Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2019-07, Kategorie: Muži

4827     H21                   05.07.2019 RVP = 8709/8709  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  43:34  8765  9063
  2 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  43:56  8692  8927
  3 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  44:03  8669  8915
  4 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  45:24  8401  8381
  5 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  45:48  8322  8259
  6 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  47:10  8050  6015
  7 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  48:20  7819  8003
  8 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  49:21  7617  8099
  9 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  50:36  7368  7811
 10 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  51:10  7256  7576
 11 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  52:52  6918  7569
 12 Fujáček Jan                    SJC7506  53:26  6806  1657
 13 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  53:38  6766  7378
 14 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  53:42  6753  7226
 15 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  54:27  6604  6514
 16 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  54:36  6574  7236
 17 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  54:55  6511  7324
 18 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  56:47  6140  6602
 19 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  57:54  5919  7189
 20 Novák Přemysl                  DKP0107  59:08  5674  1538
 21 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  60:39  5372  5060
 22 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  61:20  5237  6391
 23 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  62:08  5078  6909
 24 Tůma Martin                    LIT8204  62:26  5018  3125
 25 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  64:40  4575  6189
 26 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  67:21  4042  5823
 27 Brož Jan                       LPM8901  74:52  2549   441
 28 Klement David                  DKP0110  79:20  1662   456
 29 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  80:03  1519  2640
 30 Macura Vít                     MLA9800  82:38  1006   765
 31 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  87:03   129  1997
 32 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  90:11     0  3369
 33 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  91:07     0  2810
 34 Theiner Lukáš                  ABM9610  98:56     0  1361
 35 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803   DISK     0  5318
 36 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433    DNS     0  4875
 37 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807    DNS     0  7781
 38 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909    DNS     0  7355
#
4827     H35                   05.07.2019 RVP = 6685/6591  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  50:28  7092  7858
  2 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  56:08  6408  6440
  3 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  57:14  6275  7670
  4 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  60:44  5853  5832
  5 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  65:36  5265  5626
  6 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  66:46  5124  4570
  7 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  67:26  5044  5491
  8 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  67:31  5034  5499
  9 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401  71:02  4609  5373
 10 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  75:45  4040  5152
 11 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  76:50  3909  4318
 12 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  77:17  3855  4936
 13 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503  84:08  3028  2563
 14 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  84:24  2996  3462
 15 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  84:29  2986  4050
 16 Foršt Jakub                    DOR7501  95:50  1616  3036
 17 Fiala Michal                   KSH7601 102:00   872  1982
 18 Procinger Michal               VRL7602 147:14     0   339
#
4827     H45                   05.07.2019 RVP = 4878/4761  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  42:01  5006  5222
  2 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  44:21  4756  4649
  3 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  46:33  4519  4595
  4 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  46:47  4494  4304
  5 Komín David                    PGP7405  47:20  4435  5007
  6 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  49:49  4168  3780
  7 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  50:00  4149  4400
  8 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  50:19  4115  4778
  9 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  50:40  4077  4732
 10 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  52:22  3894  4065
 11 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  52:50  3844  3856
 12 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  53:04  3819  3775
 13 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  53:08  3812  4185
 14 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  53:54  3730  3275
 15 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708  55:43  3534  3066
 16 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  58:28  3239  3696
 17 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  59:40  3110  2533
 18 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  70:34  1939  2768
 19 Balga Jiří                     DKP7302  85:55   290   183
 20 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400    DNS     0  4954
 21 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701    DNS     0  4446
#
4827     H55                   05.07.2019 RVP = 4518/4364  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  26:38  4620  4740
  2 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  28:21  4355  4976
  3 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  29:53  4118  4550
  4 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  30:43  3990  3869
  5 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  33:57  3491  3765
  6 Michalec Jan                   DCH5701  34:12  3452     0
  7 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  34:43  3373  4299
  8 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  35:08  3308  4024
  9 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  35:09  3306  3757
 10 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  36:25  3110  3179
 11 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  36:46  3056  3894
 12 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  39:16  2671  3303
 13 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  39:27  2642  3451
 14 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  39:49  2586  3086
 15 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  42:11  2221  3521
 16 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  42:50  2120  2753
 17 Macura Jaroslav                MLA5903  44:30  1863  1307
 18 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  47:00  1478  1953
#
4827     H75                   05.07.2019 RVP = 1989/1882  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  38:29  2036  2650
  2 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  42:40  1848  2109
  3 Frey Jaromír                   ONO4100  44:37  1761  1981
  4 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  44:59  1744  2011
  5 Bouček Václav                  OCB4101  56:20  1235  1194
  6 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200  67:28   735   648
  7 Hanák Milan                    FSP3400 120:53     0    67
#
4829     H21                   06.07.2019 RVP = 8516/8516  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  40:32  8675  8915
  2 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  41:13  8535  8381
  3 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  42:10  8339  8927
  4 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  44:57  7765  6015
  5 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  45:55  7566  8003
  6 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  46:03  7538  7811
  7 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  46:50  7377  8259
  8 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  48:24  7053  8099
  9 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  49:14  6882  7236
 10 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  50:47  6562  7378
 11 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  51:07  6493  6514
 12 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  52:44  6160  7569
 13 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  53:07  6081  7226
 14 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  53:19  6040  7324
 15 Fujáček Jan                    SJC7506  57:03  5270  1657
 16 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  58:47  4913  7189
 17 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  59:36  4744  6602
 18 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  59:48  4703  7355
 19 Klement David                  DKP0110  62:12  4208   456
 20 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  62:40  4112  6391
 21 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  63:33  3930  5823
 22 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  64:54  3652  6189
 23 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  65:53  3449  5060
 24 Novák Přemysl                  DKP0107  67:42  3074  1538
 25 Tůma Martin                    LIT8204  67:56  3026  3125
 26 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  75:40  1432  4875
 27 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  79:07   720  5318
 28 Theiner Lukáš                  ABM9610  85:34     0  1361
 29 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  85:37     0  3369
 30 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205   DISK     0  2810
 31 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501   DISK     0  2640
 32 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104    DNS     0  7576
 33 Brož Jan                       LPM8901    DNS     0   441
#
4829     H35                   06.07.2019 RVP = 6685/6591  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  35:05  7243  7858
  2 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  39:46  6450  7670
  3 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  41:56  6083  6440
  4 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  45:54  5411  5626
  5 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  46:10  5366  5491
  6 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  48:13  5019  5832
  7 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  53:00  4209  5499
  8 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  53:45  4082  4936
  9 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  56:34  3605  5152
 10 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401  59:33  3100  5373
 11 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  61:07  2834  4570
 12 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  61:57  2693  3462
 13 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  64:18  2295  4050
 14 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503  70:15  1288  2563
 15 Foršt Jakub                    DOR7501  74:06   636  3036
 16 Fiala Michal                   KSH7601  77:48     9  1982
 17 Procinger Michal               VRL7602 110:44     0   339
 18 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301   DISK     0  4318
#
4829     H45                   06.07.2019 RVP = 4878/4761  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  39:16  4818  5222
  2 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  39:39  4773  4446
  3 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  40:20  4691  4649
  4 Komín David                    PGP7405  43:31  4309  5007
  5 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  43:49  4274  4400
  6 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  44:03  4246  4595
  7 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  44:45  4162  4185
  8 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  45:05  4122  4732
  9 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  45:19  4094  4304
 10 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  46:10  3992  2533
 11 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  47:24  3844  4778
 12 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  47:29  3834  3275
 13 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  48:36  3701  3780
 14 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  49:49  3555  2997
 15 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  51:56  3301  3696
 16 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  52:31  3232  3775
 17 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  59:19  2417  2768
 18 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  62:38  2020  3856
 19 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  63:04  1968  4065
 20 Vlach Miroslav                 DCH6101  65:26  1685  2098
 21 Balga Jiří                     DKP7302  65:54  1629   183
 22 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708   DISK     0  3066
 23 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400    DNS     0  4954
#
4829     H55                   06.07.2019 RVP = 4518/4364  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  48:50  4418  3869
  2 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  48:55  4411  4976
  3 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  50:35  4264  4550
  4 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  52:44  4074  4299
  5 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  56:38  3730  3894
  6 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  57:26  3659  4740
  7 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  58:27  3569  3303
  8 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  58:41  3549  4024
  9 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  59:43  3458  3765
 10 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  60:01  3431  3757
 11 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  60:30  3388  3086
 12 Michalec Jan                   DCH5701  60:38  3377     0
 13 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  63:37  3113  3179
 14 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  66:50  2829  3521
 15 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  71:39  2404  2753
 16 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  88:57   877  1953
#
4830     H21                   07.07.2019 RVP = 8516/8516  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  75:31  8975  8927
  2 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  77:25  8742  8915
  3 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  86:31  7747  8259
  4 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  89:03  7452  6015
  5 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  90:47  7244  8099
  6 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  92:21  7054  8381
  7 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  96:16  6620  6514
  8 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  99:45  6234  8003
  9 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  99:49  6205  7378
 10 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407 101:28  6012  7569
 11 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511 103:33  5776  7226
 12 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737 104:26  5664  7236
 13 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 109:02  5174  6391
 14 Novák Přemysl                  DKP0107 115:35  4487  1538
 15 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 116:34  4371  6602
 16 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601 117:00  4312  5060
 17 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310 117:20  4262  7189
 18 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 119:48  3999  6189
 19 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210 121:57  3769  5823
 20 Klement David                  DKP0110 125:20  3418   456
 21 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501 134:42  2475  2640
 22 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803 136:03  2332  5318
 23 Tůma Martin                    LIT8204 156:56   266  3125
 24 Theiner Lukáš                  ABM9610 196:40     0  1361
 25 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800   DISK     0  3369
 26 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104    DNS     0  7576
 27 Brož Jan                       LPM8901    DNS     0   441
 28 Fujáček Jan                    SJC7506    DNS     0  1657
 29 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909    DNS     0  7355
 30 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135    DNS     0  7811
#
4830     H35                   07.07.2019 RVP = 6685/6591  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  69:36  7286  7858
  2 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  78:18  6514  7670
  3 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  85:30  5876  6440
  4 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  87:31  5676  5626
  5 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  88:17  5582  5832
  6 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401  91:29  5287  5373
  7 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  91:52  5227  5152
  8 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  92:05  5181  5491
  9 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  92:30  5118  4570
 10 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  93:32  5006  5499
 11 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510 111:19  3552  4936
 12 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301 112:34  3432  4318
 13 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600 114:33  3255  3462
 14 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503 131:59  1862  2563
 15 Placek Petr                    MLA8000 141:17  1122  4050
 16 Procinger Michal               VRL7602 158:21     0   339
 17 Fiala Michal                   KSH7601    DNS     0  1982
#
4830     H45                   07.07.2019 RVP = 4878/4761  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  71:09  5095  5222
  2 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  78:41  4609  4732
  3 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  79:46  4525  4446
  4 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  79:57  4496  4649
  5 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  82:53  4299  4400
  6 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  82:55  4280  4595
  7 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  87:16  3999  3780
  8 Komín David                    PGP7405  87:27  3973  5007
  9 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  88:30  3894  3275
 10 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  89:17  3831  4304
 11 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  90:29  3745  3856
 12 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  91:12  3687  4065
 13 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  92:30  3595  3775
 14 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  92:42  3569  2533
 15 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  95:48  3372  4778
 16 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601 101:00  3054  4185
 17 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504 104:49  2818  3696
 18 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802 108:41  2582  2768
 19 Vlach Miroslav                 DCH6101 111:56  2383  2098
 20 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708 121:41  1811  3066
 21 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501 128:12  1429  2997
 22 Balga Jiří                     DKP7302 171:29     0   183
 23 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400    DNS     0  4954
#
4830     H55                   07.07.2019 RVP = 4518/4364  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  50:05  4561  4740
  2 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  51:04  4455  4976
  3 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  56:11  4010  3869
  4 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  59:30  3717  4550
  5 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  59:40  3683  4024
  6 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  60:14  3617  3894
  7 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  61:42  3479  3765
  8 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  63:15  3336  3303
  9 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  65:05  3171  4299
 10 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  65:41  3106  3757
 11 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  73:23  2482  3086
 12 Soukup Václav                  VSP5600  76:44  2206  2737
 13 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  78:22  2066  3521
 14 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  79:23  1975  1953
 15 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  80:14  1899  2753
 16 Beránek Petr                   VPM4502  80:43  1851  2479
 17 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500    DNS     0  3179
 18 Michalec Jan                   DCH5701    DNS     0     0
#
4998     H21E                  12.07.2019 RVP = 9479/9479  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  34:00  9556  9353
  2 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  34:07  9523  9290
  3 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  34:43  9357  9165
  4 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  35:01  9274 10000
  5 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  35:37  9109  7181
  6 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  35:55  9026  8927
  7 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  36:10  8956  9323
  8 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  36:15  8933  8558
  9 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  36:54  8754  9428
 10 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  37:03  8712  8300
 11 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  37:24  8615  4607
 12 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  37:49  8500  8882
 13 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  37:58  8459  8710
 14 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  37:59  8454  8041
 15 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  38:15  8380  8891
 16 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  38:18  8367  8671
 17 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  39:01  8168  8848
 18 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  39:04  8155  7781
 19 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  39:15  8104  8381
 20 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  39:17  8095  8777
 21 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  39:38  7998  8438
 22 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  39:40  7989  7791
 23 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  40:20  7804  8258
 24 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  40:34  7740  8975
 25 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  41:04  7601  9063
 26 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  41:17  7542  8804
 27 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  41:18  7537  8074
 28 Mikel David                    TZL9703  41:43  7422  7547
 29 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  41:48  7399  7982
 30 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  42:06  7316  8125
 31 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  42:19  7256  7798
 32 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  42:22  7242  8128
 33 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  42:25  7228  8639
 34 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  42:35  7182  8411
 35 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  42:41  7154  8006
 36 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  43:14  7002  8100
 37 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  43:25  6952  8130
 38 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  44:35  6629  7566
 39 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  44:40  6606  7635
 40 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  45:07  6482  7878
 41 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  45:13  6454  9202
 42 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  45:34  6357  7161
 43 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  45:56  6256  7694
 44 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  46:05  6214  7761
 45 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  46:25  6122  7482
 46 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  46:27  6113  8003
 47 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  46:40  6053  8158
 48 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  47:03  5947  8378
 49 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  48:45  5477  8268
 50 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  49:17  5329  8204
 51 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  49:35  5246  8449
 52 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  50:01  5127  8045
 53 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  51:05  4832  7641
 54 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  51:22  4753  8153
 55 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  51:39  4675  7924
 56 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  51:48  4633  7408
 57 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  52:35  4417  7380
 58 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  52:44  4375  8085
 59 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  81:16     0  8828
 60 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700   DISK     0  7998
#
4998     H21A                  12.07.2019 RVP = 7993/7993  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vozda Vojtěch                  KSU9043  34:46  8255  2194
  2 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  36:32  7862  7589
  3 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  36:32  7862  6459
  4 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  36:52  7788  7872
  5 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  37:13  7710  8416
  6 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  37:40  7610  7735
  7 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  37:50  7573  7148
  8 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  38:31  7421  6514
  9 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  38:41  7384  7627
 10 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  39:00  7313  7522
 11 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  39:05  7295  2200
 12 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  39:07  7287  7767
 13 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  39:08  7284  7576
 14 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  39:09  7280  7576
 15 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  39:40  7165  7973
 16 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  40:13  7043  7540
 17 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  40:27  6991  7066
 18 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  40:28  6987  7813
 19 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  40:37  6954  7689
 20 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  41:03  6858  5653
 21 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  41:04  6854  6467
 22 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  41:14  6817  5985
 23 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  41:14  6817  7337
 24 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  41:17  6806  7718
 25 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  41:20  6794  7563
 26 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  41:36  6735  7890
 27 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  41:44  6706  6393
 28 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  42:17  6583  7654
 29 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  42:36  6513  7502
 30 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  43:08  6394  7460
 31 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  43:12  6379  7226
 32 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  43:24  6335  6443
 33 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  43:24  6335  5184
 34 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  43:44  6261  6017
 35 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  43:48  6246  6178
 36 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  44:25  6109  6518
 37 Paleček Ondřej                 LPU0105  44:51  6013  2811
 38 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  45:55  5775  7142
 39 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  46:09  5723  7189
 40 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  46:43  5597  6482
 41 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  47:03  5523  6941
 42 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  47:08  5505  1881
 43 Pustai David                   TJN9301  47:13  5486  6400
 44 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803  47:29  5427  1359
 45 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  47:52  5342  5202
 46 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  47:58  5319  6366
 47 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  48:00  5312  7324
 48 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  48:29  5205  5390
 49 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  48:33  5190  6189
 50 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  49:07  5064  3710
 51 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  49:32  4971  5781
 52 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  49:39  4945  6526
 53 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  50:14  4815  6334
 54 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  50:58  4652  7724
 55 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100  53:03  4189  4093
 56 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  53:30  4089  5910
 57 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  57:44  3148  4748
 58 Škrabánek Matěj                SJI9203  58:43  2929   413
 59 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  65:19  1461  5542
 60 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  70:19   350  5162
 61 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702  93:03     0  1220
 62 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606   DISK     0  6510
 63 Galbavý Matěj                  PHK0007   DISK     0  2643
#
4998     H21B                  12.07.2019 RVP = 7190/7190  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  33:05  7598  7573
  2 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  34:53  7229  7402
  3 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  37:15  6744  6744
  4 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  37:19  6730  7397
  5 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  38:01  6586  6834
  6 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  38:11  6552  6649
  7 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  38:39  6457  6473
  8 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  38:44  6439  6489
  9 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  39:20  6316  6070
 10 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  40:08  6152  6384
 11 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  40:10  6146  5651
 12 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  40:20  6111  4844
 13 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  40:41  6040  6022
 14 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  40:50  6009  6045
 15 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  41:47  5814  5924
 16 Buchtík Ondřej                 VLI8101  41:48  5811  4687
 17 Hostaš Petr                    TUR9001  41:54  5790     0
 18 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  41:57  5780  3122
 19 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  42:16  5715  6539
 20 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  42:20  5701  6569
 21 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  42:56  5578  6180
 22 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  43:10  5531  5832
 23 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  43:35  5445  6260
 24 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  44:10  5326  4834
 25 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  44:28  5264  5867
 26 Uhmann Petr                    TBM8307  44:32  5250   351
 27 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  44:34  5244  5348
 28 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  44:49  5192  2451
 29 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  44:58  5162  5409
 30 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  45:29  5056  5294
 31 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  46:21  4878  2491
 32 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  47:09  4714  6198
 33 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  47:37  4618  2370
 34 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  47:37  4618  4716
 35 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  48:07  4516  4936
 36 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  48:08  4512  6695
 37 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  48:35  4420  6643
 38 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  48:38  4410  4875
 39 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  48:42  4396  4659
 40 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  49:58  4137  5832
 41 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  50:00  4130  4408
 42 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  50:20  4061  4583
 43 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  50:42  3986  5663
 44 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  51:43  3778  5232
 45 Málek Martin                   CST8902  52:46  3563  5620
 46 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  53:26  3426  2962
 47 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  53:57  3320  3710
 48 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101  54:06  3289  1139
 49 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  55:33  2992  5186
 50 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  56:44  2749  1718
 51 Buchtík Aleš                   XBM8201  56:48  2736     0
 52 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309  59:12  2244  4425
 53 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  59:13  2240  4825
 54 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  59:45  2131  2925
 55 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  63:21  1393  3224
 56 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706  66:51   675  2695
 57 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  67:48   481  2540
 58 Veselý Martin                  LPU9310  69:43    88     0
#
4998     H21C                  12.07.2019 RVP = 5060/5060  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  35:56  5297  5791
  2 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  38:06  5006  5038
  3 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  39:03  4878  5015
  4 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  41:08  4599  2588
  5 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  41:32  4545  1455
  6 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  42:47  4377  3836
  7 Věžník Václav                  ADA9200  43:01  4346   278
  8 Duben Jiří Šumík               LDC8800  44:33  4140  1120
  9 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  48:25  3621  4795
 10 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  48:59  3545  3603
 11 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  49:21  3496  3871
 12 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  51:13  3245    28
 13 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  52:42  3046  2103
 14 Čermák Jiří                    CTB9903  53:02  3001   522
 15 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  53:37  2923  1296
 16 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  54:17  2833  3341
 17 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  54:48  2764  4662
 18 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  54:55  2748  4031
 19 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  57:48  2361  1909
 20 Duben Jiří                     LDC8101  58:40  2245  2671
 21 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  60:25  2010  3254
 22 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948  64:23  1477   144
 23 Ash Adam                       OCB9701  67:18  1086   110
 24 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  69:46   755  2321
 25 Pavlík Lukáš                   RUZ0000 105:20     0     0
 26 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 142:41     0    34
 27 Holecy Lukáš                   LPU8509 149:56     0     0
#
4998     H35B                  12.07.2019 RVP = 6525/6434  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  29:07  6682  6196
  2 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  30:19  6427  6048
  3 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  31:25  6193  6692
  4 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  33:47  5690  7140
