742
  6 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  55:48  5591  6070
  7 Štraitová Jitka                VSP7252  58:32  5292  4921
  8 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  60:53  5036  5996
  9 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  61:39  4952  5331
 10 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  62:15  4886  4511
 11 Šmelíková Hana                 ASU6999  62:20  4877  4508
 12 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  62:28  4863  5337
 13 Procházková Alexandra          VLI7051  63:03  4799  3683
 14 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  63:27  4755  4472
 15 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  64:19  4661  4864
 16 Dvorská Marie                  VLI7454  65:09  4570  1422
 17 Novotná Neyrinck Markéta       VSP7051  65:10  4568  5289
 18 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  65:44  4506  4849
 19 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  66:41  4402  5739
 20 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  67:14  4342  4514
 21 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  67:20  4331  4932
 22 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  67:56  4266  4720
 23 Veselá Jitka                   TUV7250  69:32  4091  2730
 24 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  69:44  4069  4322
 25 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  70:46  3956  4626
 26 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  72:33  3761  4855
 27 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  72:48  3734  4006
 28 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  73:49  3623  6088
 29 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  74:42  3527  4021
 30 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  76:35  3321  3704
 31 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552  76:44  3304  3305
 32 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  78:13  3142  4829
 33 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253  78:22  3126  3908
 34 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  79:32  2999  4503
 35 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  82:09  2713  2377
 36 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  82:17  2698  2893
 37 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  83:06  2609  3736
 38 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  85:52  2307  4208
 39 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250  86:23  2251  3885
 40 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  86:27  2243  4482
 41 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  87:36  2118  4101
 42 Richtrová Lucie                VPM7451  87:43  2105  3614
 43 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  91:38  1677  4055
 44 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  91:58  1641  2339
 45 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  94:05  1410  4858
 46 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  95:43  1231  3420
 47 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  96:00  1200  3140
 48 Balcarová Alena                LLI7150  97:36  1025   851
 49 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  99:15   845  3787
 50 Hanáková Marta                 KRL7151 101:48   567  2824
 51 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150 102:52   450  3254
 52 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351 107:02     0  3378
 53 Nová Jana                      DOR7150 108:13     0  4318
 54 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250 109:23     0  2987
 55 Vitebská Lenka                 TJN7051 118:41     0   685
 56 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152 137:19     0  2295
 57 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450 138:32     0   731
 58 Nováková Martina               PDY7350 156:21     0  1815
 59 Dudková Lada                   PDY7250 195:34     0    27
 60 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453   DISK     0  4848
 61 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950   DISK     0  1946
 62 Víšková Alena                  KAM7451   DISK     0   631
 63 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155   DISK     0  2138
 64 Bejvlová Martina               LME7350    DNS     0  4916
 65 Linková Alena                  SUL6750    DNS     0   185
 66 Klapalová Pavla                VSP7099    DNS     0  3969
 67 Kamírová Gabriela              LTP7351    DNS     0  2890
#
4300     D50B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 4961/4817  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  53:23  4821  4623
  2 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  53:25  4818  4633
  3 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  53:29  4812  4851
  4 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  53:54  4775  4752
  5 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  54:31  4719  4315
  6 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  54:34  4715  5045
  7 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  56:15  4563  5197
  8 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  57:24  4459  4572
  9 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  59:07  4304  4023
 10 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  59:53  4235  3983
 11 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  60:29  4181  4307
 12 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  61:04  4129  4245
 13 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  61:46  4065  4025
 14 Nováková Marie                 OKP6953  61:56  4050  4333
 15 Staňková Marcela               VPM6951  62:02  4041  4733
 16 Würzová Kateřina               FYD6952  62:08  4032  4369
 17 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  64:35  3812  4571
 18 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  64:55  3781  3610
 19 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  67:49  3520  4676
 20 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  67:52  3515  4285
 21 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  67:55  3511  4587
 22 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  67:59  3505  4066
 23 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  68:42  3440  3743
 24 Gorčicová Ivana                CHA6550  71:18  3206  4159
 25 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  73:19  3024  2789
 26 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  75:25  2835  3454
 27 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  77:25  2654  4347
 28 Šmausová Gabriela              TJN6951  82:35  2189   432
 29 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  87:06  1781  3704
 30 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  90:03  1515  2753
 31 Tokárová Regina                VPM6950 106:08    65  2595
 32 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451 106:34    26  2690
 33 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850 109:08     0   959
 34 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551 121:43     0  3322
 35 Rýdlová Magda                  TJN6850   DISK     0  2747
 36 Teplá Hana                     SHK6561   DISK     0  4418
 37 Hubáčková Jana                 EKP6250   DISK     0  2329
#
4300     D55B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 4549/4394  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  56:14  4659  5137
  2 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  61:20  4284  4099
  3 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  61:57  4239  4023
  4 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  63:57  4092  4251
  5 Michálková Jiřina              VSP6151  64:26  4056  3324
  6 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  67:02  3866  3253
  7 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  67:14  3851  3615
  8 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  69:51  3659  4707
  9 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  71:43  3522  3640
 10 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  72:56  3432  3709
 11 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  73:10  3415  3117
 12 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  75:08  3271  3264
 13 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  77:32  3095  3232
 14 Jeřábková Jana                 OKP6150  80:12  2899  1782
 15 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  80:20  2889  2942
 16 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  80:39  2866  3411
 17 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  82:06  2759  2918
 18 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  83:23  2665  2057
 19 Jermanová Eva                  TJN6150  85:42  2495  3790
#
4300     D60B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 3928/3775  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  54:51  3858  4059
  2 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  56:28  3749  3829
  3 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  56:56  3718  3178
  4 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  58:12  3632  3106
  5 Kadavá Eva                     CHA5750  58:42  3599  2620
  6 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  66:14  3092  3837
  7 Konopáčová Jana                TUR5650  72:03  2700  3121
  8 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  74:28  2537  3725
  9 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  79:59  2166  1959
 10 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  80:40  2120  3446
 11 Balcarová Eva                  PHK5952  82:30  1997  2142
 12 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  84:24  1869  2685
 13 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  87:42  1647  3753
 14 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  89:07  1551  3487
 15 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  91:27  1394  2278
 16 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  93:35  1251  2113
 17 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  94:31  1188  3987
 18 Lusková Olga                   CHA5650 118:23     0   570
 19 Matoušková Marie               LJN5550    DNS     0   671
#
4300     D65B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 3752/3587  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  41:29  4169  5150
  2 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  49:45  3571  3162
  3 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  57:20  3021  2913
  4 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  58:48  2915  3270
  5 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  59:54  2835  3427
  6 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  62:06  2676  2622
  7 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  66:01  2392  2534
  8 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  69:51  2115  2178
  9 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  71:43  1979  2345
 10 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  77:42  1546  2262
 11 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  94:49   306  2810
 12 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450 106:27     0   600
 13 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152 116:56     0  1594
 14 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351   DISK     0  2985
 15 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352    DNS     0  1462
#
4730     D21B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5436/5436  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  72:28  6310  8662
  2 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  91:29  5113  5403
  3 Mátlová Pavlína                TJN9392  95:05  4886   696
  4 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  96:13  4815  4693
  5 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755 103:19  4368  2987
  6 Míková Michaela                SJH8251 120:31  3285  1466
  7 Píšová Lucie                   SJH8151 146:24  1655     0
  8 Binková Jana                   CHT8651 153:49  1188  1061
#
4730     D35B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5670/5591  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  61:41  5775  6204
  2 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  62:43  5685  5070
  3 Honzáková Jana                 JHB7753  66:59  5311  5178
  4 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  70:32  5000  5239
  5 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  70:50  4974  5595
  6 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  74:08  4684  5276
  7 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  76:49  4449  5052
  8 Sobotková Lenka                TTR8151  80:24  4135  2046
  9 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  82:03  3991  3234
 10 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  85:43  3669  5604
 11 Paulová Hana                   CTB7851  86:19  3617  2763
 12 Švecová Iva                    CHT7151  92:13  3100  2509
 13 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  99:08  2494  3406
 14 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051 106:46  1825  3425
 15 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053 109:29  1587  2752
 16 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053 169:26     0   201
#
4730     D40B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 6151/6034  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  58:30  6234  6411
  2 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  60:53  5996  5804
  3 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  62:08  5872  6150
  4 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  62:24  5845  5767
  5 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  64:41  5617  6051
  6 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  68:09  5272  5992
  7 Beranová Jana                  SJH7851  73:38  4725  4387
  8 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  80:45  4015  4041
  9 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  80:57  3995  4324
 10 Mácová Martina                 DOB7750  81:25  3949  1948
 11 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  81:26  3947  5449
 12 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  83:40  3724  4427
 13 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550  97:38  2331  2662
 14 Slavíčková Lada                JHB7951  98:11  2277  3301
 15 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850 100:31  2044  3526
 16 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853 111:04   992   601
 17 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552 114:16   673  1829
 18 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853   DISK     0  4816
 19 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553   DISK     0  4390
#
4730     D45B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5243/5117  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  54:27  5288  5262
  2 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  54:56  5244  5075
  3 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  59:37  4819  4491
  4 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  62:30  4557  3743
  5 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  64:01  4419  5266
  6 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  65:38  4272  5368
  7 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  68:37  4001  3904
  8 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  75:30  3376  3951
  9 Zlesáková Stáňa                CHT7352  76:07  3320  4145
 10 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  77:06  3231  3237
 11 Hojná Tereza                   SJH6951  77:57  3153  4199
 12 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  78:35  3096  4063
 13 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  80:26  2928  4303
 14 Votíková Monika                VCB7254  82:19  2757  2031
 15 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  82:56  2701  3871
 16 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  86:34  2371  3508
 17 Svobodová Martina              VTA7151  87:56  2247  3305
 18 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  92:01  1876  2821
 19 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  95:19  1576  3100
 20 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969 107:44   448  3486
 21 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150 108:58   336  1909
 22 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150 129:37     0  2054
#
4730     D50B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 4175/4054  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  58:40  4776  5203
  2 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  74:47  3860  4159
  3 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  80:40  3526  4231
  4 Málková Věra                   CST6550  84:26  3312   736
  5 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  93:20  2807  3108
#
4730     D55B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 4525/4371  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  44:48  4660  4902
  2 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  47:41  4397  4690
  3 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  51:27  4054  4008
  4 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  55:22  3698  3378
  5 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  65:28  2777  3600
  6 Kovaříčková Darja              KRE6352  65:40  2759  3186
  7 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  71:40  2213  4498
  8 Peremská Dana                  SRK6351  74:13  1980  1836
  9 Brémová Hildegarda             KRE6050  84:09  1075   819
#
4732     D21B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 7555/7555  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  70:32  7887  4724
  2 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  71:36  7778  8554
  3 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  79:12  7000  7422
  4 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  86:06  6293  7487
  5 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  96:17  5251  6046
  6 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  98:52  4986  6758
  7 Procházková Marie              SOP9551 105:44  4283  5889
#
4732     D35B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 6348/6259  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  58:00  6733  7470
  2 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  62:03  6329  6326
  3 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  68:12  5716  5611
  4 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  69:08  5623  5554
  5 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  83:27  4195  5375
  6 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  97:18  2813  4788
  7 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  97:41  2775  4297
  8 Librová Lucie                  AOP8050 107:12  1825  4124
  9 Marková Eva                    STE7550 117:17   820  4374
 10 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750   DISK     0  5986
#
4732     D40B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5232/5133  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  60:54  5988  6626
  2 Valíková Petra                 AOP7351  76:23  4901  4916
  3 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  82:00  4507  4037
  4 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  82:23  4480  4674
  5 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  83:09  4426  4516
  6 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  85:21  4272  4612
  7 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  85:23  4269  4710
  8 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  88:59  4017  3184
  9 Černohorská Alena              AOP7652 106:35  2781   462
#
4732     D45B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5445/5314  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  52:27  5696  5068
  2 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  53:04  5638  5727
  3 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  64:01  4608  5528
  4 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  66:53  4339  4631
  5 Vidmuchová Martina             JPV7171  68:31  4185  5456
  6 Hulenková Martina              MOV7352  68:39  4173  4312
  7 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  69:01  4138  4497
  8 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  74:47  3596  3837
  9 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  82:27  2875  3466
 10 Popieluchová Ivona             BFM7453  90:48  2090  3442
 11 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498  93:05  1875  1824
 12 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  97:30  1460  2025
#
4732     D50B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5146/4997  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  55:16  5462  5267
  2 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  63:01  4827  5265
  3 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  64:34  4700  4784
  4 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  65:48  4599  4910
  5 Dittrichová Lenka              KON6285  90:02  2612  3555
  6 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  95:22  2175  2892
  7 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553   DISK     0  5140
#
4732     D55B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 4355/4207  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  58:36  4392  4307
  2 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  61:00  4228  4378
  3 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  64:19  4000  3742
  4 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  66:38  3841  4016
  5 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  68:53  3687  4718
  6 Cetkovská Alena                TZL6263  71:43  3492  2381
  7 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  73:25  3376  3864
  8 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  74:59  3268  3042
  9 Slezáková Jitka                LCE6351  78:16  3043  1958
 10 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  82:45  2735  2439
 11 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  91:25  2141  3612
#
4732     D21C                  01.06.2019 RVP = 6388/6388  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  57:37  6937  7766
  2 Macková Petra                  LCE8560  63:36  6331  1770
  3 Stachoňová Barbara             ZBM8451  67:54  5895  5083
  4 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  70:46  5605  5844
  5 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  71:28  5534  6858
  6 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  78:09  4857  4862
  7 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  83:57  4269  4363
  8 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  84:04  4257  4394
  9 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  84:27  4218  3539
 10 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  90:03  3651  3901
 11 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  90:35  3597  1881
 12 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751 101:42  2470  3669
#
4732     D35C                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5006/4936  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  63:26  5042  5684
  2 Čechová Marcela                TBM7659  65:23  4893  4727
  3 Maťátková Marcela              STE7159  65:40  4872  3328
  4 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  65:44  4867  4962
  5 Ševčíková Pavla                TBM7355  68:37  4647  4650
  6 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  69:53  4551  4425
  7 Kočová Lenka                   ZBM8160  71:50  4402  4592
  8 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  71:57  4393  4316
  9 Kuncová Jana                   UOL7854  72:38  4341  2876
 10 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  72:49  4327  3536
 11 Šichová Radka                  ZBM8051  74:35  4193  1656
 12 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  76:36  4039  4388
 13 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  76:56  4014  3973
 14 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  77:59  3934  4436
 15 Janků Renata                   STE7251  79:54  3788  3945
 16 Smolíková Kateřina             KSU7793  86:00  3324  3694
 17 Pattermanová Ivana             KSU7551  86:46  3265  3395
 18 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  88:04  3166  2505
 19 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  88:06  3164  3967
 20 Krejčí Lenka                   PTE8350  88:13  3155  3612
 21 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  90:57  2947  2500
 22 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  91:04  2938  2445
 23 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  91:11  2929  2650
 24 Coufalová Martina              ZBM7755  93:49  2729  1171
 25 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650  94:25  2683   994
 26 Šaňáková Šárka                 UOL7650  94:30  2677  1230
 27 Navrátilová Helena             ASU7799  96:40  2512  2928
 28 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051 107:05  1719  1175
 29 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979 154:40     0   523
#
4732     D45C                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5477/5346  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  51:48  5591  6137
  2 Ehlová Pavla                   TBM7377  53:16  5446  4638
  3 Kašparová Ivana                JPV6951  57:48  5000  5298
  4 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  59:40  4816  5413
  5 Mokrá Regina                   ABM6854  60:18  4754  3978
  6 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  60:33  4729  4527
  7 Soldánová Karin                JPV6971  63:55  4398     0
  8 Hájková Jitka                  SOP7150  67:20  4061  4209
  9 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  69:23  3859  4927
 10 Fajkusová Jitka                JPV6773  70:03  3794  3763
 11 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  70:04  3792  4264
 12 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  71:43  3630  3405
 13 Pěčková Monika                 SKM7350  72:17  3574  1046
 14 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  73:03  3498  3936
 15 Neumannová Kamila              STE6751  73:08  3490  4222
 16 Lukášová Lenka                 TBM6653  73:12  3484  3579
 17 Tršová Daniela                 PBM7375  73:19  3472  3321
 18 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  74:10  3388  4377
 19 Hendrychová Marcela            HOB7051  79:00  2913  3499
 20 Čelechovská Zora               UBM7451  79:32  2860  2038
 21 Křečková Petra                 ZPV7076  79:53  2826  4254
 22 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  84:52  2335  2147
 23 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  85:55  2231  2072
 24 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  87:54  2036  3462
 25 Zatloukalová Eva               ZLH7051  88:27  1982   698
 26 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  88:58  1931  2301
 27 Vavříková Iveta                MOV7450 110:29     0  1242
 28 Poštulková Milada              STE6850 110:50     0   505
 29 Blank Radka                    SKM7351 111:08     0    30
 30 Tomanová Elena                 ABM6666 125:49     0   371
 31 Radová Martina                 ABM7451   DISK     0  5061
#
4732     D55C                  01.06.2019 RVP = 3050/2946  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  51:49  3035  3682
  2 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150  53:35  2938  2503
  3 Štrajtová Zuzana               UOL6452  54:55  2865  3311
  4 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  55:57  2808  2639
  5 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761  61:42  2491  1937
  6 Honkyšová Eva                  JPV6350  63:15  2405   784
  7 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  66:33  2223  2567
  8 Seifertová Marie               SBK5555  72:21  1903  1259
  9 Künstlerová Milada             UOL5651  76:09  1694  1508
 10 Špacírová Danuše               UOL5852  81:32  1397  2210
 11 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  89:39   950  1616
#
4301     D21E                  02.06.2019 RVP = 9825/9825  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  38:44 10132  9861
  2 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  40:01  9817 10000
  3 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  41:12  9526  9635
  4 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  41:55  9350  9605
  5 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  42:08  9297  9569
  6 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  42:56  9100  9164
  7 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  43:14  9027  9560
  8 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  43:31  8957  9120
  9 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  43:55  8859  9659
 10 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  44:37  8687  9093
 11 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  45:52  8380  9213
 12 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  46:15  8285  8788
 13 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  46:16  8281  8850
 14 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  46:37  8195  8550
 15 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  46:51  8138  9357
 16 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  47:23  8007  8579
 17 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  47:26  7995  8725
 18 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  48:08  7823  8402
 19 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  49:16  7544  9332
 20 Vališová Martina               TBM9669  49:29  7491  9125
 21 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  49:46  7421  9157
 22 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  49:52  7397  8389
 23 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  50:29  7245  8748
 24 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  50:43  7188  9781
 25 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  51:25  7016  9179
 26 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  52:17  6803  8598
 27 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  52:27  6762  8677
 28 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  52:33  6737  8948
 29 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  53:46  6438  9108
 30 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  53:49  6426  9434
 31 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  56:00  5889  8522
#
4301     D21A                  02.06.2019 RVP = 8858/8858  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  37:34  9074  9064
  2 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  38:34  8844  8604
  3 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  39:23  8656  8395
  4 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  39:41  8587  8672
  5 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  40:50  8322  8057
  6 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  40:56  8299  8271
  7 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  41:14  8230  8247
  8 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  41:31  8165  7142
  9 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  42:00  8054  7655
 10 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  42:01  8050  7277
 11 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  42:02  8046  7185
 12 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  42:30  7939  8211
 13 Pavlovcová Petra               TUR9353  42:34  7924  6096
 14 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  42:46  7878  7532
 15 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  43:52  7624  8063
 16 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  44:22  7509  7582
 17 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  44:26  7494  8306
 18 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  45:11  7322  7031
 19 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  45:16  7302  9091
 20 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  45:50  7172  7209
 21 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  46:57  6915  7240
 22 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  47:29  6793  7681
 23 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  47:39  6754  6330
 24 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  48:18  6605  6462
 25 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  48:48  6490  7119
 26 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  48:57  6455  6436
