Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2019-08, Kategorie: Muži

5041     H21K                  03.08.2019 RVP = 7104/7104  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  48:06  7600  7839
  2 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  52:14  7033  6115
  3 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  54:48  6680  6900
  4 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  56:09  6494  7563
  5 Hostaš Petr                    TUR9001  58:22  6190   970
  6 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  60:59  5830  4978
  7 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  61:34  5750  5387
  8 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  62:48  5581  5146
  9 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  81:21  3032  5114
 10 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  82:53  2822  4902
 11 Král Luboš                     TJN8401  85:58  2398   578
 12 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  86:14  2361  4106
 13 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  93:35  1352  3715
 14 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  93:57  1301  3438
#
5041     H21L                  03.08.2019 RVP = 8994/8994  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  73:37  9129  8988
  2 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  74:42  8998  8822
  3 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  75:53  8856  8523
  4 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  76:44  8754  9130
  5 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  77:47  8627  5583
  6 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  79:15  8451  8786
  7 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  81:11  8218  8967
  8 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  81:52  8136  8458
  9 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  82:44  8031  7609
 10 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  83:15  7969  7630
 11 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  83:38  7923  7483
 12 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  83:55  7889  7998
 13 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  85:12  7735  7815
 14 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  85:35  7688  7928
 15 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  85:52  7654  7696
 16 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  86:02  7634  8388
 17 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  86:07  7624  7885
 18 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  86:13  7612  8683
 19 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  87:35  7448  7892
 20 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  87:54  7410  8135
 21 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  88:30  7337  7507
 22 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  89:44  7189  7118
 23 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  89:46  7185  8169
 24 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  90:14  7129  7510
 25 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  90:53  7051  7814
 26 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  91:03  7031  7919
 27 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  91:51  6934  7640
 28 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  91:54  6928  7574
 29 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  92:25  6866  7823
 30 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  94:32  6611  7605
 31 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  95:16  6523  7876
 32 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  95:58  6439  6973
 33 Junek Petr                     STH7801  96:45  6345  6920
 34 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  97:32  6250  6997
 35 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  97:33  6248  6026
 36 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  99:04  6066  5962
 37 Jiran Jan                      PHK7701 100:18  5917  5356
 38 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900 100:40  5873  7588
 39 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301 102:10  5693  6761
 40 Pašek František                KAM7600 102:12  5689  7160
 41 Janda Martin                   DOB8002 104:33  5406  8054
 42 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511 104:51  5370  7422
 43 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101 106:14  5203  6286
 44 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800 106:33  5165  6860
 45 Černý Michal                   PHK8005 106:54  5123  2049
 46 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 108:07  4977  6229
 47 Vítek Tomáš                    PHK7702 109:19  4832  5012
 48 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000 110:39  4672  5014
 49 Janas Petr                     PGP7106 110:51  4648  6440
 50 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417 111:09  4611  5519
 51 Francke Jan                    DOK8400 111:21  4587  6325
 52 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700 112:02  4505  6557
 53 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401 112:23  4463  5916
 54 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 116:28  3972  6483
 55 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 116:36  3956  6370
 56 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 118:06  3775  7300
 57 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917 119:14  3639  4852
 58 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211 124:16  3033  6522
 59 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604 130:18  2307  2594
 60 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700 132:17  2068  3214
 61 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902 138:27  1326  4006
 62 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900 149:04    48  8892
 63 Zděnek Přemysl                 DKP7904 153:09     0     0
 64 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800   DISK     0  2284
 65 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809   DISK     0  6439
 66 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601   DISK     0  3567
#
5041     H35                   03.08.2019 RVP = 6578/6486  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  73:01  7150  7427
  2 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  85:10  6181  5272
  3 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  85:51  6127  6672
  4 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  92:02  5634  6249
  5 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  92:05  5630  5711
  6 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  94:44  5418  5481
  7 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  97:42  5182  5471
  8 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  98:45  5098  5964
  9 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049 108:24  4329  4557
 10 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201 111:27  4085  3906
 11 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900 113:44  3903  3979
 12 Odvody Zdeněk                  LPU8206 116:34  3678  3668
 13 Khel Richard                   SCP7500 117:01  3642  3373
 14 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401 120:53  3333  4644
 15 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101   DISK     0  3789
 16 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400   DISK     0  4392
 17 Žemlička Jan                   LPU8303   DISK     0  1417
 18 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201   DISK     0  4949
 19 Bednařík Jan                   SPC8112   DISK     0     0
#
5041     H40                   03.08.2019 RVP = 6477/6354  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  54:39  6838  6861
  2 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  59:59  6266  6936
  3 Vodrážka Jakub                 VLI7604  62:52  5956  2016
  4 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  65:34  5666  6204
  5 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  68:37  5339  5905
  6 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  71:14  5058  5322
  7 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  72:10  4957  5882
  8 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  75:55  4555  5853
  9 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  79:30  4170  4022
 10 Sychra Zdeněk                  CHA7302  80:48  4030  3214
 11 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  82:45  3821  5856
 12 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  86:35  3409  4545
 13 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  90:32  2985  3691
 14 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  90:50  2953  3850
 15 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  92:07  2815  4517
 16 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  94:19  2579  3402
 17 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802 101:58  1757  1931
 18 Hančl Martin                   ROU7601 102:44  1675  1250
 19 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600 103:48  1561  4362
 20 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200 104:12  1518  3289
 21 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601 110:40   823  4085
 22 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510 123:53     0  5051
#
5041     H45                   03.08.2019 RVP = 5564/5430  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  62:32  5682  5583
  2 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  66:40  5339  5397
  3 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  67:29  5271  4789
  4 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  68:04  5223  5565
  5 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  68:23  5197  5286
  6 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  69:28  5107  5205
  7 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  72:49  4830  4148
  8 Komín David                    PGP7405  76:37  4515  5033
  9 Zurynek Jan                    EKP7003  82:19  4043   944
 10 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  87:38  3602  5712
 11 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  90:58  3326  3778
 12 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001 104:31  2204  3154
 13 Dohnálek Pavel                 SHK7100 109:01  1831  2507
 14 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406 173:28     0   332
 15 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701   DISK     0   507
 16 Izák Pavel                     LME7102   DISK     0    20
#
5041     H50                   03.08.2019 RVP = 5814/5645  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  60:16  5747  5562
  2 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  61:43  5613  5379
  3 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  62:08  5575  6119
  4 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  64:37  5347  5082
  5 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  65:37  5255  5754
  6 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  65:47  5239  4503
  7 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  67:36  5072  5323
  8 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  70:15  4829  5820
  9 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  73:50  4499  4536
 10 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  78:58  4027  4585
 11 Valášek Petr                   KAM6600  79:06  4015  2110
 12 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  81:00  3840  5207
 13 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502  83:10  3640  4019
 14 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  85:37  3415  4484
 15 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  98:38  2218  4026
 16 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900 100:13  2072  2626
 17 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702 103:00  1816  3349
 18 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900 107:21  1416  1892
 19 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802 109:13  1244  2832
 20 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503   DISK     0  5283
 21 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501   DISK     0  3342
 22 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601   DISK     0  4173
 23 Kroupa Štěpán                  VPM6904   DISK     0  3047
 24 Hlubuček Tomáš                 KAM6603   DISK     0  1152
#
5041     H55                   03.08.2019 RVP = 5554/5365  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  46:16  5977  6135
  2 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  54:08  5169  5294
  3 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  56:17  4948  5762
  4 Macháček Aleš                  FYD6400  57:59  4773  4279
  5 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  63:28  4210  5023
  6 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  64:40  4087  4978
  7 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  65:58  3953  4195
  8 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  67:18  3817  3623
  9 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  69:07  3630  3886
 10 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  69:37  3579  4808
 11 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  72:06  3323  4344
 12 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  73:26  3187  4515
 13 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  74:02  3125  4824
 14 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  91:54  1290  2396
 15 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306 110:09     0  2680
 16 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101   DISK     0  3095
#
5041     H60                   03.08.2019 RVP = 4283/4116  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  62:31  4388  4767
  2 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  66:38  4135  4097
  3 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  71:41  3824  3865
  4 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  72:16  3789  4277
  5 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  72:19  3785  3662
  6 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  72:41  3763  3762
  7 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  73:48  3694  3610
  8 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  78:13  3423  3967
  9 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  83:41  3087  3990
 10 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  84:58  3008  3168
 11 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  91:37  2599  3163
 12 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  92:10  2565  2939
 13 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  92:52  2522  3546
#
5041     H65                   03.08.2019 RVP = 4163/3980  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  40:51  4163  4104
  2 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  43:07  3952  3952
  3 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  44:30  3824  3826
  4 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  45:14  3756  4508
  5 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  46:14  3663  3523
  6 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  49:04  3399  4087
  7 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  49:24  3368  3678
  8 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  49:28  3362  3715
  9 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  52:20  3096  3401
 10 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  56:03  2750  3477
 11 Polák Zdeněk                   VSP5203  62:48  2123   672
 12 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  65:25  1880  2632
 13 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  65:47  1846  2577
 14 Urválek Jiří                   VLI4701  67:30  1686  2523
 15 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  73:29  1130  1824
 16 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  86:06     0  2180
 17 Bednařík Libor                 VLI5200 100:22     0   273
 18 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000 107:44     0   533
 19 Šikola Alexej                  LJN5301   DISK     0  1109
#
5041     H70                   03.08.2019 RVP = 3317/3154  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  34:29  3625  3900
  2 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  42:24  3009  2751
  3 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  44:44  2828  3171
  4 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  51:42  2286  3276
  5 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  52:18  2239  2657
  6 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  53:17  2162  2220
  7 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  53:24  2153  2919
  8 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  53:41  2131  2160
  9 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  57:02  1871  2613
 10 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  66:57  1099  2686
 11 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  74:26   517  1687
#
5042     H21K                  04.08.2019 RVP = 4556/4556  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  35:17  4779  5387
  2 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  36:10  4670     0
  3 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  39:51  4218  5014
  4 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  42:03  3948  3715
  5 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  44:01  3706  4106
  6 Král Luboš                     TJN8401  50:16  2939   578
  7 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  59:39  1787  3337
  8 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  79:56     0  3438
#
5042     H21L                  04.08.2019 RVP = 9196/9196  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  39:08  9676  9698
  2 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  41:50  9074  8580
  3 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  42:54  8837  8822
  4 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  43:05  8796  9130
  5 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  44:13  8544  8988
  6 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  44:14  8540  8967
  7 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  44:34  8466  8523
  8 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  45:40  8221  8204
  9 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  45:50  8184  8388
 10 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  46:31  8031  8683
 11 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  47:31  7809  8892
 12 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  48:02  7694  8786
 13 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  48:35  7571  7642
 14 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  49:15  7423  7839
 15 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  49:23  7393  7892
 16 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  49:33  7356  7998
 17 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  49:38  7337  7876
 18 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  49:59  7259  8458
 19 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  50:19  7185  7630
 20 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  50:21  7178  7595
 21 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  50:57  7044  6861
 22 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  51:26  6936  5583
 23 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  52:13  6762  7507
 24 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  52:14  6758  7118
 25 Junek Petr                     STH7801  52:14  6758  6920
 26 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  52:38  6669  7588
 27 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  52:41  6658  7885
 28 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  52:44  6647  7609
 29 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  53:19  6517  7815
 30 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  53:44  6424  7640
 31 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  54:32  6246  7814
 32 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  55:38  6001  8135
 33 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  56:00  5919  7771
 34 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  56:13  5871  8211
 35 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  56:20  5845  8054
 36 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  56:42  5763  7235
 37 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  57:21  5619  7563
 38 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  57:32  5578  7919
 39 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  57:46  5526  6900
 40 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  57:49  5515  6761
 41 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  58:43  5314  7928
 42 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  59:10  5214  7574
 43 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  59:18  5184  7510
 44 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  59:21  5173  7696
 45 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  60:28  4925  6997
 46 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  60:52  4835  6936
 47 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  62:43  4423  6860
 48 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  63:38  4219  7605
 49 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  63:47  4186  5519
 50 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  64:06  4115  5962
 51 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  64:19  4067  6026
 52 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  64:51  3948  7213
 53 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  66:16  3633  5262
 54 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  66:30  3581  6973
 55 Pašek František                KAM7600  66:36  3559  7160
 56 Hrobař Štěpán                  ASU9106  66:55  3488  1957
 57 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  67:51  3280  6707
 58 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  68:33  3124  6119
 59 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  72:16  2296  6439
 60 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  72:33  2233  6115
 61 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  73:21  2055  2049
 62 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  73:57  1922  4632
 63 Vítek Tomáš                    PHK7702  74:35  1781  5012
 64 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  76:32  1346  6483
 65 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  78:45   853  6229
 66 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  78:45   853  4104
 67 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  78:49   838  4978
 68 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  79:02   789  7300
 69 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  79:28   693  2761
 70 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  80:19   504  2594
 71 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  84:33     0  5146
 72 Komín David                    PGP7405  84:39     0  5033
 73 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  86:00     0  6522
 74 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  96:34     0  4902
 75 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  96:45     0  5114
 76 Zděnek Přemysl                 DKP7904  98:52     0     0
 77 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402 101:43     0  4081
 78 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917   DISK     0  4852
 79 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700   DISK     0  3214
 80 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101   DISK     0  5375
#
5042     H35                   04.08.2019 RVP = 6578/6486  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  33:02  6781  7427
  2 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  33:34  6681  6249
  3 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  37:13  5997  5277
  4 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  38:26  5768  5272
  5 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  39:53  5497  6672
  6 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  40:34  5369  5481
  7 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  40:50  5319  5711
  8 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  41:38  5169  5964
  9 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  43:52  4750  4557
 10 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  44:21  4660  3979
 11 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  46:30  4257  4644
 12 Odvody Zdeněk                  LPU8206  47:14  4119  3668
 13 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  47:36  4050  5051
 14 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201  47:51  4004  3906
 15 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  50:40  3476  4395
 16 Žemlička Jan                   LPU8303  55:12  2626  1417
 17 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  68:20   165  3789
 18 Bednařík Jan                   SPC8112   DISK     0     0
#
5042     H40                   04.08.2019 RVP = 5809/5699  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  45:20  5860  5322
  2 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  46:56  5664  5856
  3 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  47:42  5571  5853
  4 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  55:31  4616  4499
  5 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600  56:41  4474  4362
  6 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  59:42  4105  6204
  7 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  59:55  4079  4085
  8 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  62:59  3704  4517
  9 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  65:06  3446  5057
 10 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  65:15  3427  4022
 11 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  69:33  2902  3691
 12 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  70:08  2831  4545
 13 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  72:49  2503  1931
 14 Hančl Martin                   ROU7601  80:53  1518  1250
 15 Sychra Zdeněk                  CHA7302  97:20     0  3214
 16 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  98:21     0  3289
#
5042     H45                   04.08.2019 RVP = 5508/5376  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Milan                  VSP7403  41:35  6009  1791
  2 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  48:45  5192  6135
  3 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  51:05  4926  5205
  4 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  51:37  4865  5397
  5 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  53:02  4703  5294
  6 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  56:34  4300  4148
  7 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  58:58  4027  4344
  8 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  65:39  3265  3154
  9 Havel Jiří                     FYD7400  66:02  3221     0
 10 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  66:48  3133  3278
 11 Christl Ivan                   TUR7310  68:01  2995  2460
 12 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  71:25  2607  3778
 13 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  73:03  2421  4026
 14 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  77:49  1877  3093
 15 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406   DISK     0   332
#
5042     H50                   04.08.2019 RVP = 5629/5466  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  36:08  5632  5754
  2 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  37:35  5419  5820
  3 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  38:05  5346  5283
  4 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  39:12  5182  5207
  5 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  39:26  5148  4536
  6 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  39:53  5082  5379
  7 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  41:28  4850  4978
  8 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  43:36  4537  5562
  9 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  43:46  4512  5323
 10 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  44:01  4476  4503
 11 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  45:39  4236  4585
 12 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  45:45  4221  5082
 13 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  45:52  4204  4173
