Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2019-06, Kategorie: Muži

4300     H21E                  01.06.2019 RVP = 9628/9628  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  98:49 10331  9714
  2 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101 100:34 10153  9510
  3 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005 100:45 10134 10000
  4 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805 101:17 10080  7963
  5 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307 104:24  9762  9370
  6 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407 104:25  9760  9433
  7 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501 104:39  9736  5139
  8 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801 106:26  9554  2969
  9 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200 107:30  9445  9344
 10 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201 108:43  9321  8619
 11 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003 109:11  9274  8965
 12 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005 109:16  9265  9348
 13 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610 109:33  9236  8881
 14 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102 109:56  9197  9122
 15 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036 110:15  9165  8913
 16 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702 110:29  9141  8939
 17 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919 112:04  8979  9484
 18 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202 112:14  8962  8762
 19 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300 112:21  8951  8816
 20 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208 114:58  8684  8734
 21 Procházka David                LPU9113 115:34  8622  9013
 22 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502 115:56  8585  8997
 23 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802 117:16  8449  9110
 24 Luštický Martin                TUR8700 117:22  8439  8918
 25 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437 120:08  8157  9046
 26 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409 120:49  8087  9425
 27 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903 121:54  7976  8288
 28 Bednarski Jan                  LCE9805 122:20  7932  1044
 29 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602 124:55  7669  9106
 30 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608 131:31  6995  8523
 31 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303 132:02  6943  8954
 32 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303 141:14  6004  8805
 33 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401 152:57  4809  8682
 34 Biederman Marcin               CHC9805   DISK     0     0
 35 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801   DISK     0  8550
 36 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302   DISK     0  9008
 37 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808   DISK     0  9020
 38 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721   DISK     0  8417
 39 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800   DISK     0  4075
 40 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403   DISK     0  8762
 41 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601    DNS     0  9191
 42 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701    DNS     0  8549
#
4300     H21A                  01.06.2019 RVP = 8668/8668  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  97:38  9309  8624
  2 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  99:27  9140  8899
  3 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  99:43  9115  8278
  4 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606 101:14  8974  8249
  5 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303 104:42  8653  8118
  6 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602 105:24  8588  8001
  7 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206 107:22  8405  8303
  8 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103 110:42  8095  7854
  9 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901 110:46  8089  7720
 10 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410 111:00  8067  8622
 11 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505 111:15  8044  7503
 12 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703 111:42  8002  8264
 13 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800 111:50  7990  8257
 14 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103 112:20  7944  8485
 15 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549 113:18  7854  8437
 16 Baier Martin                   TUR7603 113:29  7837  8592
 17 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707 113:57  7793  8367
 18 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803 114:04  7783  8102
 19 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414 114:07  7778  8603
 20 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407 114:47  7716  7596
 21 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201 115:00  7696  7909
 22 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902 115:18  7668  7224
 23 Losman Petr                    PHK7901 115:51  7617  8332
 24 Hepner David                   SHK7601 116:16  7578  8154
 25 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802 116:37  7546  8079
 26 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104 116:48  7529  7659
 27 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402 116:58  7513  7847
 28 Mikel David                    TZL9703 117:15  7487  7490
 29 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501 117:32  7461  7958
 30 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701 117:41  7447  7999
 31 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502 117:50  7433  7519
 32 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900 118:02  7414  7482
 33 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601 118:06  7408  8278
 34 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401 119:05  7317  7911
 35 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001 121:34  7086  7972
 36 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511 121:43  7072  7306
 37 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 122:16  7021  7563
 38 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103 123:38  6894  8265
 39 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547 123:55  6868  6400
 40 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703 124:38  6801  7395
 41 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001 124:42  6795  7834
 42 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501 125:05  6759  8129
 43 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803 125:38  6708  7621
 44 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503 126:00  6674  8005
 45 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205 126:03  6670  7509
 46 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801 126:56  6588  8067
 47 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702 127:27  6540  7746
 48 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701 127:36  6526  7470
 49 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801 129:02  6393  4330
 50 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902 129:50  6318  7395
 51 Zlámal David                   SJC9603 130:25  6264  7952
 52 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801 130:33  6252  7653
 53 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107 131:36  6154  7631
 54 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403 131:46  6139  8412
 55 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803 134:09  5917  3625
 56 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411 135:31  5791  8215
 57 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304 145:43  4843  7387
 58 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701 147:04  4718  6661
 59 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711 150:50  4368  7803
 60 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702   DISK     0  7864
 61 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309   DISK     0  7504
 62 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901   DISK     0  7579
 63 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104   DISK     0  7905
 64 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301   DISK     0  8589
 65 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503   DISK     0  8167
 66 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7728
 67 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102   DISK     0  8304
 68 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401   DISK     0  7544
 69 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002   DISK     0  7716
 70 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302   DISK     0  7372
 71 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005    DNS     0  7892
#
4300     H21B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 8095/8095  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  86:00  8723  8604
  2 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  87:16  8599  7743
  3 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  89:05  8420  8760
  4 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  93:20  8003  7241
  5 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  94:08  7925  7708
  6 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  96:11  7724  7106
  7 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  97:16  7617  6626
  8 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  97:24  7604  7229
  9 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  97:25  7603  6675
 10 Michek David                   TJN9802  97:40  7578  7010
 11 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  98:20  7513  6002
 12 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  99:18  7418  6962
 13 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007 100:09  7335  7580
 14 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501 101:43  7181  6356
 15 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702 102:11  7135  7311
 16 Francke Michal                 TJN8600 102:56  7061  5996
 17 Fujáček Jan                    SJC7506 103:18  7025  1095
 18 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702 103:40  6990  6394
 19 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 105:32  6806  6396
 20 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900 105:41  6792  6940
 21 Haas Karel                     LPU7304 106:16  6734  6668
 22 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 106:21  6726  6556
 23 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800 109:12  6447  6968
 24 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 109:19  6435  7265
 25 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203 109:51  6383  5982
 26 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403 110:08  6355  5216
 27 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339 110:53  6281  6560
 28 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700 112:35  6115  6605
 29 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 113:19  6043  6199
 30 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 116:21  5745  6313
 31 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505 116:41  5712  3688
 32 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001 117:47  5604  6227
 33 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 118:16  5557  6369
 34 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203 118:50  5501  7424
 35 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302 119:05  5477  6319
 36 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701 119:10  5469  5404
 37 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701 119:26  5442  4185
 38 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002 119:47  5408  6028
 39 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401 119:49  5405  5901
 40 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102 120:17  5359  6155
 41 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300 123:03  5088  6924
 42 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401 124:42  4926  4722
 43 Werner Michal                  PGP9705 129:24  4465  4490
 44 Pustai David                   TJN9301 129:33  4450  6476
 45 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502 129:51  4420  5974
 46 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210 132:15  4185  5903
 47 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701 134:09  3998  5230
 48 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700 140:36  3366  2921
 49 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800 141:38  3264  1709
 50 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501 141:50  3245  2403
 51 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805 150:18  2414  6040
 52 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 151:03  2340  3443
 53 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606 152:05  2239  4563
 54 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802   DISK     0  2835
 55 Zatloukal Václav               TUR8703   DISK     0     0
 56 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108   DISK     0  5976
 57 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813   DISK     0  2721
 58 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301   DISK     0  2246
 59 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502   DISK     0  7660
 60 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300   DISK     0  5273
 61 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801    DNS     0  4726
 62 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105    DNS     0  5029
 63 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105    DNS     0  6347
 64 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301    DNS     0  6766
#
4300     H21C                  01.06.2019 RVP = 7839/7839  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807  82:53  8599  6718
  2 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  87:16  8175  9077
  3 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  87:29  8154  7531
  4 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  92:34  7662  8405
  5 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802 103:41  6586  6887
  6 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301 105:38  6398  6090
  7 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808 106:16  6336  6679
  8 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310 108:51  6086  7293
  9 Picek Jan                      TJN9101 114:45  5515  4239
 10 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805 133:33  3696  5340
 11 Dadák Michal                   LCE9003 140:41  3006  1492
 12 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509 145:20  2556  2438
 13 Brabec Tomáš                   LOU8400 146:09  2477  1140
 14 Šípoš Petr                     FYD9602 160:44  1066     9
 15 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101 162:50   863  4079
 16 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200 190:27     0  1061
 17 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401   DISK     0  4941
 18 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901   DISK     0  5677
 19 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700   DISK     0  4562
 20 Bláha David                    SRK9510   DISK     0     0
 21 Kučerka David                  LIT8202   DISK     0  2096
 22 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006    DNS     0  6588
 23 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404    DNS     0   534
#
4300     H35B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 6712/6618  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  91:25  7377  7363
  2 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  93:17  7241  7184
  3 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303 104:27  6428  5942
  4 Majasow Kostiantyn             CHC8304 106:36  6272  1648
  5 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502 117:18  5493  6107
  6 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900 128:27  4681  3829
  7 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201 129:39  4594  6232
  8 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401 130:26  4537  6323
  9 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010 132:40  4374  5201
 10 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003 132:43  4371  5669
 11 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402 134:42  4226  4281
 12 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401 138:58  3916  4579
 13 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103 139:07  3905  4949
 14 Buchtík Ondřej                 VLI8101 139:29  3878  4132
 15 Tůma Martin                    LIT8204 140:49  3781  2849
 16 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708 140:54  3775  4507
 17 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902 147:58  3261  2993
 18 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800 157:32  2564  4618
 19 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700 159:32  2419  4083
 20 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900 166:22  1922  4211
 21 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601 189:56   206  3545
 22 Kofroň Jan                     LBE8001   DISK     0   720
 23 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610   DISK     0  5494
 24 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301   DISK     0  3697
 25 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000   DISK     0  2015
 26 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901   DISK     0  2379
 27 Francke Jan                    DOK8400   DISK     0  6459
 28 Perkner Radim                  ZVO8001    DNS     0   683
#
4300     H40B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 7119/6984  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  82:17  7548  7930
  2 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  82:27  7533  6377
  3 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  87:04  7126  6641
  4 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  88:29  7001  6566
  5 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  89:25  6919  6523
  6 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  92:56  6609  5259
  7 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  95:51  6351  4763
  8 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  96:37  6284  5150
  9 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500 100:25  5949  5445
 10 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802 100:45  5919  5239
 11 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501 100:58  5900  5396
 12 Poborský Petr                  EKP7500 100:59  5899  4909
 13 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601 104:53  5555  4399
 14 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302 104:53  5555  6440
 15 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602 106:28  5415  5717
 16 Řehák Miroslav                 SKV7101 108:08  5268  4796
 17 Gmur Karol                     CHC7605 111:11  4999  1846
 18 Rod Jan                        VSP7423 112:09  4914  5021
 19 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605 112:36  4874  4741
 20 Březina Jan                    CHA7604 115:36  4610  3847
 21 Štrait Martin                  VSP7602 115:59  4576  3574
 22 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900 117:04  4480  5308
 23 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501 119:29  4267  4699
 24 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604 121:12  4116  6784
 25 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503 122:10  4030  4867
 26 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402 122:28  4004  3865
 27 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507 123:13  3938  4959
 28 Milán Pavel                    TBM7227 128:25  3479  6750
 29 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700 136:44  2746  4301
 30 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603 137:10  2708  3461
 31 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513 139:51  2471  3337
 32 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700 140:26  2419  4137
 33 Černý Michal                   ROU7505 143:59  2106  4492
 34 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600 151:28  1446  3693
 35 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502 154:53  1145  2571
 36 Štěrba Jan                     CHA7606 162:31   472  1844
 37 Foršt Jakub                    DOR7501 166:37   110  3072
 38 Chramosta Tomáš                KAM7601 171:38     0   990
 39 Kaplan Daniel                  PDY7700 198:27     0    68
 40 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800   DISK     0  5735
 41 Končický Lukáš                 RIC7501   DISK     0   651
 42 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531   DISK     0  6226
 43 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701   DISK     0  6827
 44 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703   DISK     0  4641
 45 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510   DISK     0  4932
 46 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502   DISK     0  7302
 47 Havel Josef                    KNC7800   DISK     0   148
 48 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200    DNS     0  5169
 49 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500    DNS     0  7865
 50 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513    DNS     0  3502
#
4300     H45B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 6438/6283  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  76:31  6979  7343
  2 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  78:06  6848  6219
  3 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  86:28  6155  5567
  4 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  86:45  6131  5969
  5 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  90:17  5838  5403
  6 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  91:56  5702  6092
  7 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  93:56  5536  4918
  8 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  94:44  5469  5447
  9 Drbal Jan                      PGP7101  96:39  5311  5528
 10 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  96:45  5302  6013
 11 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  98:11  5184  5031
 12 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901 100:31  4990  5345
 13 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100 100:52  4961  4868
 14 Svoboda Jan                    BOR7200 101:01  4949  5327
 15 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901 101:04  4945  5729
 16 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311 109:13  4269  5783
 17 Novotný Tomáš                  TUR7405 110:55  4128  3354
 18 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001 112:46  3975  5216
 19 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100 113:46  3892  5563
 20 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209 114:17  3849  4310
 21 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401 114:24  3839  5231
 22 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105 114:59  3791  5265
 23 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302 116:57  3628  5740
 24 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002 117:04  3618  4927
 25 Titz Pavel                     VSP7400 118:16  3519  3089
 26 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002 118:17  3518  4308
 27 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300 120:53  3302  5038
 28 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301 122:19  3183  4419
 29 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100 124:48  2977  3790
 30 Harazin Martin                 VLI7400 126:54  2803  3267
 31 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200 127:54  2720  5005
 32 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101 130:20  2519  4739
 33 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300 130:55  2470  2185
 34 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106 131:00  2464  3514
 35 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101 132:51  2310  3767
 36 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300 133:10  2284  4929
 37 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201 139:23  1769  4785
 38 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101 140:24  1684  3840
 39 Studničný Jaroslav             BOR7004 140:39  1664  2206
 40 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004 144:33  1340  3603
 41 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803 148:40   999  3681
 42 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301 155:30   433  1865
 43 Kruschina Jan                  LTP7202 161:36     0  2966
 44 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309 165:03     0  3339
 45 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105 165:41     0  2717
 46 Šácha Marek                    DOR7102 167:28     0   419
 47 Průšek Petr                    STB7000 170:27     0  3772
 48 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100 174:24     0  3043
 49 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301 177:25     0  1870
 50 Janáček Tomáš                  LPU7312 179:54     0     0
 51 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001 212:04     0  2194
 52 Houda Vítězslav                CHA7300 259:47     0   217
 53 Dudek Jan                      PDY7200 265:46     0    26
 54 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600   DISK     0  1705
 55 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402   DISK     0  5599
 56 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401   DISK     0  5191
 57 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000   DISK     0  4642
 58 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302   DISK     0  4649
 59 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200   DISK     0  2538
 60 Janas Petr                     PGP7106   DISK     0  6524
 61 Martinec Pavel                 LTP7003   DISK     0   446
 62 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000    DNS     0  5426
 63 Lamač Jaroslav                 TUR7203    DNS     0  3148
 64 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307    DNS     0  5222
 65 Horák Pavel (Starosta)         VSP7305    DNS     0  6422
#
4300     H50B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5977/5804  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  68:16  6467  5984
  2 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  73:34  6014  5898
  3 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  74:01  5976  5550
  4 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  74:16  5954  5363
  5 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  76:15  5785  6033
  6 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  76:26  5769  5564
  7 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  78:52  5561  5334
  8 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  80:02  5461  6039
  9 Widziewicz Remigiusz           CHC6604  80:04  5458     0
 10 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  80:32  5418  5617
 11 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  81:20  5350  5261
 12 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  82:48  5225  4837
 13 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  83:39  5152  5556
 14 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  84:04  5116  5112
 15 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  88:02  4777  5933
 16 Černý Libor                    MLA6901  88:36  4729  4397
 17 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506  88:58  4697  4311
 18 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  89:01  4693  4400
 19 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  89:31  4650  3944
 20 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  92:17  4414  4697
 21 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  93:19  4325  5247
 22 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  94:25  4231  5039
 23 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  95:32  4136  5373
 24 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  97:38  3956  4489
 25 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  99:31  3795  4330
 26 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800 100:07  3744  4262
 27 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700 100:32  3708  3395
 28 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801 104:15  3390  3367
 29 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601 104:23  3379  4234
 30 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808 105:39  3271  4009
 31 Machara Martin                 BOR6900 109:19  2957  3937
 32 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801 109:38  2930  3436
 33 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603 110:32  2853  3051
 34 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801 112:12  2711  1467
 35 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 113:37  2589  3274
 36 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601 115:35  2421  4201
 37 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900 117:54  2223  2813
 38 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806 120:50  1972  3934
 39 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900 121:44  1895  3395
 40 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900 122:47  1806  3027
 41 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801 125:29  1575  3276
 42 Kroupa Štěpán                  VPM6904 127:54  1368  2837
 43 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502 128:51  1287  4009
 44 Holec Honza                    MOV6701 129:21  1244  4002
 45 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802 131:21  1073  2801
 46 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900 133:54   855  2171
 47 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900 149:04     0  2000
 48 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801 153:45     0  2623
 49 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 164:07     0   459
 50 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710 198:50     0   447
 51 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902   DISK     0  3416
 52 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805   DISK     0  5047
 53 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803   DISK     0  3356
 54 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501   DISK     0  3014
 55 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605   DISK     0  4299
 56 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702   DISK     0  3501
 57 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504    DNS     0  3740
 58 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802    DNS     0  3703
#
4300     H55B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5202/5025  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  47:15  5662  6247
  2 Kaplan Jan                     LPU6401  51:26  5221  5024
  3 Bartovský Pavel                VPM6101  52:37  5096  4809
  4 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  54:31  4895  5027
  5 Šmaus Ivan                     TJN6249  56:49  4652  1434
  6 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  57:03  4627  4719
  7 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  58:38  4460  4502
  8 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  59:23  4381  4868
  9 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  59:35  4360  4593
 10 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  60:06  4305  4497
 11 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  64:51  3804  3966
 12 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  67:01  3575  4479
 13 Pliska Miloš                   PGP6304  68:26  3425  1927
 14 Pavlovec Petr                  BOR6303  69:36  3302  3946
 15 Würz Martin                    LTP6303  70:52  3168  1818
 16 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  71:49  3068  3813
 17 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  72:02  3045  4290
 18 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  77:47  2438  3802
 19 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  79:19  2276  3612
 20 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  81:59  1994  3623
 21 Teplý Jiří                     SHK6401  85:12  1655  3316
 22 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  86:36  1507  2969
 23 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  87:52  1373  3227
 24 Patočka Petr                   BBM6300  90:09  1132  3686
 25 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  92:16   908  4307
 26 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  97:11   389  2362
 27 Šubrt Pavel                    SMB6301  97:27   361  2339
 28 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400 100:15    65  2549
 29 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402 114:28     0  2019
 30 Štěrba Jiří                    SKV6401 117:42     0  2298
 31 Štětina Jiří                   HCE6100 124:10     0   671
 32 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305 130:41     0   821
 33 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301   DISK     0  4842
 34 Borovička Milan                FSP6104   DISK     0  1700
#
4300     H60B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5040/4843  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  42:51  5344  5336
  2 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  44:27  5160  4638
  3 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  46:44  4898  5116
  4 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  47:26  4817  4961
  5 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  48:47  4662  5149
  6 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  49:14  4611  4390
  7 Dušátko Petr                   PHK5702  49:52  4538  4568
  8 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  51:49  4314  3937
  9 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  52:43  4210  4248
 10 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  53:02  4174  4129
 11 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  53:50  4082  4140
 12 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  54:06  4051  4366
 13 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  55:08  3933  3568
 14 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  57:00  3718  3389
 15 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  58:06  3592  3425
 16 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  58:59  3490  4009
 17 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  59:24  3442  2999
 18 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  59:32  3427  3210
 19 Hoidekr Pavel                  LLI5901  60:35  3306  3320
 20 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  62:58  3032  3056
 21 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  63:15  3000  2994
 22 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  64:58  2803  2967
 23 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  65:28  2745  3673
 24 Guga Romuald                   CHC5501  66:40  2607  3708
 25 Balcar Aleš                    PHK5703  71:49  2015  2140
 26 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  74:14  1738  2564
 27 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  82:26   795  1860
 28 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  85:43   418  3105
 29 Vokuš Zdeněk                   TJN5601 111:00     0   479
 30 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701   DISK     0  3932
 31 Ouška Jiří                     DOR5700    DNS     0  1101
#
4300     H65B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 4091/3911  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  35:47  4751  4430
  2 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  42:16  4109  4190
  3 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  47:39  3577  3980
  4 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  50:30  3295  3578
  5 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  51:30  3196  3132
  6 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  51:46  3169  3878
  7 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  52:12  3126  3931
  8 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  52:57  3052  3923
  9 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  55:18  2820  3193
 10 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  55:39  2785  2895
 11 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  55:40  2783  3313
 12 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  56:54  2661  2959
 13 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  58:05  2544  3451
 14 Rančák Josef                   BOR5004  58:13  2531  2339
 15 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202  59:12  2434  2053
 16 Polák Zdeněk                   VSP5203  59:17  2426   225
 17 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  60:20  2322  2543
 18 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  60:48  2276  2461
 19 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  65:09  1845  2886
 20 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  67:54  1573  1815
 21 Wald František                 FSP5300  70:43  1294  2712
 22 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  71:57  1172  2987
 23 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  71:58  1171  2482
 24 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100  72:20  1134  2794
 25 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  75:35   813  1851
 26 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  76:49   691  1792
 27 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  78:54   485  2190
 28 Brumek Stanislav               DKL5201 105:08     0  1135
 29 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002 112:22     0   558
 30 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000 123:21     0   754
#
4300     H70B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 3437/3269  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  43:39  3567  3523
  2 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  44:58  3466  3607
  3 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  46:20  3360  3716
  4 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  47:16  3288  2725
  5 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  47:42  3255  3069
  6 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  51:40  2950  2426
  7 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  52:32  2883  2519
  8 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  53:53  2779  3268
  9 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  54:47  2710  2732
 10 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  57:06  2531  2628
 11 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  61:18  2208  2833
 12 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  62:17  2132  2400
 13 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  64:22  1972  2248
 14 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  73:18  1284  1655
 15 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  79:50   780  2054
 16 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  84:40   408  1766
 17 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901  84:43   404  2058
 18 Duda František                 KPY4600  88:58    77  1423
 19 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  90:08     0  1623
 20 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700    DNS     0   203
#
4300     H75B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 2443/2311  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  48:06  2748  2535
  2 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  55:17  2426  2765
  3 Frey Jaromír                   ONO4100  60:53  2176  2073
  4 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  61:15  2159  2130
  5 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  63:07  2076  2713
  6 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001  71:36  1696  1610
  7 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  73:16  1622  1991
  8 Mudr Stanislav                 DCE4400  77:25  1436  1198
  9 Štrojsa Josef                  KAS4000   DISK     0  1083
#
4730     H21B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 7541/7541  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  85:15  8484  8111
  2 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  95:55  7583  7574
  3 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  97:23  7459  7658
  4 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 106:28  6692  6979
  5 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501 109:32  6433  6355
  6 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605 112:20  6197  6123
  7 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001 112:42  6166  7381
  8 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001 116:32  5842  6559
  9 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901 118:42  5659  4998
 10 Culka Josef                    JHB8607 121:42  5406  5563
 11 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901 123:19  5269  5553
 12 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114 125:33  5080  5501
 13 Málek Martin                   CST8902 126:57  4962  5430
 14 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800 127:17  4934  5847
 15 Žák Jan                        LPU9802 138:29  3988  5184
 16 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 139:00  3944  4882
 17 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601 152:11  2831  4999
 18 Nešetřil Tomáš                 CHT8901 153:56  2683   709
 19 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 159:55  2178  5314
 20 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700   DISK     0  6791
 21 Hybeš David                    CHT9903   DISK     0  1240
#
4730     H21D                  01.06.2019 RVP = 4326/4326  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  60:04  5008  7122
  2 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  65:32  4645  2958
  3 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  77:37  3843  3494
  4 Janda Petr                     CHT9101  79:24  3724     0
  5 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  81:02  3616  4331
  6 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  86:40  3242  1703
  7 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  86:57  3223  3724
  8 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809 100:21  2333   413
  9 Pařízek Miloš                  PZR7701 108:31  1791   869
 10 Slavíček Václav                JHB7703 123:22   804   346
#
4730     H35B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5770/5689  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  73:47  6215  6349
  2 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  77:19  5946  6669
  3 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  81:59  5591  5679
  4 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  82:15  5570  4699
  5 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  85:12  5346  5456
  6 Červinka Jan                   OSN8002  98:17  4349  1962
  7 Veselý Oldřich                 SJH7101  99:33  4253  4003
  8 Rychtárik Ladislav             SJH8001 109:18  3510  1611
  9 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803 135:41  1501  2065
 10 Paul Pavel                     CTB7601 143:05   937  1671
 11 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602 158:05     0   985
 12 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503 160:14     0  4212
 13 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701   DISK     0  3105
#
4730     H40B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5729/5620  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  79:12  5978  6029
  2 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  81:46  5793  5952
  3 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  82:10  5764  6108
  4 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  88:54  5278  5122
  5 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600 100:55  4412  4371
  6 Nevrkla Tomáš                  RUZ7600 101:44  4353  3467
  7 Máca Petr                      DOB7701 104:25  4159  1121
  8 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402 114:20  3444  4835
  9 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802 118:21  3154  3820
 10 Potužník Martin                SJH7705 135:15  1936  2360
 11 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508 152:13   712  2271
 12 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600   DISK     0  1816
 13 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816   DISK     0  5433
 14 Procinger Michal               VRL7602   DISK     0   343
#
4730     H45B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5979/5836  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  57:54  6099  5764
  2 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  58:16  6060  5345
  3 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  58:24  6047  6387
  4 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  59:10  5967  6134
  5 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  62:15  5645  6263
  6 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  63:44  5490  5332
  7 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  65:11  5339  4359
  8 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  65:28  5310  4675
  9 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  66:30  5202  4445
 10 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  67:10  5132  4661
 11 Voborník Petr                  CTB6601  71:01  4731  1708
 12 Ruda Petr                      VTA7301  73:10  4506  3763
 13 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  77:19  4074  4789
 14 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  79:01  3896  3283
 15 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302  80:02  3790  3665
 16 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  87:05  3055  4386
 17 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  87:46  2984  3481
 18 Hojný Jaroslav                 SJH7002  89:34  2796   710
 19 Kosobud Dušan                  VTA7201  94:20  2299  2460
 20 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403 105:08  1173  1926
 21 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008 105:38  1121  2869
 22 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007 105:52  1096  2124
 23 Vacek František                CHT7001   DISK     0  3116
#
4730     H50B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5169/5019  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  56:15  5700  6234
  2 Málek Martin                   CST6501  61:13  5281  4902
  3 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  68:21  4680  4526
  4 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  71:03  4452  4585
  5 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  72:02  4369  5385
  6 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  78:00  3867  4416
  7 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  83:25  3410  4293
  8 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  85:56  3198  4470
  9 Valach Petr                    LPU6505   DISK     0  4741
#
4730     H55B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 4222/4078  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  58:32  4464  4515
  2 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  60:36  4323  5122
  3 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  66:13  3937  4771
  4 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  75:13  3319  3071
  5 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  76:03  3262  3519
  6 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  77:52  3137  3182
  7 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  95:51  1903  2783
  8 Sysel Svatobor                 TTR6202 119:19   292  2860
#
4730     H60B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 3935/3782  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  63:06  4059  4295
  2 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  65:37  3908  4956
  3 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  66:53  3831  3845
  4 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  76:27  3254  3615
  5 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  77:10  3211  2964
  6 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  99:54  1840  1987
  7 Junek Petr                     STH5501 116:16   853  2249
  8 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  78:26     0  3123
#
4730     H65B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 3687/3525  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  43:49  3847  3868
  2 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  46:46  3612  3530
  3 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  47:41  3539  4069
  4 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  50:16  3334  4010
  5 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  60:32  2517  2959
  6 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  61:37  2431  2115
  7 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  62:14  2382  2688
  8 Jarčevský Pavel                SJH5201  64:02  2239   197
  9 Starka František               CHT4801  75:12  1350  1678
#
4732     H21B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 8319/8319  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  97:12  8789  8243
  2 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  99:10  8616  8181
  3 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  99:55  8551  8225
  4 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701 101:15  8434  8013
  5 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700 102:01  8367  7972
  6 Smola Michal                   TZL8131 103:22  8248  8698
  7 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911 103:38  8225  8249
  8 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301 104:12  8175  7584
  9 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511 108:14  7822  7871
 10 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945 108:27  7803  7625
 11 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002 111:56  7498  7554
 12 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900 112:09  7479  7521
 13 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801 112:57  7409  7300
 14 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401 113:32  7358  7368
 15 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200 115:09  7216  5008
 16 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605 115:10  7215  2203
 17 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802 116:31  7096  7295
 18 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503 118:14  6946  6597
 19 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505 119:32  6832  5904
 20 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700 139:04  5121  4358
 21 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 140:27  5000  6414
 22 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800 142:44  4800  7513
 23 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001 158:42  3401  6752
 24 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901 180:12  1518  4130
#
4732     H35B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 6595/6503  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  76:07  7090  6947
  2 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  77:48  6948  7001
