Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2019-06, Kategorie: Muži

4300     H21E                  01.06.2019 RVP = 9677/9677  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  98:49  9796  9693
  2 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101 100:34  9626  9529
  3 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005 100:45  9609 10000
  4 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805 101:17  9557  7937
  5 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307 104:24  9256  9352
  6 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407 104:25  9254  9458
  7 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501 104:39  9232  5100
  8 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801 106:26  9059  2916
  9 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200 107:30  8956  9328
 10 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201 108:43  8838  8643
 11 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003 109:11  8793  8984
 12 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005 109:16  8785  9386
 13 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610 109:33  8758  8933
 14 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102 109:56  8720  9109
 15 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036 110:15  8690  8938
 16 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702 110:29  8667  8922
 17 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919 112:04  8514  9486
 18 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202 112:14  8498  8787
 19 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300 112:21  8487  8821
 20 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208 114:58  8234  8781
 21 Procházka David                LPU9113 115:34  8176  9021
 22 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502 115:56  8140  8998
 23 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802 117:16  8011  9154
 24 Luštický Martin                TUR8700 117:22  8001  8979
 25 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437 120:08  7734  9085
 26 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409 120:49  7668  9478
 27 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903 121:54  7563  8336
 28 Bednarski Jan                  LCE9805 122:20  7521  1050
 29 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602 124:55  7271  9082
 30 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608 131:31  6633  8557
 31 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303 132:02  6583  8955
 32 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303 141:14  5693  8861
 33 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401 152:57  4560  8733
 34 Biederman Marcin               CHC9805   DISK     0     0
 35 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801   DISK     0  8526
 36 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302   DISK     0  8988
 37 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808   DISK     0  9037
 38 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721   DISK     0  8466
 39 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800   DISK     0  4029
 40 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403   DISK     0  8803
 41 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601    DNS     0  9245
 42 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701    DNS     0  8572
#
4300     H21A                  01.06.2019 RVP = 8734/8734  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  97:38  8849  8673
  2 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  99:27  8689  8951
  3 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  99:43  8665  8302
  4 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606 101:14  8531  8225
  5 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303 104:42  8225  8105
  6 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602 105:24  8163  8023
  7 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206 107:22  7990  8333
  8 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103 110:42  7695  7865
  9 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901 110:46  7690  7714
 10 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410 111:00  7669  8671
 11 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505 111:15  7647  7525
 12 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703 111:42  7607  8312
 13 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800 111:50  7595  8241
 14 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103 112:20  7551  8461
 15 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549 113:18  7466  8407
 16 Baier Martin                   TUR7603 113:29  7450  8642
 17 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707 113:57  7409  8416
 18 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803 114:04  7398  8089
 19 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414 114:07  7394  8611
 20 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407 114:47  7335  7588
 21 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201 115:00  7316  7955
 22 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902 115:18  7289  7209
 23 Losman Petr                    PHK7901 115:51  7241  8354
 24 Hepner David                   SHK7601 116:16  7204  8161
 25 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802 116:37  7173  8065
 26 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104 116:48  7157  7704
 27 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402 116:58  7142  7833
 28 Mikel David                    TZL9703 117:15  7117  7509
 29 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501 117:32  7092  8004
 30 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701 117:41  7079  7983
 31 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502 117:50  7066  7563
 32 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900 118:02  7048  7489
 33 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601 118:06  7042  8273
 34 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401 119:05  6955  7934
 35 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001 121:34  6736  8019
 36 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511 121:43  6723  7347
 37 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 122:16  6674  7593
 38 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103 123:38  6554  8257
 39 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547 123:55  6529  6403
 40 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703 124:38  6465  7423
 41 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001 124:42  6459  7843
 42 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501 125:05  6426  8151
 43 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803 125:38  6377  7666
 44 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503 126:00  6345  8055
 45 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205 126:03  6340  7507
 46 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801 126:56  6262  8052
 47 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702 127:27  6217  7794
 48 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701 127:36  6203  7473
 49 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801 129:02  6077  4293
 50 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902 129:50  6006  7432
 51 Zlámal David                   SJC9603 130:25  5955  7947
 52 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801 130:33  5943  7640
 53 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107 131:36  5850  7670
 54 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403 131:46  5836  8431
 55 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803 134:09  5625  3610
 56 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411 135:31  5505  8161
 57 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304 145:43  4604  7430
 58 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701 147:04  4485  6667
 59 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711 150:50  4152  7785
 60 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702   DISK     0  7868
 61 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309   DISK     0  7553
 62 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901   DISK     0  7564
 63 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104   DISK     0  7891
 64 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301   DISK     0  8577
 65 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503   DISK     0  8186
 66 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7748
 67 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102   DISK     0  8343
 68 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401   DISK     0  7574
 69 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002   DISK     0  7738
 70 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302   DISK     0  7381
 71 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005    DNS     0  7946
#
4300     H21B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 8256/8256  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  86:00  8392  8660
  2 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  87:16  8273  7800
  3 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  89:05  8101  8812
  4 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  93:20  7700  7289
  5 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  94:08  7625  7750
  6 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  96:11  7431  7122
  7 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  97:16  7329  6654
  8 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  97:24  7316  7253
  9 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  97:25  7315  6711
 10 Michek David                   TJN9802  97:40  7291  7027
 11 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  98:20  7228  6001
 12 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  99:18  7137  7003
 13 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007 100:09  7057  7578
 14 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501 101:43  6909  6395
 15 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702 102:11  6865  7328
 16 Francke Michal                 TJN8600 102:56  6794  6034
 17 Fujáček Jan                    SJC7506 103:18  6759  1094
 18 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702 103:40  6725  6431
 19 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 105:32  6548  6427
 20 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900 105:41  6534  6938
 21 Haas Karel                     LPU7304 106:16  6479  6701
 22 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 106:21  6471  6592
 23 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800 109:12  6202  7009
 24 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 109:19  6191  7288
 25 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203 109:51  6141  6031
 26 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403 110:08  6114  5221
 27 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339 110:53  6043  6578
 28 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700 112:35  5883  6644
 29 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 113:19  5814  6225
 30 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 116:21  5527  6319
 31 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505 116:41  5496  3717
 32 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001 117:47  5392  6263
 33 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 118:16  5346  6408
 34 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203 118:50  5293  7475
 35 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302 119:05  5269  6369
 36 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701 119:10  5261  5439
 37 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701 119:26  5236  4211
 38 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002 119:47  5203  6062
 39 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401 119:49  5200  5964
 40 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102 120:17  5156  6187
 41 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300 123:03  4895  6973
 42 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401 124:42  4739  4750
 43 Werner Michal                  PGP9705 129:24  4295  4487
 44 Pustai David                   TJN9301 129:33  4281  6508
 45 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502 129:51  4253  6012
 46 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210 132:15  4026  5921
 47 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701 134:09  3847  5228
 48 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700 140:36  3238  2947
 49 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800 141:38  3140  1747
 50 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501 141:50  3122  2109
 51 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805 150:18  2322  6041
 52 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 151:03  2252  3459
 53 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606 152:05  2154  4592
 54 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802   DISK     0  2851
 55 Zatloukal Václav               TUR8703   DISK     0     0
 56 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108   DISK     0  6018
 57 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813   DISK     0  2705
 58 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301   DISK     0  2268
 59 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502   DISK     0  7705
 60 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300   DISK     0  5260
 61 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801    DNS     0  4757
 62 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105    DNS     0  5062
 63 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105    DNS     0  6384
 64 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301    DNS     0  6781
#
4300     H21C                  01.06.2019 RVP = 8123/8123  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807  82:53  8406  6773
  2 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  87:16  7991  9130
  3 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  87:29  7971  7568
  4 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  92:34  7490  8456
  5 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802 103:41  6438  6931
  6 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301 105:38  6254  6135
  7 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808 106:16  6194  6718
  8 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310 108:51  5950  7336
  9 Picek Jan                      TJN9101 114:45  5392  4252
 10 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805 133:33  3614  5371
 11 Dadák Michal                   LCE9003 140:41  2939  1500
 12 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509 145:20  2499  2456
 13 Brabec Tomáš                   LOU8400 146:09  2422  1151
 14 Šípoš Petr                     FYD9602 160:44  1043     9
 15 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101 162:50   844  4105
 16 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200 190:27     0  1059
 17 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401   DISK     0  4953
 18 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901   DISK     0  5689
 19 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700   DISK     0  4589
 20 Bláha David                    SRK9510   DISK     0     0
 21 Kučerka David                  LIT8202   DISK     0  2108
 22 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006    DNS     0  6593
 23 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404    DNS     0   537
#
4300     H35B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 6850/6754  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  91:25  7102  7372
  2 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  93:17  6972  7231
  3 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303 104:27  6189  5977
  4 Majasow Kostiantyn             CHC8304 106:36  6038  1658
  5 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502 117:18  5289  6111
  6 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900 128:27  4507  3857
  7 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201 129:39  4423  6226
  8 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401 130:26  4368  6314
  9 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010 132:40  4212  5235
 10 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003 132:43  4208  5702
 11 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402 134:42  4069  4329
 12 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401 138:58  3770  4610
 13 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103 139:07  3760  4988
 14 Buchtík Ondřej                 VLI8101 139:29  3734  4155
 15 Tůma Martin                    LIT8204 140:49  3641  2519
 16 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708 140:54  3635  4548
 17 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902 147:58  3139  3021
 18 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800 157:32  2469  4645
 19 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700 159:32  2329  4106
 20 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900 166:22  1850  4156
 21 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601 189:56   199  3570
 22 Kofroň Jan                     LBE8001   DISK     0   747
 23 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610   DISK     0  5536
 24 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301   DISK     0  3533
 25 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000   DISK     0  2017
 26 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901   DISK     0  2393
 27 Francke Jan                    DOK8400   DISK     0  6484
 28 Perkner Radim                  ZVO8001    DNS     0   696
#
4300     H40B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 7234/7097  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  82:17  7236  7977
  2 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  82:27  7221  6414
  3 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  87:04  6831  6671
  4 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  88:29  6711  6571
  5 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  89:25  6632  6567
  6 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  92:56  6335  5258
  7 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  95:51  6089  4809
  8 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  96:37  6024  5197
  9 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500 100:25  5702  5477
 10 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802 100:45  5674  5269
 11 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501 100:58  5656  5369
 12 Poborský Petr                  EKP7500 100:59  5655  4905
 13 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601 104:53  5325  4438
 14 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302 104:53  5325  6438
 15 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602 106:28  5191  5767
 16 Řehák Miroslav                 SKV7101 108:08  5050  4827
 17 Gmur Karol                     CHC7605 111:11  4792  1857
 18 Rod Jan                        VSP7423 112:09  4711  5060
 19 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605 112:36  4672  4768
 20 Březina Jan                    CHA7604 115:36  4419  3882
 21 Štrait Martin                  VSP7602 115:59  4386  3595
 22 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900 117:04  4295  5353
 23 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501 119:29  4091  4725
 24 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604 121:12  3945  6824
 25 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503 122:10  3864  4908
 26 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402 122:28  3838  3900
 27 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507 123:13  3775  5009
 28 Milán Pavel                    TBM7227 128:25  3335  6789
 29 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700 136:44  2632  4313
 30 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603 137:10  2596  3491
 31 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513 139:51  2369  3361
 32 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700 140:26  2319  4155
 33 Černý Michal                   ROU7505 143:59  2019  4522
 34 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600 151:28  1387  3713
 35 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502 154:53  1098  2592
 36 Štěrba Jan                     CHA7606 162:31   452  1861
 37 Foršt Jakub                    DOR7501 166:37   106  3108
 38 Chramosta Tomáš                KAM7601 171:38     0  1005
 39 Kaplan Daniel                  PDY7700 198:27     0    70
 40 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800   DISK     0  5678
 41 Končický Lukáš                 RIC7501   DISK     0   661
 42 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531   DISK     0  6223
 43 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701   DISK     0  6867
 44 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703   DISK     0  4636
 45 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510   DISK     0  4940
 46 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502   DISK     0  7266
 47 Havel Josef                    KNC7800   DISK     0   152
 48 Pražák Michal                  TJN7900    DNS     0   278
 49 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200    DNS     0  5174
 50 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500    DNS     0  7934
 51 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513    DNS     0  3504
#
4300     H45B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 6550/6393  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  76:31  6698  7337
  2 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  78:06  6572  6212
  3 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  86:28  5907  5605
  4 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  86:45  5884  5960
  5 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  90:17  5603  5393
  6 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  91:56  5472  6135
  7 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  93:56  5313  4905
  8 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  94:44  5249  5463
  9 Drbal Jan                      PGP7101  96:39  5097  5447
 10 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  96:45  5089  6048
 11 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  98:11  4975  5060
 12 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901 100:31  4789  5373
 13 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100 100:52  4761  4882
 14 Svoboda Jan                    BOR7200 101:01  4749  5326
 15 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901 101:04  4745  5711
 16 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311 109:13  4097  5786
 17 Novotný Tomáš                  TUR7405 110:55  3962  3374
 18 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001 112:46  3815  5247
 19 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100 113:46  3735  5623
 20 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209 114:17  3694  4327
 21 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401 114:24  3685  5236
 22 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105 114:59  3638  5277
 23 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701 115:00  3637   669
 24 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302 116:57  3482  5778
 25 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002 117:04  3473  4956
 26 Titz Pavel                     VSP7400 118:16  3377  3113
 27 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002 118:17  3376  4337
 28 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300 120:53  3169  5065
 29 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301 122:19  3055  4445
 30 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100 124:48  2857  3745
 31 Harazin Martin                 VLI7400 126:54  2690  2957
 32 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200 127:54  2611  4988
 33 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101 130:20  2417  4778
 34 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300 130:55  2371  2211
 35 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106 131:00  2364  3539
 36 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101 132:51  2217  3792
 37 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300 133:10  2192  4953
 38 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201 139:23  1697  4769
 39 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101 140:24  1617  3840
 40 Studničný Jaroslav             BOR7004 140:39  1597  2224
 41 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004 144:33  1286  3627
 42 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803 148:40   959  3709
 43 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301 155:30   415  1874
 44 Kruschina Jan                  LTP7202 161:36     0  2984
 45 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309 165:03     0  3355
 46 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105 165:41     0  2736
 47 Šácha Marek                    DOR7102 167:28     0   430
 48 Průšek Petr                    STB7000 170:27     0  3781
 49 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100 174:24     0  3061
 50 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301 177:25     0  1832
 51 Janáček Tomáš                  LPU7312 179:54     0     0
 52 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001 212:04     0  2027
 53 Houda Vítězslav                CHA7300 259:47     0   218
 54 Dudek Jan                      PDY7200 265:46     0    26
 55 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600   DISK     0  1724
 56 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402   DISK     0  5645
 57 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401   DISK     0  5221
 58 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000   DISK     0  4674
 59 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302   DISK     0  4682
 60 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200   DISK     0  2553
 61 Janas Petr                     PGP7106   DISK     0  6514
 62 Martinec Pavel                 LTP7003   DISK     0   449
 63 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000    DNS     0  5430
 64 Lamač Jaroslav                 TUR7203    DNS     0  3170
 65 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307    DNS     0  5267
 66 Horák Pavel (Starosta)         VSP7305    DNS     0  6415
#
4300     H50B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 6009/5835  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  68:16  6133  5981
  2 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  73:34  5703  5903
  3 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  74:01  5667  5527
  4 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  74:16  5646  5360
  5 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  76:15  5486  6076
  6 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  76:26  5471  5537
  7 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  78:52  5273  5374
  8 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  80:02  5179  6074
  9 Widziewicz Remigiusz           CHC6604  80:04  5176     0
 10 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  80:32  5138  5651
 11 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  81:20  5073  5267
 12 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  82:48  4954  4830
 13 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  83:39  4886  5589
 14 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  84:04  4852  5156
 15 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  88:02  4530  5901
 16 Černý Libor                    MLA6901  88:36  4484  4433
 17 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506  88:58  4454  4336
 18 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  89:01  4450  4447
 19 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  89:31  4410  3905
 20 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  92:17  4185  4729
 21 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  93:19  4102  5277
 22 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  94:25  4012  5068
 23 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  95:32  3922  5407
 24 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  97:38  3752  4467
 25 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  99:31  3599  4325
 26 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800 100:07  3550  4291
 27 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700 100:32  3516  3425
 28 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801 104:15  3215  3393
 29 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601 104:23  3204  4260
 30 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808 105:39  3102  4007
 31 Machara Martin                 BOR6900 109:19  2804  3983
 32 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801 109:38  2779  3465
 33 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603 110:32  2706  3111
 34 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801 112:12  2570  1492
 35 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 113:37  2456  3310
 36 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601 115:35  2296  4225
 37 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900 117:54  2108  2816
 38 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806 120:50  1870  3967
 39 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900 121:44  1797  3360
 40 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900 122:47  1712  3074
 41 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801 125:29  1493  3306
 42 Kroupa Štěpán                  VPM6904 127:54  1297  2862
 43 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502 128:51  1220  4032
 44 Holec Honza                    MOV6701 129:21  1180  4025
 45 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802 131:21  1018  2825
 46 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900 133:54   811  2188
 47 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900 149:04     0  1894
 48 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801 153:45     0  2649
 49 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 164:07     0   462
 50 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710 198:50     0   348
 51 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902   DISK     0  3434
 52 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805   DISK     0  5041
 53 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803   DISK     0  3391
 54 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501   DISK     0  3010
 55 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605   DISK     0  4339
 56 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702   DISK     0  3526
 57 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504    DNS     0  3744
 58 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802    DNS     0  3724
#
4300     H55B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5322/5141  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  47:15  5465  6263
  2 Kaplan Jan                     LPU6401  51:26  5039  5054
  3 Bartovský Pavel                VPM6101  52:37  4918  4837
  4 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  54:31  4725  5078
  5 Šmaus Ivan                     TJN6249  56:49  4490  1442
  6 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  57:03  4466  4750
  7 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  58:38  4305  4535
  8 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  59:23  4229  4892
  9 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  59:35  4208  4584
 10 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  60:06  4155  4534
 11 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  64:51  3671  3992
 12 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  67:01  3450  4501
 13 Pliska Miloš                   PGP6304  68:26  3306  1945
 14 Pavlovec Petr                  BOR6303  69:36  3187  3979
 15 Würz Martin                    LTP6303  70:52  3058  1829
 16 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  71:49  2961  3835
 17 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  72:02  2939  4315
 18 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  77:47  2353  3832
 19 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  79:19  2197  3633
 20 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  81:59  1925  3642
 21 Teplý Jiří                     SHK6401  85:12  1597  3336
 22 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  86:36  1454  2991
 23 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  87:52  1325  3233
 24 Patočka Petr                   BBM6300  90:09  1092  3708
 25 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  92:16   877  4318
 26 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  97:11   375  2379
 27 Šubrt Pavel                    SMB6301  97:27   348  2353
 28 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400 100:15    63  2564
 29 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402 114:28     0  2044
 30 Štěrba Jiří                    SKV6401 117:42     0  2311
 31 Štětina Jiří                   HCE6100 124:10     0   674
 32 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305 130:41     0   827
 33 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301   DISK     0  4879
 34 Borovička Milan                FSP6104   DISK     0  1710
#
4300     H60B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5154/4953  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  42:51  5155  5364
  2 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  44:27  4978  4640
  3 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  46:44  4725  5115
  4 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  47:26  4647  4956
  5 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  48:47  4497  5179
  6 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  49:14  4448  4415
  7 Dušátko Petr                   PHK5702  49:52  4377  4598
  8 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  51:49  4161  3960
  9 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  52:43  4061  4250
 10 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  53:02  4026  4127
 11 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  53:50  3938  4164
 12 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  54:06  3908  4391
 13 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  55:08  3794  3589
 14 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  57:00  3587  3424
 15 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  58:06  3465  3460
 16 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  58:59  3367  4036
 17 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  59:24  3321  3016
 18 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  59:32  3306  3222
 19 Hoidekr Pavel                  LLI5901  60:35  3189  3350
 20 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  62:58  2925  3092
 21 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  63:15  2894  3026
 22 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  64:58  2703  2989
 23 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  65:28  2648  3701
 24 Guga Romuald                   CHC5501  66:40  2515  3744
 25 Balcar Aleš                    PHK5703  71:49  1944  2153
 26 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  74:14  1676  2582
 27 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  82:26   767  1915
 28 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  85:43   403  3133
 29 Vokuš Zdeněk                   TJN5601 111:00     0   482
 30 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701   DISK     0  3955
 31 Ouška Jiří                     DOR5700    DNS     0  1108
#
4300     H65B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 4161/3978  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  35:47  4558  4458
  2 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  42:16  3943  4214
  3 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  47:39  3432  4012
  4 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  50:30  3161  3580
  5 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  51:30  3066  3158
  6 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  51:46  3041  3888
  7 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  52:12  3000  3959
  8 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  52:57  2929  3946
  9 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  55:18  2706  3212
 10 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  55:39  2672  2922
 11 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  55:40  2671  3308
 12 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  56:54  2554  2996
 13 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  58:05  2441  3471
 14 Rančák Josef                   BOR5004  58:13  2429  2362
 15 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202  59:12  2335  2065
 16 Polák Zdeněk                   VSP5203  59:17  2327   232
 17 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  60:20  2228  2549
 18 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  60:48  2183  2475
 19 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  65:09  1770  2887
 20 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  67:54  1509  1826
 21 Wald František                 FSP5300  70:43  1242  2725
 22 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  71:57  1125  2979
 23 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  71:58  1123  2497
 24 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100  72:20  1089  2810
 25 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  75:35   780  1865
 26 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  76:49   663  1803
 27 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  78:54   465  2212
 28 Brumek Stanislav               DKL5201 105:08     0  1142
 29 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002 112:22     0   569
 30 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000 123:21     0   763
#
4300     H70B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 3548/3374  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  43:39  3474  3539
  2 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  44:58  3375  3628
  3 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  46:20  3273  3738
  4 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  47:16  3203  2741
  5 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  47:42  3170  3106
  6 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  51:40  2873  2441
  7 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  52:32  2808  2525
  8 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  53:53  2707  3287
  9 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  54:47  2639  2751
 10 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  57:06  2465  2651
 11 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  61:18  2150  2861
 12 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  62:17  2076  2418
 13 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  64:22  1920  2262
 14 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  73:18  1250  1666
 15 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  79:50   760  2072
 16 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  84:40   398  1776
 17 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901  84:43   394  2079
 18 Duda František                 KPY4600  88:58    75  1438
 19 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  90:08     0  1636
 20 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700    DNS     0   204
#
4300     H75B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 2552/2414  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  48:06  2708  2559
  2 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  55:17  2391  2787
  3 Frey Jaromír                   ONO4100  60:53  2144  2105
  4 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  61:15  2128  2151
  5 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  63:07  2046  2712
  6 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001  71:36  1672  1597
  7 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  73:16  1598  2005
  8 Mudr Stanislav                 DCE4400  77:25  1415  1238
  9 Štrojsa Josef                  KAS4000   DISK     0  1089
#
4730     H21B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 7726/7726  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  85:15  8358  8164
  2 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  95:55  7470  7612
  3 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  97:23  7348  7718
  4 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 106:28  6593  7020
  5 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501 109:32  6337  6399
  6 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605 112:20  6104  6141
  7 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001 112:42  6074  7408
  8 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001 116:32  5755  6552
  9 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901 118:42  5575  5022
 10 Culka Josef                    JHB8607 121:42  5325  5595
 11 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901 123:19  5191  5592
 12 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114 125:33  5005  5455
 13 Málek Martin                   CST8902 126:57  4888  5370
 14 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800 127:17  4861  5881
 15 Žák Jan                        LPU9802 138:29  3929  5215
 16 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 139:00  3886  4911
 17 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601 152:11  2789  5041
 18 Nešetřil Tomáš                 CHT8901 153:56  2643   690
 19 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 159:55  2145  5316
 20 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700   DISK     0  6800
 21 Hybeš David                    CHT9903   DISK     0  1247
#
4730     H21D                  01.06.2019 RVP = 4704/4704  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  60:04  5237  7179
  2 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  65:32  4857  2976
  3 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  77:37  4018  3490
  4 Janda Petr                     CHT9101  79:24  3894     0
  5 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  81:02  3781  4397
  6 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  86:40  3390  1713
  7 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  86:57  3370  3751
  8 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809 100:21  2440   419
  9 Pařízek Miloš                  PZR7701 108:31  1872   895
 10 Slavíček Václav                JHB7703 123:22   841   358
#
4730     H35B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 6071/5986  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  73:47  6287  6406
  2 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  77:19  6015  6669
  3 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  81:59  5655  5720
  4 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  82:15  5635  4739
  5 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  85:12  5408  5488
  6 Červinka Jan                   OSN8002  98:17  4400  1984
  7 Veselý Oldřich                 SJH7101  99:33  4302  4023
  8 Rychtárik Ladislav             SJH8001 109:18  3551  1618
  9 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803 135:41  1518  2082
 10 Paul Pavel                     CTB7601 143:05   948  1694
 11 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602 158:05     0   990
 12 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503 160:14     0  4222
 13 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701   DISK     0  3130
#
4730     H40B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5909/5797  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  79:12  5929  6024
  2 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  81:46  5745  5982
  3 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  82:10  5716  6156
  4 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  88:54  5235  5126
  5 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600 100:55  4375  4402
  6 Nevrkla Tomáš                  RUZ7600 101:44  4317  3500
  7 Máca Petr                      DOB7701 104:25  4125  1143
  8 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402 114:20  3416  4880
  9 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802 118:21  3128  3853
 10 Potužník Martin                SJH7705 135:15  1920  2384
 11 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508 152:13   706  2288
 12 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600   DISK     0  1831
 13 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816   DISK     0  5474
 14 Procinger Michal               VRL7602   DISK     0   345
#
4730     H45B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 6177/6029  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  57:54  6059  5797
  2 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  58:16  6021  5395
  3 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  58:24  6007  6473
  4 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  59:10  5928  6140
  5 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  62:15  5608  6299
  6 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  63:44  5455  5377
  7 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  65:11  5304  4391
  8 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  65:28  5275  4663
  9 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  66:30  5168  4491
 10 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  67:10  5099  4700
 11 Voborník Petr                  CTB6601  71:01  4700  1684
 12 Ruda Petr                      VTA7301  73:10  4477  3816
 13 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  77:19  4047  4788
 14 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  79:01  3871  3298
 15 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302  80:02  3766  3691
 16 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  87:05  3035  4402
 17 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  87:46  2964  3497
 18 Hojný Jaroslav                 SJH7002  89:34  2778   714
 19 Kosobud Dušan                  VTA7201  94:20  2284  2475
 20 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403 105:08  1165  1957
 21 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008 105:38  1113  2882
 22 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007 105:52  1089  2137
 23 Vacek František                CHT7001   DISK     0  3135
#
4730     H50B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5355/5200  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  56:15  5677  6279
  2 Málek Martin                   CST6501  61:13  5260  4937
  3 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  68:21  4661  4570
  4 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  71:03  4434  4596
  5 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  72:02  4352  5416
  6 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  78:00  3851  4430
  7 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  83:25  3396  4312
  8 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  85:56  3185  4486
  9 Valach Petr                    LPU6505   DISK     0  4786
#
4730     H55B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 4499/4346  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  58:32  4575  4495
  2 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  60:36  4429  5152
  3 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  66:13  4034  4799
  4 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  75:13  3401  3081
  5 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  76:03  3342  3550
  6 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  77:52  3215  3201
  7 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  95:51  1950  2783
  8 Sysel Svatobor                 TTR6202 119:19   299  2877
#
4730     H60B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 4213/4049  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  63:06  4179  4330
  2 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  65:37  4023  4991
  3 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  66:53  3944  3868
  4 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  76:27  3350  3663
  5 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  77:10  3306  2995
  6 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  99:54  1894  2013
  7 Junek Petr                     STH5501 116:16   878  2268
  8 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  78:26     0  3150
#
4730     H65B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 3897/3726  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  43:49  3909  3901
  2 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  46:46  3671  3554
  3 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  47:41  3596  4099
  4 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  50:16  3388  4033
  5 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  60:32  2558  2971
  6 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  61:37  2470  2143
  7 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  62:14  2420  2703
  8 Jarčevský Pavel                SJH5201  64:02  2275   198
  9 Starka František               CHT4801  75:12  1372  1705
#
4732     H21B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 8405/8405  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  97:12  8538  8301
  2 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  99:10  8370  8232
  3 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  99:55  8307  8274
  4 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701 101:15  8193  8050
  5 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700 102:01  8128  8019
  6 Smola Michal                   TZL8131 103:22  8013  8748
  7 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911 103:38  7990  8297
  8 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301 104:12  7942  7610
  9 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511 108:14  7599  7882
 10 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945 108:27  7580  7670
 11 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002 111:56  7284  7604
 12 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900 112:09  7266  7552
 13 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801 112:57  7197  7350
 14 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401 113:32  7148  7356
 15 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200 115:09  7010  5037
 16 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605 115:10  7009  2216
 17 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802 116:31  6894  7303
 18 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503 118:14  6748  6643
 19 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505 119:32  6637  5939
 20 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700 139:04  4975  4389
 21 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 140:27  4857  6456
 22 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800 142:44  4663  7539
 23 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001 158:42  3304  6792
 24 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901 180:12  1474  4154
#
4732     H35B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 6862/6766  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  76:07  7093  6964
  2 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  77:48  6951  7014
  3 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  86:03  6253  7323
  4 Janků Marek                    STE7102  88:21  6059  6147
  5 Rytíř Jan                      SKM7701  95:27  5458  2064
  6 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704 101:08  4977  5120
  7 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111 106:17  4542  4579