 27 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  49:01  6440  8526
 28 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  49:02  6436  6965
 29 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  49:56  6229  5686
 30 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  50:28  6106  6832
 31 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  51:36  5846  7361
 32 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  51:44  5815  6163
 33 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  52:42  5592  7249
 34 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  52:51  5558  7408
 35 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  53:16  5462  5978
 36 Vytinová Monika                TUR9150  53:19  5451  4221
 37 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  55:13  5014  6041
 38 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  55:46  4887  7053
 39 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  56:08  4803  8027
 40 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  56:17  4768  6809
 41 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  56:27  4730  6200
 42 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  58:17  4308  5466
 43 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  59:18  4074  4865
 44 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  59:49  3955  6040
 45 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  60:34  3783  7304
 46 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  65:09  2729  3811
 47 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  67:38  2157  5619
 48 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  70:34  1482  6818
 49 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852   DISK     0  6456
 50 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051   DISK     0  7693
 51 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650   DISK     0  8545
 52 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253    DNS     0  6741
 53 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052    DNS     0  6287
 54 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952    DNS     0  7777
 55 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650    DNS     0  6387
 56 Oľhavová Hana                  ASU9199    DNS     0  4972
 57 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350    DNS     0  7145
 58 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855    DNS     0  7239
 59 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850    DNS     0  8847
#
4301     D21B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 7587/7587  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  30:39  8470  8695
  2 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  36:17  7238  2211
  3 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  37:08  7052  8667
  4 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  41:04  6192  3848
  5 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  43:54  5572  5894
  6 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  44:40  5405  6699
  7 Jebavá Lucie                   STH9251  45:04  5317  6287
  8 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  46:12  5069  5484
  9 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  46:57  4905  6216
 10 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  48:38  4537  4746
 11 Molnárová Monika               ZBM9459  48:59  4461  1338
 12 Francke Pavla                  VLI8850  49:09  4424     0
 13 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453  49:50  4275  4241
 14 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  52:07  3775  4949
 15 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  52:38  3662  5545
 16 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  54:18  3298  4308
 17 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  54:36  3232  5759
 18 Majasow Agata                  CHC8553  55:11  3105   423
 19 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  55:57  2937  4607
 20 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  56:58  2715  3183
 21 Zatloukalová Jana              TUR8651  57:00  2707  1077
 22 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  57:23  2623  3932
 23 Würzová Karolína               FYD9852  58:34  2365   367
 24 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  59:01  2266  3874
 25 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  59:18  2204  3795
 26 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  61:38  1694  4063
 27 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  63:19  1326  4610
 28 Vlažná Lucie                   LCE8751  63:19  1326  1459
 29 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466  75:19     0   419
 30 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451   DISK     0  3569
 31 Sheshikova Anastasia           KAM9853    DNS     0  1424
 32 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651    DNS     0  2689
 33 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850    DNS     0  3275
#
4301     D21C                  02.06.2019 RVP = 4607/4607  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  46:13  4799  5470
  2 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  46:21  4786  4436
  3 Vágnerová Michaela             SJC8754  52:07  4235  1398
  4 Kalinová Tereza                LBE9150  53:20  4119     0
  5 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  53:53  4067  3441
  6 Káninská Markéta               TAP9054  55:43  3891  4453
  7 Veselá Jana                    PHK8650  56:23  3828  1710
  8 Izáková Ivana                  EKP7453  59:20  3546  3431
  9 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  61:50  3307  4068
 10 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  65:04  2998  2797
 11 Voborská Jana                  PGP8454  69:06  2613   514
 12 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  75:16  2024  2973
 13 Žaloudková Petra               SJC8761  85:03  1089  1683
 14 Vojáčková Šárka                LIT9051  93:49   252     0
 15 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353 103:01     0     0
 16 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752   DISK     0  3816
 17 Horčičková Linda               UOL8650    DNS     0  2833
 18 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756    DNS     0  3557
 19 Peterková Viktorie             LLI7551    DNS     0   361
 20 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950    DNS     0  4324
#
4301     D35B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 6509/6418  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  34:18  6738  6787
  2 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  36:41  6314  6308
  3 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  37:19  6202  6366
  4 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  38:31  5988  6488
  5 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  39:21  5840  5562
  6 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  40:06  5707  5320
  7 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  40:50  5576  5836
  8 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  41:01  5544  5081
  9 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  41:44  5416  6395
 10 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  42:23  5301  5763
 11 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  42:27  5289  6015
 12 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  45:45  4702  4983
 13 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  47:18  4427  5663
 14 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  51:23  3701  4726
 15 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  55:40  2939  4046
 16 Ječmenová Věra                 ONO8050  56:46  2744  2258
 17 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  57:36  2596  4124
 18 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  58:42  2400  4143
 19 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  59:19  2290  5259
 20 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  61:13  1953  3115
 21 Čechová Jana                   FSP8353  62:04  1802     0
 22 Kinštová Dominka               SJH8051  65:31  1188  4384
 23 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  66:13  1064  3057
 24 Pilátová Petra                 DKL8051  72:02    30  3204
 25 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  75:30     0  2545
 26 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  80:14     0  4063
 27 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850  80:42     0  3900
 28 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552   DISK     0  4300
 29 Pivcová Žaneta                 MLA8050   DISK     0   868
 30 Havláková Daniela              ROU7951    DNS     0     0
 31 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151    DNS     0  3342
#
4301     D40B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 6574/6449  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  30:01  6516  7213
  2 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  30:14  6470  6139
  3 Pavelcová Gabriela             NPA7851  30:45  6360  6283
  4 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  31:40  6165  6281
  5 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  32:13  6048  5902
  6 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  33:29  5779  5451
  7 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  33:32  5769  6055
  8 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  33:36  5754  6488
  9 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  33:44  5726  6029
 10 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  33:59  5673  5750
 11 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  35:01  5453  5573
 12 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  35:28  5358  6311
 13 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  36:07  5219  5160
 14 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  36:11  5205  4698
 15 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  37:13  4985  5944
 16 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  39:47  4440  5705
 17 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  40:48  4224  6234
 18 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  42:23  3887  4427
 19 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  42:50  3791  5744
 20 Náměstková Veronika            EKP7351  44:07  3519  3406
 21 Brettlová Marta                PGP7557  44:52  3359  4165
 22 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  45:07  3306  5018
 23 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  45:20  3260  5347
 24 Milánová Jindřiška             TBM7475  45:34  3210  5797
 25 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  46:34  2998  4647
 26 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  47:18  2842  4408
 27 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  47:24  2820  5968
 28 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  47:48  2735  4186
 29 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  48:22  2615  4371
 30 Savičová Gabriela              SKV7952  48:33  2576  2042
 31 Rožková Petra                  RIC7575  48:35  2569  4973
 32 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  50:53  2080  3593
 33 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  50:55  2073  4416
 34 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  52:20  1772  4198
 35 Sázavská Tereza                VLI7950  52:20  1772   413
 36 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  52:49  1669  5476
 37 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  53:46  1467  5207
 38 Ehlerová Petra                 VSP7855  53:48  1460  3551
 39 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  53:51  1449  4700
 40 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  54:39  1279  2792
 41 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  57:02   772  3607
 42 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  57:44   624  2792
 43 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  61:12     0  3966
 44 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  62:44     0  1563
 45 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  63:39     0  4618
 46 Ellederová Zdeňka              TAP7755  64:05     0  3130
 47 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  67:14     0  3663
 48 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  68:57     0  3282
 49 Nedomová Iva                   PDY7851  75:26     0  1731
 50 Kosková Třísková Lenka         VLI7554  80:26     0   431
 51 Pavlova Irena                  TJN7650  85:05     0  1017
 52 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  87:25     0  1961
 53 Kobrlová Gabriela              TJN7654  87:39     0  1224
 54 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750  96:58     0  2389
 55 Houdová Miloslava              CHA7653 118:10     0   436
 56 Menclová Jana                  JEN7556 136:27     0     0
 57 Kuželová Michaela              FSP7851   DISK     0  2973
 58 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650   DISK     0  4669
 59 Benešová Radka                 VLI7653   DISK     0   193
 60 Ševčíková Olga                 ONO7650    DNS     0     0
 61 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850    DNS     0  6429
 62 Vacíková Jana                  TEP7950    DNS     0   647
 63 Ferbasová Zdeňka               TUR7361    DNS     0   875
 64 Vláčilová Kateřina             RIC7757    DNS     0   996
#
4301     D45B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 5986/5842  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  29:04  6092  6070
  2 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  30:51  5749  5739
  3 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  31:10  5688  5791
  4 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  31:39  5595  5996
  5 Štraitová Jitka                VSP7252  31:59  5530  4921
  6 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  32:57  5344  5689
  7 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  33:36  5219  5331
  8 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  33:46  5187  4864
  9 Novotná Neyrinck Markéta       VSP7051  34:09  5113  5289
 10 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  35:19  4889  4855
 11 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  35:52  4783  5337
 12 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  36:16  4706  6088
 13 Dvorská Marie                  VLI7454  36:45  4613  1422
 14 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  36:50  4597  3838
 15 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  37:27  4478  4626
 16 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  39:06  4161  4208
 17 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  39:13  4138  4503
 18 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  39:26  4097  4858
 19 Šmelíková Hana                 ASU6999  39:42  4045  4508
 20 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  40:03  3978  4472
 21 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  40:30  3891  4101
 22 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  40:39  3863  4006
 23 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  41:19  3734  4511
 24 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  41:32  3693  3736
 25 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  41:55  3619  4514
 26 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  43:18  3353  5086
 27 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  43:23  3337  4025
 28 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  43:27  3324  4720
 29 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  43:43  3272  4849
 30 Vřešťálová Lucie               TUR7450  44:49  3061  3642
 31 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  44:54  3045  4482
 32 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  45:19  2965  4021
 33 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  45:25  2945  4322
 34 Gabryšová Tereza               LME6850  46:02  2827   324
 35 Procházková Alexandra          VLI7051  47:18  2583  3683
 36 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  49:30  2160  2987
 37 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  51:49  1714  4829
 38 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250  51:51  1707  3885
 39 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  53:54  1313  3420
 40 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  54:03  1284  3140
 41 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  56:22   838  4055
 42 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  56:53   739  2893
 43 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  56:54   736  3787
 44 Richtrová Lucie                VPM7451  57:02   710  3614
 45 Kamírová Gabriela              LTP7351  57:32   614  2890
 46 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  57:49   559  3378
 47 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  58:55   347  2377
 48 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253  59:24   254  3908
 49 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  63:00     0  1946
 50 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552  63:07     0  3305
 51 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451  64:27     0  4215
 52 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  65:45     0  4318
 53 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  66:37     0  2138
 54 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  70:07     0  3254
 55 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  71:29     0  2339
 56 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  72:14     0  2295
 57 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450  74:59     0   731
 58 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  87:37     0  1815
 59 Víšková Alena                  KAM7451  88:51     0   631
 60 Lamačová Dana                  TUR7451   DISK     0  3166
 61 Vitebská Lenka                 TJN7051   DISK     0   685
 62 Bejvlová Martina               LME7350    DNS     0  4916
 63 Dvořáková Ivana                PGP7254    DNS     0   203
 64 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399    DNS     0  4045
 65 Hanáková Marta                 KRL7151    DNS     0  2824
 66 Menclová Silvie                VSP7050    DNS     0  4344
 67 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350    DNS     0  5071
 68 Jandová Hana                   LCV7150    DNS     0   345
 69 Klapalová Pavla                VSP7099    DNS     0  3969
#
4301     D50B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 4961/4817  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  30:08  4998  4752
  2 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  31:50  4736  5045
  3 Teplá Hana                     SHK6561  31:57  4718  4418
  4 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  32:45  4595  4851
  5 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  33:26  4490  5197
  6 Nováková Marie                 OKP6953  33:55  4416  4333
  7 Rýdlová Magda                  TJN6850  33:59  4405  2747
  8 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  36:00  4095  4623
  9 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  36:02  4090  4463
 10 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  36:11  4067  4572
 11 Staňková Marcela               VPM6951  36:20  4044  4733
 12 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  37:06  3926  4285
 13 Gorčicová Ivana                CHA6550  37:28  3869  4159
 14 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  37:32  3859  4633
 15 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  37:40  3839  4245
 16 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  37:55  3800  3454
 17 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  38:05  3774  3983
 18 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  38:20  3736  4596
 19 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  38:40  3685  4066
 20 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  38:45  3672  4587
 21 Würzová Kateřina               FYD6952  39:15  3595  4369
 22 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  39:29  3559  4347
 23 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  39:32  3551  4315
 24 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  40:16  3438  4013
 25 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  40:57  3333  4571
 26 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  41:11  3297  4668
 27 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  41:38  3228  4023
 28 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  41:58  3177  3610
 29 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  41:59  3174  4307
 30 Hubáčková Jana                 EKP6250  45:21  2656  2329
 31 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  45:22  2654  3743
 32 Tokárová Regina                VPM6950  48:12  2218  2595
 33 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  48:34  2161  3433
 34 Slezáčková Věra                KAS6550  49:10  2069  3587
 35 Šafková Petra                  KAM6650  49:27  2025   743
 36 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  50:05  1928  2789
 37 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  51:40  1684  2690
 38 Šmausová Gabriela              TJN6951  52:16  1592   432
 39 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  58:00   710  3704
 40 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  58:57   563   959
 41 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  59:20   504  3322
 42 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  70:04     0  2753
 43 Gottlichová Jitka              BOR6752  73:15     0   699
 44 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  85:30     0  3363
 45 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950    DNS     0  4676
#
4301     D55B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 4626/4469  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  31:17  4541  4707
  2 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  31:50  4464  4251
  3 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  32:17  4400  5137
  4 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  33:07  4283  4407
  5 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  33:23  4246  4099
  6 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  35:46  3911  3264
  7 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  36:09  3857  3615
  8 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  36:43  3777  4023
  9 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  37:37  3651  3327
 10 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  38:15  3562  3486
 11 Michálková Jiřina              VSP6151  39:26  3396  3324
 12 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  39:44  3354  3640
 13 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  39:49  3342  2918
 14 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  42:09  3014  3709
 15 Jermanová Eva                  TJN6150  42:47  2925  3790
 16 Jeřábková Jana                 OKP6150  43:54  2768  1782
 17 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  44:28  2688  3253
 18 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  45:11  2588  3532
 19 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  45:57  2480  3232
 20 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  47:23  2279  2278
 21 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  50:11  1885  3117
 22 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  54:39  1258  2057
 23 Konečná Hana                   BBM6350  57:10   904     0
 24 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151    DNS     0  2942
#
4301     D60B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 3928/3775  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  26:48  4373  4059
  2 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  32:01  3755  3753
  3 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  36:44  3196  3987
  4 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  37:38  3089  3178
  5 Konopáčová Jana                TUR5650  38:30  2987  3121
  6 Balcarová Eva                  PHK5952  40:27  2756  2142
  7 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  40:33  2744  3106
  8 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  42:06  2560  3837
  9 Kadavá Eva                     CHA5750  43:34  2386  2620
 10 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  44:13  2309  3725
 11 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  48:31  1800  1959
 12 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  54:47  1057  3487
 13 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  56:46   822  2685
 14 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  61:09   302  2113
 15 Lusková Olga                   CHA5650  61:45   231   570
 16 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756   DISK     0  3446
 17 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550   DISK     0  3829
 18 Kadečková Jana                 JEN5651   DISK     0   455
 19 Matoušková Marie               LJN5550    DNS     0   671
#
4301     D65B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 3752/3587  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  23:45  3827  5150
  2 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  24:12  3764  3162
  3 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  28:25  3170  3270
  4 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  31:14  2773  2985
  5 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  32:05  2653  2534
  6 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  34:55  2254  2262
  7 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  34:58  2247  3427
  8 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  35:11  2216  2345
  9 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  41:58  1260  2178
 10 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  45:51   713  1594
 11 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  50:10   105  2622
 12 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  51:13     0  2810
 13 Richtrová Jaroslava            JEN5251  60:03     0   535
 14 Lukavcová Lenka                TJN5452  65:06     0  1303
 15 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  67:46     0   600
 16 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352    DNS     0  1462
#
4301     D70B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 1959/1863  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  29:24  2027  2380
  2 Městková Eva                   TEP4851  32:05  1872  1815
  3 Kubátová Milada                PGP4750  35:13  1691  1777
  4 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  36:34  1613   921
  5 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  39:37  1436  1454
  6 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  45:29  1097  1865
  7 Brabcová Jindra                LCV4750    DNS     0    59
#
4731     D21B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 7025/7025  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  40:13  7491  8796
  2 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  40:14  7488  8662
  3 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  48:46  6096  5403
  4 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  48:55  6072  5239
  5 Slámová Petra                  ZBM8459  49:11  6028  5238
  6 Vébrová Denisa                 VTA9551  51:27  5659  2364
  7 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  52:27  5496  4693
  8 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  55:41  4968  4853
  9 Mátlová Pavlína                TJN9392  56:09  4892   696
 10 Langrová Anna                  SHK9753  57:22  4694  3063
 11 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  64:59  3451  2987
 12 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  70:29  2554  1466
 13 Kratochvílová Stanislava       CHT8751  75:55  1668  2709
 14 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  77:37  1391  4390
 15 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  86:08     2  1061
 16 Píšová Lucie                   SJH8151   DISK     0     0
#
4731     D21D                  02.06.2019 RVP = 2748/2748  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Parkanová Veronika             SJH9751  44:43  3094  3807
  2 Cipryánová Alena               BZP7850  51:10  2747  2175
  3 Štaubertová Tereza             ZBM9759  57:36  2402   383
  4 Nesrovnalová Iveta             JHB8952  61:56  2169  4626
  5 Hofhanzlová Hana               RUZ7951  85:27   906   180
#
4731     D35B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 5670/5591  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  41:23  5728  6204
  2 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  42:28  5585  5070
  3 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  43:26  5458  5276
  4 Honzáková Jana                 JHB7753  43:47  5412  5178
  5 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  46:45  5021  5595
  6 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  48:54  4738  3234
  7 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  49:56  4601  5604
  8 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  50:32  4522  5052
  9 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  53:25  4142  3425
 10 Švecová Iva                    CHT7151  55:56  3811  2509
 11 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152  56:34  3727  3259
 12 Paulová Hana                   CTB7851  58:03  3532  2763
 13 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  59:59  3277  1816
 14 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  65:48  2511  3406
 15 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053  67:40  2265  2752
 16 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053  84:15    80   201
 17 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  40:10     0     0
#
4731     D40B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 6320/6200  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  38:55  6246  6051
  2 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  39:03  6225  6411
  3 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  39:39  6130  6087
  4 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  39:51  6098  6632
  5 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  41:16  5874  6150
  6 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  41:57  5766  5449
  7 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  43:31  5518  5767
  8 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  44:15  5402  5804
  9 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  45:37  5186  5992
 10 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  49:33  4564  4816
 11 Komárková Lenka                SJH7651  53:05  4005  5068
 12 Beranová Jana                  SJH7851  53:21  3963  4387
 13 Slavíčková Lada                JHB7951  54:28  3787  3301
 14 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  56:11  3515  4324
 15 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  58:11  3199  4041
 16 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853  61:25  2687   601
 17 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  61:48  2627  4427
 18 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  70:00  1330  3526
 19 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  81:59     0  2054
 20 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552  82:11     0  1829
#
4731     D45B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 5243/5117  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  35:28  5250  5368
  2 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  36:06  5161  5075
  3 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  37:41  4939  5262
  4 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  37:52  4913  5266
  5 Doleželová Iva                 PZR7171  40:34  4534  4951
  6 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  42:23  4279  4424
  7 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  44:32  3976  4491
  8 Zlesáková Stáňa                CHT7352  44:57  3918  4145
  9 Votíková Monika                VCB7254  45:16  3873  2031
 10 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  45:34  3831  3237
 11 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  46:19  3726  4066
 12 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  46:29  3702  3951
 13 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  47:23  3576  3904
 14 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  49:43  3248  3743
 15 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  51:50  2951  3871
 16 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  52:41  2831  2821