 14 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801  47:09  4016  1705
 15 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  47:51  3913  4484
 16 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  51:25  3390  3342
 17 Stárek Filip                   TUR6602  51:56  3315  4702
 18 Hostaš Petr                    TJN6601  55:43  2760     0
 19 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  62:25  1777  2832
 20 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  63:04  1682  1892
 21 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  67:36  1017  2626
 22 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  81:39     0  3349
 23 Hlubuček Tomáš                 KAM6603  87:58     0  1152
#
5042     H55                   04.08.2019 RVP = 5140/4965  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  31:36  5140  5023
  2 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  32:05  5067  5762
  3 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  34:35  4688  4824
  4 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  37:07  4304  4949
  5 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  37:42  4215  4195
  6 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  42:41  3460  3762
  7 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  44:26  3195  3886
  8 Macháček Aleš                  FYD6400  45:57  2965  4279
  9 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  46:37  2864  4808
 10 Vrabec Martin                  SCP6100  49:12  2472   941
 11 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  49:57  2359  3623
 12 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  52:09  2025  3662
 13 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  53:57  1752  2562
 14 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  56:39  1343  4515
 15 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101  60:23   777  3095
#
5042     H60                   04.08.2019 RVP = 4283/4116  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  38:17  4418  4767
  2 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  40:19  4215  3990
  3 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  45:21  3714  3610
  4 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  45:27  3704  3477
  5 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  48:16  3423  4097
  6 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  50:09  3236  3967
  7 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  51:58  3055  4277
  8 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  52:35  2993  3865
  9 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  55:22  2716     0
 10 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  55:40  2686  3168
 11 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  56:44  2580  3163
 12 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  60:39  2190  2939
#
5042     H65                   04.08.2019 RVP = 4066/3887  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  28:29  4176  4508
  2 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  29:21  4066  4087
  3 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  34:29  3418  3952
  4 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  36:30  3163  3678
  5 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  36:45  3132  3523
  6 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  50:00  1458  2632
  7 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  50:50  1353  3715
  8 Juřina Robert                  FYD4900  56:46   603  1367
  9 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  62:36     0  1793
 10 Vokál Jiří                     CHA5001  69:46     0   698
 11 Bednařík Libor                 VLI5200  85:54     0   273
#
5042     H70                   04.08.2019 RVP = 3317/3154  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  28:26  3405  3900
  2 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  31:25  3100  3276
  3 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  32:49  2957  2686
  4 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  35:09  2719  2751
  5 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  35:43  2661  2657
  6 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  37:14  2506  2220
  7 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  37:28  2482  2919
  8 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  38:42  2356  3171
  9 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  41:32  2067  2160
 10 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  42:14  1996  2613
 11 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  49:48  1223  1687
#
4854     H21A                  07.08.2019 RVP = 9274/9274  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  13:36  9430  8892
  2 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  13:49  9285  9365
  3 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  14:05  9106  7404
  4 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  14:46  8648  8967
  5 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  14:49  8614  8706
  6 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  14:54  8558  8211
  7 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  15:07  8413  9455
  8 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  15:08  8402  7642
  9 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602  15:16  8313  9307
 10 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  15:17  8301  6905
 11 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  15:29  8167  8243
 12 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  15:39  8056  7764
 13 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  15:47  7966  7892
 14 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  15:49  7944  7067
 15 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  15:50  7933  8069
 16 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  16:03  7788  7967
 17 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  16:09  7720  7928
 18 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  16:13  7676  6782
 19 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  16:13  7676  7574
 20 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  16:19  7609  8042
 21 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  16:20  7598  2025
 22 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  16:21  7586  7812
 23 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  16:34  7441  7340
 24 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  16:35  7430  8204
 25 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  16:39  7385  7595
 26 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  16:43  7341  7984
 27 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  16:46  7307  7574
 28 Pachnik Wojciech               DOB9101  16:50  7262  1515
 29 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  16:51  7251  7839
 30 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  17:00  7151  8388
 31 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  17:07  7072  7508
 32 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  17:18  6950  7128
 33 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  17:20  6927  7398
 34 Jansa Jiří                     CHT8402  17:38  6726  1063
 35 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  17:47  6626  7300
 36 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  18:09  6380  7496
 37 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  18:12  6346  6126
 38 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  18:17  6290  7420
 39 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  18:25  6201  6492
 40 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  18:42  6011  6362
 41 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  19:02  5788  6483
 42 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  19:07  5732  6522
 43 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  19:28  5497  4554
 44 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  19:37  5397  5981
 45 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  20:14  4983  5997
 46 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  20:42  4670  5600
 47 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  20:43  4659  7056
 48 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  21:47  3944  5087
#
4854     H21B                  07.08.2019 RVP = 6446/6446  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  15:05  6498  6287
  2 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  15:11  6455  5941
  3 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  15:21  6385  6338
  4 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  15:30  6321  5597
  5 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  16:00  6109  6272
  6 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  16:22  5954  4902
  7 Bejr Zdeněk                    NPA8401  16:39  5833   164
  8 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  16:47  5777  5688
  9 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  16:51  5749  6788
 10 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  16:59  5692  5813
 11 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  17:19  5551  5298
 12 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  17:26  5501  5429
 13 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  17:35  5438  4214
 14 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  17:45  5367  3197
 15 Horák Jan                      NPA8902  18:01  5254     0
 16 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  18:37  5000  4919
 17 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  18:46  4936  6370
 18 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  19:03  4816  3170
 19 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  19:20  4696  3643
 20 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  22:27  3375  2487
 21 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301   DISK     0  2576
 22 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802   DISK     0  1380
#
4854     H21C                  07.08.2019 RVP = 3197/3197  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiroušek Vít                   SRK9402   9:48  3402     0
  2 Havel Michal                   LDC8901  10:35  3163   956
  3 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  11:02  3026  4202
  4 Bláha David                    SRK9510  11:42  2822    97
  5 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  13:07  2390  2283
  6 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  14:07  2084  3043
  7 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  17:00  1204  3260
  8 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001  17:25  1077     0
  9 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602  17:41   996   397
#
4854     H35A                  07.08.2019 RVP = 6769/6674  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kotecký Ondřej                 TBM7703  11:23  6970  3345
  2 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  11:52  6699  7427
  3 Junek Petr                     STH7801  12:29  6354  6920
  4 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  13:15  5924  6400
  5 Koblic Jan                     VAM7601  13:20  5877  5172
  6 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  13:31  5775  5856
  7 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  13:57  5532  6329
  8 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  14:12  5392  6032
  9 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  14:40  5130  4708
 10 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  15:01  4934  6298
 11 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  15:08  4869  5051
 12 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  15:45  4523  4959
 13 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  16:55  3869  5114
 14 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  16:55  3869  6220
 15 Bergl Tomáš                    TJP7801  17:06  3767  4109
 16 Přibyl Jan                     OSN7801  17:24  3599   151
 17 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  17:59  3272  3762
 18 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  18:53  2767  4942
#
4854     H35B                  07.08.2019 RVP = 4972/4902  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  10:37  5130  5322
  2 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  10:48  5049  4716
  3 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  11:59  4528  3850
  4 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  12:29  4308  4342
  5 Vrbata Alan                    HOS7801  12:35  4264  5104
  6 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  12:55  4117  4106
  7 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  12:57  4103  4747
  8 Vaculovič Radim                DCE7501  14:22  3479  2657
  9 Šedivý Josef                   NPA8003  14:41  3339  2203
 10 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  16:22  2598  2829
 11 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  17:18  2187  1931
 12 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  19:22  1277  2280
 13 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601  23:49     0  1200
#
4854     H45A                  07.08.2019 RVP = 6067/5921  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  10:56  6622  6968
  2 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  12:17  5977  6210
  3 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  13:59  5166  5379
  4 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  14:07  5102  5149
  5 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  14:20  4998  1593
  6 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  14:29  4927  5369
  7 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  14:31  4911  5205
  8 Myslivec Tomáš                 SHK7002  14:42  4823  2202
  9 Gálus Igor                     LDC7302  15:11  4592  5042
 10 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  15:25  4481  4029
 11 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  15:38  4378  4499
 12 Procházka Tomáš                LPU6503  15:46  4314  3550
 13 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  16:41  3876  4588
 14 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  17:00  3725  4440
 15 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  19:11  2682  5712
 16 Müller Robert                  OAV6900  20:01  2284   489
 17 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801  20:32  2038  3225
 18 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  21:34  1544  2832
#
4854     H45B                  07.08.2019 RVP = 4246/4144  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  11:55  4380  4774
  2 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  12:30  4189  3744
  3 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  13:30  3861  4152
  4 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  14:23  3572  3349
  5 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  14:38  3490  4312
  6 Rusz Roman                     KUN7201  16:32  2867   929
  7 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  23:01   741  1966
#
4854     H55A                  07.08.2019 RVP = 5118/4944  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  11:28  5267  5523
  2 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  12:20  4917  5148
  3 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  13:00  4649  4070
  4 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  13:16  4541  4515
  5 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  13:38  4393  4978
  6 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  13:46  4340  4824
  7 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  15:08  3789  4503
  8 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  15:12  3762  4648
  9 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  15:38  3587  4097
 10 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  16:14  3345  4516
 11 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  16:43  3151  3886
 12 Záveský Richard                CET6301  28:56     0  2845
#
4854     H55B                  07.08.2019 RVP = 3158/3051  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  12:27  3522  3623
  2 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  15:28  2897  3124
  3 Sysel Svatobor                 TTR6202  16:16  2732  2657
  4 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  17:44  2428  3227
  5 Hanč Pavel                     VRL5601  19:03  2155  2551
#
4854     H65                   07.08.2019 RVP = 4195/4010  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  11:15  4326  4508
  2 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  12:11  4020  4233
  3 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  13:12  3686  3952
  4 Polák Zdeněk                   VSP5203  14:27  3275   672
  5 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  14:34  3237  4087
  6 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  14:41  3198  3276
  7 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  15:51  2815  2959
  8 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  16:04  2744  3523
  9 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  21:55   823  2140
 10 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  22:25   659  1869
 11 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  22:32   620  1687
 12 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  33:30     0  2134
 13 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601  37:47     0  1007
 14 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201   DISK     0  3910
#
4854     H75                   07.08.2019 RVP = 2170/2053  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  15:37  2459  2686
  2 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  16:27  2371  2827
  3 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201  26:22  1326   994
  4 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200  28:01  1153   700
  5 Němec Vladimír                 SLA4202  31:34   779   179
  6 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201   DISK     0  2171
#
4860     H21                   07.08.2019 RVP = 7703/7703  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  23:44  8216  7764
  2 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  24:54  7863  7574
  3 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  27:39  7030  6492
  4 Pachnik Wojciech               DOB9101  27:56  6944  1515
  5 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  28:06  6893  5997
  6 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  29:54  6348  7404
  7 Nešpor Jan                     TTR0101  31:33  5848   399
  8 Khýn Vítězslav                 TBM8304  31:46  5783  7307
  9 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  31:49  5767  7340
 10 Jiroušek Vít                   SRK9402  32:40  5510     0
 11 Jansa Jiří                     CHT8402  33:02  5399  1063
 12 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  34:32  4944  5087
 13 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  35:13  4737  8069
 14 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  35:56  4520  4214
 15 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  37:58  3904  5597
 16 Locker Daniel                  SRK0200  39:25  3465   588
 17 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  43:05  2354  5298
#
4860     H35                   07.08.2019 RVP = 6417/6327  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  33:59  7004  6298
  2 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  39:27  6095  6892
  3 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  40:44  5882  3850
  4 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  44:05  5325  4644
  5 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  57:08  3155  1931
  6 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300   DISK     0  7427
  7 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510   DISK     0  5051
#
4860     H45                   07.08.2019 RVP = 4579/4469  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  27:45  5347  6968
  2 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  37:36  4073  4440
  3 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  38:16  3986  1593
  4 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  44:47  3143  4269
  5 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  61:49   939  2637
#
4855     H21A                  08.08.2019 RVP = 9274/9274  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  30:36  9714  9455
  2 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  32:53  9055  8967
  3 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  32:54  9051  9365
  4 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602  33:20  8926  9307
  5 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  35:11  8392  8706
  6 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  35:58  8165  7892
  7 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  36:11  8103  7839
  8 Hepner David                   SHK7601  36:27  8026  8084
  9 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  36:32  8002  8204
 10 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  36:38  7973  8892
 11 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  36:39  7968  8243
 12 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  36:58  7877  7642
 13 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  37:32  7713  7398
 14 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  37:34  7704  7730
 15 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  37:55  7603  7967
 16 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  38:59  7295  7420
 17 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  39:08  7251  8042
 18 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  39:10  7242  7404
 19 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  39:16  7213  7823
 20 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  39:16  7213  7508
 21 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  39:20  7194  6362
 22 Pachnik Wojciech               DOB9101  40:28  6867  1515
 23 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  41:01  6708  7885
 24 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  41:04  6693  8388
 25 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  41:06  6684  8211
 26 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  41:19  6621  7928
 27 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  41:23  6602  8069
 28 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  41:52  6462  7984
 29 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  42:26  6299  7595
 30 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  42:27  6294  7812
 31 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  42:38  6241  7496
 32 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  43:43  5928  2025
 33 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  43:50  5895  7574
 34 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  44:20  5750  6782
 35 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  44:35  5678  6126
 36 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  44:36  5673  5997
 37 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  44:54  5587  7300
 38 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  45:00  5558  6905
 39 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  45:47  5332  6115
 40 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  45:58  5279  6483
 41 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  46:26  5144  7067
 42 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  46:38  5087  7574
 43 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  47:25  4860  7340
 44 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  47:42  4779  7056
 45 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  47:44  4769  7128
 46 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  50:10  4067  4554
 47 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  50:37  3937  5981
 48 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  52:54  3278  6492
 49 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  56:10  2335  5600
 50 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  58:15  1733  5087
 51 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  63:44   151  7764
#
4855     H21B                  08.08.2019 RVP = 6608/6608  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  38:55  6857  6936
  2 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  40:10  6652  6272
  3 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  42:14  6315  6338
  4 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  42:24  6288  5813
  5 Bejr Zdeněk                    NPA8401  42:37  6252   164
  6 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  43:17  6143  6788
  7 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  44:32  5939  5941
  8 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  44:56  5874  6370
  9 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  44:56  5874  5597
 10 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  45:55  5713  5964
 11 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  48:15  5332  3170
 12 Horák Jan                      NPA8902  48:54  5225     0
 13 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  49:28  5133  2576
 14 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  50:10  5018  5429
 15 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  50:18  4997  6287
 16 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  52:11  4689  5298
 17 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  52:35  4624  4919
 18 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  55:31  4144  3643
 19 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  57:35  3806  4214
 20 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  58:27  3665  5688
 21 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  59:37  3474  4902
 22 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  63:23  2859  3197
 23 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  69:25  1873  2487
#
4855     H21C                  08.08.2019 RVP = 3197/3197  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiroušek Vít                   SRK9402  44:08  3659     0
  2 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  51:26  3206  4202
  3 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  59:11  2726  2283
  4 Bláha David                    SRK9510  59:32  2704    97
  5 Havel Michal                   LDC8901  61:32  2580   956
  6 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  64:29  2397  3260
  7 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  68:24  2155  3043
  8 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602  76:31  1652   397
  9 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001 103:30     0     0
#
4855     H35A                  08.08.2019 RVP = 6769/6674  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Junek Petr                     STH7801  33:34  7148  6920
  2 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  37:05  6499  6400
  3 Kotecký Ondřej                 TBM7703  37:45  6376  3345
  4 Hošek Václav                   DKP8000  38:03  6320  2125
  5 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  38:11  6296  6329
  6 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  38:31  6234  6220
  7 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  41:31  5680  7427
  8 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  43:03  5397  5856
  9 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  50:41  3987  5051
 10 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  52:44  3608  4708
 11 Bergl Tomáš                    TJP7801  53:22  3491  4109
 12 Koblic Jan                     VAM7601  53:54  3393  5172
 13 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  54:50  3220  4942
 14 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  60:56  2093  4959
 15 Přibyl Jan                     OSN7801  69:02   597   151
 16 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  75:43     0  4644
 17 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401   DISK     0  6032
 18 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501   DISK     0  6298
#
4855     H35B                  08.08.2019 RVP = 4972/4902  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vrbata Alan                    HOS7801  38:26  5331  5104
  2 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  41:07  5018  4747
  3 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  46:47  4359  5322
  4 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  48:50  4120  4106
