Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2019-07, Kategorie: Ženy

4827     D21                   05.07.2019 RVP = 8392/8392  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  43:23  8724  9280
  2 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  46:02  8232  8477
  3 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  46:06  8220  8414
  4 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  48:16  7817  8472
  5 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  52:16  7074  7317
  6 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  56:10  6349  6888
  7 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  58:15  5962  5972
  8 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  65:14  4665  5689
  9 Otrusinová Jana                ABM9560  73:51  3064  1794
 10 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  77:59  2296  2878
 11 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  78:46  2151  3906
 12 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  80:09  1894  5064
 13 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  88:33   333  4583
 14 Skripniková Petra              FSP8686    DNS     0     0
#
4827     D35                   05.07.2019 RVP = 6061/5976  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  48:22  6399  6483
  2 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  53:50  5771  5659
  3 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  53:56  5760  6589
  4 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  54:18  5718  5409
  5 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  55:38  5564  1938
  6 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  58:35  5226  5800
  7 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  59:04  5170  5140
  8 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  61:23  4904  5776
  9 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  62:35  4766  5465
 10 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  62:37  4762  4062
 11 Rydlová Jana                   VIC7752  62:43  4751  5432
 12 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  66:45  4288  4129
 13 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  70:40  3838  3835
 14 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  76:13  3201  3216
 15 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  76:41  3147  3462
 16 Kotásková Jana                 JES7451  77:46  3023  3811
 17 Matušincová Lucie              PHK8152  82:11  2516  1711
 18 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  87:08  1947  4249
 19 Matoušková Kateřina            EKP7750  98:43   617   200
 20 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853   DISK     0   880
 21 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852    DNS     0  2559
#
4827     D45                   05.07.2019 RVP = 5085/4963  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  48:05  5193  4799
  2 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  51:05  4898  5491
  3 Radová Martina                 ABM7451  52:05  4799  4921
  4 Ševčíková Petra                ONO7450  52:29  4760  4163
  5 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  53:32  4656  4677
  6 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  55:54  4423  5082
  7 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  56:33  4359  5005
  8 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  56:44  4341  4665
  9 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  64:00  3626  3678
 10 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  64:15  3601  4927
 11 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  66:14  3406  3791
 12 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  72:18  2809  3432
 13 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  73:21  2706  3275
 14 Tenglerová Helena              MLA6551  75:21  2509  3257
 15 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  78:43  2177   304
 16 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  79:07  2138  4355
 17 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  92:25   829  2356
 18 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150 100:03    77  3111
 19 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053 136:46     0  1048
 20 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951   DISK     0  2886
 21 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550   DISK     0  3039
 22 Macurová Jana                  MLA6657   DISK     0   246
#
4827     D55                   05.07.2019 RVP = 4063/3925  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  34:51  3991  4520
  2 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  35:38  3904  4149
  3 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  35:52  3879  4352
  4 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  35:52  3879  3362
  5 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  38:55  3541  3102
  6 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  42:06  3188  3479
  7 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  42:43  3120  2491
  8 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  43:18  3056  3686
  9 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  44:16  2949  3281
 10 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  44:34  2915  3607
 11 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  45:41  2792  2027
 12 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  46:16  2727  3554
 13 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  47:33  2585  2950
 14 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  49:36  2358  2032
 15 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550  52:40  2019  2722
 16 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  56:26  1602  2467
 17 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  57:09  1522  2280
#
4829     D21                   06.07.2019 RVP = 8392/8392  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  39:33  8666  9280
  2 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  40:15  8522  8472
  3 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  42:51  7988  7317
  4 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  43:27  7865  8477
  5 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  47:54  6952  8414
  6 Skripniková Petra              FSP8686  52:30  6007     0
  7 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  56:01  5286  4583
  8 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  57:51  4909  5689
  9 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  60:05  4451  6888
 10 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  61:02  4256  5972
 11 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  63:56  3661  5064
 12 Otrusinová Jana                ABM9560  65:23  3363  1794
 13 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  71:39  2077  3906
 14 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  74:23  1516  2878
#
4829     D35                   06.07.2019 RVP = 5994/5910  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  51:00  6003  6589
  2 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  51:12  5980  5409
  3 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  53:14  5748  6483
  4 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  53:48  5684  1938
  5 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  55:11  5526  5465
  6 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  55:19  5511  5776
  7 Rydlová Jana                   VIC7752  56:23  5389  5432
  8 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  58:08  5189  5659
  9 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  58:35  5138  4129
 10 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  58:43  5123  5140
 11 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  65:38  4334  4249
 12 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  69:15  3921  3835
 13 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  69:32  3889  3216
 14 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  73:58  3383  3462
 15 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  74:29  3324  4062
 16 Kotásková Jana                 JES7451  74:31  3320  3811
 17 Matušincová Lucie              PHK8152  76:55  3047  1711
 18 Matoušková Kateřina            EKP7750  82:26  2417   200
 19 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853  86:36  1942   880
 20 Proxová Lada                   RIC8350 103:30    14   309
 21 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852    DNS     0  2559
#
4829     D45                   06.07.2019 RVP = 5085/4963  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  36:04  5048  5491
  2 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  36:47  4951  5005
  3 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  37:14  4890  4799
  4 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  38:57  4658  5082
  5 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  40:26  4457  4665
  6 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  43:24  4056  4927
  7 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  43:48  4002  3791
  8 Radová Martina                 ABM7451  44:04  3966  4921
  9 Ševčíková Petra                ONO7450  44:41  3883  4163
 10 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  44:51  3860  4677
 11 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  45:49  3729  3678
 12 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  51:02  3024  4355
 13 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  53:51  2643  3432
 14 Tenglerová Helena              MLA6551  59:18  1906  3257
 15 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  59:21  1899  2356
 16 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  59:53  1827  3275
 17 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  64:06  1256   304
 18 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  65:05  1123  3039
 19 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  84:46     0  1048
 20 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  86:59     0  3111
#
4829     D55                   06.07.2019 RVP = 4063/3925  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  39:38  4315  4352
  2 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  45:28  3794  3686
  3 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  46:55  3665  4149
  4 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  47:13  3638  3362
  5 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  47:41  3597  3102
  6 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  49:31  3433  4520
  7 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  49:52  3402  3554
  8 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  52:44  3146  3286
  9 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  54:29  2990  3281
 10 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  55:56  2861  2950
 11 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550  62:52  2243  2722
 12 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  63:08  2219  2491
 13 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  64:04  2136  3479
 14 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  65:06  2043  2467
 15 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  67:35  1822  2280
 16 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  67:35  1822  2027
 17 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  79:47   734  2032
 18 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654   DISK     0  3607
#
4830     D21                   07.07.2019 RVP = 8392/8392  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  66:24  8746  9280
  2 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  69:13  8338  8472
  3 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  72:21  7897  8414
  4 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  74:01  7636  7317
  5 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  91:21  5542  5972
  6 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  91:53  5434  6888
  7 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  92:37  5305  5689
  8 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650 102:58  4077  5064
  9 Černá Hana                     EKP8459 105:10  3793  4583
 10 Otrusinová Jana                ABM9560 122:48  1780  1794
 11 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651 131:53   753  2878
 12 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753   DISK     0  8477
 13 Skripniková Petra              FSP8686    DNS     0     0
 14 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557    DNS     0  3906
#
4830     D35                   07.07.2019 RVP = 5994/5910  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  65:53  6032  6589
  2 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  66:57  5909  6483
  3 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  68:58  5703  5465
  4 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  70:39  5529  5776
  5 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  72:38  5330  5409
  6 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  74:28  5146  5140
  7 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  75:26  5037  5659
  8 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  78:31  4750  1938
  9 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  81:54  4440  4249
 10 Rydlová Jana                   VIC7752  83:20  4296  5432
 11 Kotásková Jana                 JES7451  87:08  3957  3811
 12 Matušincová Lucie              PHK8152  91:31  3572  1711
 13 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  95:38  3213  3216
 14 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754 102:48  2607  3462
 15 Matoušková Kateřina            EKP7750 122:28   986   200
 16 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550 125:51   706  3835
 17 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853 141:20     0   880
 18 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758    DNS     0  5800
 19 Placková Veronika              MLA8250    DNS     0  4062
 20 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852    DNS     0  2559
#
4830     D45                   07.07.2019 RVP = 5085/4963  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  59:36  5018  5082
  2 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  60:03  4960  4799
  3 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  61:08  4850  5005
  4 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  62:09  4747  5491
  5 Radová Martina                 ABM7451  64:28  4539  4921
  6 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  65:08  4466  4927
  7 Ševčíková Petra                ONO7450  66:18  4353  4163
  8 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  68:39  4146  4665
  9 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  70:12  4005  4677
 10 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  74:01  3685  3791
 11 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  83:23  2930  3432
 12 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  85:15  2770  3678
 13 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  89:43  2409  4355
 14 Tenglerová Helena              MLA6551  92:00  2221  3257
 15 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  93:05  2127  3275
 16 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  97:45  1757   304
 17 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  98:06  1722  2356
 18 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150 105:42  1133  3111
 19 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550 124:17     0  3039
 20 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053 139:19     0  1048
#
4830     D55                   07.07.2019 RVP = 4063/3925  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  53:39  3985  3554
  2 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  54:53  3875  4520
  3 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  54:56  3851  2280
  4 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  55:17  3806  4149
  5 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  56:02  3732  3102
  6 Soukupová Michaela             VSP5850  56:10  3702  1947
  7 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  58:06  3547  3479
  8 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  58:20  3512  3286
  9 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  60:52  3317  3281
 10 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  63:15  3136  2950
 11 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  63:22  3110  4352
 12 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  63:48  3063  2027
 13 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  69:38  2652  2491
 14 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  70:36  2573  2467
 15 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550  75:11  2252  2722
 16 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  79:12  1973  3686
 17 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654   DISK     0  3607
 18 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450    DNS     0  2032
 19 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756    DNS     0  3362
#
4998     D21E                  12.07.2019 RVP = 9230/9230  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  37:15  9347  9325
  2 Perůtková Jindra               ZBM8989  37:17  9339  9192
  3 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  38:39  9004  8767
  4 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  39:24  8821  8887
  5 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  40:41  8507  8495
  6 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  40:58  8437  8801
  7 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  41:27  8319  8477
  8 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  41:35  8287  8126
  9 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  41:41  8262  9240
 10 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  41:50  8225  8465
 11 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  42:23  8091  8381
 12 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  43:09  7903  9060
 13 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  43:40  7777  8403
 14 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  43:53  7724  8551
 15 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  45:01  7447  7331
 16 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  45:06  7426  9332
 17 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  45:13  7398  8483
 18 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  46:24  7108  3357
 19 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  46:30  7084  8545
 20 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  46:45  7023  8414
 21 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  47:19  6884  8459
 22 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  48:30  6594  5924
 23 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  49:10  6431  3737
 24 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  50:14  6170  8444
 25 Březinová Marie                VPM9191  50:17  6158  5203
 26 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  50:55  6003  7524
 27 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  51:17  5914  5640
 28 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  58:41  4103  5962
 29 Kropáčková Vendula             CHT0353  98:48     0     0
#
4998     D21A                  12.07.2019 RVP = 8331/8331  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  34:51  8563  5135
  2 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  35:07  8501  7400
  3 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  37:35  7928  7515
  4 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  37:36  7924  7759
  5 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  37:38  7917  8363
  6 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  37:42  7901  8313
  7 Kosová Tereza                  PHK0151  37:54  7855   839
  8 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  38:21  7750  4906
  9 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  38:23  7742  8472
 10 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  39:20  7522  7523
 11 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  39:34  7467  7318
 12 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  39:48  7413  6801
 13 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  40:07  7339  7166
 14 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  40:32  7243  6469
 15 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  41:43  6968  7197
 16 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  41:44  6964  6960
 17 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  41:46  6956  2881
 18 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  42:11  6859  5245
 19 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  42:29  6790  7292
 20 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  42:51  6704  8042
 21 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  43:26  6569  2605
 22 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  43:36  6530  8335
 23 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  44:21  6356  6596
 24 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  44:35  6302  6239
 25 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  45:03  6193  7937
 26 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  45:27  6100  4142
 27 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  45:33  6077  5450
 28 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  45:36  6065  7896
 29 Bořilová Klára                 ASU8964  46:01  5968  7993
 30 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  46:10  5934  5972
 31 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  46:26  5872  8172
 32 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  46:41  5813  7074
 33 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950  46:51  5775   367
 34 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  46:59  5744  6643
 35 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  48:00  5508  6228
 36 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  48:30  5391  6432
 37 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  49:13  5225  4273
 38 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  49:28  5167     0
 39 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  49:59  5047  5162
 40 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  50:04  5027  6886
 41 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  50:54  4834  5996
 42 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  50:59  4814  6942
 43 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  52:22  4493  7335
#
4998     D21B                  12.07.2019 RVP = 6200/6200  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  38:18  6310  1389
  2 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  39:15  6159  6698
  3 Slámová Petra                  ZBM8459  39:26  6130  4003
  4 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  40:16  5997  5062
  5 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  40:36  5944  5064
  6 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  41:50  5748  6924
  7 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  42:16  5679  3182
  8 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  42:27  5650  5256
  9 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  43:27  5491  6001
 10 Křístková Veronika             ZBM8379  43:48  5436  4720
 11 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  45:11  5216  5689
 12 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  46:07  5067  5686
 13 Vojtíšková Viktorie            LPU0051  47:19  4876   920
 14 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  47:45  4808  2121
 15 Kolmanová Josefa               LTP8653  48:35  4675     0
 16 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  52:04  4121  5306
 17 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  52:24  4068  4695
 18 Nádvorníková Tereza            LPU8953  52:35  4039  1228
 19 Karbusová Kateřina             OPI0052  53:58  3819   340
 20 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  54:52  3676  4356
 21 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  56:51  3361  1372
 22 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  67:11  1718  4261
 23 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  77:04   147  2878
 24 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  92:39     0  4147
 25 Šuterová Kateřina              CET8351 106:17     0     0
#
4998     D21C                  12.07.2019 RVP = 7542/7542  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Szarzecová Lucie               TRI9850  33:04  7668  2294
  2 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  33:24  7593  3940
  3 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  34:25  7365  1938
  4 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  35:03  7223  3260
  5 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  35:09  7201  9266
  6 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  36:08  6980  4583
  7 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  38:57  6349  5245
  8 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  39:55  6132  4042
  9 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  40:02  6106  5233
 10 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  40:09  6079  5875
 11 Ressová Tereza                 LCE0052  40:22  6031  1159
 12 Doležalová Lenka               SHK8256  40:29  6005  3660
 13 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  40:49  5930  4303
 14 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  41:18  5821  8015
 15 Nesrovnalová Iveta             JHB8952  41:33  5765  4459
 16 Hrabošová Magdalena            ASU0099  41:47  5713   213
 17 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353  43:38  5298  2314
 18 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  44:33  5093  3960
 19 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  44:50  5029  3164
 20 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  45:09  4958  6078
 21 Skoupá Vendula                 STE0152  45:32  4872   290
 22 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  45:50  4805  3967
 23 Žukova Kateřina                LDC9151  46:03  4756     0
 24 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  47:13  4494  4248
 25 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  52:48  3242  4419
 26 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  52:50  3235   546
 27 Špendlíková Kamila             LCE0051  53:04  3182   286
 28 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  53:45  3029  2476
 29 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  55:14  2696  4687
 30 Stoklasová Daniela             OSN0055  55:14  2696     0
 31 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  56:30  2412  8477
 32 Marková Michaela               KUO8551  64:10   693     0
 33 Kovářová Tereza                TRI9756  67:14     5   951
 34 Gottvaldová Denisa             DKL8550  69:00     0  1693
 35 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750  69:11     0  1380
 36 Dubnová Kateřina               LDC8250  70:21     0   486
 37 Stoszková Jana                 AOP8850  77:03     0  1131
 38 Kadlecová Daniela              LDC9251  88:15     0     0
 39 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853  91:34     0  2608
 40 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA9851 107:17     0  1604
 41 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353 140:55     0   119
#
4998     D35B                  12.07.2019 RVP = 6958/6861  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  25:58  6939  7282
  2 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  26:06  6904  6718
  3 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka             VRL7752  26:44  6739  5961
  4 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  27:32  6530  6700
  5 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  29:01  6142  5281
  6 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  30:27  5768  7473
  7 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  31:49  5411  5601
  8 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  31:50  5407  5189
  9 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  33:05  5080  6617
 10 Bukovacová Alena               ZBM7454  34:35  4688  1464
 11 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  38:15  3731  5893
 12 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  39:02  3526  4835
 13 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  47:42  1262  3543
 14 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  49:35   771  3835
#
4998     D35C                  12.07.2019 RVP = 4867/4799  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Buršíková Olga                 SJI8150  31:16  5127     0
  2 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  32:48  4908  5415
  3 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  36:37  4362  4016
  4 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  36:56  4317  4658
  5 Krejčí Lenka                   PTE8350  37:51  4186  3502
  6 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  38:57  4028  5345
  7 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  39:30  3950  2446
  8 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  40:32  3802  4351
  9 Wacková Hana                   SJI7853  42:35  3509     0
 10 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  43:44  3344  2832