 17 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  53:34  2707  3508
 18 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  56:51  2246  4303
 19 Janovská Věra                  JIL7258  63:47  1272  1105
 20 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  64:02  1236  3100
 21 Langrová Monika                SHK7251  65:52   979  2928
 22 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150  74:47     0  1909
 23 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150 101:45     0  2054
 24 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454   DISK     0  4087
 25 Svobodová Martina              VTA7151   DISK     0  3305
 26 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  39:34     0  5141
#
4731     D50B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 4383/4256  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  37:51  4614  5203
  2 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  42:29  4137  4159
  3 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  43:39  4017  4231
  4 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  47:17  3643  3940
  5 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  56:56  2649  3108
  6 Vorlíčková Lenka               VTA6751   DISK     0     0
  7 Málková Věra                   CST6550   DISK     0   736
  8 Foltýnová Lenka                SJI6751  78:05     0  1211
#
4731     D55B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 4423/4273  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  27:31  4428  4690
  2 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  28:10  4330  4498
  3 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  29:59  4059  4902
  4 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  30:11  4029  3600
  5 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  32:27  3689  3378
  6 Kovaříčková Darja              KRE6352  33:42  3502  3186
  7 Brémová Hildegarda             KRE6050  38:27  2792   819
  8 Peremská Dana                  SRK6351  53:51   488  1836
#
4733     D21B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 7580/7580  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  35:29  7967  4724
  2 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  37:42  7517  7422
  3 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  38:59  7257  8554
  4 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  41:26  6760  7487
  5 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  45:22  5963  5375
  6 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  47:59  5432  6185
  7 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  50:54  4841  6858
  8 Stachoňová Barbara             ZBM8451  52:36  4496  5083
  9 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  55:16  3956  4862
 10 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  56:52  3631  6046
 11 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  60:23  2918  4363
 12 Königová Jana                  ZBM8661  60:25  2912  3090
 13 Adamová Eva                    ZBM8772  65:22  1908   294
 14 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  89:10     0  3539
#
4733     D21C                  02.06.2019 RVP = 5093/5093  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  33:07  6055  7766
  2 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  39:16  5288  4542
  3 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  50:07  3935  3669
  4 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  50:31  3885  4394
  5 Pilcová Sabina                 JPV9898  50:45  3856  1130
  6 Cetkovská Tereza               JPV8750  60:12  2677   829
  7 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750  65:02  2075  1203
  8 Šebková Klára                  JPV8550  84:28     0  2046
#
4733     D35B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 6334/6245  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  28:47  6873  7470
  2 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  32:08  6219  5554
  3 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  35:05  5644  5986
  4 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  35:38  5536  5496
  5 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  36:53  5292  6326
  6 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  40:13  4642  4788
  7 Šidlová Klára                  TZL8250  43:32  3994   826
  8 Librová Lucie                  AOP8050  45:02  3702  4124
  9 Marková Eva                    STE7550  52:26  2257  4374
#
4733     D35C                  02.06.2019 RVP = 5461/5385  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  32:55  5704  6137
  2 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  35:29  5309  5684
  3 Radová Martina                 ABM7451  36:35  5140  5061
  4 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  36:42  5122  3967
  5 Čechová Marcela                TBM7659  37:06  5061  4727
  6 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  37:40  4973  4962
  7 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  43:16  4112  3536
  8 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  43:31  4073  4388
  9 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  45:03  3837  3973
 10 Janků Renata                   STE7251  46:30  3614  3945
 11 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  47:25  3473  4316
 12 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  48:49  3258  2445
 13 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  51:24  2860  2650
 14 Tomášková Petra                STE8250  52:01  2765     0
 15 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  53:17  2570  2505
 16 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  55:15  2268  2500
 17 Šaňáková Šárka                 UOL7650  56:12  2122  1230
 18 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063  59:22  1634  1007
 19 Navrátilová Helena             ASU7799  63:58   927  2928
 20 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650  69:47    32   994
 21 Smékalová Jana                 UOL7850  80:26     0  1117
 22 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  84:15     0  1175
 23 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979  96:06     0   523
#
4733     D40B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 5232/5133  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  29:18  6054  6626
  2 Valíková Petra                 AOP7351  38:39  4711  4916
  3 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  39:12  4632  4612
  4 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  39:19  4615  4436
  5 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  40:20  4469  4674
  6 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  41:11  4347  4037
  7 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  41:18  4330  4710
  8 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  43:05  4074  4516
  9 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  53:37  2560  4185
 10 Šujanová Kateřina              RBK7851  55:08  2342     0
#
4733     D45B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 5445/5314  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  28:48  5709  5068
  2 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  29:47  5541  5727
  3 Hulenková Martina              MOV7352  34:45  4693  4312
  4 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  36:52  4331  4718
  5 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  37:50  4166  5528
  6 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  39:37  3861  4377
  7 Vidmuchová Martina             JPV7171  40:51  3651  5456
  8 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  41:52  3477  4631
  9 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498  48:43  2307  1824
 10 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  50:03  2079  3837
 11 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  51:34  1820  3466
 12 Popieluchová Ivona             BFM7453  51:47  1783  3442
 13 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  60:42   260  2025
#
4733     D45C                  02.06.2019 RVP = 4754/4640  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašparová Ivana                JPV6951  33:01  5172  5298
  2 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  38:08  4535  4264
  3 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  40:43  4213  3405
  4 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  41:13  4151  4927
  5 Fajkusová Jitka                JPV6773  41:19  4139  3763
  6 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  43:04  3921  4527
  7 Mlčková Jana                   KSU7383  43:05  3919  1710
  8 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  43:18  3892  3936
  9 Křečková Petra                 ZPV7076  44:39  3724  4254
 10 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  46:12  3531  3379
 11 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  51:55  2820  3462
 12 Vavříková Iveta                MOV7450  54:24  2511  1242
 13 Blank Radka                    SKM7351  55:54  2324    30
 14 Pěčková Monika                 SKM7350  59:13  1911  1046
 15 Strachotová Eva                ASU6099  61:02  1685  2926
 16 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  65:46  1096  2301
 17 Poštulková Milada              STE6850  69:21   650   505
 18 Hýblová Iveta                  JPV7474  84:44     0   120
 19 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150   DISK     0  2072
#
4733     D50B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 5114/4966  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  29:13  5136  5265
  2 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  29:17  5125  5267
  3 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  32:16  4636  4784
  4 Kociánová Eva                  OOP6750  37:26  3788  4034
  5 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  39:22  3470  5140
  6 Dittrichová Lenka              KON6285  45:43  2428  3555
  7 Schäferová Jana                TZL6566  57:42   461  1592
#
4733     D55B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 3937/3803  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  34:11  4051  3742
  2 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  36:16  3834  4378
  3 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  39:15  3524  3612
  4 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  39:45  3472  3042
  5 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  40:15  3420  4016
  6 Cetkovská Alena                TZL6263  41:45  3264  2381
  7 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  52:20  2163  2439
#
4733     D55C                  02.06.2019 RVP = 3034/2931  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  29:44  3284  3682
  2 Seifertová Marie               SBK5555  35:33  2779  1259
  3 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  36:08  2729  2639
  4 Štrajtová Zuzana               UOL6452  36:26  2703  3311
  5 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150  37:17  2629  2503
  6 Honkyšová Eva                  JPV6350  38:06  2558   784
  7 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  45:22  1928  1616
  8 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761  48:30  1657  1937
#
4871     D21C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 8634/8634  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  14:20  8697  8796
  2 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  14:22  8677  7259
  3 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  14:37  8527  8677
  4 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  14:51  8388  7616
  5 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  14:56  8338  8756
  6 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  15:05  8248  7017
  7 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  15:18  8119  7985
  8 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  15:49  7810  7875
  9 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  15:58  7720  4809
 10 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  16:09  7611  8306
 11 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  16:23  7471  7582
 12 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  16:33  7371  7239
 13 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  17:23  6873  2825
 14 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  17:44  6664  6364
 15 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  17:45  6654  6417
 16 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  18:20  6305  5170
 17 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  19:02  5886  5421
 18 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  19:16  5747  6227
 19 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  19:47  5438  3325
 20 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  19:57  5338   594
 21 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  20:00  5308  4784
 22 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952  20:43  4880  3886
 23 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  21:49  4222  4488
 24 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  22:55  3564  4853
 25 Šimková Klára                  CHC0054  23:20  3315     0
 26 Kotrčová Lenka                 PDY9350  24:17  2747     0
 27 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051   DISK     0  7693
 28 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951   DISK     0  8063
#
4871     D21D                  08.06.2019 RVP = 4195/4195  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  16:41  4484  5233
  2 Vandělíková Marie              ALB9050  17:58  4184  3846
  3 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  19:06  3918  3901
  4 Stryková Kateřina              LPU7855  19:06  3918  3515
  5 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  19:19  3867  2068
  6 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  23:29  2892  2909
  7 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  24:28  2662  2398
  8 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  26:38  2154  3801
#
4871     D35C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 6437/6347  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  13:39  6616  6491
  2 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  14:19  6320  6740
  3 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  14:48  6104  6136
  4 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  15:14  5912  5808
  5 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  15:16  5897  5917
  6 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  15:18  5882  5767
  7 Pavelcová Gabriela             NPA7851  15:22  5852  6283
  8 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  15:37  5741  5320
  9 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  15:40  5719  5968
 10 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  15:51  5637  6234
 11 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  15:54  5615  5595
 12 Melounková Lucie               PHK8054  16:03  5548   745
 13 Rybářová Jana                  LTU8451  16:10  5496  2746
 14 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  16:13  5474  5604
 15 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  16:21  5414  5845
 16 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  16:28  5362  4935
 17 Šaldová Jana                   JIL7555  16:32  5333  4200
 18 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  16:47  5221  5992
 19 Sýkorová Zuzana                PHK7950  17:02  5110  1886
 20 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  17:13  5029  5804
 21 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  17:27  4925  4700
 22 Renská Lenka                   SNA8053  17:42  4813  1747
 23 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  17:49  4761  4041
 24 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  17:51  4747  5449
 25 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  18:12  4591  5052
 26 Pešková Jana                   CET8251  18:18  4546  1057
 27 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  18:49  4316  4006
 28 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  19:57  3812  3743
 29 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  20:25  3604  3801
 30 Kvapilová Zuzana               PHK7853  24:18  1875    87
#
4871     D35D                  08.06.2019 RVP = 4848/4780  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957  15:04  4815  4626
  2 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  15:08  4794  5470
  3 Cejpková Lenka                 SRK7652  15:20  4731   726
  4 Linková Eva                    STH7753  15:44  4605  4315
  5 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  15:57  4536  4979
  6 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  16:38  4321  3526
  7 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  17:10  4153  4198
  8 Matěásková Eva                 JIL7651  17:15  4127  3917
  9 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  17:15  4127  2960
 10 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  17:51  3938  3734
 11 Příkazská Petra                PHK7651  18:10  3838   492
 12 Zurynková Iva                  PHK7650  18:42  3670  2974
 13 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  19:04  3555  3261
 14 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  19:07  3539  4099
 15 Čapková Eva                    LTU7852  19:57  3277   870
 16 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  21:10  2894  2274
 17 Nedomová Iva                   PDY7851  23:36  2127  1731
 18 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650  23:51  2049  2814
 19 Drhlíková Markéta              VAM8250  24:59  1692   159
 20 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  28:24   616  2828
#
4871     D45C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 5112/4989  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  13:28  5183  4932
  2 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  14:11  4928  4895
  3 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  14:23  4856  4690
  4 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  14:28  4827  5739
  5 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  14:58  4649  4880
  6 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  16:07  4239  3951
  7 Koutná Alena                   PHK7052  16:10  4221  4176
  8 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  16:48  3996  4731
  9 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  16:49  3990  4583
 10 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  16:59  3931  4303
 11 Azebová Martina                PHK6757  17:28  3758  3580
 12 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  17:50  3628  4424
 13 Müllerová Zorka                BZP6750  18:19  3456  4511
 14 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  18:41  3325  4159
 15 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  18:49  3278  3089
 16 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  18:49  3278  4023
 17 Weberová Zuzana                PHK6961  20:05  2827  1452
 18 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  20:58  2512  4503
 19 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354   DISK     0  4707
#
4871     D45D                  08.06.2019 RVP = 3491/3407  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  14:59  3437  2959
  2 Kokrdová Věra                  PHK6450  15:01  3430  2744
  3 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  15:21  3355  3448
  4 Šabatová Jana                  SRK6853  15:47  3257  2814
  5 Lamichová Iva                  PHK6353  15:53  3234  2718
  6 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  16:09  3174  2584
  7 Justová Jana                   PHK6153  16:34  3080  2976
  8 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  16:47  3032  3525
  9 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  16:55  3002  3532
 10 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  16:56  2998  3459
 11 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  18:28  2652  3196
 12 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  19:44  2367  2448
 13 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  20:15  2250  2362
 14 Hájková Eva                    VRL7454  20:39  2160  1641
 15 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  21:12  2036  1815
 16 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  21:16  2021  2138
 17 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150  27:56   518  2054
#
4871     D55C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 4007/3871  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  14:00  4030  4498
  2 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  14:26  3915  2770
  3 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  15:22  3668  3429
  4 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  15:30  3632  3600
  5 Košková Vlasta                 LLI6351  15:43  3575  3420
  6 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  15:44  3571  4207
  7 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  15:49  3548  3684
  8 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  16:04  3482  3640
  9 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  17:18  3155  3284
 10 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  19:04  2687  2278
 11 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  20:54  2201  3167
 12 Tichá Jiřina                   DOB6050  22:18  1829  2906
#
4871     D65C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 1980/1893  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  15:25  1949  2548
  2 Martincová Helena              ZAM5051  15:43  1913  1750
  3 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  16:32  1816  1885
  4 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  20:34  1335  1735
  5 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  21:00  1284  1721
#
4900     D21C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 7094/7094  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  60:03  7698  8662
  2 Nevěřilová Kateřina            LCE0254  66:49  6967  3039
  3 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  70:03  6617  4567
  4 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  71:17  6484  7209
  5 Macková Petra                  LCE8560  71:37  6448  1770
  6 Stachoňová Barbara             ZBM8451  81:52  5340  5083
  7 Slovenčíková Eliška            VIC9959  86:38  4825  1140
  8 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058 111:01  2190   204
  9 Macečková Veronika             KVS9551   DISK     0   284
 10 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653   DISK     0  7422
#
4900     D35C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 6145/6059  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  57:50  6359  6626
  2 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  60:15  6119  6669
  3 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  64:28  5699  5375
  4 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  66:22  5510  5910
  5 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  73:16  4823  4718
  6 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  73:17  4821  4390
  7 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  87:40  3389  4612
  8 Chromčáková Jitka              JZL7850 100:38  2098  1909
  9 Králová Ivana                  ODR7450 124:38     0   998
 10 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253 128:23     0  1799
#
4900     D45C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 4184/4084  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájová Jana                    TZL6051  47:39  4636  4919
  2 Pavlicová Anna                 KVS7360  55:36  4047     0
  3 Klímová Barbora                OTK7251  62:03  3569  3384
  4 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  63:09  3487  4377
  5 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  72:30  2794  3909
  6 Schäferová Jana                TZL6566  88:00  1645  1592
  7 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  92:55  1281  2147
  8 Janků Kateřina                 KVS7450  97:12   963  1208
  9 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751   DISK     0  3531
#
4900     D55C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 2846/2749  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  41:52  3105  4927
  2 Krajčová Věra                  OTK5850  48:47  2709   997
  3 Cetkovská Alena                TZL6263  53:37  2433  2381
  4 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  58:20  2163  2639
  5 Trávníčková Jitka              KVS5651  73:42  1285  1436
#
4935     D21C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 9341/9341  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mulíčková Markéta              ABM0362  59:30  9812  3702
  2 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  63:46  9176  9529
  3 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  64:42  9036  9093
  4 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  67:41  8592  9635
  5 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  69:16  8356  9108
  6 Blažková Kateřina              SJH0252  70:58  8102  3710
  7 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  71:04  8087  8526
  8 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  71:59  7951  8057
  9 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  72:07  7931  7532
 10 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  74:12  7620  8729
 11 Kinštová Tereza                SJH0251  75:50  7377  1525
 12 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  76:35  7265  4819
 13 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  81:11  6579  8063
 14 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  86:25  5799  3230
 15 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  90:15  5227  6661
 16 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  92:40  4867  6200
 17 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  93:38  4723  5458
 18 Sadilkova Marie                CHT8852 109:14  2397   644
 19 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156 118:16  1050  1881
 20 Binková Jana                   CHT8651 163:22     0  1061
 21 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160   DISK     0  4354
#
4935     D21D                  08.06.2019 RVP = 4700/4700  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  52:34  4928  6185
  2 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  53:59  4807  3246
  3 Parkanová Veronika             SJH9751  59:11  4365  3807
  4 Chromá Adéla                   TBM8870  60:09  4283  3108
  5 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  61:26  4173  4463
  6 Bravená Martina                VBM8751  65:07  3860   188
  7 Martincová Kristýna            CHT8551  67:56  3620  1796
  8 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  68:33  3568  4345
  9 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  72:57  3194  1175
 10 Cipryánová Alena               BZP7850  74:04  3099  2175
 11 Hofhanzlová Hana               RUZ7951  74:37  3052   180
 12 Pařízková Kateřina             PZR7951  75:10  3005     0
 13 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  75:55  2941  2445
 14 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  76:01  2933  2319
 15 Kratochvílová Stanislava       CHT8751  87:37  1946  2709
 16 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654  92:46  1508   652
 17 Pejchalová Petra               SJI7950  96:27  1194   761
 18 Kučerová Renata                ZBM7654 107:34   249  1125
 19 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152 121:05     0   484
#
4935     D35                   08.06.2019 RVP = 6084/5999  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  54:25  6238  6326
  2 Honzáková Jana                 JHB7753  55:36  6112  5178
  3 La Carbonara Hana              TBM7652  60:00  5647  5518
  4 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  61:08  5527  5070
  5 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  61:49  5454  6204
  6 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  62:30  5382  5239
  7 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  65:04  5110  5705
  8 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  66:14  4987  4870
  9 Kinštová Dominka               SJH8051  68:00  4800  4384
 10 Švecová Iva                    CHT7151  69:04  4687  2509
 11 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651  69:19  4660  3986
 12 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  69:54  4599  5791
 13 Čechová Marcela                TBM7659  73:22  4232  4727
 14 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  73:30  4218  6015
 15 Srbová Alena                   SJI7951  73:46  4189  1272
 16 Sobotková Lenka                TTR8151  74:35  4103  2046
 17 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  74:55  4068  4720
 18 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053  76:20  3918  2752
 19 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  79:04  3628  4037
 20 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  79:11  3616  4674
 21 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152  79:12  3614  3259
 22 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  79:32  3579  2637
 23 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  80:45  3450  3837
 24 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  83:12  3191  3406
 25 Paulová Hana                   CTB7851  83:59  3108  2763
 26 Vršková Dagmar                 ZBM7850  84:06  3096  1700
 27 Tachovská Kamila               ZBM7655  85:31  2946  1457
 28 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  87:15  2762  3425
 29 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  88:30  2630  2919
 30 Jindřichová Lenka              SJI7550 106:03   772   217
 31 Šuterová Kateřina              CET8351 126:04     0     0
 32 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053 142:17     0   201
 33 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052   DISK     0  3234
#
4935     D45                   08.06.2019 RVP = 6029/5884  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  46:46  6201  6137
  2 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  47:28  6118  6308
  3 Milánová Jindřiška             TBM7475  54:03  5334  5797
  4 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  55:37  5147  5413
  5 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  56:08  5086  5266
  6 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  62:03  4381  4491
  7 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  64:27  4096  4264
  8 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  65:42  3947  4231
  9 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  66:19  3874  3936
 10 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  66:29  3854  3925
 11 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  68:32  3610  3983
 12 Zlesáková Stáňa                CHT7352  68:42  3590  4145
 13 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  68:44  3586  4527
 14 Mokrá Regina                   ABM6854  69:24  3506  3978
 15 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  69:38  3479  4013
 16 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  71:00  3316  4390
 17 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  71:39  3239  3620
 18 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  71:53  3211  3612
 19 Kučerová Vladimíra             CHT6460  73:55  2969   910
 20 Odehnalová Kamila              ABM7052  74:35  2889  3628
 21 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  74:59  2842  4023
 22 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  75:19  2802  3237
 23 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  75:27  2786  3405
 24 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  76:13  2695  3486
 25 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  81:34  2058  3871
 26 Čelechovská Zora               UBM7451  84:35  1699  2038
 27 Beránková Šárka                ZBM7356  92:55   707  1029
 28 Petrášová Irena                BBM6851  97:25   171   231
 29 Tomanová Elena                 ABM6666 110:45     0   371
 30 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555   DISK     0  5873
#
4935     D55                   08.06.2019 RVP = 4181/4039  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janotová Dobra                 ZBM5662  44:02  4495  2926
  2 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  48:17  4150  4902
  3 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  56:37  3472  3950
  4 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  59:20  3251  3864
  5 Klusáčková Jitka               TTR6152  59:47  3214  3244