  5 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  53:21  3594  3850
  6 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  60:27  2768  4716
  7 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  64:33  2290  2829
  8 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  65:42  2156  1931
  9 Šedivý Josef                   NPA8003  66:31  2061  2203
 10 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  71:30  1481  4342
 11 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  82:45   171  2280
 12 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 102:06     0  1200
#
4855     H45A                  08.08.2019 RVP = 6067/5921  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  30:44  6411  6968
  2 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  31:26  6287  6210
  3 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  38:20  5067  5379
  4 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  43:02  4236  5205
  5 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  43:35  4139  5149
  6 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  43:39  4127  5369
  7 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  44:00  4066  5712
  8 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  44:18  4013  1593
  9 Myslivec Tomáš                 SHK7002  46:58  3541  2202
 10 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  47:20  3476  4440
 11 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  49:50  3034  4499
 12 Gálus Igor                     LDC7302  51:09  2802  5042
 13 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  52:19  2596  4029
 14 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  53:49  2330  2832
 15 Procházka Tomáš                LPU6503  55:30  2033  3550
 16 Müller Robert                  OAV6900  58:22  1526   489
 17 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  65:15   309  4588
 18 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801  69:59     0  3225
#
4855     H45B                  08.08.2019 RVP = 4246/4144  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  37:21  4435  4774
  2 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  39:16  4237  4312
  3 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  43:54  3759  3744
  4 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  44:41  3678  4152
  5 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  49:10  3216  2819
  6 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  57:07  2396  3085
  7 Rusz Roman                     KUN7201  59:46  2123   929
  8 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  65:25  1540  1966
  9 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  71:30   912  3349
 10 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  74:55   560  2637
#
4855     H55A                  08.08.2019 RVP = 5118/4944  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  41:15  5184  5523
  2 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  43:13  4959  4824
  3 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  45:35  4690  4978
  4 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  47:01  4526  5148
  5 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  47:42  4448  4503
  6 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  48:33  4351  4648
  7 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  57:00  3387  4070
  8 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  60:52  2946  4097
  9 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  60:58  2935  3886
 10 Záveský Richard                CET6301  62:29  2762  2845
 11 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301   DISK     0  4515
#
4855     H65                   08.08.2019 RVP = 4151/3968  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  32:55  4317  4233
  2 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  34:29  4145  4508
  3 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  40:53  3442  3910
  4 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  42:14  3293  3477
  5 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  42:56  3216  3952
  6 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  45:18  2956  3276
  7 Polák Zdeněk                   VSP5203  45:39  2918   672
  8 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  46:50  2788  3523
  9 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  49:38  2480  2959
 10 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  51:45  2247  3175
 11 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  63:27   961  2140
 12 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  72:31     0  1869
 13 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  77:11     0  2134
 14 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  86:49     0  1687
 15 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601 121:24     0  1007
#
4855     H75                   08.08.2019 RVP = 2170/2053  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  60:21  2331  2827
  2 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  68:20  2097  2171
  3 Němec Vladimír                 SLA4202  80:51  1729   179
  4 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200  84:27  1623   700
  5 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201  84:32  1621   994
  6 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601   DISK     0  2686
#
4856     H21A                  09.08.2019 RVP = 9274/9274  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  69:00  9833  9455
  2 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  75:00  9075  9365
  3 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  76:17  8913  8786
  4 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  76:37  8871  8967
  5 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  77:16  8789  8892
  6 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  78:19  8656  8822
  7 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  79:09  8551  7404
  8 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  80:06  8431  8523
  9 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  81:17  8281  8204
 10 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  81:50  8212  8211
 11 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  83:55  7949  7398
 12 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  84:03  7932  7839
 13 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  84:58  7816  8388
 14 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  84:59  7814  7812
 15 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  85:30  7749  8054
 16 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  86:24  7635  8706
 17 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  86:59  7562  7892
 18 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  88:18  7395  7967
 19 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  90:38  7101  7574
 20 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  90:53  7069  7420
 21 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  91:11  7031  7067
 22 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  91:38  6974  7730
 23 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  92:01  6926  7928
 24 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  92:03  6922  7885
 25 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  92:35  6854  2025
 26 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  92:39  6846  7642
 27 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  93:20  6760  8069
 28 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  94:00  6675  7128
 29 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  94:05  6665  7508
 30 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  94:24  6625  8002
 31 Pachnik Wojciech               DOB9101  94:25  6623  1515
 32 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  96:43  6332  8243
 33 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  97:00  6296  6126
 34 Hepner David                   SHK7601  98:25  6118  8084
 35 Henek Michal                   RBK8605 100:49  5814  7574
 36 Zlámal David                   SJC9603 100:55  5802  8042
 37 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 105:11  5263  7300
 38 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804 105:41  5200  6782
 39 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001 106:06  5147  6362
 40 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802 106:10  5139  7984
 41 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 106:37  5082  7877
 42 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406 107:25  4981  7595
 43 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802 107:36  4958  6492
 44 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200 108:11  4884  5997
 45 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109 114:09  4131  7496
 46 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401 117:49  3667  5981
 47 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701 118:07  3630  6905
 48 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601 126:59  2510  5659
 49 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 128:45  2287  6483
 50 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700 132:06  1864  5087
 51 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505 133:16  1716  4554
 52 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701 133:27  1693  5600
 53 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711 136:31  1306  7764
 54 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610 140:44   773  7056
 55 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602   DISK     0  9307
 56 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303   DISK     0  8123
#
4856     H21B                  09.08.2019 RVP = 6608/6608  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  76:41  6910  6788
  2 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  81:51  6485  6320
  3 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  82:31  6430  6272
  4 Bejr Zdeněk                    NPA8401  83:38  6338   164
  5 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  85:20  6198  5298
  6 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  85:21  6197  4919
  7 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  87:12  6045  6338
  8 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  88:22  5949  5688
  9 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  88:57  5901  5941
 10 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  92:16  5628  6936
 11 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  94:09  5473  6370
 12 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  95:14  5384  5813
 13 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  96:50  5252  6287
 14 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  97:20  5211  4214
 15 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  98:53  5084  2576
 16 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505 100:20  4965  5597
 17 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205 102:41  4771  5964
 18 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301 106:31  4456  3170
 19 Horák Jan                      NPA8902 109:19  4226     0
 20 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100 118:41  3455  4902
 21 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110 119:11  3414  3197
 22 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 133:21  2249  3643
 23 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204 138:52  1796  5429
#
4856     H21C                  09.08.2019 RVP = 3197/3197  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  81:44  3523  4202
  2 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  95:34  3037  3043
  3 Bláha David                    SRK9510  95:42  3032    97
  4 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  95:42  3032  2283
  5 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300 143:38  1348  3260
  6 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001 169:30   439     0
  7 Havel Michal                   LDC8901   DISK     0   956
#
4856     H35A                  09.08.2019 RVP = 6769/6674  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  71:26  7073  7427
  2 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  78:12  6479  6400
  3 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  78:18  6470  6220
  4 Kotecký Ondřej                 TBM7703  79:01  6407  3345
  5 Junek Petr                     STH7801  79:02  6406  6920
  6 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  84:44  5905  6329
  7 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  87:58  5621  5856
  8 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  88:26  5580  6032
  9 Odvody Zdeněk                  LPU8206 103:06  4292  3668
 10 Hošek Václav                   DKP8000 103:37  4246  2125
 11 Bergl Tomáš                    TJP7801 103:58  4216  4109
 12 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401 104:22  4180  4644
 13 Koblic Jan                     VAM7601 107:18  3923  5172
 14 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610 108:00  3861  3562
 15 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800 109:30  3729  4708
 16 Marek Antonín                  STE7501 109:55  3693  4959
 17 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605 111:14  3577  4942
 18 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601 115:18  3220  4715
 19 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103 115:21  3216  5022
 20 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701 115:52  3170  5114
 21 Přibyl Jan                     OSN7801 131:31  1795   151
 22 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510 131:47  1772  5051
 23 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602 149:25   223  1440
 24 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507   DISK     0  4985
#
4856     H35B                  09.08.2019 RVP = 4972/4902  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vrbata Alan                    HOS7801  69:21  5123  5104
  2 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  72:23  4918  5322
  3 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  76:06  4667  3850
  4 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  81:41  4290  4342
  5 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  83:50  4145  2829
  6 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  85:16  4048  4106
  7 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  89:11  3784  4747
  8 Vaculovič Radim                DCE7501  94:20  3436  2657
  9 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  95:42  3344  1931
 10 Šedivý Josef                   NPA8003 123:18  1480  2203
 11 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 151:23     0  1200
 12 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504   DISK     0  4716
#
4856     H45A                  09.08.2019 RVP = 6067/5921  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  66:47  6307  6210
  2 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  66:57  6293  6968
  3 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  80:33  5165  5379
  4 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  81:15  5107  5369
  5 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  82:31  5002  5205
  6 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  91:41  4242  4588
  7 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  93:20  4106  5371
  8 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  99:25  3601  4747
  9 Kos Michal                     SRK6802 100:07  3543  4499
 10 Myslivec Tomáš                 SHK7002 105:33  3093  2202
 11 Gálus Igor                     LDC7302 107:28  2934  5042
 12 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801 110:25  2689  5149
 13 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701 111:08  2630  1593
 14 Locker Martin                  SRK7001 111:24  2608  4440
 15 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802 115:51  2239  2832
 16 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901 117:43  2084  5712
 17 Procházka Tomáš                LPU6503 117:46  2080  3550
 18 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801 127:09  1302  3225
 19 Müller Robert                  OAV6900 137:53   412   489
 20 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901 169:08     0  4029
#
4856     H45B                  09.08.2019 RVP = 4377/4272  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  60:32  4650  4774
  2 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  64:38  4386  4312
  3 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  74:05  3779  3744
  4 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  78:18  3507  4269
  5 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  81:44  3287  2968
  6 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  87:04  2944  3349
  7 Rusz Roman                     KUN7201  87:43  2902   929
  8 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  87:55  2889  2819
  9 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  99:44  2129  4152
 10 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300 110:47  1418  1966
 11 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200 123:15   616  3085
#
4856     H55A                  09.08.2019 RVP = 5118/4944  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  60:43  5407  5523
  2 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  70:00  4722  4516
  3 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  70:15  4704  5148
  4 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  71:36  4604  4978
  5 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  71:56  4579  4824
  6 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  74:34  4385  4515
  7 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  78:05  4125  4503
  8 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  81:16  3890  4070
  9 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  81:33  3870  4648
 10 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  89:23  3291  4097
 11 Záveský Richard                CET6301 122:12   869  2845
 12 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001 128:22   414  3886
#
4856     H65                   09.08.2019 RVP = 4151/3968  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  62:57  4075  4508
  2 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  63:18  4054  4233
  3 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  67:51  3775  3952
  4 Polák Zdeněk                   VSP5203  76:32  3242   672
  5 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  81:01  2967  3910
  6 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  81:48  2919  3276
  7 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  88:03  2536  2959
  8 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  95:41  2068  3523
  9 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  96:15  2033  3175
 10 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806 100:27  1776  2140
 11 Novák Karel                    NPA5001 104:30  1527  1869
 12 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701 125:34   235  2134
 13 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600 142:17     0  1687
 14 Valter Petr                    KBP4500   DISK     0  3477
#
4856     H75                   09.08.2019 RVP = 2170/2053  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  67:52  2166  2686
  2 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  73:44  1998  2171
  3 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  73:55  1993  2827
  4 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201 101:22  1209   994
  5 Němec Vladimír                 SLA4202 128:01   447   179
  6 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200 185:36     0   700
  7 Hanák Milan                    FSP3400   DISK     0    73
#
4857     H21A                  10.08.2019 RVP = 9274/9274  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  32:23  9387  9455
  2 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  32:42  9297  7404
  3 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  33:16  9137  8822
  4 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  35:24  8533  8387
  5 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  35:43  8444  8706
  6 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602  35:45  8434  9307
  7 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  35:53  8397  8580
  8 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  36:05  8340  8786
  9 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  36:11  8312  8523
 10 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  37:39  7897  6892
 11 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  38:08  7760  2025
 12 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  38:13  7737  8211
 13 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  38:14  7732  9365
 14 Hepner David                   SHK7601  38:21  7699  8084
 15 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  38:31  7652  8831
 16 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  38:47  7576  7574
 17 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  38:47  7576  7730
 18 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  38:53  7548  7340
 19 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  39:32  7364  8388
 20 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  40:14  7166  6782
 21 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  41:34  6789  7892
 22 Pachnik Wojciech               DOB9101  41:36  6780  1515
 23 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  42:00  6666  6126
 24 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  42:03  6652  7508
 25 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  42:31  6520  6362
 26 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  42:34  6506  7877
 27 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  43:03  6369  7928
 28 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  43:20  6289  6905
 29 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  43:25  6266  7812
 30 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  43:31  6237  6857
 31 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  43:47  6162  8243
 32 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  44:32  5950  7823
 33 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  44:51  5860  8204
 34 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  45:06  5789  7213
 35 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  45:12  5761  8069
 36 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  45:51  5577  7420
 37 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  45:57  5549  7967
 38 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  47:55  4993  5997
 39 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  47:57  4983  8054
 40 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  48:02  4960  8892
 41 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  48:07  4936  5087
 42 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  48:24  4856  8042
 43 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  48:32  4818  6714
 44 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  49:05  4663  7496
 45 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  49:24  4573  7574
 46 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  49:50  4451  6026
 47 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  50:30  4262  8297
 48 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  50:33  4248  6492
 49 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  51:54  3866  8211
 50 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  52:59  3559  7984
 51 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  53:51  3314  7067
 52 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  53:52  3310  7398
 53 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  55:26  2866  7595
 54 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  58:18  2056  7128
 55 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  60:59  1296  5816
 56 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  61:04  1273  7300
 57 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  62:24   896  7642
 58 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  65:34     0  6440
 59 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  65:55     0  5981
 60 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  68:48     0  5659
 61 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  69:51     0  7764
 62 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  72:54     0  6369
 63 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  74:16     0  6483
 64 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  77:25     0  7056
 65 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303 120:25     0  8123
 66 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135   DISK     0  7839
 67 Luštický Martin                TUR8700   DISK     0  8967
#
4857     H21B                  10.08.2019 RVP = 6608/6608  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  41:23  6863  6272
  2 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  43:21  6561  6320
  3 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  44:24  6400  5813
  4 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  44:30  6385  6936
  5 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  47:23  5942  6370
  6 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  47:38  5904  6788
  7 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  48:05  5834  5597
  8 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  48:30  5770  5964
  9 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  50:59  5389  5688
 10 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  51:19  5338  5429
 11 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  51:51  5256  5941
 12 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  53:21  5026  4214
 13 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  55:18  4727  5137
 14 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  55:48  4650  6338
 15 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  55:53  4637  2576
 16 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  59:14  4123  6287
 17 Bejr Zdeněk                    NPA8401  59:54  4020   164
 18 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  63:16  3504  3197
 19 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  65:55  3097  3643
 20 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  68:50  2649  3170
 21 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  69:49  2498  4919
 22 Horák Jan                      NPA8902  78:00  1242     0
 23 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400   DISK     0  5298
#
4857     H21C                  10.08.2019 RVP = 3197/3197  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  38:15  3865  4202
  2 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  52:19  2934  3043
  3 Bláha David                    SRK9510  54:28  2792    97
  4 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  60:16  2409  2283
  5 Havel Michal                   LDC8901  64:27  2132   956
  6 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602  66:43  1982   397
  7 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001  73:27  1537     0
  8 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  95:44    63  3260
#
4857     H35A                  10.08.2019 RVP = 6769/6674  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kotecký Ondřej                 TBM7703  35:06  7086  3345
  2 Junek Petr                     STH7801  37:56  6580  6920
  3 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  39:11  6357  6032
  4 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  43:20  5617  6220
  5 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  43:30  5587  7427
  6 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  43:50  5527  6400
  7 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  47:08  4939  5114
  8 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507  49:08  4582  4985
  9 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  49:24  4534  5856
 10 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  52:24  3999  4488
 11 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  52:57  3901  6329
 12 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  53:14  3850  5051
 13 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  53:40  3773  4708
 14 Koblic Jan                     VAM7601  54:01  3710  5172
 15 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  54:05  3698  3762
 16 Bergl Tomáš                    TJP7801  60:38  2530  4109
 17 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  61:09  2438  4942