  5 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  35:19  5364  5633
  6 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  36:00  5219  5688
  7 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  37:06  4985  6440
  8 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  37:34  4886  5210
  9 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  38:03  4784  5173
 10 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  39:04  4568  5491
 11 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  39:16  4525  6157
 12 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  39:38  4447  5448
 13 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  40:47  4203  5679
 14 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  41:10  4122  5060
 15 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  45:23  3226  3966
 16 Binar Robert                   OOL7501  46:13  3049  5193
 17 Vítek Jiří                     DKL7300  47:17  2822  1131
 18 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  49:49  2284  4950
 19 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  49:49  2284  2919
 20 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  53:21  1533  4318
 21 Pavlík Mojmír                  PDY8102  54:15  1342  2917
 22 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  55:34  1062  4525
 23 Šutera Josef                   CET7901  56:06   949   228
 24 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  56:22   892  3295
 25 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  56:34   850  5302
 26 Poledna Miroslav               RUZ8001  56:42   821  1093
 27 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201  66:51     0  3485
 28 Komárek Josef                  CHC8001 122:48     0     0
 29 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  33:40     0  6887
#
4998     H35C                  12.07.2019 RVP = 3522/3473  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  33:39  3804  3601
  2 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  37:50  3413  4775
  3 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237  40:07  3200  2350
  4 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  45:35  2690  2560
  5 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  48:58  2374  3125
  6 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  51:48  2110  3547
  7 Rouš Pavel                     VBM8102  52:32  2041  1439
  8 Choutka Jaroslav               BZR8000  57:43  1557  1945
  9 Duch Zdeněk                    LPU8306  59:45  1367     8
 10 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  59:47  1364  2404
 11 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  61:11  1234  2297
 12 Betlach Michal                 CET7801  61:15  1227  1356
 13 Frosch Petr                    LPU7514  62:31  1109  1994
 14 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  67:02   688  2403
 15 Balcar Vít                     CET8103  83:03     0     0
#
4998     H40B                  12.07.2019 RVP = 6625/6499  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  28:00  6750  6134
  2 Štěpánek Martin                TBM7327  29:11  6486  2101
  3 Vedra David                    TBM7402  30:11  6263  7657
  4 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  30:46  6133  6144
  5 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  31:20  6006  6352
  6 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  31:50  5894  5723
  7 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  31:56  5872  6840
  8 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  33:06  5612  5499
  9 Pospíšil Radek                 TJP7802  42:27  3525  2789
 10 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  42:33  3503  5441
 11 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901  42:50  3439  2913
 12 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  43:32  3283  5403
 13 Votoček Tomáš                  JIL7041  44:29  3071  5001
 14 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  46:30  2621  5381
 15 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600  49:31  1948  1878
 16 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610  50:00  1840  3348
 17 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602  64:22     0  1152
#
4998     H40C                  12.07.2019 RVP = 3914/3840  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  34:29  4018  4686
  2 Vintr Radek                    TZL7701  36:13  3834  2811
  3 Růžička Lukáš                  KSU7849  37:47  3667  2737
  4 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  46:28  2745  4087
  5 Stoklasa Radek                 OSN7500  48:02  2579  3140
  6 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  48:29  2531  4088
  7 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  49:47  2393  1883
  8 Puš Roman                      STH7501  51:33  2206  2792
  9 Good Martin                    SBR7800  54:48  1861  2046
 10 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  55:59  1735  2355
 11 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601  61:19  1169  1062
 12 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  62:34  1036  1849
 13 Hrbáček Tomáš                  LCE7702  63:32   933   712
 14 Procinger Michal               VRL7602  89:45     0   339
 15 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501   DISK     0  3569
 16 Slavíček Václav                JHB7703   DISK     0   408
#
4998     H45B                  12.07.2019 RVP = 6371/6218  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  28:32  6324  6934
  2 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  28:34  6317  5258
  3 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  29:59  6014  6114
  4 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  30:23  5928  6306
  5 Šindelka Antonín               DLP7200  31:05  5778  5547
  6 Žáček Zbyněk                   RBK7101  31:36  5667  3273
  7 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  32:48  5410  4695
  8 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  33:06  5346  6139
  9 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  34:21  5078  4783
 10 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  34:31  5043  4954
 11 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  35:09  4907  5610
 12 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  35:21  4864  4886
 13 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  36:34  4603  6364
 14 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  37:21  4436  4343
 15 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  38:57  4093  4309
 16 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  39:56  3882  4341
 17 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  40:52  3682  4323
 18 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  41:21  3579  3275
 19 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  42:37  3307  3381
 20 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  44:51  2829  4795
 21 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  45:13  2750  1997
 22 Dostál Tomáš                   DLP7400  48:12  2111  1807
 23 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  60:53     0  2953
#
4998     H45C                  12.07.2019 RVP = 4497/4389  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Trhlík Tomáš                   PLU7407  30:13  4518  1992
  2 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  30:43  4448  4924
  3 Čech Tomáš                     AOP7001  32:28  4201  4589
  4 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  37:11  3536  4107
  5 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  37:36  3477  4366
  6 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  37:52  3440  3603
  7 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  39:40  3186  3712
  8 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  40:16  3101  3619
  9 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  40:27  3076  4369
 10 Šiška Oto                      OTK7202  40:51  3019  3025
 11 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  43:29  2648  3086
 12 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  44:05  2563  2887
 13 Kligl Vladislav                TBM6910  44:18  2533  2809
 14 Holubář David                  KUO7101  45:15  2399  2607
 15 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  46:22  2241  2824
 16 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  49:29  1802  3979
 17 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  55:54   898  4236
 18 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  56:34   804   181
 19 Balga Jiří                     DKP7302  56:54   757   183
 20 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  62:23     0  2082
 21 Janovský Petr                  JIL7202  66:18     0   299
 22 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  71:43     0  2052
 23 Nedoma David                   PDY7300 100:59     0   490
 24 Knap Miroslav                  PZR7402   DISK     0    89
#
4998     H50B                  12.07.2019 RVP = 5697/5532  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  27:59  5748  5058
  2 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  28:23  5672  5592
  3 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  31:00  5175  5724
  4 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  31:34  5067  5670
  5 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  31:37  5058  5255
  6 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  31:53  5007  5284
  7 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  33:02  4789  4446
  8 Princ David                    TCB6901  33:10  4763  4692
  9 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  33:33  4690  4475
 10 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  34:41  4475  4212
 11 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  34:53  4437  4510
 12 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  35:47  4266  4304
 13 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  35:50  4257  6213
 14 Václavek Jiří                  STE5701  36:08  4200  4120
 15 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  36:11  4190  3935
 16 Procházka Tomáš                LPU6503  36:26  4143  3311
 17 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  36:35  4114  4550
 18 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  36:41  4095  4118
 19 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  36:55  4051  4704
 20 Mareček Jiří                   ADA5901  37:38  3915  2094
 21 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  40:34  3358  3959
 22 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  42:28  2997  3638
 23 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  44:18  2649  3856
 24 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  44:41  2576  3344
 25 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  45:07  2493  4430
 26 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502  47:47  1987  3951
 27 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  58:48     0  1868
 28 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  62:39     0  3304
#
4998     H50C                  12.07.2019 RVP = 3833/3722  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  30:23  3901  4204
  2 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  32:07  3699  4064
  3 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  33:15  3566  3490
  4 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  36:01  3244  3480
  5 Hlava Miroslav                 KON6515  41:52  2562   559
  6 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  42:17  2513  2622
  7 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  43:28  2375  2415
  8 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  44:01  2311  2531
  9 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  44:48  2220  3299
 10 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  51:45  1409  3927
 11 Himmel Petr                    OKP6500  70:57     0     0
#
4998     H55B                  12.07.2019 RVP = 5655/5463  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  23:56  5786  6410
  2 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  26:11  5303  5614
  3 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  26:12  5299  6065
  4 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  27:24  5042  4759
  5 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  28:39  4773  4709
  6 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  30:10  4448  4671
  7 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  30:40  4340  4824
  8 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  31:07  4244  4901
  9 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  31:27  4172  5286
 10 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  33:46  3675  3775
 11 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  34:19  3556  4687
 12 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  34:51  3442  2988
 13 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  35:17  3349  4034
 14 Romanovský Alois               SJH6101  35:22  3331  3614
 15 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  38:42  2615  3058
 16 Janeba Petr                    CHC6001  39:50  2372  2438
 17 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  39:50  2372  3030
 18 Černík Zdeněk                  OSN6025  42:14  1856  3461
 19 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  45:44  1105  3487
 20 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304   DISK     0  4790
#
4998     H55C                  12.07.2019 RVP = 3137/3030  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jelínek Roman                  CHC6301  31:43  3231  3180
  2 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  34:17  3002  3579
  3 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  35:54  2858  2856
  4 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  39:03  2577  3303
  5 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  43:42  2162  2710
  6 Sysel Svatobor                 TTR6202  46:28  1915  2768
  7 Bláha Leoš                     JHB6207   DISK     0   213
#
4998     H60B                  12.07.2019 RVP = 4370/4200  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  27:57  4299  4671
  2 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  28:26  4228  4459
  3 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  29:30  4072  4899
  4 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  30:54  3866  3759
  5 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  32:48  3588  3330
  6 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  36:33  3038  3894
  7 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  37:43  2866  3928
  8 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  43:08  2072  2753
  9 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  43:43  1986  1117
 10 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  48:23  1302  2563
 11 Zákostelecký František         SOB5501  60:33     0  2051
#
4998     H60C                  12.07.2019 RVP = 2736/2629  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  36:31  2663  3179
  2 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  37:13  2614  3151
  3 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  37:15  2611  2939
  4 Junek Petr                     STH5501  39:54  2423  2200
  5 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  42:51  2213  1975
  6 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  45:34  2020  2212
  7 Vlk Josef                      LDC5801  51:59  1564   582
  8 Věžník Antonín                 ADA5505  56:07  1270   730
  9 Duben Jiří                     LDC5601  76:45     0   642
#
4998     H65                   12.07.2019 RVP = 3912/3740  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  29:12  3834  3617
  2 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  29:41  3774  3911
  3 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  31:00  3610  3627
  4 Krmášek Bohdan                 AOP5301  31:45  3516  3158
  5 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  33:02  3356  3835
  6 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  33:33  3292  4110
  7 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  34:09  3217  3157
  8 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  35:31  3046  3096
  9 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  36:23  2938  3937
 10 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  36:47  2888  3290
 11 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  37:23  2813  3508
 12 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  38:24  2686  2182
 13 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  38:30  2674  3503
 14 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  40:14  2457  2135
 15 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  40:59  2364  2531
 16 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  41:43  2272  3451
 17 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  45:29  1802  2309
 18 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  45:57  1744  3147
 19 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  46:33  1669  3765
 20 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  49:47  1265  3109
 21 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  54:06   727  1991
 22 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  69:40     0  1500
 23 Richter Rudolf                 ADA5113   DISK     0     0
#
4998     H70                   12.07.2019 RVP = 3242/3083  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  29:04  3093  3859
  2 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  29:10  3082  3270
  3 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  29:14  3075  2766
  4 Peterka František              TJP4900  31:40  2818  3364
  5 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  35:07  2453  2953
  6 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  35:55  2368  2584
  7 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  36:46  2279  2566
  8 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  37:34  2194  2691
  9 Sláma Dušan                    TBM4730  44:22  1475  1276
 10 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  45:28  1358  2166
 11 Paulíček Jiří                  SJI4911  46:10  1284  1894
 12 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  46:26  1256  1568
 13 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  48:45  1011  2195
 14 Kašpar Josef                   HOB4601  48:56   992   688
 15 Blažek  Václav                 SBR4701  49:47   902  1746
 16 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  50:36   816  1588
 17 Matějů Ivan                    UVP4600  52:00   667  1090
 18 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907  52:35   606  1148
 19 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  53:10   544  1597
 20 Novotný František              PHK4801  58:08    19   266
 21 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  64:46     0  1656
 22 Čepelka Petr                   LPU4701 109:58     0   890
#
4998     H75                   12.07.2019 RVP = 2282/2159  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  30:25  2254  2728
  2 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  30:25  2254  2582
  3 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  34:38  1968  2109
  4 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  37:48  1753  2011
  5 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  42:19  1447  1771
  6 Bouček Václav                  OCB4101  43:33  1363  1194
  7 Frey Jaromír                   ONO4100  44:14  1317  1981
  8 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  51:44   808  1487
  9 Šidla Jiří                     OTK4001  63:00    44   185
 10 Vávra Jiří                     MOV4102  70:55     0   371
#
4999     H21E                  13.07.2019 RVP = 9479/9479  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  60:41 10394 10000
  2 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  70:21  9030  9323
  3 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  70:29  9012  8915
  4 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  70:41  8983  8558
  5 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  71:09  8917  9353
  6 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  71:45  8833  8300
  7 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  72:30  8727  9063
  8 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  73:37  8569  8671
  9 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  73:42  8558  8258
 10 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  73:45  8551  9290
 11 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  74:01  8513  8710
 12 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  76:01  8231  9165
 13 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  76:02  8228  8041
 14 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  76:43  8132  8085
 15 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  77:08  8073  9428
 16 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  77:12  8064  8848
 17 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  77:24  8036  9202
 18 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  77:34  8012  7781
 19 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  77:41  7996  8927
 20 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  77:44  7989  8381
 21 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  77:59  7953  8125
 22 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  78:11  7925  8777
 23 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  79:39  7718  7998
 24 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  79:40  7716  8639
 25 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  79:47  7699  7635
 26 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  79:54  7683  8153
 27 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  80:36  7584  7761
 28 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  81:30  7457  8130
 29 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  81:46  7419  7798
 30 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  83:10  7222  7482
 31 Mikel David                    TZL9703  83:18  7203  7547
 32 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  84:45  6998  8128
 33 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  85:57  6829  7878
 34 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  86:22  6770  8006
 35 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  86:29  6754  8891
 36 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  86:53  6697  7380
 37 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  87:41  6584  7982
 38 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  87:42  6582  8882
 39 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  87:52  6559  8100
 40 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  88:34  6460  7181
 41 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  88:59  6401  7566
 42 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  89:55  6269  7694
 43 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  93:09  5813  8204
 44 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  94:58  5557  8158
 45 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  95:52  5430  8074
 46 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  97:10  5246  8411
 47 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  99:57  4853  7408
 48 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101 109:08  3558  8804
 49 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908 113:02  3007  7161
 50 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411 116:11  2563  8045
 51 Janda Martin                   DOB8002 143:52     0  7924
 52 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800   DISK     0  8378
 53 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701   DISK     0  8449
 54 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800   DISK     0  8828
 55 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410   DISK     0  8438
 56 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7641
 57 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800   DISK     0  4607
#
4999     H21A                  13.07.2019 RVP = 8036/8036  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  67:47  8081  6526
  2 Vozda Vojtěch                  KSU9043  68:00  8056  2194
  3 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  68:44  7969  7654
  4 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  69:39  7861  7589
  5 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  69:44  7852  7324
  6 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  70:23  7775  7872
  7 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  71:00  7702  7148
  8 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  71:11  7681  6514
  9 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  71:47  7610  7576
 10 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  72:00  7584  7890
 11 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  72:32  7522  6467
 12 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  72:44  7498  5184
 13 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  72:47  7492  7083
 14 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  72:55  7476  2200
 15 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  73:02  7463  7689
 16 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  73:10  7447  7066
 17 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  73:13  7441  7973
 18 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  74:20  7309  6459
 19 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  74:49  7252  7563
 20 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  75:18  7195  5653
 21 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  75:34  7164  8027
 22 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  75:49  7135  7228
 23 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  75:53  7127  7226
 24 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  76:12  7089  7767
 25 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  76:38  7038  6178
 26 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  76:44  7026  7189
 27 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  76:51  7013  5390
 28 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  77:05  6985  7502
 29 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  77:34  6928  7813
 30 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  77:47  6903  7627
 31 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  78:12  6854  4715
 32 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  78:34  6810  5542
 33 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  78:55  6769  6510
 34 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  79:10  6740  5985
 35 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  79:13  6734  7142
 36 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  79:29  6702  7735
 37 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  80:20  6602  7337
 38 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  80:27  6588  6482
 39 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  81:53  6419  7540
 40 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  83:32  6225  5910
 41 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  84:02  6166  6017
 42 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  85:06  6040  3710
 43 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  85:08  6036  6941
 44 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  85:32  5989  6334
 45 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  85:51  5952  6189
 46 Pustai David                   TJN9301  86:10  5915  6400
 47 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100  86:47  5842  4093
 48 Škrabánek Matěj                SJI9203  87:16  5785   413
 49 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  87:26  5765  6366
 50 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  87:32  5753  1881
 51 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  89:41  5500  5781
 52 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  92:08  5211  5202
 53 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  92:27  5174  7724
 54 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  95:31  4812  4748
 55 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803 104:28  3757  1359
 56 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 127:02  1098  1220
 57 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701   DISK     0  8416
 58 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045   DISK     0  6443
 59 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202   DISK     0  7460
 60 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001   DISK     0  6518
 61 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600   DISK     0  7522
 62 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301   DISK     0  7763
#
4999     H21B                  13.07.2019 RVP = 7190/7190  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  65:13  7377  7573
  2 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  67:39  7116  6569
  3 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  68:01  7077  6744
  4 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  69:30  6917  6834
  5 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  71:01  6755  6384
  6 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  72:12  6627  7397
  7 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  72:23  6608  5924
  8 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  73:01  6540  6489
  9 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  73:18  6509  6539
 10 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  73:55  6443  5832
 11 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  73:56  6441  6473
 12 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  74:18  6402  6649
 13 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  74:35  6372  5409
 14 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  74:50  6345  5832
 15 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  74:58  6330  6070
 16 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  76:16  6191  6045
 17 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  76:43  6142  6022
 18 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  77:46  6030  6695
 19 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  77:52  6019  6643
 20 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  80:08  5776  3122
 21 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  80:12  5768  4844
 22 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706  82:50  5486  2695
 23 Hostaš Petr                    TUR9001  83:01  5466     0
 24 Buchtík Ondřej                 VLI8101  83:27  5419  4687
 25 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  83:36  5403  6260
 26 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  85:03  5248  4583
 27 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  85:44  5174  5186
 28 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  85:51  5162  5663
 29 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  86:21  5108  4408
 30 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  86:32  5088  2491
 31 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  87:06  5028  6198
 32 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  88:11  4911  5651
 33 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  88:22  4892  6180
 34 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  88:25  4886  5294
 35 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  88:59  4825  5348
 36 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  89:03  4818  4936
 37 Buchtík Aleš                   XBM8201  89:52  4730     0
 38 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  90:26  4670  3710
 39 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  90:59  4611  5232
 40 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  91:18  4577  4716
 41 Málek Martin                   CST8902  91:50  4519  5620
 42 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  94:14  4262  4834
 43 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  95:13  4156  4659
 44 Veselý Martin                  LPU9310  95:38  4111     0
 45 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110 101:10  3517  2370
 46 Henek Michal                   RBK8605 104:20  3177  7402
 47 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 104:38  3145  4825
 48 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309 104:54  3116  4425
 49 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101 109:09  2660  1139
 50 Špičák František               PLU8009 109:59  2570  2974
 51 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401 114:41  2066  3224
 52 Začal Martin                   PLU8100 117:34  1756   919
 53 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509 119:48  1516  2925
 54 Uhmann Petr                    TBM8307 120:18  1463   351
 55 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801 120:53  1400  2540
 56 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609 214:42     0  1718
 57 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801   DISK     0  2451
 58 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433   DISK     0  4875
#
4999     H21C                  13.07.2019 RVP = 5060/5060  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  67:36  5193  5791
  2 Duben Jiří Šumík               LDC8800  69:09  5080  1120
  3 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  71:30  4908  5038
  4 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  76:38  4534  5015
  5 Duben Jiří                     LDC8101  79:03  4358  2671
  6 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  80:31  4251  3836
  7 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  80:38  4243  1455
  8 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  82:10  4131  2588
  9 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  82:16  4123  3341
 10 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  85:31  3887  4795
 11 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  86:52  3788  2321
 12 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  90:27  3527  4031
 13 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  91:53  3422  2103
 14 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  92:52  3351  4662
 15 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  95:24  3166  3871
 16 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  97:41  3000  3603
 17 Čermák Jiří                    CTB9903  98:47  2919   522
 18 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  99:09  2893  1296
 19 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200 110:43  2050  1153
 20 Pavlík Lukáš                   RUZ0000 119:38  1400     0
 21 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300 120:29  1338  3254
 22 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707 123:53  1090  1909
 23 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948 127:26   831   144
 24 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501 135:17   259    28
 25 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 197:30     0    34
 26 Holecy Lukáš                   LPU8509 199:37     0     0
 27 Ash Adam                       OCB9701   DISK     0   110
#
4999     H35B                  13.07.2019 RVP = 6307/6219  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  59:35  6432  6048
  2 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  62:32  6135  6196
  3 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  63:00  6088  6440
  4 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  64:29  5938  5688
  5 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  67:44  5611  6157
  6 Pucherna Eduard                SJC7400  68:03  5579  3967
  7 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  71:42  5211  5491
  8 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  71:56  5188  5633
  9 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  72:56  5087  6692
 10 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  74:41  4910  5448
 11 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  75:45  4803  5210
 12 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  77:24  4637  4950
 13 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  78:04  4570  5679
 14 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  82:53  4084  5173
 15 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  83:13  4051  5060
 16 Šutera Josef                   CET7901  85:35  3812   228
 17 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  91:09  3251  4525
 18 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  92:09  3150  5302
 19 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  99:41  2391  3966
 20 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301 100:13  2337  4318
 21 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200 103:53  1968  2919
 22 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504 105:19  1823  3295
 23 Pavlík Mojmír                  PDY8102 106:52  1667  2917
 24 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201 107:47  1575  3485
 25 Poledna Miroslav               RUZ8001 120:13   322  1093
 26 Vítek Jiří                     DKL7300 125:15     0  1131
 27 Komárek Josef                  CHC8001 167:18     0     0
 28 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  70:29     0  6887
#
4999     H35C                  13.07.2019 RVP = 3522/3473  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  67:40  3761  3601
  2 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  72:31  3532  4775
  3 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  81:12  3124  2404
  4 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237  82:51  3046  2350
  5 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  88:07  2798  2560