  6 Jansová Alena                  CHT5852  63:37  2902  3592
  7 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  65:25  2756  4008
  8 Řezníčková Hana                CHT6051  74:14  2038  2577
  9 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  79:43  1592  2567
#
4935     D65                   08.06.2019 RVP = 2512/2401  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  43:41  2661  2781
  2 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  50:31  2325  2577
  3 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  52:42  2218  2876
  4 Orálková Libuše                TTR5351  67:44  1481  1814
  5 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  68:14  1457  1386
  6 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  80:38   848  1631
  7 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  90:43   354   779
  8 Podhorská Věra                 SJI5252  96:16    82  1078
#
4947     D21L                  08.06.2019 RVP = 7969/7969  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  51:19  8121  9091
  2 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  51:56  8027  8829
  3 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  53:42  7758  6051
  4 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  56:33  7324  6706
  5 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  57:59  7106  6411
  6 Staňková Tereza                VCB8859  59:58  6804   962
  7 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  61:11  6618  7249
  8 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  71:54  4986  4816
  9 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  83:37  3201  2987
#
4947     D35                   08.06.2019 RVP = 5555/5477  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  55:04  5846  6488
  2 Rožková Petra                  RIC7575  58:35  5520  4973
  3 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  63:30  5064  5368
  4 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  64:41  4954  5276
  5 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  67:00  4739  5086
  6 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850  68:32  4597  3900
  7 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  82:08  3336  4087
  8 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  82:25  3310  1816
  9 Kopecká Květa                  OPI8050  82:52  3268  2108
 10 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  97:12  1938  2821
 11 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552 111:44   590  1829
 12 Náměstková Veronika            EKP7351    DNS     0  3406
#
4947     D45                   08.06.2019 RVP = 4079/3981  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  53:29  4454  5262
  2 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  60:50  3972  3508
  3 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  67:48  3516  3378
  4 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  69:01  3436  4099
  5 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  70:46  3321  3212
  6 Kovaříčková Darja              KRE6352  72:28  3210  3186
  7 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  73:09  3165  3100
  8 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  92:02  1926  3108
  9 Málková Věra                   CST6550 113:56   490   736
 10 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756   DISK     0  3446
#
4947     D55                   08.06.2019 RVP = 2894/2796  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  46:11  3415  4251
  2 Vejvodová Mirka                LPM5750  61:06  2712  3647
  3 Hejzlarová Vladimíra           VCB5651  70:43  2259  2858
  4 Zemanová Alena                 KTA6351  75:26  2037   526
  5 Brémová Hildegarda             KRE6050  88:51  1405   819
#
5022     D35                   08.06.2019 RVP = 4787/4720  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  45:22  5019  5944
  2 Ševčíková Petra                ONO7450  48:05  4755  3334
  3 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  51:52  4386  3983
  4 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  55:16  4055  4408
  5 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  55:29  4034  4698
  6 Ledererová Kamila              LPM7352  55:35  4024  3966
  7 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  57:05  3878  4098
  8 Ječmenová Věra                 ONO8050  57:49  3806  2258
  9 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  59:57  3598  2671
 10 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  61:44  3425  3487
 11 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  66:40  2944  3663
 12 Székelyová Erika               MLA7752  84:31  1204   542
 13 Bohuslavová Jana               LPM7852  95:03   178  2905
 14 Kalenská Lenka                 SUL7853   DISK     0  1658
#
5022     D45                   08.06.2019 RVP = 4076/3978  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  52:18  4432  4482
  2 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  62:09  3768  3905
  3 Tenglerová Helena              MLA6551  62:40  3733  3410
  4 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  65:00  3576  3378
  5 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  65:31  3541  4045
  6 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  68:09  3364  2363
  7 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  70:13  3225  2789
  8 Polívková Markéta              VPM7354  70:49  3184     0
  9 Beránková Lenka                VPM7051  71:11  3159   876
 10 Kolovská Ilona                 LPM6352  77:28  2736  3870
 11 Jandová Hana                   LCV7150  96:28  1456   345
 12 Macurová Jana                  MLA6657 116:03   137   244
#
5022     D65                   08.06.2019 RVP = 317/303    IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Beránková Pavla                VPM4350  58:38   312   675
  2 Bohuslavová Věra               LPM4850  59:22   308    64
  3 Brabcová Jindra                LCV4750  63:09   289    59
  4 Horáková Magdalena             NEK4950  80:02   205   139
  5 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  80:20   203   391
#
5023     D35                   08.06.2019 RVP = 5161/5089  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  21:19  5562  5944
  2 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  24:25  4891  5593
  3 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  24:47  4812  4698
  4 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  24:48  4808  4098
  5 Ječmenová Věra                 ONO8050  25:01  4761  2258
  6 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  25:11  4725  3983
  7 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  27:14  4282  3487
  8 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  28:16  4058  3282
  9 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  29:20  3827  4408
 10 Ševčíková Petra                ONO7450  32:22  3170  3334
 11 Ledererová Kamila              LPM7352  35:23  2517  3966
 12 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  35:49  2423  3663
 13 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  35:58  2391  2671
 14 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051    DNS     0  4416
#
5023     D45                   08.06.2019 RVP = 3953/3858  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  18:56  4289  4482
  2 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  21:16  3867  3905
  3 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  23:45  3417  2789
  4 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  24:40  3251  3378
  5 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  27:49  2681  4045
#
5056     D21C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 6407/6407  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Binarová Adéla                 UOL0452  44:55  6584   802
  2 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  46:22  6383  7515
  3 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  47:18  6253  5889
  4 Marková Ema                    STE0252  48:42  6059  6134
  5 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  50:04  5869  5844
  6 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  53:15  5428  6088
  7 Hájková Petra                  KYL9350  61:06  4339     0
  8 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  61:45  4249  3112
  9 Štrosová Jana                  MOV0051  67:48  3410   589
 10 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750  82:33  1365  1203
 11 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559   DISK     0  4522
#
5056     D35C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 5659/5580  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  39:55  5916  5836
  2 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  42:38  5559  5904
  3 Svačinková Jitka               TVR7750  44:53  5264  4168
  4 Lorencová Linda                PLU7676  45:23  5198   763
  5 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  47:03  4979  5251
  6 Marková Eva                    STE7550  49:44  4626  4374
  7 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  50:54  4473  3536
  8 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  50:59  4462  4185
  9 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  51:04  4451  4962
 10 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  51:08  4443  5644
 11 Kuncová Jana                   UOL7854  54:45  3968  2876
 12 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  55:59  3806  3973
 13 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  56:11  3779  4788
 14 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  57:51  3560  4316
 15 Bíčánková Jana                 SIT7551  58:12  3514  1481
 16 Klose Petra                    SFM7351  58:36  3462  3711
 17 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  58:39  3455  3737
 18 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  61:11  3123  3208
 19 Hudečková Petra                OOP8252  63:04  2875  2500
 20 Paloncý Jana                   KSU7878  65:10  2599  2575
 21 Procnerová Eva                 BFM7551  70:03  1958   798
 22 Hrabalová Eva                  BFM8051  77:28   984  2937
 23 Masny Anna                     MOV8250  79:27   723  1220
 24 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  89:07     0  2650
 25 Urbánková Šárka                SFM7650  94:32     0   434
 26 Grygarová Eva                  MOV7753   DISK     0   673
#
5056     D45C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 4696/4583  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  41:00  4857  4784
  2 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  43:52  4555  4497
  3 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  45:57  4336  4532
  4 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  47:12  4205  4631
  5 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  48:48  4037  3379
  6 Janků Renata                   STE7251  48:59  4018  3945
  7 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  49:23  3976  4835
  8 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  51:54  3711  3697
  9 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  60:00  2860  2072
 10 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  60:48  2776  2301
 11 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  61:07  2742  3466
 12 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  62:42  2576  2025
 13 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  63:15  2518  2993
 14 Pavlová Libuše                 MOV7451  65:53  2241  1292
 15 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  67:03  2119  2892
 16 Dorčáková Pavlína              MOV6951  70:38  1742  2737
 17 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  78:16   940  3462
 18 Jeřábková Jana                 UOL6954  90:12     0  1296
 19 Fukalová Radmila               AOV7051 135:23     0  3047
 20 Mielcová Elena                 AOV6951   DISK     0  2333
 21 Řehová Renata                  BFM7151   DISK     0  2666
#
5056     D55C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 2967/2866  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bialožytová Pavla              TRI6350  33:18  3118  3497
  2 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150  38:06  2742  2503
  3 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  38:09  2738  4016
  4 Hájková Iveta                  KYL6350  38:39  2698  1355
  5 Rokoszová Jaroslava            MOV6351  39:37  2623  1851
  6 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  46:38  2072  1757
  7 Hrabicová Iva                  OOP6150  48:38  1915   953
  8 Künstlerová Milada             UOL5651  59:13  1084  1508
  9 Strohalmová Milena             KRN5651  63:40   735   606
 10 Koťátková Dana                 SFM6051  76:06     0     7
#
4968     D21L                  09.06.2019 RVP = 8876/8876  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  36:05  9578  8741
  2 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  39:56  8706  8829
  3 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  41:32  8343  9064
  4 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  45:42  7400  6272
  5 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  46:27  7230  8869
  6 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  46:29  7222  7249
  7 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  47:11  7064  7417
  8 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  47:19  7033  3509
  9 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  48:20  6803  8602
 10 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  48:30  6765  6216
 11 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  49:16  6592  4983
 12 Košťálová Petra                DKP8256  49:34  6524  1096
 13 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  49:43  6490  7273
 14 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  51:02  6192  5506
 15 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  52:29  5863  7255
 16 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  53:13  5697  5194
 17 Hovorková Tereza               ZVO0153  53:24  5655  2549
 18 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  53:53  5546  6200
 19 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  54:20  5444  4746
 20 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  55:01  5289  6387
 21 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  56:06  5044  5759
 22 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  58:19  4542  6163
 23 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  58:36  4478  5894
 24 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  61:48  3753  6456
 25 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  63:09  3447  4046
 26 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  63:35  3349  4141
 27 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  64:02  3247  5679
 28 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  68:51  2156  4436
 29 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  69:12  2076  2607
 30 Izáková Ivana                  EKP7453  74:18   921  3431
 31 Kotrčová Lenka                 PDY9350  75:09   729     0
 32 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  78:19    11  2973
 33 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  79:57     0  4524
 34 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  80:36     0  6336
#
4968     D35                   09.06.2019 RVP = 5593/5515  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  41:17  5591  6055
  2 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  42:02  5492  4124
  3 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  42:16  5461  4647
  4 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  42:37  5415  5763
  5 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  43:09  5345  5347
  6 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  44:44  5136  3966
  7 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  45:28  5040  4618
  8 Kopecká Anežka                 VSP8150  46:33  4897  3241
  9 Sotonová Jitka                 TAP7950  46:57  4844  3406
 10 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  47:09  4818  3838
 11 Šeborová Tereza                DKL8150  47:15  4805  3230
 12 Fuxová Kateřina                SLA7850  48:25  4651   342
 13 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  48:33  4634  4797
 14 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  48:33  4634  4972
 15 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  48:45  4607  4287
 16 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  50:07  4427  4726
 17 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  50:31  4374  5207
 18 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  50:40  4355  3057
 19 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  51:14  4280  4300
 20 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051  52:16  4144  3277
 21 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  53:10  4025  1961
 22 Geševa Radka                   LOU8150  53:15  4014   725
 23 Pinkrová Šárka                 HCE8350  53:30  3981   704
 24 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  55:19  3742  3115
 25 Brandejsová Petra              DKP7853  55:53  3667  3525
 26 Tolarová Ivana                 RIC7650  56:10  3630  2494
 27 Bezpalcová Zuzana              OKP7454  56:32  3582  3383
 28 Housková Monika                DOR7551  56:43  3558  1137
 29 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  57:09  3501  3196
 30 Němcová Barbora                SOB7550  57:09  3501  1094
 31 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  57:15  3487  2612
 32 Pangrácová Jana                MFP7653  57:26  3463  3914
 33 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  57:51  3408  3282
 34 Maříková Markéta               FSP7351  59:05  3246  3714
 35 Brotánková Lenka               ROU8152  60:18  3086   361
 36 Stará Vendula                  FSP8150  60:38  3042   753
 37 Uhlíková Šárka                 SJC8151  61:34  2919  1353
 38 Baxová Irena                   LBE7951  63:06  2717  1181
 39 Matoušková Kateřina            EKP7750  64:16  2563   415
 40 Bartůňková Lucie               LOU7750  64:27  2539  1593
 41 Chmelařová Zuzana              PGP7761  67:35  2126   268
 42 Bazinková Blanka               ROU8151  67:53  2087   478
 43 Dudová Irena                   HCE8250  68:36  1992   562
 44 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  77:05   875  2545
 45 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  80:30   424  2753
 46 Černá Petra                    HCE7751  81:25   304  1131
 47 Medlínová Kateřina             DKP7854  82:12   201     0
 48 Seidlová Barbora               RIC7955  87:15     0  1482
 49 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851  87:44     0   421
 50 Topičová Anna                  LOU8350   DISK     0     0
 51 Šunková Karolína               LOU7550   DISK     0   452
#
4968     D45                   09.06.2019 RVP = 5124/5001  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  39:14  5178  5086
  2 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  41:19  4922  5197
  3 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  41:29  4902  4626
  4 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  43:20  4674  5071
  5 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  43:57  4599  4472
  6 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  45:12  4445  4021
  7 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  45:31  4406  5141
  8 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  47:19  4185  4633
  9 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  47:23  4176  4251
 10 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  49:10  3957  4596
 11 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  49:49  3877  4848
 12 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  50:27  3799  4572
 13 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  51:02  3728  4099
 14 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  51:10  3711  4318
 15 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  51:14  3703  4245
 16 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  51:30  3670  4676
 17 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  53:07  3472  4851
 18 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  53:18  3449  3363
 19 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  53:25  3435  3420
 20 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  53:46  3392  3704
 21 Popová Veronika                TAP7450  54:31  3299  3038
 22 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  55:06  3228  4561
 23 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  58:12  2847  3454
 24 Kučerová Michaela              RIC7253  58:33  2804  1387
 25 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  58:58  2752  2610
 26 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  59:00  2748  2811
 27 Jandová Kateřina               DKL7252  60:05  2615   885
 28 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  60:16  2593  4208
 29 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  62:31  2316  2893
 30 Junková Petra                  STH7451  64:13  2107  3556
 31 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  65:17  1976  3117
 32 Žižková Markéta                DOR7352  65:24  1962  1041
 33 Víšková Alena                  KAM7451  67:58  1646   631
 34 Hradilová Katarína             HCE7350  70:19  1357   460
 35 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  72:43  1062  2377
 36 Brodská Renata                 HCE7451  72:52  1044    17
 37 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  75:27   726   959
 38 Vítková Marie                  DKL7054  75:27   726   510
 39 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450  77:09   517   731
 40 Zábranská Ivana                ROU7454  81:34     0   223
 41 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  83:32     0  1170
 42 Daňková Daniela                DKP7353  87:05     0   538
 43 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  89:00     0  1815
 44 Buková Zdeňka                  ROU7051  89:07     0   391
 45 Pelikánová Lucie               MFP6950   DISK     0     0
#
4968     D55                   09.06.2019 RVP = 3700/3574  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  36:19  3775  3841
  2 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  39:27  3484  3178
  3 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  39:40  3464  3447
  4 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  40:40  3371  3270
  5 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  41:36  3284  3829
  6 Kohoutová Pavla                KNC6251  43:53  3072  2786
  7 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  44:44  2993  3040
  8 Jeřábková Jana                 OKP6150  45:18  2940  1782
  9 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  51:38  2352  2685
 10 Tihonová Jindra                TAP6253  53:48  2151  3682
 11 Wolkerová Dagmar               TJP5250  59:55  1583  2395
 12 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  65:15  1087  2113
 13 Hlaváčová Jarka                MFP6050  67:53   843     0
#
4968     D65                   09.06.2019 RVP = 1998/1910  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jůzková Jaroslava              SCP5250  32:37  2128  1250
  2 Kubátová Milada                PGP4750  38:52  1804  1777
  3 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  38:58  1799  1865
  4 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  41:15  1680  2810
  5 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  45:52  1441  1540
  6 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  47:50  1339  1454
  7 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250  62:02   602   340
#
5024     D35                   09.06.2019 RVP = 4787/4720  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  87:21  4888  4408
  2 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  90:49  4707  4698
  3 Ševčíková Petra                ONO7450  93:32  4565  3334
  4 Ledererová Kamila              LPM7352 101:05  4172  3966
  5 Ječmenová Věra                 ONO8050 102:52  4079  2258
  6 Placková Veronika              MLA8250 103:19  4056  4098
  7 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754 104:44  3982  3487
  8 Bohuslavová Jana               LPM7852 113:56  3502  2905
  9 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250 117:15  3329  3663
 10 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857 128:07  2763  2671
 11 Nyklová Helena                 MFP7550 130:42  2628  2357
 12 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758   DISK     0  5944
 13 Székelyová Erika               MLA7752    DNS     0   542
#
5024     D45                   09.06.2019 RVP = 3945/3850  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  86:03  4037  4482
  2 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  91:21  3812  3983
  3 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  93:56  3702  2789
  4 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651 101:41  3372  3905
  5 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351 104:20  3259  3378
  6 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151 108:23  3087  2363
  7 Tenglerová Helena              MLA6551   DISK     0  3410
#
4734     D21A                  15.06.2019 RVP = 9352/9352  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  38:01  9759  8741
  2 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  40:05  9273  8550
  3 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  41:08  9025  8402
  4 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  41:17  8990  8756
  5 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  42:02  8814  9064
  6 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  42:04  8806  9351
  7 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  44:02  8343  7142
  8 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  45:27  8010  7209
  9 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  46:14  7825  8847
 10 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  47:57  7421  4112
 11 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  48:51  7210  9781
 12 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  48:52  7206  9213
 13 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  49:14  7119  6941
 14 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  50:00  6939  7383
 15 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  50:01  6935  8211
 16 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  50:25  6841  7777
 17 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  50:30  6821  7693
 18 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  51:27  6598  8869
 19 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  51:41  6543  7655
 20 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  51:51  6504  7361
 21 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  52:10  6429  5978
 22 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  52:17  6402  6287
 23 Kuncová Eliška                 SSU8951  52:19  6394  6097
 24 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  53:03  6221  7031
 25 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  53:04  6217  6163
 26 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  53:09  6198  7408
 27 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  54:09  5962  6832
 28 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  54:45  5821  6614
 29 Jebavá Lucie                   STH9251  55:29  5649  6287
 30 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  56:09  5492  6387
 31 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  56:31  5406  6761
 32 Šilhavá Lucie                  LPM9451  56:45  5351  1318
 33 Lacigová Michaela              PGP8150  60:06  4562   640
 34 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  60:40  4429  2607
 35 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  61:02  4343  6041
 36 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  61:22  4264  6234
 37 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  65:12  3362  6200
 38 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  65:19  3335  5766
 39 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656   DISK     0  6818
 40 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753   DISK     0  8829
 41 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654    DNS     0  8719
 42 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850    DNS     0  6336
#
4734     D21B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 5465/5465  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  50:18  5839  6413
  2 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  55:48  5282  4949
  3 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  55:53  5274  4343
  4 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  57:07  5149  2689
  5 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  61:43  4684  5759
  6 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  63:54  4463  4610
  7 Kuklová Jana                   TJP8750  67:57  4053   512
  8 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  76:16  3211  3579
  9 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466  87:57  2028   419
 10 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250   DISK     0  3874
 11 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356   DISK     0  4740
 12 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453    DNS     0  4241
#
4734     D21C                  15.06.2019 RVP = 5054/5054  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  34:12  5777  9657
  2 Veselá Anna                    VPM9250  37:09  5403     0
  3 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  48:22  3983  3441
  4 Káninská Markéta               TAP9054  63:32  2062  4453
  5 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  74:04   728  2666
  6 Sedlatá Kateřina               CHC8951  91:33     0  1395
  7 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV9453    DNS     0  1480
  8 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950    DNS     0  4324
#
4734     D35B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 6315/6227  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  38:16  6313  6787
  2 Gregorová Kateřina             BSO8151  38:57  6203  2997
  3 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  39:12  6163  5763
  4 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  39:50  6061  7249
  5 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  43:11  5524  5259
  6 Štraitová Jitka                VSP7252  44:35  5299  4921
  7 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  45:58  5077  5276
  8 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  46:57  4919  5347
  9 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  48:15  4711  4618
 10 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  48:44  4633  5459
 11 Ledererová Kamila              LPM7352  52:44  3991  3966
 12 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  53:26  3879  4726
 13 Pinkrová Šárka                 HCE8350  56:16  3425   704
 14 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  57:07  3288  3993
 15 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  57:53  3165  3983
 16 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  60:01  2823  4408
 17 Ječmenová Věra                 ONO8050  64:21  2128  2258
 18 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  66:14  1825  3115
 19 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  70:28  1146  3196
 20 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  74:01   577  2671
 21 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652    DNS     0  6308
 22 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050    DNS     0  2545
#
4734     D40B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 6610/6484  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  31:22  6677  6488
  2 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  31:37  6627  6429
  3 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  34:00  6149  5451
  4 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  34:07  6126  6139
  5 Brettlová Marta                PGP7557  35:40  5815  4165
  6 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  36:19  5685  7213
  7 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  37:08  5521  5928
  8 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  37:34  5434  5593
  9 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  37:43  5404  4698
 10 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  37:51  5377  5573
 11 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  38:31  5243  5476