 11 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  47:21  2827  1732
 12 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  49:09  2570  4566
 13 Tesařová Jitka                 RBK6451  50:37  2360  3051
 14 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  52:56  2029  3170
 15 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063  53:54  1891  1191
 16 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053  55:43  1631  2925
 17 Hrbáčková Karla                LCE8152  58:44  1200     0
 18 Balcarová Kateřina             CET8252  60:46   909     0
 19 Kroupová Kateřina              LPU8154  64:35   363   790
 20 Dvořáčková Jana                TTR8154  70:31     0   705
 21 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053  74:31     0   200
 22 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152  77:45     0   465
#
4998     D40B                  12.07.2019 RVP = 6348/6227  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  26:09  6310  6201
  2 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  26:23  6255  6361
  3 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  26:58  6118  5838
  4 Hulcová Pavla                  KSH7753  27:27  6005  3686
  5 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  28:03  5864  6589
  6 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  29:03  5629  6483
  7 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  30:28  5296  5505
  8 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  31:54  4959  6108
  9 Otrubová Věra                  PLU7777  33:22  4614  4373
 10 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  33:43  4532  4187
 11 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  34:18  4395  6039
 12 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  35:18  4160  4555
 13 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  36:10  3956  3920
 14 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  36:11  3952  4901
 15 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  37:34  3627  4857
 16 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  39:39  3137  4594
 17 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  41:06  2797  4578
 18 Šaldová Jana                   JIL7555  41:55  2605  4186
 19 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  47:06  1387  4188
 20 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051   DISK     0  4249
#
4998     D40C                  12.07.2019 RVP = 3614/3545  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nedomová Iva                   PDY7851  38:25  3569  1820
  2 Cipryánová Alena               BZP7850  38:40  3546  2333
  3 Klímová Barbora                OTK7251  38:56  3521  3307
  4 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  39:10  3500  3509
  5 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  40:09  3410  3779
  6 Slavíčková Lada                JHB7951  40:29  3379  3418
  7 Vršková Dagmar                 ZBM7850  40:46  3353  1881
  8 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  40:46  3353  2975
  9 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  40:53  3343  4057
 10 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853  42:34  3188   880
 11 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550  43:13  3129  2588
 12 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  43:33  3098  1936
 13 Honsová Jitka                  ZBP7352  46:26  2834  1007
 14 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  46:43  2808  2559
 15 Luterová Kristýna              PLU7878  47:20  2751     0
 16 Sklenářová Dita                SBR7750  48:08  2678     0
 17 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  51:24  2378  3267
 18 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  59:56  1596  2730
 19 Stoklasová Markéta             OSN7555  66:31   993     0
 20 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452   DISK     0  3284
#
4998     D45B                  12.07.2019 RVP = 5387/5258  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  31:13  5356  5684
  2 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  31:59  5229  4943
  3 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  32:14  5188  4241
  4 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  32:34  5132  5491
  5 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  33:17  5014  5080
  6 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  33:32  4973  4449
  7 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  34:55  4744  5735
  8 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  35:58  4571  4663
  9 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  36:32  4477  4154
 10 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  44:41  3130  4306
 11 Vavrysová Lenka                LCE7451  45:05  3064  3023
 12 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  49:38  2312  3275
 13 Kolářová Michaela              SLA7351  49:53  2271  2567
 14 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  51:43  1968  4419
 15 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  53:35  1659  4358
 16 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  54:02  1585  3593
 17 Halamová Anna                  TAP7350  55:00  1425  1079
 18 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  74:46     0  2207
 19 Vítková Marie                  DKL7054  84:17     0   549
#
4998     D45C                  12.07.2019 RVP = 4313/4209  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  32:51  4320  4293
  2 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  33:33  4233  3833
  3 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  34:48  4077  4386
  4 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  34:55  4062  2907
  5 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  36:03  3921  4667
  6 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  36:33  3858  3543
  7 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  39:45  3459  3966
  8 Janovská Věra                  JIL7258  40:00  3428  1170
  9 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  40:04  3419  3197
 10 Odehnalová Kamila              ABM7052  40:05  3417  3543
 11 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150  40:40  3344  2106
 12 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  41:16  3270  4050
 13 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  42:05  3168  3338
 14 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  43:20  3012  1111
 15 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  43:41  2968  3992
 16 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  44:12  2904  3768
 17 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  44:49  2827  2553
 18 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  45:29  2743  3218
 19 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  46:14  2650  2885
 20 Velátová Jana                  OPI7350  48:01  2427     0
 21 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  49:18  2267  4170
 22 Vavříková Iveta                MOV7450  49:55  2190  1405
 23 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150  52:27  1874  1840
 24 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  53:46  1710  1779
 25 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  58:12  1156  3802
 26 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  67:39     0  1048
#
4998     D50B                  12.07.2019 RVP = 4582/4449  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  29:09  4627  4620
  2 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  30:13  4471  4732
  3 Nováková Marie                 OKP6953  31:44  4249  4248
  4 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  32:03  4202  4041
  5 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  32:17  4168  4389
  6 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  33:02  4058  4717
  7 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  33:48  3946  4452
  8 Kulhavá Jarmila                SRK6751  35:16  3731  3580
  9 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  37:06  3463  3941
 10 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  37:54  3345  3678
 11 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  37:59  3333  3626
 12 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  41:58  2750  3363
 13 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  42:57  2605  4150
 14 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  48:58  1724  3039
 15 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  82:33     0  1002
 16 Schäferová Jana                TZL6566   DISK     0  1497
#
4998     D50C                  12.07.2019 RVP = 2674/2596  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  32:53  2779  3114
  2 Nožková Dagmar                 ZAM6251  35:59  2552  2811
  3 Pekárková Radka                RBK6767  37:16  2457     0
  4 Lukášová Lenka                 TBM6653  45:51  1828  3507
  5 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  50:11  1510  2776
  6 Vítková Miroslava              PTE6952  51:21  1424     0
  7 Kovačičová Ivona               OSN6850  53:34  1261     0
  8 Foltýnová Lenka                SJI6751  55:02  1154  1160
  9 Daňková Jitka                  LTU6750  55:35  1113     0
 10 Bláhová Lenka                  JHB6852  61:24   687     0
 11 Poštulková Milada              STE6850  66:50   288   548
#
4998     D55B                  12.07.2019 RVP = 4444/4293  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  23:12  4926  5251
  2 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  26:23  4424  4461
  3 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  32:03  3530  3726
  4 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  32:28  3464  3841
  5 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  33:39  3277  3607
  6 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  35:01  3062  2913
  7 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  37:23  2688  2939
  8 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  38:02  2586  2491
  9 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  39:16  2391  4520
 10 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  59:02     0  3281
 11 Brémová Hildegarda             KRE6050  67:25     0  1097
 12 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550   DISK     0  4149
#
4998     D55C                  12.07.2019 RVP = 3368/3253  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janotová Dobra                 ZBM5662  21:40  3802  3408
  2 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  26:04  3252  3903
  3 Jelínková Jana                 RUZ5552  30:26  2707  1499
  4 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150  31:25  2584  2539
  5 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  32:10  2491  3479
  6 Hausvaterová Marcela           SHK6152  32:15  2480  3143
  7 Votavová Renata                KNC6452  33:02  2382  2032
  8 Hronová Iva                    RUZ6450  38:42  1675   827
  9 Hrabicová Iva                  OOP6150  45:09   869  1379
 10 Vlková Soňa                    LDC6251  73:08     0     0
 11 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  82:04     0  2595
 12 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451   DISK     0  2909
#
4998     D60                   12.07.2019 RVP = 3824/3675  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  30:18  3805  4073
  2 Vejvodová Mirka                LPM5750  30:42  3759  3257
  3 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  33:15  3460  3291
  4 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  33:16  3458  3102
  5 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  33:51  3390  3743
  6 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  34:09  3355  2027
  7 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  36:06  3127  4128
  8 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  36:17  3106  3853
  9 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  36:36  3069  3323
 10 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  42:23  2392  2467
 11 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  47:11  1831  2280
#
4998     D65                   12.07.2019 RVP = 3290/3145  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  24:45  3409  3181
  2 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  27:16  3116  3252
  3 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  29:02  2911  4011
  4 Slámová Hana                   TBM4951  32:03  2559  1985
  5 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  33:44  2363  2845
  6 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  36:38  2026  3162
  7 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  37:44  1898  2700
  8 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  42:10  1382  1297
  9 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  56:52     0   711
#
4998     D70                   12.07.2019 RVP = 1645/1564  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kupcová Věroslava              DVP4850  32:55  1673  1721
  2 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  36:07  1531  1628
  3 Matějů Ladislava               UVP4750  37:06  1488  1079
  4 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  39:32  1380  1389
  5 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  39:42  1373  1749
  6 Kubátová Milada                PGP4750  40:39  1331  1736
  7 Novotná Ludmila                ZLH4850  41:55  1275   528
  8 Malá Marie                     LPU4753  50:39   889   191
  9 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  56:16   641   324
 10 Hudečková Alena                KTA4351  67:31   143   401
 11 Boučková Ludmila               OCB4351  68:40    92    90
 12 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551  75:23     0   646
#
4999     D21E                  13.07.2019 RVP = 9544/9544  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  61:30  9652  9784
  2 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  62:15  9537  9280
  3 Perůtková Jindra               ZBM8989  62:52  9443  9192
  4 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  62:57  9430 10000
  5 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  63:43  9312  9325
  6 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  64:55  9128  8403
  7 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  65:21  9062  9060
  8 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  65:31  9036  8414
  9 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  66:01  8959  9176
 10 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  68:23  8596  8767
 11 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  68:37  8561  8459
 12 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  70:05  8336  8801
 13 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  70:28  8277  9332
 14 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  70:28  8277  9240
 15 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  70:41  8243  8477
 16 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  71:16  8154  8483
 17 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  72:50  7914  8465
 18 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  73:18  7842  7331
 19 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  74:00  7735  8381
 20 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  74:01  7732  8186
 21 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  76:52  7295  8126
 22 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  79:22  6911  8545
 23 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  79:26  6901  8444
 24 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  81:58  6512  3737
 25 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  83:02  6349  8551
 26 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  83:15  6315  3357
 27 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  85:19  5998  8495
 28 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  88:30  5510  5640
 29 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755 102:28  3367  7524
#
4999     D21A                  13.07.2019 RVP = 8331/8331  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  59:08  8544  5135
  2 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  60:58  8292  8363
  3 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  61:57  8157  8335
  4 Kosová Tereza                  PHK0151  63:18  7972   839
  5 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  63:25  7956  7896
  6 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  63:43  7915  8313
  7 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  63:50  7899  2881
  8 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  63:57  7883  7400
  9 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  64:14  7844  6960
 10 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  65:47  7631  8172
 11 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  65:54  7615  6801
 12 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  66:01  7599  5245
 13 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  66:18  7560     0
 14 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  66:52  7482  7515
 15 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  66:54  7478  6469
 16 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  66:59  7466  6432
 17 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  67:05  7452  8042
 18 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  68:14  7294  6942
 19 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  68:48  7217  7759
 20 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  68:58  7194  5450
 21 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  69:03  7182  7523
 22 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  69:53  7068  7197
 23 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  70:39  6963  7166
 24 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  70:39  6963  4906
 25 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  71:50  6800  7318
 26 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  72:18  6736  2605
 27 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  72:18  6736  6228
 28 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  73:55  6514  8472
 29 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  74:25  6446  6596
 30 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  75:27  6304  7292
 31 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  78:07  5938  4107
 32 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  79:45  5713  6886
 33 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  79:59  5681  6643
 34 Kafková Tereza                 SJI8956  83:19  5224     0
 35 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  84:33  5054  5972
 36 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  86:39  4766  7937
 37 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  88:35  4501  6239
 38 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  90:40  4215  7074
 39 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  98:32  3135  5162
 40 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950 105:36  2165   367
 41 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055   DISK     0  5996
 42 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750   DISK     0  7335
#
4999     D21B                  13.07.2019 RVP = 6200/6200  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  63:03  6335  3182
  2 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  64:28  6199  5256
  3 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  65:51  6065  6698
  4 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  66:00  6051  2121
  5 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  66:40  5987  6001
  6 Slámová Petra                  ZBM8459  68:06  5849  4003
  7 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  68:28  5814  5686
  8 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  69:10  5746  5062
  9 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  69:32  5711  1389
 10 Lennerová Hana                 LPU8952  72:11  5456  3069
 11 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  72:25  5434  6924
 12 Karbusová Kateřina             OPI0052  73:08  5365   340
 13 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  74:56  5192  5689
 14 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  75:11  5168  5064
 15 Vojtíšková Viktorie            LPU0051  75:21  5152   920
 16 Kolmanová Josefa               LTP8653  75:42  5118     0
 17 Křístková Veronika             ZBM8379  75:57  5094  4720
 18 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  78:40  4833  5677
 19 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  78:43  4828  5306
 20 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  80:43  4636  1372
 21 Nádvorníková Tereza            LPU8953  81:32  4557  1228
 22 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  82:44  4442  4695
 23 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  93:51  3372  2878
 24 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  94:01  3356  4147
 25 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  98:33  2920  4261
 26 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  99:24  2838  4356
#
4999     D21C                  13.07.2019 RVP = 6727/6727  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  51:36  6870  3940
  2 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  52:52  6708  1938
  3 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  53:42  6602  3260
  4 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  61:46  5573  5875
  5 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  61:58  5547  5245
  6 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  63:48  5313  3164
  7 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  64:05  5277  8015
  8 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  64:41  5201  4583
  9 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353  64:57  5167  2314
 10 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  65:30  5096  4303
 11 Szarzecová Lucie               TRI9850  66:36  4956  2294
 12 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  66:45  4937  5233
 13 Doležalová Lenka               SHK8256  66:58  4909  3660
 14 Skoupá Vendula                 STE0152  67:52  4795   290
 15 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  68:26  4722  4042
 16 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  69:06  4637  3967
 17 Stoklasová Daniela             OSN0055  71:03  4388     0
 18 Žukova Kateřina                LDC9151  71:48  4293     0
 19 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  72:35  4193  4687
 20 Hrabošová Magdalena            ASU0099  72:58  4144   213
 21 Stoszková Jana                 AOP8850  73:09  4120  1131
 22 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466  77:55  3512   668
 23 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  79:06  3361   546
 24 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  80:00  3246  3893
 25 Kovářová Tereza                TRI9756  80:30  3183   951
 26 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  83:26  2808  4248
 27 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853  85:41  2521  2608
 28 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  86:46  2383  2476
 29 Dubnová Kateřina               LDC8250  93:26  1532   486
 30 Špendlíková Kamila             LCE0051  95:08  1316   286
 31 Sychrová Daniela               VBM8458  95:41  1245   639
 32 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  99:33   752  2195
 33 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051 100:32   627  1419
 34 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750 101:31   501  1380
 35 Kadlecová Daniela              LDC9251 111:35     0     0
 36 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153 154:40     0  9266
 37 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353 170:52     0   119
 38 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759   DISK     0  4419
#
4999     D35B                  13.07.2019 RVP = 6958/6861  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  49:34  7172  6718
  2 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  52:31  6782  7282
  3 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  53:41  6628  6617
  4 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka             VRL7752  53:47  6615  5961
  5 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  54:47  6483  6700
  6 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  54:53  6469  7473
  7 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  55:18  6414  5281
  8 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  60:17  5756  5601
  9 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  62:59  5399  5189
 10 Bukovacová Alena               ZBM7454  67:11  4844  1464
 11 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  67:24  4815  4835
 12 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  79:11  3259  3543
 13 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  79:13  3254  3835
 14 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151   DISK     0  5333
#
4999     D35C                  13.07.2019 RVP = 5219/5146  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  52:45  5330  5345
  2 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  55:34  5065  5415
  3 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  55:48  5043  4658
  4 Buršíková Olga                 SJI8150  57:20  4899     0
  5 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  58:56  4749  5038
  6 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  61:18  4526  4351
  7 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  61:58  4463  5641
  8 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  64:04  4266  4566
  9 Krejčí Lenka                   PTE8350  64:09  4258  3502
 10 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  65:28  4134  3170
 11 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  65:55  4092  4016
 12 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  71:32  3563  2446
 13 Baťková Zuzana                 TZL8151  72:06  3510  1447
 14 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  74:01  3330  2832
 15 Wacková Hana                   SJI7853  74:30  3284     0
 16 Tesařová Jitka                 RBK6451  77:41  2985  3051
 17 Kroupová Kateřina              LPU8154  79:57  2772   790
 18 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053  87:15  2085  2925
 19 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063  96:01  1260  1191
 20 Hrbáčková Karla                LCE8152  99:19   950     0
 21 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053 108:53    50   200
 22 Balcarová Kateřina             CET8252 116:04     0     0
 23 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152 129:49     0   465
 24 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253   DISK     0  1732
#
4999     D40B                  13.07.2019 RVP = 6348/6227  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  46:36  6477  6201
  2 Kotecká Michaela               TBM7856  49:15  6137     0
  3 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  49:46  6070  6589
  4 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  50:39  5957  6108
  5 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  50:58  5916  6483
  6 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  52:21  5739  6039
  7 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  54:00  5527  5838
  8 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  54:08  5510  6361
  9 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  61:21  4584  4901
 10 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  61:29  4567  4578
 11 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  61:53  4516  4188
 12 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  63:10  4351  4249
 13 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  63:28  4312  4187
 14 Otrubová Věra                  PLU7777  63:48  4270  4373
 15 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  64:56  4124  3920
 16 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  65:46  4017  4594
 17 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  65:49  4011  4857
 18 Hulcová Pavla                  KSH7753  66:16  3953  3686
 19 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  66:51  3878  5505
 20 Šaldová Jana                   JIL7555  67:27  3801  4186
 21 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  70:46  3376  4555
#
4999     D40C                  13.07.2019 RVP = 3614/3545  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  59:21  3664  3779
  2 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  60:24  3603  3509
  3 Vršková Dagmar                 ZBM7850  64:28  3369  1881
  4 Pařízková Kateřina             PZR7951  66:52  3230   230
  5 Klímová Barbora                OTK7251  66:58  3224  3307
  6 Slavíčková Lada                JHB7951  71:15  2977  3418
  7 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  72:22  2912  4057
  8 Honsová Jitka                  ZBP7352  74:03  2815  1007
  9 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  75:01  2759  2559
 10 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  75:07  2754  2730
 11 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  76:57  2648  3284
 12 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853  77:00  2645   880
 13 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550  77:30  2616  2588