  6 Duch Zdeněk                    LPU8306  90:05  2706     8
  7 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  90:43  2676  3125
  8 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  92:18  2602  3547
  9 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  92:52  2575  2403
 10 Choutka Jaroslav               BZR8000  96:08  2421  1945
 11 Frosch Petr                    LPU7514  99:03  2284  1994
 12 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705 105:44  1969  2297
 13 Rouš Pavel                     VBM8102 110:30  1745  1439
 14 Betlach Michal                 CET7801 129:03   872  1356
 15 Balcar Vít                     CET8103 140:29   334     0
#
4999     H40B                  13.07.2019 RVP = 7056/6922  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  47:04  7672  8288
  2 Štěpánek Martin                TBM7327  55:02  6627  2101
  3 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  56:15  6468  6840
  4 Kotecký Ondřej                 TBM7703  56:22  6452  2247
  5 Vedra David                    TBM7402  60:24  5923  7657
  6 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  61:06  5831  6144
  7 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  61:08  5827  6134
  8 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  68:22  4878  6352
  9 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  69:31  4728  5723
 10 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  70:52  4551  5499
 11 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  78:00  3615  5441
 12 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  80:10  3331  5381
 13 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  81:30  3156  5635
 14 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610  83:43  2865  3348
 15 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  87:59  2306  5403
 16 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  88:02  2299  5067
 17 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901 110:41     0  2913
 18 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600 137:34     0  1878
 19 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602 138:54     0  1152
 20 Pospíšil Radek                 TJP7802 142:22     0  2789
 21 Votoček Tomáš                  JIL7041   DISK     0  5001
#
4999     H40C                  13.07.2019 RVP = 4064/3987  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  61:52  4281  4686
  2 Růžička Lukáš                  KSU7849  68:56  3859  2737
  3 Stibor Zbyněk                  TVR7600  69:36  3819  3589
  4 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  71:56  3680  3569
  5 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  78:29  3289  4088
  6 Vintr Radek                    TZL7701  81:16  3123  2811
  7 Stoklasa Radek                 OSN7500  86:20  2821  3140
  8 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  88:24  2698  4087
  9 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  89:20  2642  1883
 10 Procinger Michal               VRL7602  95:28  2276   339
 11 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  95:33  2271  1849
 12 Pařízek Miloš                  PZR7701  96:02  2242  1275
 13 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703  97:07  2177  2276
 14 Puš Roman                      STH7501  98:32  2093  2792
 15 Hrbáček Tomáš                  LCE7702 104:46  1721   712
 16 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911 106:03  1644  3869
 17 Falta Radim                    KUO7802 107:03  1584  1802
 18 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 123:10   623  1062
 19 Slavíček Václav                JHB7703 135:49     0   408
 20 Good Martin                    SBR7800 136:04     0  2046
 21 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900   DISK     0  2355
#
4999     H45B                  13.07.2019 RVP = 6371/6218  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  58:15  6278  6934
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  58:26  6259  6139
  3 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  59:46  6118  5610
  4 Šindelka Antonín               DLP7200  61:29  5937  5547
  5 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  62:32  5826  6306
  6 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  62:32  5826  6114
  7 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  65:42  5491  5258
  8 Žáček Zbyněk                   RBK7101  65:48  5480  3273
  9 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  66:36  5396  4783
 10 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  71:47  4848  4795
 11 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  72:39  4756  6364
 12 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  73:15  4692  4886
 13 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  73:56  4620  4954
 14 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  75:32  4451  4695
 15 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  76:28  4352  4309
 16 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  81:11  3854  4341
 17 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  83:12  3641  1997
 18 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  84:24  3514  3275
 19 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  86:59  3241  2953
 20 Dostál Tomáš                   DLP7400  97:16  2153  1807
 21 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  97:52  2090  3381
#
4999     H45C                  13.07.2019 RVP = 4497/4389  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  52:42  4540  4924
  2 Čech Tomáš                     AOP7001  55:03  4351  4589
  3 Trhlík Tomáš                   PLU7407  55:59  4276  1992
  4 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  60:21  3925  4107
  5 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  62:12  3776  4236
  6 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  62:38  3741  3603
  7 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  63:10  3698  3712
  8 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  64:52  3561  2887
  9 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  66:05  3464  3619
 10 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  66:15  3450  4369
 11 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  66:46  3409  3979
 12 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  68:28  3272  3086
 13 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  70:47  3086  4366
 14 Šiška Oto                      OTK7202  72:29  2949  3025
 15 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  73:24  2875  2824
 16 Kligl Vladislav                TBM6910  75:15  2727  2809
 17 Knap Miroslav                  PZR7402  82:03  2180    89
 18 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  89:10  1607   181
 19 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  92:24  1347  2082
 20 Zemko Zdeněk                   SLA7300  98:10   884     0
 21 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007 117:50     0  2052
 22 Janovský Petr                  JIL7202   DISK     0   299
#
4999     H50B                  13.07.2019 RVP = 5697/5532  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  55:34  5594  6213
  2 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  56:17  5524  5255
  3 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  56:46  5476  5592
  4 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  57:13  5432  5724
  5 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  57:55  5363  5058
  6 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  58:08  5342  5670
  7 Málek Martin                   CST6501  60:06  5148  5244
  8 Princ David                    TCB6901  60:53  5071  4692
  9 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  65:41  4599  5284
 10 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  65:51  4582  4550
 11 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  66:41  4500  4475
 12 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  67:09  4454  4446
 13 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  67:41  4402  4212
 14 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  68:48  4292  4704
 15 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  70:12  4154  4510
 16 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  71:09  4061  3638
 17 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  71:22  4039  4148
 18 Mareček Jiří                   ADA5901  72:35  3920  2094
 19 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  75:46  3606  3856
 20 Václavek Jiří                  STE5701  76:28  3537  4120
 21 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  77:48  3406  3935
 22 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  77:57  3391  4304
 23 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  78:58  3291  4118
 24 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  80:42  3121  3344
 25 Procházka Tomáš                LPU6503  89:46  2229  3311
 26 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  91:33  2053  3304
 27 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  94:38  1750  4430
 28 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  97:13  1495  3959
 29 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502 109:07   324  3951
 30 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600 123:28     0  1868
#
4999     H50C                  13.07.2019 RVP = 3833/3722  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  51:23  4051  4204
  2 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  57:36  3641  4064
  3 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  60:08  3474  3299
  4 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  60:37  3442  3490
  5 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  62:42  3304  2622
  6 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  63:26  3256  3480
  7 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  69:20  2866  2415
  8 Hlava Miroslav                 KON6515  69:21  2865   559
  9 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  71:43  2709  3927
 10 Lukašák Štefan                 STE6700  85:51  1776   360
 11 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701 102:04   705  2531
#
4999     H55B                  13.07.2019 RVP = 5655/5463  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  45:56  5647  6065
  2 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  47:46  5436  6410
  3 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  48:54  5306  5614
  4 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  51:55  4959  4759
  5 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  52:31  4890  4687
  6 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  54:10  4701  4671
  7 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  54:51  4622  5286
  8 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  58:42  4180  4709
  9 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  60:47  3940  4901
 10 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  61:44  3831  4034
 11 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  63:15  3657  3058
 12 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  65:08  3440  4824
 13 Černík Zdeněk                  OSN6025  66:27  3289  3461
 14 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  66:39  3266  3775
 15 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  67:42  3145  2988
 16 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  69:04  2988  3487
 17 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  69:26  2946  3030
 18 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  70:58  2770  4790
 19 Janeba Petr                    CHC6001  77:23  2032  2438
 20 Romanovský Alois               SJH6101  90:44   498  3614
 21 Patočka Petr                   BBM6300  98:25     0  3602
#
4999     H55C                  13.07.2019 RVP = 3702/3576  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  46:51  3991  4927
  2 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  54:20  3486  3579
  3 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  57:47  3253  3303
  4 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  59:10  3159  3522
  5 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  59:43  3122  2856
  6 Jelínek Roman                  CHC6301  74:58  2093  3180
  7 Sysel Svatobor                 TTR6202  78:12  1875  2768
  8 Bláha Leoš                     JHB6207  80:04  1749   213
  9 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  81:36  1645  2710
#
4999     H60B                  13.07.2019 RVP = 4370/4200  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  53:36  4482  4671
  2 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  57:49  4174  4459
  3 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  60:58  3944  4899
  4 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  62:44  3814  3759
  5 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  65:41  3599  3894
  6 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  70:25  3253  3330
  7 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  74:33  2951  1117
  8 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  76:15  2827  3928
  9 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  77:51  2710  2753
 10 Zákostelecký František         SOB5501  85:19  2164  2051
#
4999     H60C                  13.07.2019 RVP = 2736/2629  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  54:18  2745  3151
  2 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  56:51  2627  2212
  3 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  59:16  2516  2939
  4 Junek Petr                     STH5501  61:05  2431  2200
  5 Vlk Josef                      LDC5801  73:33  1854   582
  6 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  75:28  1766  3179
  7 Duben Jiří                     LDC5601  81:38  1480   642
  8 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  93:36   926  1975
#
4999     H65                   13.07.2019 RVP = 3912/3740  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  45:21  3832  3835
  2 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  46:57  3703  3911
  3 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  47:12  3683  3627
  4 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  49:13  3521  3503
  5 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  49:23  3508  3617
  6 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  50:12  3442  3765
  7 Krmášek Bohdan                 AOP5301  52:24  3265  3158
  8 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  52:45  3237  3937
  9 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  53:59  3138  3508
 10 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  54:29  3097  3451
 11 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  55:08  3045  3096
 12 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  60:22  2624  3109
 13 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  63:18  2388  3147
 14 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  63:46  2351  3157
 15 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  65:18  2228  2531
 16 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  69:02  1927  2182
 17 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  71:54  1697  2309
 18 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  72:55  1615  2188
 19 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  78:07  1197  1991
 20 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  85:06   635  2135
 21 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  95:30     0  1500
 22 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201   DISK     0  4110
#
4999     H70                   13.07.2019 RVP = 3242/3083  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  34:05  3461  3859
  2 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  40:06  2983  2953
  3 Peterka František              TJP4900  42:19  2807  3364
  4 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  43:38  2702  2766
  5 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  45:41  2540  2584
  6 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  46:06  2507  3270
  7 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  46:12  2499  2566
  8 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  49:50  2210  2691
  9 Paulíček Jiří                  SJI4911  50:10  2184  1894
 10 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  60:03  1399  2195
 11 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  60:32  1360  1656
 12 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  66:23   896  2166
 13 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  68:15   748  1597
 14 Blažek  Václav                 SBR4701  69:55   615  1746
 15 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  71:34   484  1588
 16 Novotný František              PHK4801  72:11   435   266
 17 Sláma Dušan                    TBM4730  73:11   356  1276
 18 Matějů Ivan                    UVP4600  73:25   337  1090
 19 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  75:56   138  1568
 20 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907  84:06     0  1148
 21 Kašpar Josef                   HOB4601  86:13     0   688
 22 Čepelka Petr                   LPU4701   DISK     0   890
#
4999     H75                   13.07.2019 RVP = 2331/2205  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  46:54  2306  2582
  2 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  48:13  2247  2728
  3 Frey Jaromír                   ONO4100  52:22  2061  1981
  4 Novotný František              PUL4200  54:05  1984  2223
  5 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  56:02  1897  2109
  6 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  59:17  1751  2011
  7 Bouček Václav                  OCB4101  63:36  1557  1194
  8 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  69:02  1314  1771
  9 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  81:28   756  1487
 10 Šidla Jiří                     OTK4001 105:09     0   185
 11 Vávra Jiří                     MOV4102 110:50     0   371
#
5000     H21E                  14.07.2019 RVP = 9479/9479  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  43:02  9586 10000
  2 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  43:33  9456  9428
  3 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  44:00  9341  8927
  4 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  44:06  9302  9323
  5 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  44:31  9195  9165
  6 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  45:26  8980  9290
  7 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  45:59  8844  8671
  8 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  45:59  8828  8710
  9 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  46:03  8797  9353
 10 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  46:11  8751  8258
 11 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  46:47  8607  9063
 12 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  47:09  8512  8300
 13 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  48:16  8258  8558
 14 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  48:47  8133  8130
 15 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  49:02  8064  7998
 16 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  49:18  7992  7181
 17 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  49:41  7896  8777
 18 Mikel David                    TZL9703  50:09  7783  7547
 19 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  50:16  7743  8381
 20 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  50:36  7658  8041
 21 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  51:29  7458  8100
 22 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  51:38  7412  8411
 23 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  51:41  7388  8128
 24 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  51:44  7363  7878
 25 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  51:53  7317  7982
 26 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  52:43  7130  7482
 27 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  53:57  6860  8006
 28 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  54:15  6785  7641
 29 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  55:04  6603  8204
 30 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  55:06  6583  7761
 31 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  56:01  6382  8882
 32 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  56:10  6339  8158
 33 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  57:01  6152  7924
 34 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  57:41  6004  7161
 35 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  58:06  5907  7380
 36 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  58:11  5878  7781
 37 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  58:29  5805  7694
 38 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  58:54  5709  8438
 39 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  59:28  5583  8074
 40 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  61:23  5185  8153
 41 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  63:29  4751  8125
 42 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  63:42  4698  8085
 43 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  70:41  3287  8639
 44 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  74:37  2492  8045
 45 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800   DISK     0  8378
 46 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303   DISK     0  8848
 47 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902   DISK     0  7566
 48 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301   DISK     0  8003
 49 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800   DISK     0  8828
#
5000     H21A                  14.07.2019 RVP = 7847/7847  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  44:11  8080  7148
  2 Vozda Vojtěch                  KSU9043  45:46  7794  2194
  3 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  46:39  7629  7890
  4 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  46:48  7591  6467
  5 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  46:48  7578  7689
  6 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  46:53  7551  7502
  7 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  47:23  7453  7973
  8 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  47:25  7435  7226
  9 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  47:36  7391  7589
 10 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  47:39  7370  7654
 11 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  47:55  7313  6459
 12 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  48:10  7258  2200
 13 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  48:23  7209  5184
 14 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  48:25  7191  7576
 15 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  49:02  7075  5542
 16 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  49:17  7021  6526
 17 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  49:26  6984  7735
 18 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  49:40  6933  7066
 19 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  50:08  6843  7627
 20 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  50:35  6756  7563
 21 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  50:46  6714  6514
 22 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  51:12  6630  6518
 23 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  51:54  6503  6178
 24 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  52:17  6428  7540
 25 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  53:19  6246  5985
 26 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  53:29  6207  7522
 27 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  53:35  6180  6482
 28 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  54:43  5983  5390
 29 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  55:04  5915  6941
 30 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  55:54  5768  4748
 31 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  56:15  5700  6189
 32 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  56:22  5671  7142
 33 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  56:30  5640  1881
 34 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100  57:00  5548  4093
 35 Pustai David                   TJN9301  57:38  5436  6400
 36 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  57:45  5407  5781
 37 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  57:54  5373  6017
 38 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  58:19  5296  6334
 39 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  60:00  5015  6510
 40 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  60:41  4896  7767
 41 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  60:46  4874  5202
 42 Paleček Ondřej                 LPU0105  61:47  4702  2811
 43 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  64:26  4269  3710
 44 Škrabánek Matěj                SJI9203  65:18  4122   413
 45 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803  68:01  3681  1359
 46 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  69:03  3510  5910
 47 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  70:39  3249  6366
 48 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  73:16  2827  7724
 49 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 106:06     0  1220
 50 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310   DISK     0  7189
 51 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502   DISK     0  7872
 52 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306   DISK     0  7324
#
5000     H21B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 7190/7190  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  45:58  7347  7402
  2 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  47:29  7104  7573
  3 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  47:32  7084  6649
  4 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  47:35  7065  6473
  5 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  47:47  7023  6744
  6 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  48:32  6898  5409
  7 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  49:03  6808  6569
  8 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  49:08  6784  6384
  9 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  49:31  6715  6045
 10 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  49:32  6702  7397
 11 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  49:32  6691  6834
 12 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  50:37  6517  5832
 13 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  50:55  6461  6489
 14 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  51:17  6395  6695
 15 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  51:22  6372  6022
 16 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  52:09  6244  6070
 17 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  52:22  6202  4844
 18 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  52:23  6189  6643
 19 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  53:18  6042  5186
 20 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  53:32  5998  5294
 21 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  53:36  5978  6539
 22 Buchtík Ondřej                 VLI8101  54:18  5864  4687
 23 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  54:45  5788  5924
 24 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  54:50  5766  6180
 25 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  56:00  5584  6198
 26 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  56:00  5575  5348
 27 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  56:19  5519  6260
 28 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  56:30  5483  4834
 29 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  57:10  5376  5232
 30 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  58:51  5122  4936
 31 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  60:08  4926  5651
 32 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  60:25  4876  4659
 33 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  61:20  4735  4716
 34 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  61:55  4643  2491
 35 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  63:04  4468  5832
 36 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  63:28  4403  4408
 37 Buchtík Aleš                   XBM8201  63:59  4321     0
 38 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  64:41  4213  4825
 39 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  65:07  4143  5663
 40 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  65:26  4091  2370
 41 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  66:33  3924  2962
 42 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  68:14  3677  4875
 43 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309  69:25  3502  4425
 44 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706  72:03  3121  2695
 45 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  73:32  2905  3710
 46 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  74:21  2784  2925
 47 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  75:50  2569  3224
 48 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  79:08  2098  1718
 49 Veselý Martin                  LPU9310  84:47  1298     0
 50 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  93:01   137  2540
 51 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000   DISK     0  4583
 52 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101   DISK     0  1139
#
5000     H21C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 5060/5060  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  49:57  5119  5791
  2 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  50:01  5095  5038
  3 Duben Jiří Šumík               LDC8800  51:39  4916  1120
  4 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  53:27  4721  5015
  5 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  53:49  4669  1455
  6 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  55:15  4512  4662
  7 Duben Jiří                     LDC8101  55:25  4480  2671
  8 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  56:17  4380  2588
  9 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  58:23  4161  3836
 10 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  59:03  4082  2321
 11 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  59:06  4063  4031
 12 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  60:00  3962  3871
 13 Čermák Jiří                    CTB9903  61:39  3790   522
 14 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  63:42  3580  4795
 15 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  66:00  3348  3341
 16 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  67:05  3234  3603
 17 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948  68:11  3118   144
 18 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  69:19  3000  1296
 19 Pavlík Lukáš                   RUZ0000  74:08  2536     0
 20 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  76:04  2346    28
 21 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  82:27  1741  1909
 22 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  89:33  1073  3254
 23 Ash Adam                       OCB9701  97:43   312   110
 24 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 114:45     0    34
 25 Holecy Lukáš                   LPU8509 123:55     0     0
#
5000     H35B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 6307/6219  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  47:21  6386  6048
  2 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  47:27  6350  6440
  3 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  51:11  5853  5688
  4 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  51:54  5741  6196
  5 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  52:57  5588  6157
  6 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  56:40  5101  5633
  7 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  57:15  5009  5491
  8 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  57:45  4928  5679
  9 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  58:59  4757  5210
 10 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  60:17  4578  6692
 11 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  61:32  4407  5448
 12 Pucherna Eduard                SJC7400  63:26  4157  3967
 13 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  66:59  3708  5173
 14 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  68:13  3544  5302
 15 Šutera Josef                   CET7901  68:17  3522   228
 16 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201  69:40  3341  3485
 17 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  69:57  3294  4525
 18 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  71:50  3056  3295
 19 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  73:47  2811  2919
 20 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  75:32  2592  4950
 21 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  77:44  2321  3966
 22 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  79:39  2086  5060
 23 Pavlík Mojmír                  PDY8102  88:54   990  2917
 24 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301   DISK     0  4318
 25 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  57:43     0  6887
#
5000     H35C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 3522/3473  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  57:56  3689  3601
  2 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  58:21  3641  4775
  3 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237  69:05  3022  2350
  4 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  70:36  2918  2404
  5 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  71:17  2860  2560
  6 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  71:49  2812  3125
  7 Duch Zdeněk                    LPU8306  73:47  2686     8
  8 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  79:46  2347  2403
  9 Rouš Pavel                     VBM8102  81:25  2243  1439
 10 Frosch Petr                    LPU7514  82:23  2176  1994
 11 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  88:04  1863  3547
 12 Betlach Michal                 CET7801  96:33  1407  1356
 13 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  97:21  1356  2297
 14 Balcar Vít                     CET8103   DISK     0     0
#
5000     H40B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 6625/6499  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vedra David                    TBM7402  40:41  6950  7657
  2 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  43:10  6553  6840
  3 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  47:17  5918  6134
  4 Štěpánek Martin                TBM7327  47:33  5854  2101
  5 Kotecký Ondřej                 TBM7703  47:58  5768  2247
  6 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  49:53  5464  6144
  7 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  52:56  4999  6352
  8 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  53:02  4963  5723
  9 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  55:05  4647  5067
 10 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  57:22  4300  5403
 11 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  58:26  4129  5381
 12 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901  60:09  3867  2913
 13 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  60:11  3846  5499
 14 Votoček Tomáš                  JIL7041  60:20  3807  5001
 15 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  62:57  3424  5441
 16 Pospíšil Radek                 TJP7802  71:12  2260  2789
 17 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610  82:46   646  3348
 18 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  85:57   203  5635
 19 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602  94:50     0  1152
 20 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600 108:28     0  1878
#
5000     H40C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 3914/3840  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  56:57  4230  4686
  2 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  65:14  3710  4088
  3 Falta Radim                    KUO7802  67:59  3528  1802
  4 Růžička Lukáš                  KSU7849  69:24  3426  2737
  5 Vintr Radek                    TZL7701  70:54  3321  2811
  6 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  72:59  3182  3569
  7 Stoklasa Radek                 OSN7500  74:54  3054  3140
  8 Puš Roman                      STH7501  77:47  2870  2792
  9 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  78:48  2797  4087
 10 Good Martin                    SBR7800  81:02  2654  2046
 11 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  83:20  2508  1849
 12 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  84:41  2418  1883
 13 Hrbáček Tomáš                  LCE7702  88:32  2186   712
 14 Slavíček Václav                JHB7703  91:42  1995   408
 15 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703  97:39  1648  2276
 16 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 100:47  1463  1062
 17 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900 101:16  1429  2355
 18 Procinger Michal               VRL7602 107:35  1070   339
#
5000     H45B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 6371/6218  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  45:44  6384  6934
  2 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  46:45  6223  6306