 12 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  38:47  5190  6311
 13 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  41:03  4735  4934
 14 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  41:30  4645  5637
 15 Náměstková Veronika            EKP7351  42:43  4401  3406
 16 Savičová Gabriela              SKV7952  43:34  4230  2042
 17 Adámková Blanka                DCH7852  46:44  3595   342
 18 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  49:35  3023  5160
 19 Ehlerová Petra                 VSP7855  50:49  2776  3551
 20 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  51:25  2656  5207
 21 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  52:37  2415  4198
 22 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  53:39  2208  3663
 23 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  54:53  1960  2612
 24 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  55:44  1790  4300
 25 Housková Monika                DOR7551  59:22  1061  1137
 26 Habánová Anna                  VLI7757  61:17   676  1664
 27 Šauli Iva                      VPM7852  61:43   590  4008
 28 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  63:51   162  2655
 29 Hoetzelová Zuzana              JEN7754  64:25    48  3395
 30 Halíková Renata                MAS7850  66:07     0   670
 31 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  96:27     0  1961
 32 Priehodová Kateřina            PGP7857 113:50     0   198
 33 Vláčilová Kateřina             RIC7757    DNS     0   996
#
4734     D45B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 6358/6205  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  31:24  6484  7624
  2 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  33:13  6141  6070
  3 Trnková Dana                   VSP7351  34:01  5990  5742
  4 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  34:52  5830  5086
  5 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  40:42  4729  4021
  6 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  41:13  4632  5996
  7 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  42:18  4427  4626
  8 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  42:26  4402  4829
  9 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  46:09  3700  4322
 10 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  46:16  3678  4848
 11 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  47:17  3486  5331
 12 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  49:02  3156  3736
 13 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  53:02  2401  2987
 14 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  56:20  1778  4208
 15 Hanáková Marta                 KRL7151  56:38  1722  2824
 16 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  57:11  1618  4045
 17 Vitebská Lenka                 TJN7051  57:57  1473   685
 18 Hankovcová Lenka               KAM7053  59:53  1108  2953
 19 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  60:28   998  3862
 20 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  60:52   923  3378
 21 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  62:03   699  3420
 22 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  62:49   555  3140
 23 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552  63:21   454  3305
 24 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  66:34     0  2893
 25 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  67:13     0  2690
 26 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  69:32     0  2363
 27 Popová Veronika                TAP7450  71:40     0  3038
 28 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  71:52     0   197
 29 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  72:43     0  1815
 30 Setínková Zuzana               DKP5753  74:20     0  2304
 31 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  80:44     0  1946
 32 Millionová Hedvika             MAS7351  99:20     0   794
 33 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252   DISK     0  4482
#
4734     D50B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 4869/4728  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  37:01  4895  4623
  2 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  38:38  4696  5197
  3 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  39:29  4592  4315
  4 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  40:50  4425  3610
  5 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  42:06  4269  4347
  6 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  42:53  4173  4463
  7 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  43:05  4148  4572
  8 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  43:27  4103  4851
  9 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  44:02  4031  3363
 10 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  44:33  3967  4676
 11 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  44:54  3924  4633
 12 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  45:52  3805  4587
 13 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  46:08  3772  4752
 14 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  46:41  3705  3486
 15 Gorčicová Ivana                CHA6550  52:58  2931  4159
 16 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  53:01  2924  3704
 17 Škrlová Hana                   KRL6951 119:11     0   278
 18 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551   DISK     0  3322
 19 Rýdlová Magda                  TJN6850   DISK     0  2747
#
4734     D55B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 3534/3414  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  44:21  3815  3615
  2 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  52:42  3247  2942
  3 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  53:42  3179  2918
  4 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  54:18  3139  3709
  5 Kolovská Ilona                 LPM6352  55:59  3024  3870
  6 Nováková Pavla                 DOK5950  81:11  1312  1542
  7 Kapounová Jitka                DOK6050  85:36  1012   772
  8 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV6351 111:37     0  1250
#
4734     D60B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 4058/3900  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  41:02  3969  3377
  2 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  41:34  3919  3987
  3 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  42:45  3809  3753
  4 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  43:29  3741  3829
  5 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  43:44  3717  4059
  6 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  46:49  3430  3106
  7 Lacigová Ivana                 VSP5950  48:06  3310  2240
  8 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  48:56  3232  3841
  9 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  50:44  3064  3353
 10 Šilhavá Jana                   LPM5951  53:14  2831  1608
 11 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  53:42  2787  4343
 12 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  57:46  2408  3040
 13 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  59:37  2235  3487
 14 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  67:52  1465  3446
 15 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750   DISK     0  2685
#
4734     D65B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 3752/3587  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  33:27  4017  5150
  2 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  37:09  3667  3162
  3 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  43:24  3077  3427
  4 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  43:27  3073  2985
  5 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  45:08  2914  3270
  6 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  50:44  2385  2381
  7 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  57:04  1787  2534
  8 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352  61:10  1400  1462
  9 Dlouhá Lenka                   MAS5150  66:21   911    94
 10 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  71:44   403  2810
 11 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  75:55     8  1540
 12 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  88:40     0  2345
 13 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  88:55     0  1594
#
4734     D70B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 1879/1787  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Eva                   TEP4851  57:59  1920  1815
  2 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  60:06  1859  2380
  3 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  69:52  1581  1454
  4 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  71:40  1529   921
  5 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  76:22  1395  1865
  6 Horáková Magdalena             NEK4950  98:24   767   139
  7 Beránková Pavla                VPM4350   DISK     0   675
#
4736     D21B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 8912/8912  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  73:59  9316  8554
  2 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  75:46  9111  4724
  3 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  82:45  8308  9635
  4 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  85:00  8049  8796
  5 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  90:54  7371  8662
  6 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  91:36  7290  8063
  7 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  99:48  6347  4303
  8 Langrová Anna                  SHK9753 111:50  4964  3063
  9 Michálková Renata              LCE8151   DISK     0  6713
#
4736     D21C                  15.06.2019 RVP = 6324/6324  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  61:06  6859  6698
  2 Chromá Adéla                   TBM8870  69:17  6084  3108
  3 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  69:53  6027  6858
  4 Beržinská Soňa                 SBK8554  72:11  5809  2283
  5 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  72:38  5767  5844
  6 Toušová Zuzana                 RBK8556  73:52  5650  1103
  7 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  75:18  5514  5106
  8 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  82:33  4827  5894
  9 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  86:33  4448  4693
 10 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  87:13  4385  5332
 11 Dvořáková Hana                 ZBM8676  89:38  4156  1251
#
4736     D35B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 6277/6189  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  58:22  6657  7422
  2 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  62:55  6211  6087
  3 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  68:09  5698  5611
  4 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  70:58  5422  5986
  5 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  71:52  5334  5251
  6 Uhnavá Markéta                 ZBM8485  75:12  5007  2861
  7 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  78:19  4702  3234
  8 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  83:55  4153  5604
  9 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  84:15  4120  5052
 10 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  84:42  4076  5595
 11 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  96:04  2962  5170
#
4736     D35C                  15.06.2019 RVP = 6168/6082  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  52:38  6276  7766
  2 La Carbonara Hana              TBM7652  53:48  6146  5518
  3 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  56:41  5823  4870
  4 Kočová Lenka                   ZBM8160  60:29  5398  4592
  5 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  61:34  5277  5705
  6 Janků Renata                   STE7251  64:30  4949  3945
  7 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  69:53  4347  5684
  8 Malá Alice                     TBM7991  71:35  4157  2449
  9 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650  79:17  3295   994
 10 Coufalová Martina              ZBM7755  79:42  3249  1171
 11 Jágrová Vlasta                 SBK7789  81:53  3005  2565
 12 Šichová Radka                  ZBM8051  83:27  2829  1656
 13 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  85:57  2550  3967
 14 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  89:37  2140  2637
 15 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  96:00  1426  3406
 16 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  96:03  1420  2500
 17 Vránová Helena                 UOL7652 106:20   270  2316
 18 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051 107:49   104  1175
 19 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551 117:07     0  2054
 20 Čechová Marcela                TBM7659   DISK     0  4727
#
4736     D40B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 6289/6170  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna       STE6851  55:49  6264  5938
  2 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  55:55  6253  6626
  3 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  58:19  5991  6411
  4 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  60:08  5794  5968
  5 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  60:33  5748  5904
  6 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  63:54  5384  5804
  7 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  64:19  5338  6150
  8 Marečková Kateřina             OSN7550  70:12  4698  4502
  9 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  72:12  4480  4427
 10 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  72:22  4462  4710
 11 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  73:12  4372  4674
 12 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  73:36  4328  4816
 13 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  73:36  4328  3184
 14 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  73:52  4299  4041
 15 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  74:13  4261  4895
 16 Radová Martina                 ABM7451  74:49  4196  5061
 17 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  76:14  4041  4612
 18 Otrubová Věra                  PLU7777  76:17  4036  4525
 19 Matěásková Eva                 JIL7651  80:17  3601  3917
 20 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  86:16  2949  4516
 21 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  86:55  2879  4037
 22 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  88:47  2676  4186
 23 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  92:34  2264  4324
 24 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  97:15  1754  4700
 25 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552 106:54   704  1829
 26 Tachovská Kamila               ZBM7655 111:17   227  1457
 27 Mikulčíková Irena              KVS7750 182:14     0     0
#
4736     D45B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 5938/5795  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  50:24  6030  5068
  2 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  52:37  5786  5727
  3 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  54:34  5571  5528
  4 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  55:41  5447  5739
  5 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  56:03  5407  6015
  6 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  56:29  5359  5368
  7 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  58:40  5118  5910
  8 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  59:15  5054  4718
  9 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  60:44  4890  5075
 10 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  62:14  4725  6088
 11 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  63:32  4581  5266
 12 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  63:44  4559  4497
 13 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  65:19  4384  3837
 14 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  66:26  4261  4631
 15 Hulenková Martina              MOV7352  68:59  3980  4312
 16 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  69:41  3903  4720
 17 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  70:32  3809  4491
 18 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  72:10  3629  3951
 19 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  73:58  3430  3100
 20 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  75:00  3316  3743
 21 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  75:03  3311  4424
 22 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  75:34  3254  4858
 23 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  82:32  2485  4087
 24 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150  84:10  2305  2054
 25 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  90:04  1654  4303
 26 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  93:05  1321  2821
 27 Kulhavá Jarmila                SRK6751  99:29   615  3688
 28 Procházková Martina            SOP7351 103:51   133  2025
 29 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498 104:24    72  1824
#
4736     D45C                  15.06.2019 RVP = 5381/5252  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  31:46  5631  5413
  2 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  33:45  5327  6137
  3 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  37:13  4796  4377
  4 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  37:54  4691  4927
  5 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  37:59  4678  3936
  6 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  38:01  4673  5045
  7 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  38:30  4599  4013
  8 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  38:54  4537  4264
  9 Ehlová Pavla                   TBM7377  38:56  4532  4638
 10 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  39:21  4468  3871
 11 Mokrá Regina                   ABM6854  39:29  4448  3978
 12 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  40:09  4346  4527
 13 Fajkusová Jitka                JPV6773  40:23  4310  3763
 14 Neumannová Kamila              STE6751  41:03  4208  4222
 15 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  41:21  4162  4066
 16 Lukášová Lenka                 TBM6653  42:23  4003  3579
 17 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  43:18  3863  3904
 18 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  46:19  3400  3531
 19 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  47:11  3267  2147
 20 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  47:50  3168  3405
 21 Čelechovská Zora               UBM7451  48:00  3142  2038
 22 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  52:13  2495  2072
 23 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  55:22  2012  3486
 24 Vavříková Iveta                MOV7450  55:23  2010  1242
 25 Pěčková Monika                 SKM7350  57:19  1713  1046
 26 Blank Radka                    SKM7351  57:34  1675    30
 27 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  58:31  1529  2138
 28 Tomanová Elena                 ABM6666  68:51     0   371
#
4736     D50B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 5270/5117  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  44:31  5307  5407
  2 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  45:42  5176  5265
  3 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  48:29  4868  5267
  4 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  50:09  4683  4910
  5 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  50:58  4593  4784
  6 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  51:47  4503  4159
  7 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  55:32  4088  5140
  8 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  56:11  4016  4025
  9 Kociánová Eva                  OOP6750  56:54  3936  4034
 10 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  62:50  3280  3462
 11 Dittrichová Lenka              KON6285  66:26  2881  3555
 12 Schäferová Jana                TZL6566  84:59   828  1592
 13 Málková Věra                   CST6550  88:54   395   736
 14 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654   DISK     0  2920
#
4736     D55B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 4871/4705  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájová Jana                    TZL6051  37:06  5022  4919
  2 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  40:53  4575  4307
  3 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  41:21  4520  4718
  4 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  41:57  4449  4690
  5 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  44:55  4098  4378
  6 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  45:36  4017  5141
  7 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  47:37  3778  4707
  8 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  53:30  3082  4016
  9 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  53:54  3035  3807
 10 Kovaříčková Darja              KRE6352  57:17  2635  3186
 11 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  57:24  2621  3042
 12 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  57:58  2554  3378
 13 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  61:00  2195  3612
#
4736     D55C                  15.06.2019 RVP = 2295/2217  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janotová Dobra                 ZBM5662  28:31  2930  2926
  2 Rokoszová Jaroslava            MOV6351  47:44  1917  1851
  3 Peremská Dana                  SRK6351  49:54  1803  1836
  4 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  52:36  1661  2567
  5 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  56:19  1465  1616
#
4736     D60B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 4093/3933  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  39:22  4313  4902
  2 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  45:12  3787  4207
  3 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  46:11  3698  3005
  4 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  49:41  3382  3725
  5 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  51:25  3226  3536
  6 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761  70:48  1477  1937
  7 Svobodová Jindřiška            UBM5751   DISK     0    24
#
4736     D21D                  15.06.2019 RVP = 1711/1711  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janíková Marie                 UBM7852  48:48  1918   785
  2 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  56:49  1671  2445
  3 Dundáčková Julie               SJH9853  60:57  1544   693
  4 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  65:27  1405  2922
  5 Moravčíková Hana               CHT9751  99:16   363   345
  6 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654 104:32   201   652
  7 Hofhanzlová Hana               RUZ7951 170:57     0   180
#
4735     D35B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 6796/6701  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  63:01  6903  6787
  2 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  64:47  6720  7383
  3 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  67:08  6478  7249
  4 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  77:14  5437  5276
  5 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  79:05  5246  5459
  6 Gregorová Kateřina             BSO8151  79:48  5172  2997
  7 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  87:48  4347  4726
  8 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  93:12  3790  5763
  9 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  93:25  3768  3196
 10 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857 107:17  2338  2671
 11 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551 107:55  2273  3993
 12 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350 108:41  2194  3115
 13 Pinkrová Šárka                 HCE8350 125:17   482   704
 14 Ječmenová Věra                 ONO8050 131:53     0  2258
 15 Dudová Irena                   HCE8250 141:04     0   562
#
4735     D40B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 6489/6366  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  54:46  6834  7213
  2 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  59:12  6357  5944
  3 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  63:23  5906  6488
  4 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  64:04  5833  5451
  5 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  65:44  5653  4972
  6 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  68:11  5389  4698
  7 Náměstková Veronika            EKP7351  70:48  5108  3406
  8 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  71:47  5002  5476
  9 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  72:46  4896  5637
 10 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  74:11  4743  5573
 11 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  74:36  4698  5928
 12 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  74:49  4675  6311
 13 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  74:59  4657  5593
 14 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  77:40  4368  5207
 15 Brettlová Marta                PGP7557  77:50  4350  4165
 16 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  78:22  4293  5160
 17 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  78:54  4235  4198
 18 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  79:34  4164  5347
 19 Šauli Iva                      VPM7852  84:23  3645  4008
 20 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  92:22  2785  4934
 21 Ehlerová Petra                 VSP7855  95:10  2484  3551
 22 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  95:39  2432  4300
 23 Ledererová Kamila              LPM7352  97:30  2233  3966
 24 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559 100:52  1870  4618
 25 Adámková Blanka                DCH7852 105:35  1362   342
 26 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250 107:24  1167  3663
 27 Habánová Anna                  VLI7757 107:37  1143  1664
 28 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852 107:37  1143  2655
 29 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758 132:51     0  1961
#
4735     D45B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 6358/6205  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  47:59  6417  7624
  2 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  49:52  6182  6070
  3 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  51:11  6017  5996
  4 Trnková Dana                   VSP7351  51:23  5992  5742
  5 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  53:54  5678  5086
  6 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  57:29  5230  5331
  7 Štraitová Jitka                VSP7252  62:47  4568  4921
  8 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  66:04  4158  4848
  9 Popová Veronika                TAP7450  66:21  4123  3038
 10 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  67:49  3940  4208
 11 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  70:18  3629  4829
 12 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  71:24  3492  3736
 13 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  73:01  3290  4322
 14 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  74:55  3053  4482
 15 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  78:06  2655  4021
 16 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  78:36  2593  3420
 17 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  79:37  2466  3378
 18 Setínková Zuzana               DKP5753  82:46  2072  2304
 19 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552  83:03  2037  3305
 20 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  86:49  1566  3140
 21 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  87:31  1479  4045
 22 Millionová Hedvika             MAS7351  87:45  1450   794
 23 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  88:07  1404   197
 24 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  91:05  1033  3862
 25 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  92:10   898  2363
 26 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  93:56   677  2893
 27 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  99:50     0  2690
 28 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250 104:18     0  2987
 29 Nováková Martina               PDY7350 110:18     0  1815
 30 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950 112:30     0  1946
 31 Vitebská Lenka                 TJN7051 121:25     0   685
#
4735     D50B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 4869/4728  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  54:03  4908  4623
  2 Gorčicová Ivana                CHA6550  57:10  4646  4159
  3 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  57:22  4629  5197
  4 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  58:37  4524  4633
  5 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  60:33  4361  4315
  6 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  60:34  4360  4752
  7 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  61:15  4302  4587
  8 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  61:24  4290  4463
  9 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  62:12  4223  4347
 10 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  62:48  4172  4851
 11 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  66:12  3886  4572
 12 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  68:30  3692  3486
 13 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  71:13  3464  3704
 14 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  72:09  3385  4245
 15 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  73:50  3244  3363
 16 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  75:27  3108  4676
 17 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  79:39  2754  3610
 18 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  84:17  2365  3322
#
4735     D55B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 3534/3414  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolovská Ilona                 LPM6352  79:57  3426  3870
  2 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  80:16  3413  3709
  3 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  80:30  3403  2918
  4 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  82:00  3339  2942
  5 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  82:45  3307  3615
  6 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV6351  99:40  2587  1250
  7 Nováková Pavla                 DOK5950 108:15  2222  1542
  8 Kapounová Jitka                DOK6050 123:14  1585   772
#
4735     D60B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 4058/3900  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  56:08  4020  3841
  2 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  57:34  3923  3753
  3 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  60:04  3755  4059
  4 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  62:11  3612  3446
  5 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  64:49  3435  3106
  6 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  66:19  3334  3987
  7 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  68:37  3179  3829
  8 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  69:59  3087  4343
  9 Kubátová Lenka                 SKV5551  70:36  3046  2650
 10 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  71:08  3010  3377
 11 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  72:15  2935  3353
 12 Šilhavá Jana                   LPM5951  75:33  2713  1608
 13 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  76:34  2644  2685
 14 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  77:11  2603  3487
 15 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  94:23  1445  3040
#
4735     D65B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 3752/3587  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  45:35  4127  5150
  2 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  55:03  3494  3270
  3 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  60:20  3141  3162
  4 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  62:08  3020  3427
  5 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  68:16  2610  2985
  6 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  75:40  2116  2534
  7 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352  78:55  1898  1462