  8 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101 106:30  4523  5667
  9 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000 114:48  3821  4612
 10 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401 115:00  3804  4298
 11 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103 118:22  3520  3805
 12 Marek Antonín                  STE7501 119:36  3415  5182
 13 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609 128:23  2672  1504
#
4732     H40B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 6323/6203  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  67:37  6660  6215
  2 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  74:06  6109  6650
  3 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  77:17  5838  6053
  4 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  79:00  5693  5787
  5 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  82:40  5381  5571
  6 Pěček Martin                   SKM7301  83:17  5329  4247
  7 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  85:19  5156  5733
  8 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  87:11  4997  5211
  9 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  88:09  4915  5871
 10 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  89:01  4842  5069
 11 Kalous Antonín                 KON7708  89:24  4809  1994
 12 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  89:57  4762  4818
 13 Kyncl Tomáš                    ZBM7201  91:59  4589  3149
 14 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702  92:12  4571  4197
 15 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  92:33  4541  6372
 16 Aleš David                     LCE7517  92:59  4505  2295
 17 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  96:25  4213  4737
 18 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700 102:23  3706  4641
 19 Bíčánek Milan                  SIT7703 103:03  3649  1202
 20 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801 103:10  3639  3717
 21 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104 105:13  3465  4410
 22 Lanc Marian                    TZL5806 107:40  3257  3717
 23 Pohořalý Jiří                  OTK7500 109:17  3120   553
 24 Černohorský Martin             AOP7500 115:41  2576  1444
 25 Vojvodík Martin                MOV7400 117:21  2434  1035
 26 Prošek Jan                     BOR7714 145:39    30   885
 27 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801 151:12     0   751
 28 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600 155:03     0  1688
 29 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325   DISK     0  4943
#
4732     H45B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5702/5565  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mudrák Stanislav               LCE6701  68:23  5673  5677
  2 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  69:29  5585  5884
  3 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  71:20  5437  5664
  4 Kratochvíl Karel               HOB7001  74:21  5197  4146
  5 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  75:45  5085  5547
  6 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  81:00  4666  5583
  7 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  85:30  4307  4645
  8 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  90:24  3916  3786
  9 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  93:10  3695  4279
 10 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302 100:09  3138  4432
 11 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400 100:30  3110  4560
 12 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200 101:53  2999  2632
 13 Macek Karel                    ASU7102 105:14  2732  3715
 14 Vavřík René                    MOV7000 107:54  2519  3181
 15 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449 111:06  2264  3862
 16 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101 117:45  1733  2219
#
4732     H50B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5652/5488  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  67:51  5578  5566
  2 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  68:08  5555  6160
  3 Coufal Svatoš                  ZBM6700  70:56  5332  4051
  4 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  73:01  5167  5300
  5 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  74:23  5058  5088
  6 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  75:54  4937  5109
  7 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  75:56  4934  5583
  8 Kusák Ivan                     TZL6502  76:09  4917  4435
  9 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  76:51  4861  4973
 10 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  78:30  4730  4123
 11 Huňka Karel                    KON6919  80:27  4575  1734
 12 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  80:40  4558  4747
 13 Černoch Karel                  TZL6835  96:03  3334  3534
 14 Krhut Libor                    HAV6302  96:19  3312  1790
 15 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804 105:27  2586  4982
 16 Liber Vlastimil                AOP6402 110:53  2153   575
 17 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501 126:40   897  3638
 18 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701 129:57   636  2411
 19 Riessler Otto                  OTK6800 133:42   338  2163
#
4732     H55B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 4669/4510  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  59:49  5025  5281
  2 Plášek Martin                  LCE6118  69:05  4406  4231
  3 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  73:40  4100  4654
  4 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  74:32  4042  4509
  5 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  79:15  3727  3902
  6 Maceček Otakar                 MOV6102  80:07  3669  3304
  7 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  85:56  3280  3803
  8 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  87:16  3191  2980
  9 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  95:32  2639  3276
 10 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  98:26  2445  2501
 11 Hruška Tomáš                   ZBM6401 120:16   987   902
#
4732     H60B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 4266/4100  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  59:11  4524  4491
  2 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  68:46  3928  4665
  3 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  70:05  3847  3824
  4 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  72:57  3669  3076
  5 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  75:37  3503  3530
  6 Juračka Zdeněk                 HAV5702  76:21  3458  4084
  7 Uhmann Petr                    TBM5103  79:31  3261  3131
  8 Komínek Jaroslav               KON5713  83:46  2997  3020
  9 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501 100:21  1967  1940
#
4732     H65B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 3655/3494  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  54:24  3584  3774
  2 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  55:45  3500  3511
  3 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  57:23  3397  2842
  4 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  58:47  3310  3742
  5 Krmášek Bohdan                 AOP5301  60:26  3207  3172
  6 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  64:08  2975  3506
  7 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  69:05  2665  2935
  8 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  69:13  2657  2571
  9 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  69:50  2619  2631
 10 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  73:54  2364  3591
 11 Polínek Jaroslav               OTK5300  79:46  1997  1705
 12 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  80:49  1931  2251
 13 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  82:54  1801  2730
 14 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  96:07   974  2242
 15 Smolka Miloslav                OOL4901  99:11   782   492
#
4732     H70B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 2832/2693  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  45:12  2934  2887
  2 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  51:16  2604  2953
  3 Skácel Jaroslav                KON4617  52:24  2543  2512
  4 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  59:03  2182  2650
  5 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  64:56  1862  2801
  6 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  68:26  1672  2235
  7 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  69:31  1614  2688
  8 Šmakal Pavel                   TZL4801  73:26  1401  1758
  9 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  77:12  1197  1809
 10 Dospíšil Jaroslav              SBR4501  79:36  1066  1500
 11 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801   DISK     0  2310
#
4732     H75B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 1974/1867  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  49:13  2147  2470
  2 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  50:15  2113  2642
  3 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201  74:06  1343   939
  4 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  74:32  1329  1846
  5 Šidla Jiří                     OTK4001  86:37   939   122
  6 Nosek Jiří                     OOP4401  90:12   824   698
#
4732     H21C                  01.06.2019 RVP = 7453/7453  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  63:58  7749  7977
  2 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  66:43  7442  6609
  3 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  69:10  7168  7137
  4 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  69:24  7142  7489
  5 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  72:29  6797  6335
  6 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  77:43  6211  4993
  7 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  79:01  6066  7209
  8 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  80:41  5879  6339
  9 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  81:00  5844  4046
 10 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  82:32  5672  5761
 11 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  85:34  5333  3607
 12 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  85:36  5329  5718
 13 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  86:47  5197  6290
 14 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  88:53  4962  4987
 15 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  91:41  4649  4538
 16 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  92:52  4516  5039
 17 Smékal David                   UOL7503  93:45  4417  4849
 18 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004  93:54  4401  3663
 19 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  95:01  4276  5296
 20 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207 100:39  3645  2878
 21 Macka Radek                    LCE8110 101:31  3548  1120
 22 Zapletal Martin                STE8500 102:19  3459  3454
 23 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301 102:35  3429  4307
 24 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601 103:33  3321  1541
 25 Vašíček Michal                 OOL8902 106:25  3000  1830
 26 Kůra Josef                     ZBM8722 109:42  2633     0
 27 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301 110:39  2527  3378
 28 Karásek Adam                   ZPV0001 111:15  2459     0
#
4732     H21D                  01.06.2019 RVP = 4679/4679  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  54:50  5645  8136
  2 Walaski Antonín                TRI8006  75:21  4256  1430
  3 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  77:08  4135  1842
  4 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  81:45  3823  3393
  5 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  84:42  3623  3864
  6 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  90:32  3228  3323
  7 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948 109:37  1936     0
  8 Bjolek Lukáš                   BFM7601 129:16   606   274
  9 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 172:40     0    35
#
4732     H35C                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5362/5287  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  76:57  5521  4907
  2 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401  80:11  5308  5447
  3 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  84:24  5032  5711
  4 Ryška Kamil                    TRI7800  88:21  4772  3439
  5 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  89:40  4686  4296
  6 Baše Tomáš                     ZBM7402  90:10  4653  3881
  7 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504  90:28  4633  3822
  8 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  92:49  4479  4459
  9 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  94:48  4349  3108
 10 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  98:50  4084  5383
 11 Stibor Zbyněk                  TVR7600 105:21  3656  3615
 12 Patterman Pavel                KSU7337 108:56  3421  3627
 13 Martinek Pavel                 JPV7700 116:43  2909  3582
 14 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747 119:48  2707  2866
 15 Kočandrle Jaroslav             KSU7700 122:20  2541  1083
 16 Ebner Zdeněk                   KON8215   DISK     0  1497
#
4732     H45C                  01.06.2019 RVP = 4946/4827  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  57:39  5110  5216
  2 Mátl Pavel                     KSU6844  59:20  4978  4053
  3 Svoboda Petr                   ABM7124  66:44  4394  4416
  4 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  69:57  4141  5176
  5 Smutný Radek                   ABM6701  71:09  4046  3740
  6 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  72:23  3949  4976
  7 Dokoupil Vojtěch               ZPV6425  80:22  3320  3547
  8 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  82:34  3146  3431
  9 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  83:58  3036  4238
 10 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  86:17  2853  3554
 11 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  90:06  2552  3839
 12 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  93:24  2292  3540
 13 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  95:03  2162  3605
 14 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  95:04  2161  3051
 15 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  96:09  2075  2368
 16 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  96:35  2041  3111
 17 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  99:04  1845  3165
 18 Heiser Kamil                   SSU7301 102:40  1562    63
 19 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515 102:42  1559  2701
 20 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214 106:01  1298  2360
 21 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800 106:14  1281  2232
 22 Pelikán Daniel                 JPV6800 132:47     0   490
 23 Holusek Milan                  JPV6909 137:10     0   502
#
4732     H55C                  01.06.2019 RVP = 3992/3856  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  56:14  4182  4244
  2 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  59:46  3960  3946
  3 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  68:14  3428  3838
  4 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  69:21  3358  3162
  5 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  70:11  3306  3638
  6 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  70:41  3274  3941
  7 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU5749  70:49  3266  3306
  8 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  75:15  2987  2250
  9 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  80:31  2657  2144
 10 Truhlář Karel                  ADA5111  82:55  2506  1941
 11 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  85:47  2326  2167
 12 Albert František               OOL5804  87:14  2235  2783
 13 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  89:08  2116  1873
 14 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  89:59  2062  2226
 15 Věžník Antonín                 ADA5505   DISK     0   872
#
4301     H21E                  02.06.2019 RVP = 9677/9677  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  33:16  9999 10000
  2 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  34:52  9549  9529
  3 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  35:06  9483  9693
  4 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  36:44  9024  9458
  5 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  36:50  8996  9352
  6 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  37:09  8907  8984
  7 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  37:13  8888  8787
  8 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  37:27  8822  2916
  9 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  37:28  8818  9486
 10 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  37:45  8738  7937
 11 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  39:01  8382  8979
 12 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  39:09  8344  8938
 13 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  39:40  8199  8660
 14 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  39:56  8124  9085
 15 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  40:11  8054  8557
 16 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  40:28  7974  8821
 17 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  40:37  7932  9386
 18 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  40:42  7908  8922
 19 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  41:00  7824  9109
 20 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  41:19  7735  5100
 21 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  41:48  7599  8933
 22 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  41:51  7585  9478
 23 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  42:00  7543  9037
 24 Procházka David                LPU9113  42:04  7524  9021
 25 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  42:12  7487  8511
 26 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  42:31  7398  8955
 27 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  42:39  7360  8336
 28 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  42:40  7355  9082
 29 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  43:08  7224  8988
 30 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  43:32  7112  9130
 31 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  43:38  7084  8998
 32 Bednarski Jan                  LCE9805  44:53  6732  1050
 33 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  44:54  6727  4029
 34 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  47:15  6066  8861
 35 Biederman Marcin               CHC9805  48:43  5654     0
 36 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  50:38  5115  8466
 37 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802   DISK     0  9154
 38 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403   DISK     0  8803
 39 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601    DNS     0  9245
 40 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801    DNS     0  8526
 41 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200    DNS     0  9328
 42 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701    DNS     0  8572
#
4301     H21A                  02.06.2019 RVP = 8819/8819  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  32:48  9178  8643
  2 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  34:41  8692  8302
  3 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  35:05  8589  8673
  4 Hepner David                   SHK7601  35:46  8412  8161
  5 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  35:50  8395  8671
  6 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  36:09  8313  8225
  7 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  36:36  8197  8781
  8 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  36:51  8133  8059
  9 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  37:08  8060  7473
 10 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  37:27  7978  8642
 11 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  37:30  7965  8951
 12 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  37:30  7965  8105
 13 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  37:35  7944  8241
 14 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  37:37  7935  8343
 15 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  37:40  7922  8354
 16 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  37:54  7862  8257
 17 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  38:07  7806  8023
 18 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  38:09  7797  7983
 19 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  38:22  7742  8333
 20 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  38:32  7699  7833
 21 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  38:46  7638  8812
 22 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  38:48  7630  7568
 23 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  38:54  7604  7865
 24 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  39:42  7398  8733
 25 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  39:47  7376  8611
 26 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  39:51  7359  8151
 27 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  39:59  7325  7955
 28 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  40:00  7320  7977
 29 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  40:04  7303  8004
 30 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  40:04  7303  7794
 31 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  40:08  7286  8312
 32 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  40:31  7187  7947
 33 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  40:35  7170  4293
 34 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  40:36  7165  7563
 35 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  40:43  7135  8065
 36 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  40:53  7092  8461
 37 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  41:01  7058  7843
 38 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  41:20  6976  8416
 39 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  41:35  6912  8456
 40 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  41:36  6908  8019
 41 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  42:08  6770  8431
 42 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  42:32  6667  7640
 43 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  42:42  6624  7934
 44 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  42:55  6568  8055
 45 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  43:00  6546  7891
 46 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  43:31  6413  7704
 47 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  43:34  6400  7553
 48 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  43:35  6396  7347
 49 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  43:48  6340  8186
 50 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  44:11  6241  8273
 51 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  44:58  6039  7666
 52 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  45:00  6030  7641
 53 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  45:41  5854  8577
 54 Mikel David                    TZL9703  45:42  5850  7509
 55 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  45:47  5828  7564
 56 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  45:54  5798  7507
 57 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  46:26  5661  8407
 58 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  48:00  5257  7430
 59 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  48:03  5244  7593
 60 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  48:11  5209  7785
 61 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  50:07  4711  8161
 62 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  50:12  4689  7381
 63 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  53:48  3760  7891
 64 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  65:13   815  7748
 65 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901   DISK     0  7714
 66 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502   DISK     0  7705
 67 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801   DISK     0  8052
 68 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202    DNS     0  7781
 69 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005    DNS     0  7946
 70 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803    DNS     0  8089
 71 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949    DNS     0  7834
 72 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702    DNS     0  7868
#
4301     H21B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 7740/7740  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  34:36  7922  7750
  2 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  35:18  7769  2705
  3 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  36:24  7529  3610
  4 Michek David                   TJN9802  36:47  7445  7027
  5 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  36:51  7431  7372
  6 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  37:30  7289  7289
  7 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  37:47  7227  7489
  8 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  37:52  7208  7337
  9 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  38:30  7070  6001
 10 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  38:57  6972  7209
 11 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  39:14  6910  6592
 12 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  40:24  6655  7738
 13 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  40:25  6651  6403
 14 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  40:28  6641  6931
 15 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  40:59  6528  7328
 16 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  41:00  6524  7578
 17 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  41:13  6477  6701
 18 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  41:36  6393  7288
 19 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  41:41  6375  7003
 20 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  42:22  6225  6938
 21 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  42:27  6207  6578
 22 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  42:28  6204  7122
 23 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  42:50  6124  6711
 24 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  43:17  6025  7432
 25 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  43:38  5949  6654
 26 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  43:44  5927  7574
 27 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  43:50  5905  6062
 28 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  43:57  5880  4487
 29 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  44:23  5785  7475
 30 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  44:24  5781  7336
 31 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  44:34  5745  6491
 32 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  44:47  5698  7670
 33 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  45:41  5501  6973
 34 Pustai David                   TJN9301  45:42  5497  6508
 35 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  45:45  5486  5260
 36 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  45:56  5446  6319
 37 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  46:18  5366  6427
 38 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  46:31  5319  4252
 39 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  46:40  5286  7423
 40 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  46:51  5246  6395
 41 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  46:51  5246  4499
 42 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  46:53  5239  6012
 43 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  48:23  4911  6225
 44 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  48:34  4871  7009
 45 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  48:39  4853  6031
 46 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  49:06  4755  6135
 47 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  49:09  4744  6187
 48 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  49:44  4616  5102
 49 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  50:24  4471  5439
 50 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  50:29  4453  6369
 51 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  50:53  4365  7525
 52 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  52:20  4048  6048
 53 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  52:36  3990  5921
 54 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  52:57  3914  6408
 55 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  53:41  3753  6018
 56 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  54:23  3601  7253
 57 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  55:23  3382  6041
 58 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  55:38  3328  5964
 59 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  55:57  3258  5203
 60 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  58:18  2745  6514
 61 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  58:21  2734  6034
 62 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  60:18  2308  6667
 63 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  60:30  2264  7802
 64 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  62:38  1798  5221
 65 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  62:50  1755  4782
 66 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  78:48     0  4757
 67 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502   DISK     0  7266
 68 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401   DISK     0  4953
 69 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301   DISK     0  6781
 70 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002    DNS     0  6568
 71 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006    DNS     0  6593
 72 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500    DNS     0  7934
#
4301     H21C                  02.06.2019 RVP = 6264/6264  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  33:14  6599  6263
  2 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  33:14  6599  6718
  3 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  38:53  5592  5062
  4 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  39:06  5553  4211
  5 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  43:16  4810  6384
  6 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  43:50  4709  5371
  7 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000  43:58  4685  1992
  8 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  47:19  4087  3459
  9 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  47:52  3989  4592
 10 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  48:40  3847  3717
 11 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  49:19  3731  2268
 12 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  49:32  3692  3991
 13 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  52:37  3142  2456
 14 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  52:43  3124  5228
 15 Šípoš Petr                     FYD9602  55:56  2551     9
 16 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  56:15  2494  3299
 17 Zatloukal Václav               TUR8703  56:18  2485     0
 18 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  57:50  2212  4105
 19 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  58:59  2007  4074
 20 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401  59:02  1998  4750
 21 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  59:47  1864  2108
 22 Bláha David                    SRK9510  63:42  1165     0
 23 Fujáček Jan                    SJC7506   DISK     0  1094
 24 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901   DISK     0  5689
 25 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200   DISK     0  1059
 26 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602   DISK     0   397
 27 Dadák Michal                   LCE9003    DNS     0  1500
 28 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404    DNS     0   537
 29 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501    DNS     0  6187
#
4301     H35B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 6471/6380  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  34:59  7097  7231
  2 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  41:07  6104  6111
  3 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  42:08  5939  5536
  4 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  43:05  5785  6314
  5 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  45:56  5324  5977
  6 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  46:42  5200  4988
  7 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  48:47  4863  6226
  8 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  52:27  4269  5702
  9 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  53:01  4177  5623
 10 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901  54:35  3924  2393
 11 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  54:41  3908  3021
 12 Ehler Tomáš                    VSP8102  54:48  3889  3863
 13 Majasow Kostiantyn             CHC8304  55:48  3727  1658
 14 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  56:30  3614  3533
 15 Buchtík Ondřej                 VLI8101  58:03  3363  4155
 16 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  58:40  3263  3857
 17 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  59:04  3198  4156
 18 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  59:12  3176  4548
 19 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  61:59  2726  4610
 20 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  62:13  2688  4106
 21 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  63:13  2526  5235
 22 Kofroň Jan                     LBE8001  63:41  2451   747
 23 Kinšt David                    SJH7901  69:30  1509  1974
 24 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  73:27   870  4645
 25 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201  74:17   735  3509
 26 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  74:30   700  3713
 27 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  80:18     0  3925
 28 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  83:26     0  2017
 29 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  84:18     0  1149
 30 Bém Robert                     EKP7703 109:04     0     0
 31 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402   DISK     0  4329
 32 Perkner Radim                  ZVO8001    DNS     0   696
#
4301     H40B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 6714/6586  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  40:29  6732  6571
  2 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  41:31  6568  5197
  3 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  42:12  6459  6414
  4 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  42:30  6411  6824
  5 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  43:45  6212  6567
  6 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  43:48  6204  6671
  7 Milán Pavel                    TBM7227  44:49  6043  6789
  8 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  44:51  6037  4725
  9 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  45:25  5947  4908
 10 Pohl Zdeněk                    TAP7606  45:47  5889  6002
 11 Gmur Karol                     CHC7605  47:50  5563  1857
 12 Rožek David                    RIC7403  48:00  5536  5931
 13 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  48:11  5507  5767
 14 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  49:09  5353  5477
 15 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  49:47  5253  5678
 16 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  49:50  5245  4768
 17 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  50:03  5210  4809
 18 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  52:04  4889  3882
 19 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  53:31  4659  5258
 20 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  55:11  4393  4705
 21 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  56:02  4258  5269
 22 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  57:03  4096  4533
 23 Putík Jiří                     VLI7505  58:02  3940  1424
 24 Řehák Miroslav                 SKV7101  59:55  3640  4827
 25 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  60:15  3587  5353
 26 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  62:28  3235  3504
 27 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  63:05  3137  4438
 28 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  64:05  2978  3900
 29 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  65:54  2689  4636
 30 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502  68:05  2341  2592
 31 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  68:21  2299  3491
 32 Kubeša Vladimír                VLI7507  70:52  1898   740
 33 Foršt Jakub                    DOR7501  73:45  1440  3108
 34 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700  75:30  1161  4155
 35 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  75:43  1127  4313
 36 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612  76:11  1053  2791
 37 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  78:36   668  4522
 38 Končický Lukáš                 RIC7501  82:38    27   661
 39 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  85:17     0  3571
 40 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  86:33     0  3433
 41 Spejchal Petr                  BOR7512  92:58     0   468
 42 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513 102:31     0  3361
 43 Chramosta Tomáš                KAM7601 105:34     0  1005
 44 Poborský Petr                  EKP7500   DISK     0  4905
 45 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507   DISK     0  5009
 46 Rod Jan                        VSP7423   DISK     0  5060
 47 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510   DISK     0  4940
 48 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501   DISK     0  5369
 49 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200    DNS     0  5174
 50 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302    DNS     0  6438
 51 Štěrba Jan                     CHA7606    DNS     0  1861
 52 Ptáček Jan                     PGP7205    DNS     0  4793
 53 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531    DNS     0  6223
 54 Pražák Michal                  TJN7900    DNS     0   278
#
4301     H45B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 6100/5954  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  34:17  6168  6212
  2 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  35:19  5995  5645
  3 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  37:06  5697  5960
  4 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  37:50  5574  6135
  5 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  38:19  5493  5523
  6 Bílý Milan                     JES7001  38:34  5451  5377
  7 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  39:59  5214  5786
  8 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  40:51  5069  5247
  9 Drbal Jan                      PGP7101  41:44  4921  5447
 10 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  41:47  4913  4905
 11 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  42:00  4877  5060
 12 Vřešťál Jan                    TUR7301  42:03  4868  5170
 13 Sobczyński Kalikst             CHC7101  42:23  4813  6093
 14 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  42:47  4746  5463
 15 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  43:09  4684  5373
 16 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  44:00  4542  5065
 17 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  44:48  4408  5277
 18 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  45:55  4221  5312
 19 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  46:49  4070  5778
 20 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000  46:54  4056  4674
 21 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  46:57  4048  5393
 22 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  47:15  3998  4445
 23 Komín David                    PGP7405  47:18  3990  4958
 24 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  47:35  3942  5221
 25 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  47:55  3886  5267
 26 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  48:16  3828  4956
 27 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  48:32  3783  4882
 28 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  48:45  3747  4337
 29 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  49:04  3694  5236
 30 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  50:56  3381  4988
 31 Novotný Tomáš                  TUR7405  51:34  3275  3374
 32 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  51:37  3267  5711
 33 Datel Jiří                     DKL7101  52:38  3097  4939
 34 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  52:50  3063  4327
 35 Titz Pavel                     VSP7400  53:48  2901  3113
 36 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  53:49  2899   669
 37 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  53:54  2885  2211
 38 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  55:26  2628  3745
 39 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  56:46  2405  3539
 40 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  57:22  2304  3781
 41 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  58:24  2131  4769
 42 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803  60:57  1705  3709
 43 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  61:54  1546  2553
 44 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  64:51  1052  3355
 45 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  65:20   971  5605
 46 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  67:45   566  2027
 47 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  68:16   480  3792
 48 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  70:15   148  3061
 49 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  70:30   106  3627
 50 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  75:27     0  1874
 51 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  76:25     0  1832
 52 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201  76:57     0   398
 53 Studničný Jaroslav             BOR7004  79:59     0  2224
 54 Houda Vítězslav                CHA7300  83:42     0   218
 55 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  98:50     0  1724
 56 Mencl Martin                   JEN7301 106:26     0    59
 57 Martinec Pavel                 LTP7003 112:07     0   449
 58 Šácha Marek                    DOR7102 113:04     0   430
 59 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300   DISK     0  4953
 60 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101   DISK     0  4778
 61 Nedoma David                   PDY7300   DISK     0   418
 62 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000    DNS     0  5430
 63 Harazin Martin                 VLI7400    DNS     0  2957
 64 Lamač Jaroslav                 TUR7203    DNS     0  3170
 65 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105    DNS     0  2736
 66 Izák Pavel                     LME7102    DNS     0    20
#
4301     H50B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 6235/6054  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  28:17  6187  5903
  2 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  28:39  6110  5981
  3 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  29:49  5866  5360
  4 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  31:18  5555  6076
  5 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  31:54  5430  5374
  6 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  32:02  5402  6809
  7 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  32:06  5388  5156
  8 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  33:32  5088  5068
  9 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  33:42  5053  6074
 10 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  34:34  4871  5041
 11 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  35:03  4770  4807
 12 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  35:03  4770  4447
 13 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  35:14  4732  5527
 14 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  35:28  4683  4830
 15 Widziewicz Remigiusz           CHC6604  36:34  4453     0
 16 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  36:49  4400  5589
 17 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  37:04  4348  4007
 18 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  37:26  4271  5267
 19 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  38:02  4145  3425
 20 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  38:49  3981  4729
 21 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  39:04  3929  4291
 22 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  39:11  3905  3905
 23 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506  39:43  3793  4336
 24 Kroupa Štěpán                  VPM6904  40:33  3619  2862
 25 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  40:49  3563  4260
 26 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  40:56  3538  4467
 27 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  41:33  3409  5901
 28 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  41:56  3329  3310
 29 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  42:34  3196  3983
 30 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801  42:34  3196  3465
 31 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  43:06  3085  3010
 32 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  43:32  2994  3967
 33 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  43:58  2903  4225
 34 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  45:08  2659  4025
 35 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  45:20  2617  3724
 36 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  45:52  2505  5277
 37 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603  46:19  2411  3111
 38 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801  46:57  2279  3306
 39 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900  47:40  2129  2188
 40 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  47:42  2122  3704
 41 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  49:19  1783  3360
 42 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  52:38  1089  4339
 43 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  53:16   956  3393
 44 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  55:13   548  2825
 45 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  56:28   286  3434
 46 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  56:38   251  2816
 47 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  58:06     0  3074
 48 Šimek Stanislav                LTP6602  58:25     0   916
 49 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  65:22     0  1894
 50 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  79:27     0   462
 51 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710  83:11     0   348
 52 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500    DNS     0  5407
 53 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803    DNS     0  3391
 54 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504    DNS     0  3744
 55 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502    DNS     0  4032
 56 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600    DNS     0  5537
#
4301     H55B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 5322/5141  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  29:36  5217  6263
  2 Bartovský Pavel                VPM6101  29:52  5171  4837
  3 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  30:40  5034  5078
  4 Würz Martin                    LTP6303  31:28  4897  1829
  5 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  32:50  4664  4535
  6 Kaplan Jan                     LPU6401  33:02  4629  5054
  7 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  34:52  4316  4750
  8 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  35:23  4227  4534
  9 Šmaus Ivan                     TJN6249  35:42  4173  1442
 10 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  36:25  4050  4879
 11 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  38:01  3777  4584
 12 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  38:53  3628  4892
 13 Pavlovec Petr                  BOR6303  40:49  3298  3979
 14 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  41:54  3112  3835
 15 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  42:06  3078  4501
 16 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  44:55  2596  3992
 17 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  44:59  2585  4315
 18 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  47:06  2222  3642
 19 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  47:47  2106  4318
 20 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  49:18  1846  3832
 21 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  49:43  1775  3539
 22 Vrabec Martin                  SCP6100  50:09  1701   996
 23 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  50:47  1592  3233
 24 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101  53:10  1184  3097
 25 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  53:22  1150  3633
 26 Teplý Jiří                     SHK6401  53:28  1133  3336
 27 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  53:56  1053  3239
 28 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  54:06  1025  2991
 29 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  57:38   420  2564
 30 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  65:16     0  2044
 31 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305  67:18     0   827
 32 Štěrba Jiří                    SKV6401  76:26     0  2311
 33 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  81:17     0  1710
 34 Patočka Petr                   BBM6300    DNS     0  3708
#
4301     H60B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 5154/4953  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  31:59  5257  5364
  2 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  34:19  4918  4640
  3 Dušátko Petr                   PHK5702  35:56  4683  4598
  4 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  36:46  4562  4956
  5 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  37:08  4508  5179
  6 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  39:58  4097  4415
  7 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  42:25  3741  4250
  8 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  42:28  3733  4325
  9 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  42:32  3724  4391
 10 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  43:00  3656  3701
 11 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  43:35  3571  3955
 12 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  43:46  3544  3960
 13 Dragowski Robert               TUR5906  44:10  3486  3336
 14 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  44:18  3467  5115
 15 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  45:23  3309  3589