 18 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  61:34  2363  4644
 19 Přibyl Jan                     OSN7801  63:10  2078   151
 20 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  64:47  1789  5022
 21 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610  65:15  1706  3562
 22 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  72:56   335  4959
#
4857     H35B                  10.08.2019 RVP = 4972/4902  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vrbata Alan                    HOS7801  42:36  5135  5104
  2 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  44:52  4887  4747
  3 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  46:42  4686  3850
  4 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  47:17  4622  4106
  5 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  48:45  4461  5322
  6 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  49:37  4366  4342
  7 Vaculovič Radim                DCE7501  56:31  3610  2657
  8 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  57:25  3511  1931
  9 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  59:14  3312  4716
 10 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  61:03  3113  2829
 11 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 100:04     0  1200
 12 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 102:45     0   421
 13 Šedivý Josef                   NPA8003   DISK     0  2203
#
4857     H45A                  10.08.2019 RVP = 6067/5921  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  34:53  6497  6968
  2 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  37:51  6043  5371
  3 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  43:11  5225  6210
  4 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  46:11  4765  5205
  5 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  46:57  4648  5149
  6 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  47:12  4610  4747
  7 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  48:33  4403  5379
  8 Gálus Igor                     LDC7302  52:18  3828  5042
  9 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  54:16  3527  4440
 10 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  54:17  3524  1593
 11 Procházka Tomáš                LPU6503  57:38  3011  3550
 12 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  57:52  2975  4588
 13 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801  58:49  2829  3225
 14 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  61:10  2469  5369
 15 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  64:55  1894  5712
 16 Müller Robert                  OAV6900  65:47  1762   489
 17 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  68:19  1373  4499
 18 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  69:10  1243  4029
 19 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  79:51     0  2832
 20 Myslivec Tomáš                 SHK7002  85:12     0  2202
#
4857     H45B                  10.08.2019 RVP = 4377/4272  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  39:28  4395  4269
  2 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  40:02  4336  4774
  3 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  42:26  4084  3349
  4 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  48:40  3429  2819
  5 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  50:51  3199  4312
  6 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  52:21  3041  1966
  7 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  56:13  2635  4152
  8 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  58:03  2442  2968
  9 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  58:29  2397  3744
 10 Rusz Roman                     KUN7201  58:59  2344   929
 11 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  59:18  2311  2637
 12 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  74:24   724  3085
#
4857     H55A                  10.08.2019 RVP = 5118/4944  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  42:55  5025  4824
  2 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  43:49  4923  5148
  3 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  44:09  4885  4648
  4 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  49:09  4318  4070
  5 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  49:29  4281  5523
  6 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  51:16  4079  4978
  7 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  51:34  4045  4503
  8 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  55:46  3569  4516
  9 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  56:20  3504  3886
 10 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  57:44  3346  4097
 11 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  57:48  3338  3610
 12 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  64:55  2532  4515
 13 Záveský Richard                CET6301  94:25     0  2845
#
4857     H65                   10.08.2019 RVP = 4151/3968  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  36:41  4279  4508
  2 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  40:54  3858  3523
  3 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  41:49  3767  3952
  4 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  42:08  3735  3910
  5 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  43:32  3596  4233
  6 Polák Zdeněk                   VSP5203  55:01  2451   672
  7 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  55:48  2373  2959
  8 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  59:48  1974  3477
  9 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  61:59  1756  1869
 10 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  70:22   921  2140
 11 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  71:55   766  1687
 12 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  76:17   331  3276
 13 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601  82:21     0  1007
 14 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  93:08     0  2134
#
4857     H75                   10.08.2019 RVP = 2170/2053  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  57:49  2297  2827
  2 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  67:16  2002  2686
  3 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  71:53  1858  2171
  4 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200 115:43   487   700
  5 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201 117:40   427   994
  6 Němec Vladimír                 SLA4202 126:11   160   179
#
4858     H21A                  11.08.2019 RVP = 9136/9136  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  54:39  9407  8523
  2 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  57:07  8992  8297
  3 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  57:12  8963  9455
  4 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  58:03  8811  9365
  5 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  59:39  8539  7823
  6 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  59:44  8511  8706
  7 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  59:55  8467  8069
  8 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  60:26  8370  8822
  9 Pachnik Wojciech               DOB9101  61:48  8137  1515
 10 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  62:46  7969  7404
 11 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  62:47  7953  8243
 12 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  64:31  7663  7892
 13 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  64:58  7579  2025
 14 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  65:02  7555  8388
 15 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  65:37  7450  7574
 16 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  65:40  7430  7812
 17 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  65:45  7404  7574
 18 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  65:50  7378  6026
 19 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  66:24  7276  7128
 20 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  66:35  7235  8831
 21 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  66:49  7186  6782
 22 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  67:00  7145  7420
 23 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  67:12  7101  7984
 24 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  67:50  6990  7300
 25 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  68:11  6923  7398
 26 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  68:22  6883  6362
 27 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  68:41  6822  7067
 28 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  70:22  6549  7730
 29 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  70:58  6445  5997
 30 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  72:00  6274  6905
 31 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  72:09  6240  6126
 32 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  72:20  6201  6483
 33 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  72:35  6152  8892
 34 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  72:36  6138  7056
 35 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  72:52  6087  7496
 36 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  74:57  5758  6492
 37 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  75:02  5735  6857
 38 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  75:19  5681  8786
 39 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  75:42  5613  7928
 40 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  76:54  5421  8042
 41 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  76:59  5399  6714
 42 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  77:03  5379  5087
 43 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  78:51  5098  7213
 44 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  83:26  4399  7764
 45 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  85:44  4045  7877
 46 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  86:22  3943  7967
 47 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  88:56  3551  5981
 48 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  96:22  2434  5659
 49 Janas Petr                     PGP7106 102:28  1519  6440
 50 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  8054
 51 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505   DISK     0  7642
#
4858     H21B                  11.08.2019 RVP = 6608/6608  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  58:00  6911  6936
  2 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  61:53  6462  5688
  3 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  62:29  6370  5298
  4 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  63:37  6221  6338
  5 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  64:39  6084  6320
  6 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  65:36  5957  6788
  7 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  67:00  5783  5429
  8 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  67:19  5725  5597
  9 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  67:28  5684  5813
 10 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  67:59  5605  4902
 11 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  68:43  5504  6287
 12 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  70:36  5285  5137
 13 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  71:03  5215  6272
 14 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  71:30  5146  3170
 15 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  72:00  5072  6370
 16 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  72:57  4952  5964
 17 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  78:45  4342  3643
 18 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  78:49  4316  3197
 19 Horák Jan                      NPA8902  79:46  4201     0
 20 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  87:13  3436  4214
 21 Bejr Zdeněk                    NPA8401   DISK     0   164
#
4858     H21C                  11.08.2019 RVP = 3197/3197  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havel Michal                   LDC8901  49:36  3480   956
  2 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  52:36  3259  4202
  3 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  61:02  2733  2283
  4 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  61:24  2675  3043
  5 Bláha David                    SRK9510  62:37  2570    97
  6 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  82:30  1443  3260
  7 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001  98:24   563     0
#
4858     H35A                  11.08.2019 RVP = 6467/6376  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Junek Petr                     STH7801  54:56  6729  6920
  2 Kotecký Ondřej                 TBM7703  58:04  6352  3345
  3 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  61:27  5951  6329
  4 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  61:55  5868  6400
  5 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  64:28  5563  6032
  6 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  65:47  5392  6220
  7 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  66:25  5295  4942
  8 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  67:16  5176  5051
  9 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  67:24  5134  4708
 10 Koblic Jan                     VAM7601  69:20  4903  5172
 11 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  69:57  4812  5856
 12 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  74:13  4344  4644
 13 Bergl Tomáš                    TJP7801  76:30  4085  4109
 14 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  78:59  3808  5022
 15 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  82:20  3447  4959
 16 Přibyl Jan                     OSN7801  96:31  1996   151
 17 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507   DISK     0  4985
#
4858     H35B                  11.08.2019 RVP = 4972/4902  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vrbata Alan                    HOS7801  44:03  5062  5104
  2 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  44:59  4922  4747
  3 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  47:34  4609  5322
  4 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  49:28  4372  3850
  5 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  51:27  4129  4716
  6 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  53:00  3935  4106
  7 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  53:37  3839  1931
  8 Šedivý Josef                   NPA8003  58:46  3283  2203
  9 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  64:08  2714  4342
 10 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603  76:00  1505   421
 11 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601  86:55   411  1200
 12 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715   DISK     0  2829
#
4858     H45A                  11.08.2019 RVP = 5982/5838  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  43:39  6329  6968
  2 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  48:21  5726  6210
  3 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  50:57  5383  5379
  4 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  52:19  5192  5371
  5 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  54:03  4959  1593
  6 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  54:27  4887  5149
  7 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  54:28  4862  4499
  8 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  55:57  4663  5205
  9 Myslivec Tomáš                 SHK7002  56:27  4581  2202
 10 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  57:40  4416  5369
 11 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  58:59  4240  4440
 12 Procházka Tomáš                LPU6503  59:58  4105  3550
 13 Gálus Igor                     LDC7302  60:06  4069  5042
 14 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  71:29  2740  4029
 15 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801  75:54  2220  3225
 16 Müller Robert                  OAV6900  76:02  2194   489
 17 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  76:38  2115  2832
 18 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  79:21  1798  4588
#
4858     H45B                  11.08.2019 RVP = 4246/4144  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  46:13  4573  4774
  2 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  53:39  3930  2819
  3 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  54:49  3793  3349
  4 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  55:37  3687  4312
  5 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  58:39  3411  3744
  6 Rusz Roman                     KUN7201  59:27  3309   929
  7 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  62:13  3062  4152
  8 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  70:40  2400  1966
#
4858     H55A                  11.08.2019 RVP = 5118/4944  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  47:34  5034  4824
  2 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  47:42  4981  4515
  3 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  50:05  4701  4978
  4 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  50:16  4645  5523
  5 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  54:31  4187  5148
  6 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  54:44  4131  4503
  7 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  59:15  3658  4097
  8 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  60:24  3516  4516
  9 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  61:44  3359  3886
 10 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  63:23  3174  4070
 11 Záveský Richard                CET6301  73:22  2209  2845
 12 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701   DISK     0  4648
#
4858     H65                   11.08.2019 RVP = 4151/3968  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  40:16  4290  4233
  2 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  43:53  3936  4508
  3 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  47:18  3604  3952
  4 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  47:56  3523  3910
  5 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  51:09  3216  3523
  6 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  52:52  3044  2959
  7 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  57:37  2610  3276
  8 Polák Zdeněk                   VSP5203  58:03  2554   672
  9 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  67:47  1702  1869
 10 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  72:55  1253  2134
 11 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  75:42  1009  2140
 12 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  94:11     0  1687
 13 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601 116:00     0  1007
#
4858     H75                   11.08.2019 RVP = 2170/2053  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  55:11  2301  2686
  2 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  62:25  2032  2827
  3 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  70:49  1733  2171
  4 Němec Vladimír                 SLA4202 112:18   414   179
  5 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201 115:16   316   994
  6 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200 123:17    70   700
#
4994     H21A                  16.08.2019 RVP = 9249/9249  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  37:20  9379  9348
  2 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  37:45  9277  9163
  3 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  38:31  9090  8899
  4 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  39:29  8854  8892
  5 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  39:38  8817  9030
  6 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  39:53  8756  7404
  7 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  40:32  8598  8715
  8 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  41:14  8427  8683
  9 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  41:42  8313  8967
 10 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  41:53  8268  8784
 11 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  42:05  8219  7815
 12 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  42:07  8211  9455
 13 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  43:08  7963  8054
 14 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  43:46  7808  7892
 15 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  43:57  7763  8706
 16 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  44:08  7718  8458
 17 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  44:12  7702  7839
 18 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  46:45  7079  7853
 19 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  47:10  6977  7204
 20 Krawczyński Mikołaj            CHC0001  47:16  6953  3128
 21 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  48:00  6774  6638
 22 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  48:19  6697  7924
 23 Mikel David                    TZL9703  48:45  6591  7673
 24 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  48:45  6591  6607
 25 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  49:33  6395  7420
 26 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  49:49  6330  7364
 27 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  50:07  6257  7513
 28 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  51:39  5882  6682
 29 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  51:47  5850  7046
 30 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  52:15  5736  7470
 31 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  53:08  5520  6631
 32 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  53:56  5325  6407
 33 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  54:48  5113  7819
 34 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  55:02  5056  7056
 35 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  55:41  4897  6186
 36 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  56:40  4657  6229
 37 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  58:12  4283  6816
 38 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  58:56  4103  7496
 39 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  59:15  4026  7300
 40 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  59:34  3949  6628
 41 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  67:03  2121  6039
 42 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  68:31  1763  6605
 43 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  73:57   436  6790
 44 Buk Michal                     ROU9601   DISK     0  6834
 45 Kalenský Tomáš                 SJC8015   DISK     0   480
#
4994     H21B                  16.08.2019 RVP = 7754/7754  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  35:34  8133  7998
  2 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  37:47  7673  8169
  3 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  38:50  7456  7823
  4 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803  39:45  7266  2514
  5 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  42:17  6740  7026
  6 Bogar František                BOR8904  44:13  6339  2135
  7 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  44:38  6253  4852
  8 Krčál Jaroslav                 LPU8407  45:22  6101  1972
  9 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  45:51  6001  6908
 10 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  47:45  5607  5904
 11 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  48:03  5544  4662
 12 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  48:19  5489  5651
 13 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  50:13  5095  6370
 14 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  50:25  5054  5606
 15 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  50:51  4964  5936
 16 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  50:52  4960  5673
 17 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  51:46  4774  5137
 18 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  51:48  4767  5087
 19 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  51:49  4763  4882
 20 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  52:32  4615  5270
 21 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  54:44  4159  5412
 22 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200  55:10  4069  2019
 23 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  55:34  3986  3197
 24 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  61:20  2790  4266
 25 Kubičková Bára                 SJH9551  62:31  2545     0
 26 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  63:35  2324  4393
 27 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  65:56  1836  3922
 28 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  70:51   817  3711
 29 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  74:06   143  4981
 30 Valach Adam                    MFP9400  76:37     0   161
 31 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601   DISK     0  5659
 32 Škrabánek Matěj                SJI9203   DISK     0  1518
#
4994     H21C                  16.08.2019 RVP = 5179/5179  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  39:21  5576  6276
  2 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  43:04  5124  4902
  3 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  45:26  4837  5747
  4 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  45:59  4770  3548
  5 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  54:11  3773  3791
  6 Cvrček Antonín                 TAP9000  57:25  3380  2836
  7 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  60:10  3046  1344
  8 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  64:48  2483   536
  9 Ash Adam                       OCB9701  71:37  1655   233
 10 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001  81:11   492     0
 11 Rosłaniec Mateusz              CHC0002   DISK     0  1113
#
4994     H35                   16.08.2019 RVP = 6316/6228  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  38:28  6753  6768
  2 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  43:31  6004  6371
  3 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  44:03  5925  6220
  4 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  44:40  5834  5272
  5 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  45:28  5715  5905
  6 Datel Jiří                     DKL7101  45:44  5676  4935
  7 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  45:53  5654  5702
  8 Matyšek Bronislav              PLU7823  49:57  5051  1243
  9 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  50:57  4903  5626
 10 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  51:08  4875  5022
 11 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  51:58  4752  5360
 12 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  52:05  4735  2207
 13 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  55:36  4213  4644
 14 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  55:44  4193  5306
 15 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  61:18  3368  4395
 16 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  61:30  3339  4390
 17 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  65:00  2820  5098
 18 Šedivý Josef                   NPA8003  68:59  2229  2203
 19 Pavlica Jiří                   KVS6501  69:11  2200  2256
 20 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  69:55  2091  3631
 21 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  72:12  1752  4611
 22 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201  73:17  1592  3105
 23 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  76:52  1061  4103
 24 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  95:54     0  2015
 25 Polách David                   ZBM8003  99:31     0     0
 26 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801   DISK     0  3643
#
4994     H40                   16.08.2019 RVP = 6252/6133  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  46:54  6864  6329
  2 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  55:17  5898  5647
  3 Bednařík Radek                 LCE7125  57:32  5639  3980
  4 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  60:20  5316  5277
  5 Kalous Antonín                 KON7708  60:20  5316  2849
  6 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  63:29  4953  5764