  8 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  84:02  1556  2381
  9 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  84:57  1495  2345
 10 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  88:49  1236  2810
 11 Dlouhá Lenka                   MAS5150  92:51   967    94
 12 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  93:46   906  1594
 13 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  94:41   844  1540
#
4735     D70B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 1655/1574  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  53:28  1739  2380
  2 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  58:33  1605  1865
  3 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  67:12  1377   921
  4 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  78:15  1086  1454
  5 Horáková Magdalena             NEK4950 101:44   468   139
#
4735     D21A                  16.06.2019 RVP = 9352/9352  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  63:35 10079  8741
  2 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  70:29  9144  8756
  3 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  72:46  8834  9351
  4 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  73:43  8705  9213
  5 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  73:43  8705  8402
  6 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  75:22  8481  8829
  7 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  77:28  8196  8550
  8 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  78:42  8029  9064
  9 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  79:04  7979  7209
 10 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  79:30  7920  7361
 11 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  80:06  7839  8847
 12 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  81:44  7617  7532
 13 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  82:48  7473  5978
 14 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  82:59  7448  8211
 15 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  83:19  7403  7655
 16 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  83:41  7353  4112
 17 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  85:09  7154  7777
 18 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  88:49  6657  7031
 19 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  88:58  6636  6163
 20 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  89:03  6625  6234
 21 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  89:45  6530  9781
 22 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  90:02  6492  2138
 23 Jebavá Lucie                   STH9251  91:33  6286  6287
 24 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  92:52  6107  7142
 25 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  94:37  5870  6200
 26 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  98:30  5343  6832
 27 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251 100:03  5133  6761
 28 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752 101:12  4977  5766
 29 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650 101:45  4902  6387
 30 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052 102:55  4744  6287
 31 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051 106:31  4256  7693
 32 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656 124:08  1866  6818
 33 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651   DISK     0  8869
 34 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850   DISK     0  6336
#
4735     D21B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 6619/6619  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  84:23  7135  7408
  2 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  92:22  6558  6413
  3 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  97:49  6164  6041
  4 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750 100:32  5967  6614
  5 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053 101:43  5882  4949
  6 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356 105:35  5602  4740
  7 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250 116:36  4805  3874
  8 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651 146:19  2656  2689
  9 Horová Klára                   PGP8455   DISK     0  3579
#
4735     D21C                  16.06.2019 RVP = 5441/5441  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  62:17  6253  9657
  2 Kuklová Jana                   TJP8750  73:42  5404   512
  3 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  83:37  4667  2607
  4 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV9453  88:49  4280  1480
  5 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  90:26  4160  3441
  6 Marečková Edita                PGP8853 110:05  2700  2666
  7 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466 131:52  1080   419
  8 Sedlatá Kateřina               CHC8951 142:45   271  1395
  9 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353   DISK     0  4343
 10 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950   DISK     0  4324
 11 Ježková Barbora                CHA8850   DISK     0     0
#
4737     D21B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 9286/9286  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  32:43  9443  4724
  2 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  33:32  9215  8729
  3 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  33:35  9201  9605
  4 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  34:48  8861  8554
  5 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  35:14  8740  9635
  6 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  36:04  8508  7422
  7 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  37:21  8150  9108
  8 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  37:39  8066  5545
  9 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  38:54  7717  8063
 10 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  39:56  7429  5458
 11 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  40:04  7392  6698
 12 Hlaváčová Anežka               TBM0199  40:36  7243  1080
 13 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  41:41  6940  8796
 14 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  42:44  6647  5106
 15 Slámová Taťána                 OSN0250  43:12  6517     0
 16 Chromá Adéla                   TBM8870  44:53  6048  3108
 17 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  46:42  5541  4870
 18 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  46:55  5480  6713
 19 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  48:14  5113  4693
 20 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  49:11  4848  6858
 21 Beržinská Soňa                 SBK8554  49:45  4690  2283
 22 Langrová Anna                  SHK9753  49:57  4634  3063
 23 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  51:11  4290  2700
 24 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  51:24  4229  5894
 25 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175   DISK     0  4363
#
4737     D21C                  16.06.2019 RVP = 3677/3677  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  38:38  4032  4962
  2 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  44:10  3556  2440
  3 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051  45:28  3444  1165
  4 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  45:53  3408  3901
  5 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  53:54  2719  3406
#
4737     D35B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 6078/5993  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  37:42  6150  6626
  2 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  37:55  6116  6087
  3 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  40:32  5711  5986
  4 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  40:41  5688  5611
  5 Uhnavá Markéta                 ZBM8485  42:23  5425  2861
  6 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  42:58  5335  5251
  7 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  44:44  5061  5170
  8 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  46:52  4731  5604
  9 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  48:07  4538  5052
 10 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  48:52  4421  3234
 11 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  49:00  4401  4518
 12 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  50:23  4187  5595
 13 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063  71:22   939  1007
#
4737     D40B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 6218/6100  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna       STE6851  29:13  6666  5938
  2 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  33:09  5921  6150
  3 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  34:15  5712  5904
  4 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  34:15  5712  6411
  5 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  35:44  5431  6029
  6 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  38:02  4996  5804
  7 Čechová Marcela                TBM7659  38:47  4854  4727
  8 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  40:41  4494  4674
  9 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  40:42  4491  4388
 10 Radová Martina                 ABM7451  40:44  4484  5061
 11 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  40:47  4475  6281
 12 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  42:53  4077  4041
 13 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  43:32  3954  4186
 14 Otrubová Věra                  PLU7777  43:42  3923  4525
 15 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  43:56  3878  4436
 16 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  43:56  3878  4895
 17 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  44:20  3803  4612
 18 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  44:36  3752  4710
 19 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  44:46  3721  4516
 20 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  44:55  3692  5968
 21 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  45:36  3563  4324
 22 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  46:13  3446  3184
 23 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650  47:23  3225   994
 24 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  47:44  3159  3973
 25 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552  48:48  2957  1829
 26 Jágrová Vlasta                 SBK7789  49:16  2868  2565
 27 Matěásková Eva                 JIL7651  53:34  2054  3917
 28 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  55:22  1713  2637
 29 Mikulčíková Irena              KVS7750  55:47  1634     0
 30 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  56:21  1527  2500
 31 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  56:45  1451  4427
 32 Smékalová Jana                 UOL7850  65:36     0  1117
 33 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  80:58     0  2505
 34 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550   DISK     0  4037
 35 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853   DISK     0  4816
#
4737     D45B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 6218/6069  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  30:52  6392  5068
  2 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  33:20  5933  5727
  3 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  33:37  5881  6632
  4 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  33:40  5871  5528
  5 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  34:20  5747  5368
  6 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  35:19  5564  6137
  7 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  36:24  5363  5075
  8 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  37:52  5090  6015
  9 Ehlová Pavla                   TBM7377  38:01  5062  4638
 10 Hulenková Martina              MOV7352  39:46  4736  4312
 11 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  40:11  4658  4497
 12 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  40:40  4568  6088
 13 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  40:52  4531  4377
 14 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  41:16  4457  4631
 15 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  41:39  4385  4718
 16 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  42:18  4264  3743
 17 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  42:23  4249  5739
 18 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  43:03  4125  3837
 19 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  43:37  4019  4013
 20 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  43:52  3973  4066
 21 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  44:52  3787  4858
 22 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  45:06  3743  3936
 23 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  45:36  3650  4264
 24 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  45:50  3607  4720
 25 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  46:38  3458  4491
 26 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  46:49  3424  4424
 27 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  46:56  3402  5266
 28 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  48:20  3141  3904
 29 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  49:18  2961  4087
 30 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  50:15  2785  4303
 31 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  50:17  2778  3508
 32 Kulhavá Jarmila                SRK6751  53:54  2105  3688
 33 Odehnalová Kamila              ABM7052  54:18  2031  3628
 34 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  54:54  1919  3405
 35 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  56:16  1665  2821
 36 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  58:04  1330  2147
 37 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  59:09  1128  3100
 38 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  59:59   973  2025
 39 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498  63:12   374  1824
 40 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  63:36   300  2072
 41 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  69:23     0  2138
 42 Langrová Monika                SHK7251  77:57     0  2928
 43 Vavříková Iveta                MOV7450  78:07     0  1242
 44 Janků Radka                    SJC7353   DISK     0  3951
 45 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155   DISK     0  5910
#
4737     D50B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 5278/5125  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  31:03  5376  5407
  2 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  32:51  5094  5265
  3 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  34:04  4903  5045
  4 Kašparová Ivana                JPV6951  35:10  4730  5298
  5 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  36:07  4581  5140
  6 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  36:34  4511  4910
  7 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  37:29  4367  4784
  8 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  40:29  3896  4159
  9 Kociánová Eva                  OOP6750  41:31  3734  4034
 10 Vavrečková Ivana               JPV6363  43:49  3373  4250
 11 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  46:25  2965  3462
 12 Dittrichová Lenka              KON6285  48:38  2617  3555
 13 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  49:13  2526  2920
 14 Málková Věra                   CST6550  54:11  1746   736
#
4737     D55B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 4873/4707  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  30:55  4809  4927
  2 Janotová Dobra                 ZBM5662  31:52  4667  2926
  3 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  32:00  4647  4718
  4 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  34:55  4213  5141
  5 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  37:43  3795  4690
  6 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  37:58  3758  4016
  7 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  40:56  3316  4023
  8 Kovaříčková Darja              KRE6352  42:14  3122  3186
  9 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  43:23  2951  4378
 10 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  45:41  2608  3042
 11 Peremská Dana                  SRK6351  45:41  2608  1836
 12 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  45:54  2576  4707
 13 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  51:48  1697  3378
 14 Záveská Anna                   CET6450  60:00   475  1818
 15 Smičková Eva                   KON5887   DISK     0  3612
#
4737     D60B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 4093/3933  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  33:00  4317  4902
  2 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  36:36  3929  4207
  3 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  40:06  3553  3725
  4 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  40:44  3485  3005
  5 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  41:11  3436  3536
  6 Hejzlarová Vladimíra           VCB5651  61:38  1237  2858
  7 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  81:46     0  1616
#
4304     D35                   22.06.2019 RVP = 7730/7622  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  33:00  8245  8847
  2 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  37:01  7393  7415
  3 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  37:48  7227  6974
  4 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  38:31  7075  7383
  5 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  38:54  6993  5611
  6 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  39:29  6870  7273
  7 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  40:36  6633  5986
  8 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  40:46  6597  6181
  9 Jiranová Kateřina              PHK8359  41:56  6350  5676
 10 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  41:59  6339  5506
 11 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  42:01  6332  6395
 12 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  42:07  6311  5233
 13 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  43:31  6014  6809
 14 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  43:51  5944  4983
 15 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  44:15  5859  5686
 16 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  45:00  5700  7053
 17 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  46:41  5343  5470
 18 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  47:54  5085  5496
 19 Toužilová Martina              SHK8051  48:41  4919  3576
 20 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  50:54  4449  6201
 21 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  51:46  4265  1224
 22 Kuncová Jana                   UOL7854  54:52  3607  2876
 23 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  57:28  3056  4726
 24 Voborská Jana                  PGP8454  60:37  2388   514
 25 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  62:27  1999  3780
 26 Uhlíková Šárka                 SJC8151  69:20   540  1353
 27 Kozumplíková Lucie             VBM8254  73:25     0     0
 28 Dudová Irena                   HCE8250  79:20     0   562
 29 Renská Lenka                   SNA8053  88:09     0  1747
#
4304     D40                   22.06.2019 RVP = 6923/6791  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  33:35  6962  6488
  2 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  34:35  6765  6411
  3 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  35:11  6646  6740
  4 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  35:25  6600  6150
  5 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  35:25  6600  5904
  6 Krtičková Michaela             CHA7952  36:43  6344  4470
  7 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  37:08  6262  5944
  8 Pavelcová Gabriela             NPA7851  37:16  6236  6283
  9 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  37:31  6186  6311
 10 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  37:37  6167  7213
 11 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  37:59  6094  5992
 12 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  38:15  6042  6029
 13 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  38:25  6009  7249
 14 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  38:32  5986  5451
 15 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  39:55  5713  5644
 16 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  40:38  5572  5968
 17 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  40:50  5533  4816
 18 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  41:09  5470  5705
 19 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  41:47  5345  5917
 20 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  44:05  4892  5052
 21 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  45:13  4669  4700
 22 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  45:44  4567  5604
 23 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  46:53  4340  5637
 24 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  47:04  4304  4388
 25 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  48:28  4028  6216
 26 Stryková Kateřina              LPU7855  50:20  3660  3515
 27 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850  50:30  3627  3900
 28 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  51:25  3446  4934
 29 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  52:59  3138  4669
 30 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  53:24  3055  4185
 31 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  57:59  2152  3816
 32 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  58:40  2017  2960
 33 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  64:55   785  3966
 34 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  68:45    30  4300
 35 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  72:40     0  3013
#
4304     D45                   22.06.2019 RVP = 6925/6759  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  31:34  7144  6632
  2 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  34:05  6636  5996
  3 Škorpilová Jana                SJC7451  34:47  6495  5979
  4 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  35:08  6424  6832
  5 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  36:00  6249  6281
  6 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  36:01  6246  6234
  7 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  36:04  6236  6052
  8 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  36:44  6101  5086
  9 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  37:24  5967  5453
 10 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  37:25  5963  7624
 11 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  38:02  5839  5791
 12 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  38:08  5818  6137
 13 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  38:33  5734  5804
 14 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  38:57  5654  5573
 15 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  39:07  5620  6040
 16 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  39:37  5519  4514
 17 Myslivcová Lenka               SHK7051  40:05  5425  4846
 18 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  40:24  5361  5266
 19 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  40:51  5270  5910
 20 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  40:58  5246  6041
 21 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  41:42  5098  4021
 22 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  41:43  5095  5679
 23 Valíková Petra                 AOP7351  41:54  5058  4916
 24 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  42:01  5035  3673
 25 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  42:37  4913  4858
 26 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  43:24  4755  4720
 27 Náměstková Veronika            EKP7351  43:26  4749  3406
 28 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  44:20  4567  5466
 29 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  44:28  4540  4006
 30 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  44:53  4456  4848
 31 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  45:32  4325  4458
 32 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  46:03  4220  4626
 33 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  46:05  4214  4895
 34 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  46:07  4207  4264
 35 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  46:49  4066  4935
 36 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  46:57  4039  3736
 37 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  48:09  3796  4482
 38 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350  48:47  3669  4034
 39 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  49:08  3598  6610
 40 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  49:13  3581  4849
 41 Šmelíková Hana                 ASU6999  49:20  3557  4508
 42 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  49:43  3480  4718
 43 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  49:54  3443  4063
 44 Longinová Lenka                TAP7151  50:21  3352  2983
 45 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  51:52  3046  4491
 46 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  51:57  3029  4303
 47 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  57:06  1990  3466
 48 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  58:09  1778  3420
 49 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  65:03   385  2025
 50 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  65:05   378  3254
 51 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  71:06     0  3100
 52 Kamírová Gabriela              LTP7351  72:30     0  2890
 53 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  79:21     0  2828
 54 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  82:56     0  2138
 55 Smisitelová Markéta            KOR7452 103:52     0   861
 56 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468   DISK     0  3618
 57 Odehnalová Kamila              ABM7052   DISK     0  3628
 58 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158   DISK     0  4101
 59 Richtrová Lucie                VPM7451   DISK     0  3614
#
4304     D50                   22.06.2019 RVP = 5697/5532  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  29:23  6045  6488
  2 Würzová Kateřina               FYD6952  33:51  5282  4369
  3 Kašparová Ivana                JPV6951  33:56  5268  5298
  4 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  35:05  5071  5262
  5 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  35:17  5037  4668
  6 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  35:18  5034  5739
  7 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  36:07  4895  4023
  8 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  36:21  4855  4851
  9 Teplá Hana                     SHK6561  37:00  4744  4418
 10 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  37:12  4710  5045
 11 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  37:29  4661  4532
 12 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  38:05  4559  4731
 13 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  38:31  4485  4623
 14 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  38:33  4479  4752
 15 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  39:16  4357  5140
 16 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  40:41  4115  4066
 17 Kociánová Eva                  OOP6750  41:40  3947  4034
 18 Fajkusová Jitka                JPV6773  42:03  3882  3763
 19 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  43:56  3560  4486
 20 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  44:05  3534  4463
 21 Staňková Marcela               VPM6951  44:20  3492  4733
 22 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  45:58  3213  4784
 23 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  46:18  3156  3462
 24 Slavíková Kateřina             PGP6650  46:19  3153  2135
 25 Hadačová Gabriela              AOP6751  47:46  2905  1910
 26 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  48:48  2729  4503
 27 Kulhavá Jarmila                SRK6751  49:26  2621  3688
 28 Končáková Katka                HLV6856  51:15  2310   438
 29 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  52:25  2111  4315
 30 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  53:07  1992  3231
 31 Málková Věra                   CST6550  54:02  1835   736
 32 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  54:16  1795  3610
 33 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  57:38  1220  3108
 34 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  65:56     0  2753
 35 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850   DISK     0  4561
#
4304     D55                   22.06.2019 RVP = 5628/5437  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  31:42  5822  5902
  2 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  34:52  5317  4690
  3 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  35:47  5171  5265
  4 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  36:47  5012  6015
  5 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  36:56  4988  5141
  6 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  37:30  4898  5137
  7 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  38:22  4760  5331
  8 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  39:25  4592  4910
  9 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  39:38  4558  4407
 10 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  40:28  4425  4245
 11 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  40:29  4422  4631
 12 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  42:25  4114  4023
 13 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  43:42  3910  3983
 14 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  44:23  3801  3807
 15 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  44:28  3787  4707
 16 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  45:58  3548  3684
 17 Dittrichová Lenka              KON6285  48:35  3131  3555
 18 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  49:05  3052  3640
 19 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  49:17  3020  2521
 20 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  49:37  2967  3447
 21 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  51:16  2704  2918
 22 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  52:36  2491  3253
 23 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  52:43  2473  2439
 24 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  53:19  2377  3042
 25 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  53:58  2274  2770
 26 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  55:38  2008  4008
 27 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  56:17  1904  3232
 28 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  59:18  1424  3486
 29 Hrabicová Iva                  OOP6150  59:23  1410   953
 30 Tichá Jiřina                   DOB6050  63:18   786  2906
 31 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  72:26     0  3615
 32 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151   DISK     0  2942
#
4304     D60                   22.06.2019 RVP = 4565/4387  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  33:43  4458  4059
  2 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  34:07  4407  4378
  3 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  34:59  4296  3950
  4 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  35:13  4266  4207
  5 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  35:50  4187  4347
  6 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  36:03  4159  4902
  7 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  36:34  4093  3837
  8 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  36:41  4078  4025
  9 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  37:34  3965  3841
 10 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  37:41  3950  3987
 11 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  38:06  3897  3725
 12 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  38:47  3810  4251
 13 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  40:42  3564  3178