 16 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  45:32  3288  4036
 17 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  47:03  3067  2989
 18 Guga Romuald                   CHC5501  47:57  2936  3744
 19 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  48:56  2794  3092
 20 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  50:17  2597  4091
 21 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  50:29  2568  4127
 22 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  52:04  2338  3016
 23 Hoidekr Pavel                  LLI5901  53:44  2096  3350
 24 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  56:46  1655  3471
 25 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  59:56  1195  3026
 26 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  63:53   621  1915
 27 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  68:07     6  3424
 28 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  72:39     0  2582
 29 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702   DISK     0  4164
 30 Balcar Aleš                    PHK5703   DISK     0  2153
 31 Horák Petr                     TJN5602   DISK     0  3133
 32 Vokuš Zdeněk                   TJN5601   DISK     0   482
 33 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801   DISK     0  3460
 34 Ouška Jiří                     DOR5700    DNS     0  1108
#
4301     H65B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 4187/4003  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  28:29  4275  4458
  2 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  31:23  3896  4063
  3 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  31:50  3837  3959
  4 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  35:06  3409  4012
  5 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  37:37  3079  3888
  6 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  37:49  3053  3580
  7 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  43:32  2305  3308
  8 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  43:37  2294  2922
  9 Rančák Josef                   BOR5004  43:38  2292  2362
 10 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  43:46  2274  2887
 11 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  44:41  2154  3946
 12 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100  46:22  1934  2810
 13 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  46:50  1873  2497
 14 Brumek Stanislav               DKL5201  48:35  1643  1142
 15 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  49:53  1473  3158
 16 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  50:04  1449  2475
 17 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202  52:16  1161  2065
 18 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  53:25  1010  1865
 19 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  54:30   869  2996
 20 Wald František                 FSP5300  55:36   725  2725
 21 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  58:37   330  1803
 22 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  69:56     0  2212
 23 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  73:24     0  1826
 24 Kadečka Jiří                   JEN5002  77:31     0   287
 25 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002  83:02     0   569
 26 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201   DISK     0  4214
 27 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003   DISK     0  2979
 28 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401    DNS     0  3212
 29 Polák Zdeněk                   VSP5203    DNS     0   232
#
4301     H70B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 3440/3271  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  25:47  3653  3738
  2 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  29:24  3248  3106
  3 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  32:24  2912  3628
  4 Fujan Sláva                    DKL4800  32:41  2880  2741
  5 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  34:59  2623  2441
  6 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  35:29  2567  2741
  7 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  36:10  2490  2262
  8 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  36:39  2436  2144
  9 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  39:38  2102  2525
 10 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  40:35  1995  2651
 11 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  41:46  1862  3287
 12 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  45:50  1407  2751
 13 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  46:33  1327  1666
 14 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  50:25   893  2861
 15 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  54:11   471  1776
 16 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  56:46   182  1642
 17 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901  70:06     0  2079
 18 Duda František                 KPY4600  98:37     0  1438
 19 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800   DISK     0  2072
 20 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700    DNS     0  2418
 21 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700    DNS     0   204
#
4301     H75B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 2584/2444  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  35:26  2537  2787
  2 Novotný František              PUL4200  36:36  2460  2277
  3 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  38:29  2335  2712
  4 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  42:47  2050  2151
  5 Frey Jaromír                   ONO4100  45:41  1857  2105
  6 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  66:05   504  2005
  7 Štrojsa Josef                  KAS4000  66:10   498  1089
  8 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601   DISK     0  2559
#
4301     H80B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 1672/1573  IP = 0.941  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Attl Vladimír                  PGP3800  26:36  1723  1293
  2 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  30:36  1510  1733
  3 Venuš Jaroslav                 BOR3800  31:02  1486   654
  4 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  31:36  1456  1897
  5 Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR3600  32:42  1397  1562
  6 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  47:04   629  1495
  7 Hanák Milan                    FSP3400  69:50     0    72
  8 Samohýl Richard                PGP2800   DISK     0     0
#
4731     H21B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 7920/7920  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  38:54  8333  8164
  2 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  41:16  7877  8184
  3 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  42:58  7549  7020
  4 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  43:17  7488  6141
  5 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  43:41  7410  7612
  6 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  44:01  7346  7718
  7 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  47:50  6610  6669
  8 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  48:00  6577  6552
  9 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  48:48  6423  7408
 10 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  50:50  6031  6473
 11 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  51:01  5995  6399
 12 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  53:00  5613  5595
 13 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  53:49  5455  5041
 14 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  55:47  5076  6128
 15 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  57:04  4828  5022
 16 Nešetřil Tomáš                 CHT8901  57:51  4677   690
 17 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  57:54  4667  5592
 18 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  59:03  4445  6800
 19 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  59:24  4378  4495
 20 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  59:28  4365  5455
 21 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  60:15  4214  6299
 22 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  61:33  3963  4911
 23 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  62:02  3870  5316
 24 Málek Martin                   CST8902  63:20  3619  5370
 25 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  65:44  3156  5215
 26 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  66:10  3072  2976
 27 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  67:51  2747  4864
#
4731     H21D                  02.06.2019 RVP = 2262/2262  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janda Petr                     CHT9101  37:49  2459     0
  2 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  42:36  2198  3751
  3 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  43:52  2128  1649
  4 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  47:15  1944  1713
  5 Kubák Martin ml.               SJH9902  49:35  1816  1933
  6 Sitař Václav                   PZR9202  55:59  1467  1603
  7 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  70:42   664   419
  8 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  73:06   533   857
  9 Slavíček Václav                JHB7703   DISK     0   358
 10 Pavlík Lukáš                   RUZ0000   DISK     0     0
#
4731     H35B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 5731/5651  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  38:15  5948  6406
  2 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  40:52  5582  4739
  3 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  42:00  5423  5311
  4 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  42:48  5311  5720
  5 Rychtárik Ladislav             SJH8001  51:05  4152  1618
  6 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  52:42  3925  5488
  7 Paul Pavel                     CTB7601  65:13  2173  1694
  8 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  65:16  2166  4222
  9 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  67:25  1866  3130
 10 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602  75:18   762   990
 11 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803  78:14   351  2082
#
4731     H40B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 5909/5797  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  38:47  6033  6156
  2 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  41:02  5710  5982
  3 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  41:28  5648  4880
  4 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  42:18  5528  6024
  5 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  44:52  5160  5202
  6 Doležel Tomáš                  STA7701  47:05  4842  3158
  7 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  48:30  4639  4402
  8 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  49:34  4486  5126
  9 Nevrkla Tomáš                  RUZ7600  49:36  4482  3500
 10 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802  50:33  4345  3853
 11 Wierer Martin                  STA7702  51:25  4221   695
 12 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  53:15  3958  5474
 13 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600  63:39  2467  1831
 14 Potužník Martin                SJH7705  67:41  1889  2384
 15 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  79:42   166  2288
 16 Procinger Michal               VRL7602   DISK     0   345
#
4731     H45B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 5734/5596  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  32:53  5784  6140
  2 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  33:34  5672  5602
  3 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  35:38  5332  5377
  4 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  39:18  4729  5395
  5 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  40:06  4597  4788
  6 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  40:08  4592  4198
  7 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  40:54  4466  4700
  8 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  40:56  4460  4491
  9 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  41:23  4386  4788
 10 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  41:25  4381  5797
 11 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  41:27  4375  4663
 12 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  41:57  4293  4391
 13 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  43:44  4000  4603
 14 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  44:31  3871  3497
 15 Ruda Petr                      VTA7301  45:10  3764  3816
 16 Voborník Petr                  CTB6601  45:21  3734  1684
 17 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  46:11  3597  4410
 18 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  48:27  3224  3298
 19 Trojan Jiří                    SJH6601  49:38  3030  2814
 20 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302  51:01  2802  3691
 21 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  51:02  2799  4402
 22 Věříš Jan                      LPU7103  53:08  2454  2670
 23 Hojný Jaroslav                 SJH7002  53:10  2448   714
 24 Novotný Petr                   SJH6502  60:32  1237  1084
 25 Kosobud Dušan                  VTA7201  67:19   122  2475
 26 Janovský Petr                  JIL7202  93:39     0   305
#
4731     H50B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 5355/5200  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  33:12  5476  4786
  2 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  34:21  5305  6279
  3 Málek Martin                   CST6501  37:39  4816  4937
  4 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  39:45  4505  5416
  5 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  41:40  4221  4570
  6 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  42:28  4102  4596
  7 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  44:33  3793  3844
  8 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  47:25  3368  4430
  9 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  58:52  1670  4486
 10 Hudeček Jaroslav               KTA6501  72:15     0  1020
#
4731     H60B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 4213/4049  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  32:24  4309  4991
  2 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  33:26  4188  4330
  3 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  38:03  3649  3868
  4 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  45:46  2746  2995
  5 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  52:30  1959  3663
  6 Junek Petr                     STH5501  56:48  1456  2268
  7 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  59:23  1154  2013
  8 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  54:02     0  3150
#
4731     H65B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 3897/3726  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  32:22  4172  3901
  2 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  38:21  3565  4099
  3 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  39:36  3439  3554
  4 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  40:51  3312  4033
  5 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  44:02  2990  2971
  6 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  50:19  2353  3201
  7 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  50:23  2346  2387
  8 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  54:09  1965  2143
  9 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  72:25   114  2703
 10 Jarčevský Pavel                SJH5201   DISK     0   198
 11 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100   DISK     0  2007
#
4733     H21B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 8434/8434  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  38:18  8800  8389
  2 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  39:57  8452  8748
  3 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  41:52  8049  8136
  4 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  42:18  7957  8019
  5 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  42:26  7929  8232
  6 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  42:36  7894  8050
  7 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  43:27  7715  8301
  8 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  44:34  7480  6215
  9 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  45:29  7287  8297
 10 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  45:32  7276  7604
 11 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  45:41  7245  8274
 12 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  45:53  7203  8198
 13 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  46:30  7073  7326
 14 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  46:55  6985  7548
 15 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  47:22  6890  2216
 16 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  47:39  6831  7552
 17 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  47:44  6813  7350
 18 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  47:44  6813  7610
 19 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  47:47  6802  7303
 20 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  48:09  6725  7882
 21 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  48:17  6697  7323
 22 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  49:58  6343  7209
 23 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  50:13  6290  7977
 24 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  50:23  6255  7356
 25 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  50:37  6206  7539
 26 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  51:48  5956  6895
 27 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  51:50  5949  5037
 28 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  52:32  5802  6650
 29 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  53:41  5560  6372
 30 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  54:42  5346  6643
 31 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  57:06  4840  6555
 32 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  58:46  4489  5939
 33 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  60:29  4127  6792
 34 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  61:53  3832  4211
 35 Král Václav                    SSU8243  62:46  3646  7994
 36 Stupal František               JHB8603  63:41  3453  2891
 37 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  65:31  3067  4982
 38 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  84:24     0  4644
 39 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007   DISK     0  7489
#
4733     H21C                  02.06.2019 RVP = 6508/6508  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  44:41  6694  4993
  2 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  45:40  6554  6609
  3 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  47:38  6276  4046
  4 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  49:10  6059  6339
  5 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  52:55  5529  6290
  6 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  56:14  5059  5296
  7 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901  56:25  5033  4154
  8 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  58:55  4680  2878
  9 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  59:37  4581  3323
 10 Smékal David                   UOL7503  59:43  4566  4849
 11 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  60:01  4524  4538
 12 Hodač Karel                    JPV7927  60:12  4498  2344
 13 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  60:13  4496  4307
 14 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  60:36  4441   430
 15 Karásek Adam                   ZPV0001  61:32  4309     0
 16 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  63:33  4024  3864
 17 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  64:15  3925  3378
 18 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  65:15  3783  3454
 19 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  68:10  3371  4987
 20 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  68:28  3328  5718
 21 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  69:54  3125  1541
 22 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948 100:57     0     0
 23 Fátor Jan                      SHK7907   DISK     0  6794
 24 Honkyš Pavel                   JPV9707   DISK     0  1829
 25 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504   DISK     0  3275
 26 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004   DISK     0  3663
#
4733     H35B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 6278/6190  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  41:44  6661  6964
  2 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  46:35  5996  6335
  3 Janků Marek                    STE7102  47:11  5914  6147
  4 Rytíř Jan                      SKM7701  48:08  5784  2064
  5 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  51:16  5354  5667
  6 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  51:25  5334  5120
  7 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  54:27  4918  5383
  8 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  56:18  4664  4221
  9 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  56:34  4628  4579
 10 Začal Martin                   PLU8100  67:40  3107   675
 11 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  67:56  3070  3805
 12 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  68:40  2970  4612
 13 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401  69:07  2908  4298
 14 Walaski Antonín                TRI8006  71:17  2611  1430
 15 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  71:18  2609  5182
#
4733     H35C                  02.06.2019 RVP = 5131/5059  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  41:49  5324  4907
  2 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  44:48  4981  5711
  3 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  45:45  4873  4419
  4 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401  46:52  4744  5447
  5 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502  48:15  4586  2138
  6 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  49:38  4427  4296
  7 Ryška Kamil                    TRI7800  50:57  4276  3439
  8 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  52:55  4051  4459
  9 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  54:18  3892  3393
 10 Martinek Pavel                 JPV7700  57:21  3542  3582
 11 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  61:35  3057  2866
 12 Krček Jakub                    TRI7803  62:10  2990     0
 13 Vintr Radek                    TZL7701  65:50  2570  2653
 14 Bjolek Lukáš                   BFM7601   DISK     0   274
#
4733     H40B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 5597/5491  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  40:38  5500  5733
  2 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  40:42  5491  5571
  3 Kalous Antonín                 KON7708  40:47  5480  1994
  4 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  41:38  5365  4670
  5 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702  46:32  4704  4197
  6 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  47:59  4509  5871
  7 Pěček Martin                   SKM7301  47:59  4509  4247
  8 Aleš David                     LCE7517  51:45  4001  2295
  9 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  52:17  3929  4641
 10 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  54:30  3630  4818
 11 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  55:36  3481  5069
 12 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  56:08  3409  3902
 13 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  60:24  2834  3717
 14 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  61:30  2686  4410
 15 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  64:56  2222  4943
 16 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  69:40  1584   751
 17 Bíčánek Milan                  SIT7703  71:27  1344  1202
 18 Prošek Jan                     BOR7714  74:05   988   885
 19 Vojvodík Martin                MOV7400  75:20   820  1035
 20 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000   DISK     0  5211
#
4733     H45B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 5673/5537  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  29:32  5983  5547
  2 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  32:55  5400  5884
  3 Mudrák Stanislav               LCE6701  33:55  5227  5677
  4 Kratochvíl Karel               HOB7001  34:06  5196  4146
  5 Mátl Pavel                     KSU6844  34:33  5118  4053
  6 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  36:01  4865  4432
  7 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  36:19  4814  4645
  8 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901  38:57  4360  4524
  9 Novosad Pavel                  TZL7401  39:32  4259  4151
 10 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  40:35  4078  4279
 11 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  40:51  4032  5583
 12 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  43:37  3555  3786
 13 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  44:40  3374  3181
 14 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  48:04  2788  4560
 15 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  56:58  1254  3715
 16 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101  60:01   729  2219
 17 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  65:28     0  2632
 18 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  65:47     0  3862
#
4733     H45C                  02.06.2019 RVP = 4804/4689  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  35:05  4954  4976
  2 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  37:50  4607  5176
  3 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  38:39  4504  4244
  4 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  39:54  4347  4820
  5 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  42:12  4057  3111
  6 Dokoupil Vojtěch               ZPV6425  42:14  4053  3547
  7 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  46:20  3536  3431
  8 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  46:27  3521  3839
  9 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  47:29  3391  3605
 10 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  49:11  3176  3165
 11 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  52:59  2697  2550
 12 Kycl Miroslav                  LBM7100  53:58  2573   403
 13 Šiška Oto                      OTK7202  55:01  2441  3079
 14 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  57:49  2088  2368
 15 Pelikán Daniel                 JPV6800  58:35  1991   490
 16 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104  59:15  1907  1734
 17 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  61:54  1573  3051
 18 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  62:23  1512  3946
 19 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  63:20  1392  2360
 20 Ruda Miroslav                  UBM7106  65:43  1092     0
 21 Dráč Pavel                     UOL7201  73:20   132   562
 22 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515   DISK     0  2701
#
4733     H50B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 5652/5488  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  32:19  5650  4973
  2 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  33:36  5438  6160
  3 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  33:58  5378  5583
  4 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  34:27  5298  5566
  5 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  36:10  5015  4123
  6 Huňka Karel                    KON6919  36:11  5012  1734
  7 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  37:06  4861  5300
  8 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  38:36  4614  5088
  9 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  40:01  4380  5109
 10 Láznička Libor                 TZL6701  45:30  3476  3426
 11 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  47:32  3141  3638
 12 Riessler Otto                  OTK6800  53:12  2207  2163
 13 Liber Vlastimil                AOP6402   DISK     0   575
#
4733     H55B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 4669/4510  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  29:18  5022  5281
  2 Plášek Martin                  LCE6118  34:30  4313  4231
  3 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  35:22  4195  4509
  4 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  35:40  4154  4077
  5 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  37:06  3958  4654
  6 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  41:43  3328  2501
  7 Maceček Otakar                 MOV6102  43:29  3087  3304
  8 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  43:40  3062  3803
  9 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  44:32  2944  3276
 10 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  53:02  1784  2980
 11 Hruška Tomáš                   ZBM6401  56:03  1373   902
#
4733     H55C                  02.06.2019 RVP = 3366/3252  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  36:40  3634  3580
  2 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  42:55  3145  3158
  3 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  45:06  2974  3941
  4 Albert František               OOL5804  48:36  2700  2783
  5 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  50:19  2566  2144
  6 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  52:16  2414  2226
  7 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  55:56  2127  2167
  8 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  62:39  1601  1873
#
4733     H60B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 4128/3967  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  29:20  4237  4491
  2 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  30:06  4141  3824
  3 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  35:01  3521  3530
  4 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  37:11  3248  4665
  5 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501  54:45  1035  1940
#
4733     H65B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 3655/3494  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  29:34  3621  3742
  2 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  30:29  3517  2842
  3 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  32:01  3343  3511
  4 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  34:18  3083  3591
  5 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  34:29  3062  3162
  6 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  42:02  2202  2571
  7 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  45:11  1844  2935
  8 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  45:14  1838  2251
  9 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  47:19  1601  2242
 10 Smolka Miloslav                OOL4901  50:53  1195   492
 11 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301   DISK     0  2730
 12 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302   DISK     0  3774
 13 Cetl Vladimír                  AOP5301  38:07     0  3172
#
4733     H70B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 2823/2685  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  32:02  2935  2953
  2 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  36:54  2565  2650
  3 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  37:03  2554  2887
  4 Skácel Jaroslav                KON4617  42:18  2155  2512
  5 Šmakal Pavel                   TZL4801  52:24  1387  1758
  6 Dospíšil Jaroslav              SBR4501  52:48  1357  1500
  7 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  54:50  1202  2801
  8 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  60:49   748  1809
#
4871     H21C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 8251/8251  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  14:24  8273  8431
  2 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  14:27  8244  8184
  3 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  14:28  8235  7800
  4 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  14:31  8206  7718
  5 Metelka Ondřej                 PHK0101  14:40  8120  3263
  6 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  14:49  8035  7489
  7 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  14:51  8016  7947
  8 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  14:53  7997  7843
  9 Dostál Jakub                   VRL0104  15:07  7863  1700
 10 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  15:09  7844  8065
 11 Paleček Ondřej                 LPU0105  15:11  7825  2215
 12 Link Lukáš                     STH0205  15:17  7768  1130
 13 Gottstein Jonáš                JIL0107  15:23  7711  4162
 14 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  15:33  7616  6960
 15 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  15:40  7549  7927
 16 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  15:41  7539  8182
 17 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  15:44  7511  8023
 18 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  15:47  7482  7509
 19 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  15:52  7435  7122
 20 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  16:00  7358  5507
 21 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  16:03  7330  6316
 22 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  16:11  7254  6708
 23 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001  16:13  7235  2907
 24 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  16:16  7206  6667
 25 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  16:30  7073  6141
 26 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  16:48  6901  6604
 27 Műller Martin                  PHK8903  16:51  6873  2498
 28 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  16:51  6873  6430
 29 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  17:06  6730  4935
 30 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  17:17  6625  6053
 31 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  17:36  6444  4755
 32 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  17:48  6330  5681
 33 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  17:50  6311  3532
 34 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  18:04  6178  6454
 35 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  18:04  6178  7372
 36 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  18:07  6149  6630
 37 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  18:28  5949  6012
 38 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  18:31  5920  5760
 39 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  18:58  5663  5336
 40 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  19:36  5301  5215
 41 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  20:40  4692  3745
 42 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  20:47  4625  5963
 43 Hašek Patrik                   LTU0000  21:14  4368     0
 44 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  21:58  3949  3854
 45 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101   DISK     0  8205
 46 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001   DISK     0  5946
#
4871     H21D                  08.06.2019 RVP = 3155/3155  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  13:49  3332  3178
  2 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  14:53  3102  1989
  3 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  15:13  3030  2461
  4 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  15:59  2865  3292
  5 Zahradník Jakub                SJC8604  16:01  2858   501
  6 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  16:11  2822  2473
  7 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  16:16  2804  3677
  8 Novotný Radek                  PHK9102  16:24  2775   418
  9 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  18:56  2229  1231
 10 Seidl Jakub                    LPU9104  19:13  2168     0
#
4871     H35C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 6473/6382  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  12:27  6461  6156
  2 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  12:35  6394  6993
  3 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  12:47  6293  6268
  4 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  13:04  6149  5474
  5 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  13:11  6090  6226
  6 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  13:18  6031  6406
  7 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  14:04  5643  5960
  8 Vrbata Alan                    HOS7801  14:13  5567  5031
  9 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  14:13  5567  5645
 10 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  14:29  5432  5545
 11 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  14:33  5398  4992
 12 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  14:39  5347  4187
 13 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  14:55  5212  5032
 14 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  15:16  5035  4770
 15 Pavlík Mojmír                  PDY8102  15:27  4942  2537
 16 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  15:42  4816  5039
 17 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  16:00  4664  4179
 18 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  17:30  3904  4439
 19 Kvapil Ondřej                  PHK7804  17:45  3778     0
 20 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  18:19  3491  4161
 21 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901  19:48  2740  2173
#
4871     H35D                  08.06.2019 RVP = 3555/3505  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  13:59  3627  4015
  2 Šimek Jiří                     CHC7901  14:35  3482  3250
  3 Příkazský Jakub                PHK8000  14:54  3405  2392
  4 Kuhn Jiří                      LPU7718  15:04  3365  3118
  5 Pozdílek Martin                PHK7803  15:07  3353  2298
  6 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  15:59  3143  2844
  7 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500  16:14  3083  3297
  8 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  16:33  3006  3080
  9 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  16:53  2926  3246
 10 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  16:57  2909  3084
 11 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  17:02  2889  2641
 12 Matěásko Dušan                 JIL7503  17:08  2865  1675
 13 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  17:30  2776  3656
 14 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  18:57  2426  2902
 15 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  18:59  2418  2842
 16 Daněk Petr                     TYN7900  20:00  2172  1100
 17 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  20:34  2035  2288
 18 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600  20:50  1970  2517
 19 Puš Roman                      STH7501  24:43  1031  2854
 20 Goláň Oldřich                  LPU7417   DISK     0   574
#
4871     H45C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 5799/5660  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  12:06  6185  6998
  2 Čáp Ondřej                     DOB7405  13:52  5436  1052
  3 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  14:03  5358  5566
  4 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  14:20  5238  4807
  5 Půlpán Roman                   CHC6501  14:24  5210  4534
  6 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  14:47  5047  5395
  7 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  14:51  5019  3832
  8 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  14:52  5012  4486
  9 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  15:02  4941  5236
 10 Votoček Tomáš                  JIL7041  15:13  4863  5054
 11 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  15:19  4821  5237
 12 Mazurek Piotr                  CHC7001  15:23  4792   609
 13 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  15:27  4764  4410
 14 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  15:42  4658  5018
 15 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  15:50  4601  4402
 16 Zídek Jan                      PHK7303  15:57  4552   718
 17 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702  15:59  4538  3526
 18 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  16:14  4432  4392
 19 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  16:25  4354  4600
 20 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  16:35  4283  3539
 21 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  16:39  4255  3440
 22 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  17:36  3852  3442
 23 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  18:02  3668  4788
 24 Froš Štěpán                    LPU7309  18:20  3541  2745
 25 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  19:53  2883  4879
#
4871     H45D                  08.06.2019 RVP = 3496/3412  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zamouřil Petr                  PHK6808  13:33  3532  3411
  2 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  14:13  3370  3744
  3 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  14:22  3334  3101
  4 Vychopeň Tomáš                 BRU6800  14:27  3314   946
  5 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  14:40  3261  3004
  6 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  14:45  3241  2402
  7 Jelínek Roman                  CHC6301  14:53  3208  3211
  8 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  15:33  3046  3197
  9 Meier Jiří                     BRU7400  15:49  2982  2652
 10 Molinger Luděk                 SNA7249  15:54  2961  3155
 11 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  16:20  2856  3064
 12 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  16:34  2799  3468
 13 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  16:55  2714  3010
 14 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  17:01  2690  3216
 15 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  17:17  2625  2392
 16 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  17:22  2605  3361
 17 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  17:34  2556  3320
 18 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  17:36  2548  3104
 19 Krejčí Milan                   KOR7400  18:27  2342  1390
 20 Justa Jaromír                  PHK6101  18:59  2212  2004
 21 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  19:11  2164  2483
 22 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  20:14  1909  3251
 23 Tichý Pavel                    KOR6801  20:39  1807  1821
 24 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202  20:44  1787   706
 25 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  21:46  1536  2122
 26 Šípek Jaroslav                 LPU7422  22:03  1467   435
 27 Nedoma David                   PDY7300  23:14  1180   418
 28 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  23:16  1172  2369
#
4871     H55C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 4457/4305  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  14:04  4468  5364
  2 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  14:36  4311  3888
  3 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  15:11  4139  3092
  4 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  15:38  4006  4036
  5 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  15:51  3942  3585
  6 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  16:07  3864  4033
  7 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  16:08  3859  1570
  8 Tichý Boris                    DOB5500  16:31  3746  3536
  9 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  16:34  3731  4330
 10 Tůma Miloš                     DOB5600  16:52  3643  2515
 11 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  17:13  3540  4099
 12 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  17:21  3501  3550
 13 Fikejs Vladimír                ZAM5702  21:00  2425  3438
 14 Vlček Josef                    TYN5602  22:57  1851   766
 15 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  22:58  1846  2682
#
4871     H55D                  08.06.2019 RVP = 2833/2737  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                LTU5801  12:23  2853  2470
  2 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  13:05  2705  2600
  3 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  13:20  2652  3048
  4 Junek Petr                     STH5501  15:49  2127  2268
  5 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  16:04  2074  2689
  6 Mertlík Jiří                   VRL6102  16:34  1968  1280
  7 Andrš Milan                    ZAM5801  16:58  1883  1988
  8 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  18:31  1555  2995
  9 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600   DISK     0  2013
#
4871     H65C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 3400/3250  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  12:25  3392  3270
  2 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  13:13  3192  3580
  3 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  13:19  3167  3510
  4 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  14:30  2870  3171
  5 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  15:07  2716  2942
  6 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  15:36  2595  2963
  7 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  17:32  2111  3015
  8 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  18:08  1961  3239
  9 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  19:21  1656  1865
#
4871     H70C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 2743/2609  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  13:47  2918  2559
  2 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  14:56  2726  3287
  3 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  18:12  2181  2581
  4 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  18:21  2156  1897
  5 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  18:45  2089  2544
  6 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  19:16  2003  1733
  7 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  20:36  1781  2310
  8 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  24:47  1083  2130
  9 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  25:30   964  1574
#
4900     H21C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 7786/7786  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  77:07  8175  8748
  2 Mikel David                    TZL9703  81:33  7750  7509
  3 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  84:51  7433  7284
  4 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  93:58  6559  7604
  5 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503 104:25  5557  4822
  6 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001 107:07  5298  6792
#
4900     H35C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 6004/5920  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  58:15  6420  6215
  2 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  59:51  6271  6335
  3 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502  72:47  5068  2138
  4 Vyoral Jan                     VIC7615  76:23  4733  2225
  5 Nečas Rudolf                   TZL5703  78:09  4568  3301
  6 Novotný Marek                  TZL7301  78:13  4562  2022
  7 Kusák Ivan                     TZL6502  78:21  4550  4435
  8 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  78:26  4542  3805
  9 Macka Radek                    LCE8110  80:13  4376  1120
 10 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  81:51  4224  5088
 11 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  84:09  4010  4641
 12 Mašláň Jakub                   TZL7801  97:41  2751  3943
 13 Hala Miroslav                  VIC7601 108:39  1731   266
 14 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801 121:59   490   751
 15 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304   DISK     0  4670
 16 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915   DISK     0  6376
 17 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700   DISK     0  1074
#
4900     H45C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 4848/4732  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škoda František                LCE7439  51:46  5153  4335
  2 Mudrák Stanislav               LCE6701  54:34  4919  5677
  3 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  64:08  4123  5149
  4 Plášek Martin                  LCE6118  68:35  3752  4231
  5 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  74:34  3254  3511
  6 Láznička Libor                 TZL6701  78:12  2951  3426
  7 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  83:28  2513  3530
  8 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  83:29  2512  3276
  9 Kunz Petr                      OTK6910  87:42  2160  3816
 10 Riessler Otto                  OTK6800 103:39   832  2163
 11 Piše Dušan                     LCE6702   DISK     0  1237
#
4900     H55C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 1967/1900  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krajča Pavel                   TZL5705  61:57  1991   784
  2 Janků Josef                    KVS6200  65:25  1890  1563
  3 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  67:47  1821  2650
  4 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  84:33  1331  1873
  5 Kaloč Vítězslav                KVS5904  86:10  1283  1783
  6 Štěpáník Otakar                OTK5707  89:21  1190   631
  7 Chromčák František             JZL5201  97:37   949   973
#
4935     H21C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 8950/8950  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  68:28  9523  9486
  2 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  73:31  8905  8285
  3 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  77:28  8422  8983
  4 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  77:59  8359  8866
  5 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  79:33  8167  8378
  6 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  80:00  8112  8301
  7 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  84:48  7525  7813
  8 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  85:09  7482  8466
  9 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  85:13  7474  7209
 10 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  85:50  7398  7738
 11 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  87:21  7213  7432
 12 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  88:14  7105  7882
 13 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  90:00  6889  7438
 14 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  90:24  6840  8059
 15 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  90:42  6803  7612
 16 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  90:56  6774  7507
 17 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  91:02  6762  6643
 18 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  92:20  6603  7933
 19 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  94:23  6352  7326
 20 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  95:17  6242  7553
 21 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  96:15  6124  7020
 22 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  98:52  5804  7408
 23 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  99:11  5765  7179