  7 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  64:07  4880  7269
  8 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  66:03  4658  5051
  9 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  69:55  4212  3691
 10 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  76:15  3482  5539
 11 Berný Jan                      ODV7702  80:06  3039     0
 12 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802  81:02  2931  3981
 13 Dočkal Tomáš                   PGP7711  86:59  2246  2359
 14 Puš Roman                      STH7501  92:30  1610  2910
 15 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500 100:04   739  3310
 16 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500 101:07   618  2300
 17 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600 103:14   374  1955
 18 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517 107:20     0  2698
 19 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 111:41     0  1200
 20 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802 111:56     0  2215
 21 Havel Josef                    KNC7800 128:27     0   152
 22 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 140:24     0   421
 23 Trnka Ondřej                   PDY7802   DISK     0     0
#
4994     H45A                  16.08.2019 RVP = 6410/6256  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  40:42  6318  6135
  2 Rožek David                    RIC7403  41:03  6265  6046
  3 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  41:34  6186  6942
  4 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  42:21  6067  5583
  5 Sobczyński Kalikst             CHC7101  43:20  5917  6033
  6 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  43:35  5879  6286
  7 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  44:33  5732  5362
  8 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  45:13  5630  5397
  9 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  46:45  5397  5626
 10 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  49:12  5024  6277
 11 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  50:21  4849  1593
 12 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  50:50  4776  5195
 13 Cichý David                    PHK7001  50:57  4758  3433
 14 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  51:03  4743  4881
 15 Zaydlar Michal                 JLI7100  51:23  4692     0
 16 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  51:53  4616  5369
 17 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  52:17  4555  4407
 18 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  52:21  4545  4446
 19 Myslivec Tomáš                 SHK7002  53:37  4352  2202
 20 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  53:54  4309  5207
 21 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  55:06  4126  5250
 22 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  55:31  4063  4437
 23 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  57:21  3784  4588
 24 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  60:03  3373  5113
 25 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  60:13  3347  2487
 26 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  62:23  3018  2782
 27 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  64:05  2759  3099
 28 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  69:15  1973  3154
 29 Mazurek Piotr                  CHC7001  71:34  1620  1008
 30 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  77:12   763  4499
 31 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  86:30     0   507
 32 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  90:47     0  2087
 33 Martinec Pavel                 LTP7003  93:53     0   448
#
4994     H45B                  16.08.2019 RVP = 4880/4763  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  40:03  4908  4993
  2 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  40:21  4874  5583
  3 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901  43:33  4505  4626
  4 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  51:31  3587  4316
  5 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  53:57  3306  2624
  6 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  55:20  3147  3453
  7 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  57:56  2847  3699
  8 Gernert Alan                   JIL7001  59:10  2705  2179
  9 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  63:18  2228  2698
 10 Vambera Filip                  TUR7305  65:58  1921  2159
 11 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104  71:02  1337  2056
 12 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  73:35  1043  2996
 13 Valla Zdeněk                   ZVO6501  78:02   530  1899
 14 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101  78:47   444  2412
 15 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  79:59   305  2000
 16 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  95:05     0  1919
 17 Izák Pavel                     LME7102  98:32     0    20
 18 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202 112:03     0   854
 19 Dudek Jan                      PDY7200 137:56     0    26
#
4994     H50                   16.08.2019 RVP = 5726/5560  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  38:26  5690  6019
  2 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  39:44  5506  5754
  3 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  39:54  5483  5751
  4 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  40:18  5426  5379
  5 Widziewicz Remigiusz           CHC6604  41:03  5320   802
  6 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  45:34  4682  5323
  7 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  45:57  4628  4500
  8 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  46:37  4534  5227
  9 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  47:50  4362  5149
 10 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  47:54  4353  4312
 11 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  48:31  4266  4536
 12 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  49:35  4115  4747
 13 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  50:31  3983  3897
 14 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  50:40  3962  5024
 15 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  53:18  3590  4921
 16 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  58:07  2909  3876
 17 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  61:18  2460  3424
 18 Dvořák Luboš                   LPU6801  61:42  2403  2911
 19 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  62:00  2361  4026
 20 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  63:04  2210  4152
 21 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  63:33  2142  3232
 22 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  65:47  1826  2832
 23 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  69:28  1306  2243
 24 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  73:54   680  3229
 25 Machara Martin                 BOR6900   DISK     0  3984
 26 Mencl Miloslav                 VSP6505   DISK     0     0
#
4994     H55                   16.08.2019 RVP = 5429/5244  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  36:35  5621  6119
  2 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  40:46  5064  5023
  3 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  40:53  5049  5157
  4 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  42:28  4838  4808
  5 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  44:36  4554  4949
  6 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  44:42  4541  5417
  7 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  46:55  4246  4471
  8 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  47:42  4141  3623
  9 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  48:35  4024  4824
 10 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  49:37  3886  3886
 11 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  50:37  3753  3606
 12 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  54:19  3261  3151
 13 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  54:39  3217  3935
 14 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  54:39  3217  3556
 15 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  54:46  3201  2946
 16 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  56:33  2964  4097
 17 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  56:47  2933  3445
 18 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  57:57  2777  3697
 19 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  61:05  2361  4076
 20 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  62:56  2114  4356
 21 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  64:59  1842  3090
 22 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  70:39  1087  2562
 23 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101  70:56  1050  3095
 24 Král Martin                    JIL6101  72:33   835   401
 25 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  74:27   582  3036
 26 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  74:53   524  2621
 27 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  83:56     0  2300
 28 Betlach Miroslav               DKP6300  84:01     0  3800
 29 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305  87:17     0   844
 30 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  91:14     0  2065
 31 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304  94:46     0   704
 32 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300   DISK     0  3950
#
4994     H60                   16.08.2019 RVP = 4971/4777  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  37:25  5105  5410
  2 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  41:33  4614  4503
  3 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  41:34  4612  4767
  4 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  43:30  4382  5084
  5 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  44:11  4300  3990
  6 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  47:49  3868  4195
  7 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  52:05  3361  4022
  8 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  53:25  3203  3762
  9 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  54:51  3032  3967
 10 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  56:32  2832  2521
 11 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  59:18  2503  3078
 12 Pávek Miloš                    BOR5801  59:24  2491  3613
 13 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  60:25  2370  2936
 14 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  66:35  1637  3742
 15 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  68:21  1427  2450
 16 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  73:47   781  3168
 17 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  73:50   775  2186
 18 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601   DISK     0  4621
#
4994     H65                   16.08.2019 RVP = 4279/4091  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  38:49  4296  4508
  2 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  41:00  4077  4104
  3 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  42:48  3897  3920
  4 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  44:21  3742  4269
  5 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  44:27  3732  3952
  6 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  44:43  3706  3401
  7 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  44:49  3696  4233
  8 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  46:54  3487  3789
  9 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  46:56  3484  3826
 10 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  47:01  3475  3438
 11 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  50:13  3155  3910
 12 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  51:43  3005  3803
 13 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  53:29  2828  2956
 14 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  55:55  2585  4087
 15 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  59:13  2254  3963
 16 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  60:35  2118  3608
 17 Pospíšil Jaromír               LDC5301  60:43  2104  3020
 18 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  62:15  1951  3678
 19 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  63:17  1847  3477
 20 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  68:12  1355  2968
 21 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  70:07  1164  3049
 22 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  70:11  1157  2632
 23 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  71:26  1032  2949
 24 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  72:36   915  2180
 25 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  74:39   710  2486
 26 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202  74:48   695  2271
 27 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  75:07   663  1793
 28 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  83:13     0  2925
 29 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  84:13     0  2085
 30 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  85:15     0  1869
 31 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  88:55     0  1528
 32 Juřina Robert                  FYD4900  97:52     0  1367
#
4994     H70                   16.08.2019 RVP = 3502/3330  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  39:31  3600  3900
  2 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  44:26  3220  3662
  3 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  45:03  3172  3171
  4 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  45:20  3150  3276
  5 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  55:03  2397  2657
  6 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  59:27  2056  2196
  7 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  61:04  1931  2160
  8 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  61:37  1889  2422
  9 Jirásek Josef                  LTU4600  62:34  1815     0
 10 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  69:16  1296  2134
 11 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  81:02   385  1551
 12 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907  86:05     0  1156
 13 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601 106:19     0  1007
#
4994     H75                   16.08.2019 RVP = 2319/2194  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  53:11  2325  2827
  2 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  55:44  2226  2670
  3 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  60:48  2029  2096
  4 Bouček Václav                  OCB4101  69:32  1691  1230
  5 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  93:20   768  1681
#
4995     H21A                  17.08.2019 RVP = 9249/9249  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  54:31  9775  9348
  2 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  58:12  9186  9030
  3 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  60:42  8786  8683
  4 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  63:39  8314  8967
  5 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  63:49  8287  7404
  6 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  65:09  8074  9163
  7 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  65:40  7991  8899
  8 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  66:44  7821  9455
  9 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  67:44  7661  8892
 10 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  68:11  7589  7892
 11 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  69:02  7453  8458
 12 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  69:04  7447  8784
 13 Krawczyński Mikołaj            CHC0001  69:10  7431  3128
 14 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  69:27  7386  8706
 15 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  69:39  7354  7815
 16 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  69:45  7338  6816
 17 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  69:55  7311  7853
 18 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  70:24  7234  8054
 19 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  72:07  6959  7819
 20 Mikel David                    TZL9703  72:13  6943  7673
 21 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  72:31  6895  7420
 22 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  74:07  6639  6682
 23 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  74:07  6639  7924
 24 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  74:13  6623  7204
 25 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  74:16  6615  8715
 26 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  74:22  6599  6638
 27 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  75:06  6482  7056
 28 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  76:18  6290  6790
 29 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  76:39  6234  7364
 30 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  77:12  6146  6628
 31 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  80:15  5658  6605
 32 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  83:16  5175  7046
 33 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  83:21  5162  7470
 34 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  83:33  5130  6407
 35 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  83:59  5061  7300
 36 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  84:39  4954  6631
 37 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  85:11  4869  6607
 38 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  87:20  4524  6186
 39 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  87:42  4466  6039
 40 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  89:40  4151  6834
 41 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  90:39  3994  6229
 42 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306   DISK     0  7513
 43 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135   DISK     0  7839
#
4995     H21B                  17.08.2019 RVP = 7525/7525  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  50:22  8268  7998
  2 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  55:53  7525  8169
  3 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  61:24  6782  6908
  4 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  62:25  6645  5651
  5 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  63:56  6441  4662
  6 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  64:25  6376  5936
  7 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  64:27  6372  5270
  8 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  67:42  5934  5673
  9 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  69:33  5685  5904
 10 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803  71:35  5411  2514
 11 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  71:40  5400  7026
 12 Krčál Jaroslav                 LPU8407  72:44  5256  1972
 13 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  72:52  5238  4852
 14 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  73:44  5122  5087
 15 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  73:58  5090  4882
 16 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  74:35  5007  3711
 17 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  76:50  4704  4266
 18 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  77:13  4653  5412
 19 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  78:26  4489  6370
 20 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  78:33  4473  5137
 21 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200  81:18  4103  2019
 22 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  81:45  4042  5606
 23 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  83:02  3869  3197
 24 Bogar František                BOR8904  83:38  3788  2135
 25 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  84:47  3634  3922
 26 Škrabánek Matěj                SJI9203  93:21  2480  1518
 27 Kubičková Bára                 SJH9551  95:26  2199     0
 28 Valach Adam                    MFP9400   DISK     0   161
 29 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409   DISK     0  4393
#
4995     H21C                  17.08.2019 RVP = 5179/5179  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  56:28  5495  5747
  2 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  57:34  5401  6276
  3 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  66:23  4641  4902
  4 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  67:33  4541  3548
  5 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  75:40  3842  3791
  6 Cvrček Antonín                 TAP9000  85:16  3015  2836
  7 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  99:32  1786  1344
  8 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001 133:49     0     0
  9 Ash Adam                       OCB9701 135:50     0   233
 10 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501 138:12     0   536
 11 Rosłaniec Mateusz              CHC0002   DISK     0  1113
#
4995     H35                   17.08.2019 RVP = 6316/6228  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  67:55  6311  5905
  2 Datel Jiří                     DKL7101  68:29  6259  4935
  3 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  70:06  6113  6768
  4 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  70:52  6044  6220
  5 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  71:46  5962  5272
  6 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  74:14  5739  5702
  7 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  77:02  5486  6371
  8 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  79:37  5252  5626
  9 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  80:33  5168  5022
 10 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  81:35  5074  5360
 11 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  86:15  4652  4390
 12 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  86:35  4622  4395
 13 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  89:17  4377  5306
 14 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  95:55  3777  3209
 15 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  97:05  3672  3631
 16 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  98:01  3587  4644
 17 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300 100:39  3349  2207
 18 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 103:41  3075  3643
 19 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820 105:37  2900  5098
 20 Šedivý Josef                   NPA8003 109:55  2511  2203
 21 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201 111:39  2354  3105
 22 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301 112:26  2283  4611
 23 Pavlica Jiří                   KVS6501 113:15  2209  2256
 24 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000 134:20   302  2015
 25 Matyšek Bronislav              PLU7823   DISK     0  1243
 26 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700   DISK     0  4103
 27 Ježowicz Roman                 VLI8002   DISK     0  2414
 28 Polách David                   ZBM8003   DISK     0     0
#
4995     H40                   17.08.2019 RVP = 6252/6133  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  60:12  6657  6329
  2 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  68:00  5931  5539
  3 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  69:16  5812  7269
  4 Kalous Antonín                 KON7708  70:44  5676  2849
  5 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  70:55  5659  5277
  6 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  71:11  5634  5647
  7 Bednařík Radek                 LCE7125  74:48  5297  3980
  8 Dočkal Tomáš                   PGP7711  78:28  4955  2359
  9 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  81:23  4683  5051
 10 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  84:31  4391  3691
 11 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  84:45  4370  5764
 12 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802  88:23  4031  3981
 13 Berný Jan                      ODV7702  91:31  3739     0
 14 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500  98:53  3053  3310
 15 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500  99:04  3036  2300
 16 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600 107:56  2209  1955
 17 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517 115:53  1469  2698
 18 Trnka Ondřej                   PDY7802 122:04   892     0
 19 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802 124:56   625  2215
 20 Trunec Antonín                 ODV7704 130:26   113     0
 21 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 136:09     0  1200
 22 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 137:06     0   421
 23 Puš Roman                      STH7501 138:41     0  2910
 24 Havel Josef                    KNC7800   DISK     0   152
#
4995     H45A                  17.08.2019 RVP = 6410/6256  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  48:37  6720  6942
  2 Rožek David                    RIC7403  54:21  6037  6046
  3 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  54:34  6011  6286
  4 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  54:45  5989  5626
  5 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  56:32  5777  5362
  6 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  56:35  5771  5583
  7 Sobczyński Kalikst             CHC7101  58:31  5541  6033
  8 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  60:25  5314  6135
  9 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  60:25  5314  5369
 10 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  60:40  5285  5113
 11 Zaydlar Michal                 JLI7100  61:48  5149     0
 12 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  62:05  5116  5397
 13 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  63:38  4931  5250
 14 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  63:47  4913  5195
 15 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  68:01  4409  4446
 16 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  68:02  4407  6277
 17 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  69:36  4220  5207
 18 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  70:07  4159  4407
 19 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  70:43  4087  1593
 20 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  70:46  4081  4588
 21 Myslivec Tomáš                 SHK7002  71:24  4006  2202
 22 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  72:04  3926  4437
 23 Cichý David                    PHK7001  72:38  3859  3433
 24 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  78:17  3186  4881
 25 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  79:46  3009  4499
 26 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  80:47  2888  2487
 27 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  84:38  2429  2782
 28 Mazurek Piotr                  CHC7001  86:30  2207  1008
 29 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  90:18  1754  3154
 30 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  99:45   628  3099
 31 Touš Jan                       JEN6901 105:00     3   492
 32 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007 121:40     0  2087
 33 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 139:13     0   507
#
4995     H45B                  17.08.2019 RVP = 4880/4763  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  45:45  4972  5583
  2 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  47:54  4759  4993
  3 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901  49:56  4556  4626
  4 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  62:48  3276  4316
  5 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  64:08  3143  2624
  6 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  68:46  2682  3699
  7 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  72:17  2332  2698
  8 Vambera Filip                  TUR7305  72:25  2319  2159
  9 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  75:12  2042  3453
 10 Gernert Alan                   JIL7001  77:10  1846  2179
 11 Valla Zdeněk                   ZVO6501  83:48  1186  1899
 12 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101  86:46   891  2412
 13 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  87:49   787  1919