  3 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  86:03  6251  7309
  4 Janků Marek                    STE7102  88:21  6056  6095
  5 Rytíř Jan                      SKM7701  95:27  5456  2043
  6 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704 101:08  4975  5091
  7 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111 106:17  4540  4552
  8 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101 106:30  4521  5624
  9 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000 114:48  3820  4609
 10 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401 115:00  3803  4285
 11 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103 118:22  3518  3783
 12 Marek Antonín                  STE7501 119:36  3414  5152
 13 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609 128:23  2671  1518
#
4732     H40B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 6206/6088  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  67:37  6798  6174
  2 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  74:06  6236  6603
  3 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  77:17  5960  6029
  4 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  79:00  5811  5739
  5 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  82:40  5493  5558
  6 Pěček Martin                   SKM7301  83:17  5439  4222
  7 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  85:19  5263  5689
  8 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  87:11  5101  5198
  9 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  88:09  5017  5837
 10 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  89:01  4942  5047
 11 Kalous Antonín                 KON7708  89:24  4909  1983
 12 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  89:57  4861  4822
 13 Kyncl Tomáš                    ZBM7201  91:59  4685  3126
 14 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702  92:12  4666  4182
 15 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  92:33  4636  6385
 16 Aleš David                     LCE7517  92:59  4598  2282
 17 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  96:25  4300  4709
 18 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700 102:23  3783  4607
 19 Bíčánek Milan                  SIT7703 103:03  3725  1195
 20 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801 103:10  3715  3758
 21 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104 105:13  3537  4385
 22 Lanc Marian                    TZL5806 107:40  3325  3695
 23 Pohořalý Jiří                  OTK7500 109:17  3184   544
 24 Černohorský Martin             AOP7500 115:41  2629  1435
 25 Vojvodík Martin                MOV7400 117:21  2485  1019
 26 Prošek Jan                     BOR7714 145:39    30   866
 27 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801 151:12     0   747
 28 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600 155:03     0  1678
 29 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325   DISK     0  4925
#
4732     H45B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5647/5511  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mudrák Stanislav               LCE6701  68:23  5843  5644
  2 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  69:29  5753  5880
  3 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  71:20  5601  5631
  4 Kratochvíl Karel               HOB7001  74:21  5353  4118
  5 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  75:45  5238  5514
  6 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  81:00  4806  5567
  7 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  85:30  4436  4618
  8 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  90:24  4033  3764
  9 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  93:10  3806  4239
 10 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302 100:09  3232  4398
 11 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400 100:30  3203  4533
 12 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200 101:53  3089  2625
 13 Macek Karel                    ASU7102 105:14  2814  3710
 14 Vavřík René                    MOV7000 107:54  2595  3171
 15 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449 111:06  2332  3855
 16 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101 117:45  1785  2220
#
4732     H50B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5548/5387  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  67:51  5694  5533
  2 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  68:08  5671  6184
  3 Coufal Svatoš                  ZBM6700  70:56  5443  4018
  4 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  73:01  5274  5287
  5 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  74:23  5163  5090
  6 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  75:54  5040  5125
  7 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  75:56  5037  5611
  8 Kusák Ivan                     TZL6502  76:09  5020  4402
  9 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  76:51  4963  4962
 10 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  78:30  4829  4093
 11 Huňka Karel                    KON6919  80:27  4670  1724
 12 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  80:40  4653  4711
 13 Černoch Karel                  TZL6835  96:03  3403  3514
 14 Krhut Libor                    HAV6302  96:19  3381  1769
 15 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804 105:27  2640  4951
 16 Liber Vlastimil                AOP6402 110:53  2198   572
 17 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501 126:40   916  3617
 18 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701 129:57   649  2407
 19 Riessler Otto                  OTK6800 133:42   345  2148
#
4732     H55B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 4499/4346  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  59:49  5035  5292
  2 Plášek Martin                  LCE6118  69:05  4415  4207
  3 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  73:40  4108  4646
  4 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  74:32  4050  4469
  5 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  79:15  3734  3879
  6 Maceček Otakar                 MOV6102  80:07  3676  3285
  7 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  85:56  3287  3795
  8 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  87:16  3198  2963
  9 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  95:32  2645  3250
 10 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  98:26  2450  2504
 11 Hruška Tomáš                   ZBM6401 120:16   989   896
#
4732     H60B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 4094/3934  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  59:11  4515  4467
  2 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  68:46  3921  4629
  3 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  70:05  3839  3810
  4 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  72:57  3662  3048
  5 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  75:37  3496  3510
  6 Juračka Zdeněk                 HAV5702  76:21  3451  4054
  7 Uhmann Petr                    TBM5103  79:31  3255  3097
  8 Komínek Jaroslav               KON5713  83:46  2991  3002
  9 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501 100:21  1963  1922
#
4732     H65B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 3611/3452  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  54:24  3683  3779
  2 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  55:45  3596  3516
  3 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  57:23  3491  2847
  4 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  58:47  3401  3716
  5 Krmášek Bohdan                 AOP5301  60:26  3295  3153
  6 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  64:08  3057  3486
  7 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  69:05  2739  2918
  8 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  69:13  2730  2580
  9 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  69:50  2691  2621
 10 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  73:54  2429  3557
 11 Polínek Jaroslav               OTK5300  79:46  2052  1695
 12 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  80:49  1985  2259
 13 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  82:54  1851  2715
 14 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  96:07  1001  2229
 15 Smolka Miloslav                OOL4901  99:11   804   489
#
4732     H70B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 2782/2646  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  45:12  2997  2870
  2 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  51:16  2661  2950
  3 Skácel Jaroslav                KON4617  52:24  2598  2498
  4 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  59:03  2229  2635
  5 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  64:56  1903  2784
  6 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  68:26  1709  2238
  7 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  69:31  1649  2673
  8 Šmakal Pavel                   TZL4801  73:26  1431  1748
  9 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  77:12  1223  1795
 10 Dospíšil Jaroslav              SBR4501  79:36  1089  1484
 11 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801   DISK     0  2312
#
4732     H75B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 1705/1613  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  49:13  1928  2449
  2 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  50:15  1898  2622
  3 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201  74:06  1207   929
  4 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  74:32  1194  1841
  5 Šidla Jiří                     OTK4001  86:37   844   117
  6 Nosek Jiří                     OOP4401  90:12   740   685
#
4732     H21C                  01.06.2019 RVP = 7262/7262  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  63:58  7853  7929
  2 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  66:43  7541  6649
  3 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  69:10  7263  7092
  4 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  69:24  7237  7440
  5 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  72:29  6887  6298
  6 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  77:43  6294  4964
  7 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  79:01  6146  7199
  8 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  80:41  5958  6294
  9 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  81:00  5922  4048
 10 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  82:32  5748  5728
 11 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  85:34  5404  3586
 12 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  85:36  5400  5716
 13 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  86:47  5266  6254
 14 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  88:53  5028  4992
 15 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  91:41  4710  4512
 16 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  92:52  4576  5037
 17 Smékal David                   UOL7503  93:45  4476  4839
 18 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004  93:54  4459  3640
 19 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  95:01  4333  5282
 20 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207 100:39  3694  2855
 21 Macka Radek                    LCE8110 101:31  3596  1111
 22 Zapletal Martin                STE8500 102:19  3505  3461
 23 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301 102:35  3475  4282
 24 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601 103:33  3365  1550
 25 Vašíček Michal                 OOL8902 106:25  3040  1819
 26 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301 110:39  2560  3358
 27 Karásek Adam                   ZPV0001 111:15  2492     0
#
4732     H21D                  01.06.2019 RVP = 4088/4088  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  54:50  5130  8083
  2 Walaski Antonín                TRI8006  75:21  3868  1421
  3 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  77:08  3758  1827
  4 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  81:45  3474  3398
  5 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  84:42  3292  3836
  6 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  90:32  2934  3298
  7 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948 109:37  1759     0
  8 Bjolek Lukáš                   BFM7601 129:16   550   272
  9 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 172:40     0    35
#
4732     H35C                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5162/5090  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  76:57  5528  4878
  2 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401  80:11  5315  5415
  3 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  84:24  5038  5688
  4 Ryška Kamil                    TRI7800  88:21  4778  3399
  5 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  89:40  4692  4281
  6 Baše Tomáš                     ZBM7402  90:10  4659  3854
  7 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504  90:28  4639  3794
  8 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  92:49  4484  4433
  9 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  94:48  4354  3096
 10 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  98:50  4089  5397
 11 Stibor Zbyněk                  TVR7600 105:21  3660  3575
 12 Patterman Pavel                KSU7337 108:56  3425  3599
 13 Martinek Pavel                 JPV7700 116:43  2913  3561
 14 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747 119:48  2710  2847
 15 Kočandrle Jaroslav             KSU7700 122:20  2544  1077
 16 Ebner Zdeněk                   KON8215   DISK     0  1488
#
4732     H45C                  01.06.2019 RVP = 4787/4672  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  57:39  5144  5228
  2 Mátl Pavel                     KSU6844  59:20  5010  4022
  3 Svoboda Petr                   ABM7124  66:44  4423  4377
  4 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  69:57  4168  5146
  5 Smutný Radek                   ABM6701  71:09  4073  3708
  6 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  72:23  3975  4949
  7 Dokoupil Vojtěch               ZPV6425  80:22  3341  3527
  8 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  82:34  3167  3425
  9 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  83:58  3056  4236
 10 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  86:17  2872  3525
 11 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  90:06  2569  3811
 12 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  93:24  2307  3527
 13 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  95:03  2176  3597
 14 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  95:04  2175  3048
 15 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  96:09  2089  2364
 16 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  96:35  2055  3090
 17 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  99:04  1858  3203
 18 Heiser Kamil                   SSU7301 102:40  1572    63
 19 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515 102:42  1569  2686
 20 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214 106:01  1306  2347
 21 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800 106:14  1289  2219
 22 Pelikán Daniel                 JPV6800 132:47     0   602
 23 Holusek Milan                  JPV6909 137:10     0   499
#
4732     H55C                  01.06.2019 RVP = 3918/3785  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  56:14  4268  4261
  2 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  59:46  4042  3960
  3 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  68:14  3499  3820
  4 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  69:21  3428  3144
  5 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  70:11  3374  3633
  6 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  70:41  3342  3918
  7 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU5749  70:49  3334  3287
  8 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  75:15  3049  2247
  9 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  80:31  2712  2154
 10 Truhlář Karel                  ADA5111  82:55  2558  1925
 11 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  85:47  2374  2155
 12 Albert František               OOL5804  87:14  2281  2777
 13 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  89:08  2160  1854
 14 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  89:59  2105  2213
 15 Věžník Antonín                 ADA5505   DISK     0   867
#
4301     H21E                  02.06.2019 RVP = 9628/9628  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  33:16 10545 10000
  2 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  34:52 10071  9510
  3 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  35:06 10002  9714
  4 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  36:44  9517  9433
  5 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  36:50  9487  9370
  6 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  37:09  9394  8965
  7 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  37:13  9374  8762
  8 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  37:27  9305  2969
  9 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  37:28  9300  9484
 10 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  37:45  9216  7963
 11 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  39:01  8840  8918
 12 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  39:09  8800  8913
 13 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  39:40  8647  8604
 14 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  39:56  8568  9046
 15 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  40:11  8494  8523
 16 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  40:28  8410  8816
 17 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  40:37  8365  9348
 18 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  40:42  8341  8939
 19 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  41:00  8252  9122
 20 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  41:19  8158  5139
 21 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  41:48  8014  8881
 22 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  41:51  8000  9425
 23 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  42:00  7955  9020
 24 Procházka David                LPU9113  42:04  7935  9013
 25 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  42:12  7896  8462
 26 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  42:31  7802  8954
 27 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  42:39  7762  8288
 28 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  42:40  7757  9106
 29 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  43:08  7619  9008
 30 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  43:32  7500  9077
 31 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  43:38  7471  8997
 32 Bednarski Jan                  LCE9805  44:53  7100  1044
 33 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  44:54  7095  4075
 34 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  47:15  6398  8805
 35 Biederman Marcin               CHC9805  48:43  5963     0
 36 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  50:38  5395  8417
 37 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802   DISK     0  9110
 38 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403   DISK     0  8762
 39 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601    DNS     0  9191
 40 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801    DNS     0  8550
 41 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200    DNS     0  9344
 42 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701    DNS     0  8549
#
4301     H21A                  02.06.2019 RVP = 8740/8740  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  32:48  9641  8619
  2 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  34:41  9130  8278
  3 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  35:05  9022  8624
  4 Hepner David                   SHK7601  35:46  8837  8154
  5 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  35:50  8819  8622
  6 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  36:09  8733  8249
  7 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  36:36  8611  8734
  8 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  36:51  8543  8055
  9 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  37:08  8466  7470
 10 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  37:27  8381  8592
 11 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  37:30  8367  8899
 12 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  37:30  8367  8118
 13 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  37:35  8344  8257
 14 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  37:37  8335  8304
 15 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  37:40  8322  8332
 16 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  37:54  8259  8265
 17 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  38:07  8200  8001
 18 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  38:09  8191  7999
 19 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  38:22  8132  8303
 20 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  38:32  8087  7847
 21 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  38:46  8024  8760
 22 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  38:48  8015  7531
 23 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  38:54  7988  7854
 24 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  39:42  7771  8682
 25 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  39:47  7748  8603
 26 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  39:51  7730  8129
 27 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  39:59  7694  7909
 28 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  40:00  7690  7930
 29 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  40:04  7671  7958
 30 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  40:04  7671  7746
 31 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  40:08  7653  8264
 32 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  40:31  7550  7952
 33 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  40:35  7531  4330
 34 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  40:36  7527  7519
 35 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  40:43  7495  8079
 36 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  40:53  7450  8485
 37 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  41:01  7414  7834
 38 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  41:20  7328  8367
 39 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  41:35  7261  8405
 40 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  41:36  7256  7972
 41 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  42:08  7111  8412
 42 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  42:32  7003  7653
 43 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  42:42  6958  7911
 44 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  42:55  6899  8005
 45 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  43:00  6877  7905
 46 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  43:31  6737  7659
 47 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  43:34  6723  7504
 48 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  43:35  6719  7306
 49 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  43:48  6660  8167
 50 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  44:11  6556  8278
 51 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  44:58  6344  7621
 52 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  45:00  6335  7587
 53 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  45:41  6150  8589
 54 Mikel David                    TZL9703  45:42  6145  7490
 55 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  45:47  6122  7579
 56 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  45:54  6091  7509
 57 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  46:26  5946  8437
 58 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  48:00  5522  7387
 59 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  48:03  5508  7563
 60 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  48:11  5472  7803
 61 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  50:07  4948  8215
 62 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  50:12  4926  7372
 63 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  53:48  3950  7906
 64 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  65:13   857  7728
 65 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901   DISK     0  7720
 66 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502   DISK     0  7660
 67 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801   DISK     0  8067
 68 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202    DNS     0  7747
 69 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005    DNS     0  7892
 70 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803    DNS     0  8102
 71 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949    DNS     0  7823
 72 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702    DNS     0  7864
#
4301     H21B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 7678/7678  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  34:36  8331  7708
  2 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  35:18  8170  2721
  3 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  36:24  7917  3625
  4 Michek David                   TJN9802  36:47  7829  7010
  5 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  36:51  7814  7363
  6 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  37:30  7664  7241
  7 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  37:47  7599  7482
  8 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  37:52  7580  7343
  9 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  38:30  7435  6002
 10 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  38:57  7331  7224
 11 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  39:14  7266  6556
 12 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  40:24  6998  7716
 13 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  40:25  6994  6400
 14 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  40:28  6983  6887
 15 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  40:59  6864  7311
 16 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  41:00  6860  7580
 17 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  41:13  6811  6668
 18 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  41:36  6723  7265
 19 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  41:41  6703  6962
 20 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  42:22  6547  6940
 21 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  42:27  6527  6560
 22 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  42:28  6524  7106
 23 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  42:50  6439  6675
 24 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  43:17  6336  7395
 25 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  43:38  6256  6626
 26 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  43:44  6233  7544
 27 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  43:50  6210  6028
 28 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  43:57  6183  4490
 29 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  44:23  6083  7424
 30 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  44:24  6079  7293
 31 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  44:34  6041  6472
 32 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  44:47  5991  7631
 33 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  45:41  5785  6924
 34 Pustai David                   TJN9301  45:42  5781  6476
 35 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  45:45  5769  5273
 36 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  45:56  5727  6313
 37 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  46:18  5643  6396
 38 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  46:31  5593  4239
 39 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  46:40  5559  7395
 40 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  46:51  5517  6356
 41 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  46:51  5517  4476
 42 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  46:53  5509  5974
 43 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  48:23  5164  6199
 44 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  48:34  5122  6968
 45 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  48:39  5103  5982
 46 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  49:06  5000  6090
 47 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  49:09  4988  6155
 48 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  49:44  4854  4984
 49 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  50:24  4701  5404
 50 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  50:29  4682  6319
 51 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  50:53  4590  7503
 52 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  52:20  4257  6013
 53 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  52:36  4196  5903
 54 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  52:57  4115  6369
 55 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  53:41  3947  5976
 56 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  54:23  3786  7229
 57 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  55:23  3557  6040
 58 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  55:38  3499  5901
 59 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  55:57  3426  5169
 60 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  58:18  2887  6524
 61 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  58:21  2875  5996
 62 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  60:18  2427  6661
 63 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  60:30  2381  7757
 64 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  62:38  1891  5216
 65 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  62:50  1845  4743
 66 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  78:48     0  4726
 67 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502   DISK     0  7302
 68 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401   DISK     0  4941
 69 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301   DISK     0  6766
 70 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002    DNS     0  6512
 71 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006    DNS     0  6588
 72 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500    DNS     0  7865
#
4301     H21C                  02.06.2019 RVP = 6054/6054  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  33:14  6761  6227
  2 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  33:14  6761  6679
  3 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  38:53  5729  5029
  4 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  39:06  5689  4185
  5 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  43:16  4928  6347
  6 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  43:50  4824  5340
  7 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000  43:58  4800  1980
  8 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  47:19  4188  3443
  9 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  47:52  4087  4563
 10 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  48:40  3941  3688
 11 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  49:19  3822  2246
 12 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  49:32  3783  3963
 13 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  52:37  3219  2438
 14 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  52:43  3201  5230
 15 Šípoš Petr                     FYD9602  55:56  2613     9
 16 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  56:15  2555  3279
 17 Zatloukal Václav               TUR8703  56:18  2546     0
 18 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  57:50  2266  4079
 19 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  58:59  2056  4048
 20 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401  59:02  2047  4722
 21 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  59:47  1910  2096
 22 Bláha David                    SRK9510  63:42  1194     0
 23 Fujáček Jan                    SJC7506   DISK     0  1095
 24 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901   DISK     0  5677
 25 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200   DISK     0  1061
 26 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602   DISK     0   387
 27 Dadák Michal                   LCE9003    DNS     0  1492
 28 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404    DNS     0   534
 29 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501    DNS     0  6151
#
4301     H35B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 6358/6269  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  34:59  7391  7184
  2 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  41:07  6357  6107
  3 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  42:08  6186  5494
  4 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  43:05  6026  6323
  5 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  45:56  5545  5942
  6 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  46:42  5416  4949
  7 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  48:47  5065  6232
  8 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  52:27  4446  5669
  9 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  53:01  4351  5563
 10 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901  54:35  4087  2379
 11 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  54:41  4070  2993
 12 Ehler Tomáš                    VSP8102  54:48  4050  3808
 13 Majasow Kostiantyn             CHC8304  55:48  3882  1648
 14 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  56:30  3764  3697
 15 Buchtík Ondřej                 VLI8101  58:03  3502  4132
 16 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  58:40  3398  3829
 17 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  59:04  3331  4211
 18 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  59:12  3308  4507
 19 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  61:59  2839  4579
 20 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  62:13  2800  4083
 21 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  63:13  2631  5201
 22 Kofroň Jan                     LBE8001  63:41  2552   720
 23 Kinšt David                    SJH7901  69:30  1572  1963
 24 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  73:27   906  4618
 25 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201  74:17   765  3489
 26 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  74:30   729  3693
 27 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  80:18     0  3902
 28 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  83:26     0  2015
 29 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  84:18     0  1131
 30 Bém Robert                     EKP7703 109:04     0     0
 31 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402   DISK     0  4281
 32 Perkner Radim                  ZVO8001    DNS     0   683
#
4301     H40B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 6653/6527  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  40:29  7071  6566
  2 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  41:31  6898  5150
  3 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  42:12  6784  6377
  4 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  42:30  6734  6784
  5 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  43:45  6525  6523
  6 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  43:48  6517  6641
  7 Milán Pavel                    TBM7227  44:49  6347  6750
  8 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  44:51  6341  4699
  9 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  45:25  6247  4867
 10 Pohl Zdeněk                    TAP7606  45:47  6186  5968
 11 Gmur Karol                     CHC7605  47:50  5843  1846
 12 Rožek David                    RIC7403  48:00  5815  5898
 13 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  48:11  5784  5717
 14 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  49:09  5623  5445
 15 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  49:47  5517  5735
 16 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  49:50  5509  4741
 17 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  50:03  5473  4763
 18 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  52:04  5136  3847
 19 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  53:31  4893  5259
 20 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  55:11  4615  4651
 21 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  56:02  4473  5239
 22 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  57:03  4303  4484
 23 Putík Jiří                     VLI7505  58:02  4139  1403
 24 Řehák Miroslav                 SKV7101  59:55  3824  4796
 25 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  60:15  3768  5308
 26 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  62:28  3398  3502
 27 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  63:05  3295  4399
 28 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  64:05  3128  3865
 29 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  65:54  2824  4641
 30 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502  68:05  2459  2571
 31 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  68:21  2415  3461
 32 Kubeša Vladimír                VLI7507  70:52  1994   729
 33 Foršt Jakub                    DOR7501  73:45  1512  3072
 34 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700  75:30  1220  4137
 35 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  75:43  1184  4301
 36 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612  76:11  1106  2769
 37 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  78:36   702  4492
 38 Končický Lukáš                 RIC7501  82:38    28   651
 39 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  85:17     0  3551
 40 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  86:33     0  3413
 41 Spejchal Petr                  BOR7512  92:58     0   500
 42 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513 102:31     0  3337
 43 Chramosta Tomáš                KAM7601 105:34     0   990
 44 Poborský Petr                  EKP7500   DISK     0  4909
 45 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507   DISK     0  4959
 46 Rod Jan                        VSP7423   DISK     0  5021
 47 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510   DISK     0  4932
 48 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501   DISK     0  5396
 49 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200    DNS     0  5169
 50 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302    DNS     0  6440
 51 Štěrba Jan                     CHA7606    DNS     0  1844
 52 Ptáček Jan                     PGP7205    DNS     0  4790
 53 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531    DNS     0  6226
#
4301     H45B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 6024/5879  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  34:17  6457  6219
  2 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  35:19  6276  5599
  3 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  37:06  5964  5969
  4 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  37:50  5835  6092
  5 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  38:19  5751  5485
  6 Bílý Milan                     JES7001  38:34  5707  5334
  7 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  39:59  5458  5783
  8 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  40:51  5307  5216
  9 Drbal Jan                      PGP7101  41:44  5152  5528
 10 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  41:47  5143  4918
 11 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  42:00  5105  5031
 12 Vřešťál Jan                    TUR7301  42:03  5096  5163
 13 Sobczyński Kalikst             CHC7101  42:23  5038  6058
 14 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  42:47  4968  5447
 15 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  43:09  4904  5345
 16 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  44:00  4755  5038
 17 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  44:48  4614  5265
 18 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  45:55  4419  5281
 19 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  46:49  4261  5740
 20 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000  46:54  4246  4642
 21 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  46:57  4238  5403
 22 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  47:15  4185  4419
 23 Komín David                    PGP7405  47:18  4176  4960
 24 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  47:35  4127  5191
 25 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  47:55  4068  5222
 26 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  48:16  4007  4927
 27 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  48:32  3960  4868
 28 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  48:45  3922  4308
 29 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  49:04  3867  5231
 30 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  50:56  3540  5005
 31 Novotný Tomáš                  TUR7405  51:34  3429  3354
 32 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  51:37  3420  5729
 33 Datel Jiří                     DKL7101  52:38  3242  4900
 34 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  52:50  3207  4310
 35 Titz Pavel                     VSP7400  53:48  3037  3089
 36 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  53:54  3020  2185
 37 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  55:26  2751  3790
 38 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  56:46  2517  3514
 39 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  57:22  2412  3772
 40 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  58:24  2231  4785
 41 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803  60:57  1784  3681
 42 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  61:54  1618  2538
 43 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  64:51  1101  3339
 44 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  65:20  1016  5567
 45 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  67:45   593  2194
 46 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  68:16   502  3767
 47 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  70:15   155  3043
 48 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  70:30   111  3603
 49 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  75:27     0  1865
 50 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  76:25     0  1870
 51 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201  76:57     0   396
 52 Studničný Jaroslav             BOR7004  79:59     0  2206
 53 Houda Vítězslav                CHA7300  83:42     0   217
 54 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  98:50     0  1705
 55 Mencl Martin                   JEN7301 106:26     0    59
 56 Martinec Pavel                 LTP7003 112:07     0   446
 57 Šácha Marek                    DOR7102 113:04     0   419
 58 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300   DISK     0  4929
 59 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101   DISK     0  4739
 60 Nedoma David                   PDY7300   DISK     0   399
 61 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000    DNS     0  5426
 62 Harazin Martin                 VLI7400    DNS     0  3267
 63 Lamač Jaroslav                 TUR7203    DNS     0  3148
 64 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105    DNS     0  2717
 65 Izák Pavel                     LME7102    DNS     0    19
#
4301     H50B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 6152/5974  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  28:17  6470  5898
  2 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  28:39  6390  5984
  3 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  29:49  6135  5363
  4 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  31:18  5810  6033
  5 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  31:54  5678  5334
  6 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  32:02  5649  6769
  7 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  32:06  5635  5112
  8 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  33:32  5321  5039
  9 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  33:42  5284  6039
 10 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  34:34  5094  5047
 11 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  35:03  4989  4781
 12 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  35:03  4989  4400
 13 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  35:14  4948  5550
 14 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  35:28  4897  4837
 15 Widziewicz Remigiusz           CHC6604  36:34  4657     0
 16 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  36:49  4602  5556
 17 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  37:04  4547  4009
 18 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  37:26  4467  5261
 19 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  38:02  4335  3395
 20 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  38:49  4164  4697
 21 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  39:04  4109  4262
 22 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  39:11  4084  3944
 23 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506  39:43  3967  4311
 24 Kroupa Štěpán                  VPM6904  40:33  3784  2837
 25 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  40:49  3726  4234
 26 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  40:56  3700  4489
 27 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  41:33  3565  5933
 28 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  41:56  3481  3274
 29 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  42:34  3343  3937
 30 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801  42:34  3343  3436
 31 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  43:06  3226  3014
 32 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  43:32  3131  3934
 33 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  43:58  3036  4201
 34 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  45:08  2781  4002
 35 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  45:20  2737  3703
 36 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  45:52  2620  5247
 37 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603  46:19  2522  3051
 38 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801  46:57  2383  3276
 39 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900  47:40  2226  2171
 40 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  47:42  2219  3674
 41 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  49:19  1865  3395
 42 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  52:38  1139  4299
 43 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  53:16  1000  3367
 44 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  55:13   573  2801
 45 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  56:28   299  3416
 46 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  56:38   263  2813
 47 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  58:06     0  3027
 48 Šimek Stanislav                LTP6602  58:25     0   903
 49 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  65:22     0  2000
 50 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  79:27     0   459
 51 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710  83:11     0   447
 52 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500    DNS     0  5373
 53 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803    DNS     0  3356
 54 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504    DNS     0  3740
 55 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502    DNS     0  4009
 56 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600    DNS     0  5564
#
4301     H55B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 5202/5025  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  29:36  5405  6247
  2 Bartovský Pavel                VPM6101  29:52  5358  4809
  3 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  30:40  5216  5027
  4 Würz Martin                    LTP6303  31:28  5074  1818
  5 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  32:50  4832  4502
  6 Kaplan Jan                     LPU6401  33:02  4796  5024
  7 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  34:52  4471  4719
  8 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  35:23  4380  4497
  9 Šmaus Ivan                     TJN6249  35:42  4324  1434
 10 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  36:25  4197  4842
 11 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  38:01  3913  4593
 12 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  38:53  3759  4868
 13 Pavlovec Petr                  BOR6303  40:49  3417  3946
 14 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  41:54  3224  3813
 15 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  42:06  3189  4479
 16 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  44:55  2690  3966
 17 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  44:59  2678  4290
 18 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  47:06  2303  3623
 19 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  47:47  2182  4307
 20 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  49:18  1913  3802
 21 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  49:43  1839  3523
 22 Vrabec Martin                  SCP6100  50:09  1762   990
 23 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  50:47  1650  3227
 24 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101  53:10  1227  3079
 25 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  53:22  1192  3612
 26 Teplý Jiří                     SHK6401  53:28  1174  3316
 27 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  53:56  1091  3215
 28 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  54:06  1062  2969
 29 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  57:38   435  2549
 30 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  65:16     0  2019
 31 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305  67:18     0   821
 32 Štěrba Jiří                    SKV6401  76:26     0  2298
 33 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  81:17     0  1700
 34 Patočka Petr                   BBM6300    DNS     0  3686
#
4301     H60B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 5040/4843  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  31:59  5450  5336
  2 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  34:19  5098  4638
  3 Dušátko Petr                   PHK5702  35:56  4854  4568
  4 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  36:46  4729  4961
  5 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  37:08  4674  5149
  6 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  39:58  4247  4390
  7 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  42:25  3878  4248