 24 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210 104:43  5088  5921
 25 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901 105:45  4961  5592
 26 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711 105:55  4941  7785
 27 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301 111:02  4315  4394
 28 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500 112:56  4083  4739
 29 Veselý Vojtěch                 SJH0001 113:31  4011  1286
 30 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 119:40  3259  4911
 31 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502 120:05  3208  4864
 32 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501 122:02  2969  5488
 33 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601 125:30  2545  4784
 34 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003 126:43  2396  2186
 35 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 158:00     0  4459
 36 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903 158:41     0  1649
 37 Kůra Josef                     ZBM8722 159:39     0     0
 38 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 175:46     0  1409
 39 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001   DISK     0  6552
 40 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001   DISK     0  8374
#
4935     H21D                  08.06.2019 RVP = 4565/4565  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  72:35  4797  5234
  2 Hruška Jiří                    OSN5501  77:50  4484  4276
  3 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  79:00  4414  1842
  4 Máca Tomáš                     SJI7800  79:47  4367   627
  5 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  80:16  4338  4886
  6 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  82:11  4224  3864
  7 Janda Petr                     CHT9101  83:40  4136     0
  8 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  86:36  3960  2456
  9 Sitař Václav                   PZR9202  87:21  3916  1603
 10 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  88:49  3828  3393
 11 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  91:10  3688  3751
 12 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  94:28  3491  3323
 13 Pařízek Miloš                  PZR7701  96:28  3371   895
 14 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  99:55  3165   419
 15 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910 103:11  2970  2422
 16 Honzák Tomáš                   JHB7702 110:42  2522  1309
 17 Nosek Jakub                    SJH0002   DISK     0   989
#
4935     H35                   08.06.2019 RVP = 6451/6361  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěpánek Martin                TBM7327  64:41  6624  1585
  2 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  67:50  6327  6315
  3 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  69:55  6131  6669
  4 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  71:50  5950  6024
  5 Schwab David                   TBM7401  72:59  5841  5197
  6 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  73:01  5838  4931
  7 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603  74:11  5728  4726
  8 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  77:17  5436  6294
  9 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  77:21  5430  6525
 10 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  80:04  5174  5126
 11 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401  80:26  5139  4298
 12 Kubáň Pavel                    TBM7506  80:27  5138  4297
 13 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  83:03  4893  5089
 14 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  83:42  4831  4645
 15 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  84:57  4714  5120
 16 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  86:07  4604  4466
 17 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  86:26  4574   669
 18 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  87:45  4450  4380
 19 Kyncl Tomáš                    ZBM7201  89:03  4327  3149
 20 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504  89:37  4274  3822
 21 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  93:31  3906  4419
 22 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802  95:42  3700  3853
 23 Novotný Jakub                  SJI7700  96:42  3606  3160
 24 Veselý Oldřich                 SJH7101  99:45  3318  4023
 25 Poledna Miroslav               RUZ8001 103:16  2987   871
 26 Paul Pavel                     CTB7601 104:09  2904  1694
 27 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111 105:15  2800  4579
 28 Skoba Ondřej                   ZBM7706 106:48  2654   306
 29 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747 111:09  2244  2866
 30 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602 118:00  1598   990
 31 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705 122:01  1220  2152
 32 Šíma Pavel                     PZR7838 123:19  1097  1630
 33 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503 128:02   652  4222
 34 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803 154:42     0  2082
#
4935     H45                   08.06.2019 RVP = 6180/6032  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  57:05  6303  6998
  2 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  60:38  5944  5566
  3 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  61:35  5849  6140
  4 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  62:04  5800  5490
  5 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  62:20  5773  5786
  6 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  63:50  5621  5216
  7 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  65:44  5430  5623
  8 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  66:08  5389  5797
  9 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  66:58  5305  5176
 10 Svoboda Petr                   ABM7124  68:20  5167  4416
 11 Šebesta Petr                   CHT7102  69:09  5085  3272
 12 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  69:11  5082  4560
 13 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  69:55  5008  4892
 14 Voborník Petr                  CTB6601  70:31  4947  1684
 15 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  71:22  4861  4603
 16 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  71:55  4806  3786
 17 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  73:21  4661  4700
 18 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  75:25  4452  4510
 19 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701  75:27  4449  3965
 20 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  75:43  4422  4807
 21 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  75:53  4405  4238
 22 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  77:39  4227  4198
 23 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  79:29  4042  4570
 24 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  80:51  3904  3413
 25 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302  80:57  3894  3691
 26 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  81:08  3876  4318
 27 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  84:05  3578  4432
 28 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  84:42  3516  3298
 29 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  85:32  3431  3665
 30 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  85:59  3386  3507
 31 Vacek František                CHT7001  87:25  3241  3135
 32 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  87:38  3219  3497
 33 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  89:48  3001  3623
 34 Mynář Martin                   ZBM7403  95:21  2441   283
 35 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  98:11  2155  3310
 36 Novotný Petr                   SJH6502 102:23  1731  1084
 37 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602 105:34  1410  2550
 38 Urbánek Petr                   ZBM7303 106:54  1275  1472
 39 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007 110:23   923  2137
 40 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403 127:00     0  1957
#
4935     H55                   08.06.2019 RVP = 4549/4394  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  46:39  4520  4530
  2 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  46:47  4508  4693
  3 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  50:39  4154  3959
  4 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  52:57  3944  4799
  5 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  53:45  3871  4173
  6 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  55:19  3727  3440
  7 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  55:34  3704  3624
  8 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  56:31  3617  3767
  9 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  56:49  3590  3742
 10 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  58:19  3453  3554
 11 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  58:49  3407  3591
 12 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  60:43  3233  3580
 13 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  61:16  3183  3081
 14 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  63:18  2997  3372
 15 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  64:31  2886  3506
 16 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  66:17  2724  3162
 17 Sysel Svatobor                 TTR6202  68:50  2491  2877
 18 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  68:52  2488  3087
 19 Peťovský Jan                   SBK6201  77:52  1664  1989
 20 Hruška Tomáš                   ZBM6401  84:35  1050   902
 21 Novohradský Jan                PZR5309  87:21   796  2259
#
4935     H65                   08.06.2019 RVP = 3144/3006  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  44:09  3460  3901
  2 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  53:18  2932  3207
  3 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  58:37  2624  2725
  4 Paulíček Jiří                  SJI4911  61:35  2453  1908
  5 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  62:08  2421  1846
  6 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  62:48  2383  2742
  7 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  64:21  2293  2143
  8 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  66:26  2173  2475
  9 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  67:32  2109  2387
 10 Starka František               CHT4801  71:19  1891  1705
 11 Izdný Pavel                    SJI4600 104:03     0   479
 12 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907 117:30     0  1251
#
4947     H21L                  08.06.2019 RVP = 7806/7806  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  68:22  8801  8988
  2 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  79:38  7678  7593
  3 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  87:04  6938  7347
  4 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  87:06  6934  7294
  5 Rožek David                    RIC7403  88:09  6830  5931
  6 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  93:15  6322  6279
  7 Málek Martin                   CST8902  97:05  5940  5370
  8 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  97:39  5883  5747
  9 Pelc Václav                    CST6702 105:19  5120  6128
 10 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500 106:22  5015  4956
 11 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101 108:21  4818  5112
 12 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901 110:18  4623  5022
 13 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302 112:13  4432  5778
 14 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 112:22  4417  5316
 15 Málek Martin                   CST6501 113:11  4336  4937
 16 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800 127:06  2950  5881
#
4947     H35                   08.06.2019 RVP = 4870/4802  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějka Hynek                  TAP7610  76:51  4980   781
  2 Princ David                    TCB6901  80:52  4738  4810
  3 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  81:43  4687  4663
  4 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  83:16  4594  5072
  5 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  87:38  4331  4880
  6 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  88:57  4252  4718
  7 Ruda Petr                      VTA7301  89:50  4199  3816
  8 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  95:57  3831  3483
  9 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202 106:36  3190  3628
 10 Fiala Michal                   KSH7601    DNS     0  2046
#
4947     H55                   08.06.2019 RVP = 3801/3672  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Funda Jiří                     API6401  54:29  3880  4079
  2 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  54:56  3851  3663
  3 Pšenička Jiří                  TCB6301  63:50  3285  2730
  4 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  69:52  2902  3628
  5 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  72:27  2737  1915
  6 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  72:53  2710  3835
  7 Zákostelecký František         SOB5501  75:52  2520  2001
  8 Pšenička Miloslav              TCB6101  78:23  2360  1866
  9 Valter Petr                    KBP4500   DISK     0  3471
#
4947     H65                   08.06.2019 RVP = 2948/2818  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  36:55  3104  3946
  2 Peterka František              TJP4900  39:51  2903  3403
  3 Šafařík Bedřich                OPI4600  46:28  2449  2436
  4 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  61:40  1406  1636
  5 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  63:26  1285  1790
  6 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  64:13  1231  2007
  7 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  70:35   794  1673
  8 Přikryl - STARTOVNÉ NEZAPLACENO! Kamil PBM4134  81:17    60     0
  9 Matějů Ivan                    UVP4600  86:34     0  1146
 10 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700 163:40     0   204
#
5022     H21                   08.06.2019 RVP = 7259/7259  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  51:37  7401  7800
  2 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  52:59  7213  6298
  3 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  53:21  7162  7253
  4 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  56:57  6666  7430
  5 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  62:42  5873  3793
  6 Leštínský Tomáš                OAV7801  63:08  5814  5360
  7 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  63:22  5781  3952
  8 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  77:00  3902  4118
  9 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  80:06  3474  3836
 10 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  85:05  2787  2731
 11 Macura Vít                     MLA9800  86:19  2617   353
 12 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  86:53  2539  3299
 13 Řehořek Tomáš                  SKV9601  90:14  2077   788
 14 Bartoš Vojtěch                 MLA9802   DISK     0  6553
 15 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  52:48     0  6524
#
5022     H35                   08.06.2019 RVP = 5227/5154  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  53:21  5395  5068
  2 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  57:11  5042  5115
  3 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  57:23  5023  4725
  4 Bohuslav Václav                LPM7206  61:14  4669  4185
  5 Kalenský Pavel                 SUL7600  63:32  4457  4648
  6 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  64:13  4394  5174
  7 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  69:00  3954  4156
  8 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  73:08  3573  3713
  9 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  76:25  3271  4408
 10 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  81:46  2778  4233
 11 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700  83:01  2663  4155
 12 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  84:02  2570  3879
 13 Pjenčák Roman                  MAS7501  98:37  1227  1194
 14 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  52:10     0  5549
#
5022     H45                   08.06.2019 RVP = 4532/4423  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  57:36  4527  5221
  2 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  58:55  4428  3905
  3 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  60:26  4314  3706
  4 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  61:12  4257  4260
  5 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  68:50  3684  4213
  6 Černý Libor                    MLA6901  69:21  3646  4433
  7 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  70:55  3528  2816
  8 Polívka Vratislav              VPM7003  73:27  3338  1161
  9 Käss Pavel                     BSO7000  74:02  3294   418
 10 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708  76:19  3123  3007
 11 Jiroušek Petr                  LPM7001  76:36  3102  2030
#
5022     H55                   08.06.2019 RVP = 2309/2230  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Beránek Petr                   VPM4502  53:07  2376  2414
  2 Macura Jaroslav                MLA5903  58:18  2173  1168
  3 Blažek Jiří                    VPM5009  59:05  2142  2410
  4 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  64:58  1911  2044
  5 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  79:20  1347  2367
  6 Kadlec Luděk                   VEY5600  85:34  1103   106
  7 Valeš Milan                    LPM6000 148:58     0   276
#
5022     H65                   08.06.2019 RVP = 2044/1954  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  61:23  2062  2441
  2 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  64:03  1982  2151
  3 Nykles Vladimír                VPM4702  69:35  1816  1890
  4 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  74:17  1675  1692
  5 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  79:02  1532  1666
#
5023     H21                   08.06.2019 RVP = 7263/7263  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  16:43  7539  7800
  2 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  17:20  7281  6298
  3 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  18:05  6968  7430
  4 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  18:22  6849  7253
  5 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  18:29  6800  6567
  6 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  19:39  6313  3793
  7 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  19:52  6222  3952
  8 Bartoš Vojtěch                 MLA9802  20:46  5846  6553
  9 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  23:29  4711  4118
 10 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  25:05  4042  3299
 11 Hejduk Jan                     BSO0001  26:33  3429   718
 12 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  28:20  2684  2731
 13 Macura Vít                     MLA9800  28:30  2614   353
 14 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  17:51     0  6524
 15 Tokár Radim                    VPM0300    DNS     0  1081
 16 Würz Martin                    LTP6303    DNS     0  1829
#
5023     H35                   08.06.2019 RVP = 5021/4951  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  17:04  4985  5174
  2 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  17:06  4976  5115
  3 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  17:24  4889  4725
  4 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700  18:08  4678  4155
  5 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  18:15  4645  5068
  6 Tošner Michal                  VPM7803  18:28  4582     0
  7 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  19:11  4376  3879
  8 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  19:16  4352  4156
  9 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  20:02  4131  4408
 10 Bohuslav Václav                LPM7206  20:14  4073  4185
 11 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  20:42  3939  4233
 12 Pjenčák Roman                  MAS7501  22:31  3416  1194
#
5023     H45                   08.06.2019 RVP = 4402/4296  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Černý Libor                    MLA6901  16:48  4527  4433
  2 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  17:52  4269  4467
  3 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  18:36  4092  4213
  4 Käss Pavel                     BSO7000  18:52  4027   418
  5 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  18:54  4019  4260
  6 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708  19:12  3947  3007
  7 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  19:36  3850  3706
  8 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  21:36  3366  2816
  9 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  22:45  3088  4447
 10 Mišek Michal                   KAM7202  29:33  1442     0
 11 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401    DNS     0  5221
#
5056     H21C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 7998/7998  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  38:26  8342  6604
  2 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  40:55  7848  7160
  3 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  41:08  7805  8274
  4 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  41:10  7798  7670
  5 Král Václav                    SSU8243  41:13  7788  7994
  6 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  41:45  7682  7350
  7 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  42:14  7586  7014
  8 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  43:35  7317  7977
  9 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  43:46  7280  5664
 10 Šafář Martin                   KSU0105  43:47  7277     0
 11 Bialožyt Marek                 TRI0301  43:50  7267  1662
 12 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  45:55  6852  7552
 13 Matuš Vít                      VRB0202  46:14  6789  2165
 14 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  46:18  6776  1358
 15 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  46:52  6663  7519
 16 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  46:54  6656  6456
 17 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  47:17  6580  6718
 18 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  48:40  6304  6609
 19 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  48:50  6271  7748
 20 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  49:51  6069  4046
 21 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  50:27  5949  3564
 22 Staněk Ondra                   HAV0002  51:55  5657   796
 23 Lukašák Šimon                  STE0202  53:02  5435  5315
 24 Haltof Marek                   TRI0200  55:19  4980  2765
 25 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  55:30  4943  5182
 26 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  56:29  4748  5109
 27 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  57:22  4572  3378
 28 Janků Marek                    STE7102  57:46  4492  6147
 29 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  57:53  4469  5901
 30 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  59:49  4084  4982
 31 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  60:18  3988  4538
 32 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  61:52  3675  2842
 33 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  61:55  3666  1541
 34 Hájek Václav                   KYL9800  63:01  3446    72
 35 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  63:51  3281  5528
 36 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  65:57  2862  3275
 37 Kaděra Vojta                   HAV0000  69:26  2169   936
 38 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  69:28  2162  2269
 39 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  71:27  1767  3454
 40 Smolka Ondřej                  SOP8612  71:33  1747  1982
 41 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  85:51     0  2632
 42 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908   DISK     0  7289
 43 Erben Martin                   SOP9001   DISK     0   267
 44 Fendrych Michal                STE7607   DISK     0  6895
 45 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  36:53     0  8136
#
5056     H35C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 5626/5547  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zajíc Josef                    LOV7601  43:38  5621  4140
  2 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  44:10  5554  5787
  3 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901  44:51  5468  4524
  4 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  45:04  5441  5583
  5 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  45:15  5418  5711
  6 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702  46:06  5311  4197
  7 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  50:12  4797  4221
  8 Masny Krzysztof                MOV7600  51:01  4694  3029
  9 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  52:25  4519  4296
 10 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  52:31  4506  3862
 11 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  54:34  4249  4786
 12 Gros Petr                      OOP7700  56:04  4061  1763
 13 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  56:55  3954  3417
 14 Brychlec Lukáš                 MOV7501  57:52  3835  1091
 15 Vojvodík Martin                MOV7400  57:56  3827  1035
 16 Kostka Petr                    MOV8200  58:45  3724  2928
 17 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  58:57  3699  3108
 18 Binar Robert                   OOL7501  59:26  3638  5424
 19 Bíčánek Milan                  SIT7703  62:57  3197  1202
 20 Miča Petr                      KSU7909  66:35  2741     0
 21 Hrabal Zdeněk                  BFM7801  68:06  2551   222
 22 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600  70:51  2206  1688
 23 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  79:20  1142  2974
 24 Černohorský Martin             AOP7500  80:43   968  1444
 25 Pavelka Martin                 KSU7503  85:09   412  3038
 26 Vodička Jan                    LPU7609  85:16   397    71
 27 Kollarovits Pavel              AOP8101  88:51     0     0
 28 Novotný Michal                 PLU7901 131:12     0   228
#
5056     H45C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 5109/4986  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  34:30  5261  5583
  2 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  35:59  5058  5281
  3 Mátl Pavel                     KSU6844  39:02  4641  4053
  4 Vébr Radek                     HAV7103  39:55  4521  4558
  5 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  40:02  4505  4654
  6 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  42:35  4156  4025
  7 Paloncý Pavel                  KSU6349  42:44  4136  3883
  8 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  43:03  4093  4747
  9 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  44:15  3929  4225
 10 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  45:50  3712  4279
 11 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  46:53  3569  3540
 12 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  48:12  3389  4431
 13 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  48:18  3376  4826
 14 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  49:19  3237  4280
 15 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  49:46  3175  3638
 16 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  50:28  3080  4020
 17 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  52:39  2781  3181
 18 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  56:41  2230  3165
 19 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  57:25  2130  3938
 20 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  57:31  2117  3431
 21 Hájek Marek                    KYL6800  66:32   885   573
 22 Urbánek Martin                 SFM7400  78:53     0   580
 23 Kunath Pavel                   MOV7200 123:26     0   474
 24 Špok Petr                      KRN7100 141:22     0   285
 25 Hrubý Miroslav                 AOV7301   DISK     0   509
 26 Jeřábek Petr                   UOL6702   DISK     0   272
 27 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005   DISK     0  3839
 28 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  40:52     0  4077
 29 Salich Radomír                 AOP7603  87:48     0     0
#
5056     H55C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 4129/3989  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  30:49  4426  4491
  2 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  36:27  3777  3824
  3 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  36:35  3762  3803
  4 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  36:45  3742  4244
  5 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  36:58  3717  3047
  6 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  37:49  3619  3838
  7 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  38:23  3554  3941
  8 Hostaš Jindřich                MOV5901  39:00  3483   876
  9 Moravec Stanislav              SOP5801  40:49  3274  3173
 10 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  42:17  3105  3638
 11 Albert František               OOL5804  45:35  2725  2783
 12 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  46:06  2665  3076
 13 Strohalm Petr                  KRN5601  48:34  2381  1769
 14 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  48:43  2364  2730
 15 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  51:55  1995  2266
 16 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  51:58  1989  2250
 17 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  58:30  1237  2363
 18 Volný Jiří                     SOP5601  60:09  1046   932
 19 Labudík Milan                  TVR6200  63:26   668  1572
 20 Slivečka Jaromír               MOV5601  69:16     0  2618
#
5056     H65C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 2800/2677  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  34:20  2834  2865
  2 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  35:41  2735  2887
  3 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  39:26  2460  2571
  4 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  42:02  2269  2816
  5 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  43:10  2186  2631
  6 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  47:00  1905  2242
  7 Malysa Ján                     SOP5102  49:38  1712  1511
#
5056     H70C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 2551/2426  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  32:19  2548  2953
  2 Klech Josef                    HOB4701  34:23  2400   680
  3 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  35:22  2330  2801
  4 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  37:39  2168  2642
  5 Dospíšil Jaroslav              SBR4501  45:04  1639  1500
  6 Ptáček Jiří                    BOV4401  47:18  1479  1731
  7 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  51:23  1188  1809
  8 Nosek Jiří                     OOP4401  53:25  1043   698
  9 Kašpar Josef                   HOB4601  53:26  1042   676
 10 Rokosz Bohumil                 MOV4803  61:54   438   621
 11 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201  70:35     0   939
 12 Vávra Jiří                     MOV4102  71:58     0   421
 13 Gottfried Jan                  UOL4602   DISK     0   333
#
4968     H21K                  09.06.2019 RVP = 2744/2744  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  43:31  3158  3956
  2 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  48:54  2870  4769
  3 Šubrt Evžen                    TAP8000  61:21  2204   943
  4 Hric Jan                       MFP6300  66:42  1917  1308
  5 Prouza Jaromír                 DKP8705  75:23  1452    76
  6 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  84:51   945   520
#
4968     H21L                  09.06.2019 RVP = 8942/8942  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  38:32  9326  7781
  2 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  40:37  8863  7927
  3 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  41:38  8637  9245
  4 Šimša Martin                   PGP0309  41:58  8563  6431
  5 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  43:09  8301  9109
  6 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  43:34  8208  8186
  7 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  44:34  7986  8333
  8 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  45:37  7753  6938
  9 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  46:03  7657  7704
 10 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  46:14  7616  7977
 11 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  47:13  7397  8059
 12 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  47:18  7379  9082
 13 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  47:27  7346  7574
 14 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  47:30  7334  7800
 15 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  48:00  7223  6931
 16 Pašek František                KAM7600  48:31  7109  6584
 17 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  48:34  7098  7578
 18 Sedláček Jaroslav              DKP0309  49:15  6946  3537
 19 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  49:39  6857  5069
 20 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  49:46  6831  7588
 21 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  50:05  6761  6316
 22 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  50:09  6746  7288
 23 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  50:36  6646  6348
 24 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  50:38  6639  6671
 25 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  51:00  6557  7279
 26 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  51:11  6516  6427
 27 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  51:51  6368  6592
 28 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  52:23  6250  6609
 29 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  53:03  6102  6319
 30 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  53:43  5954  7094
 31 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  53:45  5946  6018
 32 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  53:57  5902  6263
 33 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  54:25  5798  5128
 34 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  55:02  5661  7232
 35 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  55:05  5650  4501
 36 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  56:00  5447  7347
 37 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  56:15  5391  6654
 38 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  56:44  5284  6644
 39 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  57:14  5173  6514
 40 Strašák Tomáš                  DKP8204  57:24  5136   843
 41 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  58:36  4869  5825
 42 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  58:55  4799  6048
 43 Šlapák Martin                  PHK8504  59:28  4677     0
 44 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  60:08  4529  6601
 45 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  61:04  4321  5963
 46 Kučera Petr                    MFP7602  61:42  4181  3784
 47 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  62:01  4110  6225
 48 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  62:57  3903  5260
 49 Jahn Petr                      SJC8400  68:20  2707     0
 50 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  68:58  2567  5228
 51 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  70:36  2204  4940
 52 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  71:51  1926  4225
 53 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  72:44  1730  2742
 54 Jakovec Petr                   DKL8602  73:37  1534  2511
 55 Fiala Jakub                    SLA8500  74:19  1378   325
 56 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  74:28  1345  4592
 57 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  75:47  1053  1475
 58 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  76:14   953  3991
 59 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  79:52   146  1747
 60 Zděnek Přemysl                 DKP7904  80:50     0     0
 61 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801  83:26     0   632
 62 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  86:48     0  3459
 63 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  90:59     0  4782
 64 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901   DISK     0  7944
 65 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800   DISK     0  7539
#
4968     H35                   09.06.2019 RVP = 6652/6559  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  38:10  6665  6135
  2 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  38:12  6659  6223
  3 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  40:01  6352  7302
  4 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  40:36  6253  5353
  5 Pohl Zdeněk                    TAP7606  40:45  6228  6002
  6 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  41:03  6177  6222
  7 Blažek Martin                  ZVO7505  41:21  6126   880
  8 Junek Petr                     STH7801  41:39  6076  6859
  9 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  43:22  5785  5917
 10 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  44:27  5602  5374
 11 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  46:50  5199  4522
 12 Kamenický Jan                  TAP7900  47:29  5089  2897
 13 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  48:17  4954  5090
 14 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  48:22  4940  4624
 15 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  49:07  4813  3021
 16 Pangrác Ondřej                 MFP7603  49:23  4768  5178
 17 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  49:38  4726  4786
 18 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  49:41  4718  5235
 19 Ledinský Martin                DKP7901  49:41  4718  4753
 20 Dočkal Tomáš                   PGP7711  52:36  4224  2009
 21 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  52:55  4171  4680
 22 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  53:29  4075  4325
 23 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  53:40  4044  1149
 24 Ehler Tomáš                    VSP8102  53:43  4036  3863
 25 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503  54:56  3830  2569
 26 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  55:07  3799  3571
 27 Ježowicz Roman                 VLI8002  56:44  3526   652
 28 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  61:38  2697  4988
 29 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  62:01  2633  5687
 30 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  62:01  2633  2695
 31 Foršt Jakub                    DOR7501  62:52  2489  3108
 32 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  63:02  2461  4106
 33 Kolář David                    LOU7700  64:54  2145  2308
 34 Němec Jan                      SOB7500  66:44  1835   666
 35 Gregor Radek                   DOR7404  66:45  1832  1807
 36 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502  67:47  1658  2660
 37 Končický Lukáš                 RIC7501  68:03  1613   661
 38 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610  68:38  1514  3416
 39 Snížek Jan                     DKP7600  72:08   922  1861
 40 Bém Robert                     EKP7703  73:26   703     0
 41 Beran Jaroslav                 SLA7601  76:06   252  1508
 42 Vítek Jiří                     DKL7300  79:44     0  1151
 43 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100  81:22     0  2983
 44 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500  81:52     0  1796
 45 Břízek Petr                    LOU8000  83:44     0   271
 46 Havel Josef                    KNC7800  83:47     0   152
 47 Vondráček Martin               DKP7704  83:57     0  1204
 48 Prchlík Milan                  LOU7300  93:27     0    12
 49 Hrstka Pavel                   SLA7501  94:51     0   467
 50 Lukavský Jiří                  DKL7800  96:06     0   420
 51 Grisa Petr                     SLA7600  97:09     0   406
 52 Starý Jan                      FSP7800 103:13     0   208
 53 Kolář Jan                      ZVO7901   DISK     0  2041
 54 Černý Ondřej                   CEP7800   DISK     0   258
 55 Kukačka Jan                    FSP7801   DISK     0     0
 56 Dolák Ondřej                   DKP8002   DISK     0   717
 57 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000   DISK     0  2017
#
4968     H45                   09.06.2019 RVP = 5597/5463  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  32:16  5846  6212
  2 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  34:49  5445  5377
  3 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  37:01  5098  5393
  4 Ptáček Jan                     PGP7205  37:30  5022  4793
  5 Komín David                    PGP7405  39:04  4775  4958
  6 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  39:46  4665  5221
  7 Koliáš Čeněk                   DKP7102  40:02  4623  2774
  8 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  40:36  4534  5072
  9 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  41:41  4364  5277
 10 Pelant Michal                  RIC7400  42:21  4259  4089
 11 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  42:23  4253  4612
 12 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  43:24  4093  5267
 13 Karmazín Pavel                 LBE6800  43:47  4033  3788
 14 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  43:57  4007  4956
 15 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  45:04  3831  5407
 16 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  45:54  3700  4428
 17 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  47:07  3508  4988
 18 Černý Radomír                  HCE6901  48:08  3348  2419
 19 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  48:17  3324  2211
 20 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  48:21  3314  4939
 21 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  49:44  3096  4889
 22 Brachtl Daniel                 ZVO6902  51:36  2802  2089
 23 Valla Zdeněk                   ZVO6501  51:53  2758  1797
 24 Matoušek Martin                SLA7100  52:35  2647  4257
 25 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  52:50  2608  4180
 26 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710  55:19  2217  2126
 27 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  55:48  2141  2989
 28 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801  56:05  2096  3465
 29 Tolar Jan                      RIC7301  56:20  2057  3131
 30 Chmelař Bohumil                PGP7204  56:33  2023   617
 31 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  57:09  1929  3169
 32 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  57:25  1887  2091
 33 Vavřina Jan                    HCE7000  57:51  1818   384
 34 Hruška Jan                     DOR7000  58:34  1706  1013
 35 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  58:52  1658  1832
 36 Černý Daniel                   TAP7200  59:16  1595  2544
 37 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  60:19  1430  3551
 38 Balga Jiří                     DKP7302  62:50  1034   104
 39 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  65:55   548   462
 40 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  66:37   438  3081
 41 Kohoutek Jan                   RIC7303  67:08   357  2207
 42 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  69:33     0   185
 43 Kraml Martin                   ZVO7102  70:13     0  2205
 44 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901  71:51     0  2207
 45 Šácha Marek                    DOR7102  73:48     0   430
 46 Komers František               KNC6800  74:15     0     0
 47 Mišek Michal                   KAM7202  79:06     0     0
 48 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  82:27     0  2649
 49 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406  85:11     0   332
 50 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  97:59     0  1724
 51 Müller Jan                     HCE6800 109:08     0   809
#
4968     H55                   09.06.2019 RVP = 4696/4536  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  30:36  5025  5364
  2 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  35:29  4379  5078
  3 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  36:48  4205  4091
  4 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  37:48  4072  4250
  5 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  39:21  3867  3835
  6 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  39:25  3859  3413
  7 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  40:41  3691  3481
  8 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  41:27  3590  3471
  9 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  45:52  3005  3727
 10 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  47:14  2825  3513
 11 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  47:28  2794  3539
 12 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  48:34  2648  3222
 13 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  50:50  2349  2379
 14 Štětina Jiří                   HCE6100  52:23  2143   674
 15 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  52:36  2115  3832
 16 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  52:54  2075  3628
 17 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  53:48  1956  3200
 18 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  55:52  1683  2582
 19 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  57:25  1478  3092
 20 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  62:37   790  3016
 21 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  69:12     0  2067
 22 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  72:30     0  1710
#
4968     H65                   09.06.2019 RVP = 3392/3243  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  33:56  3556  3946
  2 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  37:53  3215  2887
  3 Polák Zdeněk                   VSP5203  40:53  2956   232
  4 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  42:18  2834  2787
  5 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  42:41  2801  2922
  6 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  42:47  2792  2986
  7 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  45:04  2595  2751
  8 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  45:14  2581  3212
  9 Peterka František              TJP4900  46:22  2483  3403
 10 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  46:48  2445  3005
 11 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  47:01  2427  2005
 12 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  47:13  2409  2525
 13 Toušek Miloslav                MKP5000  47:14  2408  1789
 14 Brumek Stanislav               DKL5201  50:09  2156  1142
 15 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  52:02  1994  2549
 16 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  62:32  1087  1776
 17 Duda František                 KPY4600  65:07   865  1438
 18 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  70:34   394  1666
 19 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  72:50   199  1478
 20 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000  89:59     0   763
 21 Dvořák Jaromír                 TUR4600   DISK     0  1382
#
4968     H75                   09.06.2019 RVP = 1463/1384  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Attl Vladimír                  PGP3800  45:02  1443  1293
  2 Zábranský Emil                 SLA4200  47:55  1359   783
  3 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  48:13  1350  2559
  4 Němec Vladimír                 SLA4202  51:30  1253    75
  5 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  59:40  1013  1217
  6 Kalivoda Viktor                KNC3300  64:31   870   174
  7 Bláha Svatopluk                SJP3501  66:24   815   358
  8 Kalivoda Vladimír              KNC3800  85:20   258    75
  9 Hanák Milan                    FSP3400  93:34    16    72
#
5024     H21                   09.06.2019 RVP = 6669/6669  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  59:15  7335  7361
  2 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  66:10  6634  7430
  3 Řehořek Tomáš                  SKV9601  72:03  6038   788
  4 Leštínský Tomáš                OAV7801  78:26  5391  5360
  5 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  81:37  5069  3952
  6 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  93:21  3880  4118
  7 Šilhavý Miroslav               LPM8500  98:56  3314  3836
  8 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  59:05     0  6524
#
5024     H35                   09.06.2019 RVP = 5773/5692  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  71:46  5771  5174
  2 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  72:20  5726  5068
  3 Bohuslav Václav                LPM7206  74:13  5579  4185
  4 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  75:17  5496  5115
  5 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  79:31  5164  4156
  6 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  80:11  5112  4233
  7 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  80:40  5074  4645
  8 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  81:24  5017  4408
  9 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700  82:42  4915  4155
 10 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  82:44  4913  4725
 11 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  90:01  4343  3879
 12 Pjenčák Roman                  MAS7501  92:05  4181  1194
 13 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903   DISK     0  7253
 14 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  70:02     0  5549
 15 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600    DNS     0  3713
#
5024     H45                   09.06.2019 RVP = 3934/3840  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  68:53  4339  5041
  2 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  82:42  3669  3982
  3 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  85:57  3511  3706
  4 Käss Pavel                     BSO7000  97:36  2946   418
  5 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708 123:50  1674  3007
  6 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900 126:45  1533  2816
  7 Černý Jan                      ONO7101    DNS     0     0
#
5024     H65                   09.06.2019 RVP = 1962/1876  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janda Josef                    JES4701  59:22  2038     0
  2 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  67:42  1797  2151
  3 Valeška Rudolf                 LCV4700  67:57  1790  2113
  4 Nykles Vladimír                VPM4702  71:30  1688  1890
  5 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  76:13  1552  1692
#
4734     H21A                  15.06.2019 RVP = 8851/8851  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  38:46  8952  8933
  2 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  39:25  8805  8673
  3 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  39:27  8797  8861
  4 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  39:42  8741  8938
  5 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  40:47  8496  8660
  6 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  41:40  8297  8456
  7 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  42:32  8101  7800
  8 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  42:51  8030  8416