 14 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  95:24    32  2000
 15 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104  95:44     0  2056
 16 Dudek Jan                      PDY7200 109:09     0    26
 17 Izák Pavel                     LME7102 115:33     0    20
 18 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202 123:46     0   854
 19 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001   DISK     0  2996
#
4995     H50                   17.08.2019 RVP = 5726/5560  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Widziewicz Remigiusz           CHC6604  40:08  6021   802
  2 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  45:07  5388  5227
  3 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  46:03  5270  5751
  4 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  46:44  5183  5754
  5 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  48:05  5011  5379
  6 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  48:11  4999  6019
  7 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  49:25  4842  5149
  8 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  54:19  4220  4536
  9 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  54:33  4190  4747
 10 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  55:09  4114  5323
 11 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  55:40  4048  4921
 12 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  58:48  3650  5024
 13 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  59:38  3544  4500
 14 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  60:20  3455  4312
 15 Dvořák Luboš                   LPU6801  66:16  2702  2911
 16 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  66:33  2666  3876
 17 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  69:53  2242  2832
 18 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  70:00  2227  4152
 19 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  78:16  1177  3232
 20 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  79:09  1065  3424
 21 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  83:03   570  3229
 22 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  90:27     0  4026
 23 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  93:05     0  2243
 24 Machara Martin                 BOR6900   DISK     0  3984
 25 Mencl Miloslav                 VSP6505   DISK     0     0
#
4995     H55                   17.08.2019 RVP = 5429/5244  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  42:03  5901  6119
  2 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  49:44  5063  5023
  3 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  52:26  4769  5417
  4 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  52:37  4749  4949
  5 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  54:48  4510  4471
  6 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  54:49  4509  5157
  7 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  55:15  4461  4808
  8 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  56:58  4274  4076
  9 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  62:00  3725  4824
 10 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  63:17  3585  3935
 11 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  64:18  3474  4097
 12 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  67:01  3178  4356
 13 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  67:13  3156  3886
 14 Betlach Miroslav               DKP6300  67:38  3110  3800
 15 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  68:54  2972  2946
 16 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  71:03  2738  3606
 17 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  71:28  2692  3445
 18 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  72:21  2596  3697
 19 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  72:35  2570  3036
 20 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  73:23  2483  3623
 21 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  77:53  1992  3090
 22 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101  78:32  1921  3095
 23 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  79:29  1818  3556
 24 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  80:06  1750  2562
 25 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  83:01  1432  3950
 26 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  83:18  1401  2621
 27 Král Martin                    JIL6101  86:42  1030   401
 28 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305  87:47   912   844
 29 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  95:23    83  2065
 30 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304 110:17     0   704
 31 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302   DISK     0  2300
#
4995     H60                   17.08.2019 RVP = 4971/4777  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  43:43  5070  5410
  2 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  46:06  4825  4503
  3 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  49:54  4435  4022
  4 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  51:15  4297  4195
  5 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  52:35  4160  4621
  6 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  54:26  3970  5084
  7 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  55:05  3904  4767
  8 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  57:23  3668  3990
  9 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  58:44  3529  3762
 10 Pávek Miloš                    BOR5801  59:16  3475  3613
 11 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  61:04  3290  3967
 12 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  61:23  3258  3742
 13 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  62:19  3162  2936
 14 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  63:10  3075  2521
 15 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  64:25  2946  3078
 16 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  70:28  2326  2186
 17 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  72:13  2146  3168
 18 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701   DISK     0  2450
#
4995     H65                   17.08.2019 RVP = 4279/4091  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  46:06  4112  3401
  2 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  46:09  4107  4104
  3 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  46:47  4052  4508
  4 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  48:02  3941  3952
  5 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  49:22  3824  3438
  6 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  49:50  3782  3910
  7 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  49:55  3775  3803
  8 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  51:00  3679  4233
  9 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  51:43  3616  3826
 10 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  51:56  3597  3920
 11 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  52:51  3516  3789
 12 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  53:50  3429  3963
 13 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  55:00  3326  4087
 14 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  55:19  3298  4269
 15 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  57:32  3103  3678
 16 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  58:27  3022  3477
 17 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  58:52  2985  2925
 18 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  61:46  2729  2956
 19 Pospíšil Jaromír               LDC5301  63:42  2558  3020
 20 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  63:52  2544  2949
 21 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  67:16  2244  2632
 22 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202  68:01  2178  2271
 23 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  68:11  2163  2968
 24 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  69:22  2058  3608
 25 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  73:04  1732  2486
 26 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  73:36  1685  3049
 27 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  77:01  1383  2180
 28 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  78:08  1285  1869
 29 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  79:26  1170  1793
 30 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  85:05   671  2085
 31 Juřina Robert                  FYD4900  92:19    33  1367
 32 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  99:03     0  1528
#
4995     H70                   17.08.2019 RVP = 3502/3330  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  48:20  3469  3900
  2 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  50:04  3354  3171
  3 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  52:53  3168  3662
  4 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  53:55  3100  3276
  5 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  64:42  2388  2657
  6 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  67:45  2187  2160
  7 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  68:35  2132  2422
  8 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  69:33  2068  2196
  9 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  78:55  1449  2134
 10 Jirásek Josef                  LTU4600  81:20  1289     0
 11 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  94:46   402  1551
 12 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601 107:02     0  1007
#
4996     H21A                  18.08.2019 RVP = 9249/9249  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  39:45  9334  9455
  2 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  40:13  9226  9348
  3 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  40:23  9188  8892
  4 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  42:46  8638  9030
  5 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  42:54  8607  8899
  6 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  43:46  8407  8683
  7 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  44:29  8242  7404
  8 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  45:46  7946  8054
  9 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  46:24  7800  7839
 10 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  46:32  7770  8784
 11 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  46:37  7750  9163
 12 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  47:46  7485  8458
 13 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  48:20  7355  8967
 14 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  48:33  7305  7892
 15 Krawczyński Mikołaj            CHC0001  49:15  7143  3128
 16 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  49:15  7143  8706
 17 Mikel David                    TZL9703  50:41  6813  7673
 18 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  51:20  6663  8715
 19 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  51:43  6575  7853
 20 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  51:43  6575  6816
 21 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  52:38  6363  6607
 22 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  53:01  6275  7815
 23 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  54:11  6006  7924
 24 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  54:12  6002  7204
 25 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  54:14  5994  7056
 26 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  55:07  5791  6638
 27 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  55:17  5752  7819
 28 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  55:26  5718  6682
 29 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  55:39  5668  6790
 30 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  55:40  5664  6834
 31 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  56:11  5545  6628
 32 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  56:33  5460  6631
 33 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  57:17  5291  7364
 34 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  57:39  5207  7300
 35 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  59:11  4853  7046
 36 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  64:26  3643  6039
 37 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  64:32  3620  6605
 38 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  64:38  3597  6229
 39 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  65:06  3489  6407
 40 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  65:43  3347  7470
#
4996     H21B                  18.08.2019 RVP = 7515/7515  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  42:10  8098  7998
  2 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  44:02  7791  7823
  3 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  50:56  6656  6908
  4 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  52:10  6454  6370
  5 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803  53:10  6289  2514
  6 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  54:07  6133  7213
  7 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  55:09  5963  5087
  8 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  55:33  5897  5936
  9 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  56:32  5736  5659
 10 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  57:01  5656  5904
 11 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  57:06  5643  5673
 12 Krčál Jaroslav                 LPU8407  57:29  5580  1972
 13 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200  59:18  5281  2019
 14 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  60:26  5095  5606
 15 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  63:01  4670  4882
 16 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  65:06  4327  7026
 17 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  65:10  4316  5412
 18 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  65:28  4267  4852
 19 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  66:29  4100  5651
 20 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  66:59  4018  5270
 21 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  68:46  3725  3711
 22 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  69:34  3593  4662
 23 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  73:36  2930  5137
 24 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  77:05  2357  3197
 25 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  77:56  2218  4266
 26 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  79:12  2009  3922
 27 Bogar František                BOR8904  86:34   798  2135
 28 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  99:12     0  4393
#
4996     H21C                  18.08.2019 RVP = 5179/5179  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  51:47  5672  5747
  2 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  56:40  5230  3548
  3 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  63:14  4636  4902
  4 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  73:54  3670  3791
  5 Cvrček Antonín                 TAP9000  76:52  3402  2836
  6 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  86:33  2525   536
  7 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  97:59  1491  1344
  8 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001 119:43     0     0
  9 Ash Adam                       OCB9701 121:14     0   233
 10 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300   DISK     0  6276
#
4996     H35                   18.08.2019 RVP = 6316/6228  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  46:21  6704  6768
  2 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  51:10  6106  5905
  3 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  53:03  5873  5626
  4 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  54:00  5755  5272
  5 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  55:41  5546  6371
  6 Datel Jiří                     DKL7101  56:11  5484  4935
  7 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  57:11  5360  5702
  8 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  58:53  5149  6220
  9 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  62:27  4706  2207
 10 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  62:58  4642  5306
 11 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  65:15  4359  5022
 12 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  67:15  4111  4644
 13 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  67:40  4059  5360
 14 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  68:35  3945  4611
 15 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  69:24  3844  3209
 16 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  71:47  3548  5098
 17 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  71:58  3525  4395
 18 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  72:05  3511  4390
 19 Šedivý Josef                   NPA8003  79:57  2535  2203
 20 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  81:09  2386  3643
 21 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  82:15  2249  4103
 22 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  82:28  2222  3631
 23 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201  86:03  1778  3105
 24 Pavlica Jiří                   KVS6501  95:46   572  2256
 25 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000 100:40     0  2015
 26 Polách David                   ZBM8003 136:57     0     0
 27 Matyšek Bronislav              PLU7823   DISK     0  1243
 28 Ježowicz Roman                 VLI8002   DISK     0  2414
#
4996     H40                   18.08.2019 RVP = 6252/6133  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  46:07  6324  6329
  2 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  46:41  6251  7269
  3 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  49:59  5826  5647
  4 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  51:59  5568  5539
  5 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  52:35  5491  5277
  6 Bednařík Radek                 LCE7125  53:22  5390  3980
  7 Kalous Antonín                 KON7708  53:24  5385  2849
  8 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  54:16  5274  5764
  9 Dočkal Tomáš                   PGP7711  63:08  4131  2359
 10 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  66:23  3712  3691
 11 Berný Jan                      ODV7702  70:23  3197     0
 12 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600  78:38  2134  1955
 13 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802  79:26  2030  3981
 14 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500  80:52  1846  2300
 15 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  83:50  1463  2698
 16 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500  88:27   868  3310
 17 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603  89:45   701   421
 18 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  92:06   398  2215
 19 Puš Roman                      STH7501  93:48   179  2910
 20 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601  98:40     0  1200
 21 Trnka Ondřej                   PDY7802 100:28     0     0
 22 Trunec Antonín                 ODV7704 106:06     0     0
 23 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510   DISK     0  5051
 24 Havel Josef                    KNC7800   DISK     0   152
#
4996     H45A                  18.08.2019 RVP = 6388/6235  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  41:22  6568  6942
  2 Rožek David                    RIC7403  44:28  6126  6046
  3 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  45:17  6009  6286
  4 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  46:20  5860  6277
  5 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  46:44  5803  5195
  6 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  46:59  5767  5626
  7 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  48:00  5622  5397
  8 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  48:14  5589  5362
  9 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  49:19  5434  5583
 10 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  56:51  4359  5250
 11 Cichý David                    PHK7001  57:57  4203  3433
 12 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  59:39  3960  4446
 13 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  61:33  3689  4407
 14 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  62:08  3606  5207
 15 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  63:24  3425  5369
 16 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  65:18  3154  4588
 17 Myslivec Tomáš                 SHK7002  65:30  3126  2202
 18 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  66:16  3016  1593
 19 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  66:18  3011  2487
 20 Mazurek Piotr                  CHC7001  68:58  2631  1008
 21 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  69:14  2593  4437
 22 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  70:33  2405  4881
 23 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  79:46  1090  2782
 24 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  80:14  1024  3154
 25 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  81:11   888  4499
 26 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  93:58     0  2087
 27 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  99:22     0   507
 28 Martinec Pavel                 LTP7003 125:41     0   448
 29 Sobczyński Kalikst             CHC7101   DISK     0  6033
#
4996     H45B                  18.08.2019 RVP = 4880/4763  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  37:09  5427  5583
  2 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  45:45  4479  4993
  3 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901  46:38  4381  4626
  4 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  54:25  3523  2624
  5 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  56:33  3287  3453
  6 Vambera Filip                  TUR7305  58:58  3021  2159
  7 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  62:44  2605  2996
  8 Valla Zdeněk                   ZVO6501  69:04  1907  1899
  9 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  69:18  1881  2698
 10 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  70:27  1754  3699
 11 Gernert Alan                   JIL7001  73:04  1466  2179
 12 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  73:54  1374  2000
 13 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101  77:15  1004  2412
 14 Dudek Jan                      PDY7200  81:04   583    26
 15 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104  82:04   473  2056
 16 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202 105:01     0   854
 17 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600 105:37     0  1919
 18 Izák Pavel                     LME7102 114:26     0    20
 19 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349   DISK     0  4316
#
4996     H50                   18.08.2019 RVP = 5726/5560  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  32:48  5655  6019
  2 Widziewicz Remigiusz           CHC6604  33:21  5563   802
  3 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  33:58  5461  5751
  4 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  34:47  5325  5227
  5 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  36:28  5044  5379
  6 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  36:49  4986  5754
  7 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  38:21  4730  5149
  8 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  41:21  4231  4747
  9 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  41:42  4172  4536
 10 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  42:58  3961  5323
 11 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  44:15  3748  4500
 12 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  44:23  3725  4312
 13 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  47:49  3153  4921
 14 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  48:17  3076  3876
 15 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  49:21  2898  5024
 16 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  49:47  2826  3984
 17 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  52:34  2362  3232
 18 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  53:02  2284  4152
 19 Dvořák Luboš                   LPU6801  53:07  2270  2911
 20 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  55:19  1904  3229
 21 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  56:35  1693  3897
 22 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  64:15   416  4026
 23 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  64:21   399  3424
 24 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  68:21     0  2832
 25 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  81:35     0  2243
#
4996     H55                   18.08.2019 RVP = 5429/5244  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  31:57  5456  6119
  2 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  33:34  5202  5023
  3 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  34:22  5076  5417
  4 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  34:48  5007  5157
  5 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  35:23  4915  4808
  6 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  37:46  4540  4471
  7 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  39:27  4275  4949
  8 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  40:44  4073  3935
  9 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  42:43  3760  4097
 10 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  43:40  3611  4076
 11 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  44:12  3527  4824
 12 Betlach Miroslav               DKP6300  44:35  3466  3800
 13 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  45:14  3364  3151
 14 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  45:49  3272  3950
 15 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  46:46  3122  3623
 16 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  47:35  2994  3697
 17 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  48:26  2860  3036
 18 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  48:54  2786  3606
 19 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  49:12  2739  4356
 20 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  50:40  2508  3445
 21 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  50:50  2482  3886
 22 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  51:44  2340  2946
 23 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  54:48  1857  2300
 24 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  54:56  1836  3090
 25 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101  55:26  1757  3095
 26 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  62:13   689  2562
 27 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305  63:50   434   844
 28 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  66:07    74  2621
 29 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  69:02     0  2065
 30 Král Martin                    JIL6101  74:14     0   401
 31 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  75:29     0  3556
 32 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304  81:35     0   704
#
4996     H60                   18.08.2019 RVP = 4971/4777  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  34:13  5047  5410
  2 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  36:58  4685  4621
  3 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  37:38  4597  4767
  4 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  38:43  4455  4503
  5 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  40:32  4216  5084
  6 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  40:44  4189  3990
  7 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  46:42  3403  3742
  8 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  46:58  3368  4022
  9 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  47:09  3344  3967
 10 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  48:03  3226  4195
 11 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  48:38  3149  3762
 12 Pávek Miloš                    BOR5801  49:06  3087  3613
 13 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  49:51  2989  3078
 14 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  50:29  2905  2521