 14 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  79:00  2529  3267
 15 Sklenářová Dita                SBR7750  87:40  2029     0
 16 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  94:46  1619  1936
 17 Pitrmucová Šárka               JIL7852  95:02  1604   862
 18 Stoklasová Markéta             OSN7555 120:18   145     0
 19 Luterová Kristýna              PLU7878 147:44     0     0
 20 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452   DISK     0  2975
#
4999     D45B                  13.07.2019 RVP = 5387/5258  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  56:09  5308  5735
  2 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  56:51  5243  4943
  3 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  57:05  5221  5080
  4 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  58:15  5113  5491
  5 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  60:05  4943  4241
  6 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  60:58  4861  5684
  7 Vavrysová Lenka                LCE7451  61:37  4801  3023
  8 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  64:31  4532  4663
  9 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  66:04  4388  4449
 10 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  72:16  3813  3275
 11 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  74:07  3642  4306
 12 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  74:11  3636  4358
 13 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  75:38  3501  4419
 14 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  79:44  3121  4154
 15 Kolářová Michaela              SLA7351  80:46  3025  2567
 16 Zemková Helena                 SLA7450  93:21  1858  1893
 17 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  94:22  1764  3593
 18 Halamová Anna                  TAP7350 101:02  1146  1079
 19 Vítková Marie                  DKL7054 114:13     0   549
 20 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152 124:23     0  2207
#
4999     D45C                  13.07.2019 RVP = 4313/4209  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  53:38  4279  3966
  2 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  54:01  4250  4386
  3 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  55:57  4100  4667
  4 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  56:04  4091  3338
  5 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  57:16  3999  4293
  6 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  58:23  3912  4170
  7 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  59:35  3820  3768
  8 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  61:45  3653  3833
  9 Janovská Věra                  JIL7258  62:23  3604  1170
 10 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  66:06  3317  4050
 11 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  66:07  3316  3543
 12 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  68:57  3097  2885
 13 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  70:20  2990  3802
 14 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  71:25  2906  3992
 15 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  73:20  2758  2907
 16 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  73:48  2722  3197
 17 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  75:24  2599  1111
 18 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  82:13  2073  3218
 19 Velátová Jana                  OPI7350  82:31  2050     0
 20 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150  83:00  2012  1840
 21 Vavříková Iveta                MOV7450  84:23  1905  1405
 22 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  84:24  1904  2308
 23 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  94:07  1154  2553
 24 Beránková Šárka                ZBM7356  97:28   895  1044
 25 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  97:36   885  1779
 26 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053 107:08   149  1048
 27 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150 108:47    22  2106
#
4999     D50B                  13.07.2019 RVP = 4582/4449  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  53:57  4594  4717
  2 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  55:44  4451  4389
  3 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  57:36  4302  4452
  4 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  58:20  4244  4732
  5 Nováková Marie                 OKP6953  59:39  4139  4248
  6 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  59:59  4112  4620
  7 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  65:26  3677  3941
  8 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  73:25  3040  4041
  9 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  73:39  3022  3363
 10 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  76:43  2777  4150
 11 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  80:25  2482  3678
 12 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  92:58  1481  3626
 13 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  96:42  1183  3039
 14 Schäferová Jana                TZL6566  97:12  1143  1497
 15 Málková Věra                   CST6550 101:06   832  1735
 16 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850 124:26     0  1002
 17 Kulhavá Jarmila                SRK6751   DISK     0  3580
#
4999     D50C                  13.07.2019 RVP = 2674/2596  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lukášová Lenka                 TBM6653  58:50  2708  3507
  2 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  61:52  2580  2776
  3 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  63:44  2501  3114
  4 Nožková Dagmar                 ZAM6251  64:00  2490  2811
  5 Kovačičová Ivona               OSN6850  70:00  2236     0
  6 Pekárková Radka                RBK6767  75:51  1989     0
  7 Foltýnová Lenka                SJI6751  88:18  1463  1160
  8 Poštulková Milada              STE6850  99:13  1002   548
  9 Daňková Jitka                  LTU6750   DISK     0     0
#
4999     D55B                  13.07.2019 RVP = 4444/4293  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  44:43  4604  5251
  2 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  47:54  4320  4461
  3 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  51:59  3956  4520
  4 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  52:52  3878  3726
  5 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  55:24  3652  4149
  6 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  58:45  3354  2491
  7 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  60:53  3164  2913
  8 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  61:25  3116  3841
  9 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  66:46  2640  3554
 10 Brémová Hildegarda             KRE6050  66:55  2626  1097
 11 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  70:17  2326  2939
 12 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  70:22  2319  3607
 13 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850   DISK     0  3281
#
4999     D55C                  13.07.2019 RVP = 3368/3253  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  40:06  3491  3903
  2 Janotová Dobra                 ZBM5662  43:37  3227  3408
  3 Slezáková Jitka                LCE6351  46:03  3044  1657
  4 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  48:52  2832  3479
  5 Votavová Renata                KNC6452  49:01  2820  2032
  6 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  49:58  2749  2909
  7 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150  58:13  2128  2539
  8 Hausvaterová Marcela           SHK6152  67:06  1460  3143
  9 Jelínková Jana                 RUZ5552  72:41  1040  1499
 10 Hrabicová Iva                  OOP6150  74:04   936  1379
 11 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  75:31   827  2595
 12 Hronová Iva                    RUZ6450   DISK     0   827
 13 Vlková Soňa                    LDC6251   DISK     0     0
#
4999     D60                   13.07.2019 RVP = 3824/3675  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  54:25  3718  4073
  2 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  55:16  3661  3743
  3 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  55:29  3646  4128
  4 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  57:19  3524  3853
  5 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  57:58  3481  3291
  6 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  58:20  3456  3102
  7 Vejvodová Mirka                LPM5750  61:32  3242  3257
  8 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  64:31  3043  3323
  9 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  65:05  3006  2027
 10 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  99:33   705  2467
 11 Nováková Pavla                 DOK5950 105:34   303  1556
#
4999     D65                   13.07.2019 RVP = 3290/3145  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  47:11  3252  2845
  2 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  48:47  3149  4011
  3 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  50:34  3035  3252
  4 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  53:10  2867  3181
  5 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  54:27  2784  3162
  6 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  67:09  1967  2700
  7 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  71:26  1691  1297
  8 Slámová Hana                   TBM4951  77:46  1283  1985
  9 Henková Svatava                RBK5454  87:21   666  1391
 10 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350   DISK     0   711
#
4999     D70                   13.07.2019 RVP = 1645/1564  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  62:29  1619  1628
  2 Kupcová Věroslava              DVP4850  65:08  1555  1721
  3 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  66:41  1518  1749
  4 Kubátová Milada                PGP4750  68:19  1478  1736
  5 Matějů Ladislava               UVP4750  72:11  1385  1079
  6 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  79:10  1216  1389
  7 Hudečková Alena                KTA4351  81:10  1168   401
  8 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  85:05  1073   324
  9 Malá Marie                     LPU4753  93:06   880   191
 10 Novotná Ludmila                ZLH4850 100:20   705   528
 11 Boučková Ludmila               OCB4351   DISK     0    90
#
5000     D21E                  14.07.2019 RVP = 9253/9253  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  42:38  9277  8403
  2 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  42:47  9212  9060
  3 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  42:49  9173  9332
  4 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  42:54  9123  8459
  5 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  44:07  8831  8767
  6 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  45:08  8584  8801
  7 Perůtková Jindra               ZBM8989  45:50  8405  9192
  8 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  46:05  8323  8414
  9 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  47:10  8065  9240
 10 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  47:48  7903  8126
 11 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  48:04  7819  8465
 12 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  48:06  7784  7331
 13 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  48:07  7752  9325
 14 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  48:33  7635  9176
 15 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  48:35  7600  8483
 16 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  51:33  6964  8495
 17 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  53:31  6536  8444
 18 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  54:03  6403  8381
 19 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  54:46  6234  3357
 20 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  55:24  6083  8186
 21 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  58:42  5396  8551
 22 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  58:54  5335  3737
 23 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  63:40  4362  7524
 24 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  66:19  3818  5640
#
5000     D21A                  14.07.2019 RVP = 8331/8331  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  43:58  8531  8172
  2 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  45:04  8306  8472
  3 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  46:07  8092  8313
  4 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  46:56  7921  8042
  5 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  47:24  7815  2605
  6 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  47:54  7703  6432
  7 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  47:57  7674  6469
  8 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  48:20  7584  7318
  9 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  48:27  7543  5450
 10 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  49:04  7412  6596
 11 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  49:22  7338  7166
 12 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  49:41  7262  4906
 13 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  49:44  7234  2881
 14 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  49:44  7214  7759
 15 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  49:57  7157  6942
 16 Kosová Tereza                  PHK0151  50:29  7043   839
 17 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  50:55  6947  8335
 18 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  52:08  6713  7515
 19 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  53:22  6477  7197
 20 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  53:27  6445  5135
 21 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  54:07  6311  4107
 22 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  55:08  6116  7292
 23 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  55:25  6050  5972
 24 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  55:26  6030  8363
 25 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  56:24  5846  6643
 26 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  58:09  5527     0
 27 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  58:27  5460  6801
 28 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  58:49  5382  7074
 29 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  60:17  5116  6228
 30 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950  64:07  4445   367
 31 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  64:19  4399  6239
 32 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  64:33  4347  7937
 33 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754   DISK     0  7523
 34 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156   DISK     0  5245
 35 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151   DISK     0  6960
#
5000     D21B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 6806/6806  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  48:13  6853  6001
  2 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  48:41  6766  3182
  3 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  48:45  6735  5062
  4 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  49:19  6634  5686
  5 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  50:31  6447  8719
  6 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  50:46  6392  6698
  7 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  51:16  6302  6924
  8 Slámová Petra                  ZBM8459  51:43  6220  4003
  9 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  54:36  5806  4695
 10 Kolmanová Josefa               LTP8653  56:06  5582     0
 11 Křístková Veronika             ZBM8379  56:13  5548  4720
 12 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  57:26  5365  5064
 13 Karbusová Kateřina             OPI0052  57:27  5345   340
 14 Lennerová Hana                 LPU8952  57:34  5312  3069
 15 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  59:14  5071  2121
 16 Nádvorníková Tereza            LPU8953  60:15  4918  1228
 17 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  60:45  4835  5677
 18 Vojtíšková Viktorie            LPU0051  61:39  4699   920
 19 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  61:55  4648  5689
 20 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  66:25  4040  2878
 21 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  70:47  3453  1372
 22 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  71:44  3317  4147
 23 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  73:18  3102  4356
 24 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  78:05  2470  5306
 25 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  78:55  2353  4261
 26 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  83:28  1758  2034
 27 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151   DISK     0  5256
 28 Končáková Klára                LCE9555   DISK     0  1389
 29 Šuterová Kateřina              CET8351   DISK     0     0
#
5000     D21C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 6727/6727  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  40:08  7157  3940
  2 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  43:25  6625  9266
  3 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  45:04  6352  3260
  4 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  45:30  6269  1938
  5 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  45:46  6212  8015
  6 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  48:13  5817  4583
  7 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  48:43  5725  5245
  8 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353  49:01  5665  2314
  9 Žukova Kateřina                LDC9151  50:27  5430     0
 10 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  50:53  5350  4303
 11 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  51:30  5243  5233
 12 Ressová Tereza                 LCE0052  51:47  5187  1159
 13 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  52:28  5070  5875
 14 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  52:52  4996  4042
 15 Doležalová Lenka               SHK8256  54:00  4812  3660
 16 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  54:15  4762  3164
 17 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  55:32  4556  4687
 18 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  58:12  4144  3893
 19 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  58:41  4061  3967
 20 Stoszková Jana                 AOP8850  59:46  3888  1131
 21 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  62:56  3406  3960
 22 Kovářová Tereza                TRI9756  65:17  3047   951
 23 Špendlíková Kamila             LCE0051  66:25  2871   286
 24 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  66:34  2841   546
 25 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  67:02  2765  2476
 26 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853  72:30  1952  2608
 27 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  72:43  1915  2195
 28 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466  74:55  1588   668
 29 Stoklasová Daniela             OSN0055  81:30   621     0
 30 Kadlecová Daniela              LDC9251  82:44   439     0
 31 Dubnová Kateřina               LDC8250  87:48     0   486
 32 Marková Michaela               KUO8551  88:01     0     0
 33 Lounková Zuzana                PDY8550  92:36     0   705
 34 Sychrová Daniela               VBM8458 115:21     0   639
 35 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759   DISK     0  4419
 36 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353   DISK     0   119
 37 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA9851   DISK     0  1604
#
5000     D35B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 6958/6861  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  49:42  6914  6718
  2 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka             VRL7752  50:15  6793  5961
  3 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  50:19  6738  6700
  4 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  51:45  6500  7282
  5 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  53:00  6290  5281
  6 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  54:33  6041  6617
  7 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  55:05  5929  7473
  8 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  62:29  4922  5601
  9 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  64:47  4589  5189
 10 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  73:01  3497  4835
 11 Bukovacová Alena               ZBM7454  77:04  2954  1464
 12 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  79:25  2635  3835
 13 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151 104:46     0  5333
 14 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451   DISK     0  3543
#
5000     D35C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 5125/5053  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Buršíková Olga                 SJI8150  53:36  5205     0
  2 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  54:06  5141  5415
  3 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  58:04  4763  5641
  4 Krejčí Lenka                   PTE8350  61:14  4460  3502
  5 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  61:59  4376  4351
  6 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  62:11  4343  4658
  7 Dvořáčková Jana                TTR8154  62:12  4326   705
  8 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  63:08  4227  4016
  9 Baťková Zuzana                 TZL8151  63:18  4197  1447
 10 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  63:21  4178  5345
 11 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053  71:11  3472  2925
 12 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  72:02  3384  2832
 13 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  72:18  3349  3170
 14 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  79:06  2743  1732
 15 Wacková Hana                   SJI7853  81:52  2492     0
 16 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  81:54  2480  2446
 17 Kroupová Kateřina              LPU8154  88:28  1904   790
 18 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  88:41  1878  1855
 19 Balcarová Kateřina             CET8252  92:10  1573     0
 20 Hrbáčková Karla                LCE8152  96:12  1222     0
 21 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053  99:23   947   200
 22 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063  99:45   912  1191
 23 Tesařová Jitka                 RBK6451 119:49     0  3051
 24 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152 175:20     0   465
 25 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656   DISK     0  4566
#
5000     D40B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 6260/6141  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  39:02  6591  6361
  2 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  41:06  6263  6589
  3 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  46:14  5495  5838
  4 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  46:36  5419  5505
  5 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  47:01  5336  6201
  6 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  48:02  5168  4901
  7 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  48:07  5134  6039
  8 Šaldová Jana                   JIL7555  48:54  5001  4186
  9 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  49:51  4845  6108
 10 Otrubová Věra                  PLU7777  49:59  4805  4373
 11 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  50:50  4666  4188
 12 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  52:01  4481  4187
 13 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  52:14  4431  4555
 14 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  54:39  4078  4857
 15 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  55:02  4007  4594
 16 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  55:20  3949  4578
 17 Kotecká Michaela               TBM7856  57:23  3652     0
 18 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  61:55  3022  4249
 19 Hulcová Pavla                  KSH7753  65:52  2476  3686
 20 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  68:41  2087  3920
#
5000     D40C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 3614/3545  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  52:22  3585  3779
  2 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  52:57  3529  3509
  3 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  53:34  3472  4057
  4 Sklenářová Dita                SBR7750  59:05  3091     0
  5 Slavíčková Lada                JHB7951  61:01  2949  3418
  6 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  62:33  2835  2975
  7 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853  62:36  2818   880
  8 Klímová Barbora                OTK7251  64:32  2679  3307
  9 Pitrmucová Šárka               JIL7852  64:43  2655   862
 10 Vršková Dagmar                 ZBM7850  65:13  2610  1881
 11 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  65:55  2552  2730
 12 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  66:33  2499  3267
 13 Luterová Kristýna              PLU7878  66:39  2481     0
 14 Vláčilová Kateřina             RIC7757  68:13  2370   945
 15 Honsová Jitka                  ZBP7352  69:19  2289  1007
 16 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  69:43  2253  1936
 17 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  71:04  2158  2559
 18 Stoklasová Markéta             OSN7555 104:31    87     0
#
5000     D45B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 5387/5258  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  38:05  5306  5735
  2 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  38:07  5278  5491
  3 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  39:07  5119  5080
  4 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  40:16  4941  4943
  5 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  40:27  4894  4241
  6 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  40:31  4863  5684
  7 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  48:10  3822  4663
  8 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  51:48  3323  4358
  9 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  51:57  3288  3593
 10 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  53:35  3059  4449
 11 Vavrysová Lenka                LCE7451  54:26  2933  3023
 12 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  54:29  2913  3275
 13 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  56:01  2701  4419
 14 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  57:32  2493  4306
 15 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  58:10  2400  4154
 16 Zemková Helena                 SLA7450  59:02  2278  1893
 17 Kolářová Michaela              SLA7351  67:35  1181  2567
 18 Halamová Anna                  TAP7350  68:41  1036  1079
 19 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  79:55     0  2207
#
5000     D45C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 4313/4209  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  45:39  4261  4293
  2 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  46:28  4174  3802
  3 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  46:32  4155  4667
  4 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  46:36  4136  3966
  5 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  46:49  4104  4386
  6 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  47:57  3989  3992
  7 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  49:21  3852  4170
  8 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  50:22  3749  3833
  9 Janovská Věra                  JIL7258  55:12  3308  1170
 10 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  59:07  2951  3197
 11 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  59:24  2916  4050
 12 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  59:38  2886  3543
 13 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  59:44  2869  2885
 14 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  60:12  2819  3768
 15 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150  61:50  2667  1840
 16 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  64:05  2463  2308
 17 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  65:26  2338  2553
 18 Beránková Šárka                ZBM7356  65:34  2319  1044
 19 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  66:06  2266  2907
 20 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  66:20  2238  3338
 21 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150  66:39  2204  2106
 22 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  66:51  2180  3218
 23 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  66:53  2170  1111
 24 Velátová Jana                  OPI7350  71:37  1762     0
 25 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  85:00   627  1048
 26 Vavříková Iveta                MOV7450  85:53   551  1405
 27 Nováková Martina               PDY7350 102:14     0  1779
#
5000     D50B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 4582/4449  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  38:18  4720  4717