  9 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  45:28  7439  7551
 10 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  46:15  7262  7077
 11 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  46:17  7255  7704
 12 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  46:29  7210  8333
 13 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  46:35  7187  7564
 14 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  46:36  7183  6592
 15 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  46:56  7108  7232
 16 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  47:24  7003  8052
 17 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  48:01  6864  7294
 18 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  48:24  6777  7347
 19 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  48:45  6698  8182
 20 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  49:35  6510  7430
 21 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  49:38  6499  8055
 22 Michek David                   TJN9802  51:03  6179  7027
 23 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  51:12  6145  7574
 24 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  51:14  6137  7253
 25 Pašek František                KAM7600  53:05  5720  6584
 26 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  53:07  5712  6524
 27 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  53:42  5581  7939
 28 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  53:47  5562  7036
 29 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  53:55  5532  7705
 30 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  54:18  5445  7891
 31 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  54:57  5298  6427
 32 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  54:58  5295  6938
 33 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  55:19  5216  6316
 34 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  56:41  4907  6001
 35 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  57:57  4621  5260
 36 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  58:05  4591  7336
 37 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  58:33  4486  7328
 38 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  63:32  3361  7288
 39 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  63:52  3286  4953
 40 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  63:53  3282  6018
 41 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  69:23  2040  6369
 42 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  72:00  1450  6048
 43 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  72:43  1288  4473
 44 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  75:58   554  5687
 45 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  94:01     0  1747
 46 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  7927
 47 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610   DISK     0  7443
 48 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109   DISK     0  7502
 49 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717   DISK     0  7884
 50 Janas Petr                     PGP7106   DISK     0  6514
 51 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500   DISK     0  3836
 52 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501    DNS     0  6187
 53 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502    DNS     0  8998
 54 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903    DNS     0  8336
#
4734     H21B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 6625/6625  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  44:43  6834  6041
  2 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  45:29  6724  6809
  3 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  48:19  6317  5439
  4 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  48:54  6233  6718
  5 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  49:40  6123  6931
  6 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  50:18  6033  3952
  7 Leštínský Tomáš                OAV7801  50:48  5961  5360
  8 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  51:12  5903  5221
  9 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  57:48  4956  4118
 10 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  60:10  4617  1475
 11 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  63:46  4100  2625
 12 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  64:37  3978  5228
 13 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  64:57  3931  4225
 14 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  74:58  2493  5825
 15 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  82:24  1427  3459
 16 Žákovec Jan                    KRL9505 117:36     0   451
 17 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801    DNS     0   632
#
4734     H35B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 6402/6312  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  32:46  6633  6298
  2 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  34:11  6374  6031
  3 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  36:37  5929  5549
  4 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  37:29  5771  5536
  5 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  38:33  5576  5977
  6 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  41:29  5040  7302
  7 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  42:15  4899  5476
  8 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  43:02  4756  5235
  9 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  44:57  4406  5068
 10 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  50:25  3406  4786
 11 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  53:44  2800  4988
 12 Pinkr Josef                    HCE8200  60:25  1578  1836
 13 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  63:49   956  4408
 14 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  65:16   691  4233
 15 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  68:57    17  1149
 16 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  77:26     0  4440
 17 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603  81:01     0  4135
 18 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  90:47     0  2017
 19 Placek Petr                    MLA8000   DISK     0  3879
 20 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507    DNS     0  5305
 21 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100    DNS     0  5623
#
4734     H40B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 6309/6189  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  34:58  6751  6414
  2 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  39:33  6013  6571
  3 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  40:51  5804  5813
  4 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  44:45  5176  5767
  5 Řehák Miroslav                 SKV7101  46:28  4900  4827
  6 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  46:52  4835  6438
  7 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  47:11  4784  5353
  8 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  48:51  4516  4908
  9 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  49:32  4406  4940
 10 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  49:36  4396  4769
 11 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  50:15  4291  4156
 12 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  51:48  4041  4705
 13 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  52:57  3856  4725
 14 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  53:00  3848  4809
 15 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  53:52  3709  4313
 16 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  58:32  2958  4548
 17 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  59:58  2727  4522
 18 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  60:34  2631  3882
 19 Gregor Radek                   DOR7404  61:11  2531  1807
 20 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502  65:58  1761  2592
 21 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513  72:27   718  3361
 22 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513   DISK     0  3504
 23 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504   DISK     0  4624
 24 Štrait Martin                  VSP7602   DISK     0  3595
 25 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800    DNS     0  5678
 26 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802    DNS     0  1904
#
4734     H45B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 5801/5662  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  35:09  6095  6212
  2 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  39:16  5483  5277
  3 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  39:47  5406  5463
  4 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  42:56  4938  5072
  5 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  43:19  4881  5221
  6 Komín David                    PGP7405  43:19  4881  4958
  7 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  44:46  4665  4491
  8 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  49:04  4026  5393
  9 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  49:05  4023  6135
 10 Svoboda Jan                    BOR7200  49:09  4013  5326
 11 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  50:59  3740  2736
 12 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  53:13  3408  4680
 13 Kohoutek Jan                   RIC7303  53:51  3314  2207
 14 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  54:16  3252  3627
 15 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  54:34  3208  4995
 16 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  54:55  3155  5174
 17 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  56:13  2962  3745
 18 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  57:20  2796  4213
 19 Zurynek Jan                    EKP7003  58:59  2551   982
 20 Jiroušek Petr                  LPM7001  59:42  2444  2030
 21 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300  61:28  2181  3765
 22 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  63:23  1896  2389
 23 Novotný Tomáš                  TUR7405  65:04  1646  3374
 24 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  71:13   731  3061
 25 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  73:11   439  2211
 26 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  87:05     0  3792
 27 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301 100:49     0  1832
 28 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600 113:54     0  1724
 29 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307    DNS     0  5267
 30 Černý Jan                      ONO7101    DNS     0     0
#
4734     H50B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 5720/5554  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  28:00  6128  5903
  2 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  32:00  5416  5374
  3 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  33:41  5117  5156
  4 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  36:08  4681  5527
  5 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  37:21  4465  6074
  6 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  39:52  4017  4729
  7 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  40:47  3854  4291
  8 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506  41:58  3644  4336
  9 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  43:55  3297  3905
 10 Procházka Radek                LPU6504  48:45  2437  2883
 11 Kroupa Štěpán                  VPM6904  48:57  2402  2862
 12 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  51:25  1963  4260
 13 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801  51:49  1892  3465
 14 Šilhavý Miroslav               LPM5800  51:54  1877  2365
 15 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710  53:58  1510  2126
 16 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  54:10  1474  2816
 17 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  57:23   902  2825
 18 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  68:07     0  1894
 19 Müller Jan                     HCE6800  75:19     0   809
 20 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 103:48     0   462
 21 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801   DISK     0  3393
 22 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803    DNS     0  3391
#
4734     H55B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 4765/4603  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  34:24  4806  4750
  2 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  36:05  4590  4535
  3 Bartovský Pavel                VPM6101  37:28  4413  4837
  4 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  37:32  4405  4939
  5 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  38:13  4318  4534
  6 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  40:59  3964  4501
  7 Pavlovec Petr                  BOR6303  45:07  3435  3979
  8 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  47:40  3109  4012
  9 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  48:38  2985  3832
 10 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  50:20  2767  3633
 11 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  54:44  2205  3239
 12 Beránek Petr                   VPM4502  55:11  2147  2414
 13 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  57:52  1804  3835
 14 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  71:52    13  2379
 15 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  77:40     0  1710
 16 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305  94:44     0   827
 17 Valeš Milan                    LPM6000 101:49     0   276
 18 Würz Martin                    LTP6303    DNS     0  1829
#
4734     H60B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 4798/4611  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  38:31  4623  4640
  2 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  38:39  4607  4325
  3 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  38:42  4601  3701
  4 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  40:12  4422  4956
  5 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  40:17  4412  5179
  6 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  42:55  4098  4415
  7 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  43:36  4016  3955
  8 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  45:20  3809  3960
  9 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  45:49  3752  2989
 10 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  46:40  3650  4250
 11 Novák Tom                      DOK5500  48:36  3419  3230
 12 Grundman Martin                CHC5801  53:45  2805  3719
 13 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  54:00  2775  2818
 14 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  59:03  2172  3016
 15 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  73:52   403  2044
 16 Tachezy Jan                    DOR5802 122:15     0   158
 17 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801   DISK     0  2582
 18 Ouška Jiří                     DOR5700    DNS     0  1108
 19 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901    DNS     0  3222
#
4734     H65B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 3863/3693  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  41:18  3803  3308
  2 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  42:16  3720  3471
  3 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  44:09  3556  3946
  4 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  44:21  3539  2979
  5 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  44:45  3504  3821
  6 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  46:13  3377  3158
  7 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  47:29  3267  2712
  8 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  49:07  3125  2887
  9 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  52:31  2830  2922
 10 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  53:52  2713  2160
 11 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202  54:47  2634  2065
 12 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  55:14  2595  2367
 13 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  57:31  2397  2986
 14 Brumek Stanislav               DKL5201  58:28  2314  1142
 15 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  64:38  1779  1478
 16 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  76:21   763  2497
 17 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201   DISK     0  4214
 18 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000   DISK     0  2549
 19 Schejbal Ladislav              DCH5301   DISK     0   158
#
4734     H70B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 3485/3314  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  38:26  3445  2861
  2 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  38:52  3409  3738
  3 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  42:45  3087  3628
  4 Peterka Josef                  LLI4702  45:29  2861  2192
  5 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  46:40  2763  2525
  6 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  47:04  2730  3106
  7 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  48:03  2649  2441
  8 Peterka František              TJP4900  49:40  2515  3403
  9 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  54:52  2084  3169
 10 Valeška Rudolf                 LCV4700  61:43  1517  2113
 11 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  63:24  1377  1776
 12 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  65:49  1177  2751
 13 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  69:07   904  1673
 14 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  72:04   660  2072
 15 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  72:13   647  1666
#
4736     H21B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 8666/8666  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  81:44  9129  8643
  2 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  85:44  8728  8748
  3 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  91:35  8141  8232
  4 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  93:10  7982  7090
  5 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  95:39  7733  8301
  6 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  96:43  7626  7381
  7 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  96:47  7619  8407
  8 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  96:52  7611  8297
  9 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  98:25  7455  8050
 10 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102 100:34  7239  8343
 11 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201 100:58  7199  7813
 12 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301 101:24  7156  7610
 13 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902 102:53  7007  7209
 14 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700 104:04  6888  8019
 15 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 106:28  6647  7593
 16 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 106:52  6607  7122
 17 Král Václav                    SSU8243 108:01  6492  7994
 18 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511 110:00  6293  7882
 19 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801 110:55  6201  7350
 20 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505 111:01  6190  5939
 21 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801 112:27  6047  7933
 22 Haas Karel                     LPU7304 113:09  5976  6701
 23 Šrom Jakub                     TBM9502 113:56  5898     0
 24 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802 115:33  5736  7303
 25 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900 116:20  5657  7552
 26 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501 116:39  5625  6399
 27 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701 117:48  5510  6911
 28 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 119:41  5321  7020
 29 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 120:54  5199  6456
 30 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206 121:09  5174  6481
 31 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200 123:43  4916  5037
 32 Fendrych Michal                STE7607 124:20  4854  6895
 33 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700 129:18  4356  4389
 34 Pelc Václav                    CST6702 130:26  4242  6128
 35 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 132:34  4028  6408
 36 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501 142:59  2982  6053
 37 Žák Jan                        LPU9802 147:23  2541  5215
 38 Lauterbach David               KUO9802 152:16  2051  5760
 39 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601   DISK     0  1541
 40 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602   DISK     0  8285
 41 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211   DISK     0  7646
 42 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339   DISK     0  6578
 43 Marek Antonín                  STE7501   DISK     0  5182
 44 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313   DISK     0  8866
#
4736     H21C                  15.06.2019 RVP = 7099/7099  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  78:33  7437  6643
  2 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  81:53  7150  7137
  3 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  86:59  6711  4993
  4 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  88:51  6550  7408
  5 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  88:55  6545  7209
  6 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  95:44  5958  6319
  7 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606 104:35  5196  6626
  8 Špičák František               PLU8009 106:25  5038  2307
  9 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301 107:31  4943  3378
 10 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701 110:11  4714  4538
 11 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210 111:13  4625  5921
#
4736     H21D                  15.06.2019 RVP = 6415/6415  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  53:09  6884  7977
  2 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  57:05  6444  8136
  3 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347  61:48  5917  4662
  4 Janda Petr                     CHT9101  67:24  5290     0
  5 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  67:32  5275  3689
  6 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  76:07  4315  3281
  7 Walaski Antonín                TRI8006  79:34  3929  1430
  8 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  80:46  3795  3323
  9 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  82:15  3629  3751
 10 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101  82:52  3560   569
 11 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  84:27  3383  1842
 12 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200 108:42   670  1059
 13 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309 109:46   551  3355
 14 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809 110:34   461   419
 15 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 145:46     0    35
 16 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702   DISK     0  4886
#
4736     H35B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 7031/6933  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  80:56  7482  6964
  2 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  88:20  6899  7323
  3 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  94:26  6418  7432
  4 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823 101:50  5834  6294
  5 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501 102:11  5806  5488
  6 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704 107:12  5411  5120
  7 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 109:17  5246  5316
  8 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001 112:42  4977  6268
  9 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105 117:55  4565  5720
 10 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111 118:59  4481  4579
 11 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103 122:24  4212  3805
 12 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401 124:15  4066  4298
 13 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500 126:07  3919  4739
 14 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701 145:40  2377  3130
 15 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411 152:07  1868  5312
 16 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106   DISK     0  6406
 17 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901   DISK     0  6335
#
4736     H35C                  15.06.2019 RVP = 5502/5425  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  54:33  5487  6339
  2 Schwab David                   TBM7401  55:26  5401  5197
  3 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  55:34  5388  5383
  4 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  62:05  4747  4907
  5 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  63:51  4573  4466
  6 Kubáň Pavel                    TBM7506  64:01  4557  4297
  7 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  65:02  4457  4931
  8 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  65:35  4403  5090
  9 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  65:41  4393  4419
 10 Baše Tomáš                     ZBM7402  73:57  3580  3881
 11 Dvořák Martin                  ZBM8425  74:49  3495  2130
 12 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  77:00  3280  2152
 13 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  78:06  3172  4459
 14 Veselý Martin                  ZBM7502  78:27  3138  1362
 15 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  83:08  2677  4222
 16 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  85:15  2469  3275
 17 Malý Martin                    TBM7610  85:21  2459   271
 18 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  87:25  2256  2866
 19 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  90:03  1997  3108
 20 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801 116:03     0   751
 21 Šafek Jiří                     ZBM7606   DISK     0   778
#
4736     H40B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 6573/6448  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  71:24  6709  6998
  2 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  74:48  6414  6156
  3 Janků Marek                    STE7102  77:01  6222  6147
  4 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  80:12  5946  4670
  5 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  80:20  5935  6315
  6 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  81:32  5831  6824
  7 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  82:51  5717  6024
  8 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  83:59  5618  5571
  9 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  84:58  5533  5126
 10 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  86:32  5397  5733
 11 Pěček Martin                   SKM7301  87:15  5335  4247
 12 Kyncl Tomáš                    ZBM7201  89:05  5176  3149
 13 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  89:36  5132  5211
 14 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  90:18  5071  4641
 15 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  92:54  4846  3717
 16 Procházka Jan                  RBK7901  94:42  4690  3301
 17 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  99:56  4236  4880
 18 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704 100:12  4213  5202
 19 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104 103:11  3954  4410
 20 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600 103:28  3930  4402
 21 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501 104:04  3878  4296
 22 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901 107:19  3596  2393
 23 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207 109:47  3382  4818
 24 Smékal David                   UOL7503 110:44  3300  4849
 25 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702 117:33  2709  4197
 26 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816 119:03  2579  5474
 27 Matěásko Dušan                 JIL7503 123:32  2191  1675
 28 Potužník Martin                SJH7705 132:35  1406  2384
 29 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508 146:29   202  2288
 30 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502   DISK     0  5982
 31 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600   DISK     0  1831
 32 Bíčánek Milan                  SIT7703   DISK     0  1202
 33 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541   DISK     0  5871
#
4736     H45B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 5856/5715  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  78:31  5928  5547
  2 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  80:31  5788  5884
  3 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  85:38  5429  5602
  4 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  88:38  5219  5797
  5 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  89:33  5155  6140
  6 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901  89:58  5126  4524
  7 Žáček Zbyněk                   RBK7101  90:12  5109  2895
  8 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  90:51  5064  4645
  9 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  99:52  4432  4279
 10 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102 101:32  4315  4788
 11 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310 102:26  4252  4410
 12 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302 104:11  4130  4432
 13 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400 106:26  3972  4560
 14 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449 109:02  3790  3862
 15 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311 111:48  3596  4391
 16 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200 115:14  3355  2632
 17 Vavřík René                    MOV7000 121:05  2945  3181
 18 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302 127:33  2492  3691
 19 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101 131:43  2200  2219
 20 Vacek František                CHT7001   DISK     0  3135
 21 Háp Pavel                      PHK7101   DISK     0  4552
#
4736     H45C                  15.06.2019 RVP = 5007/4887  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dvořáček Petr                  TBM7013  47:34  5124     0
  2 Svoboda Petr                   ABM7124  50:15  4862  4416
  3 Adámek Libor                   ABM6707  52:09  4676  4263
  4 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  53:05  4585  6308
  5 Sobotka Petr                   OPI7300  55:26  4355  3570
  6 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  58:28  4058  4987
  7 Polouček Pavel                 ABM7100  58:54  4016  3264
  8 Kunz Petr                      OTK6910  60:43  3838  3816
  9 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  60:57  3815  3507
 10 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  62:55  3623  4013
 11 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  63:51  3532  3431
 12 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  63:55  3525  4318
 13 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  67:23  3187  3623
 14 Tasler David                   ABM7105  68:06  3116  3113
 15 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  68:27  3082  3165
 16 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  68:29  3079  3413
 17 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  70:26  2888  2550
 18 Láznička Libor                 TZL6701  70:38  2869  3426
 19 Patterman Pavel                KSU7337  70:44  2859  3627
 20 Heiser Kamil                   SSU7301  71:13  2812    63
 21 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  71:15  2809  2027
 22 Kycl Miroslav                  LBM7100  76:54  2256   403
 23 Palát Marek                    ABM7047  81:37  1795  1201
 24 Sluka Miroslav                 SBK7207  81:48  1777  1074
 25 Vrána Jan                      UOL7300  87:04  1262  2241
 26 Provazník Dušan                ADA7301  90:04   969   328
 27 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104  90:50   894  1734
 28 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007 107:01     0  2137
#
4736     H50B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 6132/5954  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  58:32  6000  5583
  2 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  58:40  5986  5566
  3 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  59:46  5875  6160
  4 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  61:29  5702  5490
  5 Málek Martin                   CST6501  61:56  5657  4937
  6 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  64:02  5445  5088
  7 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  64:58  5350  4747
  8 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  66:15  5221  5300
  9 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  66:54  5155  6279
 10 Gryc Tomáš                     TBM6903  67:58  5048  4295
 11 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  68:07  5032  5711
 12 Huňka Karel                    KON6919  68:19  5012  1734
 13 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  69:50  4859  5360
 14 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  73:23  4501  4786
 15 Coufal Svatoš                  ZBM6700  74:45  4363  4051
 16 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  77:37  4074  4486
 17 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  77:38  4072  5416
 18 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  78:32  3981  4570
 19 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  79:08  3921  4786
 20 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  80:55  3741  4382
 21 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  81:49  3650  4596
 22 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  82:49  3549  3665
 23 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  84:14  3406  4312
 24 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  88:11  3007  3890
 25 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504 106:21  1174  3744
 26 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600 118:05     0  2368
 27 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701 128:09     0  2411
 28 Mokrý Pavel                    ABM6801   DISK     0  2068
 29 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503   DISK     0  5109
 30 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915   DISK     0  6376
#
4736     H55B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 4745/4584  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  62:06  4939  5281
  2 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  68:23  4512  4799
  3 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  71:30  4299  4315
  4 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  72:37  4223  4584
  5 Lanc Marian                    TZL5806  76:00  3993  3717
  6 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  81:33  3615  4173
  7 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  82:38  3541  3992
  8 Maceček Otakar                 MOV6102  82:46  3532  3304
  9 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  84:45  3397  3550
 10 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  84:54  3387  3803
 11 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  85:10  3369  3276
 12 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  91:29  2939  3902
 13 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  91:48  2917  2980
 14 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  94:41  2721  2991
 15 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301 100:24  2332  3087
 16 Romanovský Alois               SJH6101 102:57  2158  3708
 17 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701 104:38  2044  3933
 18 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704 105:32  1983  2501
#
4736     H55C                  15.06.2019 RVP = 2792/2697  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  35:54  3234  3838
  2 Štěpánský Václav               ZBM6108  45:49  2638   391
  3 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  52:47  2219  3162
  4 Hubík Petr                     TBM5913  54:12  2133   122
  5 Truhlář Karel                  ADA5111  60:03  1782  1941
  6 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  61:37  1687  1873
  7 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  64:13  1531  2226
#
4736     H60B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 4743/4558  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  53:32  4774  4491
  2 Dušátko Petr                   PHK5702  57:25  4459  4598
  3 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  57:39  4440  4991
  4 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  58:33  4367  3824
  5 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  59:47  4267  4718
  6 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  60:36  4201  4665
  7 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  62:39  4035  3941
  8 Mareček Jiří                   ADA5901  63:45  3946  1892
  9 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  67:02  3679  4036
 10 Háj Bohumil                    TZL5601  67:02  3679  2279
 11 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  68:42  3544  3868
 12 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  72:18  3252  4164
 13 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  74:07  3105  3663
 14 Albert František               OOL5804  87:25  2026  2783
 15 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600 100:30   965  2013
 16 Junek Petr                     STH5501   DISK     0  2268
#
4736     H65B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 4105/3924  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  52:01  3963  4099
  2 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  52:40  3915  3511
  3 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  52:55  3896  3959
  4 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  54:05  3809  4330
  5 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  57:24  3561  3580
  6 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  58:02  3514  4033
  7 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  61:02  3290  2842
  8 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  61:07  3283  3530
  9 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  64:45  3012  3554
 10 Navrátil Antonín               UOL5301  65:26  2961  3775
 11 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  65:34  2951  3591
 12 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  65:50  2931  3724
 13 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  68:19  2745  2631
 14 Herdegen Ondřej                BOV5200  68:45  2713  2747
 15 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  71:14  2528  2935
 16 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  77:34  2054  2242
 17 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  77:52  2032  2571
#
4736     H70B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 3568/3393  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  49:00  3490  3901
  2 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  51:05  3350  3510
  3 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  51:16  3338  3572
  4 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  53:20  3199  2887
  5 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  62:00  2616  2650
  6 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  62:08  2607  2741
  7 Fridrich Jaroslav              LPU4501  71:14  1995  2666
  8 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  73:39  1833  2310
  9 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  74:13  1794  2801
 10 Šmakal Pavel                   TZL4801  85:33  1032  1758
 11 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  93:37   490  3287
 12 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403   DISK     0  2953
#
4736     H75B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 2392/2263  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  52:05  2356  2559
  2 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  54:37  2251  2642
  3 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  56:16  2182  2470
  4 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  61:52  1949  1897
  5 Nosek Jiří                     OOP4401  61:54  1947   698
  6 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  70:02  1608  1846
  7 Novotný Jan                    UBM4401   DISK     0     0
#
4735     H35B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 6751/6656  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  76:09  6895  6298
  2 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  78:14  6719  7302
  3 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  82:32  6357  5977
  4 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  83:58  6236  5536
  5 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  88:26  5859  6031
  6 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  88:39  5841  5549
  7 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  91:51  5571  6369
  8 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  97:26  5101  4786
  9 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  97:44  5075  5516
 10 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800 101:15  4779  5476
 11 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705 105:17  4439  7036
 12 Borák Michal                   EKP8304 107:03  4290  4225
 13 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805 108:19  4183  4233
 14 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301 110:32  3996  3533
 15 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904 115:12  3603  4408
 16 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301 116:08  3524  4440
 17 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103 117:20  3423  4988
 18 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010 118:19  3340  5235
 19 Pinkr Josef                    HCE8200 122:10  3016  1836
 20 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603 132:18  2162  4135
 21 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000 179:06     0  2017
#
4735     H40B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 6669/6542  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  69:28  6943  7253
  2 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  72:22  6686  6414
  3 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  80:09  5998  6571
  4 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  80:16  5988  6438
  5 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  81:56  5840  5767
  6 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  84:24  5622  5813
  7 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  91:04  5033  5353
  8 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  92:02  4947  5228
  9 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  92:13  4931  4908
 10 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  92:47  4881  4725
 11 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  96:13  4577  4522
 12 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  96:34  4547  4705
 13 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  98:33  4371  4548
 14 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  99:54  4252  4645
 15 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510 101:18  4128  4940
 16 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900 102:38  4010  4156
 17 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504 104:55  3808  4624
 18 Březina Jan                    CHA7604 112:48  3111  3882
 19 Řehák Miroslav                 SKV7101 113:45  3027  4827
 20 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700 114:17  2980  4313
 21 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601 116:17  2803  4809
 22 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513 122:24  2262  3504
 23 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502 126:15  1922  2592
 24 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513 127:57  1772  3361
 25 Gregor Radek                   DOR7404 142:48   459  1807
 26 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201   DISK     0  4769
#
4735     H45B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 6227/6078  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  66:23  6461  6212
  2 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  73:00  5893  6135
  3 Svoboda Jan                    BOR7200  73:10  5879  5326
  4 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  73:27  5855  5463
  5 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  74:24  5773  6514
  6 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  77:48  5482  6048
  7 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  78:22  5433  5174
  8 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  80:47  5226  5277
  9 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  81:12  5190  5221
 10 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  81:53  5131  4995
 11 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  83:08  5024  4491
 12 Bohuslav Václav                LPM7206  84:30  4907  4185
 13 Novotný Tomáš                  TUR7405  85:52  4790  3374
 14 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  86:18  4752  5068
 15 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  87:04  4687  5072
 16 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  90:29  4394  5393
 17 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  94:17  4068  4680
 18 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  97:52  3760  3745
 19 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  99:34  3614  4213
 20 Jiroušek Petr                  LPM7001 102:06  3397  2030
 21 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100 105:54  3071  3061
 22 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004 106:09  3050  3627
 23 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002 109:46  2739  4118
 24 Nádeníček Josef                NEK7000 109:48  2737  2232
 25 Polívka Vratislav              VPM7003 110:19  2692  1161
 26 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300 114:12  2359  2211
 27 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105 119:08  1936  2736
 28 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301 129:17  1065  1832
 29 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101 129:19  1062  3792
 30 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600 142:29     0  1724
#
4735     H50B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 6078/5902  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  60:43  6084  6809
  2 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  63:26  5828  5903
  3 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  63:48  5794  5374
  4 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  69:00  5304  6074
  5 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  71:25  5076  5527
  6 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  72:58  4930  5156
  7 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  76:19  4615  4729
  8 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  79:16  4337  3905
  9 Šilhavý Miroslav               LPM5800  79:56  4274  2365
 10 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506  80:56  4180  4336
 11 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  85:20  3765  4260
 12 Kroupa Štěpán                  VPM6904  88:58  3423  2862
 13 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  94:40  2886  4291
 14 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710 101:43  2222  2126
 15 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801 101:43  2222  3465
 16 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900 118:28   644  2816
 17 Procházka Radek                LPU6504 124:50    44  2883
 18 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802 126:12     0  2825
 19 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900 126:59     0  1894
 20 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703 135:42     0  2696
 21 Müller Jan                     HCE6800 147:23     0   809
 22 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 165:35     0   462
 23 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801   DISK     0  3393
 24 Hofman Petr                    LPM6500   DISK     0     0
#
4735     H55B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 4948/4780  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bartovský Pavel                VPM6101  60:03  5026  4837
  2 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  64:50  4665  4534
  3 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  65:03  4649  5267
  4 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  70:21  4249  4750
  5 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  73:48  3988  4939
  6 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  74:38  3925  4501
  7 Pavlovec Petr                  BOR6303  79:26  3563  3979
  8 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  84:45  3161  4535
  9 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201 104:02  1705  3239
 10 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700 105:31  1593  2379
 11 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102 108:41  1354  3633
 12 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001 123:19   250  3835
 13 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305 123:57   202   827
 14 Borovička Milan                FSP6104 159:21     0  1710
#
4735     H60B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 4798/4611  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  71:17  4628  5179
  2 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  71:22  4623  4415
  3 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  72:02  4580  4956
  4 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  79:20  4110  4325
  5 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  80:05  4061  3701
  6 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  82:49  3885  3960
  7 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  84:22  3785  3955
  8 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  90:25  3396  3832
  9 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  91:00  3358  4250
 10 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501 102:53  2592  2989
 11 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802 104:11  2509  2818
 12 Novák Tom                      DOK5500 105:51  2401  3230
 13 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901 108:01  2262  3222
 14 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500 116:26  1719  3016
 15 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402 126:35  1066  2044
 16 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801 177:33     0  2582
 17 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549   DISK     0  4640
 18 Grundman Martin                CHC5801   DISK     0  3719
#
4735     H65B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 3637/3477  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  60:22  3771  3821
  2 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  66:03  3471  3308
  3 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  71:25  3188  2979
  4 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  71:31  3183  3158
  5 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  71:32  3182  2887
  6 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  73:45  3065  3212
  7 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  74:19  3035  3471
  8 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  76:21  2928  2367
  9 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  78:07  2835  2212