  3 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  48:28  5971  6139
  4 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  49:45  5778  6114
  5 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  51:24  5539  6364
  6 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  53:47  5207  4695
  7 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  54:15  5124  5610
  8 Šindelka Antonín               DLP7200  54:15  5102  5547
  9 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  56:15  4824  4783
 10 Žáček Zbyněk                   RBK7101  56:28  4775  3273
 11 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  56:30  4750  4954
 12 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  58:16  4506  4795
 13 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  61:39  4061  4309
 14 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  61:43  4035  4341
 15 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  65:55  3494  3275
 16 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  67:53  3234  1997
 17 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  70:43  2870  3381
 18 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  71:12  2798  2953
 19 Velát Josef                    OPI7302  81:02  1582  2860
 20 Dostál Tomáš                   DLP7400  86:49   871  1807
 21 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402   DISK     0  5258
#
5000     H45C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 4445/4338  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  46:07  4524  4924
  2 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  48:41  4276  4236
  3 Trhlík Tomáš                   PLU7407  49:45  4164  1992
  4 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  50:08  4113  3979
  5 Čech Tomáš                     AOP7001  50:30  4064  4589
  6 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  54:58  3653  4107
  7 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  56:35  3496  3619
  8 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  57:50  3372  3712
  9 Šiška Oto                      OTK7202  59:08  3245  3025
 10 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  59:34  3194  2887
 11 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  60:50  3071  4369
 12 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  62:34  2909  3603
 13 Kligl Vladislav                TBM6910  63:40  2803  2809
 14 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  66:19  2565  2824
 15 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  66:58  2499  3086
 16 Holubář David                  KUO7101  77:22  1608  2607
 17 Zemko Zdeněk                   SLA7300  79:08  1452     0
 18 Janovský Petr                  JIL7202  79:12  1441   299
 19 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  81:21  1255  2082
 20 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  83:15  1091   181
 21 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007 105:19     0  2052
#
5000     H50B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 5697/5532  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  40:40  5606  6213
  2 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  41:21  5497  5592
  3 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  41:39  5440  5724
  4 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  42:19  5335  5255
  5 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  42:29  5296  5670
  6 Málek Martin                   CST6501  45:20  4903  5244
  7 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  48:00  4537  5284
  8 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  49:06  4378  5058
  9 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  49:14  4347  4550
 10 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  50:16  4198  4304
 11 Václavek Jiří                  STE5701  50:20  4176  4120
 12 Princ David                    TCB6901  50:43  4113  4692
 13 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  50:59  4066  4212
 14 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  51:45  3954  4475
 15 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  53:09  3762  3638
 16 Mareček Jiří                   ADA5901  54:53  3528  2094
 17 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  57:05  3236  4118
 18 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  57:15  3204  4704
 19 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  59:10  2951  4510
 20 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  59:22  2916  3935
 21 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  61:13  2673  3856
 22 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  62:32  2499  3344
 23 Procházka Tomáš                LPU6503  70:10  1536  3311
 24 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  77:22   633  3304
 25 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502  95:58     0  3951
 26 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  98:57     0  3959
 27 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  99:00     0  1868
#
5000     H50C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 3733/3625  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  51:51  3798  4204
  2 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  55:35  3518  3490
  3 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  55:55  3464  3480
  4 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  56:50  3373  4064
  5 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801  64:42  2838  3426
  6 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  67:11  2654  3299
  7 Hlava Miroslav                 KON6515  67:42  2596   559
  8 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  73:36  2204  2415
  9 Lukašák Štefan                 STE6700  77:08  1964   360
 10 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  79:10  1821  2531
#
5000     H55B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 5663/5470  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  39:21  5728  6065
  2 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  41:21  5440  5286
  3 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  43:11  5176  6410
  4 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  43:31  5111  4671
  5 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  44:36  4948  5614
  6 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  45:04  4866  4941
  7 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  45:54  4738  4687
  8 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  46:18  4666  4709
  9 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  48:58  4304  4790
 10 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  49:19  4241  4759
 11 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  50:31  4070  4901
 12 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  51:51  3884  4824
 13 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  55:33  3401  4034
 14 Černík Zdeněk                  OSN6025  56:45  3236  3461
 15 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  60:42  2729  3487
 16 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  66:22  2013  2988
 17 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  66:49  1949  3058
 18 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  70:25  1497  3775
 19 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  77:59   564  3030
 20 Janeba Petr                    CHC6001  83:24     0  2438
#
5000     H55C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 3137/3030  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  44:46  3239  3579
  2 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  47:48  3007  3303
  3 Jelínek Roman                  CHC6301  51:38  2731  3180
  4 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  55:34  2455  2856
  5 Sysel Svatobor                 TTR6202  59:08  2208  2768
  6 Bláha Leoš                     JHB6207  69:56  1542   213
  7 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  74:19  1265  2710
#
5000     H60B                  14.07.2019 RVP = 4370/4200  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  41:38  4270  4671
  2 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  42:36  4132  4899
  3 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  42:47  4073  4459
  4 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  44:11  3896  3759
  5 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  55:00  2826  3928
  6 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  55:56  2709  1117
  7 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  56:38  2615  3894
  8 Zákostelecký František         SOB5501  56:57  2558  2051
  9 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  59:36  2289  2753
#
5000     H60C                  14.07.2019 RVP = 2736/2629  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  50:09  2709  3151
  2 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  51:55  2589  3179
  3 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  53:05  2501  2939
  4 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  53:31  2451  1975
  5 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  57:40  2221  2212
  6 Vlk Josef                      LDC5801  58:04  2175   582
  7 Junek Petr                     STH5501  58:59  2105  2200
  8 Duben Jiří                     LDC5601  64:40  1813   642
#
5000     H65                   14.07.2019 RVP = 3912/3740  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  32:38  4177  4110
  2 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  39:01  3517  3508
  3 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  39:13  3484  3911
  4 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  41:04  3286  3937
  5 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  42:46  3103  3617
  6 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  43:19  3037  3503
  7 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  44:19  2926  3096
  8 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  44:22  2910  3147
  9 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  45:35  2779  3835
 10 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  45:42  2757  3627
 11 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  46:21  2683  3451
 12 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  46:38  2645  3290
 13 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  48:20  2470  3765
 14 Krmášek Bohdan                 AOP5301  48:47  2417  3158
 15 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  51:25  2155  2182
 16 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  52:23  2054  2531
 17 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  55:53  1713  3109
 18 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  56:14  1673  3157
 19 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  58:01  1498  2135
 20 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  60:19  1276  2309
 21 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  68:50   475  1500
 22 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  69:21   425  1991
#
5000     H70                   14.07.2019 RVP = 3242/3083  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  34:38  3151  3270
  2 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  35:00  3105  3859
  3 Peterka František              TJP4900  36:36  2954  3364
  4 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  38:37  2767  2766
  5 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  42:33  2418  2691
  6 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  43:51  2296  2953
  7 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  45:08  2177  2166
  8 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  48:02  1923  2584
  9 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  50:36  1698  2566
 10 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  53:49  1422  2195
 11 Paulíček Jiří                  SJI4911  54:58  1319  1894
 12 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  55:34  1263  1568
 13 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  58:29  1017  1656
 14 Matějů Ivan                    UVP4600  63:48   576  1090
 15 Blažek  Václav                 SBR4701  64:18   533  1746
 16 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  66:53   320  1588
 17 Kašpar Josef                   HOB4601  67:13   292   688
 18 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  67:30   267  1597
 19 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907  82:51     0  1148
#
5000     H75                   14.07.2019 RVP = 2282/2159  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  34:25  2241  2728
  2 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  35:12  2172  2582
  3 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  37:43  2001  2011
  4 Frey Jaromír                   ONO4100  38:00  1964  1981
  5 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  44:05  1591  2109
  6 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  51:04  1175  1771
  7 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  53:19  1035  1487
  8 Vávra Jiří                     MOV4102  70:45    45   371
  9 Šidla Jiří                     OTK4001  71:42     0   185
 10 Bouček Václav                  OCB4101   DISK     0  1194
#
4953     H21A                  19.07.2019 RVP = 8085/8085  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  21:24  8662  8927
  2 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  22:10  8393  8848
  3 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  25:34  7200  7798
  4 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  25:48  7119  7641
  5 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  26:03  7031  7148
  6 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  26:33  6855  2451
  7 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  26:51  6750  6950
  8 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  27:23  6563  5343
  9 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  28:04  6323  6319
 10 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  28:37  6130  4350
 11 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  28:55  6025  7161
 12 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  29:03  5978  5991
 13 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  30:31  5464  7213
 14 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  30:43  5394  5390
 15 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  31:02  5282  6510
 16 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  32:12  4873  7189
 17 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403  33:16  4499  6795
 18 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  35:09  3838   370
 19 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  35:31  3709  3982
 20 Urban Jan                      SBK7537  37:11  3125  2248
 21 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  41:09  1733  3898
 22 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  48:09     0  3681
 23 Otruba Vojtěch                 JPV9717  50:08     0   323
 24 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  26:36     0  8074
#
4953     H21B                  19.07.2019 RVP = 5779/5779  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapal Jan                     VAM9000  24:06  5994  4590
  2 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  24:48  5833  5661
  3 Krčál Jaroslav                 LPU8407  26:12  5509     0
  4 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  27:37  5182  6180
  5 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  27:45  5152  6734
  6 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  28:35  4959  5431
  7 Hájek Václav                   KYL9800  29:30  4748   349
  8 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  30:22  4548  4888
  9 Mutina Jiří                    BFM9101  32:05  4151  1026
 10 Kašpar Petr                    JPV9915  32:13  4121  1811
 11 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  34:20  3632  3295
 12 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  35:50  3286  1598
 13 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  38:01  2782  4768
 14 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948  45:14  1116   144
#
4953     H35A                  19.07.2019 RVP = 6665/6572  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  21:36  7163  7179
  2 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  23:50  6544  6440
  3 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  25:46  6009  6326
  4 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  26:17  5866  5421
  5 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  27:28  5538  6268
  6 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  27:44  5464  5653
  7 Zajíc Josef                    LOV7601  28:21  5294  3451
  8 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  29:31  4971  4339
  9 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  29:40  4929  5403
 10 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  29:59  4841  4775
 11 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  31:37  4389  4486
 12 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  33:06  3978  3924
 13 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104  33:08  3969  2397
 14 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  35:38  3277  4867
 15 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  36:59  2903  2919
 16 Kulíšek Tomáš                  HOB7101  40:42  1874  1090
 17 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600  43:22  1135  1634
 18 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401   DISK     0  6915
 19 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715   DISK     0  6467
 20 Kostka Petr                    MOV8200   DISK     0  2934
#
4953     H35B                  19.07.2019 RVP = 4874/4806  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  20:56  5657  7408
  2 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603  27:25  4432  4766
  3 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504  27:58  4328  3852
  4 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  28:18  4265  3467
  5 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  30:41  3815  4377
  6 Vácha Pavel                    MFP7901  31:11  3720   699
  7 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  31:52  3591  3966
  8 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  36:06  2792  2975
  9 Strohalm Petr                  KRN8103  37:11  2587  1148
 10 Holý Ondřej                    SBR7600  38:00  2433   799
 11 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  48:45   402  2234
 12 Good Martin                    SBR7800  55:35     0  2046
 13 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  65:47     0  2297
 14 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  69:51     0  1055
#
4953     H45A                  19.07.2019 RVP = 5584/5450  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  18:33  5745  7015
  2 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  19:09  5579  5724
  3 Kratochvíl Karel               HOB7001  21:08  5027  4629
  4 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  22:54  4536  5403
  5 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  26:17  3596  5058
  6 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  26:51  3439  4118
  7 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  30:17  2484  4722
  8 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  30:41  2373  3161
  9 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  32:17  1928  3433
 10 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  36:52   655  3236
 11 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  40:17     0  2333
#
4953     H45B                  19.07.2019 RVP = 4143/4044  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  21:08  4266  4924
  2 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004  22:01  4106  3479
  3 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  23:56  3760  4064
  4 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  27:29  3118  3480
  5 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  28:40  2904  3488
  6 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  29:47  2702  4400
  7 Čermák Petr                    LPU6501  30:35  2557   915
  8 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  30:50  2512  3841
  9 Hájek Marek                    KYL6800  30:53  2503   634
 10 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  35:37  1647  2676
 11 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  39:21   972  3287
 12 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  39:25   959  2533
 13 Piše Dušan                     LCE6702  45:47     0  1212
 14 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  48:15     0  2415
 15 Cibulka Radek                  LPU7107  67:12     0  1342
#
4953     H55A                  19.07.2019 RVP = 5120/4946  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  17:39  5320  5476
  2 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  19:02  4962  5614
  3 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  20:36  4556  4927
  4 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  21:39  4284  3917
  5 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  21:50  4236  4287
  6 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  23:15  3870  3951
  7 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  23:29  3809  4759
  8 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  23:50  3718  4671
  9 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  24:01  3671  3402
 10 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  24:06  3649  4824
 11 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  24:23  3576  3628
 12 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  24:26  3563  3181
 13 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  25:03  3403  4356
 14 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  25:11  3369  3690
 15 Peťovský Jan                   SBK6201  26:00  3157  2013
 16 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  28:09  2600  3030
 17 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  29:47  2177  3894
 18 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  29:54  2147  3196
 19 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  30:09  2082  3519
 20 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  31:01  1858  3935
 21 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  31:16  1793  3566
 22 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  34:23   986  3023
#
4953     H55B                  19.07.2019 RVP = 2400/2318  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  29:36  2390  2212
  2 Strohalm Petr                  KRN5601  30:52  2294  1907
  3 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  31:09  2272  3303
  4 Labudík Milan                  TVR6200  33:07  2123  1554
  5 Mertlík Jiří                   VRL6102  39:59  1601  1397
  6 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  42:09  1437  2257
  7 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  47:14  1051  2321
  8 Chromčák František             JZL5201   DISK     0   970
#
4953     H65                   19.07.2019 RVP = 3650/3489  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  21:57  3538  3874
  2 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  22:07  3512  3544
  3 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  22:43  3418  3627
  4 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  22:43  3418  2854
  5 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  24:46  3096  3290
  6 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  25:40  2955  2545
  7 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  26:00  2903  3911
  8 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  26:45  2786  3293
  9 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  28:27  2519  2464
 10 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  29:01  2430  2362
 11 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  31:03  2112  2939
 12 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  34:17  1605  2237
 13 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  36:08  1315  1991
 14 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  44:01    79  2731
 15 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  45:26     0  2917
 16 Sukeník Mojmír                 KRN5202  49:46     0  1761
#
4954     H21A                  20.07.2019 RVP = 8113/8113  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  23:23  8518  8927
  2 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  24:05  8287  8848
  3 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  26:22  7535  7798
  4 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  26:54  7359  2451
  5 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  27:20  7216  5991
  6 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  27:40  7106  5343
  7 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  28:21  6881  7213
  8 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  29:04  6645  5390
  9 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  29:16  6579  7353
 10 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  29:21  6551  7148
 11 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  30:14  6260  6950
 12 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  30:59  6013  6319
 13 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  31:05  5980  7161
 14 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  32:43  5441  3982
 15 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  32:53  5386  7189
 16 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  34:19  4914  4350
 17 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403  35:52  4403  6795
 18 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  37:57  3716  6510
 19 Urban Jan                      SBK7537  39:01  3364  2248
 20 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  40:20  2930  3898
 21 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  45:01  1386   370
 22 Otruba Vojtěch                 JPV9717  46:04  1040   323
 23 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  48:17   310  3681
 24 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7641
 25 Peřinka Jan                    AOP9101  34:54     0     0
#
4954     H21B                  20.07.2019 RVP = 6234/6234  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapal Jan                     VAM9000  20:25  6930  4590
  2 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  23:53  5989  6734
  3 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  24:39  5782  5431
  4 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  24:49  5736  5661
  5 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  25:39  5510  6180
  6 Krčál Jaroslav                 LPU8407  25:46  5479     0
  7 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  25:59  5420  7162
  8 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  28:48  4656  3836
  9 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  30:09  4290  4768
 10 Hájek Václav                   KYL9800  30:20  4240   349
 11 Kašpar Petr                    JPV9915  30:34  4177  1811
 12 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  32:34  3634  4888
 13 Mutina Jiří                    BFM9101  35:26  2857  1026
 14 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  42:54   832  1598
 15 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  49:26     0  3295
 16 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948   DISK     0   144
#
4954     H35A                  20.07.2019 RVP = 6665/6572  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  20:13  6799  6440
  2 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  20:15  6788  7179
  3 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  22:21  6129  6467
  4 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  22:28  6093  6326
  5 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  22:52  5967  6915
  6 Zajíc Josef                    LOV7601  24:38  5413  3451
  7 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  25:42  5078  4775
  8 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  26:17  4895  5653
  9 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  26:29  4832  4339
 10 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  27:31  4508  6268
 11 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  29:12  3979  4486
 12 Kostka Petr                    MOV8200  31:08  3372  2934
 13 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  31:09  3367  5403
 14 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  31:56  3121  4867
 15 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  32:28  2954  3924
 16 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104  35:14  2085  2397
 17 Kulíšek Tomáš                  HOB7101  35:36  1970  1090
 18 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  35:49  1902  4889
 19 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600  35:52  1887  1634
 20 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  49:09     0  2919
#
4954     H35B                  20.07.2019 RVP = 4874/4806  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  20:44  5420  7408
  2 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603  24:43  4615  4766
  3 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504  25:52  4382  3852
  4 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  31:01  3341  4377
  5 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  31:30  3243  3467
  6 Vácha Pavel                    MFP7901  31:53  3166   699
  7 Strohalm Petr                  KRN8103  32:16  3088  1148
  8 Holý Ondřej                    SBR7600  32:20  3075   799
  9 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  33:33  2829  3966
 10 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  37:12  2091  2975
 11 Šafek Jiří                     ZBM7606  41:37  1198   893
 12 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  46:42   171  2234
 13 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  51:43     0  1055
 14 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  53:17     0  2297
 15 Good Martin                    SBR7800  61:15     0  2046
 16 Salich Radomír                 AOP7603  68:21     0     0
#
4954     H45A                  20.07.2019 RVP = 5584/5450  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  18:02  6140  7015
  2 Kratochvíl Karel               HOB7001  21:28  5233  4629
  3 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  22:26  4978  5058
  4 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  24:28  4441  5403
  5 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  24:49  4349  4722
  6 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  29:22  3148  3161
  7 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  34:03  1911  3236
  8 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  35:50  1440  3433
  9 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  42:06     0  2333
 10 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601   DISK     0  4118
 11 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849   DISK     0  5724
#
4954     H45B                  20.07.2019 RVP = 4143/4044  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  18:11  4856  4924
  2 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004  23:49  3854  3479
  3 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  26:15  3422  4064
  4 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  28:41  2989  3231
  5 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  29:31  2841  3488
  6 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  30:20  2696  3841
  7 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  30:48  2613  2997
  8 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  30:51  2604  3480
  9 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  30:56  2589  4400
 10 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  32:11  2367  2415
 11 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  32:28  2317  2676
 12 Čermák Petr                    LPU6501  33:16  2175   915
 13 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  35:11  1834  3287
 14 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  40:24   907  2533
 15 Cibulka Radek                  LPU7107  41:06   782  1342
 16 Piše Dušan                     LCE6702  52:52     0  1212
 17 Hájek Marek                    KYL6800   DISK     0   634
#
4954     H55A                  20.07.2019 RVP = 5120/4946  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  20:50  5130  5614
  2 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  21:55  4882  5476
  3 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  22:10  4825  4671
  4 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  22:42  4703  4824
  5 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  24:12  4361  4759
  6 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  24:28  4300  4287
  7 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  24:57  4189  4927
  8 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  28:27  3389  4356
  9 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  28:30  3378  3628
 10 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  28:32  3370  3690
 11 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  28:56  3279  3181
 12 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  30:33  2909  3935
 13 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  30:52  2837  3894
 14 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  32:43  2414  3402
 15 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  32:52  2380  3917
 16 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  33:33  2223  3030
 17 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  34:08  2090  3951
 18 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  34:59  1896  3566
 19 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  41:03   509  3196
 20 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  44:12     0  3519
 21 Peťovský Jan                   SBK6201  46:54     0  2013
 22 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  48:15     0  3023
#
4954     H55B                  20.07.2019 RVP = 2628/2539  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  23:35  2810  3047
  2 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  26:20  2545  3303
  3 Strohalm Petr                  KRN5601  29:17  2261  1907
  4 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  29:59  2194  2212
  5 Labudík Milan                  TVR6200  35:43  1643  1554
  6 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  37:42  1452  2321
  7 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  38:06  1414  2257
  8 Mertlík Jiří                   VRL6102  52:06    67  1397
  9 Chromčák František             JZL5201   DISK     0   970
#
4954     H65                   20.07.2019 RVP = 3760/3595  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  19:32  3728  3627
  2 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  20:30  3557  3842
  3 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  20:50  3498  3874
  4 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  21:26  3391  3911
  5 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  23:19  3058  3544
  6 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  23:36  3008  3290
  7 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  23:56  2949  2362
  8 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  24:21  2875  2545
  9 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  24:30  2848  2464
 10 Sukeník Mojmír                 KRN5202  25:02  2754  1761
 11 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  25:49  2615  2939
 12 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  27:59  2231  1991
 13 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  28:07  2207  2731
 14 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  29:04  2039  2854
 15 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  29:34  1951  3293
 16 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  36:26   734  2917
 17 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  40:39     0  1922
 18 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101   DISK     0  2237
#
4955     H21A                  20.07.2019 RVP = 8113/8113  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  15:07  8431  8927
  2 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  15:57  8002  5991
  3 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  16:08  7907  8848
  4 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  17:37  7142  7798
  5 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  17:38  7134  6950
  6 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  17:55  6987  2451
  7 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  18:29  6695  6319
  8 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  19:05  6386  7353
  9 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  19:24  6223  7148
 10 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  20:10  5827  7161
 11 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  20:45  5526  7213
 12 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403  21:06  5346  6795
 13 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  22:36  4572  6510
 14 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  22:52  4435  7189
 15 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  22:55  4409  4350
 16 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  23:08  4297  5390
 17 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  23:10  4280  5343
 18 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  25:33  3051  3982
 19 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  26:17  2673  7641
 20 Urban Jan                      SBK7537  26:41  2467  2248