  8 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  42:28  3870  4330
  9 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  42:32  3860  4366
 10 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  43:00  3790  3673
 11 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  43:35  3702  3932
 12 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  43:46  3674  3937
 13 Dragowski Robert               TUR5906  44:10  3614  3317
 14 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  44:18  3594  5116
 15 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  45:23  3431  3568
 16 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  45:32  3408  4009
 17 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  47:03  3180  2967
 18 Guga Romuald                   CHC5501  47:57  3044  3708
 19 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  48:56  2896  3056
 20 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  50:17  2693  4082
 21 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  50:29  2662  4129
 22 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  52:04  2424  2999
 23 Hoidekr Pavel                  LLI5901  53:44  2173  3320
 24 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  56:46  1716  3451
 25 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  59:56  1239  2994
 26 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  63:53   644  1860
 27 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  68:07     6  3389
 28 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  72:39     0  2564
 29 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702   DISK     0  4140
 30 Balcar Aleš                    PHK5703   DISK     0  2140
 31 Horák Petr                     TJN5602   DISK     0  3105
 32 Vokuš Zdeněk                   TJN5601   DISK     0   479
 33 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801   DISK     0  3425
 34 Ouška Jiří                     DOR5700    DNS     0  1101
#
4301     H65B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 4120/3939  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  28:29  4460  4430
  2 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  31:23  4063  4069
  3 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  31:50  4002  3931
  4 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  35:06  3556  3980
  5 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  37:37  3212  3878
  6 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  37:49  3185  3578
  7 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  43:32  2404  3313
  8 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  43:37  2393  2895
  9 Rančák Josef                   BOR5004  43:38  2390  2339
 10 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  43:46  2372  2886
 11 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  44:41  2247  3923
 12 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100  46:22  2017  2794
 13 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  46:50  1953  2482
 14 Brumek Stanislav               DKL5201  48:35  1714  1135
 15 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  49:53  1537  3132
 16 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  50:04  1512  2461
 17 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202  52:16  1211  2053
 18 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  53:25  1054  1851
 19 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  54:30   906  2959
 20 Wald František                 FSP5300  55:36   756  2712
 21 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  58:37   344  1792
 22 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  69:56     0  2190
 23 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  73:24     0  1815
 24 Kadečka Jiří                   JEN5002  77:31     0   280
 25 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002  83:02     0   558
 26 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201   DISK     0  4190
 27 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003   DISK     0  2987
 28 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401    DNS     0  3193
 29 Polák Zdeněk                   VSP5203    DNS     0   225
#
4301     H70B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 3299/3137  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  25:47  3714  3716
  2 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  29:24  3302  3069
  3 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  32:24  2960  3607
  4 Fujan Sláva                    DKL4800  32:41  2928  2736
  5 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  34:59  2666  2426
  6 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  35:29  2609  2725
  7 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  36:10  2531  2248
  8 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  36:39  2476  2122
  9 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  39:38  2136  2519
 10 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  40:35  2028  2628
 11 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  41:46  1893  3268
 12 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  45:50  1430  2732
 13 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  46:33  1348  1655
 14 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  50:25   908  2833
 15 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  54:11   479  1766
 16 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  56:46   185  1632
 17 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901  70:06     0  2058
 18 Duda František                 KPY4600  98:37     0  1423
 19 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800   DISK     0  2054
 20 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700    DNS     0  2400
 21 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700    DNS     0   203
#
4301     H75B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 2481/2347  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  35:26  2582  2765
  2 Novotný František              PUL4200  36:36  2504  2260
  3 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  38:29  2376  2713
  4 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  42:47  2086  2130
  5 Frey Jaromír                   ONO4100  45:41  1890  2073
  6 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  66:05   513  1991
  7 Štrojsa Josef                  KAS4000  66:10   507  1083
  8 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601   DISK     0  2535
#
4301     H80B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 1564/1472  IP = 0.941  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Attl Vladimír                  PGP3800  26:36  1709  1258
  2 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  30:36  1497  1702
  3 Venuš Jaroslav                 BOR3800  31:02  1474   413
  4 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  31:36  1444  1875
  5 Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR3600  32:42  1386  1513
  6 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  47:04   624  1472
  7 Hanák Milan                    FSP3400  69:50     0    67
  8 Samohýl Richard                PGP2800   DISK     0     0
#
4731     H21B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 7782/7782  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  38:54  8516  8111
  2 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  41:16  8049  8184
  3 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  42:58  7714  6979
  4 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  43:17  7651  6123
  5 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  43:41  7573  7574
  6 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  44:01  7507  7658
  7 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  47:50  6754  6669
  8 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  48:00  6721  6559
  9 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  48:48  6564  7381
 10 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  50:50  6163  6387
 11 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  51:01  6127  6355
 12 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  53:00  5736  5563
 13 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  53:49  5575  4999
 14 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  55:47  5187  6081
 15 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  57:04  4934  4998
 16 Nešetřil Tomáš                 CHT8901  57:51  4779   709
 17 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  57:54  4769  5553
 18 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  59:03  4543  6791
 19 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  59:24  4474  4515
 20 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  59:28  4460  5501
 21 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  60:15  4306  6263
 22 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  61:33  4050  4882
 23 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  62:02  3954  5314
 24 Málek Martin                   CST8902  63:20  3698  5430
 25 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  65:44  3225  5184
 26 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  66:10  3139  2958
 27 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  67:51  2808  4828
#
4731     H21D                  02.06.2019 RVP = 2106/2106  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janda Petr                     CHT9101  37:49  2381     0
  2 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  42:36  2128  3724
  3 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  43:52  2061  1639
  4 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  47:15  1883  1703
  5 Kubák Martin ml.               SJH9902  49:35  1759  1914
  6 Sitař Václav                   PZR9202  55:59  1421  1551
  7 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  70:42   643   413
  8 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  73:06   516   834
  9 Slavíček Václav                JHB7703   DISK     0   346
 10 Pavlík Lukáš                   RUZ0000   DISK     0     0
#
4731     H35B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 5493/5416  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  38:15  5929  6349
  2 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  40:52  5564  4699
  3 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  42:00  5405  5281
  4 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  42:48  5294  5679
  5 Rychtárik Ladislav             SJH8001  51:05  4138  1611
  6 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  52:42  3913  5456
  7 Paul Pavel                     CTB7601  65:13  2166  1671
  8 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  65:16  2159  4212
  9 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  67:25  1859  3105
 10 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602  75:18   760   985
 11 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803  78:14   350  2065
#
4731     H40B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 5749/5640  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  38:47  6104  6108
  2 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  41:02  5777  5952
  3 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  41:28  5714  4835
  4 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  42:18  5593  6029
  5 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  44:52  5221  5221
  6 Doležel Tomáš                  STA7701  47:05  4899  3139
  7 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  48:30  4694  4371
  8 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  49:34  4539  5122
  9 Nevrkla Tomáš                  RUZ7600  49:36  4534  3467
 10 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802  50:33  4396  3820
 11 Wierer Martin                  STA7702  51:25  4271   665
 12 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  53:15  4005  5433
 13 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600  63:39  2496  1816
 14 Potužník Martin                SJH7705  67:41  1911  2360
 15 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  79:42   168  2271
 16 Procinger Michal               VRL7602   DISK     0   343
#
4731     H45B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 5629/5494  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  32:53  5906  6134
  2 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  33:34  5791  5569
  3 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  35:38  5444  5332
  4 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  39:18  4828  5345
  5 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  40:06  4694  4789
  6 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  40:08  4688  4167
  7 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  40:54  4560  4661
  8 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  40:56  4554  4445
  9 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  41:23  4478  4763
 10 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  41:25  4473  5764
 11 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  41:27  4467  4675
 12 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  41:57  4383  4359
 13 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  43:44  4084  4576
 14 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  44:31  3952  3481
 15 Ruda Petr                      VTA7301  45:10  3843  3763
 16 Voborník Petr                  CTB6601  45:21  3812  1708
 17 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  46:11  3672  4384
 18 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  48:27  3292  3283
 19 Trojan Jiří                    SJH6601  49:38  3093  2797
 20 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302  51:01  2861  3665
 21 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  51:02  2858  4386
 22 Věříš Jan                      LPU7103  53:08  2506  2652
 23 Hojný Jaroslav                 SJH7002  53:10  2500   710
 24 Novotný Petr                   SJH6502  60:32  1263  1081
 25 Kosobud Dušan                  VTA7201  67:19   124  2460
 26 Janovský Petr                  JIL7202  93:39     0   303
#
4731     H50B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 5169/5019  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  33:12  5498  4741
  2 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  34:21  5327  6234
  3 Málek Martin                   CST6501  37:39  4836  4902
  4 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  39:45  4523  5385
  5 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  41:40  4238  4526
  6 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  42:28  4119  4585
  7 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  44:33  3809  3821
  8 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  47:25  3382  4416
  9 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  58:52  1677  4470
 10 Hudeček Jaroslav               KTA6501  72:15     0  1014
#
4731     H60B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 3935/3782  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  32:24  4186  4956
  2 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  33:26  4068  4295
  3 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  38:03  3544  3845
  4 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  45:46  2668  2964
  5 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  52:30  1903  3615
  6 Junek Petr                     STH5501  56:48  1415  2249
  7 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  59:23  1121  1987
  8 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  54:02     0  3123
#
4731     H65B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 3732/3568  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  32:22  4155  3868
  2 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  38:21  3551  4069
  3 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  39:36  3425  3530
  4 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  40:51  3299  4010
  5 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  44:02  2978  2959
  6 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  50:19  2344  3182
  7 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  50:23  2337  2370
  8 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  54:09  1957  2115
  9 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  72:25   114  2688
 10 Jarčevský Pavel                SJH5201   DISK     0   197
 11 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100   DISK     0  2000
#
4733     H21B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 8351/8351  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  38:18  9062  8340
  2 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  39:57  8704  8698
  3 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  41:52  8289  8083
  4 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  42:18  8195  7972
  5 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  42:26  8166  8181
  6 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  42:36  8129  8013
  7 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  43:27  7945  8243
  8 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  44:34  7703  6174
  9 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  45:29  7504  8249
 10 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  45:32  7493  7554
 11 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  45:41  7461  8225
 12 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  45:53  7417  8187
 13 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  46:30  7284  7302
 14 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  46:55  7193  7509
 15 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  47:22  7096  2203
 16 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  47:39  7034  7521
 17 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  47:44  7016  7300
 18 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  47:44  7016  7584
 19 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  47:47  7005  7295
 20 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  48:09  6926  7871
 21 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  48:17  6897  7309
 22 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  49:58  6532  7199
 23 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  50:13  6477  7929
 24 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  50:23  6441  7368
 25 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  50:37  6391  7513
 26 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  51:48  6134  6853
 27 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  51:50  6127  5008
 28 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  52:32  5975  6603
 29 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  53:41  5725  6385
 30 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  54:42  5505  6597
 31 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  57:06  4984  6517
 32 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  58:46  4623  5904
 33 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  60:29  4250  6752
 34 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  61:53  3947  4187
 35 Král Václav                    SSU8243  62:46  3755  7945
 36 Stupal František               JHB8603  63:41  3556  2861
 37 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  65:31  3159  4951
 38 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  84:24     0  4617
 39 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007   DISK     0  7440
#
4733     H21C                  02.06.2019 RVP = 6334/6334  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  44:41  6776  4964
  2 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  45:40  6635  6649
  3 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  47:38  6353  4048
  4 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  49:10  6133  6294
  5 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  52:55  5596  6254
  6 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  56:14  5121  5282
  7 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901  56:25  5095  4130
  8 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  58:55  4737  2855
  9 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  59:37  4637  3298
 10 Smékal David                   UOL7503  59:43  4622  4839
 11 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  60:01  4579  4512
 12 Hodač Karel                    JPV7927  60:12  4553  2363
 13 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  60:13  4551  4282
 14 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  60:36  4496   428
 15 Karásek Adam                   ZPV0001  61:32  4362     0
 16 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  63:33  4073  3836
 17 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  64:15  3973  3358
 18 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  65:15  3830  3461
 19 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  68:10  3412  4992
 20 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  68:28  3369  5716
 21 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  69:54  3164  1550
 22 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948 100:57     0     0
 23 Fátor Jan                      SHK7907   DISK     0  6759
 24 Honkyš Pavel                   JPV9707   DISK     0  1818
 25 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504   DISK     0  3266
 26 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004   DISK     0  3640
#
4733     H35B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 6072/5987  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  41:44  6700  6947
  2 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  46:35  6031  6298
  3 Janků Marek                    STE7102  47:11  5949  6095
  4 Rytíř Jan                      SKM7701  48:08  5818  2043
  5 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  51:16  5386  5624
  6 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  51:25  5365  5091
  7 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  54:27  4947  5397
  8 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  56:18  4692  4196
  9 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  56:34  4655  4552
 10 Začal Martin                   PLU8100  67:40  3125   671
 11 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  67:56  3088  3783
 12 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  68:40  2987  4609
 13 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401  69:07  2925  4285
 14 Walaski Antonín                TRI8006  71:17  2626  1421
 15 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  71:18  2624  5152
#
4733     H35C                  02.06.2019 RVP = 4961/4892  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  41:49  5353  4878
  2 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  44:48  5009  5688
  3 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  45:45  4900  4393
  4 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401  46:52  4771  5415
  5 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502  48:15  4612  2120
  6 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  49:38  4452  4281
  7 Ryška Kamil                    TRI7800  50:57  4300  3399
  8 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  52:55  4074  4433
  9 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  54:18  3914  3398
 10 Martinek Pavel                 JPV7700  57:21  3562  3561
 11 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  61:35  3074  2847
 12 Vintr Radek                    TZL7701  65:50  2584  2631
 13 Bjolek Lukáš                   BFM7601   DISK     0   272
#
4733     H40B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 5466/5362  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  40:38  5586  5689
  2 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  40:42  5577  5558
  3 Kalous Antonín                 KON7708  40:47  5566  1983
  4 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  41:38  5449  4643
  5 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702  46:32  4778  4182
  6 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  47:59  4579  5837
  7 Pěček Martin                   SKM7301  47:59  4579  4222
  8 Aleš David                     LCE7517  51:45  4063  2282
  9 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  52:17  3990  4607
 10 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  54:30  3687  4822
 11 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  55:36  3536  5047
 12 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  56:08  3463  3879
 13 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  60:24  2878  3758
 14 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  61:30  2728  4385
 15 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  64:56  2257  4925
 16 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  69:40  1609   747
 17 Bíčánek Milan                  SIT7703  71:27  1365  1195
 18 Prošek Jan                     BOR7714  74:05  1004   866
 19 Vojvodík Martin                MOV7400  75:20   833  1019
 20 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000   DISK     0  5198
#
4733     H45B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 5445/5314  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  29:32  5972  5514
  2 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  32:55  5390  5880
  3 Mudrák Stanislav               LCE6701  33:55  5218  5644
  4 Kratochvíl Karel               HOB7001  34:06  5186  4118
  5 Mátl Pavel                     KSU6844  34:33  5109  4022
  6 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  36:01  4856  4398
  7 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  36:19  4805  4618
  8 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901  38:57  4352  4489
  9 Novosad Pavel                  TZL7401  39:32  4251  4120
 10 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  40:35  4071  4239
 11 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  40:51  4025  5567
 12 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  43:37  3549  3764
 13 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  44:40  3368  3171
 14 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  48:04  2783  4533
 15 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  56:58  1252  3710
 16 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101  60:01   727  2220
 17 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  65:28     0  2625
 18 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  65:47     0  3855
#
4733     H45C                  02.06.2019 RVP = 4631/4520  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  35:05  4967  4949
  2 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  37:50  4619  5146
  3 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  38:39  4516  4261
  4 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  39:54  4358  4839
  5 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  42:12  4067  3090
  6 Dokoupil Vojtěch               ZPV6425  42:14  4063  3527
  7 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  46:20  3545  3425
  8 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  46:27  3530  3811
  9 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  47:29  3399  3597
 10 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  49:11  3185  3203
 11 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  52:59  2704  2536
 12 Kycl Miroslav                  LBM7100  53:58  2580   399
 13 Šiška Oto                      OTK7202  55:01  2447  3061
 14 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  57:49  2093  2364
 15 Pelikán Daniel                 JPV6800  58:35  1996   602
 16 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104  59:15  1912  1724
 17 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  61:54  1577  3048
 18 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  62:23  1516  3960
 19 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  63:20  1396  2347
 20 Ruda Miroslav                  UBM7106  65:43  1095     0
 21 Dráč Pavel                     UOL7201  73:20   132   569
 22 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515   DISK     0  2686
#
4733     H50B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 5548/5387  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  32:19  5767  4962
  2 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  33:36  5551  6184
  3 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  33:58  5489  5611
  4 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  34:27  5408  5533
  5 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  36:10  5119  4093
  6 Huňka Karel                    KON6919  36:11  5116  1724
  7 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  37:06  4962  5287
  8 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  38:36  4710  5090
  9 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  40:01  4471  5125
 10 Láznička Libor                 TZL6701  45:30  3549  3406
 11 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  47:32  3207  3617
 12 Riessler Otto                  OTK6800  53:12  2253  2148
 13 Liber Vlastimil                AOP6402   DISK     0   572
#
4733     H55B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 4533/4379  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  29:18  5072  5292
  2 Plášek Martin                  LCE6118  34:30  4355  4207
  3 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  35:22  4236  4469
  4 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  35:40  4195  4053
  5 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  37:06  3997  4646
  6 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  41:43  3361  2504
  7 Maceček Otakar                 MOV6102  43:29  3118  3285
  8 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  43:40  3092  3795
  9 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  44:32  2973  3250
 10 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  53:02  1802  2963
 11 Hruška Tomáš                   ZBM6401  56:03  1386   896
#
4733     H55C                  02.06.2019 RVP = 3114/3008  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  36:40  3496  3538
  2 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  42:55  3026  3122
  3 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  45:06  2862  3918
  4 Albert František               OOL5804  48:36  2598  2777
  5 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  50:19  2469  2154
  6 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  52:16  2322  2213
  7 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  55:56  2046  2155
  8 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  62:39  1541  1854
#
4733     H65B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 3542/3386  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  29:34  3651  3716
  2 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  30:29  3546  2847
  3 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  32:01  3370  3516
  4 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  34:18  3108  3557
  5 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  34:29  3087  3144
  6 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  42:02  2220  2580
  7 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  45:11  1859  2918
  8 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  45:14  1853  2259
  9 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  47:19  1614  2229
 10 Smolka Miloslav                OOL4901  50:53  1204   489
 11 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301   DISK     0  2715
 12 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302   DISK     0  3779
 13 Cetl Vladimír                  AOP5301  38:07     0  3153
#
4733     H70B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 2747/2612  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  32:02  2971  2950
  2 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  36:54  2596  2635
  3 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  37:03  2585  2870
  4 Skácel Jaroslav                KON4617  42:18  2181  2498
  5 Šmakal Pavel                   TZL4801  52:24  1404  1748
  6 Dospíšil Jaroslav              SBR4501  52:48  1373  1484
  7 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  54:50  1217  2784
  8 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  60:49   757  1795
#
4871     H21C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 8187/8187  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  14:24  8209  8412
  2 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  14:27  8181  8184
  3 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  14:28  8172  7743
  4 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  14:31  8143  7658
  5 Metelka Ondřej                 PHK0101  14:40  8058  3244
  6 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  14:49  7973  7482
  7 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  14:51  7954  7952
  8 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  14:53  7935  7834
  9 Dostál Jakub                   VRL0104  15:07  7803  1688
 10 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  15:09  7784  8079
 11 Paleček Ondřej                 LPU0105  15:11  7765  2202
 12 Link Lukáš                     STH0205  15:17  7709  1123
 13 Gottstein Jonáš                JIL0107  15:23  7652  4138
 14 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  15:33  7557  6917
 15 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  15:40  7491  7874
 16 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  15:41  7482  8127
 17 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  15:44  7453  8001
 18 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  15:47  7425  7487
 19 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  15:52  7378  7106
 20 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  16:00  7302  5458
 21 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  16:03  7274  6281
 22 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  16:11  7198  6655
 23 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001  16:13  7179  2877
 24 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  16:16  7151  6661
 25 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  16:30  7019  6123
 26 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  16:48  6849  6619
 27 Műller Martin                  PHK8903  16:51  6820  2499
 28 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  16:51  6820  6428
 29 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  17:06  6678  4948
 30 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  17:17  6574  6018
 31 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  17:36  6395  4719
 32 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  17:48  6282  5637
 33 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  17:50  6263  3512
 34 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  18:04  6130  6402
 35 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  18:04  6130  7363
 36 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  18:07  6102  6612
 37 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  18:28  5903  5974
 38 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  18:31  5875  5718
 39 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  18:58  5620  5305
 40 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  19:36  5261  5184
 41 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  20:40  4656  3764
 42 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  20:47  4590  5928
 43 Hašek Patrik                   LTU0000  21:14  4335     0
 44 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  21:58  3919  3832
 45 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101   DISK     0  8135
 46 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001   DISK     0  5898
#
4871     H21D                  08.06.2019 RVP = 2879/2879  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  13:49  3041  3140
  2 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  14:53  2831  1966
  3 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  15:13  2766  2162
  4 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  15:59  2615  3254
  5 Zahradník Jakub                SJC8604  16:01  2608   498
  6 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  16:11  2575  2185
  7 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  16:16  2559  3655
  8 Novotný Radek                  PHK9102  16:24  2533   416
  9 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  18:56  2035  1213
 10 Seidl Jakub                    LPU9104  19:13  1979     0
#
4871     H35C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 6387/6298  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  12:27  6375  6108
  2 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  12:35  6308  6990
  3 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  12:47  6208  6254
  4 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  13:04  6067  5433
  5 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  13:11  6009  6232
  6 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  13:18  5950  6349
  7 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  14:04  5567  5969
  8 Vrbata Alan                    HOS7801  14:13  5492  4995
  9 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  14:13  5492  5599
 10 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  14:29  5359  5500
 11 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  14:33  5326  4957
 12 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  14:39  5276  4147
 13 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  14:55  5143  4985
 14 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  15:16  4968  4723
 15 Pavlík Mojmír                  PDY8102  15:27  4876  2548
 16 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  15:42  4751  5037
 17 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  16:00  4601  4138
 18 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  17:30  3852  4410
 19 Kvapil Ondřej                  PHK7804  17:45  3727     0
 20 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  18:19  3444  4137
 21 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901  19:48  2703  2160
#
4871     H35D                  08.06.2019 RVP = 3449/3401  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  13:59  3520  3957
  2 Šimek Jiří                     CHC7901  14:35  3379  3203
  3 Příkazský Jakub                PHK8000  14:54  3305  2373
  4 Kuhn Jiří                      LPU7718  15:04  3265  3062
  5 Pozdílek Martin                PHK7803  15:07  3254  2280
  6 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  15:59  3050  2803
  7 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500  16:14  2992  3262
  8 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  16:33  2917  3046
  9 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  16:53  2839  3199
 10 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  16:57  2823  3031
 11 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  17:02  2804  2637
 12 Matěásko Dušan                 JIL7503  17:08  2780  1665
 13 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  17:30  2694  3626
 14 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  18:57  2354  2878
 15 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  18:59  2346  2817
 16 Daněk Petr                     TYN7900  20:00  2107  1092
 17 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  20:34  1974  2271
 18 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600  20:50  1912  2497
 19 Puš Roman                      STH7501  24:43  1000  2826
 20 Goláň Oldřich                  LPU7417   DISK     0   571
#
4871     H45C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 5666/5530  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  12:06  6043  7007
  2 Čáp Ondřej                     DOB7405  13:52  5311  1046
  3 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  14:03  5235  5539
  4 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  14:20  5117  4773
  5 Půlpán Roman                   CHC6501  14:24  5090  4498
  6 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  14:47  4931  5345
  7 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  14:51  4903  3841
  8 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  14:52  4896  4470
  9 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  15:02  4827  5231
 10 Votoček Tomáš                  JIL7041  15:13  4751  5041
 11 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  15:19  4710  5206
 12 Mazurek Piotr                  CHC7001  15:23  4682   606
 13 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  15:27  4654  4384
 14 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  15:42  4551  4997
 15 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  15:50  4496  4386
 16 Zídek Jan                      PHK7303  15:57  4447   711
 17 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702  15:59  4433  3501
 18 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  16:14  4330  4353
 19 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  16:25  4254  4582
 20 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  16:35  4185  3514
 21 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  16:39  4157  3449
 22 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  17:36  3763  3420
 23 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  18:02  3584  4789
 24 Froš Štěpán                    LPU7309  18:20  3459  2733
 25 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  19:53  2817  4842
#
4871     H45D                  08.06.2019 RVP = 3442/3359  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zamouřil Petr                  PHK6808  13:33  3478  3389
  2 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  14:13  3318  3740
  3 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  14:22  3282  3083
  4 Vychopeň Tomáš                 BRU6800  14:27  3262   939
  5 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  14:40  3211  2982
  6 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  14:45  3191  2385
  7 Jelínek Roman                  CHC6301  14:53  3159  3190
  8 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  15:33  2999  3177
  9 Meier Jiří                     BRU7400  15:49  2935  2636
 10 Molinger Luděk                 SNA7249  15:54  2916  3136
 11 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  16:20  2812  3044
 12 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  16:34  2756  3444
 13 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  16:55  2672  3014
 14 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  17:01  2648  3197
 15 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  17:17  2585  2373
 16 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  17:22  2565  3339
 17 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  17:34  2517  3298
 18 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  17:36  2509  3086
 19 Krejčí Milan                   KOR7400  18:27  2306  1379
 20 Justa Jaromír                  PHK6101  18:59  2178  1994
 21 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  19:11  2130  2467
 22 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  20:14  1879  3234
 23 Tichý Pavel                    KOR6801  20:39  1779  1806
 24 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202  20:44  1759   701
 25 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  21:46  1512  2107
 26 Šípek Jaroslav                 LPU7422  22:03  1444   430
 27 Nedoma David                   PDY7300  23:14  1161   399
 28 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  23:16  1153  2353
#
4871     H55C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 4344/4196  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  14:04  4354  5336
  2 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  14:36  4201  3878
  3 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  15:11  4033  3056
  4 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  15:38  3904  4009
  5 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  15:51  3842  3548
  6 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  16:07  3765  4010
  7 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  16:08  3761  1549
  8 Tichý Boris                    DOB5500  16:31  3651  3513
  9 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  16:34  3636  4295
 10 Tůma Miloš                     DOB5600  16:52  3550  2487
 11 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  17:13  3450  4069
 12 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  17:21  3411  3519
 13 Fikejs Vladimír                ZAM5702  21:00  2364  3409
 14 Vlček Josef                    TYN5602  22:57  1804   762
 15 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  22:58  1799  2662
#
4871     H55D                  08.06.2019 RVP = 2733/2640  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                LTU5801  12:23  2752  2437
  2 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  13:05  2609  2577
  3 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  13:20  2558  3025
  4 Junek Petr                     STH5501  15:49  2052  2249
  5 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  16:04  2000  2662
  6 Mertlík Jiří                   VRL6102  16:34  1898  1257
  7 Andrš Milan                    ZAM5801  16:58  1817  1972
  8 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  18:31  1500  2964
  9 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600   DISK     0  1987
#
4871     H65C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 3341/3194  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  12:25  3333  3278
  2 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  13:13  3136  3578
  3 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  13:19  3112  3484
  4 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  14:30  2821  3144
  5 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  15:07  2669  2917
  6 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  15:36  2550  2939
  7 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  17:32  2075  2992
  8 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  18:08  1927  3220
  9 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  19:21  1628  1851
#
4871     H70C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 2635/2506  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  13:47  2803  2535
  2 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  14:56  2619  3268
  3 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  18:12  2096  2556
  4 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  18:21  2072  1875
  5 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  18:45  2008  2521
  6 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  19:16  1925  1702
  7 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  20:36  1711  2296
  8 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  24:47  1041  2118
  9 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  25:30   926  1565
#
4900     H21C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 7547/7547  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  77:07  8083  8698
  2 Mikel David                    TZL9703  81:33  7662  7490
  3 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  84:51  7349  7242
  4 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  93:58  6485  7554
  5 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503 104:25  5494  4789
  6 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001 107:07  5238  6752
#
4900     H35C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 5708/5628  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  58:15  6226  6174
  2 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  59:51  6081  6298
  3 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502  72:47  4914  2120
  4 Vyoral Jan                     VIC7615  76:23  4590  2212
  5 Nečas Rudolf                   TZL5703  78:09  4430  3282
  6 Novotný Marek                  TZL7301  78:13  4424  2011
  7 Kusák Ivan                     TZL6502  78:21  4412  4402
  8 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  78:26  4405  3783
  9 Macka Radek                    LCE8110  80:13  4244  1111
 10 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  81:51  4096  5090
 11 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  84:09  3889  4607
 12 Mašláň Jakub                   TZL7801  97:41  2668  3920
 13 Hala Miroslav                  VIC7601 108:39  1679   265
 14 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801 121:59   476   747
 15 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304   DISK     0  4643
 16 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915   DISK     0  6334
 17 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700   DISK     0  1068
#
4900     H45C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 4618/4507  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škoda František                LCE7439  51:46  5006  4310
  2 Mudrák Stanislav               LCE6701  54:34  4780  5644
  3 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  64:08  4006  5111
  4 Plášek Martin                  LCE6118  68:35  3646  4207
  5 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  74:34  3162  3516
  6 Láznička Libor                 TZL6701  78:12  2868  3406
  7 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  83:28  2442  3510
  8 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  83:29  2440  3250
  9 Kunz Petr                      OTK6910  87:42  2099  3818
 10 Riessler Otto                  OTK6800 103:39   809  2148
 11 Piše Dušan                     LCE6702   DISK     0  1226
#
4900     H55C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 1757/1697  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krajča Pavel                   TZL5705  61:57  1814   780
  2 Janků Josef                    KVS6200  65:25  1721  1554
  3 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  67:47  1658  2635
  4 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  84:33  1212  1854
  5 Kaloč Vítězslav                KVS5904  86:10  1169  1773
  6 Štěpáník Otakar                OTK5707  89:21  1084   628
  7 Chromčák František             JZL5201  97:37   864   968
#
4935     H21C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 8793/8793  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  68:28  9543  9484
  2 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  73:31  8924  8264
  3 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  77:28  8440  8931
  4 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  77:59  8376  8805
  5 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  79:33  8184  8329
  6 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  80:00  8129  8243
  7 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  84:48  7541  7807
  8 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  85:09  7498  8417
  9 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  85:13  7490  7224
 10 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  85:50  7414  7716
 11 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  87:21  7228  7395
 12 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  88:14  7120  7871
 13 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  90:00  6903  7411
 14 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  90:24  6854  8055
 15 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  90:42  6817  7574
 16 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  90:56  6789  7509