 14 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  40:46  3556  2975
 15 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  41:29  3464  3487
 16 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  41:38  3445  3829
 17 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  42:30  3334  3864
 18 Seifertová Marie               SBK5555  42:45  3302  1259
 19 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  43:08  3253  3106
 20 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  43:48  3167  4633
 21 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  44:23  3093  4343
 22 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  45:19  2973  3612
 23 Kadavá Eva                     CHA5750  46:11  2862  2620
 24 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  48:10  2608  3446
 25 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  49:02  2497  3271
 26 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  49:02  2497  3040
 27 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  50:17  2337  3682
 28 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  51:54  2131  1959
 29 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  52:31  2052  2567
 30 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  61:25   912  1616
#
4304     D65                   22.06.2019 RVP = 3520/3365  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  34:52  3530  3005
  2 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  37:20  3303  3270
  3 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  37:47  3262  2622
  4 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  38:29  3198  4099
  5 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  40:11  3042  3284
  6 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  40:55  2975  2913
  7 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  41:17  2941  2262
  8 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  41:32  2918  2985
  9 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  42:53  2794  3162
 10 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  43:47  2711  3427
 11 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  43:55  2699  2548
 12 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  46:59  2418  2345
 13 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  50:20  2110  2810
 14 Omová Jana                     TUR5150  52:35  1904  2339
 15 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  56:40  1529  2381
 16 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  56:56  1504  2534
 17 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  69:43   331  1594
 18 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250  97:45     0   340
#
4304     D70                   22.06.2019 RVP = 1939/1844  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  40:12  1913  1757
  2 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  42:19  1819  1885
  3 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  42:44  1801  2380
  4 Novotná Ludmila                ZLH4850  44:42  1714   706
  5 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  45:12  1692   921
  6 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  49:51  1486  1735
  7 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  52:25  1373  1454
#
4304     D21D                  22.06.2019 RVP = 9555/9555  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  35:44  9680  9357
  2 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  36:09  9570  9120
  3 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  36:44  9416  9659
  4 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  37:33  9200  9635
  5 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  37:48  9134  8756
  6 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  38:18  9002  9569
  7 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  40:13  8496  8395
  8 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  40:24  8448  8748
  9 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  40:42  8369  8662
 10 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  40:43  8364  8719
 11 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  40:55  8312  9093
 12 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  41:48  8079  8695
 13 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  42:51  7801  8729
 14 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  44:25  7388  6728
 15 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  46:31  6834  7681
 16 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  46:36  6812  9179
 17 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  47:10  6662  7209
 18 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  47:31  6570  8063
 19 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  48:04  6425  8526
 20 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  48:32  6302  8222
 21 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  52:17  5312  7031
 22 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  55:42  4410  6761
 23 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  58:08  3768  8213
#
4304     D21B                  22.06.2019 RVP = 9602/9602  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  30:45 10435 10000
  2 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  35:00  9223  9157
  3 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  35:16  9147  9560
  4 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  36:39  8753  9091
  5 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  36:56  8672  8741
  6 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  38:06  8339  8829
  7 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  38:52  8121  9635
  8 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  38:54  8111  8402
  9 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  40:09  7755  9213
 10 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  41:52  7265  9064
 11 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  42:03  7213  8796
 12 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  42:21  7127  8211
 13 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  43:24  6828  8247
 14 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  44:05  6633  8672
 15 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  44:35  6491  7655
 16 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  47:52  5554  6364
 17 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  48:22  5412  7361
 18 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  51:13  4599  6496
 19 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253  52:02  4366  6741
 20 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  58:22  2560  7515
 21 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  58:40  2475  7116
 22 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  59:06  2351  6758
 23 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  62:02  1515  3811
#
4304     D21A                  22.06.2019 RVP = 9366/9366  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  33:28  9978  9861
  2 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  35:32  9437  9332
  3 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  38:25  8683  8604
  4 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  38:58  8539  4724
  5 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  39:23  8430  9164
  6 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  39:50  8313  9108
  7 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  40:09  8230  8554
  8 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  40:28  8147  8271
  9 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  40:29  8143  8306
 10 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  40:34  8121  8550
 11 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  41:36  7851  7277
 12 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  42:59  7489  8869
 13 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  43:28  7362  7777
 14 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  43:43  7297  8057
 15 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  44:39  7053  8579
 16 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  44:42  7040  8027
 17 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  47:30  6307  6933
 18 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  48:11  6128  7422
 19 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  48:26  6063  7693
 20 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  49:34  5767  7582
 21 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  51:56  5147  8833
 22 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  59:18  3220  5106
#
4304     D21C                  22.06.2019 RVP = 9656/9656  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  33:56  9941  9707
  2 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  35:19  9559  9605
  3 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  35:39  9467  9434
  4 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  36:41  9181  9529
  5 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  38:28  8689  8788
  6 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  40:15  8197  8389
  7 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  40:37  8095  7940
  8 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  40:58  7999  8522
  9 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  43:40  7253  8677
 10 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  43:54  7189  9781
 11 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  44:28  7032  8482
 12 Hošeková Vanda                 TBM9696  44:46  6949  7577
 13 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  45:38  6710  9109
 14 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  45:49  6659  8598
 15 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  48:39  5877  7532
 16 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  48:48  5836  7662
 17 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  49:59  5509  6941
 18 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  50:07  5472  7126
 19 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  50:12  5449  8156
 20 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  50:14  5440  7145
 21 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  54:44  4197  6614
 22 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  54:47  4183  6456
 23 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  68:40   350  8545
#
4305     D21A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 9807/9807  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  32:54 10130 10000
  2 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  34:05  9789  9861
  3 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  35:05  9501  9157
  4 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  36:15  9165  9659
  5 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  36:58  8958  9332
  6 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  37:06  8920  9120
  7 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  38:13  8598  9164
  8 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  38:17  8579  9434
  9 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  38:30  8516  9569
 10 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  39:03  8358  8741
 11 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  39:14  8305  9635
 12 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  39:37  8194  9529
 13 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  39:40  8180  9560
 14 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  39:55  8108  9108
 15 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  40:24  7968  9707
 16 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  40:41  7887  8389
 17 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  41:00  7795  8788
 18 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  41:17  7714  9357
 19 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  41:43  7589  9091
 20 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  42:38  7325  8756
 21 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  43:41  7022  8604
 22 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  44:47  6705  8829
 23 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  45:30  6498  4724
 24 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  46:09  6311  9605
#
4305     D21B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 9431/9431  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  34:23  9557  8719
  2 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  34:56  9408  8522
  3 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  35:14  9327  8482
  4 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  35:22  9291  8402
  5 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  35:41  9205  9213
  6 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  35:49  9169  8271
  7 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  35:53  9151  8748
  8 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  36:43  8925  8677
  9 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  36:54  8876  8695
 10 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  37:04  8831  8550
 11 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  37:13  8790  8395
 12 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  37:21  8754  8796
 13 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  38:32  8434  8554
 14 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  38:46  8371  9635
 15 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  38:54  8335  9064
 16 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  38:58  8317  9093
 17 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  40:17  7960  7277
 18 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  40:55  7789  8306
 19 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  41:14  7703  8662
 20 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  41:18  7685  8869
 21 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  41:34  7613  7940
 22 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  41:39  7590  9781
 23 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  41:42  7577  8211
 24 Hošeková Vanda                 TBM9696  44:37  6788  7577
#
4305     D21C                  23.06.2019 RVP = 8963/8963  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  32:45  9054  9179
  2 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  33:04  8969  8579
  3 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  33:27  8865  7777
  4 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  33:31  8847  9109
  5 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  34:12  8662  8057
  6 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  34:39  8540  7532
  7 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  35:02  8436  7655
  8 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  35:23  8341  8027
  9 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  35:26  8327  8247
 10 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  35:38  8273  8526
 11 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  35:51  8215  8598
 12 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  35:54  8201  8672
 13 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  36:10  8129  6728
 14 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  36:57  7917  8222
 15 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  37:13  7844  7422
 16 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  37:16  7831  8729
 17 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  37:23  7799  7681
 18 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  37:29  7772  7662
 19 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  37:38  7732  7209
 20 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  38:05  7610  7116
 21 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  39:04  7343  6364
 22 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  39:55  7113  7126
 23 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  40:24  6982  6933
 24 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  41:29  6689  7145
 25 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  41:36  6657  6941
 26 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  41:39  6644  8156
 27 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  42:10  6504  6761
 28 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  42:57  6292  8213
 29 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  43:19  6192  6758
 30 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  43:21  6183  7031
 31 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  43:58  6016  6614
 32 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  44:40  5827  7361
 33 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  45:24  5628  7582
 34 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  45:26  5619  7693
 35 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  46:01  5461  8833
 36 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253  46:10  5420  6741
 37 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  46:32  5321  6456
 38 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  46:47  5253  6496
 39 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  50:58  4120  7515
 40 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  69:15     0  5106
 41 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550   DISK     0  8063
 42 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755   DISK     0  3811
#
4305     D35A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 7730/7622  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  36:04  7774  7383
  2 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  36:58  7588  7273
  3 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  37:23  7502  7415
  4 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  37:29  7481  6974
  5 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  38:52  7194  8847
  6 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  39:44  7015  5986
  7 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  39:54  6981  6809
  8 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  41:53  6570  6181
  9 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  43:31  6232  4983
 10 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  44:43  5983  5506
 11 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  44:48  5966  5686
 12 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  45:07  5900  5611
 13 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  45:41  5783  6395
 14 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  49:22  5020  5233
 15 Jiranová Kateřina              PHK8359   DISK     0  5676
#
4305     D35B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 6055/5970  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  28:18  6125  5470
  2 Toužilová Martina              SHK8051  28:57  5992  3576
  3 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  29:55  5793  7053
  4 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  32:34  5249  6201
  5 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  32:35  5245  5496
  6 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  33:29  5060  1224
  7 Kuncová Jana                   UOL7854  34:21  4882  2876
  8 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  37:17  4280  4726
  9 Voborská Jana                  PGP8454  39:23  3848   514
 10 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  42:24  3228  3780
 11 Uhlíková Šárka                 SJC8151  43:08  3078  1353
 12 Kozumplíková Lucie             VBM8254  45:06  2673     0
 13 Renská Lenka                   SNA8053  48:40  1941  1747
#
4305     D40A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 6923/6791  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavelcová Gabriela             NPA7851  31:28  7054  6283
  2 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  32:55  6753  6411
  3 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  33:49  6566  6488
  4 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  33:59  6532  7249
  5 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  34:57  6331  6740
  6 Krtičková Michaela             CHA7952  35:15  6269  4470
  7 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  36:22  6037  6311
  8 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  36:26  6023  5451
  9 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  36:54  5927  7213
 10 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  37:52  5726  5904
 11 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  38:11  5660  5917
 12 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  39:14  5442  6150
 13 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  40:13  5238  5968
 14 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  40:25  5197  5992
 15 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  40:40  5145  5705
 16 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  41:21  5003  5644
 17 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  41:59  4872  6029
 18 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  45:09  4215  4816
 19 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758   DISK     0  5944
#
4305     D40B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 5627/5520  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  31:42  5765  5604
  2 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  32:34  5621  5637
  3 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  35:15  5175  4388
  4 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  36:38  4944  5052
  5 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  37:04  4872  4934
  6 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  38:33  4625  6216
  7 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850  38:54  4567  3900
  8 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  39:06  4534  4669
  9 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  41:04  4207  4185
 10 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  42:45  3926  4300
 11 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  45:03  3544  3816
 12 Stryková Kateřina              LPU7855  46:46  3258  3515
 13 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  48:59  2889  3966
#
4305     D45A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 6842/6678  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  27:20  6897  6632
  2 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  28:22  6653  7624
  3 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  29:05  6484  6052
  4 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  29:40  6346  6137
  5 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  30:36  6125  6832
  6 Škorpilová Jana                SJC7451  30:42  6102  5979
  7 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  31:02  6023  6040
  8 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  32:12  5747  5996
  9 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  32:16  5732  6281
 10 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  32:20  5716  5910
 11 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  33:06  5535  5086
 12 Valíková Petra                 AOP7351  33:07  5531  4916
 13 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  33:10  5519  5804
 14 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  33:19  5483  6234
 15 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  34:56  5101  5573
 16 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  35:10  5046  5266
 17 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  35:16  5023  4514
 18 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  35:21  5003  6041
 19 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  36:00  4849  5791
 20 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  36:17  4782  5453
 21 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  36:17  4782  4720
 22 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  36:20  4771  5466
 23 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  36:37  4704  4021
 24 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  37:45  4436  4858
 25 Náměstková Veronika            EKP7351  38:11  4333  3406
 26 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  38:19  4302  3673
 27 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  39:14  4085  5679
 28 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  39:44  3967  4006
#
4305     D45B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 5322/5194  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  28:17  5444  6610
  2 Longinová Lenka                TAP7151  29:53  5164  2983
  3 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  30:58  4975  4264
  4 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  31:09  4943  4848
  5 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  31:15  4925  4849
  6 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  32:54  4637  4458
  7 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  33:09  4593  4491
  8 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  34:20  4386  4718
  9 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  34:26  4369  4303
 10 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  34:30  4357  4935
 11 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  34:47  4308  3736
 12 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  36:49  3952  4895
 13 Odehnalová Kamila              ABM7052  37:01  3917  3628
 14 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  37:19  3865  4101
 15 Šmelíková Hana                 ASU6999  37:20  3862  4508
 16 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  37:33  3824  4482
 17 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  38:08  3722  4626
 18 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350  39:13  3533  4034
 19 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  39:40  3454  3466
 20 Kamírová Gabriela              LTP7351  41:19  3165  2890
 21 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  41:27  3142  3420
 22 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  41:55  3061  4063
 23 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  43:05  2857  2828
 24 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  44:24  2626  3100
 25 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  44:34  2597  3254
 26 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  47:41  2052  2025
 27 Richtrová Lucie                VPM7451  51:34  1373  3614
 28 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  55:07   753  2138
 29 Smisitelová Markéta            KOR7452  64:11     0   861
#
4305     D50A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 5697/5532  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  27:05  6248  6488
  2 Würzová Kateřina               FYD6952  33:05  5181  4369
  3 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  33:10  5166  5739
  4 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  34:01  5015  5262
  5 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  34:07  4997  4668
  6 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  35:41  4719  4731
  7 Teplá Hana                     SHK6561  36:10  4633  4418
  8 Kašparová Ivana                JPV6951  36:58  4490  5298
  9 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  37:09  4458  5045
 10 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  37:56  4319  4752
 11 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  38:47  4167  5140
 12 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  38:59  4132  4532
 13 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  39:54  3969  4851
 14 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  41:39  3658  4023
 15 Kociánová Eva                  OOP6750  42:00  3596  4034
 16 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  43:02  3412  4066
 17 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  43:11  3385  4623
 18 Fajkusová Jitka                JPV6773  44:09  3213  3763
#
4305     D50B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 4645/4510  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  28:24  4744  4486
  2 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  29:50  4528  4503
  3 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  31:37  4260  4463
  4 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  31:37  4260  4315
  5 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  32:26  4137  4561
  6 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  32:49  4079  4784
  7 Staňková Marcela               VPM6951  34:02  3896  4733
  8 Končáková Katka                HLV6856  34:45  3788   438
  9 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  36:37  3507  3462
 10 Slavíková Kateřina             PGP6650  37:03  3441  2135
 11 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  37:34  3363  3610
 12 Hadačová Gabriela              AOP6751  39:30  3072  1910
 13 Kulhavá Jarmila                SRK6751  40:20  2947  3688
 14 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  46:07  2076  3108
 15 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  48:12  1762  2753
 16 Málková Věra                   CST6550   DISK     0   736
#
4305     D55A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 5628/5437  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  27:33  5687  5902
  2 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  28:59  5417  5265
  3 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  30:06  5207  5331
  4 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  33:18  4604  4910
  5 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  35:04  4272  4407
  6 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  35:50  4127  4707
  7 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  36:39  3974  6015
  8 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  38:01  3716  5137
  9 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  38:45  3578  5141
 10 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  38:50  3563  4631
 11 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  40:44  3205  4023
 12 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  43:04  2766  3983
 13 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  45:19  2342  3807
 14 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  45:34  2295  4245
 15 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  54:59   522  3684
 16 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051   DISK     0  4690
#
4305     D55B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 3705/3579  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  27:11  3798  4008
  2 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  29:25  3522  3447
  3 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  30:16  3417  3042
  4 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  31:07  3311  3486
  5 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  31:24  3276  3640
  6 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  31:30  3264  2770
  7 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  32:07  3188  3232
  8 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  33:26  3025  2521
  9 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  35:11  2809  3615
 10 Tichá Jiřina                   DOB6050  35:23  2784  2906
 11 Hrabicová Iva                  OOP6150  36:31  2644   953
 12 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  40:16  2181  3253
 13 Dittrichová Lenka              KON6285  40:22  2168  3555
 14 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  45:56  1480  2942
 15 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  48:01  1223  2439
 16 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  51:46   759  2918
#
4305     D60A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 4470/4296  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  30:35  4462  4902
  2 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  31:51  4291  4059
  3 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  33:02  4132  3837
  4 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  33:43  4039  4251
  5 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  33:49  4026  4378
  6 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  34:11  3976  4347
  7 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  35:13  3837  3841
  8 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  35:28  3803  4025
  9 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  36:06  3718  3950
 10 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  37:43  3500  2975
 11 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  38:11  3437  4207
 12 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  41:40  2966  3487