  2 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  41:26  4351  4620
  3 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  42:37  4197  4389
  4 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  44:05  4014  4732
  5 Kulhavá Jarmila                SRK6751  50:06  3348  3580
  6 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  51:17  3202  3363
  7 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  54:34  2837  4452
  8 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  57:10  2547  4150
  9 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  58:04  2437  4041
 10 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  64:50  1724  3039
 11 Schäferová Jana                TZL6566  76:15   544  1497
 12 Málková Věra                   CST6550  86:56     0  1735
 13 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  90:48     0  3626
 14 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850 104:54     0  1002
 15 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651   DISK     0  3678
#
5000     D50C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 2674/2596  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lukášová Lenka                 TBM6653  41:25  2895  3507
  2 Nožková Dagmar                 ZAM6251  47:51  2504  2811
  3 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  51:08  2293  3114
  4 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  53:54  2114  2776
  5 Foltýnová Lenka                SJI6751  68:53  1298  1160
  6 Daňková Jitka                  LTU6750  69:02  1272     0
  7 Vítková Miroslava              PTE6952  76:38   866     0
  8 Poštulková Milada              STE6850   DISK     0   548
#
5000     D55B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 4444/4293  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  30:26  4707  5251
  2 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  35:03  4091  4520
  3 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  35:33  4001  4461
  4 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  39:42  3455  3726
  5 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  41:09  3252  2913
  6 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  41:24  3199  2491
  7 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  41:45  3134  4149
  8 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  42:03  3075  3841
  9 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  42:19  3022  3554
 10 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  48:39  2242  3607
 11 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  48:47  2210  2939
 12 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  55:04  1452  3281
 13 Brémová Hildegarda             KRE6050  55:28  1394  1097
#
5000     D55C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 3368/3253  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janotová Dobra                 ZBM5662  31:24  3601  3408
  2 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  35:50  3166  3903
  3 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  38:14  2922  3479
  4 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150  39:22  2795  2539
  5 Hausvaterová Marcela           SHK6152  42:42  2474  3143
  6 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  45:25  2212  2909
  7 Hrabicová Iva                  OOP6150  47:19  2026  1379
  8 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  49:32  1815  2595
  9 Jelínková Jana                 RUZ5552  53:52  1425  1499
 10 Votavová Renata                KNC6452  60:02   883  2032
 11 Vlková Soňa                    LDC6251  85:31     0     0
#
5000     D60                   14.07.2019 RVP = 3824/3675  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  37:17  3839  4073
  2 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  39:47  3574  4128
  3 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  40:00  3525  3102
  4 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  41:00  3405  3323
  5 Vejvodová Mirka                LPM5750  41:46  3307  3257
  6 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  42:41  3197  3743
  7 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  45:39  2904  3291
  8 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  48:07  2661  3853
  9 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  55:50  1958  2027
 10 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  56:04  1921  2467
 11 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  60:04  1558  2280
#
5000     D65                   14.07.2019 RVP = 3290/3145  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  34:32  3175  4011
  2 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  34:52  3116  3181
  3 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  35:10  3062  3252
  4 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  40:11  2594  3162
  5 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  43:26  2287  2700
  6 Slámová Hana                   TBM4951  45:38  2076  1985
  7 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  45:45  2047  2845
  8 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  48:12  1820  1297
  9 Podhorská Věra                 SJI5252  74:34     0   967
 10 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  87:29     0   711
#
5000     D70                   14.07.2019 RVP = 1645/1564  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubátová Milada                PGP4750  34:49  1817  1736
  2 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  44:11  1454  1628
  3 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  45:37  1390  1749
  4 Kupcová Věroslava              DVP4850  46:16  1356  1721
  5 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  49:08  1241   324
  6 Matějů Ladislava               UVP4750  53:17  1081  1079
  7 Novotná Ludmila                ZLH4850  54:11  1040   528
  8 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  57:29   915  1389
  9 Hudečková Alena                KTA4351  61:09   778   401
 10 Malá Marie                     LPU4753  63:17   697   191
 11 Boučková Ludmila               OCB4351  65:57   598    90
 12 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551  67:00   557   646
#
5000     P                     14.07.2019 RVP = 1222/1222  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klíma Robert                   OTK0202  20:46  1351     0
  2 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  23:46  1183     0
  3 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  25:06  1105  5437
  4 Fuchs Jan                      TBM7101  29:24   875     0
  5 Čeřovská Adéla                 KON8755  32:08   728     0
  6 Chládková Petra                DKP8159  33:59   629   674
  7 Klíma Jan                      OTK7200  35:22   554     0
  8 Hájková Lucie                  SOP0350  36:43   482     0
  9 Fuchs Marek                    TBM0603  37:23   445     0
 10 Nováková Hana                  CTB7551  37:24   441     0
 11 Navrátilová Marie              KYL0950  73:57     0     0
#
4953     D21A                  19.07.2019 RVP = 5976/5976  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  25:01  6194  6960
  2 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  25:13  6148  6718
  3 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  27:40  5585  6228
  4 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  27:50  5546  3829
  5 Beržinská Soňa                 SBK8554  29:45  5105  3055
  6 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  33:39  4208  4728
  7 Kosová Tereza                  PHK0151  35:34  3767   839
  8 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156   DISK     0  5245
#
4953     D21B                  19.07.2019 RVP = 3719/3719  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Königová Jana                  ZBM8661  25:15  4055  3212
  2 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  27:26  3763  5713
  3 Hájková Petra                  KYL9350  30:36  3339   342
  4 Skálová Gabriela               DKP8658  36:01  2613     0
  5 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  39:01  2211  2352
  6 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  39:24  2160  3171
  7 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  46:53  1157  4147
  8 Karlová Eva                    MOV8551  64:33     0   959
#
4953     D35A                  19.07.2019 RVP = 5435/5359  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  22:50  5836  5933
  2 Uhnavá Markéta                 ZBM8485  25:46  5209  3639
  3 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  26:36  5031  4835
  4 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  28:24  4646  5479
  5 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  30:44  4147  4552
  6 Horáčková Vladimíra            MOV7750  32:10  3841  4543
  7 Svačinková Jitka               TVR7750  36:41  2875  4088
  8 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  39:11  2341  6376
  9 Gottwaldová Hana               JPV7551  46:01   880   777
#
4953     D35B                  19.07.2019 RVP = 4213/4154  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651  22:58  4337  3809
  2 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  23:48  4193  4658
  3 Klapalová Michaela             VAM8450  25:19  3931  1178
  4 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  30:43  2997  4296
  5 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  31:45  2819  3509
  6 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  32:18  2724  4350
  7 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  34:39  2317  1732
  8 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  35:22  2194  3951
  9 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  36:43  1960  2730
 10 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  38:24  1669  3126
 11 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  40:15  1349  2812
 12 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063  40:58  1225  1191
 13 Chromčáková Jitka              JZL7850  43:38   764  2004
 14 Fremrová Jaroslava             LPM7954  45:14   488  1225
 15 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  47:54    27  2786
 16 Stašková Petra                 ZBM8255  48:54     0   257
 17 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  49:48     0  2266
 18 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979  50:46     0   763
#
4953     D45A                  19.07.2019 RVP = 5353/5225  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  20:35  5455  5491
  2 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  21:55  5131  5735
  3 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  22:06  5087  5161
  4 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  22:29  4994  5659
  5 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  24:30  4504  4620
  6 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  25:27  4274  4717
  7 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  26:11  4096  4408
  8 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  27:00  3898  4301
  9 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  28:13  3603  3768
 10 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  32:04  2669  3544
 11 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  46:29     0  4241
#
4953     D45B                  19.07.2019 RVP = 3585/3499  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  26:25  3764  4293
  2 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  28:16  3537  3375
  3 Hendrychová Marcela            HOB7051  31:03  3196  3357
  4 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  31:18  3166  2308
  5 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  32:07  3066  3566
  6 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  32:49  2980  3114
  7 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  32:54  2970  3323
  8 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  33:27  2903  2274
  9 Žáková Marcela                 LPU7053  34:28  2778  2020
 10 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  34:52  2729  2885
 11 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  35:10  2692  2776
 12 Pišová Hana                    LCE7053  36:02  2586  2144
 13 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  38:39  2266  3335
 14 Leciánová Vanda                OOP7453  39:30  2162  1004
 15 Blank Radka                    SKM7351  42:14  1827   356
 16 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  43:52  1627  3039
 17 Boháčová Alena                 KUN7450  46:47  1270   241
 18 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  47:41  1160  2681
 19 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  52:33   564  2132
#
4953     D55                   19.07.2019 RVP = 3999/3863  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  24:30  4106  4859
  2 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  26:45  3774  2855
  3 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  27:11  3710  3607
  4 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  27:24  3678  3479
  5 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  27:48  3618  4073
  6 Hájková Iveta                  KYL6350  27:49  3616  1504
  7 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  29:22  3387  3491
  8 Stackeová Anna                 LCE5551  30:45  3183  1169
  9 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  30:53  3163  3320
 10 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  30:55  3158  3622
 11 Slezáková Jitka                LCE6351  31:24  3086  1657
 12 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  32:01  2995  3755
 13 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  32:06  2983  3686
 14 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  33:32  2771  2909
 15 Jelínková Radana               PGP5851  38:23  2055  2093
 16 Chodurová Milena               SFM5750  42:19  1473   854
 17 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  42:54  1387  2280
 18 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  44:06  1210  2275
 19 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  44:43  1119  2032
 20 Matyášová Lenka                LBM6460  48:16   594  2688
 21 Strohalmová Milena             KRN5651  49:32   407   573
 22 Smrčková Olga                  LPU6055 124:46     0   463
#
4953     D65                   19.07.2019 RVP = 2267/2167  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  28:11  2400  2700
  2 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  30:53  2215  2532
  3 Kupcová Věroslava              DVP4850  35:38  1888  1721
  4 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  36:59  1796  2507
  5 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  38:57  1661  1749
  6 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  39:04  1653  1849
  7 Štáblová Jitka                 ASU5350  46:18  1156  1441
#
4954     D21A                  20.07.2019 RVP = 5727/5727  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  27:29  6206  6718
  2 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  29:42  5783  3829
  3 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  32:47  5194  5245
  4 Beržinská Soňa                 SBK8554  32:48  5191  3055
  5 Kosová Tereza                  PHK0151  33:07  5130   839
  6 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  36:54  4407  6228
  7 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  37:39  4264  5681
  8 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  40:30  3720  4728
  9 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  45:18  2803  4765
#
4954     D21B                  20.07.2019 RVP = 3719/3719  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  28:17  4512  5713
  2 Hájková Petra                  KYL9350  38:36  3445   342
  3 Königová Jana                  ZBM8661  40:58  3200  3212
  4 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  45:41  2712  2352
  5 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  45:45  2705  4147
  6 Karlová Eva                    MOV8551  50:07  2253   959
  7 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750   DISK     0  3171
  8 Skálová Gabriela               DKP8658   DISK     0     0
#
4954     D35A                  20.07.2019 RVP = 5435/5359  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  24:34  5494  5933
  2 Uhnavá Markéta                 ZBM8485  24:39  5476  3639
  3 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  26:23  5107  5479
  4 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  28:28  4664  4552
  5 Horáčková Vladimíra            MOV7750  29:19  4483  4543
  6 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  32:28  3814  6376
  7 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  32:39  3775  4835
  8 Svačinková Jitka               TVR7750  35:18  3211  4088
  9 Gottwaldová Hana               JPV7551  54:50     0   777
#
4954     D35B                  20.07.2019 RVP = 4213/4154  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapalová Michaela             VAM8450  19:50  5075  1178
  2 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  27:00  3908  3509
  3 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  29:38  3478  2812
  4 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  29:53  3438  3126
  5 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  29:58  3424  4658
  6 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  30:03  3411  4296
  7 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  30:42  3305  4350
  8 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  31:13  3220  1732
  9 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  31:50  3120  3951
 10 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651  33:51  2791  3809
 11 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  35:22  2544  3669
 12 Fremrová Jaroslava             LPM7954  35:55  2454  1225
 13 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  37:30  2196  2898
 14 Stašková Petra                 ZBM8255  38:56  1963   257
 15 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  39:17  1906  2786
 16 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  39:30  1870  2730
 17 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  39:51  1813  2266
 18 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063  41:25  1558  1191
 19 Chromčáková Jitka              JZL7850  43:02  1295  2004
 20 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979  76:36     0   763
#
4954     D45A                  20.07.2019 RVP = 5353/5225  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  22:49  5464  5659
  2 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  23:55  5224  5735
  3 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  25:01  4984  4241
  4 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  25:17  4926  5491
  5 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  25:39  4846  5161
  6 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  29:15  4059  4408
  7 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  30:03  3884  4301
  8 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  30:18  3830  4717
  9 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  32:59  3244  3768
 10 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  39:28  1828  3544
 11 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553   DISK     0  4620
#
4954     D45B                  20.07.2019 RVP = 3585/3499  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  29:45  3699  3566
  2 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  32:06  3438  4293
  3 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  32:48  3361  2885
  4 Žáková Marcela                 LPU7053  33:15  3311  2020
  5 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  33:28  3287  2776
  6 Hendrychová Marcela            HOB7051  33:47  3251  3357
  7 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  34:18  3194  3323
  8 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  34:37  3159  3335
  9 Leciánová Vanda                OOP7453  35:20  3080  1004
 10 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  37:21  2856  3375
 11 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  38:16  2754  3114
 12 Boháčová Alena                 KUN7450  41:51  2357   241
 13 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  45:25  1961  2681
 14 Pišová Hana                    LCE7053  45:26  1959  2144
 15 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  47:50  1693  2274
 16 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  49:45  1481  2308
 17 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  50:35  1388  2132
 18 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  51:50  1250  3039
 19 Blank Radka                    SKM7351  55:27   848   356
#
4954     D55                   20.07.2019 RVP = 4167/4025  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  21:10  4267  4859
  2 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  22:29  4032  4073
  3 Hájková Iveta                  KYL6350  23:55  3776  1504
  4 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  24:29  3675  3622
  5 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  27:40  3106  3286
  6 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  28:40  2927  4461
  7 Stackeová Anna                 LCE5551  29:37  2757  1169
  8 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  30:03  2680  3607
  9 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  30:25  2614  3755
 10 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  31:01  2507  2909
 11 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  32:00  2331  3491
 12 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  32:59  2156  3479
 13 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  34:05  1959  3320
 14 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  36:07  1596  3686
 15 Slezáková Jitka                LCE6351  38:11  1226  1657
 16 Chodurová Milena               SFM5750  43:17   315   854
 17 Matyášová Lenka                LBM6460  45:21     0  2688
 18 Strohalmová Milena             KRN5651  47:28     0   573
 19 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  47:31     0  2275
 20 Jelínková Radana               PGP5851  47:47     0  2093
 21 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  57:02     0  2280
 22 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  64:40     0  2032
 23 Smrčková Olga                  LPU6055  70:11     0   463
 24 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951   DISK     0  2855
#
4955     D21A                  20.07.2019 RVP = 6166/6166  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  18:58  6355  6960
  2 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  19:47  6098  6718
  3 Beržinská Soňa                 SBK8554  19:57  6046  3055
  4 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  20:00  6030  3829
  5 Kosová Tereza                  PHK0151  20:18  5935   839
  6 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  20:50  5767  6228
  7 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  21:03  5699  5245
  8 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  22:46  5158  5681
  9 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  23:59  4774  4728
#
4955     D21B                  20.07.2019 RVP = 3153/3153  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Königová Jana                  ZBM8661  20:27  3313  3212
  2 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  20:33  3299  5713
  3 Hájková Petra                  KYL9350  23:38  2847   342
  4 Skálová Gabriela               DKP8658  23:55  2806     0
  5 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  27:07  2338  4147
  6 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  27:08  2335  2352
#
4955     D35A                  20.07.2019 RVP = 5435/5359  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  21:59  5485  4835
  2 Uhnavá Markéta                 ZBM8485  22:42  5314  3639
  3 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  22:51  5278  5479
  4 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  24:34  4870  5933
  5 Horáčková Vladimíra            MOV7750  27:34  4155  4543
  6 Svačinková Jitka               TVR7750  27:54  4076  4088
  7 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  28:01  4048  4552
  8 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  28:21  3969  6376
  9 Gottwaldová Hana               JPV7551  54:30     0   777
#
4955     D35B                  20.07.2019 RVP = 4213/4154  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapalová Michaela             VAM8450  16:00  4814  1178
  2 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  20:17  3878  3509
  3 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  20:47  3769  4658
  4 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  24:28  2965  3951
  5 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  24:33  2947  3669
  6 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  25:50  2667  2786
  7 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  27:22  2332  4350
  8 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  28:05  2175  2730
  9 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  28:17  2132  4296
 10 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  28:48  2019  3126
 11 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  30:23  1673  2812
 12 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  31:31  1425  1732
 13 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  34:58   672  2266
 14 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063  37:38    90  1191
 15 Fremrová Jaroslava             LPM7954  38:38     0  1225
 16 Chromčáková Jitka              JZL7850  40:53     0  2004
 17 Stašková Petra                 ZBM8255  41:13     0   257
 18 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979  58:14     0   763
 19 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651   DISK     0  3809
#
4955     D45A                  20.07.2019 RVP = 5353/5225  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  20:22  5427  5659
  2 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  20:49  5316  5161
  3 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  22:23  4930  5491
  4 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  22:23  4930  4241
  5 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  23:02  4769  5735
  6 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  24:33  4395  4717
  7 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  25:24  4186  4301
  8 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  26:20  3956  4408
  9 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  34:46  1877  4620
 10 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  41:20   258  3544
 11 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  44:09     0  3768
#
4955     D45B                  20.07.2019 RVP = 3585/3499  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  19:56  3974  3375
  2 Hendrychová Marcela            HOB7051  24:14  3322  3357
  3 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  25:02  3201  3114
  4 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  27:47  2784  3335
  5 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  29:56  2457  2885
  6 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  31:08  2275  3323
  7 Leciánová Vanda                OOP7453  31:48  2174  1004
  8 Pišová Hana                    LCE7053  33:40  1891  2144
  9 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  34:04  1830  2132
 10 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  35:56  1547  2274
 11 Blank Radka                    SKM7351  36:31  1459   356
 12 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  40:56   789  3566
 13 Žáková Marcela                 LPU7053  50:03     0  2020
 14 Boháčová Alena                 KUN7450  51:37     0   241
 15 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060   DISK     0  4293
 16 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654   DISK     0  2776
#
4955     D55                   20.07.2019 RVP = 4167/4025  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  17:11  4589  4859
  2 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  21:22  3746  4073
  3 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  21:24  3740  3607
  4 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  22:37  3495  4461
  5 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  23:26  3330  2855
  6 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  25:52  2840  3491
  7 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  25:54  2833  3686
  8 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  26:37  2689  3622
  9 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  27:21  2541  2909
 10 Hájková Iveta                  KYL6350  28:07  2387  1504
 11 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  28:19  2347  3479
 12 Matyášová Lenka                LBM6460  30:31  1903  2688
 13 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  31:13  1762  3320
 14 Stackeová Anna                 LCE5551  31:46  1652  1169
 15 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  36:08   772  2032
 16 Chodurová Milena               SFM5750  37:19   534   854
 17 Slezáková Jitka                LCE6351  38:41   258  1657
 18 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  39:03   185  3755