 17 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  91:02  6776  6597
 18 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  92:20  6617  7934
 19 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  94:23  6366  7302
 20 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  95:17  6255  7509
 21 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  96:15  6137  6979
 22 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  98:52  5816  7381
 23 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  99:11  5777  7122
 24 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210 104:43  5099  5903
 25 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901 105:45  4972  5553
 26 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711 105:55  4951  7803
 27 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301 111:02  4324  4369
 28 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500 112:56  4091  4699
 29 Veselý Vojtěch                 SJH0001 113:31  4020  1281
 30 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 119:40  3266  4882
 31 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502 120:05  3214  4828
 32 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501 122:02  2975  5456
 33 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601 125:30  2550  4756
 34 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003 126:43  2401  2173
 35 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 158:00     0  4433
 36 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903 158:41     0  1639
 37 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 175:46     0  1398
 38 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001   DISK     0  6559
 39 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001   DISK     0  8326
#
4935     H21D                  08.06.2019 RVP = 4371/4371  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  72:35  4685  5193
  2 Hruška Jiří                    OSN5501  77:50  4379  4251
  3 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  79:00  4311  1827
  4 Máca Tomáš                     SJI7800  79:47  4266   623
  5 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  80:16  4237  4852
  6 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  82:11  4126  3836
  7 Janda Petr                     CHT9101  83:40  4039     0
  8 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  86:36  3868  2438
  9 Sitař Václav                   PZR9202  87:21  3824  1551
 10 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  88:49  3739  3398
 11 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  91:10  3602  3724
 12 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  94:28  3409  3298
 13 Pařízek Miloš                  PZR7701  96:28  3293   869
 14 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  99:55  3092   413
 15 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910 103:11  2901  2320
 16 Honzák Tomáš                   JHB7702 110:42  2463  1292
 17 Nosek Jakub                    SJH0002   DISK     0   976
#
4935     H35                   08.06.2019 RVP = 6343/6254  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěpánek Martin                TBM7327  64:41  6643  1575
  2 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  67:50  6345  6262
  3 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  69:55  6148  6669
  4 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  71:50  5967  6029
  5 Schwab David                   TBM7401  72:59  5858  5160
  6 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  73:01  5855  4890
  7 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603  74:11  5745  4687
  8 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  77:17  5452  6251
  9 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  77:21  5446  6502
 10 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  80:04  5189  5122
 11 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401  80:26  5154  4285
 12 Kubáň Pavel                    TBM7506  80:27  5153  4266
 13 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  83:03  4907  5018
 14 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  83:42  4845  4618
 15 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  84:57  4727  5091
 16 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  86:07  4617  4457
 17 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  87:45  4462  4349
 18 Kyncl Tomáš                    ZBM7201  89:03  4340  3126
 19 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504  89:37  4286  3794
 20 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  93:31  3917  4393
 21 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802  95:42  3711  3820
 22 Novotný Jakub                  SJI7700  96:42  3616  3145
 23 Veselý Oldřich                 SJH7101  99:45  3328  4003
 24 Poledna Miroslav               RUZ8001 103:16  2996   858
 25 Paul Pavel                     CTB7601 104:09  2912  1671
 26 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111 105:15  2808  4552
 27 Skoba Ondřej                   ZBM7706 106:48  2662   300
 28 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747 111:09  2250  2847
 29 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602 118:00  1603   985
 30 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705 122:01  1223  2136
 31 Šíma Pavel                     PZR7838 123:19  1100  1620
 32 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503 128:02   654  4212
 33 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803 154:42     0  2065
#
4935     H45                   08.06.2019 RVP = 6040/5895  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  57:05  6283  6957
  2 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  60:38  5926  5533
  3 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  61:35  5830  6134
  4 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  62:04  5782  5450
  5 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  62:20  5755  5783
  6 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  63:50  5604  5228
  7 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  65:44  5413  5563
  8 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  66:08  5373  5764
  9 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  66:58  5289  5146
 10 Svoboda Petr                   ABM7124  68:20  5151  4377
 11 Šebesta Petr                   CHT7102  69:09  5069  3244
 12 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  69:11  5066  4533
 13 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  69:55  4992  4868
 14 Voborník Petr                  CTB6601  70:31  4932  1708
 15 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  71:22  4846  4576
 16 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  71:55  4791  3764
 17 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  73:21  4647  4661
 18 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  75:25  4439  4484
 19 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701  75:27  4435  3924
 20 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  75:43  4408  4781
 21 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  75:53  4392  4236
 22 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  77:39  4214  4167
 23 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  79:29  4029  4526
 24 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  80:51  3892  3388
 25 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302  80:57  3882  3665
 26 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  81:08  3863  4307
 27 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  84:05  3567  4398
 28 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  84:42  3505  3283
 29 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  85:32  3421  3633
 30 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  85:59  3375  3485
 31 Vacek František                CHT7001  87:25  3231  3116
 32 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  87:38  3209  3481
 33 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  89:48  2991  3613
 34 Mynář Martin                   ZBM7403  95:21  2433   277
 35 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  98:11  2148  3327
 36 Novotný Petr                   SJH6502 102:23  1725  1081
 37 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602 105:34  1405  2536
 38 Urbánek Petr                   ZBM7303 106:54  1271  1457
 39 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007 110:23   921  2124
 40 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403 127:00     0  1926
#
4935     H55                   08.06.2019 RVP = 4393/4244  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  46:39  4453  4483
  2 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  46:47  4441  4650
  3 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  50:39  4092  3931
  4 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  52:57  3885  4771
  5 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  53:45  3813  4131
  6 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  55:19  3672  3410
  7 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  55:34  3649  3603
  8 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  56:31  3564  3745
  9 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  56:49  3537  3716
 10 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  58:19  3401  3530
 11 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  58:49  3356  3555
 12 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  60:43  3185  3538
 13 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  61:16  3135  3071
 14 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  63:18  2952  3343
 15 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  64:31  2843  3486
 16 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  66:17  2683  3144
 17 Sysel Svatobor                 TTR6202  68:50  2454  2860
 18 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  68:52  2451  3074
 19 Peťovský Jan                   SBK6201  77:52  1639  1978
 20 Hruška Tomáš                   ZBM6401  84:35  1034   896
 21 Novohradský Jan                PZR5309  87:21   785  2226
#
4935     H65                   08.06.2019 RVP = 2989/2857  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  44:09  3356  3868
  2 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  53:18  2843  3182
  3 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  58:37  2546  2709
  4 Paulíček Jiří                  SJI4911  61:35  2379  1882
  5 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  62:08  2348  1841
  6 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  62:48  2311  2727
  7 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  64:21  2224  2115
  8 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  66:26  2108  2461
  9 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  67:32  2046  2370
 10 Starka František               CHT4801  71:19  1834  1678
 11 Izdný Pavel                    SJI4600 104:03     0   473
 12 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907 117:30     0  1256
#
4947     H21L                  08.06.2019 RVP = 7483/7483  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  68:22  8437  9008
  2 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  79:38  7361  7563
  3 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  87:04  6651  7306
  4 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  87:06  6648  7305
  5 Rožek David                    RIC7403  88:09  6548  5898
  6 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  93:15  6061  6234
  7 Málek Martin                   CST8902  97:05  5695  5430
  8 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  97:39  5641  5657
  9 Pelc Václav                    CST6702 105:19  4908  6081
 10 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500 106:22  4808  4961
 11 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101 108:21  4619  5114
 12 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901 110:18  4432  4998
 13 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302 112:13  4249  5740
 14 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 112:22  4235  5314
 15 Málek Martin                   CST6501 113:11  4157  4902
 16 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800 127:06  2828  5847
#
4947     H35                   08.06.2019 RVP = 4806/4739  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějka Hynek                  TAP7610  76:51  4915   777
  2 Princ David                    TCB6901  80:52  4676  4782
  3 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  81:43  4626  4675
  4 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  83:16  4534  5065
  5 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  87:38  4274  4835
  6 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  88:57  4196  4673
  7 Ruda Petr                      VTA7301  89:50  4144  3763
  8 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  95:57  3780  3416
  9 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202 106:36  3148  3557
 10 Fiala Michal                   KSH7601    DNS     0  2006
#
4947     H55                   08.06.2019 RVP = 3697/3571  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Funda Jiří                     API6401  54:29  3774  4000
  2 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  54:56  3746  3615
  3 Pšenička Jiří                  TCB6301  63:50  3195  2714
  4 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  69:52  2822  3607
  5 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  72:27  2662  1860
  6 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  72:53  2636  3813
  7 Zákostelecký František         SOB5501  75:52  2451  1989
  8 Pšenička Miloslav              TCB6101  78:23  2295  1814
  9 Valter Petr                    KBP4500   DISK     0  3451
#
4947     H65                   08.06.2019 RVP = 2692/2574  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  36:55  2834  3923
  2 Peterka František              TJP4900  39:51  2650  3383
  3 Šafařík Bedřich                OPI4600  46:28  2236  2420
  4 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  61:40  1283  1623
  5 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  63:26  1173  1732
  6 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  64:13  1124  2000
  7 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  70:35   725  1663
  8 Přikryl - STARTOVNÉ NEZAPLACENO! Kamil PBM4134  81:17    55     0
  9 Matějů Ivan                    UVP4600  86:34     0  1139
 10 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700 163:40     0   203
#
5022     H21                   08.06.2019 RVP = 7078/7078  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  51:37  7217  7783
  2 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  52:59  7033  6249
  3 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  53:21  6984  7229
  4 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  56:57  6500  7387
  5 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  62:42  5727  3771
  6 Leštínský Tomáš                OAV7801  63:08  5668  5325
  7 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  63:22  5637  3603
  8 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  77:00  3804  4087
  9 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  80:06  3388  3770
 10 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  85:05  2718  2694
 11 Macura Vít                     MLA9800  86:19  2552   351
 12 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  86:53  2476  3279
 13 Řehořek Tomáš                  SKV9601  90:14  2025   752
 14 Bartoš Vojtěch                 MLA9802   DISK     0  6515
 15 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  52:48     0  6474
#
5022     H35                   08.06.2019 RVP = 5113/5041  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  53:21  5278  5039
  2 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  57:11  4933  5116
  3 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  57:23  4915  4699
  4 Bohuslav Václav                LPM7206  61:14  4568  4152
  5 Kalenský Pavel                 SUL7600  63:32  4361  4736
  6 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  64:13  4299  5169
  7 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  69:00  3868  4211
  8 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  73:08  3496  3693
  9 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  76:25  3200  4438
 10 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  81:46  2718  4292
 11 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700  83:01  2606  4137
 12 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  84:02  2514  3857
 13 Pjenčák Roman                  MAS7501  98:37  1201  1190
 14 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  52:10     0  5507
#
5022     H45                   08.06.2019 RVP = 4395/4290  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  57:36  4390  5191
  2 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  58:55  4294  3944
  3 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  60:26  4184  3665
  4 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  61:12  4128  4234
  5 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  68:50  3573  4207
  6 Černý Libor                    MLA6901  69:21  3535  4397
  7 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  70:55  3421  2813
  8 Polívka Vratislav              VPM7003  73:27  3237  1148
  9 Käss Pavel                     BSO7000  74:02  3195   411
 10 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708  76:19  3029  2983
 11 Jiroušek Petr                  LPM7001  76:36  3008  2019
#
5022     H55                   08.06.2019 RVP = 2058/1988  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Beránek Petr                   VPM4502  53:07  2118  2384
  2 Macura Jaroslav                MLA5903  58:18  1937  1162
  3 Blažek Jiří                    VPM5009  59:05  1909  2386
  4 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  64:58  1704  2019
  5 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  79:20  1201  2339
  6 Kadlec Luděk                   VEY5600  85:34   983   106
  7 Valeš Milan                    LPM6000 148:58     0   272
#
5023     H21                   08.06.2019 RVP = 7087/7087  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  16:43  7357  7783
  2 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  17:20  7106  6249
  3 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  18:05  6800  7387
  4 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  18:22  6684  7229
  5 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  18:29  6637  6523
  6 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  19:39  6161  3771
  7 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  19:52  6072  3603
  8 Bartoš Vojtěch                 MLA9802  20:46  5705  6515
  9 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  23:29  4597  4087
 10 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  25:05  3945  3279
 11 Hejduk Jan                     BSO0001  26:33  3347   714
 12 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  28:20  2619  2694
 13 Macura Vít                     MLA9800  28:30  2551   351
 14 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  17:51     0  6474
 15 Tokár Radim                    VPM0300    DNS     0  1075
 16 Würz Martin                    LTP6303    DNS     0  1818
#
5023     H35                   08.06.2019 RVP = 4892/4824  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  17:04  4858  5169
  2 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  17:06  4849  5116
  3 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  17:24  4764  4699
  4 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700  18:08  4559  4137
  5 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  18:15  4526  5039
  6 Tošner Michal                  VPM7803  18:28  4465     0
  7 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  19:11  4264  3857
  8 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  19:16  4241  4211
  9 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  20:02  4025  4438
 10 Bohuslav Václav                LPM7206  20:14  3969  4152
 11 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  20:42  3838  4292
 12 Pjenčák Roman                  MAS7501  22:31  3329  1190
#
5023     H45                   08.06.2019 RVP = 4345/4241  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Černý Libor                    MLA6901  16:48  4469  4397
  2 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  17:52  4215  4489
  3 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  18:36  4039  4207
  4 Käss Pavel                     BSO7000  18:52  3976   411
  5 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  18:54  3968  4234
  6 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708  19:12  3896  2983
  7 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  19:36  3801  3665
  8 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  21:36  3323  2813
  9 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  22:45  3048  4400
 10 Mišek Michal                   KAM7202  29:33  1424     0
 11 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401    DNS     0  5191
#
5056     H21C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 7890/7890  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  38:26  8230  6566
  2 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  40:55  7742  7145
  3 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  41:08  7699  8225
  4 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  41:10  7693  7625
  5 Král Václav                    SSU8243  41:13  7683  7945
  6 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  41:45  7578  7300
  7 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  42:14  7483  7001
  8 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  43:35  7218  7929
  9 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  43:46  7182  5631
 10 Šafář Martin                   KSU0105  43:47  7179     0
 11 Bialožyt Marek                 TRI0301  43:50  7169  1652
 12 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  45:55  6760  7521
 13 Matuš Vít                      VRB0202  46:14  6697  2096
 14 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  46:18  6684  1350
 15 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  46:52  6573  7507
 16 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  46:54  6566  6414
 17 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  47:17  6491  6678
 18 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  48:40  6219  6649
 19 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  48:50  6187  7728
 20 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  49:51  5987  4048
 21 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  50:27  5869  3544
 22 Staněk Ondra                   HAV0002  51:55  5581   743
 23 Lukašák Šimon                  STE0202  53:02  5361  5285
 24 Haltof Marek                   TRI0200  55:19  4913  2745
 25 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  55:30  4877  5152
 26 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  56:29  4684  5125
 27 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  57:22  4510  3358
 28 Janků Marek                    STE7102  57:46  4431  6095
 29 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  57:53  4409  5933
 30 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  59:49  4029  4951
 31 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  60:18  3934  4512
 32 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  61:52  3626  2847
 33 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  61:55  3616  1550
 34 Hájek Václav                   KYL9800  63:01  3400    71
 35 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  63:51  3236  5496
 36 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  65:57  2824  3266
 37 Kaděra Vojta                   HAV0000  69:26  2139   882
 38 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  69:28  2133  2218
 39 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  71:27  1743  3461
 40 Smolka Ondřej                  SOP8612  71:33  1723  1971
 41 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  85:51     0  2625
 42 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908   DISK     0  7247
 43 Erben Martin                   SOP9001   DISK     0   265
 44 Fendrych Michal                STE7607   DISK     0  6853
 45 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  36:53     0  8083
#
5056     H35C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 5437/5361  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zajíc Josef                    LOV7601  43:38  5431  4116
  2 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  44:10  5367  5739
  3 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901  44:51  5284  4489
  4 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  45:04  5257  5567
  5 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  45:15  5235  5688
  6 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702  46:06  5132  4182
  7 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  50:12  4635  4196
  8 Masny Krzysztof                MOV7600  51:01  4536  3012
  9 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  52:25  4366  4281
 10 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  52:31  4354  3855
 11 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  54:34  4106  4796
 12 Gros Petr                      OOP7700  56:04  3924  1732
 13 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  56:55  3821  3393
 14 Brychlec Lukáš                 MOV7501  57:52  3706  1085
 15 Vojvodík Martin                MOV7400  57:56  3698  1019
 16 Kostka Petr                    MOV8200  58:45  3599  2911
 17 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  58:57  3574  3096
 18 Binar Robert                   OOL7501  59:26  3516  5393
 19 Bíčánek Milan                  SIT7703  62:57  3089  1195
 20 Miča Petr                      KSU7909  66:35  2649     0
 21 Hrabal Zdeněk                  BFM7801  68:06  2465   204
 22 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600  70:51  2132  1678
 23 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  79:20  1103  2957
 24 Černohorský Martin             AOP7500  80:43   936  1435
 25 Pavelka Martin                 KSU7503  85:09   398  3012
 26 Vodička Jan                    LPU7609  85:16   384    71
 27 Kollarovits Pavel              AOP8101  88:51     0     0
 28 Novotný Michal                 PLU7901 131:12     0   226
#
5056     H45C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 5012/4892  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  34:30  5160  5611
  2 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  35:59  4961  5292
  3 Mátl Pavel                     KSU6844  39:02  4553  4022
  4 Vébr Radek                     HAV7103  39:55  4434  4532
  5 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  40:02  4419  4646
  6 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  42:35  4077  4002
  7 Paloncý Pavel                  KSU6349  42:44  4057  3849
  8 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  43:03  4014  4711
  9 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  44:15  3854  4201
 10 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  45:50  3642  4239
 11 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  46:53  3501  3527
 12 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  48:12  3324  4398
 13 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  48:18  3311  4798
 14 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  49:19  3175  4247
 15 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  49:46  3114  3617
 16 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  50:28  3021  3997
 17 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  52:39  2728  3171
 18 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  56:41  2188  3203
 19 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  57:25  2089  3906
 20 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  57:31  2076  3425
 21 Hájek Marek                    KYL6800  66:32   868   570
 22 Urbánek Martin                 SFM7400  78:53     0   572
 23 Kunath Pavel                   MOV7200 123:26     0   468
 24 Špok Petr                      KRN7100 141:22     0   283
 25 Hrubý Miroslav                 AOV7301   DISK     0   506
 26 Jeřábek Petr                   UOL6702   DISK     0   271
 27 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005   DISK     0  3811
 28 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  40:52     0  4053
 29 Salich Radomír                 AOP7603  87:48     0     0
#
5056     H55C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 4055/3917  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  30:49  4347  4467
  2 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  36:27  3710  3810
  3 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  36:35  3695  3795
  4 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  36:45  3676  4261
  5 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  36:58  3651  3021
  6 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  37:49  3555  3820
  7 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  38:23  3491  3918
  8 Hostaš Jindřich                MOV5901  39:00  3421   871
  9 Moravec Stanislav              SOP5801  40:49  3216  3145
 10 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  42:17  3050  3633
 11 Albert František               OOL5804  45:35  2676  2777
 12 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  46:06  2618  3048
 13 Strohalm Petr                  KRN5601  48:34  2339  1753
 14 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  48:43  2322  2715
 15 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  51:55  1960  2252
 16 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  51:58  1954  2247
 17 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  58:30  1215  2349
 18 Volný Jiří                     SOP5601  60:09  1028   925
 19 Labudík Milan                  TVR6200  63:26   656  1562
 20 Slivečka Jaromír               MOV5601  69:16     0  2603
#
5056     H65C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 2748/2627  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  34:20  2782  2869
  2 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  35:41  2684  2870
  3 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  39:26  2414  2580
  4 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  42:02  2227  2799
  5 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  43:10  2146  2621
  6 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  47:00  1870  2229
  7 Malysa Ján                     SOP5102  49:38  1680  1503
#
5056     H70C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 2373/2257  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  32:19  2370  2950
  2 Klech Josef                    HOB4701  34:23  2233   676
  3 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  35:22  2168  2784
  4 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  37:39  2016  2622
  5 Dospíšil Jaroslav              SBR4501  45:04  1524  1484
  6 Ptáček Jiří                    BOV4401  47:18  1376  1714
  7 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  51:23  1105  1795
  8 Nosek Jiří                     OOP4401  53:25   970   685
  9 Kašpar Josef                   HOB4601  53:26   969   672
 10 Rokosz Bohumil                 MOV4803  61:54   408   614
 11 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201  70:35     0   929
 12 Vávra Jiří                     MOV4102  71:58     0   419
 13 Gottfried Jan                  UOL4602   DISK     0   331
#
4968     H21K                  09.06.2019 RVP = 2324/2324  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  43:31  2675  4084
  2 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  48:54  2431  4785
  3 Šubrt Evžen                    TAP8000  61:21  1866   933
  4 Hric Jan                       MFP6300  66:42  1624  1301
  5 Prouza Jaromír                 DKP8705  75:23  1230    76
  6 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  84:51   801   517
#
4968     H21L                  09.06.2019 RVP = 8778/8778  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  38:32  9154  7747
  2 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  40:37  8700  7874
  3 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  41:38  8479  9191
  4 Šimša Martin                   PGP0309  41:58  8406  6377
  5 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  43:09  8148  9122
  6 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  43:34  8057  8167
  7 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  44:34  7839  8303
  8 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  45:37  7610  6940
  9 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  46:03  7516  7659
 10 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  46:14  7476  7930
 11 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  47:13  7261  8055
 12 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  47:18  7243  9106
 13 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  47:27  7210  7544
 14 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  47:30  7200  7743
 15 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  48:00  7091  6887
 16 Pašek František                KAM7600  48:31  6978  6593
 17 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  48:34  6967  7580
 18 Sedláček Jaroslav              DKP0309  49:15  6818  3507
 19 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  49:39  6731  5051
 20 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  49:46  6705  7596
 21 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  50:05  6636  6281
 22 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  50:09  6622  7265
 23 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  50:36  6524  6295
 24 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  50:38  6516  6641
 25 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  51:00  6436  7279
 26 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  51:11  6397  6396
 27 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  51:51  6251  6556
 28 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  52:23  6135  6567
 29 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  53:03  5990  6313
 30 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  53:43  5844  7052
 31 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  53:45  5837  5976
 32 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  53:57  5793  6247
 33 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  54:25  5692  5095
 34 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  55:02  5557  7205
 35 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  55:05  5546  4479
 36 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  56:00  5346  7306
 37 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  56:15  5292  6626
 38 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  56:44  5186  6605
 39 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  57:14  5077  6524
 40 Strašák Tomáš                  DKP8204  57:24  5041   830
 41 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  58:36  4780  5772
 42 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  58:55  4710  6013
 43 Šlapák Martin                  PHK8504  59:28  4591     0
 44 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  60:08  4445  6559
 45 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  61:04  4242  5928
 46 Kučera Petr                    MFP7602  61:42  4104  3763
 47 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  62:01  4035  6199
 48 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  62:57  3831  5273
 49 Jahn Petr                      SJC8400  68:20  2657     0
 50 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  68:58  2519  5230
 51 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  70:36  2163  4932
 52 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  71:51  1891  4186
 53 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  72:44  1698  2729
 54 Jakovec Petr                   DKL8602  73:37  1506  2497
 55 Fiala Jakub                    SLA8500  74:19  1353   325
 56 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  74:28  1320  4563
 57 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  75:47  1033  1459
 58 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  76:14   935  3963
 59 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  79:52   143  1709
 60 Zděnek Přemysl                 DKP7904  80:50     0     0
 61 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801  83:26     0   628
 62 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  86:48     0  3443
 63 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  90:59     0  4743
 64 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901   DISK     0  7898
 65 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800   DISK     0  7513
#
4968     H35                   09.06.2019 RVP = 6528/6437  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  38:10  6541  6090
  2 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  38:12  6536  6226
  3 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  40:01  6234  7260
  4 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  40:36  6137  5308
  5 Pohl Zdeněk                    TAP7606  40:45  6113  5968
  6 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  41:03  6063  6202
  7 Blažek Martin                  ZVO7505  41:21  6013   875
  8 Junek Petr                     STH7801  41:39  5963  6864
  9 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  43:22  5678  5883
 10 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  44:27  5499  5334
 11 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  46:50  5103  4492
 12 Kamenický Jan                  TAP7900  47:29  4995  2867
 13 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  48:17  4863  5060
 14 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  48:22  4849  4621
 15 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  49:07  4724  2993
 16 Pangrác Ondřej                 MFP7603  49:23  4680  5144
 17 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  49:38  4639  4763
 18 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  49:41  4630  5201
 19 Ledinský Martin                DKP7901  49:41  4630  4718
 20 Dočkal Tomáš                   PGP7711  52:36  4146  1993
 21 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  52:55  4094  4657
 22 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  53:29  4000  4330
 23 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  53:40  3969  1131
 24 Ehler Tomáš                    VSP8102  53:43  3961  3808
 25 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503  54:56  3759  2551
 26 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  55:07  3729  3551
 27 Ježowicz Roman                 VLI8002  56:44  3460   643
 28 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  61:38  2647  4949
 29 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  62:01  2584  5713
 30 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  62:01  2584  2679
 31 Foršt Jakub                    DOR7501  62:52  2443  3072
 32 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  63:02  2415  4083
 33 Kolář David                    LOU7700  64:54  2105  2294
 34 Němec Jan                      SOB7500  66:44  1801   659
 35 Gregor Radek                   DOR7404  66:45  1798  1797
 36 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502  67:47  1627  2638
 37 Končický Lukáš                 RIC7501  68:03  1583   651
 38 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610  68:38  1486  3385
 39 Snížek Jan                     DKP7600  72:08   905  1859
 40 Bém Robert                     EKP7703  73:26   690     0
 41 Beran Jaroslav                 SLA7601  76:06   247  1706
 42 Vítek Jiří                     DKL7300  79:44     0  1144
 43 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100  81:22     0  2975
 44 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500  81:52     0  2009
 45 Břízek Petr                    LOU8000  83:44     0   267
 46 Havel Josef                    KNC7800  83:47     0   148
 47 Vondráček Martin               DKP7704  83:57     0  1166
 48 Prchlík Milan                  LOU7300  93:27     0    11
 49 Hrstka Pavel                   SLA7501  94:51     0   627
 50 Lukavský Jiří                  DKL7800  96:06     0   417
 51 Grisa Petr                     SLA7600  97:09     0   477
 52 Starý Jan                      FSP7800 103:13     0   206
 53 Kolář Jan                      ZVO7901   DISK     0  1982
 54 Černý Ondřej                   CEP7800   DISK     0   256
 55 Kukačka Jan                    FSP7801   DISK     0     0
 56 Dolák Ondřej                   DKP8002   DISK     0   710
 57 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000   DISK     0  2015
#
4968     H45                   09.06.2019 RVP = 5518/5386  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  32:16  5764  6219
  2 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  34:49  5368  5332
  3 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  37:01  5026  5403
  4 Ptáček Jan                     PGP7205  37:30  4951  4790
  5 Komín David                    PGP7405  39:04  4708  4960
  6 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  39:46  4600  5191
  7 Koliáš Čeněk                   DKP7102  40:02  4558  2740
  8 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  40:36  4470  5065
  9 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  41:41  4302  5265
 10 Pelant Michal                  RIC7400  42:21  4199  4059
 11 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  42:23  4193  4586
 12 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  43:24  4036  5261
 13 Karmazín Pavel                 LBE6800  43:47  3976  3834
 14 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  43:57  3950  4927
 15 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  45:04  3777  5373
 16 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  45:54  3648  4395
 17 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  47:07  3459  5005
 18 Černý Radomír                  HCE6901  48:08  3301  2406
 19 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  48:17  3278  2185
 20 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  48:21  3267  4911
 21 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  49:44  3053  4872
 22 Brachtl Daniel                 ZVO6902  51:36  2763  2073
 23 Valla Zdeněk                   ZVO6501  51:53  2719  1779
 24 Matoušek Martin                SLA7100  52:35  2610  4269
 25 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  52:50  2571  4156
 26 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710  55:19  2186  2091
 27 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  55:48  2111  2967
 28 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801  56:05  2067  3436
 29 Tolar Jan                      RIC7301  56:20  2028  3108
 30 Chmelař Bohumil                PGP7204  56:33  1995   602
 31 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  57:09  1901  3166
 32 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  57:25  1860  2066
 33 Vavřina Jan                    HCE7000  57:51  1793   374
 34 Hruška Jan                     DOR7000  58:34  1681  1001
 35 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  58:52  1635  1870
 36 Černý Daniel                   TAP7200  59:16  1573  2524
 37 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  60:19  1410  3525
 38 Balga Jiří                     DKP7302  62:50  1019   101
 39 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  65:55   541   459
 40 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  66:37   432  3151
 41 Kohoutek Jan                   RIC7303  67:08   352  2189
 42 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  69:33     0   183
 43 Kraml Martin                   ZVO7102  70:13     0  2174
 44 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901  71:51     0  2191
 45 Šácha Marek                    DOR7102  73:48     0   419
 46 Komers František               KNC6800  74:15     0     0
 47 Mišek Michal                   KAM7202  79:06     0     0
 48 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  82:27     0  2623
 49 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406  85:11     0   325
 50 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  97:59     0  1705
 51 Müller Jan                     HCE6800 109:08     0   798
#
4968     H55                   09.06.2019 RVP = 4501/4348  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  30:36  4817  5336
  2 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  35:29  4197  5027
  3 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  36:48  4030  4082
  4 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  37:48  3904  4248
  5 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  39:21  3707  3813
  6 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  39:25  3699  3398
  7 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  40:41  3538  3461
  8 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  41:27  3441  3451
  9 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  45:52  2881  3700
 10 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  47:14  2708  3492
 11 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  47:28  2678  3523
 12 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  48:34  2539  3210
 13 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  50:50  2251  2362
 14 Štětina Jiří                   HCE6100  52:23  2055   671
 15 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  52:36  2027  3802
 16 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  52:54  1989  3607
 17 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  53:48  1875  3189
 18 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  55:52  1613  2564
 19 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  57:25  1417  3056
 20 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  62:37   757  2999
 21 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  69:12     0  2055
 22 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  72:30     0  1700
#
4968     H65                   09.06.2019 RVP = 3286/3141  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  33:56  3445  3923
  2 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  37:53  3115  2886
  3 Polák Zdeněk                   VSP5203  40:53  2864   225
  4 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  42:18  2745  2765
  5 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  42:41  2713  2895
  6 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  42:47  2705  2960
  7 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  45:04  2514  2732
  8 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  45:14  2500  3193
  9 Peterka František              TJP4900  46:22  2405  3383
 10 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  46:48  2369  2969
 11 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  47:01  2351  1991
 12 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  47:13  2334  2519
 13 Toušek Miloslav                MKP5000  47:14  2333  1774
 14 Brumek Stanislav               DKL5201  50:09  2089  1135
 15 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  52:02  1931  2543
 16 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  62:32  1054  1766
 17 Duda František                 KPY4600  65:07   838  1423
 18 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  70:34   382  1655
 19 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  72:50   192  1466
 20 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000  89:59     0   754
 21 Dvořák Jaromír                 TUR4600   DISK     0  1374
#
4968     H75                   09.06.2019 RVP = 1208/1143  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Attl Vladimír                  PGP3800  45:02  1192  1258
  2 Zábranský Emil                 SLA4200  47:55  1122   679
  3 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  48:13  1115  2535
  4 Němec Vladimír                 SLA4202  51:30  1035    75
  5 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  59:40   837  1215
  6 Kalivoda Viktor                KNC3300  64:31   719   167
  7 Bláha Svatopluk                SJP3501  66:24   673   355
  8 Kalivoda Vladimír              KNC3800  85:20   213    75
  9 Hanák Milan                    FSP3400  93:34    13    67
#
5024     H21                   09.06.2019 RVP = 6115/6115  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  59:15  6726  7304
  2 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  66:10  6083  7387
  3 Řehořek Tomáš                  SKV9601  72:03  5537   752
  4 Leštínský Tomáš                OAV7801  78:26  4944  5325
  5 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  81:37  4648  3603
  6 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  93:21  3558  4087
  7 Šilhavý Miroslav               LPM8500  98:56  3039  3770
  8 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  59:05     0  6474
#
5024     H35                   09.06.2019 RVP = 5612/5533  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  71:46  5610  5169
  2 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  72:20  5567  5039
  3 Bohuslav Václav                LPM7206  74:13  5424  4152
  4 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  75:17  5342  5116
  5 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  79:31  5021  4211
  6 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  80:11  4970  4292
  7 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  80:40  4933  4618
  8 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  81:24  4877  4438
  9 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700  82:42  4779  4137
 10 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  82:44  4776  4699
 11 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  90:01  4222  3857
 12 Pjenčák Roman                  MAS7501  92:05  4065  1190
 13 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903   DISK     0  7229
 14 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  70:02     0  5507
 15 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600    DNS     0  3693
#
5024     H45                   09.06.2019 RVP = 3690/3601  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  68:53  4070  5047
  2 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  82:42  3441  3942
  3 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  85:57  3293  3665
  4 Käss Pavel                     BSO7000  97:36  2763   411
  5 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708 123:50  1570  2983
  6 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900 126:45  1438  2813
  7 Černý Jan                      ONO7101    DNS     0     0
#
4734     H21A                  15.06.2019 RVP = 8765/8765  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  38:46  9219  8881
  2 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  39:25  9068  8624
  3 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  39:27  9060  8805
  4 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  39:42  9002  8913
  5 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  40:47  8750  8604
  6 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  41:40  8545  8405
  7 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  42:32  8344  7783
  8 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  42:51  8270  8367