 10 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  78:44  2802  3946
 11 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  81:11  2673  2922
 12 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  83:37  2545  2986
 13 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202  83:58  2526  2065
 14 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  85:58  2421  2712
 15 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  91:47  2114  2160
 16 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  92:15  2090  2497
 17 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  95:16  1931  2549
 18 Brumek Stanislav               DKL5201 113:13   984  1142
 19 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201 118:07   726  1478
 20 Schejbal Ladislav              DCH5301 154:51     0   158
#
4735     H70B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 3485/3314  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  51:31  3414  3169
  2 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  52:33  3349  3738
  3 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  55:18  3178  2861
  4 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  56:54  3078  3106
  5 Peterka František              TJP4900  62:56  2702  3403
  6 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  63:33  2663  3628
  7 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  69:26  2296  2525
  8 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  73:33  2039  2751
  9 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  74:12  1999  2441
 10 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  77:28  1795  2072
 11 Peterka Josef                  LLI4702  89:12  1063  2192
 12 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  99:05   447  1776
 13 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600 108:56     0  1666
#
4735     H21B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 7316/7316  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  99:15  7640  7430
  2 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401 103:48  7319  7574
  3 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802 108:30  6988  6931
  4 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302 116:32  6422  3952
  5 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704 117:34  6349  5825
  6 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702 119:27  6217  7328
  7 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808 121:12  6094  6718
  8 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300 122:25  6008  5260
  9 Kučera Michal                  STH9201 125:36  5784  4305
 10 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401 126:12  5741  4953
 11 Ježek Lukáš                    CHA8604 127:59  5616     0
 12 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805 129:08  5535  6041
 13 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701 129:17  5524  5439
 14 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402 137:58  4912  2207
 15 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800 162:33  3181  1747
 16 Brož Jan                       LPM8901 173:56  2379   272
 17 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509 186:14  1512  2456
 18 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605   DISK     0  4473
#
4735     H21A                  16.06.2019 RVP = 8851/8851  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  91:52  9083  8938
  2 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  94:12  8864  8933
  3 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  96:56  8607  8660
  4 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  97:19  8571  8673
  5 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  98:29  8462  8861
  6 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206 100:42  8254  8333
  7 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707 100:43  8252  8416
  8 Janda Martin                   DOB8002 102:41  8068  7927
  9 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503 103:21  8005  8055
 10 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701 103:45  7968  8182
 11 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 105:45  7780  6592
 12 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700 108:17  7542  8456
 13 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801 108:58  7478  8052
 14 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 109:44  7406  7884
 15 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901 109:58  7384  7564
 16 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308 112:17  7167  6001
 17 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104 112:18  7165  7891
 18 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301 112:22  7159  7939
 19 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511 115:04  6906  7347
 20 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610 115:07  6901  7443
 21 Pašek František                KAM7600 115:22  6878  6584
 22 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 117:10  6709  6654
 23 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 119:08  6524  7288
 24 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900 119:17  6510  6938
 25 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109 119:28  6493  7502
 26 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502 120:24  6405  7705
 27 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310 121:36  6293  7336
 28 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700 124:24  6030  6316
 29 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 127:50  5708  6427
 30 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 128:21  5659  7232
 31 Michek David                   TJN9802 130:56  5417  7027
 32 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108 136:56  4854  6018
 33 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601 143:40  4222  5687
 34 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403 146:25  3964  5221
 35 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 196:37     0  3459
 36 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401 109:54     0  6524
#
4737     H21B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 8907/8907  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  34:24  9199  8643
  2 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  36:07  8769  8136
  3 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  36:11  8752  8232
  4 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  36:45  8610  8866
  5 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  37:11  8502  9130
  6 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  38:10  8256  8988
  7 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  38:45  8110  7350
  8 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  39:01  8043  8019
  9 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  39:21  7959  8050
 10 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  39:35  7901  8374
 11 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  40:21  7709  7090
 12 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  40:22  7705  8378
 13 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  40:31  7667  7568
 14 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  40:44  7613  8407
 15 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  40:57  7559  8297
 16 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  41:06  7521  8301
 17 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  41:13  7492  7882
 18 Mikel David                    TZL9703  41:19  7467  7509
 19 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  41:23  7450  7593
 20 Král Václav                    SSU8243  41:47  7350  7994
 21 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  41:47  7350  7323
 22 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  41:50  7337  7646
 23 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  42:00  7296  7977
 24 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  42:14  7237  7955
 25 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  42:47  7100  7137
 26 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  43:01  7041  8009
 27 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  43:05  7024  6951
 28 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  43:12  6995  7610
 29 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  43:13  6991  7209
 30 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  43:25  6941  7548
 31 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  43:40  6878  7552
 32 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  44:17  6724  6643
 33 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  44:32  6661  8019
 34 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  44:56  6561  7381
 35 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  45:30  6419  7303
 36 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  45:34  6403  6895
 37 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  45:39  6382  7843
 38 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403  45:45  6357  6922
 39 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  45:46  6352  7813
 40 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  46:06  6269  6578
 41 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  46:22  6202  7408
 42 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  46:35  6148  3607
 43 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  46:51  6081  6701
 44 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  47:10  6002  6555
 45 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  47:24  5943  7020
 46 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  47:31  5914  6399
 47 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  47:33  5906  8285
 48 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  48:36  5643  6339
 49 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  49:13  5488  6525
 50 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  49:21  5455  6456
 51 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  50:28  5175  4993
 52 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  50:46  5100  6187
 53 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  51:17  4971  6053
 54 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  51:42  4867  7122
 55 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  52:47  4595  4389
 56 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  53:58  4299  5921
 57 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  54:04  4274  6319
 58 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  55:58  3798  5478
 59 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  57:06  3514  6128
 60 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  57:47  3343  6911
 61 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  62:52  2070  5760
 62 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  63:18  1962  5215
 63 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  65:03  1523  5316
 64 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  66:36  1135  6718
 65 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000 165:00     0  4612
 66 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505   DISK     0  5939
 67 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  VZDAL     0  6408
 68 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  76:55     0  8815
#
4737     H21C                  16.06.2019 RVP = 7261/7261  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  36:34  7300  8343
  2 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  36:35  7297  7933
  3 Klapal Jan                     VAM9000  37:09  7185  5145
  4 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  37:31  7113  5037
  5 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  37:37  7093  6481
  6 Jašek Petr                     STE7601  39:34  6708  3486
  7 Šrom Jakub                     TBM9502  40:27  6533     0
  8 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  40:36  6504  6286
  9 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  41:02  6418  5728
 10 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  43:50  5865  4931
 11 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  46:13  5395  3689
 12 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  48:43  4901  4538
 13 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  50:46  4496  3281
 14 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  51:49  4289  3378
 15 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  52:45  4104  3323
 16 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  52:58  4062  5039
 17 Hinkelmann Erik                ZBM9403  53:56  3871   557
 18 Urban Jan                      SBK7537  54:20  3792  1974
 19 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  54:39  3729  4459
 20 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101  54:54  3680   569
 21 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  56:30  3364  3751
 22 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001  57:06  3245  2321
 23 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  57:43  3124  1541
 24 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  62:24  2199  3275
 25 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  70:20   632  1059
 26 Burdilák Radek                 MBM8533  75:09     0   172
 27 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  82:48     0  2152
 28 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702   DISK     0  4886
#
4737     H35B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 7035/6937  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vedra David                    TBM7402  34:02  7290  7771
  2 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  35:59  6913  6964
  3 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  37:34  6606  6998
  4 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  39:13  6287  6406
  5 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  39:40  6200  6335
  6 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  42:07  5726  6294
  7 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  42:17  5694  5720
  8 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  42:40  5620  5120
  9 Rytíř Jan                      SKM7701  44:09  5333  2064
 10 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  44:44  5220  6268
 11 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  48:44  4447  4739
 12 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  49:15  4347  5488
 13 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  49:48  4240  3805
 14 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  50:37  4082  5383
 15 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  51:52  3840  4579
 16 Walaski Antonín                TRI8006  53:33  3515  1430
 17 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  55:05  3218  3130
 18 Lanc Marian                    TZL5806  56:15  2993  3717
 19 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  61:56  1893  4222
 20 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901  66:06  1087  2393
 21 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401  66:44   965  4298
 22 Duch Zdeněk                    LPU8306  71:15    91     0
 23 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  73:46     0  5312
#
4737     H40B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 6154/6037  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  34:29  6287  6024
  2 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  35:55  6046  5571
  3 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  37:31  5778  6824
  4 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  37:51  5722  5733
  5 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  38:33  5604  5982
  6 Procházka Jan                  RBK7901  40:11  5330  3301
  7 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  41:31  5107  5474
  8 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  41:44  5070  4818
  9 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  42:37  4922  5202
 10 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  43:10  4830  5211
 11 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  43:13  4821  4880
 12 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  44:15  4648  5786
 13 Smékal David                   UOL7503  45:47  4391  4849
 14 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  46:02  4349  3717
 15 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  48:00  4019  4410
 16 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  48:24  3951  5126
 17 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  49:10  3823  3902
 18 Bíčánek Milan                  SIT7703  49:17  3803  1202
 19 Binar Robert                   OOL7501  49:51  3708  5424
 20 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  49:56  3694  4296
 21 Pohořalý Jiří                  OTK7500  50:33  3591   553
 22 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702  52:47  3216  4197
 23 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  53:45  3054  3108
 24 Matěásko Dušan                 JIL7503  57:12  2475  1675
 25 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  58:29  2259   751
 26 Potužník Martin                SJH7705  60:25  1935  2384
 27 Hrbáček Tomáš                  LCE7702  60:37  1901   563
 28 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  61:01  1834  4641
 29 Šafek Jiří                     ZBM7606  64:24  1266   778
 30 Kroutil Petr                   TBM7803  68:52   517  2268
 31 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  73:23     0  2288
 32 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600   DISK     0  1831
 33 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600   DISK     0  4402
 34 Falta Radim                    KUO7802   DISK     0  1383
#
4737     H45B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 5984/5840  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  34:41  5957  5884
  2 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  35:32  5817  6308
  3 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  35:58  5745  6140
  4 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  36:19  5688  5602
  5 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  38:45  5286  4645
  6 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  39:49  5110  4495
  7 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  40:04  5069  4391
  8 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  40:13  5044  5547
  9 Háp Pavel                      PHK7101  40:14  5042  4552
 10 Sobotka Petr                   OPI7300  40:29  5000  3570
 11 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  41:06  4899  4560
 12 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  41:31  4830  4013
 13 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  42:38  4646  4198
 14 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  43:13  4549  4327
 15 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  45:02  4250  4410
 16 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  45:29  4175  4788
 17 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  46:36  3991  4432
 18 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  47:13  3889  3623
 19 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  49:01  3592  4279
 20 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  50:38  3326  3862
 21 Vacek František                CHT7001  51:16  3221  3135
 22 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302  51:24  3199  3691
 23 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  54:03  2762  2866
 24 Mokrý Pavel                    ABM6801  54:29  2690  2068
 25 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  55:21  2547  3181
 26 Kosobud Dušan                  VTA7201  55:27  2531  2475
 27 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101  55:59  2443  2219
 28 Urbánek Petr                   ZBM7303  59:42  1830  1472
 29 Krejčí Milan                   KOR7400  61:45  1491  1390
 30 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  62:46  1324  2632
 31 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  63:24  1219  1957
 32 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104  65:03   947  1734
 33 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  66:02   785  2027
#
4737     H50B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 5933/5761  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  35:01  5892  5566
  2 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  36:10  5707  5711
  3 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  36:18  5685  5300
  4 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  36:47  5608  4786
  5 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  36:57  5581  6160
  6 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  38:14  5374  6279
  7 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  38:23  5350  4380
  8 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  38:56  5262  4570
  9 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  38:58  5256  5583
 10 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  38:58  5256  5109
 11 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  39:38  5149  5088
 12 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  39:50  5117  4976
 13 Huňka Karel                    KON6919  40:08  5069  1734
 14 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  40:28  5015  5416
 15 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  42:00  4769  4786
 16 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  43:24  4544  4486
 17 Málek Martin                   CST6501  43:30  4527  4937
 18 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  44:03  4439  4747
 19 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  44:26  4377  5490
 20 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  46:06  4109  3665
 21 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  48:38  3702  4596
 22 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  49:23  3581  3431
 23 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  50:19  3431  3744
 24 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  54:52  2700  3890
 25 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515  63:11  1362  2701
 26 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  68:05   574  4663
 27 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  81:23     0  2368
 28 Gryc Tomáš                     TBM6903   DISK     0  4295
#
4737     H55B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 4889/4723  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  35:44  5009  5281
  2 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  38:30  4666  4799
  3 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  39:53  4494  4584
  4 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  39:59  4481  4315
  5 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  40:03  4473  4244
  6 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  41:49  4254  3933
  7 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  42:07  4216  3992
  8 Maceček Otakar                 MOV6102  45:34  3788  3304
  9 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  50:30  3176  2991
 10 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  51:48  3014  3550
 11 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  52:26  2936  2501
 12 Štěpánský Václav               ZBM6108  55:04  2609   391
 13 Záveský Richard                CET6301  56:47  2396  2881
 14 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  57:03  2362  3276
 15 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  57:29  2309  3803
 16 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  57:53  2259  3087
 17 Plášek Martin                  LCE6118   DISK     0  4231
 18 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401   DISK     0  4892
 19 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113   DISK     0  4318
#
4737     H60B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 4767/4581  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  32:31  4586  4491
  2 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  32:33  4581  4665
  3 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  32:35  4576  4991
  4 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  33:27  4454  4718
  5 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  34:43  4276  3824
  6 Dušátko Petr                   PHK5702  35:01  4234  4598
  7 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  35:38  4147  3941
  8 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  37:00  3955  4693
  9 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  37:09  3933  3868
 10 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  40:07  3516  4164
 11 Háj Bohumil                    TZL5601  40:45  3427  2279
 12 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  40:58  3396  4091
 13 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  41:01  3389  4036
 14 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  43:12  3082  3440
 15 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  45:33  2751  3663
 16 Mareček Jiří                   ADA5901  48:58  2270  1892
 17 Albert František               OOL5804  49:29  2198  2783
 18 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  54:58  1426  2995
 19 Junek Petr                     STH5501  55:09  1400  2268
 20 Kostka Evžen                   AOP5701  55:44  1318  2640
#
4737     H65B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 4105/3924  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  35:47  4047  3724
  2 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  37:30  3865  4330
  3 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  37:32  3861  3591
  4 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  37:57  3817  3511
  5 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  38:20  3776  3530
  6 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  38:26  3766  3580
  7 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  38:31  3757  3959
  8 Navrátil Antonín               UOL5301  39:05  3697  3775
  9 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  39:20  3670  4099
 10 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  39:35  3644  4033
 11 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  41:58  3390  3580
 12 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  45:07  3056  2935
 13 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  45:36  3004  3162
 14 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  47:07  2843  2631
 15 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  49:59  2539  2571
 16 Herdegen Ondřej                BOV5200  51:09  2415  2747
 17 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  51:14  2406  3554
 18 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  54:54  2016  2242
 19 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401   DISK     0  2971
 20 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100   DISK     0  2842
#
4737     H70B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 3568/3393  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  26:41  3638  3901
  2 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  29:04  3357  3510
  3 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  30:33  3182  2953
  4 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  32:23  2966  3572
  5 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  33:14  2866  2887
  6 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  34:17  2742  2741
  7 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  37:40  2343  2310
  8 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  37:45  2333  2801
  9 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  37:52  2319  2650
 10 Fridrich Jaroslav              LPU4501  44:07  1582  2666
 11 Šmakal Pavel                   TZL4801  46:18  1325  1758
 12 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  48:24  1077  3287
#
4304     H35                   22.06.2019 RVP = 7668/7561  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  32:34  7729  7781
  2 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  32:34  7729  7209
  3 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  34:48  7222  4281
  4 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  35:49  6992  7578
  5 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  36:15  6893  7096
  6 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  36:20  6874  6406
  7 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  37:08  6693  7231
  8 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  37:25  6628  7641
  9 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  37:31  6606  7372
 10 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  37:38  6579  7475
 11 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  38:08  6466  6263
 12 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  38:50  6307  7502
 13 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  38:51  6303  7323
 14 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  38:52  6299  2143
 15 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  39:02  6261  5977
 16 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  39:45  6099  7020
 17 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  40:04  6027  6399
 18 Kozumplík Aleš                 VBM8403  41:11  5774     0
 19 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  41:15  5758  5120
 20 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  41:18  5747  6430
 21 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  41:18  5747  6343
 22 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  41:36  5679  7670
 23 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  41:40  5664  6792
 24 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  41:51  5622  6031
 25 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  42:04  5573  5312
 26 Špičák František               PLU8009  42:24  5497  2307
 27 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  42:57  5373  5347
 28 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  43:21  5282  4211
 29 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  43:22  5278  5702
 30 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  43:24  5270  6369
 31 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  43:43  5199  6718
 32 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  43:49  5176  5881
 33 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  44:41  4979  6268
 34 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  46:06  4658  5444
 35 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  47:46  4279  5305
 36 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  47:54  4249  4953
 37 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  50:35  3640  4575
 38 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  51:21  3466  4770
 39 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  51:34  3417  5039
 40 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  51:48  3364  5899
 41 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  52:22  3235  4329
 42 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  53:22  3008  4610
 43 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  56:54  2207  4179
 44 Ježowicz Roman                 VLI8002  56:59  2188   652
 45 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  57:05  2165  3275
 46 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  82:29     0  2017
 47 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201   DISK     0  6226
 48 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000   DISK     0  4612
 49 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301   DISK     0  4439
#
4304     H40                   22.06.2019 RVP = 8127/7973  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  30:37  8256  8158
  2 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  31:29  8038  8182
  3 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  33:08  7624  7288
  4 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  33:40  7490  6964
  5 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  33:54  7431  6156
  6 Junek Petr                     STH7801  33:55  7427  6859
  7 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  33:59  7411  7303
  8 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  34:52  7189  8301
  9 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  34:53  7184  7289
 10 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  35:27  7042  6223
 11 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  35:38  6996  7868
 12 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  35:43  6975  5982
 13 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  36:08  6871  7705
 14 Jiran Jan                      PHK7701  36:22  6812  4272
 15 Koťátko Zdeněk                 SJC7701  36:51  6691  2915
 16 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  37:04  6636  6571
 17 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  37:36  6502  7036
 18 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  38:37  6247  5465
 19 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  38:39  6238  5917
 20 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  39:56  5916  6294
 21 Sychrovský Martin              SNA7601  42:18  5322  4729
 22 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  42:35  5251  6141
 23 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  43:01  5142  5202
 24 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  43:12  5096  5735
 25 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  43:20  5062  7266
 26 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  43:42  4970  4940
 27 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  44:17  4824  5369
 28 Komín David                    PGP7405  44:21  4807  4958
 29 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  44:51  4681  4419
 30 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  45:03  4631  4604
 31 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  46:27  4279  5258
 32 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  47:40  3974  5787
 33 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  49:14  3580  4466
 34 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  49:33  3501  4313
 35 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  54:42  2207  4533
 36 Pavelka Martin                 KSU7503  55:48  1931  3038
 37 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  57:55  1400  4296
 38 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  67:14     0  4769
 39 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  72:07     0  5474
 40 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  93:53     0  1074
 41 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 111:44     0   344
 42 Vítek Tomáš                    PHK7702   DISK     0  4517
#
4304     H45                   22.06.2019 RVP = 7824/7636  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  29:10  7813  7757
  2 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  30:06  7574  7813
  3 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  30:18  7523  7610
  4 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  30:26  7489  7298
  5 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  31:14  7284  7750
  6 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  31:16  7276  6993
  7 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  31:34  7199  7588
  8 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  32:37  6930  7977
  9 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  32:37  6930  6998
 10 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  32:45  6896  6701
 11 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  33:33  6692  7302
 12 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  33:42  6653  7489
 13 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  33:42  6653  7337
 14 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  33:57  6589  7122
 15 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  34:40  6406  5664
 16 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  34:47  6376  6315
 17 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  35:41  6146  6671
 18 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  35:56  6082  6372
 19 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  36:40  5894  5605
 20 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  36:51  5847  5126
 21 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  36:54  5835  6140
 22 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  37:08  5775  6212
 23 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  37:33  5668  6622
 24 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  37:36  5656  5827
 25 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  37:42  5630  5430
 26 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  38:05  5532  6998
 27 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  38:17  5481  6414
 28 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  38:25  5447  5221
 29 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  38:25  5447  5371
 30 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  38:42  5374  6408
 31 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  38:43  5370  5778
 32 Janků Marek                    STE7102  38:44  5366  6147
 33 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  38:49  5344  5463
 34 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  38:58  5306  5786
 35 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  39:09  5259  5733
 36 Volák Pavel                    BRU7001  39:10  5255  4501
 37 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  40:02  5033  6053
 38 Milán Pavel                    TBM7227  40:20  4956  6789
 39 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  40:43  4858  5797
 40 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  40:45  4850  4905
 41 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  41:38  4624  4778
 42 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  41:40  4615  5267
 43 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  42:13  4475  4428
 44 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  42:55  4296  6048
 45 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  42:56  4291  4703
 46 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  43:40  4104  2402
 47 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  43:44  4087  4682
 48 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  43:57  4031  4956
 49 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  44:04  4002  5884
 50 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  44:20  3933  4953
 51 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  44:40  3848  5221
 52 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  44:58  3771  6514
 53 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  45:28  3643  4988
 54 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  45:57  3520  4198
 55 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  46:07  3477  3483
 56 Ježek Zdenek                   JIL7301  46:41  3332  4233
 57 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  46:58  3260  4327
 58 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  47:01  3247  4337
 59 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  47:17  3179  4279
 60 Bolehovský Pavel               VSP7103  47:34  3106  5458
 61 Kubík Ondřej                   LPU7404  48:29  2872  1173
 62 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  48:57  2752  5236
 63 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  49:45  2548  5065
 64 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  51:29  2105  3840
 65 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  51:33  2087  5395
 66 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  51:52  2006  3792
 67 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901  54:26  1350  2393
 68 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300  55:13  1150  3765
 69 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  56:02   941  3746
 70 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  57:37   536  2027
 71 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  58:04   421  4020
 72 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  59:07   152  3181
 73 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  66:08     0  2167
 74 Škácha Michal                  DKP7103  80:29     0   699
#
4304     H50                   22.06.2019 RVP = 7304/7092  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  27:46  7480  6215
  2 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  29:54  6965  6809
  3 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  30:27  6832  5960
  4 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  30:57  6711  7039
  5 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  31:19  6623  7574
  6 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  31:22  6611  4786
  7 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  31:33  6567  6111
  8 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  32:08  6426  6160
  9 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  32:14  6402  5901
 10 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  32:15  6398  6938
 11 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  32:29  6341  6050
 12 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  33:32  6088  6279
 13 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  33:56  5991  4973
 14 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  34:01  5971  5538
 15 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  34:22  5886  5981
 16 Kamenický Jan                  PHK6601  34:30  5854  5825
 17 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  34:39  5818  5527
 18 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  34:48  5782  5156
 19 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  34:49  5778  4976
 20 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  35:15  5673  6376
 21 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  36:06  5468  4786
 22 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  36:34  5355  5711
 23 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  36:35  5351  5416
 24 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  36:53  5279  5022
 25 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  37:10  5210  5602
 26 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  37:13  5198  4380
 27 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  37:34  5114  5041
 28 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  37:34  5114  5078
 29 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  37:34  5114  5176
 30 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  37:41  5086  4382
 31 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  37:49  5053  5109
 32 Stárek Filip                   TUR6602  38:04  4993  4783
 33 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  38:05  4989  7666
 34 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  38:27  4900  5583
 35 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  39:12  4719  4729
 36 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  39:26  4663  4162
 37 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  39:44  4591  5476
 38 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  40:00  4526  4510
 39 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  40:25  4426  4467
 40 Procházka Tomáš                LPU6503  41:01  4281  2687
 41 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  41:54  4067  4025
 42 Málek Martin                   CST6501  42:21  3959  4937
 43 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  42:37  3894  4225
 44 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  42:54  3826  5277
 45 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  43:09  3766  3983
 46 Černoch Karel                  TZL6835  44:01  3556  3534
 47 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  44:37  3411  4312
 48 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  46:00  3077  3706
 49 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  47:32  2707  3890
 50 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  47:38  2683  3724
 51 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  49:23  2260  3165
 52 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  49:31  2228  2392
 53 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  49:40  2192  3665
 54 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  50:01  2107  3074
 55 Procházka Radek                LPU6504  51:52  1661  2883
 56 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  54:03  1134  3361
 57 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  60:09     0  4982
 58 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515  60:44     0  2701
 59 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  68:13     0  3434
 60 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  70:39     0   462
 61 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710  78:18     0   348
 62 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  88:19     0  1724
 63 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905   DISK     0  5072
 64 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902   DISK     0  4596
#
4304     H55                   22.06.2019 RVP = 6667/6440  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  28:40  6712  5903
  2 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  29:45  6479  6263
  3 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  31:23  6128  7802
  4 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  31:54  6017  6076
  5 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  32:31  5884  5088
  6 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  32:33  5877  5490
  7 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  32:47  5827  6525
  8 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  33:10  5744  4750
  9 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  33:13  5733  4584
 10 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  33:15  5726  5281
 11 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  33:53  5590  5237
 12 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  34:11  5525  4826
 13 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  34:14  5515  4818
 14 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  34:19  5497  4939
 15 Kaplan Jan                     LPU6401  34:26  5472  5054
 16 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  34:28  5465  4501
 17 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  34:31  5454  4570
 18 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  35:02  5343  4534
 19 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  35:11  5310  5589
 20 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  35:18  5285  4892
 21 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  35:52  5163  5267
 22 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  36:11  5095  4535
 23 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  36:17  5074  4879
 24 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  36:20  5063  4799
 25 Slavík Viktor                  PGP6300  36:56  4934  2032
 26 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  37:55  4722  4987
 27 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  38:01  4701  6074
 28 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  38:11  4665  4509
 29 Pavlovec Petr                  BOR6303  39:43  4335  3979
 30 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  40:12  4231  3902
 31 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  40:18  4210  3992
 32 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  40:22  4195  4318
 33 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  40:58  4066  4477
 34 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  41:59  3847  4244
 35 Končák Jaroslav                HLV6321  42:15  3790   413
 36 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  42:27  3747  3916
 37 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  44:04  3399  3642
 38 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  44:16  3356  3835
 39 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  44:24  3327  3628
 40 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  44:39  3274  2991
 41 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  44:40  3270  3513
 42 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  45:01  3195  3064
 43 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  45:52  3012  3803
 44 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  46:29  2879  2390
 45 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  46:31  2872  4315
 46 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  48:57  2349  1570
 47 Štěrba Jiří                    SKV6401  49:26  2245  2311
 48 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  49:29  2234  3633
 49 Teplý Jiří                     SHK6401  49:58  2130  3336
 50 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  52:46  1527  3233
 51 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  55:10  1011  2682
 52 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  57:27   520  3551
 53 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  60:13     0  3239
 54 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  78:39     0  1710
 55 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004   DISK     0  4495
 56 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307   DISK     0  5583
#
4304     H60                   22.06.2019 RVP = 5782/5557  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  28:08  5931  6456
  2 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  30:31  5492  5364
  3 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  31:51  5246  5068
  4 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  32:54  5053  4956
  5 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  32:59  5038  5115
  6 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  33:12  4998  4820
  7 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  33:12  4998  4830
  8 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  33:51  4878  4665
  9 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  33:51  4878  5901
 10 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  34:03  4841  5407
 11 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  34:32  4752  4693
 12 Dušátko Petr                   PHK5702  35:09  4639  4598
 13 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  35:18  4611  4221
 14 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  35:53  4504  4600
 15 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  36:02  4476  4991
 16 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  36:27  4399  3933
 17 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  37:04  4286  4654
 18 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  38:08  4089  3941
 19 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  38:26  4034  4415
 20 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  39:48  3782  4091
 21 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  40:00  3745  3589
 22 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  40:43  3613  3320
 23 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  40:52  3586  3960
 24 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  41:19  3503  4164
 25 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  41:39  3441  3767
 26 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  42:16  3328  4640
 27 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  42:29  3288  3955
 28 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  42:52  3217  4250
 29 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  44:00  3008  4036
 30 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  44:07  2987  4325
 31 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  44:36  2898  3016
 32 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  44:50  2855  2818
 33 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  45:29  2735  3158
 34 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  45:41  2698  3602
 35 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU5749  45:47  2680  3306