 19 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  42:41     0  2280
 20 Strohalmová Milena             KRN5651  42:58     0   573
 21 Smrčková Olga                  LPU6055  45:37     0   463
 22 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  61:23     0  2275
 23 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352   DISK     0  3286
 24 Jelínková Radana               PGP5851   DISK     0  2093
#
4955     D65                   20.07.2019 RVP = 2267/2167  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  22:56  2488  2532
  2 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  26:46  2179  1849
  3 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  31:01  1836  1749
  4 Štáblová Jitka                 ASU5350  31:03  1834  1441
  5 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  31:44  1779  2700
  6 Kupcová Věroslava              DVP4850  33:28  1639  1721
  7 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  36:06  1427  2507
#
4956     D21A                  21.07.2019 RVP = 5976/5976  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  75:26  6403  6718
  2 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  80:21  6042  6960
  3 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  87:57  5483  5245
  4 Beržinská Soňa                 SBK8554  90:18  5310  3055
  5 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  91:14  5241  6228
  6 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  93:34  5069  3829
  7 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851 100:35  4553  4728
  8 Kosová Tereza                  PHK0151   DISK     0   839
#
4956     D21B                  21.07.2019 RVP = 3153/3153  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  72:47  3330  5713
  2 Hájková Petra                  KYL9350  78:00  3116   342
  3 Königová Jana                  ZBM8661  80:30  3014  3212
  4 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  86:28  2770  4147
  5 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  93:37  2477  2352
  6 Skálová Gabriela               DKP8658 100:19  2203     0
#
4956     D35A                  21.07.2019 RVP = 5435/5359  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  81:28  5375  5933
  2 Horáčková Vladimíra            MOV7750  81:36  5366  4543
  3 Uhnavá Markéta                 ZBM8485  82:03  5336  3639
  4 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  87:25  4984  4835
  5 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  93:32  4583  5479
  6 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  96:33  4385  4552
  7 Gottwaldová Hana               JPV7551 120:52  2790   777
  8 Michálková Renata              LCE8151   DISK     0  6376
#
4956     D35B                  21.07.2019 RVP = 4213/4154  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapalová Michaela             VAM8450  52:27  4458  1178
  2 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  57:07  4115  3669
  3 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  60:13  3888  3509
  4 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651  61:27  3797  3809
  5 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  68:06  3309  4296
  6 Klose Petra                    SFM7351  68:46  3260  3595
  7 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  69:32  3204  4658
  8 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  69:50  3182  3126
  9 Fremrová Jaroslava             LPM7954  70:31  3132  1225
 10 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  70:50  3109  1732
 11 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  71:25  3066  3951
 12 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  72:08  3013  4350
 13 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  78:21  2557  2786
 14 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  81:02  2360  2898
 15 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063  82:55  2222  1191
 16 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  82:55  2222  2730
 17 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  84:14  2125  2812
 18 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  86:21  1970  2266
 19 Chromčáková Jitka              JZL7850  86:34  1954  2004
 20 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979 112:28    53   763
 21 Stašková Petra                 ZBM8255   DISK     0   257
#
4956     D45A                  21.07.2019 RVP = 5353/5225  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  66:12  5396  5659
  2 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  68:55  5189  5735
  3 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  70:15  5087  4241
  4 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  70:22  5078  5161
  5 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  71:25  4998  5491
  6 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  80:13  4327  4408
  7 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  81:36  4221  4717
  8 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  86:10  3873  4301
  9 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155 103:54  2519  3768
 10 Štorková Simona                JPV6556 107:45  2225  3544
#
4956     D45B                  21.07.2019 RVP = 3585/3499  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  70:31  3525  3566
  2 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  71:15  3488  3375
  3 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  71:20  3484  4293
  4 Hendrychová Marcela            HOB7051  76:06  3250  3357
  5 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  79:25  3086  3323
  6 Žáková Marcela                 LPU7053  81:57  2961  2020
  7 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  82:43  2924  2776
  8 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  86:51  2720  3114
  9 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  88:06  2658  2308
 10 Leciánová Vanda                OOP7453  92:26  2445  1004
 11 Pišová Hana                    LCE7053  93:11  2408  2144
 12 Boháčová Alena                 KUN7450  96:45  2232   241
 13 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452 100:07  2066  3335
 14 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653 100:27  2050  2274
 15 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152 100:28  2049  2885
 16 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550 112:27  1459  3039
 17 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155 123:51   897  2132
#
4956     D55                   21.07.2019 RVP = 3999/3863  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  50:58  3951  4859
  2 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  52:21  3849  4073
  3 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  53:09  3789  2855
  4 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  55:28  3618  2909
  5 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  55:42  3601  3286
  6 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  56:59  3505  3622
  7 Hájková Iveta                  KYL6350  57:18  3482  1504
  8 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  58:06  3423  3686
  9 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  60:27  3249  3755
 10 Stackeová Anna                 LCE5551  61:17  3187  1169
 11 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  61:43  3155  3491
 12 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  64:26  2954  3479
 13 Slezáková Jitka                LCE6351  65:57  2841  1657
 14 Matyášová Lenka                LBM6460  66:27  2804  2688
 15 Jelínková Radana               PGP5851  68:26  2657  2093
 16 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  74:10  2233  3607
 17 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  74:22  2218  3320
 18 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  74:40  2196  2032
 19 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  76:43  2044  2275
 20 Chodurová Milena               SFM5750  87:59  1209   854
 21 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  94:37   718  2280
 22 Strohalmová Milena             KRN5651 100:53   254   573
 23 Smrčková Olga                  LPU6055 111:59     0   463
#
4956     D65                   21.07.2019 RVP = 2267/2167  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  44:48  2451  2700
  2 Štáblová Jitka                 ASU5350  49:04  2271  1441
  3 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  60:44  1781  2507
  4 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  60:55  1773  1749
  5 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  61:23  1753  1849
  6 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  67:58  1476  2532
  7 Kupcová Věroslava              DVP4850  69:25  1415  1721
#
4753     D21E                  24.07.2019 RVP = 8989/8989  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  60:52  9117  9447
  2 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  62:09  8930  8801
  3 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  62:13  8920  9332
  4 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  64:31  8585  8293
  5 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  69:08  7913  8477
  6 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  74:59  7061  7331
  7 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  77:16  6729  8236
  8 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250   DISK     0  8186
  9 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757   DISK     0  8887
#
4753     D21A                  24.07.2019 RVP = 8362/8362  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  55:33  8724  7400
  2 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  58:41  8273  7964
  3 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  59:57  8090  8699
  4 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  59:57  8090  8042
  5 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  60:21  8033  8008
  6 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  60:40  7987  8434
  7 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  61:20  7891  7186
  8 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  61:27  7874  7475
  9 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  61:56  7805  5245
 10 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  62:05  7783  6960
 11 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  63:00  7651  8495
 12 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  63:32  7574  6955
 13 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  66:02  7214  7759
 14 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  66:48  7104  8141
 15 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  68:47  6818  7264
 16 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  68:58  6792  5450
 17 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  70:09  6621  6354
 18 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  70:27  6578  7048
 19 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  71:18  6455  6191
 20 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  72:10  6331  6228
 21 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  72:56  6220  7168
 22 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  74:12  6038  6842
 23 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  74:18  6023  6176
 24 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  76:29  5709  5972
 25 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  76:43  5675  6239
 26 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  77:04  5625  5419
 27 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  78:08  5471  6135
 28 Fukalová Hana                  AOP9850  89:25  3846  1257
 29 Valešová Martina               CHA9651   DISK     0  5293
#
4753     D21B                  24.07.2019 RVP = 6060/6060  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  61:05  6204  6075
  2 Balcarová Barbora              LLI9751  62:04  6108  1232
  3 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  64:33  5868  7166
  4 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  66:46  5653  6131
  5 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  67:28  5585  4273
  6 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  70:33  5287  5609
  7 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  72:46  5072  5064
  8 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  73:08  5037  5319
  9 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  74:29  4906  3171
 10 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  76:05  4751  4419
 11 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  76:34  4704  4147
 12 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  78:05  4557  2658
 13 Kutáčová Ivana                 NPA7852  79:39  4405   889
 14 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  80:12  4352  4541
 15 Žuchová Daniela                TJN9750  82:59  4083   456
 16 Náhlíková Erika                HCE9750  86:33  3737  3272
 17 Kyselová Nela                  ROU9951  90:03  3398  1277
#
4753     D21C                  24.07.2019 RVP = 4169/4169  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  45:37  4505  4583
  2 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  50:11  4121  2850
  3 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  53:03  3881  3155
  4 Ondrová Kateřina               SKV8951  53:40  3829  1731
  5 Bauerová Kateřina              SKV7751  55:28  3677  2146
  6 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  55:37  3665  3540
  7 Krafčiková Monika              SKV8751  57:19  3522   518
  8 Procházková Ivana              TEH8451  61:13  3194     0
  9 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651  63:30  3002  3599
 10 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  66:26  2756  3967
 11 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  67:18  2683  2152
 12 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  71:42  2313  3960
 13 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  72:36  2238  3494
 14 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  75:42  1977  2806
 15 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  77:38  1815  3909
 16 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  80:54  1540  4426
 17 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  89:52   787  2888
 18 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 101:23     0   923
 19 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353 101:51     0   119
 20 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053 120:49     0  1048
 21 Ježková Barbora                CHA8850   DISK     0     0
#
4753     D35A                  24.07.2019 RVP = 5728/5648  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  51:03  6252  6997
  2 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  59:02  5463  5676
  3 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  61:23  5230  6085
  4 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  65:37  4812  5657
  5 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  71:49  4199  4146
  6 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  73:40  4017  4062
  7 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  78:40  3522  3835
  8 Marková Eva                    STE7550  82:14  3170  4227
  9 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  85:38  2834  3543
 10 Pivcová Žaneta                 MLA8050  98:09  1597   832
#
4753     D35B                  24.07.2019 RVP = 5397/5321  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  43:27  5434  5012
  2 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  44:17  5334  5978
  3 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  45:25  5198  5415
  4 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  45:43  5162  5128
  5 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  47:51  4906  5453
  6 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  48:25  4838  3170
  7 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  48:41  4806  4658
  8 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  49:21  4726  3967
  9 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151  51:38  4452  3191
 10 Šichová Radka                  ZBM8051  54:01  4167  2157
 11 Schejbalová Karina             SCP8050  54:27  4115     0
 12 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  55:43  3963  3492
 13 Kopecká Magdaléna              KPY8250  56:57  3815  4751
 14 Křenková Geislerová Blanka     LLI8450  59:09  3551  1864
 15 Poláková Veronika              CHA8150  74:30  1711  3108
 16 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  76:06  1519  3818
 17 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053 115:29     0   200
#
4753     D40A                  24.07.2019 RVP = 6478/6355  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  43:24  6585  5596
  2 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  44:46  6392  6209
  3 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  46:56  6086  6577
  4 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  46:57  6084  6361
  5 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  47:31  6004  6039
  6 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  48:49  5821  6166
  7 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  49:10  5771  7075
  8 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  50:58  5517  4681
  9 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  53:57  5096  5227
 10 Komárková Lenka                SJH7651  55:05  4936  4690
 11 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  56:09  4786  4578
 12 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  58:02  4520  5776
 13 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  62:59  3822  4857
 14 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  64:36  3594  4594
 15 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  67:49  3140  3606
#
4753     D40B                  24.07.2019 RVP = 4484/4399  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  54:50  4479  4252
  2 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  55:21  4439  5157
  3 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  57:24  4277  3801
  4 Firešová Andrea                ZBM7353  59:58  4075  4402
  5 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  62:00  3915  4524
  6 Pesničáková Kristýna           TJN7653  65:42  3624  3231
  7 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  65:53  3609  3571
  8 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  67:02  3519  4083
  9 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552  76:13  2796  2007
 10 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  87:15  1927  3260
 11 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  87:20  1920  1950
 12 Kándlová Adéla                 DCE7550  89:12  1773  2164
 13 Benešová Radka                 VLI7653  89:53  1720   184
 14 Kobrlová Gabriela              TJN7654  90:04  1705  1180
 15 Hejnová Simona                 LLI7651 100:09   911     2
 16 Vondráčková Markéta            DKP7856 109:21   187  1209
 17 Pavlova Irena                  TJN7650 111:41     3   977
#
4753     D45A                  24.07.2019 RVP = 6106/5959  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  37:19  6341  7317
  2 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  40:53  5808  5955
  3 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  41:24  5731  5322
  4 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  41:47  5673  5735
  5 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  42:29  5569  5909
  6 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  47:08  4874  5392
  7 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  48:40  4644  5416
  8 Škvorová Zuzana                KAM7350  50:09  4423  2419
  9 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  51:32  4216  5080
 10 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  52:36  4056  5147
 11 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  54:56  3707  5616
 12 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  55:11  3670  5465
 13 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  56:12  3518  4650
 14 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  57:27  3331  4074
 15 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  60:49  2828  4747
 16 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  64:48  2232  3593
 17 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  66:58  1909  4408
 18 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  67:02  1899  4190
 19 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  67:17  1861  4274
 20 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  69:05  1592  4355
 21 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  69:34  1520  3675
 22 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552  71:33  1223  3204
 23 Matoušková Markéta             SLA7352  75:26   643  3791
 24 Mellanová Veronika             TUV7251  79:54     0  2647
 25 Jírová Monika                  ROZ7350  82:18     0  1662
#
4753     D45B                  24.07.2019 RVP = 4232/4130  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250  43:32  4291  3730
  2 Novotná Jana                   VLI7350  46:00  4066  1906
  3 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  46:21  4034  4160
  4 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  48:50  3807  4677
  5 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  49:01  3791  4665
  6 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  50:33  3651  3926
  7 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  55:01  3244  3275
  8 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  57:59  2973  3111
  9 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  58:52  2892  2395
 10 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  60:19  2760  1872
 11 Azebová Martina                PHK6757  62:34  2555  3482
 12 Kyselová Jana                  ROU7050  63:12  2497  1418
 13 Junková Petra                  STH7451  63:30  2470  3405
 14 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  64:27  2383  2308
 15 Hlaváčková Renata              PHK7060  65:50  2257  1775
 16 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  65:58  2245  2132
 17 Zatloukalová Eva               ZLH7051  69:43  1903   834
 18 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  74:51  1435  2847
 19 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  81:25   836  2356
 20 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  92:04     0  2166
 21 Vitebská Lenka                 TJN7051  95:12     0   779
 22 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  97:19     0  1779
 23 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  98:30     0  2930
#
4753     D50A                  24.07.2019 RVP = 5114/4966  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  41:57  5293  5068
  2 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  46:24  4802  5491
  3 Stormer Lucie                  KAM6750  46:24  4802     0
  4 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  47:54  4636  5082
  5 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  54:04  3954  5005
  6 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  54:20  3924  4619
  7 Gorčicová Ivana                CHA6550  54:47  3875  4032
  8 Müllerová Zorka                BZP6750  55:54  3751  4348
  9 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  59:31  3351  4389
 10 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  59:36  3342  4012
 11 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  60:56  3195  4923
 12 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  61:24  3143  3836
 13 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  62:09  3060  3715
 14 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  63:57  2861  3685
 15 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  65:23  2703  3626
 16 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  66:38  2565  4276
 17 Petrová Martina                TAP6852  72:02  1968     0
 18 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  73:31  1804  3309
 19 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  79:09  1181  2886
 20 Slezáčková Věra                KAS6550  79:59  1089  3457
 21 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  81:52   881  2557
 22 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  87:57   208  2472
 23 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  93:57     0  2784
 24 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  96:21     0  3148
#
4753     D50B                  24.07.2019 RVP = 3632/3527  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  41:29  3980  4415
  2 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  44:44  3739  3951
  3 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  56:34  2862  2996
  4 Svobodová Lenka                ROU6650  56:47  2846  1853
  5 Divecká Růžena                 SHK6753  57:52  2766  2708
  6 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  59:31  2644  3601
  7 Macháčková Jana                SHK6450  61:18  2511  2474
  8 Málková Věra                   CST6550  70:01  1865  1735
  9 Krejbichová Šárka              TJP6850  77:00  1348     0
 10 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  81:27  1018  3199
 11 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  83:07   895  1002
#
4753     D55A                  24.07.2019 RVP = 4285/4139  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  47:37  4446  5259
  2 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  50:16  4232  4520
  3 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  56:24  3739  4352
  4 Čechlovská Jana                CHA6250  57:01  3689  3277
  5 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  61:36  3320  3281
  6 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  63:17  3185  4011
  7 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  80:55  1766  2391
  8 Kapounová Jitka                DOK6050  96:15   532   947
#
4753     D55B                  24.07.2019 RVP = 3158/3051  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  49:04  3299  2909
  2 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  52:17  3116  3142
  3 Tihonová Jindra                TAP6253  58:56  2736  3539
  4 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV6351  62:38  2525  1408
  5 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  65:02  2388  3286
  6 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  80:59  1477  2913
  7 Ondrová Jana                   SKV6401  95:54   626     0
#
4753     D60                   24.07.2019 RVP = 4011/3855  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  42:05  3988  3692
  2 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  44:13  3799  3609
  3 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  44:27  3778  4247
  4 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  45:11  3713  3912
  5 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  46:17  3616  3607
  6 Vajcová Hana                   CHA5651  46:52  3565  2209
  7 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  47:22  3520  4149
  8 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  48:14  3444  4057
  9 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  49:40  3317  3362
 10 Kadavá Eva                     CHA5750  52:07  3100  2707
 11 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  53:12  3004  3323
 12 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  53:54  2942  3191
 13 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  54:11  2917  3691
 14 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  55:06  2836  2976
 15 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  55:17  2820  2950
 16 Kubátová Lenka                 SKV5551  56:30  2712  2611
 17 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  62:52  2149  3136
 18 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652  65:40  1902  2253
 19 Jelínková Jana                 RUZ5552  69:15  1585  1499
 20 Hudzieczková Danuta            KVS5751  71:28  1389  1565
 21 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  72:00  1341  2467
 22 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  74:10  1150  2032
 23 Nováková Pavla                 DOK5950  74:15  1142  1556
 24 Lusková Olga                   CHA5650  89:30     0   569
 25 Hrbasová Jana                  KVS5551   DISK     0   745
#
4753     D65                   24.07.2019 RVP = 3177/3037  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  39:42  3191  3181
  2 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  40:21  3144  3300
  3 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  45:26  2775  2666
  4 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  49:51  2454  2445
  5 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  49:55  2450  2532
  6 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  53:40  2177  3338
  7 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  54:33  2113  2845
  8 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  56:09  1997  3219
  9 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  57:59  1864  2225
 10 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352  64:55  1361  1542
 11 Orálková Libuše                TTR5351  72:31   809  1652
 12 Lukavcová Lenka                TJN5452  79:16   319  1255
 13 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  85:42     0  1297
 14 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  92:32     0   711
 15 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  96:08     0   636