  9 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  45:28  7662  7534
 10 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  46:15  7480  7167
 11 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  46:17  7472  7659
 12 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  46:29  7425  8303
 13 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  46:35  7402  7579
 14 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  46:36  7398  6556
 15 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  46:56  7321  7205
 16 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  47:24  7212  8067
 17 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  48:01  7069  7305
 18 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  48:24  6980  7306
 19 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  48:45  6898  8127
 20 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  49:35  6705  7387
 21 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  49:38  6693  8005
 22 Michek David                   TJN9802  51:03  6364  7010
 23 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  51:12  6329  7544
 24 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  51:14  6321  7229
 25 Pašek František                KAM7600  53:05  5891  6593
 26 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  53:07  5883  6474
 27 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  53:42  5748  7901
 28 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  53:47  5728  6996
 29 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  53:55  5697  7660
 30 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  54:18  5608  7905
 31 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  54:57  5457  6396
 32 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  54:58  5453  6940
 33 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  55:19  5372  6281
 34 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  56:41  5054  6002
 35 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  57:57  4759  5273
 36 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  58:05  4728  7293
 37 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  58:33  4620  7311
 38 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  63:32  3461  7265
 39 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  63:52  3384  4941
 40 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  63:53  3380  5976
 41 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  69:23  2101  6319
 42 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  72:00  1493  6013
 43 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  72:43  1326  4406
 44 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  75:58   571  5713
 45 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  94:01     0  1709
 46 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  7874
 47 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610   DISK     0  7391
 48 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109   DISK     0  7523
 49 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717   DISK     0  7832
 50 Janas Petr                     PGP7106   DISK     0  6524
 51 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500   DISK     0  3770
 52 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501    DNS     0  6151
 53 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502    DNS     0  8997
 54 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903    DNS     0  8288
#
4734     H21B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 6429/6429  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  44:43  6897  6040
  2 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  45:29  6786  6769
  3 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  48:19  6376  5404
  4 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  48:54  6292  6679
  5 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  49:40  6181  6887
  6 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  50:18  6089  3603
  7 Leštínský Tomáš                OAV7801  50:48  6016  5325
  8 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  51:12  5958  5216
  9 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  57:48  5003  4087
 10 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  60:10  4660  1459
 11 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  63:46  4139  2589
 12 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  64:37  4015  5230
 13 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  64:57  3967  4186
 14 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  74:58  2517  5772
 15 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  82:24  1440  3443
 16 Žákovec Jan                    KRL9505 117:36     0   448
 17 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801    DNS     0   628
#
4734     H35B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 6188/6101  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  32:46  6668  6249
  2 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  34:11  6408  5982
  3 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  36:37  5960  5507
  4 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  37:29  5801  5494
  5 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  38:33  5605  5942
  6 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  41:29  5066  7260
  7 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  42:15  4925  5433
  8 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  43:02  4781  5201
  9 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  44:57  4429  5039
 10 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  50:25  3424  4763
 11 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  53:44  2814  4949
 12 Pinkr Josef                    HCE8200  60:25  1586  1806
 13 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  63:49   961  4438
 14 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  65:16   694  4292
 15 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  68:57    17  1131
 16 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  77:26     0  4419
 17 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603  81:01     0  4116
 18 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  90:47     0  2015
 19 Placek Petr                    MLA8000   DISK     0  3857
 20 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507    DNS     0  5306
 21 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100    DNS     0  5563
#
4734     H40B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 6181/6064  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  34:58  6878  6377
  2 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  39:33  6127  6566
  3 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  40:51  5914  5806
  4 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  44:45  5274  5717
  5 Řehák Miroslav                 SKV7101  46:28  4993  4796
  6 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  46:52  4927  6440
  7 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  47:11  4875  5308
  8 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  48:51  4602  4867
  9 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  49:32  4490  4932
 10 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  49:36  4479  4785
 11 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  50:15  4372  4211
 12 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  51:48  4118  4651
 13 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  52:57  3929  4699
 14 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  53:00  3921  4763
 15 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  53:52  3779  4301
 16 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  58:32  3014  4507
 17 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  59:58  2779  4492
 18 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  60:34  2680  3847
 19 Gregor Radek                   DOR7404  61:11  2579  1797
 20 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502  65:58  1795  2571
 21 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513  72:27   732  3337
 22 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513   DISK     0  3502
 23 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504   DISK     0  4621
 24 Štrait Martin                  VSP7602   DISK     0  3574
 25 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800    DNS     0  5735
 26 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802    DNS     0  1905
#
4734     H45B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 5698/5561  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  35:09  6226  6219
  2 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  39:16  5601  5265
  3 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  39:47  5522  5447
  4 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  42:56  5044  5065
  5 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  43:19  4986  5191
  6 Komín David                    PGP7405  43:19  4986  4960
  7 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  44:46  4765  4445
  8 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  49:04  4112  5403
  9 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  49:05  4110  6092
 10 Svoboda Jan                    BOR7200  49:09  4099  5327
 11 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  50:59  3821  2717
 12 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  53:13  3482  4657
 13 Kohoutek Jan                   RIC7303  53:51  3385  2189
 14 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  54:16  3322  3603
 15 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  54:34  3277  4966
 16 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  54:55  3223  5169
 17 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  56:13  3026  3790
 18 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  57:20  2856  4207
 19 Zurynek Jan                    EKP7003  58:59  2606   976
 20 Jiroušek Petr                  LPM7001  59:42  2497  2019
 21 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300  61:28  2228  3757
 22 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  63:23  1937  2455
 23 Novotný Tomáš                  TUR7405  65:04  1681  3354
 24 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  71:13   747  3043
 25 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  73:11   448  2185
 26 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  87:05     0  3767
 27 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301 100:49     0  1870
 28 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600 113:54     0  1705
 29 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307    DNS     0  5222
 30 Černý Jan                      ONO7101    DNS     0     0
#
4734     H50B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 5587/5425  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  28:00  6225  5898
  2 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  32:00  5502  5334
  3 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  33:41  5198  5112
  4 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  36:08  4755  5550
  5 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  37:21  4536  6039
  6 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  39:52  4081  4697
  7 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  40:47  3915  4262
  8 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506  41:58  3701  4311
  9 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  43:55  3349  3944
 10 Procházka Radek                LPU6504  48:45  2476  2895
 11 Kroupa Štěpán                  VPM6904  48:57  2440  2837
 12 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  51:25  1994  4234
 13 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801  51:49  1922  3436
 14 Šilhavý Miroslav               LPM5800  51:54  1907  2339
 15 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710  53:58  1534  2091
 16 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  54:10  1497  2813
 17 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  57:23   916  2801
 18 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  68:07     0  2000
 19 Müller Jan                     HCE6800  75:19     0   798
 20 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 103:48     0   459
 21 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801   DISK     0  3367
 22 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803    DNS     0  3356
#
4734     H55B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 4688/4529  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  34:24  4917  4719
  2 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  36:05  4696  4502
  3 Bartovský Pavel                VPM6101  37:28  4515  4809
  4 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  37:32  4506  4911
  5 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  38:13  4417  4497
  6 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  40:59  4055  4479
  7 Pavlovec Petr                  BOR6303  45:07  3514  3946
  8 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  47:40  3180  3980
  9 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  48:38  3054  3802
 10 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  50:20  2831  3612
 11 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  54:44  2255  3215
 12 Beránek Petr                   VPM4502  55:11  2197  2384
 13 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  57:52  1845  3813
 14 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  71:52    13  2362
 15 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  77:40     0  1700
 16 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305  94:44     0   821
 17 Valeš Milan                    LPM6000 101:49     0   272
 18 Würz Martin                    LTP6303    DNS     0  1818
#
4734     H60B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 4694/4511  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  38:31  4704  4638
  2 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  38:39  4688  4330
  3 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  38:42  4682  3673
  4 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  40:12  4499  4961
  5 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  40:17  4489  5149
  6 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  42:55  4169  4390
  7 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  43:36  4086  3932
  8 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  45:20  3876  3937
  9 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  45:49  3817  2967
 10 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  46:40  3714  4248
 11 Novák Tom                      DOK5500  48:36  3479  3211
 12 Grundman Martin                CHC5801  53:45  2854  3697
 13 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  54:00  2823  2799
 14 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  59:03  2210  2999
 15 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  73:52   410  2019
 16 Tachezy Jan                    DOR5802 122:15     0   157
 17 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801   DISK     0  2564
 18 Ouška Jiří                     DOR5700    DNS     0  1101
 19 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901    DNS     0  3210
#
4734     H65B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 3735/3571  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  41:18  3825  3313
  2 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  42:16  3740  3451
  3 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  44:09  3576  3923
  4 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  44:21  3559  2987
  5 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  44:45  3524  3799
  6 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  46:13  3396  3132
  7 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  47:29  3285  2689
  8 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  49:07  3143  2886
  9 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  52:31  2846  2895
 10 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  53:52  2728  2148
 11 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202  54:47  2648  2053
 12 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  55:14  2609  2339
 13 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  57:31  2410  2960
 14 Brumek Stanislav               DKL5201  58:28  2327  1135
 15 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  64:38  1789  1466
 16 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  76:21   767  2482
 17 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201   DISK     0  4190
 18 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000   DISK     0  2543
 19 Schejbal Ladislav              DCH5301   DISK     0   157
#
4734     H70B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 3388/3222  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  38:26  3484  2833
  2 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  38:52  3447  3716
  3 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  42:45  3122  3607
  4 Peterka Josef                  LLI4702  45:29  2893  2179
  5 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  46:40  2794  2519
  6 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  47:04  2761  3069
  7 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  48:03  2678  2426
  8 Peterka František              TJP4900  49:40  2543  3383
  9 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  54:52  2108  3166
 10 Valeška Rudolf                 LCV4700  61:43  1534  2095
 11 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  63:24  1393  1766
 12 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  65:49  1191  2732
 13 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  69:07   914  1663
 14 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  72:04   667  2054
 15 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  72:13   655  1655
#
4736     H21B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 8573/8573  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  81:44  9392  8619
  2 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  85:44  8979  8698
  3 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  91:35  8375  8181
  4 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  93:10  8212  7118
  5 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  95:39  7955  8243
  6 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  96:43  7845  7372
  7 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  96:47  7838  8437
  8 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  96:52  7830  8249
  9 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  98:25  7670  8013
 10 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102 100:34  7448  8304
 11 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201 100:58  7406  7807
 12 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301 101:24  7362  7584
 13 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902 102:53  7208  7224
 14 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700 104:04  7086  7972
 15 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 106:28  6838  7563
 16 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 106:52  6797  7106
 17 Král Václav                    SSU8243 108:01  6678  7945
 18 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511 110:00  6474  7871
 19 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801 110:55  6379  7300
 20 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505 111:01  6369  5904
 21 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801 112:27  6221  7934
 22 Haas Karel                     LPU7304 113:09  6148  6668
 23 Šrom Jakub                     TBM9502 113:56  6068     0
 24 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802 115:33  5901  7295
 25 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900 116:20  5820  7521
 26 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501 116:39  5787  6355
 27 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701 117:48  5668  6853
 28 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 119:41  5474  6979
 29 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 120:54  5348  6414
 30 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206 121:09  5322  6443
 31 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200 123:43  5057  5008
 32 Fendrych Michal                STE7607 124:20  4994  6853
 33 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700 129:18  4481  4358
 34 Pelc Václav                    CST6702 130:26  4364  6081
 35 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 132:34  4144  6369
 36 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501 142:59  3068  6018
 37 Žák Jan                        LPU9802 147:23  2614  5184
 38 Lauterbach David               KUO9802 152:16  2110  5718
 39 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601   DISK     0  1550
 40 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602   DISK     0  8264
 41 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211   DISK     0  7620
 42 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339   DISK     0  6560
 43 Marek Antonín                  STE7501   DISK     0  5152
 44 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313   DISK     0  8805
#
4736     H21C                  15.06.2019 RVP = 6971/6971  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  78:33  7595  6597
  2 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  81:53  7302  7092
  3 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  86:59  6854  4964
  4 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  88:51  6690  7381
  5 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  88:55  6684  7199
  6 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  95:44  6084  6313
  7 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606 104:35  5306  6588
  8 Špičák František               PLU8009 106:25  5145  2294
  9 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301 107:31  5049  3358
 10 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701 110:11  4814  4512
 11 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210 111:13  4723  5903
#
4736     H21D                  15.06.2019 RVP = 5945/5945  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  53:09  6635  7929
  2 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  57:05  6211  8083
  3 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347  61:48  5702  5137
  4 Janda Petr                     CHT9101  67:24  5099     0
  5 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  67:32  5084  3667
  6 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  76:07  4159  3257
  7 Walaski Antonín                TRI8006  79:34  3787  1421
  8 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  80:46  3657  3298
  9 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  82:15  3498  3724
 10 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101  82:52  3431   566
 11 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  84:27  3260  1827
 12 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200 108:42   646  1061
 13 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309 109:46   531  3339
 14 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809 110:34   444   413
 15 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 145:46     0    35
 16 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702   DISK     0  4852
#
4736     H35B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 6860/6764  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  80:56  7592  6947
  2 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  88:20  6999  7309
  3 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  94:26  6511  7395
  4 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823 101:50  5919  6251
  5 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501 102:11  5891  5456
  6 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704 107:12  5490  5091
  7 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 109:17  5323  5314
  8 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001 112:42  5050  6254
  9 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105 117:55  4632  5679
 10 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111 118:59  4547  4552
 11 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103 122:24  4273  3783
 12 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401 124:15  4125  4285
 13 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500 126:07  3976  4699
 14 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701 145:40  2411  3105
 15 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411 152:07  1895  5281
 16 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106   DISK     0  6349
 17 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901   DISK     0  6298
#
4736     H35C                  15.06.2019 RVP = 5360/5285  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  54:33  5560  6294
  2 Schwab David                   TBM7401  55:26  5472  5160
  3 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  55:34  5458  5397
  4 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  62:05  4809  4878
  5 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  63:51  4633  4457
  6 Kubáň Pavel                    TBM7506  64:01  4617  4266
  7 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  65:02  4515  4890
  8 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  65:35  4461  5060
  9 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  65:41  4451  4393
 10 Baše Tomáš                     ZBM7402  73:57  3627  3854
 11 Dvořák Martin                  ZBM8425  74:49  3541  2113
 12 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  77:00  3324  2136
 13 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  78:06  3214  4433
 14 Veselý Martin                  ZBM7502  78:27  3179  1354
 15 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  83:08  2713  4212
 16 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  85:15  2502  3266
 17 Malý Martin                    TBM7610  85:21  2492   267
 18 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  87:25  2286  2847
 19 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  90:03  2024  3096
 20 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801 116:03     0   747
 21 Šafek Jiří                     ZBM7606   DISK     0   797
#
4736     H40B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 6451/6328  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  71:24  6848  7007
  2 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  74:48  6547  6108
  3 Janků Marek                    STE7102  77:01  6351  6095
  4 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  80:12  6069  4643
  5 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  80:20  6057  6262
  6 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  81:32  5951  6784
  7 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  82:51  5835  6029
  8 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  83:59  5735  5558
  9 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  84:58  5648  5122
 10 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  86:32  5509  5689
 11 Pěček Martin                   SKM7301  87:15  5446  4222
 12 Kyncl Tomáš                    ZBM7201  89:05  5283  3126
 13 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  89:36  5238  5198
 14 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  90:18  5176  4607
 15 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  92:54  4946  3758
 16 Procházka Jan                  RBK7901  94:42  4787  3282
 17 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  99:56  4324  4835
 18 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704 100:12  4300  5221
 19 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104 103:11  4036  4385
 20 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600 103:28  4011  4371
 21 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501 104:04  3958  4281
 22 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901 107:19  3671  2379
 23 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207 109:47  3452  4822
 24 Smékal David                   UOL7503 110:44  3368  4839
 25 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702 117:33  2765  4182
 26 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816 119:03  2633  5433
 27 Matěásko Dušan                 JIL7503 123:32  2236  1665
 28 Potužník Martin                SJH7705 132:35  1435  2360
 29 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508 146:29   206  2271
 30 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502   DISK     0  5952
 31 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600   DISK     0  1816
 32 Bíčánek Milan                  SIT7703   DISK     0  1195
 33 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541   DISK     0  5837
#
4736     H45B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 5772/5633  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  78:31  6077  5514
  2 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  80:31  5934  5880
  3 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  85:38  5566  5569
  4 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  88:38  5351  5764
  5 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  89:33  5285  6134
  6 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901  89:58  5255  4489
  7 Žáček Zbyněk                   RBK7101  90:12  5238  2878
  8 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  90:51  5191  4618
  9 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  99:52  4544  4239
 10 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102 101:32  4424  4763
 11 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310 102:26  4359  4384
 12 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302 104:11  4233  4398
 13 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400 106:26  4072  4533
 14 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449 109:02  3885  3855
 15 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311 111:48  3686  4359
 16 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200 115:14  3440  2625
 17 Vavřík René                    MOV7000 121:05  3019  3171
 18 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302 127:33  2555  3665
 19 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101 131:43  2255  2220
 20 Vacek František                CHT7001   DISK     0  3116
 21 Háp Pavel                      PHK7101   DISK     0  4519
#
4736     H45C                  15.06.2019 RVP = 4836/4720  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dvořáček Petr                  TBM7013  47:34  5147     0
  2 Svoboda Petr                   ABM7124  50:15  4883  4377
  3 Adámek Libor                   ABM6707  52:09  4697  4234
  4 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  53:05  4605  6271
  5 Sobotka Petr                   OPI7300  55:26  4374  3537
  6 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  58:28  4076  4992
  7 Polouček Pavel                 ABM7100  58:54  4034  3245
  8 Kunz Petr                      OTK6910  60:43  3855  3818
  9 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  60:57  3833  3485
 10 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  62:55  3639  4004
 11 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  63:51  3548  3425
 12 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  63:55  3541  4307
 13 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  67:23  3201  3613
 14 Tasler David                   ABM7105  68:06  3130  3087
 15 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  68:27  3096  3203
 16 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  68:29  3093  3388
 17 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  70:26  2901  2536
 18 Láznička Libor                 TZL6701  70:38  2882  3406
 19 Patterman Pavel                KSU7337  70:44  2872  3599
 20 Heiser Kamil                   SSU7301  71:13  2824    63
 21 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  71:15  2821  2194
 22 Kycl Miroslav                  LBM7100  76:54  2266   399
 23 Palát Marek                    ABM7047  81:37  1803  1191
 24 Sluka Miroslav                 SBK7207  81:48  1785  1068
 25 Vrána Jan                      UOL7300  87:04  1268  2236
 26 Provazník Dušan                ADA7301  90:04   973   323
 27 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104  90:50   898  1724
 28 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007 107:01     0  2124
#
4736     H50B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 6018/5843  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  58:32  6125  5611
  2 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  58:40  6111  5533
  3 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  59:46  5997  6184
  4 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  61:29  5821  5450
  5 Málek Martin                   CST6501  61:56  5774  4902
  6 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  64:02  5558  5090
  7 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  64:58  5462  4711
  8 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  66:15  5330  5287
  9 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  66:54  5263  6234
 10 Gryc Tomáš                     TBM6903  67:58  5153  4270
 11 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  68:07  5137  5729
 12 Huňka Karel                    KON6919  68:19  5117  1724
 13 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  69:50  4960  5363
 14 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  73:23  4595  4741
 15 Coufal Svatoš                  ZBM6700  74:45  4454  4018
 16 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  77:37  4158  4470
 17 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  77:38  4157  5385
 18 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  78:32  4064  4526
 19 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  79:08  4002  4796
 20 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  80:55  3818  4351
 21 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  81:49  3726  4585
 22 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  82:49  3623  3633
 23 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  84:14  3477  4293
 24 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  88:11  3070  3861
 25 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504 106:21  1198  3740
 26 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600 118:05     0  2364
 27 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701 128:09     0  2407
 28 Mokrý Pavel                    ABM6801   DISK     0  2052
 29 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503   DISK     0  5125
 30 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915   DISK     0  6334
#
4736     H55B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 4615/4458  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  62:06  4997  5292
  2 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  68:23  4564  4771
  3 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  71:30  4349  4290
  4 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  72:37  4273  4593
  5 Lanc Marian                    TZL5806  76:00  4040  3695
  6 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  81:33  3657  4131
  7 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  82:38  3583  3966
  8 Maceček Otakar                 MOV6102  82:46  3574  3285
  9 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  84:45  3437  3519
 10 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  84:54  3427  3795
 11 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  85:10  3408  3250
 12 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  91:29  2973  3879
 13 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  91:48  2951  2963
 14 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  94:41  2753  2969
 15 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301 100:24  2359  3074
 16 Romanovský Alois               SJH6101 102:57  2184  3687
 17 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701 104:38  2068  3913
 18 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704 105:32  2006  2504
#
4736     H55C                  15.06.2019 RVP = 2591/2503  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  35:54  3122  3820
  2 Štěpánský Václav               ZBM6108  45:49  2546   389
  3 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  52:47  2142  3144
  4 Hubík Petr                     TBM5913  54:12  2059   121
  5 Truhlář Karel                  ADA5111  60:03  1720  1925
  6 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  61:37  1629  1854
  7 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  64:13  1478  2213
#
4736     H60B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 4659/4477  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  53:32  4877  4467
  2 Dušátko Petr                   PHK5702  57:25  4555  4568
  3 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  57:39  4536  4956
  4 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  58:33  4461  3810
  5 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  59:47  4359  4673
  6 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  60:36  4291  4629
  7 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  62:39  4122  3918
  8 Mareček Jiří                   ADA5901  63:45  4030  1881
  9 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  67:02  3758  4009
 10 Háj Bohumil                    TZL5601  67:02  3758  2255
 11 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  68:42  3620  3845
 12 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  72:18  3322  4140
 13 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  74:07  3172  3615
 14 Albert František               OOL5804  87:25  2070  2777
 15 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600 100:30   986  1987
 16 Junek Petr                     STH5501   DISK     0  2249
#
4736     H65B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 4012/3835  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  52:01  4028  4069
  2 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  52:40  3978  3516
  3 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  52:55  3959  3931
  4 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  54:05  3871  4295
  5 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  57:24  3619  3578
  6 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  58:02  3571  4010
  7 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  61:02  3343  2847
  8 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  61:07  3337  3510
  9 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  64:45  3061  3530
 10 Navrátil Antonín               UOL5301  65:26  3009  3753
 11 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  65:34  2999  3557
 12 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  65:50  2979  3705
 13 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  68:19  2790  2621
 14 Herdegen Ondřej                BOV5200  68:45  2757  2731
 15 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  71:14  2569  2918
 16 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  77:34  2088  2229
 17 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  77:52  2065  2580
#
4736     H70B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 3423/3255  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  49:00  3483  3868
  2 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  51:05  3343  3484
  3 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  51:16  3330  3544
  4 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  53:20  3192  2870
  5 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  62:00  2610  2635
  6 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  62:08  2601  2725
  7 Fridrich Jaroslav              LPU4501  71:14  1991  2650
  8 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  73:39  1829  2312
  9 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  74:13  1790  2784
 10 Šmakal Pavel                   TZL4801  85:33  1030  1748
 11 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  93:37   489  3268
 12 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403   DISK     0  2950
#
4736     H75B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 2264/2142  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  52:05  2320  2535
  2 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  54:37  2216  2622
  3 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  56:16  2148  2449
  4 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  61:52  1918  1875
  5 Nosek Jiří                     OOP4401  61:54  1917   685
  6 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  70:02  1583  1841
  7 Novotný Jan                    UBM4401   DISK     0     0
#
4735     H35B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 6561/6469  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  76:09  6969  6249
  2 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  78:14  6791  7260
  3 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  82:32  6425  5942
  4 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  83:58  6303  5494
  5 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  88:26  5922  5982
  6 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  88:39  5904  5507
  7 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  91:51  5631  6319
  8 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  97:26  5155  4763
  9 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  97:44  5130  5485
 10 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800 101:15  4830  5433
 11 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705 105:17  4487  6996
 12 Borák Michal                   EKP8304 107:03  4336  4186
 13 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805 108:19  4228  4292
 14 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301 110:32  4039  3697
 15 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904 115:12  3642  4438
 16 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301 116:08  3562  4419
 17 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103 117:20  3460  4949
 18 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010 118:19  3376  5201
 19 Pinkr Josef                    HCE8200 122:10  3048  1806
 20 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603 132:18  2185  4116
 21 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000 179:06     0  2015
#
4735     H40B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 6484/6361  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  69:28  7020  7229
  2 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  72:22  6760  6377
  3 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  80:09  6065  6566
  4 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  80:16  6054  6440
  5 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  81:56  5905  5717
  6 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  84:24  5685  5806
  7 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  91:04  5089  5308
  8 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  92:02  5002  5230
  9 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  92:13  4986  4867
 10 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  92:47  4935  4699
 11 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  96:13  4628  4492
 12 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  96:34  4597  4651
 13 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  98:33  4420  4507
 14 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  99:54  4299  4618
 15 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510 101:18  4174  4932
 16 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900 102:38  4055  4211
 17 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504 104:55  3850  4621
 18 Březina Jan                    CHA7604 112:48  3146  3847
 19 Řehák Miroslav                 SKV7101 113:45  3061  4796
 20 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700 114:17  3013  4301
 21 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601 116:17  2834  4763
 22 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513 122:24  2288  3502
 23 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502 126:15  1943  2571
 24 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513 127:57  1791  3337
 25 Gregor Radek                   DOR7404 142:48   464  1797
 26 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201   DISK     0  4785
#
4735     H45B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 6059/5914  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  66:23  6538  6219
  2 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  73:00  5963  6092
  3 Svoboda Jan                    BOR7200  73:10  5949  5327
  4 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  73:27  5924  5447
  5 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  74:24  5842  6524
  6 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  77:48  5547  6013
  7 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  78:22  5498  5169
  8 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  80:47  5288  5265
  9 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  81:12  5252  5191
 10 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  81:53  5192  4966
 11 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  83:08  5084  4445
 12 Bohuslav Václav                LPM7206  84:30  4965  4152
 13 Novotný Tomáš                  TUR7405  85:52  4847  3354
 14 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  86:18  4809  5039
 15 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  87:04  4742  5065
 16 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  90:29  4446  5403
 17 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  94:17  4116  4657
 18 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  97:52  3805  3790
 19 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  99:34  3657  4207
 20 Jiroušek Petr                  LPM7001 102:06  3437  2019
 21 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100 105:54  3108  3043
 22 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004 106:09  3086  3603
 23 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002 109:46  2772  4087
 24 Nádeníček Josef                NEK7000 109:48  2769  2219
 25 Polívka Vratislav              VPM7003 110:19  2724  1148
 26 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300 114:12  2387  2185
 27 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105 119:08  1959  2717
 28 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301 129:17  1078  1870
 29 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101 129:19  1075  3767
 30 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600 142:29     0  1705
#
4735     H50B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 5918/5746  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  60:43  6161  6769
  2 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  63:26  5902  5898
  3 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  63:48  5867  5334
  4 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  69:00  5371  6039
  5 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  71:25  5140  5550
  6 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  72:58  4992  5112
  7 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  76:19  4673  4697
  8 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  79:16  4391  3944
  9 Šilhavý Miroslav               LPM5800  79:56  4328  2339
 10 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506  80:56  4232  4311
 11 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  85:20  3812  4234
 12 Kroupa Štěpán                  VPM6904  88:58  3466  2837
 13 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  94:40  2922  4262
 14 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710 101:43  2250  2091
 15 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801 101:43  2250  3436
 16 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900 118:28   652  2813
 17 Procházka Radek                LPU6504 124:50    45  2895
 18 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802 126:12     0  2801
 19 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900 126:59     0  2000
 20 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703 135:42     0  2676
 21 Müller Jan                     HCE6800 147:23     0   798
 22 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 165:35     0   459
 23 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801   DISK     0  3367
 24 Hofman Petr                    LPM6500   DISK     0     0
#
4735     H55B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 4840/4675  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bartovský Pavel                VPM6101  60:03  5113  4809
  2 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  64:50  4746  4497
  3 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  65:03  4729  5261
  4 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  70:21  4322  4719
  5 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  73:48  4057  4911
  6 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  74:38  3993  4479
  7 Pavlovec Petr                  BOR6303  79:26  3625  3946
  8 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  84:45  3216  4502
  9 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201 104:02  1735  3215
 10 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700 105:31  1621  2362
 11 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102 108:41  1378  3612
 12 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001 123:19   254  3813
 13 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305 123:57   205   821
 14 Borovička Milan                FSP6104 159:21     0  1700
#
4735     H60B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 4694/4511  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  71:17  4709  5149
  2 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  71:22  4704  4390
  3 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  72:02  4660  4961
  4 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  79:20  4181  4330
  5 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  80:05  4132  3673
  6 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  82:49  3953  3937
  7 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  84:22  3852  3932
  8 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  90:25  3455  3802
  9 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  91:00  3417  4248
 10 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501 102:53  2638  2967
 11 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802 104:11  2553  2799
 12 Novák Tom                      DOK5500 105:51  2443  3211
 13 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901 108:01  2301  3210
 14 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500 116:26  1750  2999
 15 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402 126:35  1084  2019
 16 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801 177:33     0  2564
 17 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549   DISK     0  4638
 18 Grundman Martin                CHC5801   DISK     0  3697
#
4735     H65B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 3536/3380  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  60:22  3813  3799
  2 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  66:03  3510  3313
  3 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  71:25  3224  2987