 21 Otruba Vojtěch                 JPV9717  30:02   739   323
 22 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  32:24     0  3898
 23 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  47:25     0  3681
 24 Peths Jan                      KRN8101   DISK     0   370
 25 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  16:09     0  8074
 26 Peřinka Jan                    AOP9101   DISK     0     0
#
4955     H21B                  20.07.2019 RVP = 6234/6234  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapal Jan                     VAM9000  15:46  6904  4590
  2 Krčál Jaroslav                 LPU8407  18:08  6069     0
  3 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  19:06  5728  7162
  4 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  20:01  5404  5661
  5 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  20:25  5263  6734
  6 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  21:51  4758  5431
  7 Kašpar Petr                    JPV9915  22:59  4358  1811
  8 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  25:13  3570  3836
  9 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  27:39  2711  1718
 10 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001  27:50  2646  2568
 11 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  28:02  2576  3295
 12 Hájek Václav                   KYL9800  28:04  2564   349
 13 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  28:58  2246  6180
 14 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  31:46  1258  4768
 15 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948  34:55   147   144
 16 Mutina Jiří                    BFM9101   DISK     0  1026
 17 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701   DISK     0  4888
 18 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301   DISK     0  1598
#
4955     H35A                  20.07.2019 RVP = 6665/6572  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  17:50  6763  7179
  2 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  18:35  6495  6440
  3 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  18:41  6459  6326
  4 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  18:52  6393  5421
  5 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  20:49  5695  6915
  6 Zajíc Josef                    LOV7601  20:50  5689  3451
  7 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  21:13  5552  6268
  8 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  22:40  5033  5403
  9 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  22:45  5004  4889
 10 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  23:07  4872  4775
 11 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  24:01  4550  5653
 12 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  25:29  4026  4339
 13 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  27:20  3364  4867
 14 Kostka Petr                    MOV8200  28:16  3030  2934
 15 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  29:09  2714  3924
 16 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  30:03  2391  4486
 17 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600  30:32  2219  1634
 18 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  30:47  2129  6467
 19 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104  34:17   877  2397
 20 Kulíšek Tomáš                  HOB7101  43:23     0  1090
 21 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  44:37     0  2919
 22 Černohorský Martin             AOP7500  31:31     0  1710
#
4955     H35B                  20.07.2019 RVP = 4927/4858  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  15:54  5859  7408
  2 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  21:52  4412  4377
  3 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  22:19  4303  3467
  4 Vácha Pavel                    MFP7901  24:11  3850   699
  5 Strohalm Petr                  KRN8103  25:51  3446  1148
  6 Holý Ondřej                    SBR7600  27:46  2981   799
  7 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  27:59  2928  2297
  8 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  29:11  2637  4118
  9 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504  29:31  2556  3852
 10 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  32:03  1942  2975
 11 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  32:38  1800  3966
 12 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  34:25  1368  2234
 13 Šafek Jiří                     ZBM7606  34:47  1279   893
 14 Brychlec Lukáš                 MOV7501  37:14   685  1375
 15 Good Martin                    SBR7800  45:04     0  2046
 16 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603   DISK     0  4766
 17 Kotůlek Jan                    AOP7801  28:41     0   784
 18 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  29:57     0  3872
#
4955     H45A                  20.07.2019 RVP = 5584/5450  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  17:25  6228  7015
  2 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  20:55  5289  5058
  3 Kratochvíl Karel               HOB7001  22:37  4833  4629
  4 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  23:10  4686  5403
  5 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  25:32  4051  3161
  6 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  27:00  3657  4722
  7 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  32:39  2142  3236
  8 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  33:12  1994  3433
  9 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  44:47     0  2333
 10 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849   DISK     0  5724
 11 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  21:44     0  5081
 12 Krček Martin                   AOP7302  41:48     0  2309
#
4955     H45B                  20.07.2019 RVP = 4143/4044  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  14:07  4724  4924
  2 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  18:20  3720  4400
  3 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  18:28  3688  3488
  4 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  19:18  3489  3480
  5 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  20:40  3164  2997
  6 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004  22:01  2842  3479
  7 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  23:07  2580  2676
  8 Čermák Petr                    LPU6501  23:11  2564   915
  9 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  24:00  2369  4064
 10 Piše Dušan                     LCE6702  25:14  2076  1212
 11 Hájek Marek                    KYL6800  26:04  1877   634
 12 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  29:11  1134  3841
 13 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  30:28   829  3287
 14 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  34:56     0  3231
 15 Cibulka Radek                  LPU7107  46:43     0  1342
#
4955     H55A                  20.07.2019 RVP = 5120/4946  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  17:39  5739  5614
  2 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  22:33  4586  4287
  3 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  22:52  4512  5476
  4 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  23:01  4477  4824
  5 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  24:00  4245  3402
  6 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  24:36  4104  3894
  7 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  25:40  3853  3181
  8 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  26:47  3590  3935
  9 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  27:23  3449  3951
 10 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  28:40  3147  4671
 11 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  29:14  3014  3690
 12 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  29:28  2959  3519
 13 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  30:32  2708  4759
 14 Peťovský Jan                   SBK6201  31:56  2379  2013
 15 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  33:44  1955  3196
 16 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  34:03  1881  3023
 17 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  38:34   818  3030
 18 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  39:03   705  3566
 19 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115   DISK     0  4356
 20 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207   DISK     0  4927
 21 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800   DISK     0  3628
#
4955     H55B                  20.07.2019 RVP = 2628/2539  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  24:00  2782  3047
  2 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  26:20  2558  2212
  3 Strohalm Petr                  KRN5601  29:17  2276  1907
  4 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  29:43  2235  3303
  5 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  31:18  2083  2321
  6 Mertlík Jiří                   VRL6102  43:25   924  1397
  7 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  45:57   682  2257
  8 Chromčák František             JZL5201  46:44   607   970
  9 Labudík Milan                  TVR6200   DISK     0  1554
#
4955     H65                   20.07.2019 RVP = 3650/3489  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  20:50  3876  3627
  2 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  23:59  3407  2939
  3 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  25:29  3184  2545
  4 Sukeník Mojmír                 KRN5202  25:50  3132  1761
  5 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  28:04  2799  3290
  6 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  28:55  2673  2464
  7 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  30:19  2464  2362
  8 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  30:57  2370  3544
  9 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  32:47  2097  2917
 10 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  39:55  1035  2854
 11 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  43:05   563  1991
 12 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401   DISK     0  3874
 13 Knap Jan                       LPU5101   DISK     0  3911
 14 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101   DISK     0  3293
 15 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000   DISK     0  2731
#
4956     H21A                  21.07.2019 RVP = 8085/8085  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  73:42  9213  8927
  2 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  89:35  7714  7798
  3 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  93:39  7330  8848
  4 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  94:49  7219  7148
  5 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601 100:09  6716  4350
  6 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 100:30  6683  7189
  7 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600 101:00  6636  5343
  8 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606 103:11  6430  6510
  9 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242 106:41  6099  6319
 10 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101 109:43  5813  5991
 11 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801 111:50  5613  2451
 12 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403 112:06  5588  6795
 13 Gilík Marek                    SOP9904 115:41  5250  4828
 14 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905 118:01  5029  3982
 15 Urban Jan                      SBK7537 149:55  2018  2248
 16 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502   DISK     0  7213
 17 Peths Jan                      KRN8101   DISK     0   370
 18 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509   DISK     0  6950
 19 Otruba Vojtěch                 JPV9717   DISK     0   323
 20 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7641
 21 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908   DISK     0  7161
 22 Zapletal Martin                STE8500   DISK     0  3681
 23 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148   DISK     0  5390
#
4956     H21B                  21.07.2019 RVP = 6234/6234  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  71:47  6323  7162
  2 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  72:20  6276  6734
  3 Klapal Jan                     VAM9000  74:22  6102  4590
  4 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  76:19  5935  5661
  5 Krčál Jaroslav                 LPU8407  82:49  5379     0
  6 Mutina Jiří                    BFM9101  86:59  5022  1026
  7 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  90:23  4731  5431
  8 Hájek Václav                   KYL9800  91:50  4607   349
  9 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  94:36  4370  4888
 10 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  97:35  4115  6180
 11 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600 102:31  3692  4768
 12 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301 109:47  3070  1598
 13 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504 114:04  2704  3295
 14 Kašpar Petr                    JPV9915 123:36  1888  1811
 15 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603   DISK     0  3836
 16 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948   DISK     0   144
#
4956     H35A                  21.07.2019 RVP = 6665/6572  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  61:07  6728  7179
  2 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  63:20  6496  6915
  3 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  63:22  6492  6440
  4 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  66:06  6205  6467
  5 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  68:12  5985  6326
  6 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  75:18  5239  6268
  7 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  75:43  5196  5421
  8 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  80:26  4701  5653
  9 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  82:49  4450  4867
 10 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  85:12  4200  4486
 11 Kostka Petr                    MOV8200  90:01  3695  2934
 12 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104  92:01  3485  2397
 13 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  93:26  3336  5403
 14 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  94:35  3215  3924
 15 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  94:56  3178  4775
 16 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104 104:14  2202  4339
 17 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200 107:01  1910  2919
 18 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600 113:26  1236  1634
 19 Kulíšek Tomáš                  HOB7101 113:34  1222  1090
#
4956     H35B                  21.07.2019 RVP = 4874/4806  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  63:53  5187  7408
  2 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603  67:01  4969  4766
  3 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504  77:15  4261  3852
  4 Aleš David                     LCE7517  77:40  4232  2203
  5 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  79:13  4124  3966
  6 Good Martin                    SBR7800  83:14  3846  2046
  7 Vácha Pavel                    MFP7901  83:30  3828   699
  8 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  85:37  3681  3467
  9 Holý Ondřej                    SBR7600  87:27  3554   799
 10 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  89:56  3382  2975
 11 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  89:58  3380  2297
 12 Strohalm Petr                  KRN8103  91:52  3248  1148
 13 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  91:55  3245  4377
 14 Brychlec Lukáš                 MOV7501 100:55  2622  1375
 15 Šafek Jiří                     ZBM7606 114:32  1678   893
 16 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508 117:53  1446  2234
 17 Létal Jiří                     SFM8202   DISK     0   624
#
4956     H45A                  21.07.2019 RVP = 5656/5520  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  54:39  6004  7015
  2 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  60:37  5454  5403
  3 Kratochvíl Karel               HOB7001  64:25  5104  4629
  4 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  65:47  4978  5724
  5 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  74:29  4176  5058
  6 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  77:03  3939  5081
  7 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  79:58  3670  4722
  8 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  88:55  2845  3161
  9 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  92:48  2488  3433
 10 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505 101:38  1673  3236
 11 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214 109:42   930  2333
#
4956     H45B                  21.07.2019 RVP = 4315/4211  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  52:47  4611  4924
  2 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  59:52  4099  4346
  3 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  62:17  3925  4400
  4 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  66:11  3643  3488
  5 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004  66:37  3612  3479
  6 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  69:08  3430  3231
  7 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  75:17  2986  2676
  8 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  75:24  2977  4064
  9 Čermák Petr                    LPU6501  75:40  2958   915
 10 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  76:45  2880  2997
 11 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  77:39  2815  2533
 12 Hájek Marek                    KYL6800  80:24  2616   634
 13 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  81:05  2567  2415
 14 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  86:28  2178  3287
 15 Piše Dušan                     LCE6702  90:03  1919  1212
 16 Cibulka Radek                  LPU7107 102:06  1049  1342
 17 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901 452:15     0  3841
#
4956     H55A                  21.07.2019 RVP = 5120/4946  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  57:30  5606  5614
  2 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  68:55  4755  3519
  3 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  72:40  4476  4356
  4 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  73:34  4409  3935
  5 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  74:14  4359  4927
  6 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  74:17  4355  4759
  7 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  75:21  4276  3951
  8 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  75:44  4247  3402
  9 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  77:44  4098  4824
 10 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  81:06  3847  3690
 11 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  81:39  3806  3181
 12 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  83:06  3698  4671
 13 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  85:34  3515  3894
 14 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  86:59  3409  3566
 15 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  88:53  3267  3196
 16 Peťovský Jan                   SBK6201  94:30  2849  2013
 17 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706 100:13  2423  3023
 18 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301 104:32  2101  3030
 19 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000   DISK     0  5476
 20 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  92:30     0  4287
#
4956     H55B                  21.07.2019 RVP = 2400/2318  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Strohalm Petr                  KRN5601  57:26  2387  1907
  2 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  57:45  2375  3303
  3 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  62:23  2193  2212
  4 Mertlík Jiří                   VRL6102  66:08  2046  1397
  5 Labudík Milan                  TVR6200  77:41  1594  1554
  6 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  87:10  1223  2257
  7 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  92:08  1028  2321
  8 Chromčák František             JZL5201  93:51   961   970
#
4956     H65                   21.07.2019 RVP = 3650/3489  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  43:44  3676  3874
  2 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  46:20  3480  3911
  3 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  48:34  3311  3627
  4 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  51:12  3113  3544
  5 Sukeník Mojmír                 KRN5202  53:00  2977  1761
  6 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  54:59  2827  2917
  7 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  55:47  2766  3290
  8 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  62:45  2240  2545
  9 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  62:47  2238  3293
 10 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  64:43  2092  2939
 11 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  69:02  1766  1991
 12 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  69:54  1701  2362
 13 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  70:34  1650  2854
 14 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  71:30  1580  2464
 15 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  74:02  1388  2731
#
4753     H21E                  24.07.2019 RVP = 9085/9085  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  63:29  9104  9035
  2 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  63:34  9092  5156
  3 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  63:47  9061  9063
  4 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  63:50  9054  7786
  5 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  64:14  8997  8777
  6 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602  64:21  8980  9170
  7 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  65:31  8813  8416
  8 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  66:07  8728  9323
  9 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  66:30  8673  8670
 10 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  67:02  8597  8836
 11 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  67:04  8592  8041
 12 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  71:17  7990  8682
 13 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010  71:26  7968  4938
 14 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  73:53  7618  6459
 15 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  74:02  7597  8787
 16 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  75:34  7378  7921
 17 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  77:13  7142  7638
 18 Gray Daniel                    KAM0003  81:26  6540     0
 19 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  81:31  6528  8828
 20 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  83:13  6285  7761
 21 Stormer Oskar                  KAM9600  83:41  6219     0
 22 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  85:24  5973  8204
 23 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  93:34  4807  6941
 24 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  94:19  4700  6391
 25 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  96:39  4367  6809
 26 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  97:17  4276  6113
 27 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  97:27  4252  8158
 28 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401   DISK     0  5038
 29 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206   DISK     0  8268
 30 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807   DISK     0  5915
#
4753     H21A                  24.07.2019 RVP = 8017/8017  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  65:17  8124  7769
  2 Pašek František                KAM7600  65:26  8106  6663
  3 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  67:47  7821  8378
  4 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  68:19  7756  7522
  5 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  68:21  7752  7722
  6 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  68:57  7680  7576
  7 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  69:23  7627  7563
  8 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  69:25  7623  8639
  9 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  71:37  7356  6593
 10 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  72:32  7245  7353
 11 Michek David                   TJN9802  74:14  7039  7073
 12 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  75:06  6934  7226
 13 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  75:11  6924  5910
 14 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  75:13  6920  6325
 15 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  75:30  6886  7337
 16 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  75:37  6872  5985
 17 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  76:37  6751  6886
 18 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  76:56  6712  6700
 19 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  77:52  6599  7530
 20 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  78:20  6543  7180
 21 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  78:21  6541  6510
 22 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  78:47  6488  6383
 23 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  79:10  6442  7419
 24 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  79:38  6385  7189
 25 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  84:09  5838  5924
 26 Pustai David                   TJN9301  86:39  5535  6400
 27 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  86:52  5509  3866
 28 Ježek Lukáš                    CHA8604  88:31  5309   468
 29 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  88:54  5262  6695
 30 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  89:09  5232  5431
 31 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  90:17  5095  5186
 32 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  93:07  4752  4939
 33 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  94:57  4529  5050
 34 Buk Petr                       ROU0001 100:06  3905  6273
 35 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501 106:42  3106  2640
 36 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105 114:07  2207  6170
 37 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505 114:31  2159  4283
 38 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703   DISK     0  7308
 39 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001   DISK     0  5162
 40 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202   DISK     0  7416
#
4753     H21B                  24.07.2019 RVP = 6785/6785  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  65:06  6982  6913
  2 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  67:29  6740  6785
  3 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  68:33  6632  5832
  4 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  68:45  6612  6482
  5 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  70:02  6482  7215
  6 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  70:42  6415  6198
  7 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  71:32  6331  4990
  8 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  73:25  6140  5454
  9 Málek Martin                   CST8902  74:09  6066  5620
 10 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  74:14  6057  6260
 11 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  76:40  5811  5959
 12 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  77:26  5733  6529
 13 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  77:28  5730  5887
 14 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  79:42  5504  5644
 15 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  80:01  5472  4662
 16 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  84:29  5020  4922
 17 Šmaus Antonín                  TJN0001  87:36  4705   664
 18 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  87:53  4676  5282
 19 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  88:14  4641  4716
 20 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  94:11  4038  3949
 21 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600 104:11  3026  4680
 22 Marek Antonín                  STE7501 107:07  2730  4950
 23 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001 110:00  2438  4086
 24 Krejbich Daniel                TJP9901 110:20  2404   167
#
4753     H21C                  24.07.2019 RVP = 2248/2248  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  63:24  2470  1086
  2 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  71:14  2219  3836
  3 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200  76:20  2056   942
  4 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  92:43  1532  3470
  5 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM0401 102:54  1207   358
  6 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404 105:02  1139   528
  7 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300   DISK     0  1908
  8 Pecháček Vít                   RIC0101   DISK     0    57
#
4753     H35A                  24.07.2019 RVP = 6536/6444  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  62:41  6581  6440
  2 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  62:44  6576  2191
  3 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  66:42  6177  7431
  4 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500  67:57  6051  5720
  5 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  68:50  5962  6022
  6 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  68:54  5956  5370
  7 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  70:42  5775  6632
  8 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  71:19  5712  6157
  9 Bauer Lukáš                    SKV7701  71:57  5649  4689
 10 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  73:38  5479  5389
 11 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  77:02  5137  5345
 12 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  80:29  4790  5428
 13 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  81:29  4689  4525
 14 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  85:32  4282  5216
 15 Ježowicz Roman                 VLI8002  85:58  4238  1525
 16 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  86:01  4233  4651
 17 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  94:19  3398  4687
 18 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401  97:07  3116  5373
 19 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 100:30  2775  3275
 20 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201 100:46  2749  3485
 21 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003 102:33  2569  5633
 22 Placek Petr                    MLA8000 104:24  2383  4050
 23 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301 107:14  2098  4318
#
4753     H35B                  24.07.2019 RVP = 3962/3907  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  51:31  4509  5664
  2 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  61:54  3843  5015
  3 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  69:19  3368  3494
  4 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  81:43  2572  3295
  5 Schimm Petr                    BSO8202 114:56   442  2225
  6 Procházka Martin               LTU8101 120:58    55  2344
  7 Perkner Radim                  ZVO8001 127:56     0   675
#
4753     H40A                  24.07.2019 RVP = 6086/5970  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Junek Petr                     STH7801  56:13  6302  6817
  2 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  57:07  6212  6834
  3 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  65:15  5396  5421
  4 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  66:26  5277  5744
  5 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  68:23  5082  5477
  6 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  72:30  4669  4941
  7 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  77:35  4159  4794
  8 Gálus Igor                     LDC7302  80:58  3820  4925
  9 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  81:49  3735  4936
 10 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  87:13  3193  5556
 11 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  88:05  3106  4562
 12 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  95:45  2337  3462
 13 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700 100:30  1861  4818
 14 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602 130:31     0  1152
 15 Pospíšil Radek                 TJP7802 142:56     0  2789
#
4753     H40B                  24.07.2019 RVP = 4453/4368  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603  43:21  4941  4766
  2 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  48:18  4508  5679
  3 Stibor Zbyněk                  TVR7600  58:02  3655  3589
  4 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP7703  60:46  3416  2782
  5 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704  61:05  3388  2897
  6 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502  64:29  3091  2647
  7 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  66:16  2935  4654
  8 Good Martin                    SBR7800  68:25  2746  2046
  9 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  70:44  2544  3575
 10 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500  79:38  1765  1986
 11 Vondráček Martin               DKP7704  79:53  1743  1152
 12 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  80:11  1716   845
 13 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  80:19  1705  2089
 14 Koska Bronislav                STH7701  94:00   507     0
 15 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700 104:28     0  1055
#
4753     H45A                  24.07.2019 RVP = 6538/6381  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  46:52  6806  7218
  2 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  51:53  6169  6934
  3 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  51:54  6167  6306
  4 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  57:08  5502  5615
  5 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  57:36  5443  6139
  6 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  59:00  5265  6091
  7 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  60:32  5070  5403
  8 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  66:31  4310  4990
  9 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  66:59  4250  4169
 10 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  67:18  4210  5219
 11 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  67:48  4147  3659
 12 Matoušek Martin                SLA7100  69:31  3928  4218
 13 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  69:49  3890  4544
 14 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  70:14  3837  4829
 15 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  71:47  3640  4916
 16 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  73:55  3369  4154
 17 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  76:19  3064  5090
 18 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  93:08   928  2953
 19 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301 106:27     0  4407
 20 Švancar Martin                 CHA7000 149:34     0    12
#
4753     H45B                  24.07.2019 RVP = 4729/4616  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  47:31  5142  5447
  2 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  56:22  4380  4695
  3 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  57:02  4323  4783
  4 Novotný Jiří                   VLI7102  57:45  4261   101
  5 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  58:20  4211  4107
  6 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000  60:09  4055  4611
  7 Tejkal Karel                   ZBP7000  67:59  3381   811
  8 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  70:32  3162  3473
  9 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  71:06  3113  3871
 10 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  71:33  3074  2772
 11 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  79:39  2377  3533
 12 Eisner Leo                     PVP7003  86:45  1766  1244
 13 Vambera Filip                  TUR7305 102:08   443  2095
 14 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301 103:36   316  1843
 15 Škácha Michal                  DKP7103 106:13    91   687
 16 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300 145:38     0  1931
#
4753     H50A                  24.07.2019 RVP = 5747/5580  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stormer Leif                   KAM6701  39:12  6460     0
  2 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  49:49  5187  6008
  3 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  50:35  5095  6213
  4 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  50:52  5061  6016
  5 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  53:56  4693  5222
  6 Málek Martin                   CST6501  55:25  4515  5244
  7 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  57:06  4313  4249
  8 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  60:30  3905  5107
  9 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  66:55  3136  4118