 15 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  50:59  2839  3168
 16 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  53:24  2521  2936
 17 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  57:05  2036  2450
 18 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  61:28  1459  2186
#
4996     H65                   18.08.2019 RVP = 4279/4091  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  30:12  4284  4508
  2 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  31:02  4177  4233
  3 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  33:53  3809  4104
  4 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  34:40  3708  4087
  5 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  34:47  3693  3803
  6 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  36:57  3414  3920
  7 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  37:56  3287  3826
  8 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  38:01  3276  3963
  9 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  38:20  3235  3438
 10 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  38:24  3227  3678
 11 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  39:45  3052  3401
 12 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  40:03  3014  4269
 13 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  41:48  2788  3789
 14 Pospíšil Jaromír               LDC5301  41:56  2771  3020
 15 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  43:18  2594  3910
 16 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  43:52  2521  3952
 17 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202  44:45  2407  2271
 18 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  46:57  2124  2925
 19 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  47:37  2038  2956
 20 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  48:33  1917  3608
 21 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  50:14  1700  3049
 22 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  55:16  1051  1793
 23 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  57:17   791  2949
 24 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  58:23   649  2632
 25 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  59:24   517  2968
 26 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  59:56   449  1869
 27 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  59:59   442  2085
 28 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  64:26     0  2180
 29 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  67:51     0  2486
 30 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  73:25     0  1528
 31 Juřina Robert                  FYD4900  81:01     0  1367
 32 Valter Petr                    KBP4500   DISK     0  3477
#
4996     H70                   18.08.2019 RVP = 3502/3330  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  37:01  3480  3171
  2 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  39:06  3301  3900
  3 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  40:08  3212  3662
  4 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  43:08  2954  3276
  5 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  49:57  2368  2422
  6 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  51:37  2225  2160
  7 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  51:51  2205  2657
  8 Jirásek Josef                  LTU4600  53:58  2023     0
  9 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  56:23  1815  2196
 10 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  58:13  1657  2134
 11 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601  77:00    43  1007
 12 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  80:51     0  1551
 13 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907   DISK     0  1156
#
4918     H21E                  23.08.2019 RVP = 9238/9238  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  34:42  9758  9152
  2 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  37:43  9000  9455
  3 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  37:53  8958  9183
  4 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  38:55  8698  8523
  5 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  39:00  8677  9163
  6 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  39:02  8669  9115
  7 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  39:31  8547  8831
  8 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  39:50  8468  9130
  9 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  41:13  8120  8706
 10 Biederman Marcin               CHC9805  41:39  8011   471
 11 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  41:46  7982  9030
 12 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  43:12  7622  8715
 13 Procházka David                LPU9113  43:15  7609  8941
 14 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  43:17  7601  8640
 15 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  43:45  7484  8128
 16 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  44:01  7417  7588
 17 Hepner David                   SHK7601  44:20  7337  8084
 18 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  44:33  7283  8159
 19 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  45:07  7140  5286
 20 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  45:09  7132  8555
 21 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  46:00  6918  7892
 22 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  46:23  6822  8388
 23 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  46:35  6772  8410
 24 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  46:41  6747  7837
 25 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  46:55  6688  3196
 26 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  47:05  6646  8487
 27 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  47:32  6533  7872
 28 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  47:34  6525  7507
 29 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  47:46  6474  8002
 30 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  48:43  6236  8252
 31 Mikel David                    TZL9703  48:46  6223  7673
 32 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  50:00  5913  6483
 33 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  50:09  5875  7470
 34 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  50:20  5829  7730
 35 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  50:45  5725  7688
 36 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  52:16  5344  6478
 37 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  52:49  5205  7810
 38 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  53:21  5071  7877
 39 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  53:29  5038  8549
 40 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  54:35  4762  8054
 41 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  55:25  4552  7067
 42 Kubina Matěj                   DKP9205  57:24  4054  1962
 43 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  57:34  4012  4376
 44 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  59:58  3409  7885
 45 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407   DISK     0  6675
#
4918     H21A                  23.08.2019 RVP = 7929/7929  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  41:49  8023  7640
  2 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  42:15  7941  7819
  3 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  42:53  7823  7924
  4 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  43:10  7770  8204
  5 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  44:15  7567  7427
  6 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  45:00  7426  7398
  7 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  45:37  7311  7545
  8 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  46:27  7155  7769
  9 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  46:45  7098  7300
 10 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  46:54  7070  5962
 11 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  47:09  7023  7510
 12 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  47:30  6958  7563
 13 Neumann Vojtěch                PVP9400  47:37  6936   515
 14 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  47:45  6911  5563
 15 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  47:54  6883  6905
 16 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  47:57  6873  7422
 17 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  49:31  6580  6445
 18 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  51:05  6286  7213
 19 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  51:12  6265  6834
 20 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  51:28  6215  6294
 21 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  51:51  6143  6901
 22 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  52:25  6037  6186
 23 Pustai David                   TJN9301  52:44  5977  6546
 24 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  52:53  5949  3957
 25 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  53:33  5824  6039
 26 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  53:46  5784  5941
 27 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  54:00  5740  4804
 28 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  54:25  5662  5522
 29 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  54:37  5624  6659
 30 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  56:14  5321  5087
 31 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  58:45  4850  5266
 32 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  59:48  4653  6574
 33 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  62:26  4160  6605
 34 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  63:11  4019  7764
 35 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  63:59  3869  6188
 36 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  65:09  3651  6407
 37 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200  65:21  3613  2019
 38 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  67:05  3288  6440
 39 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  68:31  3020  4554
 40 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  68:46  2973  5220
 41 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  70:17  2689  2484
 42 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  73:22  2111  6904
#
4918     H21B                  23.08.2019 RVP = 7069/7069  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  36:14  7560  6977
  2 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  39:01  7054  6892
  3 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  41:34  6591  5872
  4 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  41:51  6540  5936
  5 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  42:05  6498  6860
  6 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  42:14  6470  6121
  7 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  43:25  6256  6298
  8 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  43:47  6189  6369
  9 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  44:06  6132  5298
 10 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  44:17  6098  6900
 11 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  45:14  5926  6707
 12 Neumann Tomáš                  PVP8900  45:50  5817     0
 13 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  46:19  5729  6229
 14 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  46:33  5687  6032
 15 Šatánek Martin                 SFM8201  49:11  5209  2326
 16 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  49:11  5209  4942
 17 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  49:17  5191  7505
 18 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  50:11  5027  5445
 19 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  50:53  4900  6115
 20 Sebera Václav                  SFM8302  50:53  4900  1387
 21 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  51:47  4737  4978
 22 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  52:32  4601  5750
 23 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  52:33  4598  5517
 24 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301  53:19  4459   372
 25 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  54:23  4265  4214
 26 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  54:57  4162  5594
 27 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  55:02  4147  3201
 28 Strakoš Matěj                  SFM9901  59:32  3330  1922
 29 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  60:48  3100  3922
 30 Hinkelmann Erik                ZBM9403  65:09  2310   879
 31 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  65:12  2301  2965
 32 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL7406  66:42  2029  3173
 33 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  66:55  1990  2245
 34 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  69:35  1506  2048
 35 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  73:32   789  4188
 36 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  77:50     8  3650
 37 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  80:48     0  3197
 38 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  82:05     0  2891
 39 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  84:45     0  3964
 40 Peths Jan                      KRN8101   DISK     0   831
 41 Málek Martin                   CST8902   DISK     0  5845
#
4918     H21C                  23.08.2019 RVP = 6117/6117  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  35:38  6880  7343
  2 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  41:20  6023  4747
  3 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200  45:10  5447  2202
  4 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  48:40  4921  4852
  5 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  49:50  4746  3400
  6 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  52:53  4288  4165
  7 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  53:03  4263  3438
  8 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  59:10  3344  7525
  9 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  60:01  3216  1662
 10 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404  64:22  2563   800
 11 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  65:24  2407  3187
 12 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  67:43  2059  1892
 13 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  68:05  2004   702
 14 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  70:19  1669  3054
 15 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  80:21   161   598
 16 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601  93:48     0   318
#
4918     H35                   23.08.2019 RVP = 6698/6604  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  39:21  7055  6768
  2 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  43:30  6406  7208
  3 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  43:51  6351  5519
  4 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  45:13  6137  6272
  5 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  45:33  6085  6370
  6 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  46:38  5916  6027
  7 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  47:36  5765  5475
  8 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  47:51  5725  6444
  9 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  49:38  5447  3373
 10 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  52:29  5001  4395
 11 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  54:44  4649  5176
 12 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  56:15  4412  3899
 13 Voráček Michal                 OSN8000  61:10  3643  5750
 14 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  61:18  3622  1486
 15 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  63:07  3338  4644
 16 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  67:17  2687  4342
 17 Hudeček Tomáš                  OOP8201  69:20  2366  2220
 18 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  76:51  1191  4576
 19 Vítek Jiří                     DKL7300  76:51  1191  1371
 20 Šlapánek René                  ROU7904  81:21   487  1817
 21 Létal Jiří                     SFM8202  85:48     0   635
 22 Příkazský Jakub                PHK8000  94:35     0  2532
 23 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  95:30     0  2015
 24 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603 100:41     0  2385
 25 Dosbaba Marek                  TTR8101 126:05     0     0
 26 Ježowicz Roman                 VLI8002 189:17     0  2414
 27 Balcar Vít                     CET8103   DISK     0    30
#
4918     H40                   23.08.2019 RVP = 6797/6668  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koťátko Zdeněk                 SJC7701  36:42  6813  2792
  2 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  37:53  6602  6936
  3 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  37:58  6587  7269
  4 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  37:59  6584  6861
  5 Jiran Jan                      PHK7701  38:25  6507  5356
  6 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  40:43  6099  5471
  7 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  42:02  5865  5856
  8 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  43:11  5660  5152
  9 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  43:55  5530  4676
 10 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  46:40  5041  4545
 11 Janků Marek                    STE7102  47:19  4926  6120
 12 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  51:03  4262  4566
 13 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  52:00  4093  4085
 14 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  55:16  3513  4517
 15 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  56:20  3323  4293
 16 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  57:12  3169  4457
 17 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  57:18  3152  1931
 18 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  58:02  3021  3361
 19 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  58:23  2959  5051
 20 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  58:53  2870  4022
 21 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  62:33  2219  4373
 22 Pospíšil Radek                 TJP7802  65:25  1709  3208
 23 Skal Jaroslav                  TJN7504  67:52  1274  1677
 24 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  70:01   892  2899
 25 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  73:43   234  4081
 26 Kadečka Jakub                  JEN7901  75:43     0  1556
 27 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600  77:11     0  1955
 28 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  77:12     0  3289
 29 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603  81:02     0   421
 30 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  82:52     0  2698
 31 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  88:09     0  2280
 32 Kadaně Miroslav                LPU7817  95:26     0     0
 33 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601  98:54     0  1200
 34 Mencl Pavel                    DKP7912 108:12     0     0
 35 Procinger Michal               VRL7602 109:25     0   640
 36 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319   DISK     0  4546
 37 Kutek Pavel                    JEN7701   DISK     0     0
#
4918     H45                   23.08.2019 RVP = 6808/6645  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  33:42  6753  6770
  2 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  34:12  6656  7116
  3 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  34:52  6526  6172
  4 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  37:15  6064  6286
  5 Kamenický Jan                  PHK6601  37:25  6032  5780
  6 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  38:50  5757  5754
  7 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  39:20  5660  6488
  8 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  39:47  5573  5286
  9 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  40:05  5514  6135
 10 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  40:22  5459  6859
 11 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  40:37  5411  5821
 12 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  42:10  5110  5583
 13 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  42:30  5046  5387
 14 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  42:31  5042  6084
 15 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  42:50  4981  5223
 16 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  43:59  4758  3837
 17 Trhlík Tomáš                   PLU7407  44:06  4735  2343
 18 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  44:39  4629  5369
 19 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  44:53  4583  4747
 20 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  45:18  4502  4948
 21 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  45:23  4486  5477
 22 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  46:01  4363  4731
 23 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  46:03  4357  5099
 24 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  46:14  4321  4407
 25 Biederman Pawel                CHC7102  46:53  4195     0
 26 Titz Pavel                     VSP7400  46:56  4186  2870
 27 Háp Pavel                      PHK7101  47:14  4127  4536
 28 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  47:51  4008  4609
 29 Kunart Tomáš                   PHK7205  48:01  3975  3279
 30 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  48:06  3959  4789
 31 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  48:18  3921  5321
 32 Vinš Pavel                     DKL6900  48:36  3862  2429
 33 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  49:13  3743  5195
 34 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  49:36  3668  5475
 35 Gemperle František             MFP7102  52:10  3170     0
 36 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  52:18  3145  4781
 37 Faltejsek Pavel                PHK7003  52:35  3090  3227
 38 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  52:59  3012  4676
 39 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  54:01  2812  4663
 40 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  54:23  2740  4880
 41 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  55:23  2547  4427
 42 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  58:15  1990  2968
 43 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  58:15  1990  3813
 44 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  59:42  1709  2000
 45 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  61:29  1363  3573
 46 Hankovec Petr                  KAM7101  62:24  1185   517
 47 Beseda Pavel                   PHK6910  62:27  1176  2688
 48 Horák Pavel (Starosta)         VSP7305  62:59  1072  6410
 49 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  63:20  1004  3574
 50 Kodejš Zdeněk                  VSP7202  65:28   591  1385
 51 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  66:02   481  2165
 52 Kosobud Dušan                  VTA7201  68:26    15  2551
 53 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  70:26     0  2487
 54 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  72:06     0  2120
 55 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104  74:34     0  2056
 56 Hric Jan                       MFP6300  76:46     0  1319
 57 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  78:24     0  2996
 58 Janovský Petr                  JIL7202  78:34     0   429
 59 Kruschina Jan                  LTP7202  79:17     0  2981
 60 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  79:52     0  1924
 61 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201  81:44     0   292
 62 Pompach Martin                 PHK7207  85:02     0   407
 63 Škácha Michal                  DKP7103  87:05     0   461
 64 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901  88:40     0  2205
 65 David Vladimír                 SFM7401  89:10     0   399
 66 Hladík Zdeněk                  DKP7401  95:11     0   623
 67 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  97:43     0   487
 68 Urbánek Martin                 SFM7400 100:26     0   580
 69 Mencl Martin                   JEN7301 102:57     0    59
 70 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 103:38     0   507
#
4918     H50                   23.08.2019 RVP = 5853/5683  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  30:41  5732  5712
  2 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  31:04  5662  6019
  3 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  31:06  5655  6115
  4 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  31:44  5539  5379
  5 Málek Martin                   CST6501  33:22  5239  5417
  6 Gryc Tomáš                     TBM6903  34:05  5108  4712
  7 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  34:55  4955  5149
  8 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  39:02  4199  4603
  9 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  39:40  4082  5565
 10 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  41:32  3740  5212
 11 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  41:35  3731  5323
 12 Kober Michal                   LPU6702  41:58  3660  4291
 13 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  42:22  3587  4484
 14 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  42:46  3513  5207
 15 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  42:47  3510  4152
 16 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  43:51  3314  3315
 17 Valášek Petr                   KAM6600  45:20  3042  2110
 18 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  46:32  2822  3945
 19 Zavadil Pavel                  KAM6401  47:09  2708     0
 20 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  47:45  2598  4918
 21 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  48:06  2534  4029
 22 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  49:14  2326  3349
 23 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  49:30  2277  3744
 24 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  52:28  1732  2243
 25 Lukašák Štefan                 STE6700  55:20  1206   690
 26 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  55:21  1203  3229
 27 Jeřábek Petr                   UOL6702  58:14   673   272
 28 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  58:25   640  3418
 29 Müller Robert                  OAV6900  60:07   327   489
 30 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  61:17   113  3068
 31 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  62:49     0  3142
 32 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  65:35     0  3079
 33 Waněk Hubert                   LPU6506  67:19     0  1390
 34 Hudeček Jaroslav               KTA6501  84:33     0   797
 35 Müller Jan                     HCE6800  92:29     0   808
#
4918     H55                   23.08.2019 RVP = 5131/4957  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  30:30  5389  5227
  2 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  32:24  5108  5294
  3 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  37:22  4371  4978
  4 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  37:30  4351  4949
  5 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  38:23  4220  4195
  6 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  42:25  3622  4076
  7 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  43:06  3521  5023
  8 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  43:41  3434  3935
  9 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  43:44  3427  3606
 10 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  44:59  3242  2946
 11 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101  46:09  3069  3095
 12 Teplý Jiří                     SHK6401  46:46  2977  3435
 13 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  48:39  2698  3488
 14 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  50:37  2406  2919
 15 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  50:50  2374  3286
 16 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  51:05  2337  4323
 17 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  51:12  2320  3659
 18 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  52:10  2177  3423
 19 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  52:50  2078  3623