  4 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  71:31  3218  3132
  5 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  71:32  3217  2886
  6 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  73:45  3099  3193
  7 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  74:19  3069  3451
  8 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  76:21  2961  2339
  9 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  78:07  2867  2193
 10 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  78:44  2834  3923
 11 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  81:11  2703  2895
 12 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  83:37  2573  2960
 13 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202  83:58  2555  2053
 14 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  85:58  2448  2689
 15 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  91:47  2138  2148
 16 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  92:15  2113  2482
 17 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  95:16  1952  2543
 18 Brumek Stanislav               DKL5201 113:13   995  1135
 19 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201 118:07   734  1466
 20 Schejbal Ladislav              DCH5301 154:51     0   157
#
4735     H70B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 3388/3222  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  51:31  3452  3166
  2 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  52:33  3387  3716
  3 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  55:18  3214  2833
  4 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  56:54  3113  3069
  5 Peterka František              TJP4900  62:56  2732  3383
  6 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  63:33  2693  3607
  7 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  69:26  2322  2519
  8 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  73:33  2062  2732
  9 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  74:12  2021  2426
 10 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  77:28  1815  2054
 11 Peterka Josef                  LLI4702  89:12  1075  2179
 12 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  99:05   452  1766
 13 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600 108:56     0  1655
#
4735     H21B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 7162/7162  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  99:15  7778  7387
  2 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401 103:48  7452  7544
  3 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802 108:30  7115  6887
  4 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302 116:32  6538  3603
  5 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704 117:34  6464  5772
  6 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702 119:27  6329  7311
  7 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808 121:12  6204  6679
  8 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300 122:25  6116  5273
  9 Kučera Michal                  STH9201 125:36  5888  4280
 10 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401 126:12  5845  4941
 11 Ježek Lukáš                    CHA8604 127:59  5717     0
 12 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805 129:08  5635  6040
 13 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701 129:17  5624  5404
 14 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402 137:58  5001  2194
 15 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800 162:33  3238  1709
 16 Brož Jan                       LPM8901 173:56  2422   245
 17 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509 186:14  1540  2438
 18 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605   DISK     0  4406
#
4735     H21A                  16.06.2019 RVP = 8765/8765  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  91:52  9354  8913
  2 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  94:12  9129  8881
  3 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  96:56  8865  8604
  4 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  97:19  8828  8624
  5 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  98:29  8715  8805
  6 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206 100:42  8501  8303
  7 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707 100:43  8499  8367
  8 Janda Martin                   DOB8002 102:41  8309  7874
  9 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503 103:21  8245  8005
 10 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701 103:45  8206  8127
 11 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 105:45  8013  6556
 12 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700 108:17  7768  8405
 13 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801 108:58  7702  8067
 14 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 109:44  7628  7832
 15 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901 109:58  7605  7579
 16 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308 112:17  7381  6002
 17 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104 112:18  7380  7905
 18 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301 112:22  7373  7901
 19 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511 115:04  7112  7306
 20 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610 115:07  7108  7391
 21 Pašek František                KAM7600 115:22  7083  6593
 22 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 117:10  6909  6626
 23 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 119:08  6719  7265
 24 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900 119:17  6705  6940
 25 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109 119:28  6687  7523
 26 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502 120:24  6597  7660
 27 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310 121:36  6481  7293
 28 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700 124:24  6210  6281
 29 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 127:50  5879  6396
 30 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 128:21  5829  7205
 31 Michek David                   TJN9802 130:56  5579  7010
 32 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108 136:56  4999  5976
 33 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601 143:40  4349  5713
 34 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403 146:25  4083  5216
 35 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 196:37     0  3443
 36 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401 109:54     0  6474
#
4737     H21B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 8789/8789  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  34:24  9441  8619
  2 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  36:07  8999  8083
  3 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  36:11  8982  8181
  4 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  36:45  8837  8805
  5 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  37:11  8725  9077
  6 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  38:10  8473  9008
  7 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  38:45  8323  7300
  8 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  39:01  8254  7972
  9 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  39:21  8168  8013
 10 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  39:35  8108  8326
 11 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  40:21  7911  7118
 12 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  40:22  7907  8329
 13 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  40:31  7869  7531
 14 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  40:44  7813  8437
 15 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  40:57  7757  8249
 16 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  41:06  7719  8243
 17 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  41:13  7689  7871
 18 Mikel David                    TZL9703  41:19  7663  7490
 19 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  41:23  7646  7563
 20 Král Václav                    SSU8243  41:47  7543  7945
 21 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  41:47  7543  7309
 22 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  41:50  7530  7620
 23 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  42:00  7487  7929
 24 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  42:14  7427  7909
 25 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  42:47  7286  7092
 26 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  43:01  7226  7962
 27 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  43:05  7209  6909
 28 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  43:12  7179  7584
 29 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  43:13  7175  7224
 30 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  43:25  7123  7509
 31 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  43:40  7059  7521
 32 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  44:17  6901  6597
 33 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  44:32  6836  7972
 34 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  44:56  6733  7372
 35 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  45:30  6588  7295
 36 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  45:34  6571  6853
 37 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  45:39  6549  7834
 38 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403  45:45  6524  6874
 39 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  45:46  6519  7807
 40 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  46:06  6434  6560
 41 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  46:22  6365  7381
 42 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  46:35  6309  3586
 43 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  46:51  6241  6668
 44 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  47:10  6160  6517
 45 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  47:24  6100  6979
 46 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  47:31  6070  6355
 47 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  47:33  6061  8264
 48 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  48:36  5791  6294
 49 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  49:13  5633  6502
 50 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  49:21  5598  6414
 51 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  50:28  5311  4964
 52 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  50:46  5234  6155
 53 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  51:17  5102  6018
 54 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  51:42  4994  7106
 55 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  52:47  4716  4358
 56 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  53:58  4412  5903
 57 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  54:04  4386  6313
 58 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  55:58  3898  5446
 59 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  57:06  3607  6081
 60 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  57:47  3431  6853
 61 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  62:52  2125  5718
 62 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  63:18  2013  5184
 63 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  65:03  1563  5314
 64 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  66:36  1165  6678
 65 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000 165:00     0  4609
 66 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505   DISK     0  5904
 67 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  VZDAL     0  6369
 68 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  76:55     0  8764
#
4737     H21C                  16.06.2019 RVP = 6932/6932  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  36:34  7248  8304
  2 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  36:35  7245  7934
  3 Klapal Jan                     VAM9000  37:09  7134  5115
  4 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  37:31  7062  5008
  5 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  37:37  7042  6443
  6 Jašek Petr                     STE7601  39:34  6660  3509
  7 Šrom Jakub                     TBM9502  40:27  6487     0
  8 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  40:36  6457  6282
  9 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  41:02  6372  5695
 10 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  43:50  5823  4890
 11 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  46:13  5356  3667
 12 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  48:43  4866  4512
 13 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  50:46  4464  3257
 14 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  51:49  4258  3358
 15 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  52:45  4075  3298
 16 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  52:58  4033  5037
 17 Urban Jan                      SBK7537  54:20  3765  1963
 18 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  54:39  3702  4433
 19 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101  54:54  3653   566
 20 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  56:30  3340  3724
 21 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001  57:06  3222  2332
 22 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  57:43  3101  1550
 23 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  62:24  2183  3266
 24 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  70:20   627  1061
 25 Burdilák Radek                 MBM8533  75:09     0   171
 26 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  82:48     0  2136
 27 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702   DISK     0  4852
#
4737     H35B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 6865/6769  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vedra David                    TBM7402  34:02  7399  7726
  2 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  35:59  7016  6947
  3 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  37:34  6705  7007
  4 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  39:13  6381  6349
  5 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  39:40  6293  6298
  6 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  42:07  5812  6251
  7 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  42:17  5779  5679
  8 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  42:40  5704  5091
  9 Rytíř Jan                      SKM7701  44:09  5413  2043
 10 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  44:44  5298  6254
 11 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  48:44  4513  4699
 12 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  49:15  4412  5456
 13 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  49:48  4304  3783
 14 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  50:37  4143  5397
 15 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  51:52  3898  4552
 16 Walaski Antonín                TRI8006  53:33  3567  1421
 17 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  55:05  3266  3105
 18 Lanc Marian                    TZL5806  56:15  3037  3695
 19 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  61:56  1922  4212
 20 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901  66:06  1104  2379
 21 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401  66:44   979  4285
 22 Duch Zdeněk                    LPU8306  71:15    93     0
 23 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  73:46     0  5281
#
4737     H40B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 6047/5932  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  34:29  6425  6029
  2 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  35:55  6179  5558
  3 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  37:31  5905  6784
  4 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  37:51  5848  5689
  5 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  38:33  5728  5952
  6 Procházka Jan                  RBK7901  40:11  5448  3282
  7 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  41:31  5219  5433
  8 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  41:44  5182  4822
  9 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  42:37  5030  5221
 10 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  43:10  4936  5198
 11 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  43:13  4927  4835
 12 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  44:15  4750  5783
 13 Smékal David                   UOL7503  45:47  4487  4839
 14 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  46:02  4444  3758
 15 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  48:00  4107  4385
 16 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  48:24  4038  5122
 17 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  49:10  3907  3879
 18 Bíčánek Milan                  SIT7703  49:17  3887  1195
 19 Binar Robert                   OOL7501  49:51  3790  5393
 20 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  49:56  3775  4281
 21 Pohořalý Jiří                  OTK7500  50:33  3669   544
 22 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702  52:47  3286  4182
 23 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  53:45  3121  3096
 24 Matěásko Dušan                 JIL7503  57:12  2529  1665
 25 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  58:29  2309   747
 26 Potužník Martin                SJH7705  60:25  1977  2360
 27 Hrbáček Tomáš                  LCE7702  60:37  1943   559
 28 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  61:01  1874  4607
 29 Šafek Jiří                     ZBM7606  64:24  1294   797
 30 Kroutil Petr                   TBM7803  68:52   528  2255
 31 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  73:23     0  2271
 32 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600   DISK     0  1816
 33 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600   DISK     0  4371
 34 Falta Radim                    KUO7802   DISK     0  1376
#
4737     H45B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 5874/5733  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  34:41  6082  5880
  2 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  35:32  5939  6271
  3 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  35:58  5866  6134
  4 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  36:19  5807  5569
  5 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  38:45  5397  4618
  6 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  39:49  5217  4515
  7 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  40:04  5175  4359
  8 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  40:13  5150  5514
  9 Háp Pavel                      PHK7101  40:14  5147  4519
 10 Sobotka Petr                   OPI7300  40:29  5105  3537
 11 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  41:06  5001  4533
 12 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  41:31  4931  4004
 13 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  42:38  4743  4167
 14 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  43:13  4644  4310
 15 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  45:02  4338  4384
 16 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  45:29  4263  4763
 17 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  46:36  4074  4398
 18 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  47:13  3971  3613
 19 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  49:01  3667  4239
 20 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  50:38  3395  3855
 21 Vacek František                CHT7001  51:16  3288  3116
 22 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302  51:24  3266  3665
 23 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  54:03  2820  2847
 24 Mokrý Pavel                    ABM6801  54:29  2747  2052
 25 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  55:21  2601  3171
 26 Kosobud Dušan                  VTA7201  55:27  2584  2460
 27 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101  55:59  2494  2220
 28 Urbánek Petr                   ZBM7303  59:42  1868  1457
 29 Krejčí Milan                   KOR7400  61:45  1523  1379
 30 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  62:46  1351  2625
 31 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  63:24  1245  1926
 32 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104  65:03   967  1724
 33 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  66:02   801  2194
#
4737     H50B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 5858/5688  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  35:01  6050  5533
  2 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  36:10  5860  5729
  3 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  36:18  5838  5287
  4 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  36:47  5758  4741
  5 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  36:57  5731  6184
  6 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  38:14  5519  6234
  7 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  38:23  5494  4349
  8 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  38:56  5403  4526
  9 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  38:58  5398  5611
 10 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  38:58  5398  5125
 11 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  39:38  5287  5090
 12 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  39:50  5254  4949
 13 Huňka Karel                    KON6919  40:08  5205  1724
 14 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  40:28  5150  5385
 15 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  42:00  4897  4796
 16 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  43:24  4666  4470
 17 Málek Martin                   CST6501  43:30  4649  4902
 18 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  44:03  4558  4711
 19 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  44:26  4495  5450
 20 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  46:06  4220  3633
 21 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  48:38  3801  4585
 22 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  49:23  3678  3425
 23 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  50:19  3523  3740
 24 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  54:52  2772  3861
 25 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515  63:11  1399  2686
 26 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  68:05   590  4675
 27 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  81:23     0  2364
 28 Gryc Tomáš                     TBM6903   DISK     0  4270
#
4737     H55B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 4766/4604  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  35:44  5079  5292
  2 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  38:30  4730  4771
  3 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  39:53  4556  4593
  4 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  39:59  4544  4290
  5 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  40:03  4535  4261
  6 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  41:49  4313  3913
  7 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  42:07  4275  3966
  8 Maceček Otakar                 MOV6102  45:34  3841  3285
  9 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  50:30  3220  2969
 10 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  51:48  3056  3519
 11 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  52:26  2976  2504
 12 Štěpánský Václav               ZBM6108  55:04  2645   389
 13 Záveský Richard                CET6301  56:47  2429  2874
 14 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  57:03  2395  3250
 15 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  57:29  2341  3795
 16 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  57:53  2290  3074
 17 Plášek Martin                  LCE6118   DISK     0  4207
 18 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401   DISK     0  4868
 19 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113   DISK     0  4307
#
4737     H60B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 4695/4512  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  32:31  4697  4467
  2 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  32:33  4693  4629
  3 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  32:35  4688  4956
  4 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  33:27  4563  4673
  5 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  34:43  4380  3810
  6 Dušátko Petr                   PHK5702  35:01  4337  4568
  7 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  35:38  4248  3918
  8 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  37:00  4051  4650
  9 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  37:09  4029  3845
 10 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  40:07  3602  4140
 11 Háj Bohumil                    TZL5601  40:45  3510  2255
 12 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  40:58  3479  4082
 13 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  41:01  3472  4009
 14 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  43:12  3157  3449
 15 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  45:33  2818  3615
 16 Mareček Jiří                   ADA5901  48:58  2326  1881
 17 Albert František               OOL5804  49:29  2251  2777
 18 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  54:58  1461  2964
 19 Junek Petr                     STH5501  55:09  1434  2249
 20 Kostka Evžen                   AOP5701  55:44  1350  2630
#
4737     H65B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 4012/3835  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  35:47  4113  3705
  2 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  37:30  3928  4295
  3 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  37:32  3924  3557
  4 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  37:57  3879  3516
  5 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  38:20  3838  3510
  6 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  38:26  3827  3538
  7 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  38:31  3818  3931
  8 Navrátil Antonín               UOL5301  39:05  3757  3753
  9 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  39:20  3730  4069
 10 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  39:35  3703  4010
 11 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  41:58  3446  3578
 12 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  45:07  3105  2918
 13 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  45:36  3053  3144
 14 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  47:07  2890  2621
 15 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  49:59  2580  2580
 16 Herdegen Ondřej                BOV5200  51:09  2454  2731
 17 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  51:14  2445  3530
 18 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  54:54  2049  2229
 19 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401   DISK     0  2959
 20 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100   DISK     0  2847
#
4737     H70B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 3423/3255  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  26:41  3630  3868
  2 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  29:04  3350  3484
  3 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  30:33  3175  2950
  4 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  32:23  2960  3544
  5 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  33:14  2860  2870
  6 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  34:17  2736  2725
  7 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  37:40  2338  2312
  8 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  37:45  2328  2784
  9 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  37:52  2314  2635
 10 Fridrich Jaroslav              LPU4501  44:07  1579  2650
 11 Šmakal Pavel                   TZL4801  46:18  1322  1748
 12 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  48:24  1075  3268
#
4304     H35                   22.06.2019 RVP = 7614/7507  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  32:34  7982  7747
  2 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  32:34  7982  7224
  3 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  34:48  7458  4759
  4 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  35:49  7220  7580
  5 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  36:15  7118  7143
  6 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  36:20  7099  6349
  7 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  37:08  6911  7184
  8 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  37:25  6845  7587
  9 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  37:31  6822  7363
 10 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  37:38  6794  7424
 11 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  38:08  6677  6227
 12 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  38:50  6513  7523
 13 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  38:51  6509  7309
 14 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  38:52  6505  2160
 15 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  39:02  6466  5942
 16 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  39:45  6298  6979
 17 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  40:04  6224  6355
 18 Kozumplík Aleš                 VBM8403  41:11  5962     0
 19 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  41:15  5947  5091
 20 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  41:18  5935  6428
 21 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  41:18  5935  6334
 22 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  41:36  5865  7631
 23 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  41:40  5849  6752
 24 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  41:51  5806  5982
 25 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  42:04  5755  5281
 26 Špičák František               PLU8009  42:24  5677  2294
 27 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  42:57  5548  5316
 28 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  43:21  5454  4185
 29 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  43:22  5451  5669
 30 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  43:24  5443  6319
 31 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  43:43  5368  6678
 32 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  43:49  5345  5847
 33 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  44:41  5142  6254
 34 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  46:06  4810  5412
 35 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  47:46  4419  5306
 36 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  47:54  4388  4941
 37 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  50:35  3759  4582
 38 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  51:21  3579  4723
 39 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  51:34  3529  5037
 40 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  51:48  3474  5902
 41 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  52:22  3341  4281
 42 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  53:22  3107  4579
 43 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  56:54  2279  4138
 44 Ježowicz Roman                 VLI8002  56:59  2259   643
 45 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  57:05  2236  3266
 46 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  82:29     0  2015
 47 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201   DISK     0  6232
 48 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000   DISK     0  4609
 49 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301   DISK     0  4410
#
4304     H40                   22.06.2019 RVP = 8001/7849  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  30:37  8453  8109
  2 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  31:29  8230  8127
  3 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  33:08  7805  7265
  4 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  33:40  7668  6947
  5 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  33:54  7608  6108
  6 Junek Petr                     STH7801  33:55  7604  6864
  7 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  33:59  7587  7295
  8 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  34:52  7360  8243
  9 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  34:53  7355  7241
 10 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  35:27  7210  6226
 11 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  35:38  7163  7864
 12 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  35:43  7141  5952
 13 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  36:08  7034  7660
 14 Jiran Jan                      PHK7701  36:22  6974  4247
 15 Koťátko Zdeněk                 SJC7701  36:51  6850  2898
 16 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  37:04  6794  6566
 17 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  37:36  6657  6996
 18 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  38:37  6395  5427
 19 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  38:39  6387  5883
 20 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  39:56  6057  6251
 21 Sychrovský Martin              SNA7601  42:18  5448  4698
 22 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  42:35  5376  6123
 23 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  43:01  5264  5221
 24 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  43:12  5217  5702
 25 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  43:20  5183  7302
 26 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  43:42  5088  4932
 27 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  44:17  4938  5396
 28 Komín David                    PGP7405  44:21  4921  4960
 29 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  44:51  4793  4393
 30 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  45:03  4741  4577
 31 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  46:27  4381  5259
 32 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  47:40  4068  5739
 33 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  49:14  3666  4457
 34 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  49:33  3584  4301
 35 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  54:42  2260  4484
 36 Pavelka Martin                 KSU7503  55:48  1977  3012
 37 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  57:55  1433  4281
 38 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  67:14     0  4785
 39 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  72:07     0  5433
 40 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  93:53     0  1068
 41 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 111:44     0   342
 42 Vítek Tomáš                    PHK7702   DISK     0  4495
#
4304     H45                   22.06.2019 RVP = 7751/7565  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  29:10  8049  7714
  2 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  30:06  7803  7807
  3 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  30:18  7750  7584
  4 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  30:26  7715  7256
  5 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  31:14  7505  7708
  6 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  31:16  7496  6990
  7 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  31:34  7417  7596
  8 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  32:37  7140  7930
  9 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  32:37  7140  6957
 10 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  32:45  7105  6668
 11 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  33:33  6894  7260
 12 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  33:42  6854  7440
 13 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  33:42  6854  7343
 14 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  33:57  6789  7106
 15 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  34:40  6600  5631
 16 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  34:47  6569  6262
 17 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  35:41  6332  6641
 18 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  35:56  6266  6385
 19 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  36:40  6073  5567
 20 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  36:51  6024  5122
 21 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  36:54  6011  6134
 22 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  37:08  5950  6219
 23 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  37:33  5840  6659
 24 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  37:36  5827  5789
 25 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  37:42  5800  5426
 26 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  38:05  5699  7007
 27 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  38:17  5647  6377
 28 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  38:25  5612  5191
 29 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  38:25  5612  5344
 30 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  38:42  5537  6369
 31 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  38:43  5532  5740
 32 Janků Marek                    STE7102  38:44  5528  6095
 33 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  38:49  5506  5447
 34 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  38:58  5467  5783
 35 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  39:09  5418  5689
 36 Volák Pavel                    BRU7001  39:10  5414  4472
 37 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  40:02  5186  6029
 38 Milán Pavel                    TBM7227  40:20  5106  6750
 39 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  40:43  5005  5764
 40 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  40:45  4997  4918
 41 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  41:38  4764  4739
 42 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  41:40  4755  5222
 43 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  42:13  4610  4395
 44 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  42:55  4426  6013
 45 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  42:56  4421  4701
 46 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  43:40  4228  2385
 47 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  43:44  4210  4649
 48 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  43:57  4153  4927
 49 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  44:04  4123  5880
 50 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  44:20  4052  4929
 51 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  44:40  3965  5216
 52 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  44:58  3885  6524
 53 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  45:28  3754  5005
 54 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  45:57  3626  4167
 55 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  46:07  3582  3416
 56 Ježek Zdenek                   JIL7301  46:41  3433  4203
 57 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  46:58  3358  4310
 58 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  47:01  3345  4308
 59 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  47:17  3275  4239
 60 Bolehovský Pavel               VSP7103  47:34  3200  5439
 61 Kubík Ondřej                   LPU7404  48:29  2959  1151
 62 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  48:57  2836  5231
 63 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  49:45  2625  5038
 64 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  51:29  2168  3840
 65 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  51:33  2151  5345
 66 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  51:52  2067  3767
 67 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901  54:26  1391  2379
 68 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300  55:13  1184  3757
 69 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  56:02   969  3740
 70 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  57:37   552  2194
 71 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  58:04   433  3997
 72 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  59:07   157  3171
 73 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  66:08     0  2154
 74 Škácha Michal                  DKP7103  80:29     0   695
#
4304     H50                   22.06.2019 RVP = 7176/6968  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  27:46  7642  6174
  2 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  29:54  7116  6769
  3 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  30:27  6980  5969
  4 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  30:57  6857  7004
  5 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  31:19  6767  7544
  6 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  31:22  6754  4741
  7 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  31:33  6709  6107
  8 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  32:08  6565  6184
  9 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  32:14  6540  5933
 10 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  32:15  6536  6940
 11 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  32:29  6479  6015
 12 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  33:32  6220  6234
 13 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  33:56  6121  4962
 14 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  34:01  6100  5506
 15 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  34:22  6014  5984
 16 Kamenický Jan                  PHK6601  34:30  5981  5783
 17 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  34:39  5944  5550
 18 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  34:48  5907  5112
 19 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  34:49  5903  4949
 20 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  35:15  5796  6334
 21 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  36:06  5586  4796
 22 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  36:34  5471  5729
 23 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  36:35  5467  5385
 24 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  36:53  5393  4998
 25 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  37:10  5323  5569
 26 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  37:13  5311  4349
 27 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  37:34  5225  5047
 28 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  37:34  5225  5040
 29 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  37:34  5225  5146
 30 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  37:41  5196  4351
 31 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  37:49  5163  5125
 32 Stárek Filip                   TUR6602  38:04  5101  4802
 33 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  38:05  5097  7621
 34 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  38:27  5007  5611
 35 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  39:12  4822  4697
 36 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  39:26  4764  4170
 37 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  39:44  4690  5433
 38 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  40:00  4624  4484
 39 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  40:25  4522  4489
 40 Procházka Tomáš                LPU6503  41:01  4373  2671
 41 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  41:54  4156  4002
 42 Málek Martin                   CST6501  42:21  4045  4902
 43 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  42:37  3979  4201
 44 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  42:54  3909  5247
 45 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  43:09  3847  3937
 46 Černoch Karel                  TZL6835  44:01  3633  3514
 47 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  44:37  3485  4293
 48 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  46:00  3144  3665
 49 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  47:32  2766  3861
 50 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  47:38  2741  3703
 51 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  49:23  2309  3203
 52 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  49:31  2277  2373
 53 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  49:40  2240  3633
 54 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  50:01  2153  3027
 55 Procházka Radek                LPU6504  51:52  1697  2895
 56 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  54:03  1158  3339
 57 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  60:09     0  4951
 58 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515  60:44     0  2686
 59 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  68:13     0  3416
 60 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  70:39     0   459
 61 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710  78:18     0   447
 62 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  88:19     0  1705
 63 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905   DISK     0  5065
 64 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902   DISK     0  4585
#
4304     H55                   22.06.2019 RVP = 6516/6294  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  28:40  6823  5898
  2 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  29:45  6586  6247
  3 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  31:23  6229  7757
  4 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  31:54  6116  6033
  5 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  32:31  5981  5090
  6 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  32:33  5974  5450
  7 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  32:47  5923  6502
  8 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  33:10  5839  4719
  9 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  33:13  5828  4593
 10 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  33:15  5821  5292
 11 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  33:53  5682  5206
 12 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  34:11  5616  4798
 13 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  34:14  5606  4822
 14 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  34:19  5587  4911
 15 Kaplan Jan                     LPU6401  34:26  5562  5024
 16 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  34:28  5554  4479
 17 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  34:31  5544  4526
 18 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  35:02  5431  4497
 19 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  35:11  5398  5556
 20 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  35:18  5372  4868
 21 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  35:52  5248  5261
 22 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  36:11  5179  4502
 23 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  36:17  5157  4842
 24 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  36:20  5146  4771
 25 Slavík Viktor                  PGP6300  36:56  5015  1989
 26 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  37:55  4800  4992
 27 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  38:01  4778  6039
 28 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  38:11  4742  4469
 29 Pavlovec Petr                  BOR6303  39:43  4406  3946
 30 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  40:12  4301  3879
 31 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  40:18  4279  3966
 32 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  40:22  4264  4307
 33 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  40:58  4133  4438
 34 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  41:59  3911  4261
 35 Končák Jaroslav                HLV6321  42:15  3852   411
 36 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  42:27  3809  3890
 37 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  44:04  3455  3623
 38 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  44:16  3411  3813
 39 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  44:24  3382  3606
 40 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  44:39  3328  2969
 41 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  44:40  3324  3492
 42 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  45:01  3247  3044
 43 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  45:52  3062  3795
 44 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  46:29  2927  2361
 45 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  46:31  2919  4290
 46 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  48:57  2387  1549
 47 Štěrba Jiří                    SKV6401  49:26  2282  2298
 48 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  49:29  2271  3612
 49 Teplý Jiří                     SHK6401  49:58  2165  3316
 50 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  52:46  1553  3227
 51 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  55:10  1028  2662
 52 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  57:27   528  3525
 53 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  60:13     0  3215
 54 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  78:39     0  1700
 55 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004   DISK     0  4515
 56 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307   DISK     0  5567
#
4304     H60                   22.06.2019 RVP = 5621/5402  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  28:08  5996  6414
  2 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  30:31  5552  5336
  3 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  31:51  5304  5039
  4 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  32:54  5109  4961
  5 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  32:59  5093  5116
  6 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  33:12  5053  4839
  7 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  33:12  5053  4837
  8 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  33:51  4932  4629
  9 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  33:51  4932  5865
 10 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  34:03  4894  5373
 11 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  34:32  4804  4650
 12 Dušátko Petr                   PHK5702  35:09  4690  4568
 13 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  35:18  4662  4197
 14 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  35:53  4553  4582
 15 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  36:02  4525  4956
 16 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  36:27  4448  3913
 17 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  37:04  4333  4646
 18 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  38:08  4134  3918
 19 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  38:26  4078  4390
 20 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  39:48  3824  4082
 21 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  40:00  3786  3568
 22 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  40:43  3653  3298
 23 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  40:52  3625  3937
 24 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  41:19  3541  4140