 36 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  46:02  2634  3701
 37 Tichý Boris                    DOB5500  46:22  2573  3536
 38 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  46:54  2474  2995
 39 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  47:38  2339  2501
 40 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  63:26     0  3133
 41 Poklop Lubomír                 UOL5601  63:52     0  1644
 42 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  65:40     0  2369
 43 Šomvársky Ján                  TAP5500  69:07     0     0
 44 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  69:52     0  2582
#
4304     H65                   22.06.2019 RVP = 4275/4087  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  30:48  4252  3838
  2 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  32:19  4059  4099
  3 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  33:10  3951  4330
  4 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  33:14  3942  4063
  5 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  34:07  3830  4458
  6 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  34:18  3806  3959
  7 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  35:33  3647  3821
  8 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  35:41  3630  3824
  9 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  36:17  3554  3511
 10 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  36:55  3473  3892
 11 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  36:55  3473  4214
 12 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  37:03  3456  2842
 13 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  37:33  3392  3946
 14 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  38:06  3322  3888
 15 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  38:11  3312  3724
 16 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  38:27  3278  3774
 17 Navrátil Antonín               UOL5301  39:08  3191  3775
 18 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  40:01  3078  2986
 19 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  40:54  2966  3554
 20 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  41:12  2928  3591
 21 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  41:29  2891  2712
 22 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  41:39  2870  2996
 23 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  41:39  2870  2887
 24 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  42:05  2815  2922
 25 Rančák Josef                   BOR5004  42:50  2720  2362
 26 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  43:52  2588  3158
 27 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  43:55  2582  2942
 28 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  43:58  2575  2979
 29 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  44:14  2541  3212
 30 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  44:58  2448  3369
 31 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  45:05  2433  3742
 32 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  46:13  2289  4033
 33 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  46:43  2225  3081
 34 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  46:48  2214  2475
 35 Wald František                 FSP5300  47:30  2125  2725
 36 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  48:28  2002  2971
 37 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  48:32  1994  2160
 38 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  49:36  1858  3308
 39 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  51:40  1595  3270
 40 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  52:25  1499  2549
 41 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  54:13  1270  2571
 42 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  54:43  1206  1865
 43 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  55:05  1160  2251
 44 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  56:01  1041  2242
 45 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  57:29   854  3580
 46 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  59:26   606  2007
 47 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  70:08     0  1478
 48 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202   DISK     0  2065
#
4304     H70                   22.06.2019 RVP = 3702/3521  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  30:24  3778  3510
  2 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  32:34  3545  3738
  3 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  35:26  3238  3239
  4 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  35:34  3223  2861
  5 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  36:52  3084  3169
  6 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  38:05  2953  3901
  7 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  38:36  2898  3539
  8 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  38:54  2865  3628
  9 Bílek Vratislav                SJC4801  39:10  2837  2423
 10 Peterka František              TJP4900  40:40  2676  3403
 11 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  40:57  2645  3287
 12 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  41:58  2536  2650
 13 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  42:02  2529  2741
 14 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  42:32  2476  2525
 15 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  43:41  2352  2441
 16 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  45:04  2204  2651
 17 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  45:20  2175  2801
 18 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  45:48  2125  3440
 19 Šmakal Pavel                   TZL4801  47:51  1905  1758
 20 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  49:17  1751  2751
 21 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  54:56  1145  2130
 22 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  56:03  1025  2072
 23 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  57:04   916  2310
 24 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  60:37   535  2887
 25 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  62:02   383  1666
 26 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  72:04     0  1809
 27 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  86:03     0  2310
#
4304     H75                   22.06.2019 RVP = 2799/2648  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  32:23  2732  2953
  2 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  32:34  2717  2787
  3 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  35:24  2493  2712
  4 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  39:16  2187  2742
  5 Novotný František              PUL4200  40:45  2070  2277
  6 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  40:59  2051  2151
  7 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001  46:21  1626  1597
  8 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  48:30  1456  1217
  9 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  60:34   501  1911
 10 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201  65:11   136   939
#
4304     H80                   22.06.2019 RVP = 2122/1997  IP = 0.941  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  34:01  2103  2470
  2 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  34:14  2091  2559
  3 Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR3600  39:32  1796  1562
  4 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  48:45  1284  1495
  5 Weber Petr                     PHK3901  51:45  1117   598
  6 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  57:13   814  1897
  7 Hanák Milan                    FSP3400  93:05     0    72
#
4304     H21B                  22.06.2019 RVP = 9275/9275  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  35:34  9351  5100
  2 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  36:00  9239  8680
  3 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  36:01  9235  9513
  4 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  36:28  9119  8861
  5 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  36:42  9058  9352
  6 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  37:06  8955  8979
  7 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  37:20  8894  8207
  8 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203  37:26  8869  8362
  9 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  37:29  8856  9082
 10 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  38:27  8606  8748
 11 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  38:54  8489  8733
 12 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  40:32  8067  8151
 13 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  40:52  7981  8526
 14 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  41:38  7782  7983
 15 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  42:36  7532  7356
 16 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  42:49  7476  7843
 17 Král Václav                    SSU8243  43:11  7381  7994
 18 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  43:46  7231  8004
 19 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  44:40  6998  8274
 20 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  45:04  6894  7604
 21 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  45:22  6817  8122
 22 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  45:32  6774  8184
 23 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  45:41  6735  8326
 24 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  46:07  6623  7891
 25 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  47:04  6377  8198
 26 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  47:36  6239  4311
 27 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  47:43  6209  8257
 28 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  47:45  6200  7646
 29 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  48:51  5916  8407
 30 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  49:41  5700  8673
 31 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  68:43   777  9154
 32 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801   DISK     0  8052
#
4304     H21C                  22.06.2019 RVP = 9517/9517  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  33:01  9807  9529
  2 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  33:33  9658  9693
  3 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  35:36  9085  8983
  4 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  35:50  9020  8399
  5 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  36:31  8829  8933
  6 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  36:52  8731  8781
  7 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  37:14  8629  9130
  8 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  37:15  8624  9458
  9 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  37:38  8517  8461
 10 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  37:45  8484  8241
 11 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  38:35  8251  9245
 12 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  38:38  8237  9386
 13 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  38:44  8209  8787
 14 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  39:22  8032  8343
 15 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  39:29  8000  8812
 16 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  39:35  7972  8136
 17 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  39:48  7911  7891
 18 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  40:26  7734  8023
 19 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  40:55  7599  8557
 20 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  41:35  7413  8374
 21 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  41:45  7366  7882
 22 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  41:46  7362  9037
 23 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  42:17  7217  7927
 24 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  43:04  6998  7509
 25 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  43:22  6915  7785
 26 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  44:01  6733  7955
 27 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  45:50  6225  8273
 28 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302   DISK     0  7381
 29 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505   DISK     0  7977
#
4304     H21A                  22.06.2019 RVP = 9382/9382  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  31:57  9789 10000
  2 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  33:23  9386  9486
  3 Kolovský František             LPM9202  34:52  8970  8918
  4 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  36:16  8576  8939
  5 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  36:52  8408  8866
  6 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  36:52  8408  8955
  7 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  37:05  8347  9085
  8 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  37:15  8300  8643
  9 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  37:24  8258  8938
 10 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  37:52  8127  7937
 11 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  38:27  7963  8105
 12 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  39:43  7607  7525
 13 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  40:28  7397  8354
 14 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  41:09  7205  8333
 15 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  41:10  7200  8312
 16 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  41:20  7153  7659
 17 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  41:50  7013  8019
 18 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  41:54  6994  7563
 19 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  42:24  6854  8297
 20 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  43:30  6545  4293
 21 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  43:46  6470  8225
 22 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  43:47  6465  7564
 23 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  43:48  6460  7794
 24 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  43:52  6442  7593
 25 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  43:57  6418  8378
 26 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  44:14  6339  8089
 27 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  45:18  6039  8131
 28 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  45:24  6011  7507
 29 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  47:01  5557  8096
 30 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  47:14  5496  8128
#
4304     H21D                  22.06.2019 RVP = 9227/9227  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  34:40  9318  9109
  2 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  34:45  9296  9301
  3 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  35:37  9068  8660
  4 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  35:44  9037  8336
  5 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  37:03  8690  8186
  6 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  37:18  8624  8480
  7 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  37:22  8606  8922
  8 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  37:42  8519  9478
  9 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  37:47  8497  8511
 10 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  37:51  8479  8803
 11 Hepner David                   SHK7601  37:55  8461  8161
 12 Procházka David                LPU9113  37:59  8444  9021
 13 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  38:15  8374  8821
 14 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  38:42  8255  7997
 15 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  38:57  8189  7947
 16 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  40:04  7895  8988
 17 Mikel David                    TZL9703  41:33  7504  7509
 18 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  42:08  7350  8050
 19 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  42:10  7341  8456
 20 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  42:13  7328  8285
 21 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  42:21  7293  8466
 22 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  42:37  7223  7934
 23 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  42:51  7161  7704
 24 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  43:04  7104  8019
 25 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  44:06  6832  7548
 26 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  44:43  6669  8431
 27 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  44:50  6639  8577
 28 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  46:35  6177  2916
 29 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  46:40  6155  7670
 30 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  46:54  6094  8389
 31 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  48:42  5620  7513
#
4305     H21A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 9684/9684  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  37:40  9711  9693
  2 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  37:45  9689 10000
  3 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  37:54  9651  9301
  4 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  38:27  9510  9352
  5 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  40:24  9010  5100
  6 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  40:27  8997  9513
  7 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  40:59  8861  9458
  8 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  41:12  8805  9486
  9 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  41:13  8801  9529
 10 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  42:00  8600  8399
 11 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  42:28  8480  8680
 12 Kolovský František             LPM9202  42:28  8480  8918
 13 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  42:46  8403  8983
 14 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  42:57  8356  8866
 15 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  43:00  8343  8939
 16 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  43:21  8254  9478
 17 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  43:41  8168  9085
 18 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  43:59  8091  8643
 19 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  44:11  8040  8861
 20 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  44:56  7848  8781
 21 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  45:12  7779  8480
 22 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  45:16  7762  8186
 23 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  45:46  7634  8207
 24 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  45:54  7600  9130
 25 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  46:11  7527  8955
 26 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  46:27  7459  9109
 27 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  46:59  7322  8922
 28 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  47:08  7284  8660
 29 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  47:09  7280  8933
 30 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  47:25  7211  8979
 31 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203  59:32  4105  8362
#
4305     H21B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 9184/9184  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  36:37  9266  9386
  2 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  36:43  9241  7937
  3 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  37:31  9043  8938
  4 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  37:41  9001  9245
  5 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  39:31  8546  9082
  6 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  39:39  8512  8733
  7 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  39:40  8508  8748
  8 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  39:42  8500  8526
  9 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  40:39  8264  7997
 10 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  40:48  8227  8803
 11 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  41:39  8015  8241
 12 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  41:43  7999  8105
 13 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  41:55  7949  8354
 14 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  43:00  7680  8136
 15 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  43:10  7638  8343
 16 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  43:21  7593  8787
 17 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  43:37  7527  8151
 18 Hepner David                   SHK7601  44:00  7431  8161
 19 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  44:56  7199  8812
 20 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  45:39  7021  8461
 21 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  45:53  6963  7659
 22 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  45:54  6959  7525
 23 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  47:05  6665  8312
 24 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  47:57  6450  7843
 25 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  48:31  6309  8333
 26 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  49:06  6164  8511
 27 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  49:41  6019  7983
 28 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  49:42  6015  8988
 29 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  50:29  5820  7947
 30 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  54:58  4706  7356
 31 Procházka David                LPU9113   DISK     0  9021
#
4305     H21C                  23.06.2019 RVP = 8629/8629  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  36:45  8820  8023
  2 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  37:08  8732  8225
  3 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  38:52  8334  8004
  4 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  39:26  8204  9037
  5 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  39:44  8135  8557
  6 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  39:47  8124  8378
  7 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  40:53  7871  7563
  8 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  41:06  7822  7891
  9 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  41:30  7730  8297
 10 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  41:54  7638  7934
 11 Král Václav                    SSU8243  42:12  7569  7994
 12 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  42:49  7427  8456
 13 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  43:03  7374  8019
 14 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  43:06  7362  7794
 15 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  43:11  7343  8274
 16 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  43:48  7202  7891
 17 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  43:55  7175  8050
 18 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  44:13  7106  4311
 19 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  44:28  7049  7564
 20 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  45:02  6919  8019
 21 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  45:17  6861  7882
 22 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  45:25  6830  8466
 23 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  45:26  6827  7509
 24 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  45:38  6781  8184
 25 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  45:50  6735  8374
 26 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  46:07  6670  7604
 27 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  46:23  6609  7704
 28 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  46:25  6601  7548
 29 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  46:54  6490  8326
 30 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  46:58  6475  7785
 31 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  46:59  6471  7593
 32 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  47:21  6387  4293
 33 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  48:06  6214  8198
 34 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  48:08  6207  7955
 35 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  49:11  5966  8122
 36 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  54:07  4833  8285
 37 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  54:41  4703  8089
 38 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  55:26  4531  7927
 39 Mikel David                    TZL9703   DISK     0  7509
#
4305     H21D                  23.06.2019 RVP = 8656/8656  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  32:22  9134  2916
  2 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  35:08  8435  7381
  3 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  35:17  8397  8389
  4 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  35:41  8296  8673
  5 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  36:13  8162  8257
  6 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  36:23  8120  8096
  7 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  36:45  8027  8052
  8 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  37:20  7880  7977
  9 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  37:51  7749  7670
 10 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  39:16  7391  8131
 11 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  39:54  7231  8128
 12 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  41:03  6941  7513
 13 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  41:59  6705  8273
 14 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  43:20  6364  7646
 15 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  45:19  5863  7507
 16 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  49:57  4692  8407
 17 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  68:51     0  9154
#
4305     H35A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 7626/7519  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  31:00  7591  7781
  2 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  31:26  7487  7578
  3 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  31:28  7479  7372
  4 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  34:29  6754  7475
  5 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  34:47  6682  7323
  6 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  34:51  6666  7020
  7 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  36:02  6382  7641
  8 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  36:58  6158  7231
  9 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  37:14  6093  6399
 10 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  37:18  6077  5977
 11 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  37:35  6009  7502
 12 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  37:45  5969  6263
 13 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  38:09  5873  4281
 14 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  38:37  5761  6343
 15 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  38:50  5709  2143
 16 Kozumplík Aleš                 VBM8403  39:01  5665     0
 17 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  39:51  5465  6430
 18 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  40:41  5265  6406
 19 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  40:55  5209  7209
 20 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  41:04  5173  6031
 21 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  41:55  4968  5120
 22 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  43:52  4500  6792
 23 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  44:52  4260  5312
 24 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100   DISK     0  7096
#
4305     H35B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 6314/6226  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  28:10  6302  6268
  2 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  28:26  6243  4211
  3 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  28:57  6131  6718
  4 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  29:56  5916  5881
  5 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  31:00  5683  5899
  6 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  31:15  5628  5347
  7 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  31:25  5592  5702
  8 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  32:36  5334  5305
  9 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  34:02  5021  4953
 10 Ježowicz Roman                 VLI8002  34:21  4952   652
 11 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  34:58  4817  5444
 12 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  35:17  4748  4770
 13 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  36:04  4577  4575
 14 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  37:57  4166  4612
 15 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  38:43  3998  4329
 16 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  40:12  3675  4179
 17 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  40:27  3620  4610
 18 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  41:48  3325  4439
 19 Špičák František               PLU8009  42:29  3176  2307
 20 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  44:06  2823  3275
 21 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  46:51  2223  6369
 22 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  56:55    25  2017
#
4305     H40A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 7978/7826  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  28:25  8010  6964
  2 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  28:28  7997  8158
  3 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  30:25  7473  6156
  4 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  30:29  7455  8182
  5 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  31:13  7257  7289
  6 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  32:49  6827  7288
  7 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  33:19  6693  6571
  8 Junek Petr                     STH7801  33:28  6652  6859
  9 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  33:37  6612  7705
 10 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  33:54  6536  7868
 11 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  34:27  6388  6141
 12 Jiran Jan                      PHK7701  34:58  6249  4272
 13 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  35:31  6101  6223
 14 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  36:14  5908  5982
 15 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  36:16  5899  6294
 16 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  36:25  5859  5465
 17 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  37:03  5688  7036
 18 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  38:11  5384  5917
 19 Koťátko Zdeněk                 SJC7701  38:51  5204  2915
 20 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  39:51  4935  5202
 21 Sychrovský Martin              SNA7601  42:50  4133  4729
 22 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802   DISK     0  7303
#
4305     H40B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 5591/5485  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vítek Tomáš                    PHK7702  28:35  5989  4517
  2 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  32:45  5263  4604
  3 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  33:06  5202  5735
  4 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  33:52  5069  5787
  5 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  34:37  4938  5258
  6 Komín David                    PGP7405  36:07  4677  4958
  7 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  36:16  4651  5474
  8 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  36:20  4639  4940
  9 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  36:52  4546  4466
 10 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  37:22  4459  5369
 11 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  37:54  4366  4419
 12 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  39:11  4142  4769
 13 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  39:27  4096  4296
 14 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  42:18  3599  4313
 15 Pavelka Martin                 KSU7503  47:08  2757  3038
 16 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  47:29  2696  4533
 17 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603  57:38   927   344
 18 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700   DISK     0  1074
#
4305     H45A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 7824/7636  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  25:04  7779  7750
  2 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  25:10  7749  7977
  3 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  26:24  7381  7813
  4 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  27:21  7097  7298
  5 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  27:29  7057  6701
  6 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  27:33  7037  7588
  7 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  28:40  6703  7610
  8 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  29:08  6564  7757
  9 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  29:45  6379  7302
 10 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  29:50  6354  6671
 11 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  29:54  6334  6998
 12 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  30:25  6180  6998
 13 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  30:32  6145  7489
 14 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  30:56  6025  6414
 15 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  31:01  6001  7337
 16 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  31:20  5906  6212
 17 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  32:29  5562  5664
 18 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  33:19  5313  6622
 19 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  33:23  5293  5371
 20 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  33:59  5114  6315
 21 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  34:19  5014  7122
 22 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  34:23  4994  6140
 23 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  34:31  4954  5827
 24 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  35:58  4521  6372
 25 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  36:54  4242  5430
 26 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  40:17  3230  5126
 27 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  41:28  2877  5221
 28 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201   DISK     0  5605
 29 Filip Libor                    SRK7101   DISK     0  6993
#
4305     H45B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 6376/6223  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  25:54  6308  5786
  2 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  25:55  6304  6514
  3 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  26:58  6056  5463
  4 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  27:15  5988  6053
  5 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  27:32  5921  5733
  6 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  28:00  5811  5395
  7 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  28:28  5700  5884
  8 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  29:35  5436  4905
  9 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  29:53  5364  5778
 10 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  30:22  5250  6048
 11 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  30:48  5147  5267
 12 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  31:31  4977  5221
 13 Janků Marek                    STE7102  31:52  4894  6147
 14 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  31:59  4867  4703
 15 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  32:14  4808  5065
 16 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  32:33  4733  4198
 17 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  33:09  4590  4953
 18 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901  33:22  4539  2393
 19 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  33:28  4515  4327
 20 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  33:47  4440  4337
 21 Ježek Zdenek                   JIL7301  34:00  4389  4233
 22 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  34:49  4195  4020
 23 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  35:07  4124  4956
 24 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  37:30  3560  5797
 25 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  38:09  3406  3840
 26 Volák Pavel                    BRU7001  39:01  3200  4501
 27 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  39:02  3196  2402
 28 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  40:16  2904  3483
 29 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  40:37  2821  4428
 30 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  41:15  2671  4279
 31 Kubík Ondřej                   LPU7404  41:47  2545  1173
 32 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  42:07  2466  4778
 33 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  44:26  1917  4988
 34 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  45:25  1684  3746
 35 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  45:47  1597  3181
 36 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300  47:02  1301  3765
 37 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  48:32   945  2167
 38 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  52:46     0  2027
 39 Milán Pavel                    TBM7227  64:06     0  6789
 40 Škácha Michal                  DKP7103  64:55     0   699
 41 Bolehovský Pavel               VSP7103  79:35     0  5458
 42 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101   DISK     0  3792
#
4305     H50A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 7090/6884  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  27:18  7248  6215
  2 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  29:21  6758  6809
  3 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  29:49  6647  7574
  4 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  30:59  6368  5960
  5 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  31:29  6249  7039
  6 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  32:19  6050  6376
  7 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  33:26  5783  5538
  8 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  34:14  5592  6111
  9 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  34:40  5488  6050
 10 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  35:28  5297  5602
 11 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  36:05  5150  5711
 12 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  36:09  5134  5527
 13 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  36:42  5003  5981
 14 Kamenický Jan                  PHK6601  37:17  4863  5825
 15 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  37:46  4748  6160
 16 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  38:07  4664  5156
 17 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  38:30  4573  5416
 18 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  39:19  4378  5078
 19 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  39:31  4330  6279
 20 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  39:42  4286  5176
 21 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  39:47  4266  5901
 22 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  40:09  4179  4786
 23 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  40:12  4167  5022
 24 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  41:39  3820  5041
 25 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  41:40  3816  4973
 26 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  42:42  3570  4786
 27 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  44:05  3239  4976
 28 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  51:41  1424  4380
 29 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900   DISK     0  6938
#
4305     H50B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 5361/5206  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  27:53  5271  5476
  2 Stárek Filip                   TUR6602  28:06  5231  4783
  3 Málek Martin                   CST6501  28:44  5115  4937
  4 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  30:19  4823  5109
  5 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  30:20  4820  5277
  6 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  31:29  4608  4729
  7 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  31:38  4580  5583
  8 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  32:11  4479  5072
  9 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  32:12  4476  4225
 10 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  32:38  4396  4510
 11 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  33:12  4291  4982
 12 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  33:30  4236  4596
 13 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  34:21  4079  4467
 14 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  34:32  4045  3983
 15 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  35:27  3876  4025
 16 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  35:48  3812  4162
 17 Procházka Tomáš                LPU6503  36:38  3658  2687
 18 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  37:59  3409  3890
 19 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  38:13  3366  3074
 20 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  40:15  2992  4382
 21 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  40:18  2982  3706
 22 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  40:52  2878  3724
 23 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  42:29  2580  3165
 24 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  44:17  2248  3361
 25 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  45:46  1975  3665
 26 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515  46:18  1876  2701
 27 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  48:30  1471  3434
 28 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  48:46  1422  2392
 29 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710  66:35     0   348
 30 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  68:01     0  1724
 31 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  82:12     0   462
#
4305     H55A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 6667/6440  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  27:59  6597  5903
  2 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  28:45  6425  5490
  3 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  29:19  6298  6076
  4 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  30:09  6111  6263
  5 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  30:13  6096  5281
  6 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  30:36  6010  6525
  7 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  32:12  5650  5237
  8 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  32:42  5538  5088
  9 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  32:54  5493  7802
 10 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  33:03  5459  4750
 11 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  33:24  5381  4879
 12 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  33:51  5280  4818
 13 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  33:55  5265  5589
 14 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  34:29  5138  4534
 15 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  34:29  5138  4826
 16 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  34:59  5025  4535
 17 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  35:35  4891  4892
 18 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  35:44  4857  4939
 19 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  36:04  4782  4584
 20 Kaplan Jan                     LPU6401  37:29  4464  5054
 21 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  37:52  4378  5267
 22 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  38:35  4217  4501
 23 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  39:40  3974  4987
 24 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  40:01  3895  4799
 25 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  41:14  3622  4570
 26 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  41:31  3559  6074
 27 Slavík Viktor                  PGP6300  41:54  3472  2032
 28 Pavlovec Petr                  BOR6303  42:07  3424  3979
 29 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  46:47  2376  4509
#
4305     H55B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 4339/4191  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  28:10  4419  4477
  2 Teplý Jiří                     SHK6401  30:16  4124  3336
  3 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  30:56  4030  4315
  4 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  31:33  3943  4318
  5 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  31:37  3934  3513
  6 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  32:50  3763  3628
  7 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  32:52  3758  4244
  8 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  33:40  3645  3064
  9 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  34:00  3599  3992
 10 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  34:10  3575  3803
 11 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  35:26  3397  3551
 12 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  36:56  3186  3902
 13 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  37:36  3092  3642
 14 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  37:52  3055  2390
 15 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  37:59  3038  3916
 16 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  38:14  3003  3239
 17 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  38:51  2916  3633
 18 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  38:57  2902  3233
 19 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  41:18  2571  1570
 20 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  41:19  2569  3835
 21 Štěrba Jiří                    SKV6401  43:25  2274  2311
 22 Končák Jaroslav                HLV6321  44:50  2074   413
 23 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  47:02  1765  2682
 24 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  47:22  1718  2991
 25 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  58:26   161  1710
#
4305     H60A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 5782/5557  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  27:12  5626  5364
  2 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  27:35  5549  5901
  3 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  27:51  5495  6456
  4 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  29:26  5175  5068
  5 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  29:36  5142  4665
  6 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  30:43  4917  4820
  7 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  31:20  4792  4693
  8 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  33:33  4345  5407
  9 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  33:51  4284  4654
 10 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  34:10  4221  4600
 11 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  34:57  4063  4221
 12 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  34:58  4059  5115
 13 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  35:16  3999  4991
 14 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  35:53  3874  4091
 15 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  37:49  3484  4956
 16 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  38:01  3444  4415
 17 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  38:03  3437  3933
 18 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  39:46  3091  3320
 19 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  40:35  2926  3589
 20 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  42:32  2533  3941
 21 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  42:58  2445  4830
 22 Dušátko Petr                   PHK5702   DISK     0  4598
#
4305     H60B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 4345/4176  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  26:41  4341  4640
  2 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  27:39  4195  4250
  3 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  29:01  3990  3767
  4 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  29:12  3962  4325
  5 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  29:29  3920  4036
  6 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU5749  29:44  3882  3306
  7 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  30:22  3787  3960
  8 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  30:47  3724  4164
  9 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  31:26  3627  3955
 10 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  31:31  3614  3701
 11 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  31:54  3557  3158
 12 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  33:28  3321  3016
 13 Tichý Boris                    DOB5500  33:45  3279  3536
 14 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  36:13  2908  2995
 15 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  36:41  2838  2501
 16 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  38:21  2587  3602
 17 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  39:23  2432  3133
 18 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  40:00  2339  2818
 19 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  43:30  1813  2582
 20 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  43:31  1811  2369
 21 Šomvársky Ján                  TAP5500  55:16    45     0
 22 Poklop Lubomír                 UOL5601  64:48     0  1644
#
4305     H65A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 4275/4087  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  26:59  4219  4458
  2 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  27:12  4187  4063
  3 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  29:28  3855  4214
  4 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  29:57  3784  3838
  5 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  31:17  3589  3959
  6 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  31:55  3496  3892
  7 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  32:43  3379  3774
  8 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  33:23  3281  4330
  9 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  33:47  3222  2842
 10 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  35:05  3032  3888
 11 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  35:05  3032  4099
 12 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  35:53  2914  3554
 13 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  35:58  2902  3724
 14 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  38:32  2526  3821
 15 Rančák Josef                   BOR5004  40:26  2248  2362
 16 Navrátil Antonín               UOL5301  41:19  2118  3775