 13 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  42:46  2818  3829
 14 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  43:18  2746  3987
 15 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  44:38  2566  3178
 16 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  46:02  2377  3725
#
4305     D60B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 4131/3970  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  23:04  4289  4633
  2 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  25:28  3909  4343
  3 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  26:43  3711  3612
  4 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  27:52  3529  3682
  5 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  28:09  3484  3271
  6 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  28:26  3439  3864
  7 Seifertová Marie               SBK5555  29:14  3313  1259
  8 Kadavá Eva                     CHA5750  29:54  3207  2620
  9 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  30:13  3157  3446
 10 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  34:17  2514  3040
 11 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  40:13  1575  1959
 12 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  41:49  1321  2567
 13 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  43:47  1010  1616
 14 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550   DISK     0  3106
#
4305     D65A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 3454/3302  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  30:15  3417  3270
  2 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  31:18  3306  3005
  3 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  32:29  3182  3162
  4 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  33:23  3087  2913
  5 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  33:24  3085  2985
  6 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  35:14  2892  2262
  7 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  36:23  2771  3284
  8 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  37:35  2645  2622
  9 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  44:02  1965  4099
#
4305     D65B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 2830/2705  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  25:18  2857  3427
  2 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  27:26  2642  2548
  3 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  27:41  2617  2381
  4 Omová Jana                     TUR5150  28:53  2496  2339
  5 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  29:46  2406  2345
  6 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  29:51  2398  2534
  7 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  36:18  1747  1594
  8 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  44:30   920  2810
  9 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250  52:44    89   340
#
4305     D70A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 1939/1844  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  32:03  1913  1757
  2 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  32:59  1861  1885
  3 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  34:50  1759  2380
  4 Novotná Ludmila                ZLH4850  37:20  1620   706
  5 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  43:05  1302  1735
  6 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  46:22  1120   921
  7 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  49:10   965  1454
#
5342     D                     25.06.2019 RVP = 9691/9691  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  19:01  9789  9707
  2 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  19:16  9663  9164
  3 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  19:21  9621  9861
  4 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  19:37  9486  9635
  5 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  19:58  9310  9332
  6 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  20:12  9192  9434
  7 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  20:20  9125  9560
  8 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  20:47  8898  8677
  9 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  21:09  8713  9108
 10 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  21:24  8587  9093
 11 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  21:30  8536  6698
 12 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  21:56  8318  4112
 13 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  22:19  8124  8662
 14 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  22:28  8049  8550
 15 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  22:50  7864  4732
 16 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  23:04  7746  4684
 17 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  23:29  7536  7995
 18 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  23:33  7502  7209
 19 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  24:26  7056  8579
 20 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  24:35  6981  7116
 21 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  24:42  6922  8213
 22 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  25:52  6333  5952
 23 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  26:42  5913  6339
 24 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  28:34  4971  4865
 25 Bednaříková Emma               ZBM0359  28:35  4963  5074
 26 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  29:58  4265  3950
 27 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  31:03  3719  4857
 28 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  32:09  3164  4885
 29 Procházková Iveta              PFP9250  34:23  2037     0
 30 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  39:00     0  3904
 31 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  44:15     0  2548
 32 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  46:01     0  3983
#
5341     D                     26.06.2019 RVP = 9710/9710  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  38:52 10415  9635
  2 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  42:26  9589  9861
  3 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  44:26  9125  9093
  4 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  44:40  9071  9164
  5 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  44:53  9021  9332
  6 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  45:01  8990  8554
  7 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  45:06  8971  9707
  8 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  48:22  8214  9434
  9 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  48:29  8187  9635
 10 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  49:12  8021  8662
 11 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  50:24  7743  9108
 12 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  52:26  7272  4732
 13 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  53:56  6924  8729
 14 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  54:53  6704  7209
 15 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  55:10  6639  6965
 16 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  56:46  6268  5152
 17 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  60:01  5515  8550
 18 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  63:33  4696  6936
 19 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  66:15  4071  7995
 20 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  67:05  3878  5106
 21 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  68:51  3469  6339
 22 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  74:37  2133  4865
 23 Hošeková Vanda                 TBM9696  77:04  1565  7577
 24 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  79:10  1079  5952
 25 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  85:40     0  3983
 26 Procházková Iveta              PFP9250  91:11     0     0
#
5068     D21A                  28.06.2019 RVP = 7671/7671  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  15:57  8008  9434
  2 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  16:53  7579  4732
  3 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  17:13  7426  6698
  4 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  18:46  6713  8057
  5 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  19:08  6545  4819
  6 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  20:24  5962  6496
  7 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  24:20  4154  4141
#
5068     D21B                  28.06.2019 RVP = 7130/7130  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  17:08  7630   451
  2 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  17:34  7463  7487
  3 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  20:35  6296  9091
  4 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  21:46  5838  6046
  5 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  23:29  5174  4522
  6 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  23:31  5161  3901
  7 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  23:34  5141  5894
  8 Macečková Veronika             KVS9551  23:57  4993   284
  9 Nedbalová Magdaléna            KVS9751  24:11  4903   349
 10 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650  25:15  4490   994
 11 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058  25:16  4484   204
#
5068     D35B                  28.06.2019 RVP = 5787/5706  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  18:14  5971  5767
  2 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  18:53  5777  5904
  3 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  20:15  5369  5251
  4 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  20:20  5345  5873
  5 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  20:29  5300  5604
  6 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  22:21  4743  4185
  7 Hrabalová Eva                  BFM8051  22:49  4604  2937
  8 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  25:24  3833  4388
#
5068     D35C                  28.06.2019 RVP = 4855/4787  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  14:21  5017  4863
  2 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  14:55  4837  4870
  3 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  15:57  4508  4037
  4 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  16:08  4450  3973
  5 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  16:08  4450  4962
  6 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  16:23  4371  4436
  7 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  17:02  4164  4525
  8 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  17:10  4122  4720
  9 Šunková Karolína               LOU7550  17:23  4053   452
 10 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  17:32  4006  1816
 11 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  18:00  3857  4726
 12 Bukovacová Alena               ZBM7454  18:08  3815   424
 13 Vránová Helena                 UOL7652  19:06  3508  2316
 14 Spitzerová Petra               KVS8350  19:14  3466  3946
 15 Jágrová Vlasta                 SBK7789  19:35  3354  2565
 16 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  19:38  3339  1563
 17 Šaňáková Šárka                 UOL7650  19:43  3312  1230
 18 Krejčiříková Nikol             BBM7850  19:44  3307  1685
 19 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  19:51  3270  3184
 20 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  20:00  3222  1175
 21 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  21:23  2783  2505
 22 Mikulčíková Irena              KVS7750  21:43  2677     0
 23 Topičová Anna                  LOU8350  21:50  2640     0
 24 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  22:00  2587  2650
 25 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  22:49  2327  3536
 26 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979  24:16  1867   523
#
5068     D45B                  28.06.2019 RVP = 5600/5466  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  14:00  5557  4932
  2 Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna       STE6851  14:06  5519  5938
  3 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  14:37  5320  4674
  4 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  14:42  5288  3673
  5 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  14:56  5199  5739
  6 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  15:37  4937  5140
  7 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  15:42  4905  4784
  8 Pavlicová Anna                 KVS7360  16:10  4725     0
  9 Vidmuchová Martina             JPV7171  16:14  4700  5456
 10 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  16:54  4444  3462
 11 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  16:55  4438  4208
 12 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  16:57  4425  5266
 13 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  17:55  4054  4264
 14 Popieluchová Ivona             BFM7453  18:00  4022  3442
 15 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  18:16  3919  4612
 16 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  18:26  3855  4491
 17 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  18:37  3785  4527
 18 Zajíčková Lenka                TBM7152  20:45  2966  1822
#
5068     D45C                  28.06.2019 RVP = 3844/3752  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  15:07  3802  3909
  2 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  15:13  3778  4013
  3 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  15:38  3676  3570
  4 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250  15:58  3594  3885
  5 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  16:06  3562  3261
  6 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  17:18  3268  3108
  7 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  17:41  3174  2072
  8 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  18:29  2978  2147
  9 Málková Věra                   CST6550  19:41  2684   736
 10 Matyášová Lenka                LBM6460  20:20  2525  2781
 11 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  22:49  1917  2138
 12 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  26:08  1105  1692
#
5068     D55B                  28.06.2019 RVP = 4315/4168  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  16:18  4425  4378
  2 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  17:01  4253  4707
  3 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  18:47  3828  4251
  4 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  19:43  3604  3742
  5 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  20:34  3400  2439
  6 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  20:43  3364  3925
  7 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  22:58  2824  3864
  8 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  24:21  2492  3807
  9 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  26:51  1892  2975
#
5068     D55C                  28.06.2019 RVP = 2684/2593  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jansová Alena                  CHT5852  18:00  2778  3592
  2 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761  19:46  2542  1937
  3 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  20:24  2457  2639
  4 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  22:29  2179  2567
  5 Künstlerová Milada             UOL5651  24:07  1960  1508
#
5068     D65                   28.06.2019 RVP = 2728/2608  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  17:01  2758  2781
  2 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  17:57  2623  3005
  3 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  19:12  2442  2577
  4 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  20:38  2235  2548
  5 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  22:04  2028  1631
  6 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  23:09  1872  1757
  7 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  23:35  1809  1292
  8 Henková Svatava                RBK5454  26:04  1451  1446
  9 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  27:19  1270  1386
 10 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  32:56   459   779
#
5069     D21A                  29.06.2019 RVP = 6801/6801  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  66:40  6813  8057
  2 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  66:42  6810  4732
  3 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  67:00  6779  6698
  4 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  69:32  6521  4819
  5 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  72:43  6197  6496
  6 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  83:23  5111  5952
  7 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  94:27  3984  4141
  8 Mátlová Pavlína                TJN9392  94:37  3967   696
#
5069     D21B                  29.06.2019 RVP = 7130/7130  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  54:14  7640  7487
  2 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  58:33  7113   451
  3 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  62:28  6635  9091
  4 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  63:47  6475  4515
  5 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  68:39  5881  5759
  6 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  69:41  5754  5267
  7 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  70:21  5673  5894
  8 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  74:05  5217  6046
  9 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  77:06  4849  3901
 10 Pilcová Sabina                 JPV9898  77:55  4750  1130
 11 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058  78:09  4721   204
 12 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  88:14  3491  4522
 13 Nedbalová Magdaléna            KVS9751  95:21  2622   349
 14 Macečková Veronika             KVS9551  97:17  2386   284
 15 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650 130:08     0   994
#
5069     D35B                  29.06.2019 RVP = 5787/5706  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  57:30  5853  5904
  2 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  58:27  5761  5767
  3 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  61:06  5505  4388
  4 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  64:09  5210  5873
  5 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  68:26  4796  5251
  6 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  72:15  4427  5604
  7 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  72:58  4357  3837
  8 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  73:51  4272  4185
  9 Hrabalová Eva                  BFM8051  78:50  3790  2937
 10 Gottwaldová Hana               JPV7551  84:47  3215   343
#
5069     D35C                  29.06.2019 RVP = 4855/4787  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  40:01  4938  4870
  2 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  40:35  4872  4962
  3 Bukovacová Alena               ZBM7454  43:21  4552   424
  4 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  44:35  4409  4863
  5 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  45:37  4289  4525
  6 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  48:03  4007  1816
  7 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  48:24  3967  4720
  8 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  49:54  3793  3973
  9 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  51:07  3652  4436
 10 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  55:00  3202  4037
 11 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  55:22  3159  2505
 12 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  55:38  3128  2637
 13 Krejčiříková Nikol             BBM7850  56:40  3009  1685
 14 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  57:22  2928  3184
 15 Mikulčíková Irena              KVS7750  57:43  2887     0
 16 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  59:25  2690  4726
 17 Tesařová Jitka                 RBK6451  63:37  2203  3188
 18 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  63:54  2171  1175
 19 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  64:27  2107  2445
 20 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  64:30  2101  2650
 21 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  65:04  2035  1563
 22 Jágrová Vlasta                 SBK7789  69:06  1568  2565
 23 Vránová Helena                 UOL7652  69:56  1472  2316
 24 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979  75:03   879   523
 25 Kučerová Renata                ZBM7654  79:49   326  1125
 26 Šaňáková Šárka                 UOL7650   DISK     0  1230
 27 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752   DISK     0  3536
#
5069     D45B                  29.06.2019 RVP = 5758/5620  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna       STE6851  40:20  6187  5938
  2 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  46:58  5356  4932
  3 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  47:17  5316  5739
  4 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  51:45  4757  5140
  5 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  52:27  4669  4784
  6 Pavlicová Anna                 KVS7360  53:13  4573     0
  7 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  53:18  4562  4674
  8 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  53:44  4508  5266
  9 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  56:42  4137  6088
 10 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  57:16  4066  3673
 11 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  57:55  3984  4208
 12 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  61:07  3583  4527
 13 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  61:50  3494  4264
 14 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  66:03  2965  4612
 15 Popieluchová Ivona             BFM7453  72:41  2134  3442
 16 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  76:14  1690  3462
 17 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  77:32  1527  4491
 18 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  85:34   521  2892
 19 Zajíčková Lenka                TBM7152  93:18     0  1822
#
5069     D45C                  29.06.2019 RVP = 3844/3752  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  49:26  3943  3570
  2 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250  52:57  3689  3885
  3 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  53:51  3624  4013
  4 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  58:28  3292  3261
  5 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  59:09  3242  3909
  6 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  59:39  3206  2072
  7 Málková Věra                   CST6550  61:51  3048   736
  8 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  61:51  3048  3108
  9 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  62:36  2994  2147
 10 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  64:04  2888  2138
 11 Matyášová Lenka                LBM6460  67:02  2675  2781
 12 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  83:34  1483  1692
#
5069     D55B                  29.06.2019 RVP = 4315/4168  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  44:41  4247  4707
  2 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  45:41  4155  3925
  3 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  46:15  4103  4378
  4 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  50:24  3724  3864
  5 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  51:44  3602  2975
  6 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  53:45  3417  4251
  7 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  54:14  3373  3742
  8 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  57:10  3104  3807
  9 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  61:27  2712  2439
#
5069     D65                   29.06.2019 RVP = 2530/2419  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  37:13  2821  3005
  2 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  42:17  2546  2781
  3 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  54:24  1889  1757
  4 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  55:35  1825  2577
  5 Cigošová Anna                  TBM5253  56:00  1803   707
  6 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  59:00  1640  1386
  7 Henková Svatava                RBK5454  62:02  1476  1446
  8 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  68:04  1149  1292
  9 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  81:17   433  1631
 10 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  84:21   266   779
#
5070     D21A                  30.06.2019 RVP = 6801/6801  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  63:46  6884  8057
  2 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  64:54  6674  4732
  3 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  65:00  6574  6698
  4 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  72:36  5715  4819
  5 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  73:31  5544  5952
  6 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  74:29  5371  6496
  7 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  99:23  2881  4141
  8 Mátlová Pavlína                TJN9392   DISK     0   696
#
5070     D21B                  30.06.2019 RVP = 6297/6297  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  46:27  7307  7487
  2 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  58:27  5902  5894
  3 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  61:05  5566  4515
  4 Pilcová Sabina                 JPV9898  62:01  5425  1130
  5 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  62:20  5353  6046
  6 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  70:25  4427  5759
  7 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  70:59  4334  3901
  8 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  72:19  4159   451
  9 Macečková Veronika             KVS9551  73:23  4015   284
 10 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051  73:53  3934  1165
 11 Nedbalová Magdaléna            KVS9751  74:29  3842   349
 12 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058  75:35  3699   204
 13 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  85:05  2677  4522
#
5070     D35B                  30.06.2019 RVP = 5787/5706  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  52:50  6004  5767
  2 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  54:12  5805  5251
  3 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  60:12  5145  5904
  4 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  60:49  5031  5873
  5 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  61:31  4911  5604
  6 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  68:51  4146  4185
  7 Hrabalová Eva                  BFM8051  73:52  3620  2937
  8 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  77:53  3199  4388
  9 Gottwaldová Hana               JPV7551  87:36  2250   343
#
5070     D35C                  30.06.2019 RVP = 4855/4787  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  44:01  4997  4962
  2 Bukovacová Alena               ZBM7454  45:25  4833   424
  3 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  48:40  4479  3973
  4 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  52:02  4116  4525
  5 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  52:44  4028  4720
  6 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  52:49  4004  4863
  7 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  53:28  3922  3184
  8 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  58:14  3425  4037
  9 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  59:25  3292  4726
 10 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  59:53  3232  4870
 11 Jágrová Vlasta                 SBK7789  62:04  3001  2565
 12 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  62:11  2978  1816
 13 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  63:41  2817  2637
 14 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  65:57  2582  2650
 15 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  67:05  2460  1175
 16 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  67:43  2388  4436
 17 Krejčiříková Nikol             BBM7850  67:49  2368  1685
 18 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  70:54  2059  2445
 19 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  73:35  1790  1563
 20 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  74:04  1736  2505
 21 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979  87:18   458   523
 22 Mikulčíková Irena              KVS7750  92:43     0     0
#
5070     D45B                  30.06.2019 RVP = 5758/5620  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna       STE6851  33:27  5798  5938
  2 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  34:28  5605  5739
  3 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  35:44  5373  4932
  4 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  37:23  5081  3673
  5 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  38:02  4952  4784
  6 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  38:08  4911  4674
  7 Pavlicová Anna                 KVS7360  40:15  4552     0
  8 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  41:30  4332  4208
  9 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  42:31  4151  5140
 10 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  43:08  4033  5266
 11 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  45:50  3595  4612
 12 Popieluchová Ivona             BFM7453  51:02  2777  3442
 13 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  54:08  2288  6088
 14 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  56:47  1873  4527
 15 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  58:04  1669  4491
 16 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  58:52  1540  4264
 17 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  78:30     0  3462
#
5070     D45C                  30.06.2019 RVP = 3987/3891  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  36:05  4114  4583
  2 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  38:39  3825  3570
  3 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  40:05  3653  3909
  4 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  42:02  3432  2072
  5 Málková Věra                   CST6550  43:18  3282   736
  6 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  43:57  3193  3261
  7 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  44:06  3155  2147
  8 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  46:25  2907  3108
  9 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250  47:19  2799  3885
 10 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  66:53   918  1692
 11 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  75:12   127  2138
 12 Matyášová Lenka                LBM6460  76:02    48  2781
#
5070     D55B                  30.06.2019 RVP = 4315/4168  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  41:53  4245  4378
  2 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  42:26  4149  4707
  3 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  43:41  3988  3925
  4 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  46:24  3690  3742
  5 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  46:57  3600  3864
  6 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  54:10  2893  3807
  7 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  54:35  2824  2975
  8 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  59:43  2328  2439
  9 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  68:19  1530  4251
#
5070     D65                   30.06.2019 RVP = 2530/2419  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  35:18  2730  3005
  2 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  39:56  2426  2781
  3 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  46:20  2024  2577
  4 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  52:18  1657  1631
  5 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  58:51  1264  1757
  6 Cigošová Anna                  TBM5253  62:11  1061   707
  7 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  72:40   466  1386
  8 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  90:08     0   779
  9 Henková Svatava                RBK5454   DISK     0  1446
#
    
Akce