 10 Müller Robert                  OAV6900  94:32     0   269
 11 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 110:12     0   498
 12 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503   DISK     0  5254
#
4753     H50B                  24.07.2019 RVP = 4278/4154  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  40:28  4451  4778
  2 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  44:54  4028  4568
  3 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  45:22  3984  3307
  4 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  46:07  3912  4185
  5 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  48:20  3701  3355
  6 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603  50:46  3469  3050
  7 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  50:53  3458  4165
  8 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  52:20  3320  2997
  9 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  55:14  3043  3066
 10 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701  55:54  2980  2366
 11 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  56:00  2970  2899
 12 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  56:42  2903  3696
 13 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703  65:56  2023  2572
 14 Skalka Michal                  LTU6700  73:06  1340   245
 15 Hudeček Jaroslav               KTA6501  75:58  1067   932
 16 Kubičko Petr                   SJH6901  85:08   193  3525
#
4753     H55A                  24.07.2019 RVP = 4962/4793  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  47:24  4982  4970
  2 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  50:17  4702  4932
  3 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  50:22  4694  4759
  4 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  50:28  4684  4918
  5 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  52:57  4443  4344
  6 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  53:07  4427  5229
  7 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  57:44  3979  4617
  8 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  73:33  2443  3521
  9 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  75:03  2297  2988
 10 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  79:14  1891  3191
 11 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  89:56   851  3501
 12 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  98:33    15  2766
#
4753     H55B                  24.07.2019 RVP = 3459/3341  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Funda Jiří                     API6401  45:26  3988  3905
  2 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  59:37  3147  3757
  3 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  63:59  2888  4299
  4 Pěnička Libor                  TJN6000  75:30  2205  1903
  5 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  79:26  1972  2979
  6 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401  90:29  1317  1476
  7 Divecký Josef                  SHK6102  96:44   946  2354
  8 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304 105:06   450   335
#
4753     H60A                  24.07.2019 RVP = 4835/4646  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  37:57  4914  4705
  2 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  39:22  4751  5284
  3 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  43:30  4274  4976
  4 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  46:21  3945  4349
  5 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  47:07  3856  4859
  6 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  50:26  3474  3919
  7 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  52:40  3216  3802
  8 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  53:58  3066  2768
  9 Minchev Ivan                   MFP5700  54:24  3016   534
 10 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  55:56  2839  3894
 11 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  56:30  2774  3946
 12 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  59:02  2482  3858
 13 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  68:12  1424  3072
 14 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  68:54  1343  1117
 15 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  71:50  1005  2281
 16 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  73:32   809  1995
#
4753     H60B                  24.07.2019 RVP = 3302/3173  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  43:28  3337  3435
  2 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  45:26  3201  3151
  3 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  48:34  2984  3509
  4 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  51:10  2803  3179
  5 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  52:55  2682  3078
  6 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501  52:58  2679  1930
  7 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  57:06  2393  3068
  8 Novák Tom                      DOK5500  57:21  2375  3238
  9 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  79:02   873  1953
 10 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703 107:09     0  1438
#
4753     H65A                  24.07.2019 RVP = 4092/3912  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  38:48  4293  4110
  2 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  44:51  3742  4485
  3 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  45:19  3700  4021
  4 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  46:28  3595  3451
  5 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  46:49  3563  3617
  6 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  47:52  3468  3591
  7 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  49:22  3331  3911
  8 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  52:35  3039  3932
  9 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  53:00  3001  3109
 10 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  53:07  2990  3149
 11 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  53:49  2926  2753
 12 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  54:43  2845  3508
 13 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  55:08  2807  2731
 14 Urválek Jiří                   VLI4701  55:43  2754  2263
 15 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  56:57  2641  3107
 16 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  59:03  2450  3096
 17 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  59:05  2447  2371
 18 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  61:21  2241  2877
 19 Miřijovský Přemysl             BOV5001  62:34  2130  1733
 20 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  73:53  1101  1771
 21 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  74:41  1028  2904
 22 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  74:59  1000  1500
 23 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  78:21   694  2161
 24 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002  83:49   197   551
 25 Hamáček Bohuslav               LBE5000  84:50   104  1531
 26 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  86:44     0  2603
 27 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  87:12     0  1922
 28 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000 121:52     0   745
#
4753     H65B                  24.07.2019 RVP = 2469/2360  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  53:23  2577  2228
  2 Hrbas Vladimír                 KVS5301  59:59  2312  2803
  3 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  63:01  2191  2362
  4 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  66:44  2041  2632
  5 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  66:57  2033  2309
  6 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP5001 103:37   561   328
  7 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101   DISK     0  2237
#
4753     H70                   24.07.2019 RVP = 3557/3383  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  37:06  3532  3243
  2 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  38:15  3431  3361
  3 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  41:05  3184  3270
  4 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  41:38  3137  3124
  5 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  42:27  3065  3628
  6 Peterka František              TJP4900  43:42  2956  3364
  7 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  44:45  2865  3572
  8 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  53:01  2144  2191
  9 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  53:30  2102  3859
 10 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  57:53  1720  2692
 11 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  65:30  1056  1668
 12 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  67:13   907  2196
 13 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901  69:24   717  1762
 14 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  70:27   625  2130
 15 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  71:01   576  2077
 16 Dubský Josef                   SUL4700  73:54   324  1406
 17 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  92:32     0  1568
#
4753     H75                   24.07.2019 RVP = 2575/2436  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  54:01  2469  2583
  2 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  54:23  2452  2728
  3 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  55:51  2387  2650
  4 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  68:35  1820  2691
  5 Schimm Dieter                  BSO4401  70:45  1724  1694
  6 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  85:41  1060  1037
  7 Novotný František              PUL4200  98:56   470  2223
  8 Štrojsa Josef                  KAS4000 108:24    49  1070
  9 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201 112:49     0  1771
#
4754     H21E                  25.07.2019 RVP = 9085/9085  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  35:10  9474  9323
  2 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  36:34  9128  5156
  3 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  38:29  8654  9063
  4 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  39:29  8407  8777
  5 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  39:56  8295  7786
  6 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  39:56  8295  9035
  7 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  40:32  8147  8682
  8 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  40:56  8048  8670
  9 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602  41:10  7990  9170
 10 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  42:14  7727  8416
 11 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  43:45  7352  8836
 12 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  45:25  6939  6459
 13 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  45:43  6865  8787
 14 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  45:50  6836  8204
 15 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807  46:02  6787  5915
 16 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  46:33  6659  7638
 17 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  47:53  6329  7921
 18 Stormer Oskar                  KAM9600  48:01  6296     0
 19 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  48:56  6070  8285
 20 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  50:28  5691  7761
 21 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  51:20  5476  8828
 22 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  51:28  5443  6809
 23 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  52:43  5134  7834
 24 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  54:24  4718  6113
 25 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  54:44  4635  6391
 26 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  58:44  3646  6941
 27 Gray Daniel                    KAM0003  60:27  3222     0
 28 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  62:12  2789  8158
 29 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  71:17   543  5038
 30 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  77:04     0  8268
 31 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010   DISK     0  4938
#
4754     H21A                  25.07.2019 RVP = 7976/7976  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  32:28  8304  8378
  2 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  33:10  8139  8639
  3 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  35:57  7484  7530
  4 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  36:29  7358  7522
  5 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  36:31  7350  6593
  6 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  37:07  7209  5985
  7 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  37:27  7130  7576
  8 Pašek František                KAM7600  38:13  6950  6663
  9 Michek David                   TJN9802  38:14  6946  7073
 10 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  38:28  6891  7189
 11 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  38:34  6867  5910
 12 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  38:37  6855  7563
 13 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  39:25  6667  7353
 14 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  39:56  6545  7226
 15 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  40:55  6314  7722
 16 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  41:33  6165  7337
 17 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  41:39  6141  7308
 18 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  42:17  5992  6886
 19 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  42:49  5866  5431
 20 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  43:50  5627  7180
 21 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  43:50  5627  6273
 22 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  44:25  5489  3866
 23 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  44:37  5442  7419
 24 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  45:35  5215  6700
 25 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  45:48  5164  6510
 26 Pustai David                   TJN9301  46:42  4952  6400
 27 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  47:00  4881  6383
 28 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  47:00  4881  6325
 29 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  47:56  4661  5186
 30 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  49:09  4374  5924
 31 Ježek Lukáš                    CHA8604  50:41  4013   468
 32 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  51:38  3790  6170
 33 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  52:39  3550  5050
 34 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  57:23  2435  4939
 35 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  58:40  2133  4283
 36 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  60:57  1595  2640
 37 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  61:22  1497  5162
#
4754     H21B                  25.07.2019 RVP = 6826/6826  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  32:47  7186  6785
  2 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  35:25  6667  4990
  3 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  35:38  6624  6913
  4 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  36:54  6374  5454
  5 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  37:01  6351  7215
  6 Šmaus Antonín                  TJN0001  37:56  6171   664
  7 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  39:25  5878  5644
  8 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  39:34  5848  6260
  9 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  41:19  5503  6482
 10 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  41:21  5497  6198
 11 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  42:00  5369  4922
 12 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  42:17  5313  5887
 13 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  42:50  5204  4716
 14 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  43:17  5116  5959
 15 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  43:49  5010  5832
 16 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  45:55  4596  5282
 17 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  46:42  4442  6529
 18 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  52:31  3295  4662
 19 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  53:51  3032  3949
 20 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  57:34  2299  4680
 21 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  58:14  2167  4950
 22 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  58:15  2164  4086
 23 Krejbich Daniel                TJP9901  58:17  2157   167
 24 Málek Martin                   CST8902  65:36   714  5620
 25 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301   DISK     0  6687
#
4754     H21C                  25.07.2019 RVP = 3014/3014  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Tomáš                PGP8207  40:55  3136  1987
  2 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200  42:58  2991   942
  3 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  44:02  2915  3836
  4 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  51:03  2419  1908
  5 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  55:30  2105  3470
  6 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  55:59  2071  3869
  7 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  57:38  1954  1086
  8 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM0401  58:06  1921   358
  9 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404  68:19  1199   528
#
4754     H35A                  25.07.2019 RVP = 6536/6444  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  33:06  6522  5370
  2 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  33:23  6467  6440
  3 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  34:01  6345  7431
  4 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  34:24  6272  5216
  5 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  35:04  6143  2191
  6 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  36:04  5951  6022
  7 Bauer Lukáš                    SKV7701  39:42  5252  4689
  8 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  40:16  5143  6157
  9 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  40:54  5021  5428
 10 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500  41:30  4906  5720
 11 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  42:18  4752  6632
 12 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  42:46  4662  4651
 13 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  43:10  4585  5389
 14 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  43:48  4463  5633
 15 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  45:46  4085  5345
 16 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201  47:48  3694  3485
 17 Kofroň Jan                     LBE8001  50:11  3235   920
 18 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  51:54  2905  3275
 19 Ježowicz Roman                 VLI8002  52:40  2758  1525
 20 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  55:41  2177  4050
 21 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  57:09  1895  4525
 22 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  65:39   260  4687
 23 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401  82:45     0  5373
 24 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301   DISK     0  4318
#
4754     H35B                  25.07.2019 RVP = 4083/4026  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  30:20  4265  5664
  2 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  31:12  4157  2945
  3 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  35:13  3655  5015
  4 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  39:47  3085  3494
  5 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  50:19  1770  3295
  6 Perkner Radim                  ZVO8001  59:46   591   675
  7 Schimm Petr                    BSO8202  61:13   410  2225
  8 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  74:27     0  2344
#
4754     H40A                  25.07.2019 RVP = 6086/5970  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Junek Petr                     STH7801  32:14  6429  6817
  2 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  35:01  5953  6834
  3 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  37:30  5528  5744
  4 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  38:38  5335  5421
  5 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  41:50  4787  4941
  6 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  41:55  4773  5477
  7 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  42:22  4696  4794
  8 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  42:35  4659  4936
  9 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  44:40  4303  5556
 10 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  47:55  3747  3462
 11 Gálus Igor                     LDC7302  50:04  3380  4925
 12 Pospíšil Radek                 TJP7802  51:17  3172  2789
 13 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  54:09  2682  4818
 14 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602  60:03  1673  1152
 15 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  71:16     0  4562
#
4754     H40B                  25.07.2019 RVP = 4453/4368  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603  26:52  4805  4766
  2 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  28:45  4529  5679
  3 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  33:56  3770  3575
  4 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP7703  34:24  3702  2782
  5 Stibor Zbyněk                  TVR7600  36:24  3410  3589
  6 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502  39:05  3017  2647
  7 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  45:43  2046  2089
  8 Vondráček Martin               DKP7704  48:15  1675  1152
  9 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  48:35  1627   845
 10 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500  49:29  1495  1986
 11 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704  49:59  1422  2897
 12 Good Martin                    SBR7800  53:00   980  2046
 13 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  73:12     0  1055
 14 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504   DISK     0  4654
 15 Koska Bronislav                STH7701   DISK     0     0
#
4754     H45A                  25.07.2019 RVP = 6538/6381  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  35:17  6484  6934
  2 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  35:56  6368  6306
  3 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  36:22  6291  7218
  4 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  37:28  6095  6091
  5 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  38:38  5887  5403
  6 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  39:15  5778  6139
  7 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  39:23  5754  4916
  8 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  39:40  5704  4990
  9 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  42:24  5217  5219
 10 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  43:20  5051  5090
 11 Matoušek Martin                SLA7100  44:08  4909  4218
 12 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  45:42  4630  4544
 13 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  46:23  4508  4154
 14 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  46:45  4443  4169
 15 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  47:20  4339  4829
 16 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  47:57  4230  3659
 17 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  55:13  2937  4407
 18 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  61:05  1893  2953
 19 Švancar Martin                 CHA7000  81:52     0    12
#
4754     H45B                  25.07.2019 RVP = 4729/4616  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  24:43  5276  5447
  2 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  30:18  4383  4695
  3 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  31:32  4186  3871
  4 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  32:48  3983  4107
  5 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  34:36  3695  4783
  6 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  35:18  3583  3533
  7 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  36:48  3343  3473
  8 Novotný Jiří                   VLI7102  36:58  3317   101
  9 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  37:39  3207  2772
 10 Tejkal Karel                   ZBP7000  40:32  2746   811
 11 Škácha Michal                  DKP7103  54:22   533   687
 12 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  57:53     0  1931
 13 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000   DISK     0  4611
#
4754     H50A                  25.07.2019 RVP = 5747/5580  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stormer Leif                   KAM6701  29:49  6082     0
  2 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  33:29  5457  6008
  3 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  34:59  5202  6016
  4 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  35:20  5142  6213
  5 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  36:46  4898  5222
  6 Málek Martin                   CST6501  39:46  4387  5244
  7 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  40:01  4344  5254
  8 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  43:05  3822  5107
  9 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  43:56  3677  4249
 10 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  50:31  2556  4118
 11 Müller Robert                  OAV6900  61:14   731   269
 12 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  80:50     0   498
#
4754     H50B                  25.07.2019 RVP = 4486/4356  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  28:40  4649  4778
  2 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  29:23  4548  4568
  3 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603  34:10  3870  3050
  4 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  35:25  3693  4185
  5 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  36:04  3601  3696
  6 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  36:22  3558  2997
  7 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  37:25  3409  2899
  8 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701  37:45  3362  2366
  9 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  37:58  3331  4165
 10 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  40:47  2932  3307
 11 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  43:58  2481  3066
 12 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703  48:14  1877  2572
 13 Skalka Michal                  LTU6700  49:04  1759   245
 14 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  50:06  1612  4732
 15 Kubičko Petr                   SJH6901  51:05  1473  3525
 16 Hudeček Jaroslav               KTA6501  57:45   528   932
 17 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  73:08     0  3355
#
4754     H55A                  25.07.2019 RVP = 4962/4793  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  32:06  5207  4970
  2 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  35:52  4694  4918
  3 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  37:27  4478  4759
  4 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  38:24  4348  4617
  5 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  40:44  4030  4344
  6 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  40:53  4009  5229
  7 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  40:57  4000  4932
  8 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  51:12  2602  3521
  9 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  53:19  2313  3501
 10 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  53:31  2286  2988
 11 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  55:58  1952  3191
 12 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  66:58   452  2766
#
4754     H55B                  25.07.2019 RVP = 3459/3341  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Funda Jiří                     API6401  29:23  3581  3905
  2 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  30:25  3472  4299
  3 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  35:10  2971  3757
  4 Pěnička Libor                  TJN6000  40:06  2450  1903
  5 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401  42:52  2158  1476
  6 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  43:42  2070  2979
  7 Divecký Josef                  SHK6102  45:11  1913  2354
  8 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304  46:52  1736   335
#
4754     H60A                  25.07.2019 RVP = 4835/4646  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  29:01  4743  4705
  2 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  29:24  4683  4349
  3 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  30:29  4513  4976
  4 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  31:40  4327  5284
  5 Minchev Ivan                   MFP5700  33:14  4082   534
  6 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  34:14  3925  4859
  7 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  34:25  3896  3894
  8 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  41:50  2733  3802
  9 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  43:21  2495  1117
 10 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  43:32  2467  3946
 11 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  47:44  1808  3072
 12 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  49:51  1476  1995
 13 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  50:33  1367  3858
 14 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  51:34  1207  2281
 15 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  59:37     0  2768
#
4754     H60B                  25.07.2019 RVP = 3302/3173  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  27:33  3417  3509
  2 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  30:18  3124  3151
  3 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  31:39  2980  3435
  4 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  31:56  2950  3179
  5 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  32:10  2925  3068
  6 Novák Tom                      DOK5500  34:39  2661  3238
  7 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  34:54  2635  3078
  8 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  40:43  2016  1953
  9 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501  41:53  1892  1930
 10 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  94:24     0  1438
#
4754     H65A                  25.07.2019 RVP = 4092/3912  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  30:57  4169  4110
  2 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  33:45  3838  3911
  3 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  34:41  3728  3617
  4 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  35:31  3630  4485
  5 Miřijovský Přemysl             BOV5001  36:45  3484  1733
  6 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  37:07  3441  4021
  7 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  39:10  3199  3508
  8 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  39:23  3173  3932
  9 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  39:57  3106  3149
 10 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  40:19  3063  2904
 11 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  40:34  3033  2753
 12 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  42:00  2864  3109
 13 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  42:38  2789  3451
 14 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  45:04  2502  2731
 15 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  45:54  2404  2371
 16 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  46:44  2305  2877
 17 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  48:45  2067  3096
 18 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  52:06  1672  3591
 19 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  52:55  1575  2603
 20 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  53:44  1479  2161
 21 Urválek Jiří                   VLI4701  54:24  1400  2263
 22 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  56:08  1195  1771
 23 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  57:24  1046  3107
 24 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  62:25   453  1922
 25 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  67:28     0  1500
 26 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002  90:15     0   551
 27 Hamáček Bohuslav               LBE5000  91:59     0  1531
 28 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000 131:44     0   745
#
4754     H65B                  25.07.2019 RVP = 2469/2360  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrbas Vladimír                 KVS5301  29:55  2530  2803
  2 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  31:21  2425  2632
  3 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  35:28  2124  2309
  4 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  37:07  2003  2228
  5 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  38:36  1895  2362
  6 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  40:23  1764  2237
  7 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP5001  57:49   488   328
#
4754     H70                   25.07.2019 RVP = 3557/3383  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  30:10  3487  3361
  2 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  31:13  3373  3572
  3 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  32:00  3288  3859
  4 Peterka František              TJP4900  33:08  3165  3364
  5 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  34:31  3014  3124
  6 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  35:28  2911  3628
  7 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  35:39  2891  2191
  8 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  37:33  2685  3243
  9 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  39:12  2505  2692
 10 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  41:53  2214  3270
 11 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  43:53  1996  2196
 12 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  44:11  1964  2130
 13 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  50:48  1245  1668
 14 Dubský Josef                   SUL4700  57:47   486  1406
 15 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  58:53   366  1568
 16 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901  59:17   323  1762
 17 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  70:00     0  2077
#
4754     H75                   25.07.2019 RVP = 2575/2436  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  33:07  2674  2583
  2 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  37:50  2361  2728
  3 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  39:11  2272  2691
  4 Novotný František              PUL4200  42:01  2084  2223
  5 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  46:09  1810  1037
  6 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  49:36  1581  2650
  7 Schimm Dieter                  BSO4401  59:07   949  1694
  8 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  62:42   711  1771
#
4755     H21E                  26.07.2019 RVP = 9096/9096  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  67:14  9511  9323
  2 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  70:21  9109  5156
  3 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  73:45  8670  8777
  4 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  74:25  8583  9063
  5 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  75:38  8426  8891
  6 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  78:51  8011  8787
  7 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  79:14  7962  8041
  8 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  79:27  7934  8836
  9 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  80:25  7809  8682
 10 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  81:16  7699  7638
 11 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  82:03  7598  8536
 12 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  82:47  7503  8670
 13 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  83:23  7426  9035
 14 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  85:17  7180  6459
 15 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  88:42  6739  7921
 16 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  93:01  6182  7786
 17 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  93:13  6156  7761
 18 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  93:33  6113  8828
 19 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  96:42  5706  6809
 20 Gray Daniel                    KAM0003  98:02  5534     0
 21 Stormer Oskar                  KAM9600  98:57  5416     0
 22 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 101:05  5140  6391
 23 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904 102:15  4989  6941
 24 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601 102:26  4966  8158
 25 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503 103:56  4772  8204
 26 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 104:59  4636  6113