 16 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250 120:27     0   376
#
4753     D70                   24.07.2019 RVP = 1846/1756  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Eva                   TEP4851  44:25  1970  1768
  2 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  45:47  1922  2244
  3 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  61:35  1374  1620
  4 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  62:32  1341  1849
  5 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  67:16  1177  1749
  6 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  70:19  1071  1019
  7 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  75:31   891  1389
  8 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551   DISK     0   646
#
4754     D21E                  25.07.2019 RVP = 9078/9078  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  42:05  9546  9447
  2 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  45:28  8853  9332
  3 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  45:33  8836  7331
  4 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  46:12  8703  8477
  5 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  46:17  8686  8801
  6 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  46:22  8669  8236
  7 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  47:13  8495  8887
  8 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  49:24  8048  8293
  9 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  49:45  7977  8925
#
4754     D21A                  25.07.2019 RVP = 8362/8362  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  33:13  8630  7400
  2 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  34:40  8277  8495
  3 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  35:04  8179  8008
  4 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  35:07  8167  7475
  5 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  36:02  7944  8699
  6 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  36:52  7741  6955
  7 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  37:15  7647  7264
  8 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  37:16  7643  8434
  9 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  37:30  7586  7186
 10 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  38:03  7452  7168
 11 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  38:48  7270  6960
 12 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  39:02  7213  6176
 13 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  39:09  7184  7759
 14 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  40:47  6786  8141
 15 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  41:17  6665  7964
 16 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  41:51  6526  5245
 17 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  42:12  6441  6842
 18 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  42:25  6388  5972
 19 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  42:26  6384  8042
 20 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  43:10  6206  6228
 21 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  43:35  6104  6135
 22 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  43:52  6035  7048
 23 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  44:04  5986  6354
 24 Fukalová Hana                  AOP9850  44:26  5897  1257
 25 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  46:30  5393  6239
 26 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  47:20  5190  5450
 27 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  47:58  5036  6191
 28 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  50:18  4467  5419
 29 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  68:22    65  5293
#
4754     D21B                  25.07.2019 RVP = 6060/6060  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  34:51  6572  7166
  2 Balcarová Barbora              LLI9751  38:17  6026  1232
  3 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  41:04  5582  5609
  4 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  41:30  5513  6075
  5 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  42:13  5399  5319
  6 Žuchová Daniela                TJN9750  42:53  5293   456
  7 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  42:56  5285  4273
  8 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  44:02  5110  6131
  9 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  45:32  4871  2295
 10 Kutáčová Ivana                 NPA7852  46:31  4715   889
 11 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  47:52  4500  4147
 12 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  49:05  4306  5064
 13 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  50:47  4036  3171
 14 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  51:02  3996  2658
 15 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  52:45  3722  4419
 16 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  58:55  2741  4541
 17 Náhlíková Erika                HCE9750  61:17  2364  3272
 18 Kyselová Nela                  ROU9951  62:20  2197  1277
#
4754     D21C                  25.07.2019 RVP = 4169/4169  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  38:52  4315  3155
  2 Bauerová Kateřina              SKV7751  39:12  4280  2146
  3 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651  42:45  3912  3599
  4 Krafčiková Monika              SKV8751  43:04  3880   518
  5 Veselá Jana                    PHK8650  43:30  3835  1962
  6 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  44:25  3740  4426
  7 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  47:44  3397  3540
  8 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  48:16  3341  3967
  9 Procházková Ivana              TEH8451  48:49  3284     0
 10 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  50:14  3138  2152
 11 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  50:48  3079  3909
 12 Jirásková Pavla                KPY7950  50:59  3060   651
 13 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  53:32  2796  4583
 14 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  54:21  2712  3960
 15 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  55:49  2560  2806
 16 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  57:21  2401  2888
 17 Ondrová Kateřina               SKV8951  57:27  2391  1731
 18 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  59:45  2153  3494
 19 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  67:37  1338  2850
 20 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  68:43  1224   923
 21 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  89:50     0  1048
 22 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353 101:14     0   119
 23 Ježková Barbora                CHA8850   DISK     0     0
#
4754     D35A                  25.07.2019 RVP = 5728/5648  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  39:08  6000  6997
  2 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  41:27  5687  6085
  3 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  44:37  5258  5676
  4 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  52:09  4238  5657
  5 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  55:24  3799  4146
  6 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  56:43  3620  4062
  7 Marková Eva                    STE7550  63:07  2754  4227
  8 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  80:27   408  3835
  9 Pivcová Žaneta                 MLA8050  82:17   160   832
 10 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  82:31   129  3543
#
4754     D35B                  25.07.2019 RVP = 5397/5321  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  32:13  5527  5978
  2 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  33:35  5310  5453
  3 Kopecká Magdaléna              KPY8250  34:44  5128  4751
  4 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  35:31  5003  5415
  5 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  38:38  4508  3170
  6 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  38:46  4487  4658
  7 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  38:49  4479  5128
  8 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  44:06  3640  3967
  9 Křenková Geislerová Blanka     LLI8450  44:53  3516  1864
 10 Schejbalová Karina             SCP8050  45:04  3487     0
 11 Šichová Radka                  ZBM8051  45:26  3428  2157
 12 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  48:38  2920  3492
 13 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  52:24  2322  5012
 14 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151  55:40  1803  3191
 15 Poláková Veronika              CHA8150  56:22  1692  3108
 16 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053  85:48     0   200
#
4754     D40A                  25.07.2019 RVP = 6478/6355  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  31:17  6679  6361
  2 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  33:13  6306  7075
  3 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  34:24  6078  6166
  4 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  34:45  6011  6209
  5 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  35:28  5873  6577
  6 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  35:38  5841  6039
  7 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  35:39  5837  5776
  8 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  39:01  5188  5596
  9 Komárková Lenka                SJH7651  40:13  4957  4690
 10 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  40:48  4845  4681
 11 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  43:13  4379  4857
 12 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  43:18  4363  4594
 13 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  43:41  4289  5227
 14 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  45:52  3868  4578
 15 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  50:25  2991  3606
#
4754     D40B                  25.07.2019 RVP = 4484/4399  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552  29:06  4726  2007
  2 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  32:35  4238  5157
  3 Firešová Andrea                ZBM7353  32:38  4231  4402
  4 Pesničáková Kristýna           TJN7653  33:41  4084  3231
  5 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  34:28  3975  3260
  6 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  35:42  3802  3801
  7 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  36:22  3709  4252
  8 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  39:40  3247  3571
  9 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  41:21  3012  4524
 10 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  43:51  2662  4083
 11 Benešová Radka                 VLI7653  47:31  2149   184
 12 Hejnová Simona                 LLI7651  48:36  1998     2
 13 Kándlová Adéla                 DCE7550  50:49  1687  2164
 14 Pavlova Irena                  TJN7650  56:24   906   977
 15 Vondráčková Markéta            DKP7856  57:42   724  1209
 16 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  58:49   568  1950
 17 Kobrlová Gabriela              TJN7654  59:39   452  1180
#
4754     D45A                  25.07.2019 RVP = 6106/5959  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  30:07  6383  7317
  2 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  33:02  5846  5955
  3 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  34:06  5650  5616
  4 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  35:26  5405  5392
  5 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  37:13  5077  5465
  6 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  39:41  4624  5147
  7 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  40:16  4517  5735
  8 Škvorová Zuzana                KAM7350  41:10  4351  2419
  9 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  41:27  4299  5416
 10 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  41:53  4219  4408
 11 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  42:17  4146  4355
 12 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  43:09  3987  3593
 13 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  44:54  3665  5080
 14 Matoušková Markéta             SLA7352  48:09  3067  3791
 15 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  48:20  3034  4650
 16 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  49:01  2908  4274
 17 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  49:17  2859  4190
 18 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  49:28  2825  4074
 19 Mellanová Veronika             TUV7251  53:25  2099  2647
 20 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  53:36  2065  3675
 21 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552  63:17   285  3204
 22 Jírová Monika                  ROZ7350  69:32     0  1662
 23 Sobotková Lenka                OPI7401  92:46     0   315
 24 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250   DISK     0  5909
 25 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456   DISK     0  5322
 26 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452   DISK     0  4747
#
4754     D45B                  25.07.2019 RVP = 4232/4130  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  27:39  4394  3926
  2 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  28:53  4222  4160
  3 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  32:05  3774  4665
  4 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  32:51  3667  4677
  5 Azebová Martina                PHK6757  32:52  3665  3482
  6 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  34:27  3443  2308
  7 Novotná Jana                   VLI7350  35:56  3236  1906
  8 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  36:23  3173  1872
  9 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  36:28  3161  3275
 10 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  36:49  3112  2847
 11 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  37:59  2949  2132
 12 Junková Petra                  STH7451  38:54  2821  3405
 13 Kyselová Jana                  ROU7050  39:21  2758  1418
 14 Ferbasová Zdeňka               TUR7361  41:41  2432   840
 15 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  43:53  2124  2166
 16 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  44:22  2057  3111
 17 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  46:41  1733  2395
 18 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  47:21  1640  2930
 19 Zatloukalová Eva               ZLH7051  49:50  1293   834
 20 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  49:58  1274  2356
 21 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250  51:03  1122  3730
 22 Vitebská Lenka                 TJN7051  52:00   990   779
 23 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  53:04   840  1779
#
4754     D50A                  25.07.2019 RVP = 5114/4966  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  34:25  5140  5491
  2 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  35:51  4941  5068
  3 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  36:45  4815  5082
  4 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  36:49  4806  4923
  5 Stormer Lucie                  KAM6750  38:38  4553     0
  6 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  41:06  4210  4619
  7 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  42:56  3955  4276
  8 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  45:30  3597  5005
  9 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  45:42  3570  3685
 10 Müllerová Zorka                BZP6750  47:24  3333  4348
 11 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  49:34  3031  3836
 12 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  50:10  2948  4389
 13 Slezáčková Věra                KAS6550  51:14  2799  3457
 14 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  52:50  2577  3309
 15 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  53:54  2428  4012
 16 Gorčicová Ivana                CHA6550  55:00  2275  4032
 17 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  56:20  2090  3715
 18 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  56:50  2020  3148
 19 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  59:50  1602  3626
 20 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  70:55    60  2886
 21 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  70:58    53  2784
 22 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  74:06     0  2472
 23 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  79:39     0  2557
 24 Petrová Martina                TAP6852   DISK     0     0
#
4754     D50B                  25.07.2019 RVP = 3632/3527  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  36:34  3651  3601
  2 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  37:07  3599  3951
  3 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  40:00  3331  4415
  4 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  46:31  2725  3199
  5 Divecká Růžena                 SHK6753  50:46  2329  2708
  6 Macháčková Jana                SHK6450  51:59  2216  2474
  7 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  53:56  2034  2996
  8 Svobodová Lenka                ROU6650  58:07  1645  1853
  9 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  89:08     0  1002
 10 Málková Věra                   CST6550   DISK     0  1735
#
4754     D55A                  25.07.2019 RVP = 4285/4139  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  33:41  4539  5259
  2 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  37:49  4080  4520
  3 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  40:21  3798  4352
  4 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  47:03  3055  4011
  5 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  49:15  2810  3281
  6 Čechlovská Jana                CHA6250  50:18  2694  3277
  7 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  61:47  1419  2391
  8 Kapounová Jitka                DOK6050  80:51     0   947
#
4754     D55B                  25.07.2019 RVP = 3158/3051  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  29:11  3268  3286
  2 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  32:32  2943  3142
  3 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  32:33  2941  2909
  4 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV6351  41:27  2077  1408
  5 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  42:10  2007  2913
  6 Tihonová Jindra                TAP6253  48:06  1431  3539
  7 Ondrová Jana                   SKV6401  57:04   561     0
#
4754     D60                   25.07.2019 RVP = 4011/3855  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  35:44  4065  3692
  2 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  36:51  3951  4057
  3 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  40:48  3548  4247
  4 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  42:10  3409  3362
  5 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  43:29  3275  3609
  6 Vajcová Hana                   CHA5651  44:34  3164  2209
  7 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  46:23  2979  4149
  8 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  47:32  2862  3912
  9 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  47:55  2823  3191
 10 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  49:11  2693  2976
 11 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  50:03  2605  3691
 12 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  50:44  2535  3323
 13 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  52:23  2367  3136
 14 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  54:10  2185  2950
 15 Kubátová Lenka                 SKV5551  55:49  2017  2611
 16 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  56:27  1952  3607
 17 Jelínková Jana                 RUZ5552  60:46  1512  1499
 18 Hudzieczková Danuta            KVS5751  62:05  1378  1565
 19 Kadavá Eva                     CHA5750  64:58  1083  2707
 20 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  66:00   978  2032
 21 Hrbasová Jana                  KVS5551  75:25    18   745
 22 Nováková Pavla                 DOK5950  75:51     0  1556
 23 Lusková Olga                   CHA5650  92:09     0   569
 24 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  96:14     0  2467
 25 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652   DISK     0  2253
 26 Gazdačková Jana                SHK5851   DISK     0  1899
#
4754     D65                   25.07.2019 RVP = 3177/3037  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  30:12  3356  3300
  2 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  35:14  2903  2845
  3 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  35:48  2852  3181
  4 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  35:50  2849  3219
  5 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  41:04  2378  2666
  6 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  45:40  1964  3338
  7 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  48:38  1697  2445
  8 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  49:32  1616  2532
  9 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  53:01  1302  2225
 10 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  56:25   996  1297
 11 Lukavcová Lenka                TJN5452  59:39   705  1255
 12 Orálková Libuše                TTR5351  60:45   606  1652
 13 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352  64:39   255  1542
 14 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  77:23     0   711
 15 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  96:05     0   636
 16 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250 100:20     0   376
#
4754     D70                   25.07.2019 RVP = 1846/1756  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  31:20  1788  2244
  2 Městková Eva                   TEP4851  31:39  1771  1768
  3 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  32:47  1708  1849
  4 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  34:00  1641  1749
  5 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  38:26  1397  1620
  6 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  38:28  1396  1019
  7 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  50:16   747  1389
#
4755     D21E                  26.07.2019 RVP = 8989/8989  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  60:50  9319  9447
  2 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  63:12  8982  8293
  3 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  65:26  8665  8801
  4 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  67:20  8394  9332
  5 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  69:41  8060  8887
  6 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  70:48  7901  8236
  7 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  70:57  7879  8186
  8 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  72:05  7718  8477
  9 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  78:43  6774  7331
 10 Stormer Julie                  KAM9352   DISK     0     0
#
4755     D21A                  26.07.2019 RVP = 8224/8224  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  53:04  8324  7400
  2 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  53:29  8260  8495
  3 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  54:36  8089  8042
  4 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  55:03  8020  8434
  5 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  55:40  7925  6955
  6 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  58:15  7530  6960
  7 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  59:05  7402  6979
  8 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  59:44  7303  7048
  9 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  60:45  7147  5962
 10 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  60:51  7132  7475
 11 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  60:58  7114  8008
 12 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  62:50  6828  7964
 13 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  63:15  6764  6176
 14 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  63:15  6764  5450
 15 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  63:15  6764  7186
 16 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  63:31  6724  7168
 17 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  64:20  6599  6228
 18 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  65:33  6412  8141
 19 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  65:35  6407  6191
 20 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  65:41  6392  5972
 21 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  65:58  6349  7264
 22 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  66:27  6275  6354
 23 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  68:26  5971  6104
 24 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  68:58  5889  5419
 25 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  70:30  5654  6239
 26 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  70:31  5652  6135
 27 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  75:17  4922  6842
 28 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  87:04  3118  7759
 29 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  95:12  1873  5245
 30 Valešová Martina               CHA9651 101:00   985  5293
#
4755     D21B                  26.07.2019 RVP = 6060/6060  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  43:06  6381  7166
  2 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  46:29  5931  5064
  3 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  46:57  5868  5319
  4 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  47:56  5737  6131
  5 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  48:53  5611  2295
  6 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  49:00  5595  6075
  7 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  50:14  5431  4273
  8 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  50:35  5385  5609
  9 Balcarová Barbora              LLI9751  52:11  5172  1232
 10 Kutáčová Ivana                 NPA7852  53:47  4959   889
 11 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  54:57  4803  4419
 12 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  55:51  4683  4147
 13 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  59:02  4259  4541
 14 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  60:02  4126  2658
 15 Žuchová Daniela                TJN9750  60:55  4009   456
 16 Náhlíková Erika                HCE9750  61:19  3955  3272
 17 Kyselová Nela                  ROU9951  78:15  1701  1277
 18 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  84:48   829  3171
#
4755     D21C                  26.07.2019 RVP = 4169/4169  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bauerová Kateřina              SKV7751  46:31  4454  2146
  2 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  51:29  4040  4583
  3 Krafčiková Monika              SKV8751  51:48  4013   518
  4 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651  52:14  3977  3599
  5 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  52:53  3923  3909
  6 Ondrová Kateřina               SKV8951  53:43  3853  1731
  7 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  57:08  3568  3960
  8 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  57:08  3568  2152
  9 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  57:43  3519  3540
 10 Procházková Ivana              TEH8451  59:09  3399     0
 11 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  61:12  3228  4426
 12 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  61:30  3203  3155
 13 Veselá Jana                    PHK8650  64:04  2989  1962
 14 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  65:24  2878  3967
 15 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  67:16  2722  2888
 16 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  70:48  2427  2850
 17 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  74:17  2136  3494
 18 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  77:13  1891  2806
 19 Jirásková Pavla                KPY7950  93:43   513   651
 20 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  93:44   512   923
 21 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853 101:05     0  2608
 22 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353 109:17     0   119
 23 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053 124:53     0  1048
#
4755     D35A                  26.07.2019 RVP = 5728/5648  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  48:31  6236  6997
  2 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  54:36  5601  5676
  3 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  59:20  5108  5657
  4 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  62:01  4828  6085
  5 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  69:51  4011  4146
  6 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  76:08  3355  4062
  7 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  81:48  2764  3543
  8 Marková Eva                    STE7550  83:07  2627  4227
  9 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550 110:03     0  3835