 25 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  41:39  3479  3745
 26 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  42:16  3364  4638
 27 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  42:29  3324  3932
 28 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  42:52  3253  4248
 29 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  44:00  3042  4009
 30 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  44:07  3020  4330
 31 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  44:36  2930  2999
 32 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  44:50  2886  2799
 33 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  45:29  2765  3122
 34 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  45:41  2728  3581
 35 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU5749  45:47  2710  3287
 36 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  46:02  2663  3673
 37 Tichý Boris                    DOB5500  46:22  2601  3513
 38 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  46:54  2502  2964
 39 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  47:38  2365  2504
 40 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  63:26     0  3105
 41 Poklop Lubomír                 UOL5601  63:52     0  1643
 42 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  65:40     0  2353
 43 Šomvársky Ján                  TAP5500  69:07     0     0
 44 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  69:52     0  2564
#
4304     H65                   22.06.2019 RVP = 4211/4026  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  30:48  4355  3820
  2 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  32:19  4157  4069
  3 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  33:10  4046  4295
  4 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  33:14  4038  4069
  5 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  34:07  3923  4430
  6 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  34:18  3899  3931
  7 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  35:33  3736  3799
  8 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  35:41  3718  3810
  9 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  36:17  3640  3516
 10 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  36:55  3557  3877
 11 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  36:55  3557  4190
 12 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  37:03  3540  2847
 13 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  37:33  3475  3923
 14 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  38:06  3403  3878
 15 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  38:11  3392  3705
 16 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  38:27  3357  3779
 17 Navrátil Antonín               UOL5301  39:08  3268  3753
 18 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  40:01  3153  2960
 19 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  40:54  3038  3530
 20 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  41:12  2999  3557
 21 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  41:29  2962  2689
 22 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  41:39  2940  2959
 23 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  41:39  2940  2886
 24 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  42:05  2883  2895
 25 Rančák Josef                   BOR5004  42:50  2786  2339
 26 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  43:52  2651  3132
 27 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  43:55  2644  2917
 28 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  43:58  2638  2987
 29 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  44:14  2603  3193
 30 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  44:58  2507  3349
 31 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  45:05  2492  3716
 32 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  46:13  2344  4010
 33 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  46:43  2279  3071
 34 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  46:48  2268  2461
 35 Wald František                 FSP5300  47:30  2177  2712
 36 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  48:28  2051  2959
 37 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  48:32  2042  2148
 38 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  49:36  1903  3313
 39 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  51:40  1633  3278
 40 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  52:25  1536  2543
 41 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  54:13  1301  2580
 42 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  54:43  1236  1851
 43 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  55:05  1188  2259
 44 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  56:01  1066  2229
 45 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  57:29   875  3578
 46 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  59:26   620  2000
 47 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  70:08     0  1466
 48 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202   DISK     0  2053
#
4304     H70                   22.06.2019 RVP = 3640/3462  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  30:24  3863  3484
  2 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  32:34  3625  3716
  3 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  35:26  3311  3220
  4 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  35:34  3296  2833
  5 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  36:52  3153  3166
  6 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  38:05  3020  3868
  7 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  38:36  2963  3523
  8 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  38:54  2930  3607
  9 Bílek Vratislav                SJC4801  39:10  2901  2406
 10 Peterka František              TJP4900  40:40  2736  3383
 11 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  40:57  2705  3268
 12 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  41:58  2594  2635
 13 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  42:02  2586  2725
 14 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  42:32  2532  2519
 15 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  43:41  2405  2426
 16 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  45:04  2253  2628
 17 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  45:20  2224  2784
 18 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  45:48  2173  3449
 19 Šmakal Pavel                   TZL4801  47:51  1948  1748
 20 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  49:17  1791  2732
 21 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  54:56  1171  2118
 22 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  56:03  1048  2054
 23 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  57:04   937  2296
 24 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  60:37   547  2870
 25 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  62:02   391  1655
 26 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  72:04     0  1795
 27 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  86:03     0  2312
#
4304     H75                   22.06.2019 RVP = 2683/2538  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  32:23  2724  2950
  2 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  32:34  2709  2765
  3 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  35:24  2486  2713
  4 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  39:16  2181  2727
  5 Novotný František              PUL4200  40:45  2064  2260
  6 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  40:59  2045  2130
  7 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001  46:21  1622  1610
  8 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  48:30  1452  1215
  9 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  60:34   500  1900
 10 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201  65:11   135   929
#
4304     H80                   22.06.2019 RVP = 1969/1853  IP = 0.941  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  34:01  2029  2449
  2 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  34:14  2018  2535
  3 Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR3600  39:32  1733  1513
  4 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  48:45  1239  1472
  5 Weber Petr                     PHK3901  51:45  1078   594
  6 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  57:13   785  1875
  7 Hanák Milan                    FSP3400  93:05     0    67
#
4304     H21B                  22.06.2019 RVP = 9192/9192  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  35:34  9639  5139
  2 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  36:00  9523  8657
  3 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  36:01  9519  9458
  4 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  36:28  9399  8805
  5 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  36:42  9336  9370
  6 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  37:06  9230  8918
  7 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  37:20  9168  8159
  8 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203  37:26  9141  8314
  9 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  37:29  9128  9106
 10 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  38:27  8870  8698
 11 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  38:54  8750  8682
 12 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  40:32  8315  8129
 13 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  40:52  8226  8550
 14 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  41:38  8021  7999
 15 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  42:36  7764  7368
 16 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  42:49  7706  7834
 17 Král Václav                    SSU8243  43:11  7608  7945
 18 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  43:46  7453  7958
 19 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  44:40  7213  8225
 20 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  45:04  7106  7554
 21 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  45:22  7026  8135
 22 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  45:32  6982  8184
 23 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  45:41  6942  8278
 24 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  46:07  6826  7906
 25 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  47:04  6573  8187
 26 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  47:36  6431  4286
 27 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  47:43  6400  8265
 28 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  47:45  6391  7620
 29 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  48:51  6097  8437
 30 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  49:41  5875  8624
 31 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  68:43   801  9110
 32 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801   DISK     0  8067
#
4304     H21C                  22.06.2019 RVP = 9439/9439  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  33:01 10116  9510
  2 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  33:33  9962  9714
  3 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  35:36  9372  8931
  4 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  35:50  9304  8412
  5 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  36:31  9107  8881
  6 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  36:52  9006  8734
  7 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  37:14  8901  9077
  8 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  37:15  8896  9433
  9 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  37:38  8785  8485
 10 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  37:45  8752  8257
 11 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  38:35  8512  9191
 12 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  38:38  8497  9348
 13 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  38:44  8468  8762
 14 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  39:22  8286  8304
 15 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  39:29  8252  8760
 16 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  39:35  8223  8083
 17 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  39:48  8161  7905
 18 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  40:26  7978  8001
 19 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  40:55  7839  8523
 20 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  41:35  7647  8326
 21 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  41:45  7599  7871
 22 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  41:46  7594  9020
 23 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  42:17  7445  7874
 24 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  43:04  7219  7487
 25 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  43:22  7133  7803
 26 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  44:01  6945  7909
 27 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  45:50  6422  8278
 28 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302   DISK     0  7372
 29 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505   DISK     0  7929
#
4304     H21A                  22.06.2019 RVP = 9279/9279  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  31:57 10070 10000
  2 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  33:23  9655  9484
  3 Kolovský František             LPM9202  34:52  9227  8866
  4 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  36:16  8822  8887
  5 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  36:52  8649  8805
  6 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  36:52  8649  8954
  7 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  37:05  8586  9046
  8 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  37:15  8538  8619
  9 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  37:24  8495  8913
 10 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  37:52  8360  7963
 11 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  38:27  8191  8118
 12 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  39:43  7825  7503
 13 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  40:28  7609  8332
 14 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  41:09  7411  8303
 15 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  41:10  7406  8264
 16 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  41:20  7358  7630
 17 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  41:50  7214  7972
 18 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  41:54  7195  7519
 19 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  42:24  7050  8249
 20 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  43:30  6732  4330
 21 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  43:46  6655  8249
 22 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  43:47  6650  7579
 23 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  43:48  6646  7746
 24 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  43:52  6626  7563
 25 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  43:57  6602  8329
 26 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  44:14  6520  8102
 27 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  45:18  6212  8083
 28 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  45:24  6183  7509
 29 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  47:01  5716  8049
 30 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  47:14  5654  8116
#
4304     H21D                  22.06.2019 RVP = 9178/9178  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  34:40  9639  9122
  2 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  34:45  9617  9323
  3 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  35:37  9380  8604
  4 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  35:44  9348  8288
  5 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  37:03  8989  8167
  6 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  37:18  8921  8413
  7 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  37:22  8903  8939
  8 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  37:42  8812  9425
  9 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  37:47  8790  8462
 10 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  37:51  8771  8762
 11 Hepner David                   SHK7601  37:55  8753  8154
 12 Procházka David                LPU9113  37:59  8735  9013
 13 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  38:15  8662  8816
 14 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  38:42  8540  7979
 15 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  38:57  8471  7952
 16 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  40:04  8167  9008
 17 Mikel David                    TZL9703  41:33  7763  7490
 18 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  42:08  7604  8013
 19 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  42:10  7594  8405
 20 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  42:13  7581  8264
 21 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  42:21  7544  8417
 22 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  42:37  7472  7911
 23 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  42:51  7408  7659
 24 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  43:04  7349  7972
 25 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  44:06  7067  7509
 26 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  44:43  6899  8412
 27 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  44:50  6867  8589
 28 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  46:35  6390  2969
 29 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  46:40  6368  7625
 30 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  46:54  6304  8340
 31 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  48:42  5813  7469
#
4305     H21A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 9633/9633  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  37:40 10626  9714
  2 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  37:45 10603 10000
  3 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  37:54 10561  9323
  4 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  38:27 10406  9370
  5 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  40:24  9859  5139
  6 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  40:27  9845  9458
  7 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  40:59  9696  9433
  8 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  41:12  9635  9484
  9 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  41:13  9630  9510
 10 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  42:00  9410  8412
 11 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  42:28  9280  8657
 12 Kolovský František             LPM9202  42:28  9280  8866
 13 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  42:46  9195  8931
 14 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  42:57  9144  8805
 15 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  43:00  9130  8887
 16 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  43:21  9032  9425
 17 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  43:41  8938  9046
 18 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  43:59  8854  8619
 19 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  44:11  8798  8805
 20 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  44:56  8588  8734
 21 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  45:12  8513  8413
 22 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  45:16  8494  8167
 23 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  45:46  8354  8159
 24 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  45:54  8316  9077
 25 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  46:11  8237  8954
 26 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  46:27  8162  9122
 27 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  46:59  8012  8939
 28 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  47:08  7970  8604
 29 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  47:09  7966  8881
 30 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  47:25  7891  8918
 31 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203  59:32  4492  8314
#
4305     H21B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 9133/9133  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  36:37  9769  9348
  2 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  36:43  9742  7963
  3 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  37:31  9533  8913
  4 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  37:41  9489  9191
  5 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  39:31  9009  9106
  6 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  39:39  8974  8682
  7 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  39:40  8969  8698
  8 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  39:42  8961  8550
  9 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  40:39  8712  7979
 10 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  40:48  8672  8762
 11 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  41:39  8450  8257
 12 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  41:43  8432  8118
 13 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  41:55  8380  8332
 14 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  43:00  8096  8083
 15 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  43:10  8052  8304
 16 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  43:21  8004  8762
 17 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  43:37  7934  8129
 18 Hepner David                   SHK7601  44:00  7834  8154
 19 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  44:56  7589  8760
 20 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  45:39  7402  8485
 21 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  45:53  7341  7630
 22 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  45:54  7336  7503
 23 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  47:05  7026  8264
 24 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  47:57  6799  7834
 25 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  48:31  6651  8303
 26 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  49:06  6498  8462
 27 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  49:41  6345  7999
 28 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  49:42  6341  9008
 29 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  50:29  6135  7952
 30 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  54:58  4961  7368
 31 Procházka David                LPU9113   DISK     0  9013
#
4305     H21C                  23.06.2019 RVP = 8539/8539  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  36:45  9077  8001
  2 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  37:08  8987  8249
  3 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  38:52  8577  7958
  4 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  39:26  8443  9020
  5 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  39:44  8372  8523
  6 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  39:47  8361  8329
  7 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  40:53  8101  7519
  8 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  41:06  8049  7906
  9 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  41:30  7955  8249
 10 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  41:54  7860  7911
 11 Král Václav                    SSU8243  42:12  7790  7945
 12 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  42:49  7644  8405
 13 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  43:03  7589  7972
 14 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  43:06  7577  7746
 15 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  43:11  7557  8225
 16 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  43:48  7411  7905
 17 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  43:55  7384  8013
 18 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  44:13  7313  4286
 19 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  44:28  7254  7579
 20 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  45:02  7120  7972
 21 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  45:17  7061  7871
 22 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  45:25  7029  8417
 23 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  45:26  7026  7487
 24 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  45:38  6978  8184
 25 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  45:50  6931  8326
 26 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  46:07  6864  7554
 27 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  46:23  6801  7659
 28 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  46:25  6793  7509
 29 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  46:54  6679  8278
 30 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  46:58  6663  7803
 31 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  46:59  6659  7563
 32 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  47:21  6573  4330
 33 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  48:06  6395  8187
 34 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  48:08  6388  7909
 35 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  49:11  6139  8135
 36 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  54:07  4974  8264
 37 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  54:41  4840  8102
 38 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  55:26  4663  7874
 39 Mikel David                    TZL9703   DISK     0  7490
#
4305     H21D                  23.06.2019 RVP = 8558/8558  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  32:22  9212  2969
  2 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  35:08  8507  7372
  3 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  35:17  8469  8340
  4 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  35:41  8367  8624
  5 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  36:13  8231  8265
  6 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  36:23  8188  8049
  7 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  36:45  8095  8067
  8 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  37:20  7946  7929
  9 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  37:51  7815  7625
 10 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  39:16  7454  8083
 11 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  39:54  7292  8116
 12 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  41:03  6999  7469
 13 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  41:59  6762  8278
 14 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  43:20  6418  7620
 15 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  45:19  5912  7509
 16 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  49:57  4732  8437
 17 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  68:51     0  9110
#
4305     H35A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 7572/7466  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  31:00  8292  7747
  2 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  31:26  8178  7580
  3 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  31:28  8169  7363
  4 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  34:29  7378  7424
  5 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  34:47  7299  7309
  6 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  34:51  7281  6979
  7 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  36:02  6971  7587
  8 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  36:58  6726  7184
  9 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  37:14  6656  6355
 10 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  37:18  6638  5942
 11 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  37:35  6564  7523
 12 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  37:45  6520  6227
 13 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  38:09  6415  4759
 14 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  38:37  6293  6334
 15 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  38:50  6236  2160
 16 Kozumplík Aleš                 VBM8403  39:01  6188     0
 17 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  39:51  5969  6428
 18 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  40:41  5751  6349
 19 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  40:55  5689  7224
 20 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  41:04  5650  5982
 21 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  41:55  5427  5091
 22 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  43:52  4915  6752
 23 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  44:52  4653  5281
 24 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100   DISK     0  7143
#
4305     H35B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 6200/6113  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  28:10  6560  6254
  2 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  28:26  6499  4185
  3 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  28:57  6382  6678
  4 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  29:56  6158  5847
  5 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  31:00  5916  5902
  6 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  31:15  5859  5316
  7 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  31:25  5821  5669
  8 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  32:36  5552  5306
  9 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  34:02  5226  4941
 10 Ježowicz Roman                 VLI8002  34:21  5154   643
 11 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  34:58  5014  5412
 12 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  35:17  4942  4723
 13 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  36:04  4764  4582
 14 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  37:57  4336  4609
 15 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  38:43  4162  4281
 16 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  40:12  3825  4138
 17 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  40:27  3768  4579
 18 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  41:48  3462  4410
 19 Špičák František               PLU8009  42:29  3306  2294
 20 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  44:06  2939  3266
 21 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  46:51  2314  6319
 22 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  56:55    27  2015
#
4305     H40A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 7811/7663  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  28:25  8627  6947
  2 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  28:28  8612  8109
  3 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  30:25  8047  6108
  4 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  30:29  8028  8127
  5 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  31:13  7816  7241
  6 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  32:49  7352  7265
  7 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  33:19  7207  6566
  8 Junek Petr                     STH7801  33:28  7164  6864
  9 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  33:37  7121  7660
 10 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  33:54  7039  7864
 11 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  34:27  6879  6123
 12 Jiran Jan                      PHK7701  34:58  6730  4247
 13 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  35:31  6570  6226
 14 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  36:14  6363  5952
 15 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  36:16  6353  6251
 16 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  36:25  6310  5427
 17 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  37:03  6126  6996
 18 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  38:11  5798  5883
 19 Koťátko Zdeněk                 SJC7701  38:51  5605  2898
 20 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  39:51  5315  5221
 21 Sychrovský Martin              SNA7601  42:50  4451  4698
 22 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802   DISK     0  7295
#
4305     H40B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 5506/5401  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vítek Tomáš                    PHK7702  28:35  6252  4495
  2 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  32:45  5494  4577
  3 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  33:06  5430  5702
  4 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  33:52  5291  5739
  5 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  34:37  5154  5259
  6 Komín David                    PGP7405  36:07  4882  4960
  7 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  36:16  4854  5433
  8 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  36:20  4842  4932
  9 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  36:52  4745  4457
 10 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  37:22  4654  5396
 11 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  37:54  4557  4393
 12 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  39:11  4324  4785
 13 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  39:27  4275  4281
 14 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  42:18  3757  4301
 15 Pavelka Martin                 KSU7503  47:08  2878  3012
 16 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  47:29  2814  4484
 17 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603  57:38   968   342
 18 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700   DISK     0  1068
#
4305     H45A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 7751/7565  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  25:04  8477  7708
  2 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  25:10  8445  7930
  3 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  26:24  8043  7807
  4 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  27:21  7733  7256
  5 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  27:29  7690  6668
  6 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  27:33  7668  7596
  7 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  28:40  7304  7584
  8 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  29:08  7152  7714
  9 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  29:45  6951  7260
 10 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  29:50  6924  6641
 11 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  29:54  6903  7007
 12 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  30:25  6734  6957
 13 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  30:32  6696  7440
 14 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  30:56  6566  6377
 15 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  31:01  6539  7343
 16 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  31:20  6436  6219
 17 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  32:29  6061  5631
 18 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  33:19  5790  6659
 19 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  33:23  5768  5344
 20 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  33:59  5572  6262
 21 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  34:19  5464  7106
 22 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  34:23  5442  6134
 23 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  34:31  5399  5789
 24 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  35:58  4926  6385
 25 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  36:54  4622  5426
 26 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  40:17  3520  5122
 27 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  41:28  3135  5191
 28 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201   DISK     0  5567
 29 Filip Libor                    SRK7101   DISK     0  6990
#
4305     H45B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 6282/6131  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  25:54  6589  5783
  2 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  25:55  6585  6524
  3 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  26:58  6325  5447
  4 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  27:15  6255  6029
  5 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  27:32  6184  5689
  6 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  28:00  6069  5345
  7 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  28:28  5953  5880
  8 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  29:35  5677  4918
  9 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  29:53  5603  5740
 10 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  30:22  5483  6013
 11 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  30:48  5376  5222
 12 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  31:31  5199  5216
 13 Janků Marek                    STE7102  31:52  5112  6095
 14 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  31:59  5083  4701
 15 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  32:14  5021  5038
 16 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  32:33  4943  4167
 17 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  33:09  4794  4929
 18 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901  33:22  4741  2379
 19 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  33:28  4716  4310
 20 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  33:47  4638  4308
 21 Ježek Zdenek                   JIL7301  34:00  4584  4203
 22 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  34:49  4382  3997
 23 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  35:07  4308  4927
 24 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  37:30  3718  5764
 25 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  38:09  3557  3840
 26 Volák Pavel                    BRU7001  39:01  3342  4472
 27 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  39:02  3338  2385
 28 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  40:16  3033  3416
 29 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  40:37  2946  4395
 30 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  41:15  2790  4239
 31 Kubík Ondřej                   LPU7404  41:47  2658  1151
 32 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  42:07  2575  4739
 33 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  44:26  2002  5005
 34 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  45:25  1759  3740
 35 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  45:47  1668  3171
 36 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300  47:02  1358  3757
 37 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  48:32   987  2154
 38 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  52:46     0  2194
 39 Milán Pavel                    TBM7227  64:06     0  6750
 40 Škácha Michal                  DKP7103  64:55     0   695
 41 Bolehovský Pavel               VSP7103  79:35     0  5439
 42 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101   DISK     0  3767
#
4305     H50A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 6918/6717  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  27:18  7780  6174
  2 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  29:21  7254  6769
  3 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  29:49  7134  7544
  4 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  30:59  6835  5969
  5 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  31:29  6707  7004
  6 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  32:19  6493  6334
  7 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  33:26  6207  5506
  8 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  34:14  6002  6107
  9 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  34:40  5891  6015
 10 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  35:28  5686  5569
 11 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  36:05  5528  5729
 12 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  36:09  5511  5550
 13 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  36:42  5370  5984
 14 Kamenický Jan                  PHK6601  37:17  5220  5783
 15 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  37:46  5096  6184
 16 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  38:07  5006  5112
 17 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  38:30  4908  5385
 18 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  39:19  4699  5040
 19 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  39:31  4648  6234
 20 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  39:42  4601  5146
 21 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  39:47  4579  5933
 22 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  40:09  4485  4741
 23 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  40:12  4472  4998
 24 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  41:39  4101  5047
 25 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  41:40  4096  4962
 26 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  42:42  3831  4796
 27 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  44:05  3477  4949
 28 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  51:41  1528  4349
 29 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900   DISK     0  6940
#
4305     H50B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 5296/5142  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  27:53  5520  5433
  2 Stárek Filip                   TUR6602  28:06  5478  4802
  3 Málek Martin                   CST6501  28:44  5356  4902
  4 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  30:19  5050  5125
  5 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  30:20  5047  5247
  6 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  31:29  4825  4697
  7 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  31:38  4796  5611
  8 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  32:11  4690  5065
  9 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  32:12  4687  4201
 10 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  32:38  4603  4484
 11 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  33:12  4493  4951
 12 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  33:30  4436  4585
 13 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  34:21  4271  4489
 14 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  34:32  4236  3937
 15 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  35:27  4059  4002
 16 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  35:48  3992  4170
 17 Procházka Tomáš                LPU6503  36:38  3831  2671
 18 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  37:59  3570  3861
 19 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  38:13  3525  3027
 20 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  40:15  3133  4351
 21 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  40:18  3123  3665
 22 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  40:52  3014  3703
 23 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  42:29  2701  3203
 24 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  44:17  2354  3339
 25 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  45:46  2068  3633
 26 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515  46:18  1965  2686
 27 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  48:30  1540  3416
 28 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  48:46  1489  2373
 29 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710  66:35     0   447
 30 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  68:01     0  1705
 31 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  82:12     0   459
#
4305     H55A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 6516/6294  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  27:59  7092  5898
  2 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  28:45  6907  5450
  3 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  29:19  6771  6033
  4 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  30:09  6569  6247
  5 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  30:13  6553  5292
  6 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  30:36  6461  6502
  7 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  32:12  6075  5206
  8 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  32:42  5954  5090
  9 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  32:54  5906  7757
 10 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  33:03  5869  4719
 11 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  33:24  5785  4842
 12 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  33:51  5676  4822
 13 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  33:55  5660  5556
 14 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  34:29  5523  4497
 15 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  34:29  5523  4798
 16 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  34:59  5403  4502
 17 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  35:35  5258  4868
 18 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  35:44  5222  4911
 19 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  36:04  5141  4593
 20 Kaplan Jan                     LPU6401  37:29  4799  5024
 21 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  37:52  4707  5261
 22 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  38:35  4534  4479
 23 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  39:40  4272  4992
 24 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  40:01  4188  4771
 25 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  41:14  3894  4526
 26 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  41:31  3826  6039
 27 Slavík Viktor                  PGP6300  41:54  3733  1989
 28 Pavlovec Petr                  BOR6303  42:07  3681  3946
 29 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  46:47  2555  4469
#
4305     H55B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 4252/4107  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  28:10  4591  4438
  2 Teplý Jiří                     SHK6401  30:16  4284  3316
  3 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  30:56  4187  4290
  4 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  31:33  4097  4307
  5 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  31:37  4087  3492
  6 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  32:50  3909  3606
  7 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  32:52  3904  4261
  8 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  33:40  3787  3044
  9 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  34:00  3739  3966
 10 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  34:10  3714  3795
 11 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  35:26  3529  3525
 12 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  36:56  3310  3879
 13 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  37:36  3213  3623
 14 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  37:52  3174  2361
 15 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  37:59  3156  3890
 16 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  38:14  3120  3215
 17 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  38:51  3030  3612
 18 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  38:57  3015  3227
 19 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  41:18  2672  1549
 20 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  41:19  2669  3813
 21 Štěrba Jiří                    SKV6401  43:25  2362  2298
 22 Končák Jaroslav                HLV6321  44:50  2155   411
 23 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  47:02  1834  2662
 24 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  47:22  1785  2969
 25 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  58:26   167  1700
#
4305     H60A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 5621/5402  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  27:12  6016  5336
  2 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  27:35  5933  5865
  3 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  27:51  5876  6414
  4 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  29:26  5534  5039
  5 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  29:36  5498  4629
  6 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  30:43  5257  4839
  7 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  31:20  5124  4650
  8 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  33:33  4646  5373
  9 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  33:51  4582  4646
 10 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  34:10  4513  4582
 11 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  34:57  4344  4197
 12 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  34:58  4341  5116
 13 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  35:16  4276  4956
 14 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  35:53  4143  4082
 15 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  37:49  3726  4961
 16 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  38:01  3683  4390
 17 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  38:03  3676  3913
 18 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  39:46  3305  3298
 19 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  40:35  3129  3568
 20 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  42:32  2708  3918
 21 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  42:58  2615  4837
 22 Dušátko Petr                   PHK5702   DISK     0  4568
#
4305     H60B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 4273/4106  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  26:41  4525  4638
  2 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  27:39  4374  4248
  3 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  29:01  4160  3745
  4 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  29:12  4131  4330
  5 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  29:29  4086  4009
  6 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU5749  29:44  4047  3287
  7 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  30:22  3948  3937
  8 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  30:47  3883  4140
  9 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  31:26  3781  3932
 10 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  31:31  3768  3673
 11 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  31:54  3708  3122
 12 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  33:28  3462  2999
 13 Tichý Boris                    DOB5500  33:45  3418  3513
 14 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  36:13  3032  2964
 15 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  36:41  2958  2504
 16 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  38:21  2697  3581
 17 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  39:23  2535  3105
 18 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  40:00  2439  2799
 19 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  43:30  1890  2564
 20 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  43:31  1888  2353
 21 Šomvársky Ján                  TAP5500  55:16    47     0
 22 Poklop Lubomír                 UOL5601  64:48     0  1643