 27 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807   DISK     0  5915
 28 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700   DISK     0  8285
 29 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602   DISK     0  9170
 30 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206   DISK     0  8268
 31 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701   DISK     0  8416
#
4755     H21A                  26.07.2019 RVP = 8017/8017  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  68:51  8284  8378
  2 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  71:41  7965  8639
  3 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  73:08  7802  7769
  4 Pašek František                KAM7600  73:19  7781  6663
  5 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  74:06  7693  7576
  6 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  74:32  7644  7722
  7 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  75:32  7532  7530
  8 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  76:56  7374  6593
  9 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  77:00  7366  5985
 10 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  77:18  7333  5910
 11 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  78:25  7207  7353
 12 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  78:45  7169  7522
 13 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  79:47  7053  7189
 14 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  80:16  6999  7226
 15 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  80:52  6931  7337
 16 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  81:36  6849  6325
 17 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  84:15  6550  6886
 18 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  85:37  6397  7180
 19 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  85:55  6363  7419
 20 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  88:16  6098  3866
 21 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  88:41  6051  6700
 22 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  88:45  6044  5431
 23 Michek David                   TJN9802  89:44  5933  7073
 24 Pustai David                   TJN9301  90:23  5860  6400
 25 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  93:16  5535  5924
 26 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  93:31  5507  6510
 27 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  95:01  5338  4283
 28 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  95:24  5295  6273
 29 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  96:58  5119  6170
 30 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  97:58  5006  5186
 31 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  98:25  4956  6695
 32 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  99:18  4856  6383
 33 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400 100:55  4674  5050
 34 Ježek Lukáš                    CHA8604 102:18  4519   468
 35 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700 104:01  4325  4939
 36 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200 114:28  3149  1277
 37 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501 129:35  1448  2640
 38 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001   DISK     0  5162
 39 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301   DISK     0  7142
 40 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703   DISK     0  7308
#
4755     H21B                  26.07.2019 RVP = 6785/6785  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  47:26  6998  6913
  2 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  49:08  6762  6785
  3 Šmaus Antonín                  TJN0001  50:21  6594   664
  4 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  51:01  6502  6482
  5 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  52:09  6345  7215
  6 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  54:25  6031  5644
  7 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  55:38  5862  6260
  8 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  56:32  5737  5454
  9 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  57:23  5619  5959
 10 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  58:56  5405  5887
 11 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  59:11  5370  4990
 12 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  60:22  5206  5832
 13 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  60:40  5165  6198
 14 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  62:32  4906  5282
 15 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  66:31  4354  4680
 16 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  66:55  4299  6529
 17 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  67:37  4202  4662
 18 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  70:28  3807  4716
 19 Málek Martin                   CST8902  72:00  3594  5620
 20 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  72:16  3557  3949
 21 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  75:14  3146  4922
 22 Krejbich Daniel                TJP9901 102:43     0   167
 23 Marek Antonín                  STE7501 110:33     0  4950
#
4755     H21C                  26.07.2019 RVP = 2499/2499  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Tomáš                PGP8207  48:36  2656  1987
  2 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200  53:18  2429   942
  3 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  53:38  2413  3836
  4 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  56:20  2283  1086
  5 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  63:05  1958  1908
  6 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  68:03  1718  3470
  7 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  76:26  1314  1296
  8 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404  94:23   449   528
  9 Pecháček Vít                   RIC0101  97:04   319    57
 10 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM0401   DISK     0   358
#
4755     H35A                  26.07.2019 RVP = 6536/6444  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  52:12  6646  5370
  2 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  54:39  6353  2191
  3 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  54:48  6335  6440
  4 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  56:32  6128  5216
  5 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  58:49  5855  6632
  6 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  59:13  5807  7431
  7 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500  59:47  5739  5720
  8 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  61:33  5528  6022
  9 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  62:00  5474  6157
 10 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  65:21  5073  5389
 11 Bauer Lukáš                    SKV7701  65:55  5006  4689
 12 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  66:51  4894  5633
 13 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  69:13  4611  5345
 14 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  71:47  4304  5428
 15 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  72:49  4180  4525
 16 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  76:00  3800  4050
 17 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  77:38  3604  4651
 18 Kofroň Jan                     LBE8001  78:15  3530   920
 19 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201  79:09  3423  3485
 20 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  79:53  3335  4687
 21 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  87:51  2382  3275
 22 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  95:59  1409  4318
 23 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401 103:21   528  5373
#
4755     H35B                  26.07.2019 RVP = 3962/3907  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  38:24  4573  5664
  2 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  47:07  3837  5015
  3 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  53:21  3311  3494
  4 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  56:52  3014  3295
  5 Perkner Radim                  ZVO8001  76:59  1316   675
  6 Schimm Petr                    BSO8202  78:24  1197  2225
  7 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  83:17   784  2344
#
4755     H40A                  26.07.2019 RVP = 6086/5970  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Junek Petr                     STH7801  55:33  6125  6817
  2 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  56:01  6076  6834
  3 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  59:32  5708  5421
  4 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  60:23  5619  5744
  5 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  61:33  5497  5556
  6 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  62:58  5349  5477
  7 Gálus Igor                     LDC7302  63:14  5321  4925
  8 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  65:54  5042  4562
  9 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  67:43  4852  4941
 10 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  71:35  4447  4936
 11 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  77:56  3782  3462
 12 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  79:11  3651  4794
 13 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  82:41  3285  4818
 14 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602  96:34  1832  1152
 15 Pospíšil Radek                 TJP7802 111:35   260  2789
#
4755     H40B                  26.07.2019 RVP = 4453/4368  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603  36:23  4970  4766
  2 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  41:47  4411  5679
  3 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  48:26  3723  3575
  4 Stibor Zbyněk                  TVR7600  50:58  3461  3589
  5 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP7703  52:25  3311  2782
  6 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  54:21  3110   845
  7 Good Martin                    SBR7800  54:31  3093  2046
  8 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502  59:41  2558  2647
  9 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500  60:56  2429  1986
 10 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  64:11  2093  2089
 11 Koska Bronislav                STH7701  71:58  1287     0
 12 Vondráček Martin               DKP7704  84:30     0  1152
 13 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  93:14     0  1055
 14 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504   DISK     0  4654
#
4755     H45A                  26.07.2019 RVP = 6538/6381  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  51:35  6574  7218
  2 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  53:28  6348  6306
  3 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  54:32  6220  6091
  4 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  55:02  6160  6934
  5 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  58:34  5736  5403
  6 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  59:27  5630  6139
  7 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  63:36  5133  4916
  8 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  63:54  5097  5219
  9 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  67:56  4613  4990
 10 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  73:22  3961  4154
 11 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  74:06  3873  5090
 12 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  74:51  3783  4544
 13 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  76:38  3569  3659
 14 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  77:32  3461  4169
 15 Matoušek Martin                SLA7100  77:59  3407  4218
 16 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  78:00  3405  4829
 17 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  95:56  1254  4407
 18 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  98:54   898  2953
 19 Švancar Martin                 CHA7000 141:59     0    12
#
4755     H45B                  26.07.2019 RVP = 4729/4616  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  37:47  5165  5447
  2 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  43:43  4526  4695
  3 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000  47:10  4155  4611
  4 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  48:01  4063  4783
  5 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  48:21  4027  3533
  6 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  49:28  3907  4107
  7 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  54:37  3353  3871
  8 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  56:02  3201  3161
  9 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  58:58  2885  3473
 10 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  62:57  2456  2772
 11 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  63:11  2431  1843
 12 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  67:28  1970  2410
 13 Vambera Filip                  TUR7305  68:40  1841  2095
 14 Škácha Michal                  DKP7103  87:12     0   687
 15 Novotný Jiří                   VLI7102  87:28     0   101
 16 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  92:17     0  1931
#
4755     H50A                  26.07.2019 RVP = 5747/5580  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stormer Leif                   KAM6701  42:45  6250     0
  2 Málek Martin                   CST6501  51:18  5268  5244
  3 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  51:42  5222  6016
  4 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  51:50  5207  6008
  5 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  52:44  5104  6213
  6 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  56:36  4660  5222
  7 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  65:59  3582  5254
  8 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  67:30  3408  4118
  9 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  68:35  3283  5107
 10 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  75:38  2473  4249
 11 Müller Robert                  OAV6900  90:15   794   269
 12 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701   DISK     0   498
#
4755     H50B                  26.07.2019 RVP = 4486/4356  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  37:15  4707  4732
  2 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  41:39  4234  4568
  3 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  42:40  4125  4778
  4 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  47:34  3598  4185
  5 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  48:29  3500  2997
  6 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  50:05  3328  4165
  7 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  52:19  3088  3066
  8 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  52:32  3065  3696
  9 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603  54:44  2828  3050
 10 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  54:57  2805  3307
 11 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  55:58  2695  3355
 12 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  58:29  2425  2899
 13 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703  60:49  2174  2572
 14 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701  63:39  1870  2366
 15 Skalka Michal                  LTU6700  64:54  1735   245
 16 Hudeček Jaroslav               KTA6501  74:16   729   932
#
4755     H55A                  26.07.2019 RVP = 4962/4793  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  44:42  5036  4970
  2 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  48:15  4674  4617
  3 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  48:18  4669  4918
  4 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  53:59  4091  4759
  5 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  54:39  4023  4932
  6 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  66:11  2849  4344
  7 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  71:49  2275  3521
  8 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  75:24  1910  2766
  9 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  79:39  1478  2988
 10 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  79:45  1468  5229
 11 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  82:15  1213  3191
 12 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  83:25  1094  3501
#
4755     H55B                  26.07.2019 RVP = 3459/3341  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Funda Jiří                     API6401  39:32  3802  3905
  2 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  44:59  3405  3757
  3 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  53:03  2817  2979
  4 Pěnička Libor                  TJN6000  60:27  2278  1903
  5 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  72:04  1431  4299
  6 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401  74:18  1269  1476
  7 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304  79:56   858   335
  8 Divecký Josef                  SHK6102  83:20   610  2354
#
4755     H60A                  26.07.2019 RVP = 4835/4646  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  44:11  4887  4705
  2 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  47:21  4571  4859
  3 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  48:16  4480  4976
  4 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  50:28  4261  5284
  5 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  53:26  3965  4349
  6 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  57:46  3533  3858
  7 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  59:24  3370  3894
  8 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  60:21  3275  2768
  9 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  63:03  3006  3802
 10 Minchev Ivan                   MFP5700  68:07  2501   534
 11 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  71:30  2164  3072
 12 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  79:46  1339  2281
 13 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  89:19   387  1995
 14 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  95:03     0  1117
 15 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803 116:35     0  3946
#
4755     H60B                  26.07.2019 RVP = 3313/3184  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  37:00  3373  3509
  2 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  39:34  3165  3435
  3 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  41:27  3013  3068
  4 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  46:08  2634  3204
  5 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  46:21  2616  3078
  6 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  50:22  2291  3151
  7 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  51:01  2239  1953
  8 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  56:02  1833  3179
  9 Novák Tom                      DOK5500  56:31  1794  3238
 10 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501  64:46  1126  1930
 11 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  82:34     0  1438
#
4755     H65A                  26.07.2019 RVP = 4092/3912  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  45:53  4147  4110
  2 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  48:56  3903  4021
  3 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  51:39  3685  3932
  4 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  52:29  3618  3617
  5 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  52:41  3602  4485
  6 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  53:55  3504  3591
  7 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  55:27  3381  3508
  8 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  57:33  3212  3149
  9 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  59:36  3048  3109
 10 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  61:09  2924  3911
 11 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  66:13  2518  2731
 12 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  66:16  2514  3107
 13 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  66:55  2462  2753
 14 Miřijovský Přemysl             BOV5001  67:17  2433  1733
 15 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  68:48  2311  2603
 16 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  69:47  2232  3451
 17 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  70:53  2144  2877
 18 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  71:45  2075  2371
 19 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  76:47  1671  1922
 20 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  78:52  1505  1771
 21 Urválek Jiří                   VLI4701  82:07  1244  2263
 22 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  88:47   710  2161
 23 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  89:55   619  3096
 24 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  94:14   273  2904
 25 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000 101:13     0   745
 26 Hamáček Bohuslav               LBE5000 101:36     0  1531
 27 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201 101:55     0  1500
 28 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002 115:11     0   551
#
4755     H65B                  26.07.2019 RVP = 2469/2360  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  44:55  2398  2632
  2 Hrbas Vladimír                 KVS5301  46:01  2341  2803
  3 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  46:02  2340  2362
  4 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  46:18  2327  2228
  5 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  53:05  1976  2309
  6 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  54:43  1892  2237
  7 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP5001  62:49  1473   328
#
4755     H70                   26.07.2019 RVP = 3557/3383  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  27:09  3590  3859
  2 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  28:30  3432  3361
  3 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  31:07  3126  3628
  4 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  31:32  3077  3124
  5 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  34:06  2777  3572
  6 Peterka František              TJP4900  34:35  2720  3364
  7 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  35:04  2664  2692
  8 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  37:07  2424  3270
  9 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  37:47  2346  2191
 10 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  39:52  2103  3243
 11 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  43:35  1668  2130
 12 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  46:07  1372  2077
 13 Dubský Josef                   SUL4700  46:48  1292  1406
 14 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  47:25  1220  2196
 15 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  57:05    89  1668
 16 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901  57:16    68  1762
 17 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  69:32     0  1568
#
4755     H75                   26.07.2019 RVP = 2575/2436  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  36:41  2685  2728
  2 Novotný František              PUL4200  42:12  2356  2223
  3 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  43:41  2267  2583
  4 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  44:12  2237  2691
  5 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  45:53  2136  2650
  6 Schimm Dieter                  BSO4401  53:01  1711  1694
  7 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  55:55  1538  1037
  8 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  68:27   791  1771
#
4757     H21E                  27.07.2019 RVP = 9096/9096  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  37:56  9279  9323
  2 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  38:28  9154  5156
  3 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  39:44  8856  9035
  4 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  40:07  8766  8836
  5 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  41:06  8535  8682
  6 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  41:31  8437  8416
  7 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  41:33  8429  8536
  8 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  42:44  8151  8787
  9 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  43:50  7893  9063
 10 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  44:31  7732  8828
 11 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  44:37  7709  8204
 12 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  45:43  7450  8777
 13 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807  45:47  7435  5915
 14 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  46:35  7247  8041
 15 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  47:06  7125  6459
 16 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  47:15  7090  7921
 17 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  47:44  6976  8891
 18 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  47:47  6965  7638
 19 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  48:50  6718  8285
 20 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  53:36  5598  7761
 21 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  54:07  5476  8158
 22 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  56:17  4967  7834
 23 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  56:55  4818  6391
 24 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  57:30  4681  6941
 25 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  59:43  4160  8268
 26 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  65:03  2907  6113
 27 Gray Daniel                    KAM0003  65:49  2727     0
 28 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  76:17   268  5038
 29 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  85:08     0  6809
 30 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602   DISK     0  9170
 31 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301   DISK     0  8670
#
4757     H21A                  27.07.2019 RVP = 8017/8017  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  31:32  8574  8639
  2 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  34:24  7896  7722
  3 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  35:44  7580  7530
  4 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  37:06  7257  7226
  5 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  37:07  7253  7769
  6 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  37:35  7143  7353
  7 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  37:36  7139  7522
  8 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  38:11  7001  7337
  9 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  39:19  6733  5985
 10 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  40:08  6540  6593
 11 Pustai David                   TJN9301  40:11  6528  6400
 12 Pašek František                KAM7600  40:20  6492  6663
 13 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  40:56  6350  5431
 14 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  40:56  6350  7576
 15 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  41:19  6260  7180
 16 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  41:22  6248  5186
 17 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  42:06  6074  6006
 18 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  42:06  6074  7419
 19 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  43:20  5783  6700
 20 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  43:20  5783  5050
 21 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  43:48  5672  3866
 22 Michek David                   TJN9802  43:51  5660  7073
 23 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  44:42  5459  6886
 24 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  45:23  5298  6325
 25 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  45:50  5191  5924
 26 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  46:00  5152  6170
 27 Ježek Lukáš                    CHA8604  46:56  4931   468
 28 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  47:37  4769  7189
 29 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  47:48  4726  7142
 30 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  49:48  4253  6510
 31 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  49:49  4249  6695
 32 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  56:05  2766  6383
 33 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200  57:09  2514  1277
 34 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  60:14  1785  2640
 35 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  67:35    46  4283
 36 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800   DISK     0  8378
 37 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901   DISK     0  5910
 38 Buk Petr                       ROU0001   DISK     0  6273
 39 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202   DISK     0  7416
 40 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700   DISK     0  4939
#
4757     H21B                  27.07.2019 RVP = 6826/6826  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  35:42  7076  6785
  2 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  35:52  7046  6913
  3 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  39:37  6355  6687
  4 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  39:48  6321  7215
  5 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  40:34  6180  5454
  6 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  40:57  6110  6482
  7 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  41:18  6045  6038
  8 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  42:13  5876  4922
  9 Šmaus Antonín                  TJN0001  42:17  5864   664
 10 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  42:39  5796  5832
 11 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  43:39  5612  6529
 12 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  46:35  5072  5887
 13 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  47:15  4949  4716
 14 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  47:24  4922  4990
 15 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  47:32  4897  6198
 16 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  48:25  4734  5282
 17 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  49:18  4572  5644
 18 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  49:22  4559  6260
 19 Málek Martin                   CST8902  52:12  4038  5620
 20 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  53:06  3872  3949
 21 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  55:54  3356  5959
 22 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  58:48  2822  4950
 23 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  59:03  2776  4662
 24 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  60:09  2573  4680
 25 Krejbich Daniel                TJP9901  61:20  2355   167
 26 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  67:57  1137  4086
#
4757     H21C                  27.07.2019 RVP = 3014/3014  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Tomáš                PGP8207  24:46  3513  1987
  2 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  30:44  2907  3836
  3 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200  33:33  2621   942
  4 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  36:47  2293  1086
  5 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  38:36  2109  3869
  6 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  46:20  1323  1296
  7 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404  47:20  1222   528
  8 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  50:47   872  3470
  9 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  51:38   785  1908
 10 Pecháček Vít                   RIC0101  63:23     0    57
 11 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM0401 100:51     0   358
#
4757     H35A                  27.07.2019 RVP = 6643/6550  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  35:36  6616  6440
  2 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  35:53  6564  5370
  3 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  36:24  6470  6555
  4 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  36:48  6397  7431
  5 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  37:16  6312  2191
  6 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  41:49  5483  5345
  7 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500  43:26  5189  5720
  8 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  43:30  5177  5216
  9 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  45:33  4803  5389
 10 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  46:59  4542  6157
 11 Bauer Lukáš                    SKV7701  47:37  4427  4689
 12 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  49:37  4063  6632
 13 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  50:58  3817  5428
 14 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  51:02  3805  5633
 15 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  53:06  3428  6022
 16 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  54:21  3201  4525
 17 Ježowicz Roman                 VLI8002  54:32  3167  1525
 18 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201  56:50  2748  3485
 19 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  56:53  2739  4651
 20 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  60:41  2047  4318
 21 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  60:55  2005  4050
 22 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  71:27    86  4687
 23 Kofroň Jan                     LBE8001  71:46    28   920
 24 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  77:14     0  3275
 25 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401 116:04     0  5373
#
4757     H35B                  27.07.2019 RVP = 4083/4026  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  32:17  4640  5664
  2 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  34:58  4356  5015
  3 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  47:03  3080  3494
  4 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  47:25  3041  3295
  5 Perkner Radim                  ZVO8001  54:39  2277   675
  6 Lhotský Petr                   DVP8100  56:09  2118     0
  7 Schimm Petr                    BSO8202  60:39  1643  2225
  8 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  98:07     0  2945
#
4757     H40A                  27.07.2019 RVP = 6059/5944  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Junek Petr                     STH7801  28:39  6543  6817
  2 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  33:19  5673  5421
  3 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  33:38  5614  6834
  4 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  33:39  5611  5744
  5 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  36:40  5048  4941
  6 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  39:15  4566  4794
  7 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  39:34  4507  5477
  8 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  40:04  4414  4936
  9 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  43:27  3783  4818
 10 Pospíšil Radek                 TJP7802  46:40  3183  2789
 11 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  52:07  2167  4562
 12 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  54:02  1809  3462
 13 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602  84:08     0  1152
#
4757     H40B                  27.07.2019 RVP = 4453/4368  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603  28:23  5003  4766
  2 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  33:41  4306  5679
  3 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  37:34  3795  3575
  4 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  38:30  3672   845
  5 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  39:00  3607  4654
  6 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP7703  43:48  2975  2782
  7 Stibor Zbyněk                  TVR7600  43:59  2951  3589
  8 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502  46:15  2653  2647
  9 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704  49:22  2243  2897
 10 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  50:53  2044  2089
 11 Good Martin                    SBR7800  56:23  1320  2046
 12 Vondráček Martin               DKP7704  59:15   943  1152
 13 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500  68:57     0  1986
 14 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603  72:29     0   417
 15 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  72:55     0  1055
#
4757     H45A                  27.07.2019 RVP = 6538/6381  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  24:12  7191  7218
  2 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  29:20  6010  6091
  3 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  29:38  5941  4990
  4 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  30:21  5776  6306
  5 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  30:54  5649  6934
  6 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  31:37  5484  6139
  7 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  34:04  4920  5511
  8 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  34:04  4920  5219