 10 Pivcová Žaneta                 MLA8050 131:52     0   832
#
4755     D35B                  26.07.2019 RVP = 5397/5321  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  36:36  5808  5415
  2 Kopecká Magdaléna              KPY8250  40:59  5228  4751
  3 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  43:15  4929  4658
  4 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  44:27  4770  3967
  5 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  45:44  4601  5453
  6 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  47:41  4343  3170
  7 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  49:40  4081  5978
  8 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  51:29  3841  5012
  9 Šichová Radka                  ZBM8051  51:34  3830  2157
 10 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  53:42  3548  5128
 11 Poláková Veronika              CHA8150  53:56  3517  3108
 12 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  55:40  3288  3492
 13 Schejbalová Karina             SCP8050  56:20  3200     0
 14 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151  58:37  2899  3191
 15 Křenková Geislerová Blanka     LLI8450  60:10  2694  1864
 16 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053 107:51     0   200
#
4755     D40A                  26.07.2019 RVP = 6478/6355  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  43:45  6822  7075
  2 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  48:51  6136  6039
  3 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  49:05  6105  6361
  4 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  50:14  5950  6209
  5 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  50:20  5937  5596
  6 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  52:23  5661  6166
  7 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  53:10  5555  6577
  8 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  55:36  5228  5227
  9 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  55:58  5179  5776
 10 Komárková Lenka                SJH7651  57:56  4914  4690
 11 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  62:14  4336  4681
 12 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  63:07  4217  4857
 13 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  66:58  3699  4594
 14 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  70:21  3243  3606
 15 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  70:46  3187  4578
#
4755     D40B                  26.07.2019 RVP = 4484/4399  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  42:41  4591  4524
  2 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  45:09  4348  5157
  3 Pesničáková Kristýna           TJN7653  46:05  4256  3231
  4 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  49:00  3969  3801
  5 Firešová Andrea                ZBM7353  53:59  3478  4402
  6 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  54:58  3381  3951
  7 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  55:10  3361  4252
  8 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552  61:06  2776  2007
  9 Kobrlová Gabriela              TJN7654  62:31  2637  1180
 10 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  65:28  2346  3571
 11 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  68:07  2085  3260
 12 Vondráčková Markéta            DKP7856  71:55  1711  1209
 13 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  72:45  1629  1950
 14 Hejnová Simona                 LLI7651  75:12  1387     2
 15 Pavlova Irena                  TJN7650  76:14  1285   977
 16 Kándlová Adéla                 DCE7550  84:00   520  2164
 17 Benešová Radka                 VLI7653 105:04     0   184
 18 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550   DISK     0  4083
#
4755     D45A                  26.07.2019 RVP = 6106/5959  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  47:36  6168  7317
  2 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  47:57  6126  5392
  3 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  52:25  5586  5955
  4 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  54:25  5344  5909
  5 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  56:19  5115  5416
  6 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  56:30  5093  5322
  7 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  56:48  5056  5735
  8 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  57:02  5028  5616
  9 Škvorová Zuzana                KAM7350  58:49  4813  2419
 10 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  61:06  4537  5080
 11 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  62:37  4353  5465
 12 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  62:48  4331  4650
 13 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  62:49  4329  4408
 14 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  69:07  3568  5147
 15 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  69:37  3508  4747
 16 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  71:12  3316  4074
 17 Matoušková Markéta             SLA7352  73:55  2988  3791
 18 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  74:59  2859  4274
 19 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  75:31  2795  4190
 20 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  75:43  2770  4355
 21 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  84:44  1681  3593
 22 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  86:24  1480  4453
 23 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552  88:46  1194  3204
 24 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  90:10  1024  3675
 25 Mellanová Veronika             TUV7251 100:59     0  2647
 26 Jírová Monika                  ROZ7350 105:11     0  1662
#
4755     D45B                  26.07.2019 RVP = 4232/4130  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  46:17  4190  4665
  2 Novotná Jana                   VLI7350  47:15  4105  1906
  3 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  47:21  4096  4677
  4 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  49:08  3939  3926
  5 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  51:18  3748  3275
  6 Junková Petra                  STH7451  53:42  3537  3405
  7 Azebová Martina                PHK6757  54:36  3458  3482
  8 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  55:46  3356  4160
  9 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  56:34  3285  2395
 10 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250  57:12  3230  3730
 11 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  59:58  2986  3111
 12 Popová Veronika                TAP7450  60:00  2983  2987
 13 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  61:21  2865  2847
 14 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  61:33  2847  2930
 15 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  63:34  2670  1872
 16 Zatloukalová Eva               ZLH7051  65:01  2542   834
 17 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  66:02  2453  2356
 18 Ferbasová Zdeňka               TUR7361  66:53  2378   840
 19 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  69:21  2161  2132
 20 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  76:54  1497  2308
 21 Vitebská Lenka                 TJN7051  77:11  1472   779
 22 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  85:53   707  2166
 23 Krunková Bohuslava             SNA7053  88:19   493  1705
 24 Kyselová Jana                  ROU7050 117:38     0  1418
#
4755     D50A                  26.07.2019 RVP = 5114/4966  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  50:08  5178  5068
  2 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  52:46  4928  5491
  3 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  54:13  4791  4923
  4 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  58:12  4413  5082
  5 Müllerová Zorka                BZP6750  62:42  3986  4348
  6 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  63:33  3906  4276
  7 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  67:13  3558  4261
  8 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  67:41  3514  4012
  9 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  69:29  3343  3715
 10 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  69:40  3326  3685
 11 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  72:22  3070  3836
 12 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  72:42  3038  5005
 13 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  73:44  2940  3309
 14 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  73:55  2923  4389
 15 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  74:34  2861  3148
 16 Slezáčková Věra                KAS6550  80:56  2258  3457
 17 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  84:01  1965  2784
 18 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  92:32  1158  2886
 19 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  93:15  1090  2557
 20 Petrová Martina                TAP6852  98:26   598     0
 21 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950 116:10     0  2472
 22 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657   DISK     0  4619
 23 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651   DISK     0  3626
#
4755     D50B                  26.07.2019 RVP = 3706/3599  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  46:31  3833  3951
  2 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  50:13  3565  4415
  3 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  52:33  3397  3363
  4 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  54:49  3233  3199
  5 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  58:00  3003  3601
  6 Hořáková Petra                 LLI6953  60:02  2856  1874
  7 Macháčková Jana                SHK6450  62:44  2660  2474
  8 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  65:53  2432  2996
  9 Málková Věra                   CST6550  70:56  2067  1735
 10 Divecká Růžena                 SHK6753  77:35  1586  2708
 11 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850 102:33     0  1002
 12 Svobodová Lenka                ROU6650 111:25     0  1853
#
4755     D55A                  26.07.2019 RVP = 4285/4139  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  50:29  4720  5259
  2 Čechlovská Jana                CHA6250  60:44  3997  3277
  3 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  64:57  3700  4011
  4 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  69:46  3360  4520
  5 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  75:33  2953  4352
  6 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  78:49  2723  3281
  7 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  90:29  1900  2391
  8 Kapounová Jitka                DOK6050 130:13     0   947
  9 Nováková Jana                  TJP6552   DISK     0   674
#
4755     D55B                  26.07.2019 RVP = 3158/3051  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  43:49  3382  3286
  2 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  46:23  3222  2909
  3 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  57:16  2547  3142
  4 Tihonová Jindra                TAP6253  60:28  2349  3539
  5 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  60:31  2345  2913
  6 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV6351  65:30  2036  1408
  7 Ondrová Jana                   SKV6401  85:35   790     0
#
4755     D60                   26.07.2019 RVP = 4011/3855  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  38:37  4056  4057
  2 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  40:49  3848  4247
  3 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  42:48  3660  4149
  4 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  44:02  3544  3691
  5 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  45:01  3451  3912
  6 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  45:36  3396  3692
  7 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  46:28  3314  3607
  8 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  46:32  3307  3362
  9 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  48:27  3126  3609
 10 Kadavá Eva                     CHA5750  49:17  3047  2707
 11 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  49:40  3011  2976
 12 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  53:15  2672  2950
 13 Vajcová Hana                   CHA5651  56:17  2385  2209
 14 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  56:21  2378  3136
 15 Kubátová Lenka                 SKV5551  58:54  2137  2611
 16 Hudzieczková Danuta            KVS5751  63:23  1713  1565
 17 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  63:28  1705  3323
 18 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  65:44  1491  3191
 19 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652  67:24  1333  2253
 20 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  67:26  1330  2467
 21 Jelínková Jana                 RUZ5552  67:54  1286  1499
 22 Nováková Pavla                 DOK5950  69:10  1166  1556
 23 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  75:44   545  2032
 24 Hrbasová Jana                  KVS5551  76:07   508   745
 25 Lusková Olga                   CHA5650  79:44   166   569
 26 Gazdačková Jana                SHK5851  56:03     0  1899
#
4755     D65                   26.07.2019 RVP = 3177/3037  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  36:19  3221  3300
  2 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  36:35  3200  3181
  3 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  43:05  2689  2845
  4 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  43:51  2629  3219
  5 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  49:06  2217  2532
  6 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  53:03  1907  2225
  7 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  59:28  1403  2666
  8 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  59:29  1401  2445
  9 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  70:41   521  1297
 10 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  72:32   376  3338
 11 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352  72:38   368  1542
 12 Orálková Libuše                TTR5351  76:12    88  1652
 13 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250  88:10     0   376
 14 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  95:17     0   711
 15 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450 105:47     0   636
 16 Lukavcová Lenka                TJN5452   DISK     0  1255
#
4755     D70                   26.07.2019 RVP = 1846/1756  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  39:07  1980  1849
  2 Městková Eva                   TEP4851  44:49  1757  1768
  3 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  50:38  1529  1019
  4 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  50:56  1518  1389
  5 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  51:00  1515  2244
  6 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  52:38  1451  1749
  7 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  52:41  1449  1620
  8 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551  80:25   364   646
#
4757     D21E                  27.07.2019 RVP = 9078/9078  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  36:02  9185  8293
  2 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  36:22  9102  9447
  3 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  36:59  8948  8801
  4 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  38:13  8641  8236
  5 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  39:53  8226  7331
  6 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  41:26  7840  8477
  7 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  42:11  7654  8925
  8 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  49:10  5915  9332
  9 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  49:58  5716  8186
 10 Stormer Julie                  KAM9352  51:01  5454     0
 11 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757   DISK     0  8887
#
4757     D21A                  27.07.2019 RVP = 8362/8362  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  33:41  8652  8434
  2 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  35:13  8285  8495
  3 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  35:47  8149  8008
  4 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  35:50  8137  7400
  5 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  36:03  8085  7186
  6 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  36:31  7973  6955
  7 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  36:41  7934  8042
  8 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  38:49  7422  7475
  9 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  39:13  7326  7964
 10 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  39:25  7278  7168
 11 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  39:35  7239  5450
 12 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  39:49  7183  8699
 13 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  40:30  7019  8141
 14 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  40:48  6947  6596
 15 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  41:46  6715  7048
 16 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  42:11  6615  6228
 17 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  42:15  6599  5245
 18 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  42:26  6556  6979
 19 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  42:48  6468  6354
 20 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  43:24  6324  6176
 21 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  44:16  6116  7264
 22 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  44:42  6012  6842
 23 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  44:47  5992  6960
 24 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  45:48  5749  7759
 25 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  45:55  5721  5419
 26 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  46:09  5665  6239
 27 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  46:50  5501  5216
 28 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  46:54  5485  6191
 29 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  48:41  5058  5972
 30 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  48:53  5010  5962
 31 Szenci Kristyna                VLI8650  55:28  3432  3726
 32 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  62:25  1767  6135
 33 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  66:48   716  5293
#
4757     D21B                  27.07.2019 RVP = 6060/6060  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  33:44  6357  6075
  2 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  36:10  5941  4273
  3 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  36:31  5882  7166
  4 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  38:04  5617  4541
  5 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  39:51  5312  5064
  6 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  41:03  5107  5319
  7 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  41:14  5076  5609
  8 Žuchová Daniela                TJN9750  41:54  4962   456
  9 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  42:32  4854  4646
 10 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  44:34  4506  6131
 11 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  44:43  4481  4419
 12 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  45:15  4390  2295
 13 Balcarová Barbora              LLI9751  46:18  4210  1232
 14 Kutáčová Ivana                 NPA7852  49:35  3649   889
 15 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  56:19  2499  2658
 16 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  57:53  2231  4147
 17 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  78:38     0  3171
 18 Kyselová Nela                  ROU9951   DISK     0  1277
#
4757     D21C                  27.07.2019 RVP = 4169/4169  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  33:02  4319  3540
  2 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  34:02  4197  3909
  3 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  35:44  3991  3155
  4 Veselá Jana                    PHK8650  37:05  3826  1962
  5 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  38:03  3709  4583
  6 Krafčiková Monika              SKV8751  38:11  3692   518
  7 Ondrová Kateřina               SKV8951  41:04  3342  1731
  8 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  42:10  3208  3960
  9 Bauerová Kateřina              SKV7751  42:31  3165  2146
 10 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  43:01  3104  2888
 11 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651  43:33  3040  3599
 12 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  43:36  3033  3494
 13 Procházková Ivana              TEH8451  44:15  2954     0
 14 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  44:45  2894  2152
 15 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  44:54  2875  3967
 16 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  47:42  2535  2806
 17 Jirásková Pavla                KPY7950  48:43  2411   651
 18 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  50:11  2233  4426
 19 Ježková Barbora                CHA8850  55:18  1610     0
 20 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  55:41  1563  2850
 21 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853  72:04     0  2608
 22 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  77:23     0   923
 23 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  89:08     0  1048
 24 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353  94:05     0   119
#
4757     D35A                  27.07.2019 RVP = 5728/5648  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  38:03  5754  6085
  2 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  38:21  5711  6997
  3 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  39:56  5480  5676
  4 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  44:32  4810  5657
  5 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  52:04  3713  4146
  6 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  65:44  1722  4062
  7 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  68:22  1338  3835
  8 Marková Eva                    STE7550  73:01   661  4227
  9 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  94:47     0  3543
 10 Pivcová Žaneta                 MLA8050 137:40     0   832
#
4757     D35B                  27.07.2019 RVP = 5397/5321  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecká Magdaléna              KPY8250  31:42  5694  4751
  2 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  34:39  5233  5978
  3 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  35:54  5038  5453
  4 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  37:10  4840  3967
  5 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  39:35  4463  5012
  6 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  40:10  4372  5415
  7 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  42:22  4028  3492
  8 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  45:44  3503  5128
  9 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151  45:53  3479  3191
 10 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  49:19  2943  4658
 11 Křenková Geislerová Blanka     LLI8450  58:11  1559  1864
 12 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  58:34  1499  3170
 13 Schejbalová Karina             SCP8050  63:13   773     0
 14 Poláková Veronika              CHA8150 115:07     0  3108
 15 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053 133:18     0   200
#
4757     D40A                  27.07.2019 RVP = 6478/6355  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  31:16  6506  6039
  2 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  32:16  6307  7075
  3 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  32:33  6251  6166
  4 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  34:42  5824  6209
  5 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  36:05  5550  5596
  6 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  38:54  4991  6577
  7 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  39:45  4822  6361
  8 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  42:35  4260  4594
  9 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  43:00  4178  5776
 10 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  44:22  3906  5227
 11 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  47:11  3348  4857
 12 Komárková Lenka                SJH7651  49:44  2842  4690
 13 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  50:05  2772  4681
 14 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  51:00  2590  4578
 15 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  51:27  2501  4780
 16 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  71:37     0  3606
#
4757     D40B                  27.07.2019 RVP = 4484/4399  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  38:43  4730  5157
  2 Firešová Andrea                ZBM7353  42:20  4350  4402
  3 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  44:34  4115  3801
  4 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  48:06  3744  4252
  5 Pesničáková Kristýna           TJN7653  48:15  3728  3231
  6 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  48:42  3681  4083
  7 Vondráčková Markéta            DKP7856  50:46  3464  1209
  8 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  53:24  3187  3951
  9 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  53:33  3172  3743
 10 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  54:41  3053  4524
 11 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552  54:46  3044  2007
 12 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  55:02  3016  3260
 13 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  57:15  2783  3571
 14 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  65:19  1936  1950
 15 Hejnová Simona                 LLI7651  68:00  1654     2
 16 Kobrlová Gabriela              TJN7654  71:36  1276  1180
 17 Pavlova Irena                  TJN7650  80:50   306   977
 18 Kándlová Adéla                 DCE7550  85:11     0  2164
#
4757     D45A                  27.07.2019 RVP = 6106/5959  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  28:08  6546  7317
  2 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  32:43  5670  5955
  3 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  32:45  5664  5392
  4 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  33:18  5559  5416
  5 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  34:29  5333  5616
  6 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  37:03  4842  5322
  7 Škvorová Zuzana                KAM7350  37:27  4766  2419
  8 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  37:56  4674  5080
  9 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  39:22  4400  4355
 10 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  40:28  4190  5147
 11 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  40:31  4180  5735
 12 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  41:21  4021  4747
 13 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  42:02  3890  4408
 14 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  45:35  3212  3593
 15 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  46:59  2945  4190
 16 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  50:43  2232  5465
 17 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  50:43  2232  4453
 18 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552  51:22  2108  3204
 19 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  52:36  1872  4650
 20 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  55:26  1331  4274
 21 Mellanová Veronika             TUV7251  56:23  1149  2647
 22 Kamírová Gabriela              LTP7351  57:28   942  2848
 23 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  61:05   252  3675
 24 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  61:57    86  4074
 25 Matoušková Markéta             SLA7352  62:16    25  3791
 26 Jírová Monika                  ROZ7350  82:48     0  1662
 27 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  85:52     0  5909
 28 Sobotková Lenka                OPI7401 126:02     0   315
#
4757     D45B                  27.07.2019 RVP = 4232/4130  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  26:45  4715  4677
  2 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  32:38  3935  3926
  3 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  34:06  3741  4665
  4 Novotná Jana                   VLI7350  38:32  3153  1906
  5 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  39:36  3012  4160
  6 Junková Petra                  STH7451  43:09  2541  3405
  7 Kyselová Jana                  ROU7050  45:48  2190  1418
  8 Azebová Martina                PHK6757  46:58  2035  3482
  9 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  47:12  2004  3111
 10 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  48:47  1794  3275
 11 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  49:43  1671  1872
 12 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250  51:40  1412  3730