#
4305     H65A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 4211/4026  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  26:59  4571  4430
  2 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  27:12  4536  4069
  3 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  29:28  4176  4190
  4 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  29:57  4100  3820
  5 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  31:17  3888  3931
  6 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  31:55  3787  3877
  7 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  32:43  3660  3779
  8 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  33:23  3554  4295
  9 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  33:47  3491  2847
 10 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  35:05  3285  3878
 11 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  35:05  3285  4069
 12 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  35:53  3157  3530
 13 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  35:58  3144  3705
 14 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  38:32  2737  3799
 15 Rančák Josef                   BOR5004  40:26  2435  2339
 16 Navrátil Antonín               UOL5301  41:19  2295  3753
 17 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  41:28  2271  3557
 18 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  41:59  2189  3516
 19 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  42:40  2080  2959
 20 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  43:12  1996  2960
 21 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  43:26  1959  2895
 22 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  44:06  1853  3923
 23 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  44:11  1839  2886
 24 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  45:49  1580  2689
 25 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201   DISK     0  3810
#
4305     H65B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 3593/3435  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  27:51  3970  4010
  2 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  31:11  3574  3193
  3 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  32:49  3380  3313
  4 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  32:57  3364  2987
  5 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  33:00  3358  3132
  6 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  34:15  3209  3716
  7 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  35:08  3104  2917
  8 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  35:59  3003  3578
  9 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  36:09  2983  3349
 10 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  37:34  2815  3071
 11 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  38:39  2686  2959
 12 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202  40:14  2498  2053
 13 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  42:03  2281  2580
 14 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  42:11  2266  2461
 15 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  42:38  2212  2148
 16 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  43:34  2101  2543
 17 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  46:16  1780  1851
 18 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  47:26  1641  2259
 19 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  51:16  1185  3278
 20 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  55:38   666  2000
 21 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  57:58   389  2229
 22 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  58:28   329  1466
 23 Wald František                 FSP5300   DISK     0  2712
#
4305     H70A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 3640/3462  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  35:46  3910  3166
  2 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  36:18  3855  3268
  3 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  38:13  3657  3220
  4 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  39:08  3562  3484
  5 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  39:16  3548  3716
  6 Peterka František              TJP4900  39:29  3525  3383
  7 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  39:29  3525  3523
  8 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  41:20  3334  2833
  9 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  41:47  3287  3868
 10 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  44:06  3047  2519
 11 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  45:15  2928  3607
 12 Bílek Vratislav                SJC4801  45:27  2907  2406
 13 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  50:35  2376  2725
 14 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  55:38  1853  2635
#
4305     H70B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 2893/2751  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  32:05  3038  3449
  2 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  33:32  2912  2628
  3 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  34:51  2797  2732
  4 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  35:36  2732  2870
  5 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  37:33  2562  2784
  6 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  38:32  2477  2118
  7 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  38:45  2458  2054
  8 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  44:28  1960  1655
  9 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  47:05  1732  2296
 10 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  48:13  1634  1795
 11 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  49:21  1535  2312
 12 Šmakal Pavel                   TZL4801  89:42     0  1748
 13 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700   DISK     0  2426
#
5342     H                     25.06.2019 RVP = 8924/8924  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  18:11  9045  9106
  2 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  18:28  8908  2969
  3 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  18:39  8820  7963
  4 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  18:43  8787  9191
  5 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  18:48  8747  9046
  6 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  19:05  8610  8657
  7 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  19:07  8594  8437
  8 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  19:25  8448  8550
  9 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  19:29  8416  4286
 10 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  19:40  8327  8326
 11 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  20:05  8126  8622
 12 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  20:09  8093  8604
 13 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  20:26  7956  7979
 14 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  20:42  7827  8187
 15 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  21:06  7633  7118
 16 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  21:08  7617  8249
 17 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  21:25  7480  7531
 18 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  21:27  7464  7803
 19 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  21:44  7327  8184
 20 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  21:45  7319  8257
 21 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  22:02  7181  8304
 22 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  22:05  7157  7387
 23 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  22:09  7125  8046
 24 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  22:18  7052  7368
 25 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  22:26  6988  3667
 26 Mikel David                    TZL9703  22:31  6947  7490
 27 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  22:33  6931  7309
 28 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  22:44  6843  7143
 29 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  22:50  6794  7487
 30 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  23:07  6657  7302
 31 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  23:11  6625  3586
 32 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  23:32  6455  7728
 33 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  23:36  6423  6400
 34 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  23:47  6334  6853
 35 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  24:03  6205  8013
 36 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  24:06  6181  4390
 37 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  24:50  5826  6402
 38 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  25:02  5729  7874
 39 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  25:16  5616  6356
 39 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  25:16  5616  7247
 41 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  25:21  5576  7563
 42 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  25:23  5560  6460
 43 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  25:33  5479  7503
 44 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  25:48  5358  6040
 45 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  25:49  5350  6597
 46 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  26:31  5011  5974
 47 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  27:07  4720  6612
 48 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200  29:24  3615   992
 49 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  31:27  2622  6556
 50 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  32:20  2195  3327
 51 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  32:47  1977  3944
 52 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  32:54  1920  3161
 53 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  33:46  1501  4236
 54 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  37:40     0  3339
#
5341     H                     26.06.2019 RVP = 9193/9193  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  36:44  9626  7963
  2 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  38:11  9280 10000
  3 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  40:44  8672  9046
  4 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  40:48  8656  9106
  5 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  41:20  8529  2969
  6 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  42:19  8295  9191
  7 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  44:44  7718  8181
  8 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  45:05  7635  4286
  9 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  46:20  7337  7118
 10 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  46:58  7186  8257
 11 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  47:20  7098  7714
 12 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  47:46  6995  8622
 13 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  48:16  6876  8304
 14 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  48:44  6765  8013
 15 Mikel David                    TZL9703  49:33  6570  7490
 16 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  50:22  6375  8249
 17 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  50:30  6343  8046
 18 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  51:11  6180  7803
 19 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  51:57  5998  7531
 20 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  52:06  5962  7716
 21 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  53:02  5739  7874
 22 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  53:46  5564  7387
 23 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  54:10  5469  6853
 24 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  55:29  5155  6400
 25 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  55:38  5119  7503
 26 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  57:13  4742  7368
 27 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  57:50  4595  7092
 28 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  59:17  4249  6356
 29 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  59:32  4189  6597
 30 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  59:57  4090  7487
 31 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  60:54  3863  6402
 32 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  63:24  3267  6040
 33 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  63:34  3227  6612
 34 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  63:58  3132  7728
 35 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  65:12  2838  3586
 36 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  66:59  2413  4390
 37 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  67:26  2305  6460
 38 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  68:24  2075  3667
 39 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  73:52   771  5974
 40 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  82:46     0  4236
 41 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  98:58     0  3944
#
5068     H21A                  28.06.2019 RVP = 8712/8712  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  16:09  8939  8550
  2 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  16:24  8808  9046
  3 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  17:12  8388  8187
  4 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  17:19  8326  7412
  5 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  17:26  8265  7224
  6 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  18:01  7959  8698
  7 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  18:05  7924  7309
  8 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  18:08  7897  7716
  9 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  18:09  7889  7509
 10 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  18:10  7880  7507
 11 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  18:15  7836  9077
 12 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  18:51  7521  7106
 13 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  18:53  7503  7300
 14 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  18:54  7495  7143
 15 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  18:54  7495  7871
 16 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  19:01  7433  2203
 17 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  19:03  7416  7728
 18 Šrom Jakub                     TBM9502  19:17  7293     0
 19 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  19:19  7276  7658
 20 Gryc Vojtěch                   TBM0106  19:21  7258  4302
 21 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  19:53  6978     0
 22 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  19:54  6969  7620
 23 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  20:30  6654  7302
 24 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  20:34  6619  7563
 25 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  20:34  6619  7368
 26 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  21:30  6129  6603
 27 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  21:39  6050  6402
 28 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  21:55  5910  6313
 29 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  22:10  5779  6626
 30 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  22:17  5717  6414
 31 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  22:52  5411  5728
 32 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  24:03  4789  5933
 33 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  27:48  2819  3944
 34 Matula Petr                    ADA8202   DISK     0  7118
 35 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109   DISK     0  7523
#
5068     H21B                  28.06.2019 RVP = 6449/6449  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  17:07  6544  6649
  2 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  17:25  6432  7199
  3 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  17:35  6370  6597
  4 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  17:48  6290  4358
  5 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  18:40  5968  5164
  6 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  19:08  5795  5282
  7 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  19:17  5739  4048
  8 Málek Martin                   CST8902  19:38  5609  5430
  9 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  19:41  5591  4206
 10 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  19:57  5492  5037
 11 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  20:11  5405  4701
 12 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  20:15  5381  4512
 13 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  20:34  5263  6369
 14 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  21:45  4824  1550
 15 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  22:04  4706  2173
 16 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  22:44  4459  5001
 17 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  23:29  4180  2855
 18 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  26:28  3073  4433
 19 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512   DISK     0  3667
#
5068     H21C                  28.06.2019 RVP = 4547/4547  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  15:45  4613  5216
  2 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700  16:04  4523  2596
  3 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  16:08  4504  4617
  4 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  17:08  4219  5340
  5 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  19:13  3627  3724
  6 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  19:16  3613  3420
  7 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  20:05  3380  3298
  8 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  20:55  3143  2847
  9 Otruba Vojtěch                 JPV9717  25:18  1896   318
 10 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  27:36  1242   413
 11 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  33:10     0  3836
 12 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM0401   DISK     0   131
#
5068     H35B                  28.06.2019 RVP = 6368/6279  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  15:29  6509  6254
  2 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  16:16  6203  6349
  3 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  16:28  6125  5883
  4 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  16:29  6119  6355
  5 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  16:43  6027  4607
  6 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  16:59  5923  7001
  7 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  17:49  5598  5198
  8 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  18:00  5526  5281
  9 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  18:19  5402  4552
 10 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  18:30  5331  5091
 11 Možný Stanislav                PVP7700  19:55  4777  3224
 12 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  21:52  4015  4282
 13 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  22:54  3612  3105
#
5068     H35C                  28.06.2019 RVP = 4174/4116  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  15:30  4222  5397
  2 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  15:39  4183  3957
  3 Martinek Pavel                 JPV7700  16:35  3941  3561
  4 Panáček Aleš                   SHK7604  17:25  3726  1736
  5 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  17:31  3700  3758
  6 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  17:34  3687  3393
  7 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  17:35  3683  4196
  8 Kroutil Petr                   TBM7803  19:28  3196  2255
  9 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  19:34  3170  3398
 10 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  20:07  3028  3096
 11 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  20:20  2972   747
 12 Hrabal Zdeněk                  BFM7801  21:00  2799   204
 13 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  29:00   730  2625
#
5068     H45B                  28.06.2019 RVP = 5962/5819  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  14:29  6144  5611
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  15:40  5695  6134
  3 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  15:52  5619  6282
  4 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  16:02  5556  4247
  5 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  16:30  5379  5514
  6 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  16:49  5259  6271
  7 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  17:10  5126  5125
  8 Hubáček Martin                 CEL7015  17:20  5063  1791
  9 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  17:33  4980  4798
 10 Málek Martin                   CST6501  17:52  4860  4902
 11 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  18:11  4740  4929
 12 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  18:41  4550  4093
 13 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  18:52  4481  4353
 14 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  18:54  4468  3449
 15 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  19:00  4430  4170
 16 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  19:06  4392  4618
 17 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702  19:24  4279  3501
 18 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  19:33  4222  4351
 19 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  19:42  4165  4533
 20 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  20:57  3691  4261
 21 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515  21:09  3615  2686
 22 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302   DISK     0  4398
#
5068     H45C                  28.06.2019 RVP = 4032/3935  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  13:06  4159  3764
  2 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  14:15  3833  5111
  3 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  14:19  3814  4236
  4 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  15:09  3578  3203
  5 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  15:26  3498  3626
  6 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  16:04  3319  3090
  7 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  16:31  3191  3425
  8 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  17:14  2988  2454
  9 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  18:50  2535  1705
 10 Dohnálek Pavel                 SHK7100  19:04  2468  2413
 11 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  19:04  2468  2538
 12 Mynář Martin                   ZBM7403  19:59  2209   277
 13 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104  20:01  2199  1724
 14 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  24:59   792  3048
 15 Vrána Jan                      UOL7300  25:02   778  2236
 16 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001   DISK     0  2194
#
5068     H55B                  28.06.2019 RVP = 4601/4445  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  18:13  4496  4650
  2 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  18:23  4456  4307
  3 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  18:42  4380  4469
  4 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  18:54  4332  4467
  5 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  18:58  4316  4646
  6 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  20:31  3942  3918
  7 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  20:35  3926  4771
  8 Dokoupil Vojtěch               ZPV6425  22:19  3508  3527
  9 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  25:01  2857  2564
 10 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  27:10  2339  2662
 11 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001   DISK     0  3813
#
5068     H65B                  28.06.2019 RVP = 3757/3592  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  14:11  3806  4069
  2 Navrátil Antonín               UOL5301  15:23  3520  3753
  3 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  15:41  3449  3868
  4 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  15:52  3405  3557
  5 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  16:07  3346  3530
  6 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  16:56  3151  3538
  7 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  17:27  3028  2870
  8 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  18:08  2865  3349
  9 Hrbas Vladimír                 KVS5301  18:47  2711  2833
 10 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  23:36  1564  2238
 11 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  24:16  1405  2799
 12 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  26:20   913  2918
#
5068     H65C                  28.06.2019 RVP = 2564/2451  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  16:10  2705  2535
  2 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  17:51  2476  3144
  3 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  20:05  2173  2370
  4 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  20:17  2146  2461
  5 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  20:28  2121  2259
  6 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  20:49  2073  2000
  7 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  21:55  1924  2155
  8 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  35:50    32  2312
#
5069     H21A                  29.06.2019 RVP = 8379/8379  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  75:04  8516  9046
  2 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  76:03  8408  7412
  3 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  77:51  8211  8698
  4 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  78:21  8156  8550
  5 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  81:10  7847  7224
  6 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  81:10  7847  7118
  7 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  84:43  7457  7871
  8 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  85:12  7404  2203
  9 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  86:41  7241  7507
 10 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  87:53  7109  7368
 11 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  90:38  6808  7509
 12 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  91:09  6751  7302
 13 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  91:33  6707  7620
 14 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  92:56  6555  7716
 15 Šrom Jakub                     TBM9502  93:20  6511     0
 16 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  93:33  6487  6603
 17 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  94:43  6359  7300
 18 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  96:23  6176  7658
 19 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  97:02  6105  7523
 20 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  97:47  6023  6626
 21 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  98:30  5944  7563
 22 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  99:16  5860  3586
 23 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  99:16  5860  6414
 24 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 100:01  5777  7106
 25 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802 101:48  5582  6402
 26 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 107:27  4961  6313
 27 Skyva Petr                     STE6501 110:18  4649  5933
 28 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 110:33  4621  5728
 29 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000 121:26  3426  4609
 30 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700   DISK     0  6791
 31 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605   DISK     0     0
 32 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501   DISK     0  3944
 33 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7728
#
5069     H21B                  29.06.2019 RVP = 6449/6449  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  68:58  6523  6597
  2 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  69:31  6472  4964
  3 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  70:50  6351  6649
  4 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  71:52  6255  7199
  5 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  75:02  5963  4358
  6 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  77:14  5759  5164
  7 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  77:48  5707  6369
  8 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  77:50  5704  4048
  9 Málek Martin                   CST8902  78:28  5645  5430
 10 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  78:56  5602  3667
 11 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  80:20  5473  4701
 12 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  80:42  5439  4206
 13 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  81:53  5329  4512
 14 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  84:58  5044  5037
 15 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  84:59  5043  2373
 16 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  86:17  4923  5282
 17 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  87:21  4824  2855
 18 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  87:35  4803  5001
 19 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  92:49  4319  1550
 20 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  93:59  4211  2173
 21 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 100:51  3576  4433
 22 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701   DISK     0  5230
#
5069     H21C                  29.06.2019 RVP = 4463/4463  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  62:35  5004  5216
  2 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700  74:16  4272  2596
  3 Mikuš Oldřich                  PLU8200  76:48  4113  3309
  4 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  78:51  3985  5340
  5 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  81:02  3848  3724
  6 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  83:12  3712  4617
  7 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  87:10  3464  3298
  8 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  89:23  3325  3420
  9 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  90:25  3260  2847
 10 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  92:58  3100   413
 11 Brodecký Radek                 RBK8004 159:19     0     0
 12 Otruba Vojtěch                 JPV9717   DISK     0   318
 13 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM0401   DISK     0   131
#
5069     H35B                  29.06.2019 RVP = 6368/6279  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  67:51  6447  7001
  2 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  70:29  6210  6355
  3 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  70:48  6181  6349
  4 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  72:18  6046  5883
  5 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  77:43  5558  5091
  6 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  77:43  5558  6254
  7 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  90:24  4416  5198
  8 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  90:49  4378  4552
  9 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  92:26  4233  4282
 10 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  96:53  3832  5281
 11 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  98:32  3683  4607
 12 Možný Stanislav                PVP7700 101:23  3426  3224
 13 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701 112:32  2422  3105
#
5069     H35C                  29.06.2019 RVP = 4174/4116  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  62:14  4216  5397
  2 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  63:29  4136  3957
  3 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  65:41  3994  3758
  4 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  65:58  3976  4196
  5 Martinek Pavel                 JPV7700  71:48  3599  3561
  6 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  73:38  3481  3393
  7 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  77:45  3216  2625
  8 Panáček Aleš                   SHK7604  79:40  3092  1736
  9 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  79:51  3080  3096
 10 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  80:06  3064   747
 11 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  83:00  2877  3398
 12 Falta Radim                    KUO7802  93:44  2185  1376
 13 Kroutil Petr                   TBM7803  97:55  1915  2255
 14 Hrabal Zdeněk                  BFM7801 102:19  1631   204
 15 Betlach Michal                 CET7801 104:25  1495  1322
#
5069     H45B                  29.06.2019 RVP = 5962/5819  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  66:37  5913  6282
  2 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  67:11  5865  5611
  3 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  69:20  5680  5514
  4 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  70:26  5585  6134
  5 Málek Martin                   CST6501  72:35  5401  4902
  6 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  74:27  5240  5125
  7 Hrouda Petr                    VBM6900  74:29  5237  1696
  8 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  74:41  5220  4992
  9 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  78:27  4896  4247
 10 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  78:28  4895  6271
 11 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  79:04  4843  4351
 12 Hubáček Martin                 CEL7015  79:05  4842  1791
 13 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  80:40  4706  4533
 14 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  84:39  4364  4353
 15 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  84:46  4353  4798
 16 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  84:51  4346  4093
 17 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  89:03  3985  4398
 18 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702  89:23  3957  3501
 19 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  90:11  3888  4929
 20 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  92:21  3702  4618
#
5069     H45C                  29.06.2019 RVP = 4190/4089  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  44:38  4310  5111
  2 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  48:00  4018  3764
  3 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  48:53  3941  4236
  4 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  50:51  3771  4215
  5 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  53:57  3502  3048
  6 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  55:04  3405  3425
  7 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  55:14  3391  3090
  8 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  57:42  3177  3626
  9 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  60:07  2968  3485
 10 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  60:17  2953  3203
 11 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  62:53  2728  2538
 12 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  63:47  2650  2194
 13 Urbánek Petr                   ZBM7303  70:11  2095  1457
 14 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  72:49  1866  2347
 15 Holusek Milan                  JPV6909  74:49  1693   499
 16 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  76:09  1577  1705
 17 Dohnálek Pavel                 SHK7100  77:53  1427  2413
 18 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104  82:15  1049  1724
 19 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  84:36   845  2454
 20 Vrána Jan                      UOL7300 101:13     0  2236
 21 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602   DISK     0  2536
#
5069     H55B                  29.06.2019 RVP = 4601/4445  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  56:05  4641  4467
  2 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  59:00  4420  4650
  3 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  60:57  4272  4771
  4 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  61:59  4194  4469
  5 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  64:10  4028  4307
  6 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  67:32  3773  3918
  7 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  72:16  3415  4646
  8 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  72:18  3412  3813
  9 Dokoupil Vojtěch               ZPV6425  75:04  3203  3527
 10 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  77:14  3039  4131
 11 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801 105:58   863  2564
 12 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306 109:51   568  2662
#
5069     H65B                  29.06.2019 RVP = 3834/3665  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  46:23  3768  4069
  2 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  47:21  3694  2870
  3 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  49:26  3534  3557
  4 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  50:44  3434  3530
  5 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  51:07  3405  3923
  6 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  51:35  3369  3538
  7 Hrbas Vladimír                 KVS5301  52:25  3305  2833
  8 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  52:44  3280  3868
  9 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  53:48  3199  3349
 10 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  54:09  3172  2621
 11 Navrátil Antonín               UOL5301  55:32  3065  3753
 12 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  55:32  3065  2918
 13 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  62:28  2533  2799
 14 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  68:54  2039  1854
 15 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  69:02  2029  2238
#
5069     H65C                  29.06.2019 RVP = 2564/2451  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  49:44  2579  2535
  2 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  52:08  2467  3144
  3 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  55:32  2308  2461
  4 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  57:20  2224  2155
  5 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  71:07  1580  2370
  6 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  81:44  1084  2312
  7 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  87:02   836  2000
#
5070     H21A                  30.06.2019 RVP = 8379/8379  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  70:23  8426  9046
  2 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  70:47  8379  8550
  3 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  71:11  8331  8698
  4 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  73:47  8023  7412
  5 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  77:07  7629  7118
  6 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  77:27  7589  2203
  7 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  77:45  7554  7871
  8 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  78:14  7497  7224
  9 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  79:52  7303  7716
 10 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  80:11  7266  7620
 11 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  82:39  6974  7507
 12 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  87:20  6420  6603
 13 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  88:47  6248  6414
 14 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  89:22  6179  7509
 15 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  90:39  6027  7302
 16 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  90:54  5997  7300
 17 Šrom Jakub                     TBM9502  91:15  5956     0
 18 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  91:20  5946  7106
 19 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  91:52  5883  3586
 20 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  93:08  5733  7368
 21 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  94:34  5563  7523
 22 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  98:58  5043  7563
 23 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 100:06  4908  5728
 24 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000 100:30  4861  7658
 25 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 101:18  4766  6313
 26 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802 101:56  4691  6402
 27 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 102:24  4636  6626
 28 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700   DISK     0  6791
 29 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000   DISK     0  4609
 30 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501   DISK     0  3944
 31 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7728
#
5070     H21B                  30.06.2019 RVP = 6449/6449  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  62:29  6612  6597
  2 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  64:19  6428  7199
  3 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  65:31  6307  6649
  4 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  69:35  5898  4048
  5 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  70:48  5775  6369
  6 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  71:00  5755  4964
  7 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  76:55  5160  3667
  8 Málek Martin                   CST8902  77:23  5113  5430
  9 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  78:05  5043  4206
 10 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  80:29  4801  4512
 11 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  80:43  4778  5037
 12 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  81:25  4707  4358
 13 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  83:13  4526  4701
 14 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  84:17  4419  2855
 15 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  90:08  3830  5001
 16 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  90:45  3768  5282
 17 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  96:14  3217  2173
 18 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  96:41  3172  5230
 19 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  98:10  3022  1550
 20 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 105:10  2318  4433
 21 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902   DISK     0  5164
#
5070     H21C                  30.06.2019 RVP = 4547/4547  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  73:37  4591  5340
  2 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  74:35  4532  5216
  3 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  74:51  4516  4617
  4 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700  79:40  4221  2596
  5 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  80:24  4177  3724
  6 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  84:34  3922  3298
  7 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  85:04  3891  2847
  8 Mikuš Oldřich                  PLU8200  86:24  3810  3309
  9 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  96:04  3219  3420
 10 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM0401 102:59  2796   131
 11 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911   DISK     0  3836
 12 Otruba Vojtěch                 JPV9717   DISK     0   318
 13 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809   DISK     0   413
#
5070     H35B                  30.06.2019 RVP = 6368/6279  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  66:09  6586  6349
  2 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  69:10  6313  7001
  3 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  73:19  5939  5883
  4 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  78:54  5435  6254
  5 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  80:46  5266  5198
  6 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  82:45  5087  5091
  7 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  97:54  3719  4282
  8 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411 103:10  3243  5281
  9 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701 108:51  2730  3105
 10 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700 114:51  2189  4607
 11 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501   DISK     0  6355
#
5070     H35C                  30.06.2019 RVP = 4174/4116  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Panáček Aleš                   SHK7604  40:08  4194  1736
  2 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  40:09  4192  3957
  3 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  42:27  3961  5397
  4 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  44:47  3726  3758
  5 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  45:35  3645  4196
  6 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  47:35  3444  3393
  7 Falta Radim                    KUO7802  49:46  3225  1376
  8 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  50:39  3136   747
  9 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  51:00  3100  3398
 10 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  56:50  2514  3096
 11 Kroutil Petr                   TBM7803  58:53  2307  2255
 12 Hrabal Zdeněk                  BFM7801  60:25  2153   204
 13 Martinek Pavel                 JPV7700  64:26  1749  3561
 14 Betlach Michal                 CET7801  77:15   460  1322
 15 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  83:13     0  2625
#
5070     H45B                  30.06.2019 RVP = 5962/5819  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrouda Petr                    VBM6900  40:02  5881  1696
  2 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  40:11  5859  6282
  3 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  41:10  5718  5611
  4 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  41:59  5600  6134
  5 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  42:12  5569  5514
  6 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  45:43  5063  5125
  7 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  45:56  5032  6271
  8 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  46:09  5001  4093
  9 Málek Martin                   CST6501  46:28  4956  4902
 10 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  46:35  4939  4533
 11 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  46:56  4888  4618
 12 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  47:12  4850  4798
 13 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  47:12  4850  4247
 14 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  48:34  4654  4351
 15 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  49:00  4591  4398
 16 Hubáček Martin                 CEL7015  51:00  4304  1791
 17 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  51:25  4244  4353
 18 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702  53:31  3942  3501
 19 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  57:17  3400  4929
#
5070     H45C                  30.06.2019 RVP = 4032/3935  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  31:01  4282  3764
  2 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  33:38  3979  5111
  3 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  37:23  3545  4236
  4 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  39:38  3285  3090
  5 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  40:01  3241  3048
  6 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  42:13  2986  3203
  7 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  42:53  2909  3425
  8 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  43:17  2863  2194
  9 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  44:02  2776  3626
 10 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  46:07  2535  3123
 11 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  46:27  2496  2538
 12 Dohnálek Pavel                 SHK7100  47:41  2354  2413
 13 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  47:54  2328  2536
 14 Mynář Martin                   ZBM7403  48:13  2292   277
 15 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  54:09  1605  1705
 16 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104  60:57   818  1724
 17 Urbánek Petr                   ZBM7303  64:25   417  1457
 18 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214   DISK     0  2347
#
5070     H55B                  30.06.2019 RVP = 4601/4445  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  45:07  4592  4650
  2 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  46:55  4420  4771
  3 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  47:58  4320  4467
  4 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  51:05  4024  4646
  5 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  57:22  3425  3918
  6 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  58:57  3274  4469
  7 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  59:49  3192  4307
  8 Dokoupil Vojtěch               ZPV6425  60:48  3098  3527
  9 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  64:47  2719  3813
 10 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  67:52  2425  2662
 11 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801   DISK     0  2564
#
5070     H65B                  30.06.2019 RVP = 3834/3665  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  31:36  3726  4069
  2 Navrátil Antonín               UOL5301  32:21  3641  3753
  3 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  32:27  3629  3530
  4 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  33:23  3523  3538
  5 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  33:37  3496  3349
  6 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  34:35  3386  2870
  7 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  37:15  3082  3923
  8 Hrbas Vladimír                 KVS5301  39:44  2798  2833
  9 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  40:03  2762  2918
 10 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  40:20  2730  3868
 11 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  41:46  2566  3557
 12 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  48:57  1747  2799
 13 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  53:10  1266  2238
#
5070     H65C                  30.06.2019 RVP = 2564/2451  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  31:35  2773  3144
  2 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  35:41  2497  2535
  3 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  41:48  2084  2259
  4 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  41:55  2077  2461
  5 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  46:46  1750  2370
  6 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  46:59  1735  2000
  7 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  49:15  1582  2312
  8 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  51:32  1428  2155
#
    
Akce