  9 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  34:43  4771  4916
 10 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  36:23  4387  4169
 11 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  37:06  4222  4829
 12 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  37:12  4199  5403
 13 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  39:05  3766  4154
 14 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  41:20  3248  5090
 15 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  41:24  3233  3659
 16 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  41:32  3202  4407
 17 Sobotka Petr                   OPI7300  42:19  3022  3792
 18 Tomášek Ondřej                 TUV7001  51:00  1023  2046
 19 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  52:41   636  2953
 20 Švancar Martin                 CHA7000  71:16     0    12
 21 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  79:21     0  4544
 22 Drbal Jan                      PGP7101  40:17     0  5354
#
4757     H45B                  27.07.2019 RVP = 4681/4569  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  23:09  4938  5447
  2 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  26:05  4406  4695
  3 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000  26:19  4363  4611
  4 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  28:21  3995  4783
  5 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  30:30  3604  3533
  6 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  31:13  3474  2410
  7 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  33:40  3030  2772
  8 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  36:18  2552  3871
  9 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  37:25  2350  3473
 10 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  37:40  2304  3161
 11 Novotný Jiří                   VLI7102  38:02  2238   101
 12 Eisner Leo                     PVP7003  41:36  1591  1244
 13 Vambera Filip                  TUR7305  48:12   393  2095
 14 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  51:48     0  1843
 15 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  52:10     0  2438
 16 Škácha Michal                  DKP7103  54:20     0   687
 17 Tejkal Karel                   ZBP7000  54:34     0   811
 18 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  64:17     0  1931
 19 Valenta Jan                    ROZ6600  67:40     0   163
#
4757     H50A                  27.07.2019 RVP = 5747/5580  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stormer Leif                   KAM6701  21:35  6001     0
  2 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  23:46  5479  5222
  3 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  24:41  5260  6008
  4 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  27:59  4471  6213
  5 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  29:13  4177  5254
  6 Málek Martin                   CST6501  30:00  3989  5244
  7 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  30:22  3902  4249
  8 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  33:25  3173  5107
  9 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  33:49  3077  6016
 10 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  34:03  3021  3872
 11 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  34:59  2798  4118
 12 Müller Robert                  OAV6900  46:27    57   269
 13 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  73:35     0   498
#
4757     H50B                  27.07.2019 RVP = 4486/4356  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  26:08  4444  4185
  2 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  26:47  4338  4568
  3 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  27:07  4284  4778
  4 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  27:58  4145  4165
  5 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  29:29  3897  4732
  6 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  32:23  3424  2997
  7 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603  33:40  3214  3050
  8 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  35:25  2929  2899
  9 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  36:02  2828  3355
 10 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  36:45  2711  3066
 11 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703  37:04  2659  2572
 12 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  38:52  2366  3307
 13 Skalka Michal                  LTU6700  40:02  2175   245
 14 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  40:56  2028  3696
 15 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701  42:34  1761  2366
 16 Kubičko Petr                   SJH6901  56:48     0  3525
 17 Hudeček Jaroslav               KTA6501  63:42     0   932
#
4757     H55A                  27.07.2019 RVP = 4962/4793  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  20:42  5506  4970
  2 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  25:56  4474  4918
  3 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  26:19  4399  4617
  4 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  27:05  4248  4344
  5 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  27:53  4090  4932
  6 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  29:05  3853  5229
  7 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  31:45  3328  4759
  8 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  32:34  3167  3521
  9 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  33:51  2914  2766
 10 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  37:58  2102  3501
 11 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  46:39   391  3191
 12 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  52:48     0  2988
#
4757     H55B                  27.07.2019 RVP = 3459/3341  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Funda Jiří                     API6401  26:10  3931  3905
  2 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  32:14  3293  3757
  3 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  36:55  2800  2979
  4 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  39:12  2560  4299
  5 Divecký Josef                  SHK6102  51:46  1239  2354
  6 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401  57:59   585  1476
  7 Pěnička Libor                  TJN6000  59:43   403  1903
  8 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304  62:00   162   335
#
4757     H60A                  27.07.2019 RVP = 4835/4646  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  25:32  5023  4976
  2 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  28:51  4469  4349
  3 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  28:59  4446  4859
  4 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  29:01  4441  4705
  5 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  29:35  4346  3894
  6 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  31:02  4104  3858
  7 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  31:32  4020  5284
  8 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  33:00  3775  3802
  9 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  33:24  3708  3946
 10 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  36:47  3142  3919
 11 Minchev Ivan                   MFP5700  38:35  2841   534
 12 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  43:49  1966  2768
 13 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  46:23  1537  1117
 14 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  46:51  1459  3072
 15 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  51:10   737  2281
 16 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  80:40     0  1995
#
4757     H60B                  27.07.2019 RVP = 3302/3173  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  26:07  3369  3179
  2 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  28:24  3108  3435
  3 Novák Tom                      DOK5500  28:58  3044  3238
  4 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  29:14  3013  3509
  5 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501  32:48  2607  1930
  6 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  37:52  2029  3151
  7 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  40:10  1766  3068
  8 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  40:10  1766  3078
  9 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  55:15    46  1953
 10 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  63:42     0  1438
#
4757     H65A                  27.07.2019 RVP = 4092/3912  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  23:29  4124  4485
  2 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  24:23  3983  4110
  3 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  26:38  3628  3911
  4 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  27:22  3513  3932
  5 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  30:39  2996  2753
  6 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  30:55  2954  4021
  7 Urválek Jiří                   VLI4701  31:30  2862  2263
  8 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  31:36  2846  3617
  9 Miřijovský Přemysl             BOV5001  31:45  2822  1733
 10 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  33:17  2581  3149
 11 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  34:10  2442  3508
 12 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  35:04  2300  3096
 13 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  35:27  2239  2371
 14 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  35:37  2213  2731
 15 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  38:20  1785  3107
 16 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  38:23  1777  2877
 17 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  42:14  1171  1771
 18 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  42:24  1145  2603
 19 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  45:37   638  2904
 20 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  50:57     0  3591
 21 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  59:36     0  3109
 22 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002  62:05     0   551
 23 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  66:46     0  1922
 24 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  72:39     0  1500
 25 Hamáček Bohuslav               LBE5000  77:23     0  1531
 26 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000   DISK     0   745
#
4757     H65B                  27.07.2019 RVP = 2469/2360  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrbas Vladimír                 KVS5301  23:44  2683  2803
  2 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  28:49  2246  2632
  3 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  29:56  2151  2228
  4 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  31:20  2030  2362
  5 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  34:23  1769  2309
  6 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  53:33   124  2237
  7 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP5001  70:26     0   328
#
4757     H70                   27.07.2019 RVP = 3557/3383  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  19:53  3599  3859
  2 Peterka František              TJP4900  21:45  3302  3364
  3 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  22:06  3246  3572
  4 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  22:52  3124  3361
  5 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  22:58  3108  3628
  6 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  23:59  2946  3124
  7 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  27:02  2461  2077
  8 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  27:06  2450  2191
  9 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  27:14  2429  3270
 10 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  27:56  2318  3243
 11 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  32:57  1519  2130
 12 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  35:38  1092  2692
 13 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  37:21   818  2196
 14 Dubský Josef                   SUL4700  38:06   699  1406
 15 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  43:41     0  1568
 16 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  54:54     0  1668
 17 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901  56:44     0  1762
#
4757     H75                   27.07.2019 RVP = 2575/2436  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  24:32  2500  2728
  2 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  25:25  2414  2650
  3 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  25:38  2394  2691
  4 Novotný František              PUL4200  32:53  1693  2223
  5 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  38:41  1132  1771
  6 Schimm Dieter                  BSO4401  41:03   903  1694
  7 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  43:11   697  1037
  8 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601   DISK     0  2583
#
4758     H21E                  28.07.2019 RVP = 9030/9030  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  53:25  9382  9323
  2 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  53:35  9311  5156
  3 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  59:46  8272  8777
  4 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  60:34  8105  8836
  5 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  61:05  7984  9063
  6 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  64:38  7383  8682
  7 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  67:37  6876  9035
  8 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  70:26  6400  8536
  9 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  71:35  6189  7921
 10 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  73:06  5923  8204
 11 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  73:19  5861  7638
 12 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  74:27  5657  6459
 13 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  75:15  5506  7761
 14 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  78:06  5044  6941
 15 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  78:20  4984  6391
 16 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  79:17  4815  8891
 17 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  84:48  3962  6113
 18 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 121:42     0  6809
 19 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700   DISK     0  8787
 20 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601   DISK     0  8158
 21 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206   DISK     0  8268
 22 Gray Daniel                    KAM0003   DISK     0     0
#
4758     H21A                  28.07.2019 RVP = 8017/8017  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  50:38  8235  8639
  2 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  52:08  7983  5985
  3 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  53:23  7770  8378
  4 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  54:01  7652  7353
  5 Pašek František                KAM7600  54:17  7591  6663
  6 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  56:17  7267  7530
  7 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  58:01  6984  7337
  8 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  58:15  6930  7189
  9 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  58:37  6856  7722
 10 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  59:02  6775  7142
 11 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  59:33  6679  7769
 12 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  59:38  6648  7576
 13 Michek David                   TJN9802  59:45  6612  7073
 14 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  60:39  6460  6383
 15 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  60:55  6403  5431
 16 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  61:11  6346  7226
 17 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  61:31  6279  7308
 18 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  62:34  6107  6700
 19 Pustai David                   TJN9301  63:55  5892  6400
 20 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  64:13  5832  6886
 21 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  66:24  5497  6325
 22 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  66:55  5406  6593
 23 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  67:47  5265  7180
 24 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  69:05  5063  6273
 25 Ježek Lukáš                    CHA8604  70:18  4873   468
 26 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  70:53  4775  7419
 27 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  74:41  4217  6170
 28 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  79:37  3499  6510
 29 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  82:20  3102  7522
 30 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200  84:51  2736  1277
 31 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  85:42  2607  5910
 32 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102   DISK     0  3866
 33 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001   DISK     0  5162
 34 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501   DISK     0  2640
#
4758     H21B                  28.07.2019 RVP = 6826/6826  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  51:24  7055  6038
  2 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  54:00  6700  7215
  3 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  54:10  6657  6913
  4 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  58:27  6092  6529
  5 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  58:30  6066  5887
  6 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  58:58  5987  6260
  7 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  59:16  5930  5454
  8 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  60:37  5741  5282
  9 Šmaus Antonín                  TJN0001  62:38  5470   664
 10 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  65:23  5109  5644
 11 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  65:25  5088  4990
 12 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  65:29  5063  6198
 13 Málek Martin                   CST8902  65:39  5026  5620
 14 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  65:56  4974  4716
 15 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  66:32  4884  5832
 16 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  68:00  4689  4922
 17 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  68:27  4618  6482
 18 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  69:03  4530  5959
 19 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  69:41  4438  3949
 20 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  78:33  3354  4680
 21 Krejbich Daniel                TJP9901  79:21  3247   167
 22 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  79:30  3217  4950
 23 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  81:45  2938  4086
 24 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  89:01  2064  4662
 25 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  91:21  1780  6687
 26 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705 109:40     0  6785
#
4758     H21C                  28.07.2019 RVP = 3261/3261  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  54:37  3541  5796
  2 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  59:29  3242  3836
  3 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200  65:06  2909   942
  4 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  65:44  2846  1086
  5 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  80:34  2039  3470
  6 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  83:18  1876  1908
  7 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404  89:21  1546   528
  8 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM0401 116:04   173   358
  9 Pecháček Vít                   RIC0101 131:39     0    57
 10 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809   DISK     0  1296
#
4758     H35A                  28.07.2019 RVP = 6643/6550  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  46:22  6869  6555
  2 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  49:41  6397  6440
  3 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  50:10  6307  5370
  4 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  51:14  6140  2191
  5 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  55:05  5606  5216
  6 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  56:06  5450  5428
  7 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  56:06  5427  6632
  8 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  57:07  5272  7431
  9 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500  57:47  5164  5720
 10 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  58:53  5000  5345
 11 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  59:34  4891  6022
 12 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  64:34  4228  4651
 13 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  66:21  3982  5633
 14 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  72:45  3150  6157
 15 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  73:53  2993  5389
 16 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  78:56  2343  4525
 17 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  80:24  2148  4050
 18 Bauer Lukáš                    SKV7701  81:49  1962  4689
 19 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  90:12   908  3275
 20 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  98:49     0  4687
 21 Ježowicz Roman                 VLI8002 101:20     0  1525
 22 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301   DISK     0  4318
 23 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201   DISK     0  3485
#
4758     H35B                  28.07.2019 RVP = 3939/3884  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  56:20  4568  5664
  2 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  65:59  3966  5015
  3 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  82:50  2981  3494
  4 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  88:07  2652  3295
  5 Lhotský Petr                   DVP8100 106:23  1633     0
  6 Schimm Petr                    BSO8202 109:48  1429  2225
  7 Perkner Radim                  ZVO8001 141:21     0   675
#
4758     H40A                  28.07.2019 RVP = 6059/5944  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Junek Petr                     STH7801  51:27  6672  6817
  2 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  61:57  5573  5421
  3 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  62:31  5482  4941
  4 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  66:32  5048  6834
  5 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  67:34  4915  4562
  6 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  69:52  4658  4794
  7 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  70:57  4522  5477
  8 Gálus Igor                     LDC7302  71:32  4437  4925
  9 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  77:13  3861  4936
 10 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  79:23  3628  5744
 11 Pospíšil Radek                 TJP7802  83:40  3197  2789
 12 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  89:39  2611  3462
 13 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700 103:22  1306  4818
 14 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602 121:22     0  1152
#
4758     H40B                  28.07.2019 RVP = 4453/4368  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  48:13  4589  5679
  2 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704  49:08  4478  2897
  3 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603  55:01  3946  4766
  4 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP7703  66:13  2975  2782
  5 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  67:12  2871  3575
  6 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  70:20  2589  4654
  7 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  79:08  1846   845
  8 Stibor Zbyněk                  TVR7600  80:48  1696  3589
  9 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502  96:48   387  2647
 10 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  97:26   333  2089
 11 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500 103:46     0  1986
 12 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 136:15     0   417
 13 Good Martin                    SBR7800   DISK     0  2046
 14 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700   DISK     0  1055
#
4758     H45A                  28.07.2019 RVP = 6274/6123  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  48:23  6403  7218
  2 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  51:46  5964  4407
  3 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  51:57  5913  6091
  4 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  52:13  5851  5403
  5 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  59:04  5011  6306
  6 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  60:10  4855  6139
  7 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  61:09  4715  5615
  8 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  62:19  4555  4916
  9 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  63:35  4385  4990
 10 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  63:54  4325  4154
 11 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  64:16  4260  5511
 12 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  66:22  3998  4829
 13 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  66:51  3922  4169
 14 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  70:16  3516  5090
 15 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  71:31  3356  3659
 16 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  84:40  1869  4544
 17 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  88:45  1406  2953
 18 Drbal Jan                      PGP7101  72:09     0  5354
#
4758     H45B                  28.07.2019 RVP = 4681/4569  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  51:21  4820  5447
  2 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  52:00  4731  4783
  3 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  59:39  4062  3533
  4 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  63:24  3724  4695
  5 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  66:20  3456  2410
  6 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000  67:16  3355  4611
  7 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  68:10  3257  3871
  8 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  73:58  2769  3473
  9 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  78:42  2373  2772
 10 Eisner Leo                     PVP7003  87:24  1671  1244
 11 Valenta Jan                    ROZ6600 111:13     0   163
 12 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308 167:08     0  2438
 13 Novotný Jiří                   VLI7102   DISK     0   101
 14 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301   DISK     0  1843
 15 Škácha Michal                  DKP7103   DISK     0   687
#
4758     H50A                  28.07.2019 RVP = 5747/5580  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stormer Leif                   KAM6701  41:07  6327     0
  2 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  50:25  5195  6213
  3 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  50:52  5105  5222
  4 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  52:55  4832  6008
  5 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  58:15  4187  5254
  6 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  58:27  4133  6016
  7 Málek Martin                   CST6501  59:41  3963  5244
  8 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  69:39  2821  4118
  9 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  71:04  2643  4249
 10 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  71:25  2584  5107
 11 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  84:46  1108  3872
 12 Müller Robert                  OAV6900  86:41   892   269
 13 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701   DISK     0   498
#
4758     H50B                  28.07.2019 RVP = 4486/4356  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  53:40  4794  4732
  2 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  61:22  4208  4778
  3 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  63:59  3995  4165
  4 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  64:06  3963  4185
  5 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  64:44  3895  3066
  6 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603  67:59  3642  3050
  7 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  69:11  3536  4568
  8 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  72:39  3272  3696
  9 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  76:41  2972  2997
 10 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703  81:17  2635  2572
 11 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  81:21  2615  2899
 12 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  85:00  2349  3307
 13 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  87:00  2199  3355
 14 Skalka Michal                  LTU6700  89:04  2046   245
 15 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701 113:39   382  2366
 16 Kubičko Petr                   SJH6901   DISK     0  3525
#
4758     H55A                  28.07.2019 RVP = 4962/4793  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  52:43  4943  4918
  2 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  55:04  4701  4970
  3 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  55:28  4632  4617
  4 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  57:47  4398  4759
  5 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  59:00  4262  4932
  6 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  59:43  4169  5229
  7 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  60:16  4091  4344
  8 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  78:05  2571  3521
  9 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  79:47  2410  2766
 10 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  84:27  2007  3501
 11 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  96:04  1043  3191
 12 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401 123:11     0  2988
#
4758     H55B                  28.07.2019 RVP = 3459/3341  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  48:54  4057  4299
  2 Funda Jiří                     API6401  65:39  3122  3905
  3 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  72:09  2745  2979
  4 Pěnička Libor                  TJN6000  72:35  2690  1903
  5 Divecký Josef                  SHK6102  72:53  2643  2354
  6 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  77:24  2383  3757
  7 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304  87:20  1857   335
  8 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401  89:00  1752  1476
#
4758     H60A                  28.07.2019 RVP = 4835/4646  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  55:12  4933  4705
  2 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  58:18  4659  4976
  3 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  63:00  4264  4349
  4 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  64:05  4153  4859
  5 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  67:31  3863  3858
  6 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  71:02  3569  3946
  7 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  74:33  3279  3894
  8 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  78:31  2958  3802
  9 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  79:48  2843  5284
 10 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  80:03  2806  1117
 11 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  80:34  2749  2768
 12 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  98:50  1387  1995
 13 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400 106:55   786  2281
 14 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501 109:02   627  3072
#
4758     H60B                  28.07.2019 RVP = 3313/3184  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  43:24  3277  3435
  2 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  44:09  3195  3509
  3 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  46:34  2997  3204
  4 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  48:06  2864  3179
  5 Novák Tom                      DOK5500  49:37  2733  3238
  6 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  53:14  2462  3068
  7 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  55:32  2284  3078
  8 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501  57:24  2138  1930
  9 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  61:56  1818  3151
 10 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  73:54  1016  1953
 11 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703   DISK     0  1438
#
4758     H65A                  28.07.2019 RVP = 4092/3912  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  48:24  4025  4110
  2 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  49:29  3924  4485
  3 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  51:39  3740  3932
  4 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  56:24  3357  4021
  5 Miřijovský Přemysl             BOV5001  60:00  3065  1733
  6 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  61:57  2902  3149
  7 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  69:17  2329  3107
  8 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  69:48  2280  3617
  9 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  71:41  2128  2877
 10 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  73:13  2003  2904
 11 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  76:26  1752  2731
 12 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  83:34  1210  3109
 13 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  84:06  1165  2753
 14 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  87:30   907  3096
 15 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  87:44   886  3591
 16 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  90:27   682  1771
 17 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400 101:18     0  2371
 18 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000 110:01     0   745
 19 Hamáček Bohuslav               LBE5000 114:06     0  1531
 20 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002 116:08     0   551
 21 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201 153:04     0  1500
 22 Knap Jan                       LPU5101   DISK     0  3911
 23 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002   DISK     0  3508
 24 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001   DISK     0  2603
 25 Urválek Jiří                   VLI4701   DISK     0  2263
#
4758     H65B                  28.07.2019 RVP = 2469/2360  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  44:02  2575  2228
  2 Hrbas Vladimír                 KVS5301  47:50  2358  2803
  3 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  53:29  2058  2362
  4 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  53:35  2026  2632
  5 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  54:28  1957  2237
  6 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  56:21  1843  2309
  7 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP5001 101:18     0   328
#
4758     H70                   28.07.2019 RVP = 3557/3383  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peterka František              TJP4900  35:20  3599  3364
  2 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  36:29  3479  3572
  3 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  41:26  3022  3361
  4 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  46:00  2604  2191
  5 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  46:13  2571  3124
  6 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  51:21  2110  3628
  7 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  52:00  2043  3859
  8 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  60:07  1330  2196
  9 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  61:11  1232  1668
 10 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  61:43  1179  1568
 11 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  62:14  1129  2077
 12 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  62:21  1113  2130
 13 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  63:11  1037  3270
 14 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  66:08   785  2692
 15 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  68:37   574  3243
 16 Dubský Josef                   SUL4700  78:23     0  1406
 17 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901  89:13     0  1762
#
4758     H75                   28.07.2019 RVP = 2575/2436  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  43:47  2967  2728
  2 Novotný František              PUL4200  60:27  2216  2223
  3 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  63:45  2051  2691
  4 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  66:35  1908  2583
  5 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  74:02  1576  1037
  6 Schimm Dieter                  BSO4401  74:13  1549  1694
  7 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  74:41  1512  1771
  8 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  90:19   867  2650
#
    
Akce