 13 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  53:15  1202  2847
 14 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  54:57   977  2930
 15 Popová Veronika                TAP7450  58:36   493  2987
 16 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  59:50   330  2308
 17 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  60:37   226  2356
 18 Zatloukalová Eva               ZLH7051  61:07   160   834
 19 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  62:51     0  2395
 20 Vitebská Lenka                 TJN7051  63:38     0   779
 21 Ferbasová Zdeňka               TUR7361  65:31     0   840
 22 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  66:18     0  1779
 23 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  68:17     0  2166
 24 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  72:31     0  2132
 25 Krunková Bohuslava             SNA7053  76:53     0  1705
#
4757     D50A                  27.07.2019 RVP = 5114/4966  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stormer Lucie                  KAM6750  29:34  5098     0
  2 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  29:53  5046  5068
  3 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  31:41  4752  5491
  4 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  31:50  4728  5082
  5 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  36:14  4008  4923
  6 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  36:16  4003  4276
  7 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  40:53  3248  5005
  8 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  41:11  3199  4619
  9 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  41:48  3098  3685
 10 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  43:17  2856  3836
 11 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  45:45  2453  3148
 12 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  50:25  1690  4389
 13 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  51:07  1576  3715
 14 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  52:06  1415  4012
 15 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  56:30   696  3309
 16 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  61:52     0  2557
 17 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  64:41     0  4261
 18 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  66:03     0  3626
 19 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  69:56     0  2886
 20 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  73:05     0  2784
 21 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  79:51     0  2472
 22 Petrová Martina                TAP6852  81:19     0     0
 23 Müllerová Zorka                BZP6750   DISK     0  4348
#
4757     D50B                  27.07.2019 RVP = 3886/3773  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  28:28  4180  3951
  2 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  29:47  4025  4102
  3 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  37:28  3116  3601
  4 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  39:08  2919  4415
  5 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  39:24  2887  3363
  6 Divecká Růžena                 SHK6753  42:20  2540  2708
  7 Hořáková Petra                 LLI6953  42:58  2465  1874
  8 Svobodová Lenka                ROU6650  44:25  2294  1853
  9 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  53:31  1218  2996
 10 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  59:14   541  3199
 11 Málková Věra                   CST6550  60:01   449  1735
 12 Macháčková Jana                SHK6450  64:19     0  2474
 13 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  66:44     0  1002
#
4757     D55A                  27.07.2019 RVP = 4285/4139  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  27:55  4932  5259
  2 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  36:50  3864  4520
  3 Čechlovská Jana                CHA6250  38:52  3620  3277
  4 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  44:12  2981  4352
  5 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  46:26  2714  4011
  6 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  50:33  2220  3281
  7 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  64:46   517  2391
  8 Kapounová Jitka                DOK6050  91:36     0   947
#
4757     D55B                  27.07.2019 RVP = 3158/3051  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  37:50  3075  3286
  2 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  38:03  3058  2909
  3 Tihonová Jindra                TAP6253  38:32  3019  3539
  4 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  42:27  2706  3142
  5 Ondrová Jana                   SKV6401  52:58  1864     0
  6 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  58:24  1430  2913
  7 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV6351  69:58   505  1408
#
4757     D60                   27.07.2019 RVP = 4011/3855  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  28:33  3911  4057
  2 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  29:08  3834  4247
  3 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  29:14  3820  3692
  4 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  34:47  3082  3691
  5 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  35:58  2924  2976
  6 Kubátová Lenka                 SKV5551  37:04  2778  2611
  7 Kadavá Eva                     CHA5750  38:10  2632  2707
  8 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  40:16  2352  3912
  9 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  41:48  2148  3362
 10 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  42:49  2013  4149
 11 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  43:45  1889  3609
 12 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  43:55  1866  3191
 13 Vajcová Hana                   CHA5651  44:56  1731  2209
 14 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  47:16  1421  2467
 15 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  47:39  1370  3607
 16 Jelínková Jana                 RUZ5552  49:48  1084  1499
 17 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  50:40   968  3323
 18 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  51:17   886  3136
 19 Hudzieczková Danuta            KVS5751  57:01   123  1565
 20 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  60:23     0  2950
 21 Lusková Olga                   CHA5650  63:21     0   569
 22 Nováková Pavla                 DOK5950  70:39     0  1556
 23 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  72:30     0  2032
 24 Hrbasová Jana                  KVS5551  72:50     0   745
 25 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652  74:24     0  2253
#
4757     D65                   27.07.2019 RVP = 3177/3037  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  32:47  3207  3219
  2 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  33:59  3102  3300
  3 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  37:26  2801  2445
  4 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  44:55  2146  2845
  5 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  45:36  2087  3181
  6 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  47:03  1960  2666
  7 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352  53:58  1355  1542
  8 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  55:56  1183  2532
  9 Orálková Libuše                TTR5351  59:36   863  1652
 10 Lukavcová Lenka                TJN5452  61:30   697  1255
 11 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  66:27   264  3338
 12 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  67:20   187  1297
 13 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  70:28     0   636
 14 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  73:35     0  2225
 15 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350 117:33     0   711
 16 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250 137:30     0   376
#
4757     D70                   27.07.2019 RVP = 1846/1756  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  30:20  2062  2244
  2 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  39:51  1607  1849
  3 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  40:03  1598  1019
  4 Městková Eva                   TEP4851  42:06  1500  1768
  5 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  48:00  1218  1620
  6 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  53:07   973  1749
  7 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  53:08   973  1389
#
4758     D21E                  28.07.2019 RVP = 8870/8870  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  51:14  9241  8293
  2 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  52:10  8965  9447
  3 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  57:01  8061  8236
  4 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  57:52  7815  9332
  5 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  59:02  7524  7331
  6 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  59:59  7271  8477
  7 Stormer Julie                  KAM9352  88:22  2835     0
  8 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651   DISK     0  8801
#
4758     D21A                  28.07.2019 RVP = 8224/8224  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  44:55  8364  7475
  2 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  44:57  8333  8495
  3 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  47:13  7903  7186
  4 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  47:56  7752  8434
  5 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  50:17  7310  7048
  6 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  50:22  7274  8008
  7 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  51:56  6975  7168
  8 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  52:16  6895  7400
  9 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  54:04  6558  7759
 10 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  55:00  6375  6354
 11 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  55:10  6326  7264
 12 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  56:42  6040  8042
 13 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  57:40  5853  6955
 14 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  58:16  5732  8141
 15 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  58:42  5639  6960
 16 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  60:13  5361  5419
 17 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  62:22  4976  6842
 18 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  62:58  4858  7964
 19 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  64:50  4525  6104
 20 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  65:02  4476  6135
 21 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  65:06  4451  5216
 22 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  65:30  4370  6176
 23 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  67:17  4056  6239
 24 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  71:26  3347  5245
 25 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  71:50  3269  6228
 26 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  72:24  3164  6191
 27 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  83:06  1377  5972
 28 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  97:48     0  5293
 29 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052   DISK     0  5962
#
4758     D21B                  28.07.2019 RVP = 6060/6060  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  50:54  6200  6131
  2 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  52:33  5980  5609
  3 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  52:52  5915  7166
  4 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  58:36  5230  4273
  5 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  58:37  5203  6075
  6 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  60:19  4985  5064
  7 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  64:36  4477  2658
  8 Balcarová Barbora              LLI9751  67:34  4121  1232
  9 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  67:39  4092  5319
 10 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  67:46  4059  4646
 11 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  68:12  3991  2295
 12 Žuchová Daniela                TJN9750  70:12  3751   456
 13 Kutáčová Ivana                 NPA7852  71:03  3639   889
 14 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  73:23  3366  4419
 15 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  74:08  3268  4541
 16 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  83:52  2199  3171
 17 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  92:39  1243  4147
 18 Kyselová Nela                  ROU9951 103:19    96  1277
#
4758     D21C                  28.07.2019 RVP = 4169/4169  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  54:51  4389  3155
  2 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  56:53  4225  4583
  3 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  61:59  3843  3540
  4 Bauerová Kateřina              SKV7751  62:02  3823  2146
  5 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651  64:25  3638  3599
  6 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  67:32  3403  2888
  7 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  67:55  3361  4426
  8 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  68:06  3334  2850
  9 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  68:17  3307  3967
 10 Ondrová Kateřina               SKV8951  68:22  3286  1731
 11 Procházková Ivana              TEH8451  70:55  3096     0
 12 Krafčiková Monika              SKV8751  71:46  3024   518
 13 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  72:59  2928  2152
 14 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  73:07  2906  2806
 15 Typltová Hana                  DKP8760  75:05  2759  3825
 16 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  76:02  2683  3960
 17 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  77:38  2563  3909
 18 Jirásková Pavla                KPY7950 111:17   303   651
 19 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 143:01     0   923
 20 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053 165:47     0  1048
 21 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653   DISK     0  3494
 22 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853   DISK     0  2608
 23 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353   DISK     0   119
#
4758     D35A                  28.07.2019 RVP = 5728/5648  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  55:42  5889  6997
  2 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  59:15  5495  5676
  3 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  59:35  5414  6085
  4 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  82:10  3231  5657
  5 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  86:53  2760  4146
  6 Marková Eva                    STE7550  95:22  1947  4227
  7 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  95:47  1891  3835
  8 Placková Veronika              MLA8250 103:30  1170  4062
  9 Pivcová Žaneta                 MLA8050 135:22     0   832
 10 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451 149:04     0  3543
#
4758     D35B                  28.07.2019 RVP = 5397/5321  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  52:05  5406  5978
  2 Kopecká Magdaléna              KPY8250  53:17  5255  4751
  3 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  53:24  5213  5453
  4 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  61:14  4409  4658
  5 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  64:52  4026  3492
  6 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  65:17  3962  5128
  7 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  66:35  3813  3967
  8 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  66:57  3755  3170
  9 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  68:02  3628  5415
 10 Křenková Geislerová Blanka     LLI8450  77:33  2699  1864
 11 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  81:43  2288  5012
 12 Poláková Veronika              CHA8150  82:38  2187  3108
 13 Schejbalová Karina             SCP8050  83:20  2108     0
 14 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151  90:22  1441  3191
 15 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053 157:27     0   200
#
4758     D40A                  28.07.2019 RVP = 6478/6355  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  47:16  6828  6039
  2 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  50:41  6360  7075
  3 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  55:16  5755  6361
  4 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  59:40  5179  6577
  5 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  64:12  4595  5596
  6 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  66:15  4317  6166
  7 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  68:40  3999  6209
  8 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  72:24  3528  4578
  9 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  77:10  2942  4681
 10 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  78:49  2728  5227
 11 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  81:40  2378  4857
 12 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  88:01  1629  4594
 13 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850 102:41     0  3606
 14 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551   DISK     0  5776
#
4758     D40B                  28.07.2019 RVP = 4201/4121  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Firešová Andrea                ZBM7353  53:41  5011  4402
  2 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  67:45  4139  4252
  3 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  83:59  3148  4083
  4 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  84:46  3082  3571
  5 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  86:39  2952  3260
  6 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  87:00  2913  4524
  7 Kándlová Adéla                 DCE7550  92:34  2572  2164
  8 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752 100:53  2077  1950
  9 Kobrlová Gabriela              TJN7654 102:24  1977  1180
 10 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750 107:08  1695  3743
 11 Pesničáková Kristýna           TJN7653 109:30  1550  3231
 12 Pavlova Irena                  TJN7650 116:04  1171   977
 13 Hejnová Simona                 LLI7651 121:55   838     2
 14 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552 128:30   468  2007
#
4758     D45A                  28.07.2019 RVP = 6106/5959  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  47:55  6326  5322
  2 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  50:58  5951  5955
  3 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  54:17  5547  7317
  4 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  56:25  5283  5416
  5 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  59:44  4884  4355
  6 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  59:50  4856  5147
  7 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  61:34  4642  4650
  8 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  61:45  4606  5735
  9 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  61:54  4574  5080
 10 Škvorová Zuzana                KAM7350  62:13  4523  2419
 11 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  75:18  3030  4453
 12 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  75:42  2975  4747
 13 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  76:20  2894  4274
 14 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  76:22  2880  5392
 15 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  77:02  2796  3593
 16 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  79:04  2561  5616
 17 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  79:27  2510  4408
 18 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  82:15  2192  4190
 19 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  89:17  1411  5909
 20 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  92:05  1099  3675
 21 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454 100:04   223  5465
 22 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952 105:55     0  4074
 23 Matoušková Markéta             SLA7352 115:10     0  3791
 24 Mellanová Veronika             TUV7251 115:28     0  2647
 25 Jírová Monika                  ROZ7350 133:27     0  1662
 26 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552 155:59     0  3204
 27 Kamírová Gabriela              LTP7351   DISK     0  2848
#
4758     D45B                  28.07.2019 RVP = 4232/4130  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  56:48  4356  4665
  2 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  61:17  4031  4677
  3 Novotná Jana                   VLI7350  62:10  3953  1906
  4 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  65:01  3743  3926
  5 Azebová Martina                PHK6757  73:49  3132  3482
  6 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  78:38  2795  3275
  7 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  80:27  2661  2395
  8 Zatloukalová Eva               ZLH7051  87:54  2153   834
  9 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  93:52  1747  3111
 10 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  94:05  1725  2847
 11 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  95:23  1632  4160
 12 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  95:40  1606  2356
 13 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  96:00  1577  2930
 14 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953 101:41  1201  2166
 15 Junková Petra                  STH7451 106:39   874  3405
 16 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250 108:21   761  3730
 17 Kyselová Jana                  ROU7050 108:34   744  1418
 18 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455 120:01    10  2308
 19 Vitebská Lenka                 TJN7051 126:52     0   779
 20 Krunková Bohuslava             SNA7053 157:00     0  1705
 21 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950   DISK     0  1872
 22 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155   DISK     0  2132
 23 Popová Veronika                TAP7450   DISK     0  2987
#
4758     D50A                  28.07.2019 RVP = 5021/4875  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  54:21  5339  5068
  2 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  59:55  4862  5005
  3 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  65:54  4357  4619
  4 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  70:54  3935  4276
  5 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  72:27  3792  3836
  6 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  75:32  3529  5491
  7 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  76:12  3458  4923
  8 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  76:48  3393  4389
  9 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  79:06  3196  3148
 10 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  88:21  2462  3685
 11 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  92:14  2150  3309
 12 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  96:48  1788  3715
 13 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  99:58  1537  4012
 14 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950 104:42  1170  2472
 15 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553 110:54   695  4261
 16 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451 127:30     0  2557
 17 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951 135:37     0  2886
 18 Petrová Martina                TAP6852   DISK     0     0
#
4758     D50B                  28.07.2019 RVP = 3886/3773  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  66:32  3934  3951
  2 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  68:09  3812  4102
  3 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  73:46  3478  4415
  4 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  75:17  3366  3363
  5 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  89:45  2578  3199
  6 Macháčková Jana                SHK6450  90:54  2495  2474
  7 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  92:50  2372  2996
  8 Svobodová Lenka                ROU6650  97:59  2087  1853
  9 Divecká Růžena                 SHK6753 101:05  1911  2708
 10 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850 164:25     0  1002
 11 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751   DISK     0  3601
 12 Málková Věra                   CST6550   DISK     0  1735
#
4758     D55A                  28.07.2019 RVP = 4285/4139  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  58:48  4523  5259
  2 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  67:14  3932  4352
  3 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  68:26  3804  4011
  4 Čechlovská Jana                CHA6250  69:06  3711  3277
  5 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  81:05  2935  4520
  6 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  88:10  2472  3281
  7 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  99:15  1785  2391
#
4758     D55B                  28.07.2019 RVP = 3158/3051  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  53:15  3235  3286
  2 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  54:42  3115  3142
  3 Tihonová Jindra                TAP6253  62:04  2686  3539
  4 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  66:52  2402  2913
  5 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV6351  69:53  2215  1408
  6 Ondrová Jana                   SKV6401  72:41  2043     0
  7 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  78:14  1739  2909
#
4758     D60                   28.07.2019 RVP = 4011/3855  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  41:00  3956  4247
  2 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  41:40  3879  3912
  3 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  43:39  3682  4057
  4 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  44:09  3621  4149
  5 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  47:00  3349  3692
  6 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  47:06  3326  3691
  7 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  48:36  3178  2976
  8 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  51:55  2870  3362
  9 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  52:11  2834  2950
 10 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  57:18  2370  3136
 11 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  57:53  2309  3323
 12 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  58:31  2243  3191
 13 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  61:07  2008  3609
 14 Vajcová Hana                   CHA5651  61:41  1950  2209
 15 Kadavá Eva                     CHA5750  62:39  1858  2707
 16 Kubátová Lenka                 SKV5551  64:05  1726  2611
 17 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  71:48  1060  2467
 18 Nováková Pavla                 DOK5950  86:34     0  1556
 19 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450 100:27     0  2032
 20 Lusková Olga                   CHA5650 103:28     0   569
 21 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652   DISK     0  2253
#
4758     D65                   28.07.2019 RVP = 3177/3037  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  38:32  3415  3219
  2 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  45:42  2905  2225
  3 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  47:49  2745  3181
  4 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  48:33  2680  2445
  5 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  48:39  2659  3300
  6 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  49:04  2617  2532
  7 Lukavcová Lenka                TJN5452  60:12  1859  1255
  8 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  60:40  1818  3338
  9 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  61:34  1748  2666
 10 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  66:34  1410  2845
 11 Orálková Libuše                TTR5351  67:17  1355  1652
 12 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250  71:40  1063   376
 13 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  73:22   947  1297
 14 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352  80:17   498  1542
 15 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  80:46   464   636
 16 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  88:39     0   711
#
4758     D70                   28.07.2019 RVP = 1846/1756  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  44:28  1925  2244
  2 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  51:11  1663  1849
  3 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  52:01  1612  1389
  4 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  56:24  1440  1620
  5 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  59:44  1307  1019
  6 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  64:52  1118  1749
  7 Městková Eva                   TEP4851  67:47  1006  1768
  8 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551   DISK     0   646
#
    
Akce