 17 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  41:28  2096  3591
 18 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  41:59  2020  3511
 19 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  42:40  1920  2996
 20 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  43:12  1842  2986
 21 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  43:26  1808  2922
 22 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  44:06  1710  3946
 23 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  44:11  1698  2887
 24 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  45:49  1458  2712
 25 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201   DISK     0  3824
#
4305     H65B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 3681/3519  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  27:51  3837  4033
  2 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  31:11  3454  3212
  3 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  32:49  3266  3308
  4 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  32:57  3251  2979
  5 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  33:00  3245  3158
  6 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  34:15  3101  3742
  7 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  35:08  3000  2942
  8 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  35:59  2902  3580
  9 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  36:09  2883  3369
 10 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  37:34  2720  3081
 11 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  38:39  2596  2971
 12 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202  40:14  2414  2065
 13 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  42:03  2205  2571
 14 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  42:11  2190  2475
 15 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  42:38  2138  2160
 16 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  43:34  2031  2549
 17 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  46:16  1720  1865
 18 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  47:26  1586  2251
 19 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  51:16  1146  3270
 20 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  55:38   644  2007
 21 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  57:58   375  2242
 22 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  58:28   318  1478
 23 Wald František                 FSP5300   DISK     0  2725
#
4305     H70A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 3702/3521  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  35:46  3615  3169
  2 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  36:18  3564  3287
  3 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  38:13  3381  3239
  4 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  39:08  3293  3510
  5 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  39:16  3280  3738
  6 Peterka František              TJP4900  39:29  3259  3403
  7 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  39:29  3259  3539
  8 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  41:20  3082  2861
  9 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  41:47  3039  3901
 10 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  44:06  2817  2525
 11 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  45:15  2707  3628
 12 Bílek Vratislav                SJC4801  45:27  2688  2423
 13 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  50:35  2197  2741
 14 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  55:38  1713  2650
#
4305     H70B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 2970/2824  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  32:05  2943  3440
  2 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  33:32  2820  2651
  3 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  34:51  2709  2751
  4 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  35:36  2646  2887
  5 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  37:33  2482  2801
  6 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  38:32  2399  2130
  7 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  38:45  2381  2072
  8 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  44:28  1898  1666
  9 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  47:05  1678  2310
 10 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  48:13  1582  1809
 11 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  49:21  1487  2310
 12 Šmakal Pavel                   TZL4801  89:42     0  1758
 13 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700   DISK     0  2441
#
4305     H75A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 2799/2648  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  31:33  2784  2953
  2 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  33:05  2662  2787
  3 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  35:10  2496  2712
  4 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  37:48  2287  2742
  5 Novotný František              PUL4200  39:03  2187  2277
#
4305     H75B                  23.06.2019 RVP = 1719/1626  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001  35:14  1669  1597
  2 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  36:28  1614  1217
  3 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  36:52  1596  1911
  4 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  41:41  1379  2151
  5 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201  64:25   358   939
#
4305     H80A                  23.06.2019 RVP = 2122/1997  IP = 0.941  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  24:40  2245  2559
  2 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  26:19  2128  2470
  3 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  33:32  1617  1897
  4 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  34:11  1571  1495
  5 Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR3600  35:41  1464  1562
#
5342     H                     25.06.2019 RVP = 9023/9023  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  18:11  9145  9082
  2 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  18:28  9007  2916
  3 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  18:39  8917  7937
  4 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  18:43  8884  9245
  5 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  18:48  8844  9085
  6 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  19:05  8705  8680
  7 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  19:07  8689  8407
  8 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  19:25  8542  8526
  9 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  19:29  8509  4311
 10 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  19:40  8419  8374
 11 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  20:05  8215  8671
 12 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  20:09  8183  8660
 13 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  20:26  8044  7997
 14 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  20:42  7913  8198
 15 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  21:06  7718  7090
 16 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  21:08  7701  8297
 17 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  21:25  7563  7568
 18 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  21:27  7546  7785
 19 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  21:44  7408  8184
 20 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  21:45  7400  8241
 21 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  22:02  7261  8343
 22 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  22:05  7236  7430
 23 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  22:09  7204  8093
 24 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  22:18  7130  7356
 25 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  22:26  7065  3689
 26 Mikel David                    TZL9703  22:31  7024  7509
 27 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  22:33  7008  7323
 28 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  22:44  6918  7096
 29 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  22:50  6869  7509
 30 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  23:07  6731  7326
 31 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  23:11  6698  3607
 32 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  23:32  6527  7748
 33 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  23:36  6494  6403
 34 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  23:47  6404  6911
 35 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  24:03  6274  8050
 36 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  24:06  6249  4431
 37 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  24:50  5890  6454
 38 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  25:02  5792  7927
 39 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  25:16  5678  6395
 39 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  25:16  5678  7289
 41 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  25:21  5637  7593
 42 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  25:23  5621  6502
 43 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  25:33  5539  7525
 44 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  25:48  5417  6041
 45 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  25:49  5409  6643
 46 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  26:31  5066  6012
 47 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  27:07  4773  6630
 48 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200  29:24  3655   998
 49 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  31:27  2651  6592
 50 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  32:20  2219  3310
 51 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  32:47  1999  3967
 52 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  32:54  1942  3182
 53 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  33:46  1517  4238
 54 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  37:40     0  3355
#
5341     H                     26.06.2019 RVP = 9353/9353  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  36:44  9794  7937
  2 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  38:11  9442 10000
  3 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  40:44  8823  9085
  4 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  40:48  8807  9082
  5 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  41:20  8678  2916
  6 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  42:19  8439  9245
  7 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  44:44  7853  8232
  8 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  45:05  7768  4311
  9 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  46:20  7465  7090
 10 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  46:58  7311  8241
 11 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  47:20  7222  7757
 12 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  47:46  7117  8671
 13 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  48:16  6996  8343
 14 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  48:44  6882  8050
 15 Mikel David                    TZL9703  49:33  6684  7509
 16 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  50:22  6486  8297
 17 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  50:30  6454  8093
 18 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  51:11  6288  7785
 19 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  51:57  6102  7568
 20 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  52:06  6065  7738
 21 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  53:02  5839  7927
 22 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  53:46  5661  7430
 23 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  54:10  5564  6911
 24 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  55:29  5245  6403
 25 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  55:38  5208  7525
 26 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  57:13  4824  7356
 27 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  57:50  4674  7137
 28 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  59:17  4323  6395
 29 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  59:32  4262  6643
 30 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  59:57  4161  7509
 31 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  60:54  3930  6454
 32 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  63:24  3324  6041
 33 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  63:34  3283  6630
 34 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  63:58  3186  7748
 35 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  65:12  2887  3607
 36 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  66:59  2455  4431
 37 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  67:26  2345  6502
 38 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  68:24  2111  3689
 39 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  73:52   784  6012
 40 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  82:46     0  4238
 41 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  98:58     0  3967
#
5068     H21A                  28.06.2019 RVP = 8872/8872  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  16:09  9104  8526
  2 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  16:24  8970  9085
  3 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  17:12  8542  8198
  4 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  17:19  8480  7455
  5 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  17:26  8417  7209
  6 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  18:01  8105  8748
  7 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  18:05  8070  7323
  8 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  18:08  8043  7738
  9 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  18:09  8034  7507
 10 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  18:10  8025  7519
 11 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  18:15  7981  9130
 12 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  18:51  7660  7122
 13 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  18:53  7642  7350
 14 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  18:54  7633  7096
 15 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  18:54  7633  7882
 16 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  19:01  7570  2216
 17 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  19:03  7553  7748
 18 Šrom Jakub                     TBM9502  19:17  7428     0
 19 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  19:19  7410  7718
 20 Gryc Vojtěch                   TBM0106  19:21  7392  4335
 21 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  19:53  7107     0
 22 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  19:54  7098  7646
 23 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  20:30  6777  7326
 24 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  20:34  6741  7593
 25 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  20:34  6741  7356
 26 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  21:30  6242  6650
 27 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  21:39  6162  6454
 28 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  21:55  6019  6319
 29 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  22:10  5885  6654
 30 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  22:17  5823  6456
 31 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  22:52  5511  5761
 32 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  24:03  4878  5901
 33 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  27:48  2871  3967
 34 Matula Petr                    ADA8202   DISK     0  7090
 35 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109   DISK     0  7502
#
5068     H21B                  28.06.2019 RVP = 6717/6717  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  17:07  6816  6609
  2 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  17:25  6700  7209
  3 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  17:35  6636  6643
  4 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  17:48  6552  4389
  5 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  18:40  6217  5194
  6 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  19:08  6036  5296
  7 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  19:17  5978  4046
  8 Málek Martin                   CST8902  19:38  5843  5370
  9 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  19:41  5824  4231
 10 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  19:57  5721  5039
 11 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  20:11  5630  4728
 12 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  20:15  5605  4538
 13 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  20:34  5482  6408
 14 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  21:45  5025  1541
 15 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  22:04  4902  2186
 16 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  22:44  4644  5030
 17 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  23:29  4354  2878
 18 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  26:28  3201  4459
 19 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512   DISK     0  3689
#
5068     H21C                  28.06.2019 RVP = 4782/4782  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  15:45  4852  5221
  2 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700  16:04  4757  2614
  3 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  16:08  4737  4671
  4 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  17:08  4438  5371
  5 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  19:13  3814  3751
  6 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  19:16  3799  3442
  7 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  20:05  3555  3323
  8 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  20:55  3306  2842
  9 Otruba Vojtěch                 JPV9717  25:18  1994   320
 10 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  27:36  1306   419
 11 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  33:10     0  3864
 12 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM0401   DISK     0   132
#
5068     H35B                  28.06.2019 RVP = 6522/6431  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  15:29  6666  6268
  2 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  16:16  6353  6406
  3 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  16:28  6273  5917
  4 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  16:29  6266  6399
  5 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  16:43  6173  4641
  6 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  16:59  6066  7014
  7 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  17:49  5732  5211
  8 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  18:00  5659  5312
  9 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  18:19  5532  4579
 10 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  18:30  5459  5120
 11 Možný Stanislav                PVP7700  19:55  4892  3236
 12 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  21:52  4112  4307
 13 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  22:54  3699  3130
#
5068     H35C                  28.06.2019 RVP = 4334/4273  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  15:30  4384  5383
  2 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  15:39  4343  4015
  3 Martinek Pavel                 JPV7700  16:35  4093  3582
  4 Panáček Aleš                   SHK7604  17:25  3869  1770
  5 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  17:31  3842  3717
  6 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  17:34  3829  3417
  7 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  17:35  3824  4221
  8 Kroutil Petr                   TBM7803  19:28  3318  2268
  9 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  19:34  3292  3393
 10 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  20:07  3144  3108
 11 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  20:20  3086   751
 12 Hrabal Zdeněk                  BFM7801  21:00  2907   222
 13 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  29:00   758  2632
 14 Pavlica Jiří                   KVS7501   DISK     0     0
#
5068     H45B                  28.06.2019 RVP = 6079/5933  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  14:29  6264  5583
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  15:40  5807  6140
  3 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  15:52  5729  6286
  4 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  16:02  5665  4280
  5 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  16:30  5484  5547
  6 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  16:49  5362  6308
  7 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  17:10  5226  5109
  8 Hubáček Martin                 CEL7015  17:20  5162  1801
  9 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  17:33  5078  4826
 10 Málek Martin                   CST6501  17:52  4956  4937
 11 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  18:11  4833  4953
 12 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  18:41  4640  4123
 13 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  18:52  4569  4392
 14 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  18:54  4556  3440
 15 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  19:00  4517  4162
 16 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  19:06  4478  4645
 17 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702  19:24  4362  3526
 18 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  19:33  4304  4382
 19 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  19:42  4246  4560
 20 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  20:57  3763  4244
 21 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515  21:09  3686  2701
 22 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302   DISK     0  4432
#
5068     H45C                  28.06.2019 RVP = 4207/4106  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  13:06  4340  3786
  2 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  14:15  4000  5149
  3 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  14:19  3980  4238
  4 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  15:09  3733  3165
  5 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  15:26  3650  3656
  6 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  16:04  3462  3111
  7 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  16:31  3329  3431
  8 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  17:14  3117  2461
  9 Belžík Karel                   KVS7105  17:46  2960     0
 10 Švestka Jiří                   KVS6810  18:00  2891     0
 11 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  18:50  2644  1724
 12 Dohnálek Pavel                 SHK7100  19:04  2575  2430
 13 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  19:04  2575  2553
 14 Mynář Martin                   ZBM7403  19:59  2304   283
 15 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104  20:01  2295  1734
 16 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  24:59   826  3051
 17 Vrána Jan                      UOL7300  25:02   811  2241
 18 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001   DISK     0  2027
#
5068     H55B                  28.06.2019 RVP = 4664/4505  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  18:13  4558  4693
  2 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  18:23  4517  4318
  3 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  18:42  4440  4509
  4 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  18:54  4391  4491
  5 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  18:58  4375  4654
  6 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  20:31  3996  3941
  7 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  20:35  3980  4799
  8 Dokoupil Vojtěch               ZPV6425  22:19  3556  3547
  9 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  25:01  2896  2582
 10 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  27:10  2371  2682
 11 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001   DISK     0  3835
#
5068     H65B                  28.06.2019 RVP = 3842/3673  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  14:11  3892  4099
  2 Navrátil Antonín               UOL5301  15:23  3599  3775
  3 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  15:41  3526  3901
  4 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  15:52  3482  3591
  5 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  16:07  3421  3554
  6 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  16:56  3222  3580
  7 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  17:27  3096  2887
  8 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  18:08  2930  3369
  9 Hrbas Vladimír                 KVS5301  18:47  2772  2850
 10 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  23:36  1599  2235
 11 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  24:16  1437  2816
 12 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  26:20   933  2935
#
5068     H65C                  28.06.2019 RVP = 2646/2530  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  16:10  2791  2559
  2 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  17:51  2555  3162
  3 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  20:05  2242  2387
  4 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  20:17  2214  2475
  5 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  20:28  2188  2251
  6 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  20:49  2139  2007
  7 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  21:55  1985  2167
  8 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  35:50    33  2310
#
5069     H21A                  29.06.2019 RVP = 8560/8560  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  75:04  8701  9085
  2 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  76:03  8591  7455
  3 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  77:51  8389  8748
  4 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  78:21  8333  8526
  5 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  81:10  8017  7209
  6 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  81:10  8017  7090
  7 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  84:43  7619  7882
  8 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  85:12  7565  2216
  9 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  86:41  7398  7519
 10 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  87:53  7264  7356
 11 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  90:38  6955  7507
 12 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  91:09  6897  7326
 13 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  91:33  6852  7646
 14 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  92:56  6697  7738
 15 Šrom Jakub                     TBM9502  93:20  6652     0
 16 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  93:33  6628  6650
 17 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  94:43  6497  7350
 18 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  96:23  6310  7718
 19 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  97:02  6237  7502
 20 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  97:47  6153  6654
 21 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  98:30  6073  7593
 22 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  99:16  5987  3607
 23 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  99:16  5987  6456
 24 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 100:01  5903  7122
 25 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802 101:48  5703  6454
 26 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 107:27  5069  6319
 27 Skyva Petr                     STE6501 110:18  4749  5901
 28 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 110:33  4721  5761
 29 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000 121:26  3501  4612
 30 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700   DISK     0  6800
 31 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605   DISK     0     0
 32 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501   DISK     0  3967
 33 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7748
#
5069     H21B                  29.06.2019 RVP = 6717/6717  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  68:58  6795  6643
  2 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  69:31  6742  4993
  3 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  70:50  6615  6609
  4 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  71:52  6516  7209
  5 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  75:02  6211  4389
  6 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  77:14  5999  5194
  7 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  77:48  5944  6408
  8 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  77:50  5941  4046
  9 Málek Martin                   CST8902  78:28  5880  5370
 10 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  78:56  5835  3689
 11 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  80:20  5700  4728
 12 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  80:42  5665  4231
 13 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  81:53  5551  4538
 14 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  84:58  5254  5039
 15 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  84:59  5253  2390
 16 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  86:17  5128  5296
 17 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  87:21  5025  2878
 18 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  87:35  5003  5030
 19 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  92:49  4499  1541
 20 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  93:59  4386  2186
 21 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 100:51  3725  4459
 22 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701   DISK     0  5228
#
5069     H21C                  29.06.2019 RVP = 4754/4754  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  62:35  5330  5221
  2 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700  74:16  4550  2614
  3 Mikuš Oldřich                  PLU8200  76:48  4381  3328
  4 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  78:51  4244  5371
  5 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  81:02  4098  3751
  6 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  83:12  3954  4671
  7 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  87:10  3689  3323
  8 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  89:23  3541  3442
  9 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  90:25  3472  2842
 10 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  92:58  3302   419
 11 Brodecký Radek                 RBK8004 159:19     0     0
 12 Otruba Vojtěch                 JPV9717   DISK     0   320
 13 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM0401   DISK     0   132
#
5069     H35B                  29.06.2019 RVP = 6522/6431  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  67:51  6602  7014
  2 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  70:29  6359  6399
  3 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  70:48  6330  6406
  4 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  72:18  6192  5917
  5 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  77:43  5692  5120
  6 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  77:43  5692  6268
  7 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  90:24  4522  5211
  8 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  90:49  4484  4579
  9 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  92:26  4334  4307
 10 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  96:53  3924  5312
 11 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  98:32  3772  4641
 12 Možný Stanislav                PVP7700 101:23  3509  3236
 13 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701 112:32  2480  3130
#
5069     H35C                  29.06.2019 RVP = 4334/4273  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  62:14  4378  5383
  2 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  63:29  4295  4015
  3 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  65:41  4147  3717
  4 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  65:58  4128  4221
  5 Martinek Pavel                 JPV7700  71:48  3737  3582
  6 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  73:38  3615  3417
  7 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  77:45  3339  2632
  8 Panáček Aleš                   SHK7604  79:40  3211  1770
  9 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  79:51  3198  3108
 10 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  80:06  3182   751
 11 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  83:00  2987  3393
 12 Pavlica Jiří                   KVS7501  88:35  2613     0
 13 Falta Radim                    KUO7802  93:44  2268  1383
 14 Kroutil Petr                   TBM7803  97:55  1988  2268
 15 Hrabal Zdeněk                  BFM7801 102:19  1693   222
 16 Betlach Michal                 CET7801 104:25  1553  1334
#
5069     H45B                  29.06.2019 RVP = 6079/5933  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  66:37  6029  6286
  2 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  67:11  5980  5583
  3 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  69:20  5791  5547
  4 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  70:26  5695  6140
  5 Málek Martin                   CST6501  72:35  5506  4937
  6 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  74:27  5343  5109
  7 Hrouda Petr                    VBM6900  74:29  5340  1706
  8 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  74:41  5322  4987
  9 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  78:27  4992  4280
 10 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  78:28  4991  6308
 11 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  79:04  4938  4382
 12 Hubáček Martin                 CEL7015  79:05  4937  1801
 13 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  80:40  4798  4560
 14 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  84:39  4449  4392
 15 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  84:46  4439  4826
 16 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  84:51  4432  4123
 17 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  89:03  4063  4432
 18 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702  89:23  4034  3526
 19 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  90:11  3964  4953
 20 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  92:21  3774  4645
#
5069     H45C                  29.06.2019 RVP = 4353/4249  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  44:38  4477  5149
  2 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  48:00  4174  3786
  3 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  48:53  4094  4238
  4 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  50:51  3917  4239
  5 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  53:57  3638  3051
  6 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  55:04  3538  3431
  7 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  55:14  3523  3111
  8 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  57:42  3300  3656
  9 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  60:07  3083  3507
 10 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  60:17  3068  3165
 11 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  62:53  2834  2553
 12 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  63:47  2752  2027
 13 Urbánek Petr                   ZBM7303  70:11  2176  1472
 14 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  72:49  1939  2360
 15 Holusek Milan                  JPV6909  74:49  1759   502
 16 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  76:09  1639  1724
 17 Dohnálek Pavel                 SHK7100  77:53  1483  2430
 18 Belžík Karel                   KVS7105  81:35  1149     0
 19 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104  82:15  1089  1734
 20 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  84:36   878  2461
 21 Vrána Jan                      UOL7300 101:13     0  2241
 22 Švestka Jiří                   KVS6810   DISK     0     0
 23 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602   DISK     0  2550
#
5069     H55B                  29.06.2019 RVP = 4664/4505  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  56:05  4704  4491
  2 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  59:00  4480  4693
  3 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  60:57  4331  4799
  4 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  61:59  4251  4509
  5 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  64:10  4084  4318
  6 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  67:32  3825  3941
  7 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  72:16  3462  4654
  8 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  72:18  3459  3835
  9 Dokoupil Vojtěch               ZPV6425  75:04  3247  3547
 10 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  77:14  3081  4173
 11 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801 105:58   874  2582
 12 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306 109:51   576  2682
#
5069     H65B                  29.06.2019 RVP = 3930/3757  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  46:23  3863  4099
  2 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  47:21  3787  2887
  3 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  49:26  3623  3591
  4 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  50:44  3520  3554
  5 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  51:07  3490  3946
  6 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  51:35  3453  3580
  7 Hrbas Vladimír                 KVS5301  52:25  3388  2850
  8 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  52:44  3363  3901
  9 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  53:48  3279  3369
 10 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  54:09  3251  2631
 11 Navrátil Antonín               UOL5301  55:32  3142  3775
 12 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  55:32  3142  2935
 13 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  62:28  2596  2816
 14 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  68:54  2090  1873
 15 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  69:02  2079  2235
#
5069     H65C                  29.06.2019 RVP = 2646/2530  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  49:44  2661  2559
  2 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  52:08  2545  3162
  3 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  55:32  2381  2475
  4 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  57:20  2295  2167
  5 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  71:07  1630  2387
  6 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  81:44  1118  2310
  7 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  87:02   863  2007
#
5070     H21A                  30.06.2019 RVP = 8560/8560  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  70:23  8609  9085
  2 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  70:47  8534  8526
  3 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  71:11  8459  8748
  4 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  73:47  8122  7455
  5 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  77:07  7698  7090
  6 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  77:27  7635  2216
  7 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  77:45  7575  7882
  8 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  78:14  7494  7209
  9 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  79:52  7278  7738
 10 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  80:11  7218  7646
 11 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  82:39  6906  7519
 12 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  87:20  6337  6650
 13 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  88:47  6148  6456
 14 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  89:22  6060  7507
 15 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  90:39  5892  7326
 16 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  90:54  5845  7350
 17 Šrom Jakub                     TBM9502  91:15  5786     0
 18 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  91:20  5757  7122
 19 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  91:52  5678  3607
 20 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  93:08  5515  7356
 21 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  94:34  5334  7502
 22 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  98:58  4819  7593
 23 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 100:06  4675  5761
 24 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000 100:30  4615  7718
 25 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 101:18  4510  6319
 26 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802 101:56  4424  6454
 27 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 102:24  4358  6654
 28 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700   DISK     0  6800
 29 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000   DISK     0  4612
 30 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501   DISK     0  3967
 31 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7748
#
5070     H21B                  30.06.2019 RVP = 6717/6717  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  62:29  6887  6643
  2 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  64:19  6667  7209
  3 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  65:31  6514  6609
  4 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  69:35  6066  4046
  5 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  70:48  5914  6408
  6 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  71:00  5869  4993
  7 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  76:55  5239  3689
  8 Málek Martin                   CST8902  77:23  5169  5370
  9 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  78:05  5076  4231
 10 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  80:29  4812  4538
 11 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  80:43  4767  5039
 12 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  81:25  4676  4389
 13 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  83:13  4476  4728
 14 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  84:17  4351  2878
 15 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  90:08  3755  5030
 16 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  90:45  3677  5296
 17 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  96:14  3125  2186
 18 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  96:41  3067  5228
 19 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  98:10  2910  1541
 20 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 105:10  2222  4459
 21 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902   DISK     0  5194
#
5070     H21C                  30.06.2019 RVP = 4782/4782  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  73:37  4829  5371
  2 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  74:35  4724  5221
  3 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  74:51  4665  4671
  4 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700  79:40  4321  2614
  5 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  80:24  4236  3751
  6 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  84:34  3941  3323
  7 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  85:04  3874  2842
  8 Mikuš Oldřich                  PLU8200  86:24  3757  3328
  9 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  96:04  3144  3442
 10 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM0401 102:59  2705   132
 11 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911   DISK     0  3864
 12 Otruba Vojtěch                 JPV9717   DISK     0   320
 13 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809   DISK     0   419
#
5070     H35B                  30.06.2019 RVP = 6522/6431  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  66:09  6744  6406
  2 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  69:10  6408  7014
  3 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  73:19  5974  5917
  4 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  78:54  5417  6268
  5 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  80:46  5201  5211
  6 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  82:45  4978  5120
  7 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  97:54  3605  4307
  8 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411 103:10  3115  5312
  9 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701 108:51  2597  3130
 10 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700 114:51  2062  4641
 11 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501   DISK     0  6399
#
5070     H35C                  30.06.2019 RVP = 4334/4273  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Panáček Aleš                   SHK7604  40:08  4355  1770
  2 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  40:09  4330  4015
  3 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  42:27  4069  5383
  4 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  44:47  3807  3717
  5 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  45:35  3705  4221
  6 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  47:35  3481  3417
  7 Pavlica Jiří                   KVS7501  48:55  3327     0
  8 Falta Radim                    KUO7802  49:46  3223  1383
  9 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  50:39  3117   751
 10 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  51:00  3065  3393
 11 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  56:50  2471  3108
 12 Kroutil Petr                   TBM7803  58:53  2255  2268
 13 Hrabal Zdeněk                  BFM7801  60:25  2093   222
 14 Martinek Pavel                 JPV7700  64:26  1690  3582
 15 Betlach Michal                 CET7801  77:15   442  1334
 16 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  83:13     0  2632
#
5070     H45B                  30.06.2019 RVP = 6079/5933  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrouda Petr                    VBM6900  40:02  5996  1706
  2 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  40:11  5948  6286
  3 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  41:10  5778  5583
  4 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  41:59  5634  6140
  5 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  42:12  5577  5547
  6 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  45:43  5048  5109
  7 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  45:56  4994  6308
  8 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  46:09  4940  4123
  9 Málek Martin                   CST6501  46:28  4873  4937
 10 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  46:35  4834  4560
 11 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  46:56  4763  4645
 12 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  47:12  4703  4826
 13 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  47:12  4681  4280
 14 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  48:34  4471  4382
 15 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  49:00  4390  4432
 16 Hubáček Martin                 CEL7015  51:00  4095  1801
 17 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  51:25  4019  4392
 18 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702  53:31  3715  3526
 19 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  57:17  3189  4953
#
5070     H45C                  30.06.2019 RVP = 4207/4106  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  31:01  4468  3786
  2 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  33:38  4131  5149
  3 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  37:23  3662  4238
  4 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  39:38  3376  3111
  5 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  40:01  3314  3051
  6 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  42:13  3038  3165
  7 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  42:53  2944  3431
  8 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  43:17  2882  2027
  9 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  44:02  2780  3656
 10 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  46:07  2526  3139
 11 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  46:27  2474  2553
 12 Dohnálek Pavel                 SHK7100  47:41  2321  2430
 13 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  47:54  2284  2550
 14 Mynář Martin                   ZBM7403  48:13  2236   283
 15 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  54:09  1558  1724
 16 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104  60:57   790  1734
 17 Urbánek Petr                   ZBM7303  64:25   400  1472
 18 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214   DISK     0  2360
#
5070     H55B                  30.06.2019 RVP = 4664/4505  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  45:07  4655  4693
  2 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  46:55  4441  4799
  3 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  47:58  4302  4491
  4 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  51:05  3970  4654
  5 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  57:22  3349  3941
  6 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  58:57  3172  4509
  7 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  59:49  3063  4318
  8 Dokoupil Vojtěch               ZPV6425  60:48  2945  3547
  9 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  64:47  2560  3835
 10 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  67:52  2262  2682
 11 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801   DISK     0  2582
#
5070     H65B                  30.06.2019 RVP = 3930/3757  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  31:36  3820  4099
  2 Navrátil Antonín               UOL5301  32:21  3707  3775
  3 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  32:27  3671  3554
  4 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  33:23  3539  3580
  5 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  33:37  3488  3369
  6 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  34:35  3355  2887
  7 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  37:15  3033  3946
  8 Hrbas Vladimír                 KVS5301  39:44  2735  2850
  9 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  40:03  2681  2935
 10 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  40:20  2631  3901
 11 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  41:46  2456  3591
 12 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  48:57  1660  2816
 13 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  53:10  1194  2235
#
5070     H65C                  30.06.2019 RVP = 2646/2530  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  31:35  2861  3162
  2 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  35:41  2547  2559
  3 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  41:48  2101  2251
  4 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  41:55  2069  2475
  5 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  46:46  1722  2387
  6 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  46:59  1688  2007
  7 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  49:15  1520  2310
  8 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  51:32  1356  2167
#
    
Akce