 20 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  54:01  1902  3886
 21 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  56:34  1524  3143
 22 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  60:56   877  2157
 23 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  64:10   397  2675
 24 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304  73:23     0   704
 25 Hulha Karel                    LTP6001  80:03     0    86
 26 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  82:05     0  2065
#
4918     H60                   23.08.2019 RVP = 4788/4601  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  29:31  5096  5410
  2 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  32:00  4750  4879
  3 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  37:41  3959  3762
  4 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  38:36  3831  4767
  5 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  39:06  3762  3865
  6 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  43:15  3184  3378
  7 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  44:37  2994  4097
  8 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  46:11  2776  3546
  9 Pávek Miloš                    BOR5801  47:59  2526  3613
 10 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  48:33  2447  3168
 11 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  51:56  1976  3935
 12 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  55:45  1445  3972
 13 Poklop Lubomír                 UOL5601  59:48   881  1642
#
4918     H65                   23.08.2019 RVP = 4013/3836  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  26:12  4094  4104
  2 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  28:37  3764  3910
  3 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  29:27  3650  4233
  4 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  32:18  3261  3678
  5 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100  34:39  2940  2772
  6 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  35:38  2806  3274
  7 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  36:20  2710  3803
  8 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  36:36  2674  3517
  9 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  37:39  2530  3523
 10 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  39:19  2303  2996
 11 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  39:22  2296  3477
 12 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  41:22  2023  3742
 13 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  41:26  2014  2936
 14 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  42:06  1923  3185
 15 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  43:12  1772  2606
 16 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  45:26  1467  2611
 17 Neumann Zbyněk                 LME5300  45:45  1424     0
 18 Wald František                 FSP5300  45:45  1424  2723
 19 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  45:55  1401  1793
 20 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  46:36  1308  2486
 21 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  48:24  1062  3049
 22 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL5001  48:51  1001  1917
 23 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  48:53   996  2472
 24 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202  50:30   775  2271
 25 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  50:46   739  2180
 26 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  53:24   379  2727
 27 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  55:05   149  1824
 28 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901  59:15     0  1529
 29 Kadečka Jiří                   JEN5002  61:00     0   287
 30 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  63:46     0  2134
 31 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  64:00     0  1528
#
4918     H70                   23.08.2019 RVP = 3638/3460  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  29:57  3619  3276
  2 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  31:59  3395  3662
  3 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  32:15  3366  3900
  4 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  33:06  3272  3715
  5 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  38:17  2701  2657
  6 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  39:03  2616  2633
  7 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  39:10  2603  2196
  8 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  40:11  2491  2220
  9 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  44:39  1999  2134
 10 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  45:23  1918  3175
 11 Grosman Pavel                  JEN4801  45:42  1883   920
 12 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  49:25  1474  2470
 13 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  49:32  1461  1493
 14 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  67:24     0  1687
 15 Duda František                 KPY4600  67:28     0  1437
 16 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501   DISK     0  1125
#
4918     H75                   23.08.2019 RVP = 2274/2151  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  35:31  2629  2686
  2 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  47:30  2064  2670
  3 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  53:55  1762  2096
  4 Picek Jan                      TJN4000  55:59  1664  1085
  5 Kohout Tomáš                   UVP3700  62:43  1347  1645
  6 Štrojsa Josef                  KAS4000   DISK     0  1029
#
4919     H21E                  24.08.2019 RVP = 9238/9238  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  72:03  9569  9152
  2 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  75:22  9159  9455
  3 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  76:46  8986  9130
  4 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  76:49  8980  9115
  5 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  78:27  8778  9163
  6 Procházka David                LPU9113  82:03  8333  8941
  7 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  84:57  7975  8715
  8 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  85:08  7952  9183
  9 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  85:39  7888  8706
 10 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  86:04  7836  9030
 11 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  86:23  7797  8523
 12 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  87:56  7606  8128
 13 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  89:33  7406  8487
 14 Biederman Marcin               CHC9805  89:55  7361   471
 15 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  91:42  7140  7588
 16 Hepner David                   SHK7601  91:59  7105  8084
 17 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  94:24  6806  8410
 18 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  95:10  6711  5286
 19 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  96:06  6596  7892
 20 Mikel David                    TZL9703  97:20  6444  7673
 21 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  97:23  6437  7837
 22 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  97:47  6388  7730
 23 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  99:52  6130  7507
 24 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  99:57  6120  8159
 25 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407 101:15  5959  6675
 26 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701 101:25  5939  8002
 27 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101 103:58  5624  7872
 28 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116 103:59  5622  6478
 29 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904 107:06  5236  7067
 30 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000 109:14  4972  7810
 31 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 109:40  4919  7877
 32 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 110:21  4834  6483
 33 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600 110:24  4828  7688
 34 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401 111:09  4736  8555
 35 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401 115:07  4245  7470
 36 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908 119:20  3724  3196
 37 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105 133:22  1989  4376
 38 Kubina Matěj                   DKP9205 140:04  1161  1962
 39 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503   DISK     0  8252
 40 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  8054
 41 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701   DISK     0  8549
 42 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801   DISK     0  8640
 43 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702   DISK     0  8831
#
4919     H21A                  24.08.2019 RVP = 8056/8056  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  74:51  8207  8211
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  76:28  8036  8204
  3 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  77:31  7925  7427
  4 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  77:37  7915  7640
  5 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  80:13  7640  7924
  6 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  81:05  7548  7422
  7 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  81:21  7520  7819
  8 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  82:14  7427  7545
  9 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  82:38  7385  7769
 10 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  82:56  7353  7885
 11 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  84:07  7228  6445
 12 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  85:21  7098  7510
 13 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  85:24  7093  7563
 14 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  88:57  6718  7300
 15 Neumann Vojtěch                PVP9400  90:27  6559   515
 16 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  91:31  6447  7213
 17 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  91:35  6440  6294
 18 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  91:50  6413  6605
 19 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  92:25  6352  6834
 20 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  93:07  6278  7764
 21 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  93:15  6263  6574
 22 Pustai David                   TJN9301  94:31  6130  6546
 23 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  95:01  6077  6186
 24 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  95:06  6068  6905
 25 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  96:01  5971  6039
 26 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  96:09  5957  5941
 27 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  97:26  5822  5220
 28 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  98:17  5732  6188
 29 Koleš Jan                      LPU8610  98:26  5716   261
 30 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  99:40  5586  4804
 31 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505 100:47  5468  4554
 32 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001 102:00  5339  6901
 33 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901 102:41  5267  6659
 34 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403 105:16  4994  5563
 35 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102 107:40  4741  3957
 36 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700 109:59  4496  5087
 37 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002 110:12  4473  6126
 38 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101 113:11  4158  5266
 39 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200 115:23  3926  2019
 40 Žák Jan                        LPU9802 127:24  2657  5522
 41 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405 133:45  1986  2484
 42 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703 134:15  1933  7398
 43 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300   DISK     0  5962
 44 Buk Petr                       ROU0001   DISK     0  6407
 45 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701   DISK     0  6904
 46 Janas Petr                     PGP7106   DISK     0  6440
#
4919     H21B                  24.08.2019 RVP = 7069/7069  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  58:45  7321  6977
  2 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  60:39  7101  6892
  3 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  63:23  6784  6900
  4 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  68:41  6169  7505
  5 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  69:34  6066  6860
  6 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  70:01  6014  6229
  7 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  70:27  5964  6032
  8 Málek Martin                   CST8902  70:45  5929  5845
  9 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  70:48  5923  6298
 10 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  71:02  5896  6121
 11 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  71:18  5865  5942
 12 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  73:01  5666  6369
 13 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  73:08  5652  6115
 14 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  73:14  5641  5740
 15 Šatánek Martin                 SFM8201  74:46  5463  2326
 16 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  75:02  5432  5936
 17 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  75:35  5368  5594
 18 Sebera Václav                  SFM8302  77:31  5144  1387
 19 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  77:39  5128  5872
 20 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  77:52  5103  5445
 21 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  78:27  5036  4942
 22 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  80:58  4744  5481
 23 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301  82:15  4595   372
 24 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  83:41  4429  4978
 25 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL7406  84:23  4347  3173
 26 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  85:39  4200  4214
 27 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  86:35  4092  6707
 28 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  87:59  3930  5517
 29 Strakoš Matěj                  SFM9901  89:23  3767  1922
 30 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  92:03  3458  2965
 31 Hinkelmann Erik                ZBM9403  92:23  3419   879
 32 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  93:19  3311  4188
 33 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  93:27  3295  3922
 34 Neumann Tomáš                  PVP8900  95:52  3015     0
 35 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  97:21  2843  3201
 36 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  98:13  2742   831
 37 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  99:14  2625  3650
 38 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804 101:03  2414  5750
 39 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110 101:07  2406  3197
 40 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303 111:55  1153  2891
 41 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400   DISK     0  5298
 42 Šklíba David                   TJN9902   DISK     0  2245
 43 Kučerka David                  LIT8202   DISK     0  2048
#
4919     H21C                  24.08.2019 RVP = 6117/6117  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  47:37  6616  7343
  2 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  52:12  6075  4852
  3 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  55:44  5659  4747
  4 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200  60:19  5118  2202
  5 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  64:51  4583  3438
  6 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  66:56  4337  3400
  7 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  70:05  3966  7525
  8 Bláha David                    SRK9510  75:15  3356    97
  9 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404  80:48  2702   800
 10 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  88:03  1846  1662
 11 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  88:47  1760  2283
 12 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  92:04  1372  3187
 13 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  96:06   897  3054
 14 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  97:25   741   702
 15 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900 107:25     0  1892
 16 Jiran Miloš                    VRL9904 117:11     0   502
 17 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800   DISK     0   598
#
4919     H35                   24.08.2019 RVP = 6698/6604  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  57:04  7021  6768
  2 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  62:17  6455  6444
  3 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  63:23  6336  6370
  4 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  68:26  5788  6027
  5 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  69:04  5720  5475
  6 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  69:44  5647  5519
  7 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  74:02  5181  7208
  8 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  75:10  5058  3899
  9 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  76:23  4926  4644
 10 Voráček Michal                 OSN8000  77:02  4856  5750
 11 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  78:43  4673  1486
 12 Hudeček Tomáš                  OOP8201  79:43  4565  2220
 13 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  86:41  3810  4576
 14 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  87:17  3745  5176
 15 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  87:26  3728  4395
 16 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  95:00  2908  4342
 17 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000 105:27  1775  2015
 18 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603 114:07   835  2385
 19 Létal Jiří                     SFM8202 119:13   282   635
 20 Vítek Jiří                     DKL7300 123:21     0  1371
 21 Příkazský Jakub                PHK8000 126:58     0  2532
 22 Šlapánek René                  ROU7904 138:03     0  1817
 23 Balcar Vít                     CET8103 164:26     0    30
 24 Dosbaba Marek                  TTR8101   DISK     0     0
#
4919     H40                   24.08.2019 RVP = 6797/6668  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  53:19  6786  6861
  2 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  54:22  6657  7269
  3 Jiran Jan                      PHK7701  55:10  6559  5356
  4 Koťátko Zdeněk                 SJC7701  59:46  5994  2792
  5 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  62:09  5701  5856
  6 Janků Marek                    STE7102  62:30  5658  6120
  7 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  63:53  5488  5471
  8 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  69:04  4852  5152
  9 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  74:33  4178  4546
 10 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  74:38  4168  4085
 11 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  75:39  4043  4081
 12 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  76:45  3908  4022
 13 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  77:03  3871  4517
 14 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  78:53  3646  4676
 15 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  80:21  3466  4457
 16 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  80:23  3462  4545
 17 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  84:33  2950  1931
 18 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  85:07  2880  5051
 19 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  86:46  2678  4566
 20 Pospíšil Radek                 TJP7802  88:38  2448  3208
 21 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  88:54  2416  3361
 22 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600  97:39  1341  1955
 23 Kadečka Jakub                  JEN7901  98:13  1271  1556
 24 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  98:58  1179  4293
 25 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  99:21  1132  3289
 26 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900 100:53   944  4373
 27 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603 101:04   921  2899
 28 Oravec Tomáš                   TJN7505 110:53     0   596
 29 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703 116:13     0  2351
 30 Skal Jaroslav                  TJN7504 117:04     0  1677
 31 Procinger Michal               VRL7602 126:53     0   640
 32 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508 129:15     0  2280
 33 Kadaně Miroslav                LPU7817 130:20     0     0
 34 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 133:59     0   421
 35 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 138:35     0  1200
 36 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517 139:08     0  2698
 37 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705   DISK     0  6936
 38 Mencl Pavel                    DKP7912   DISK     0     0
#
4919     H45                   24.08.2019 RVP = 6808/6645  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  48:32  6719  7116
  2 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  49:14  6624  6286
  3 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  49:28  6592  6770
  4 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  52:05  6238  6859
  5 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  52:38  6163  6246
  6 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  53:34  6037  6135
  7 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  53:55  5990  5195
  8 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  54:01  5976  6084
  9 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  54:22  5929  6172
 10 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  54:49  5868  6488
 11 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  55:06  5829  5583
 12 Kamenický Jan                  PHK6601  57:41  5480  5780
 13 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  58:03  5430  5754
 14 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  61:08  5013  5223
 15 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  61:17  4992  4789
 16 Vinš Pavel                     DKL6900  61:38  4945  2429
 17 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  61:48  4922  5821
 18 Kunart Tomáš                   PHK7205  62:12  4868  3279
 19 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  63:28  4697  4948
 20 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  64:00  4624  5099
 21 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  65:31  4419  5475
 22 Trhlík Tomáš                   PLU7407  65:32  4417  2343
 23 Háp Pavel                      PHK7101  65:55  4365  4536
 24 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  66:06  4340  5369
 25 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  66:09  4333  4427
 26 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  67:51  4103  5387
 27 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  68:04  4074  3837
 28 Titz Pavel                     VSP7400  70:07  3796  2870
 29 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  70:52  3695  5477
 30 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  71:18  3636  4676
 31 Biederman Pawel                CHC7102  71:25  3620     0
 32 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  71:55  3553  5321
 33 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  72:06  3528  4731
 34 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  72:31  3471  3573
 35 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  73:19  3363  4781
 36 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  73:38  3320  4609
 37 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  74:37  3187  3574
 38 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  75:25  3079  4747
 39 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  75:35  3056  4663
 40 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  76:28  2937  4407
 41 Gemperle František             MFP7102  77:01  2862     0
 42 Štverák Jan                    CHA7301  77:56  2738  1658
 43 Kodejš Zdeněk                  VSP7202  81:01  2321  1385
 44 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  83:32  1980  3813
 45 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  84:08  1899  2968
 46 Faltejsek Pavel                PHK7003  84:20  1871  3227
 47 Beseda Pavel                   PHK6910  86:06  1632  2688
 48 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  92:45   732  2996
 49 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  94:02   558  2000
 50 Pompach Martin                 PHK7207  94:04   554   407
 51 Kosobud Dušan                  VTA7201  94:11   538  2551
 52 Hankovec Petr                  KAM7101  95:45   326   517
 53 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  96:03   285  2165
 54 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  96:15   258  3093
 55 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  97:23   105  1924
 56 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901 100:35     0  2205
 57 Hric Jan                       MFP6300 107:35     0  1319
 58 David Vladimír                 SFM7401 109:02     0   399
 59 Janovský Petr                  JIL7202 112:55     0   429
 60 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102 118:58     0   487
 61 Kruschina Jan                  LTP7202 119:56     0  2981
 62 Mencl Martin                   JEN7301 123:00     0    59
 63 Hladík Zdeněk                  DKP7401 126:02     0   623
 64 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104 131:02     0  2056
 65 Urbánek Martin                 SFM7400 137:06     0   580
 66 Škácha Michal                  DKP7103 144:49     0   461
 67 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 150:56     0   507
 68 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401   DISK     0  5286
 69 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201   DISK     0   292
 70 Horák Pavel (Starosta)         VSP7305   DISK     0  6410
 71 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902   DISK     0  2120
#
4919     H50                   24.08.2019 RVP = 5853/5683  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  51:26  5814  6019
  2 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  52:06  5742  6115
  3 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  54:25  5492  5712
  4 Málek Martin                   CST6501  55:54  5332  5417
  5 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  55:55  5330  5379
  6 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  56:16  5293  5323
  7 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  58:20  5070  5149
  8 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  58:34  5044  4918
  9 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  59:19  4963  5212
 10 Gryc Tomáš                     TBM6903  59:27  4949  4712
 11 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  60:23  4848  5565
 12 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  62:46  4591  5207
 13 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  64:29  4406  4603
 14 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  66:12  4220  4029
 15 Kober Michal                   LPU6702  68:26  3979  4291
 16 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  72:41  3521  3945
 17 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  73:21  3449  3315
 18 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  76:18  3130  4152
 19 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  77:22  3015  3349
 20 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  79:06  2828  3418
 21 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  82:51  2423  3744
 22 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  82:51  2423  3229
 23 Müller Robert                  OAV6900  85:58  2087   489
 24 Lukašák Štefan                 STE6700  86:12  2062   690
 25 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  91:51  1452  2243
 26 Veselý Pavel                   TUV6901  94:01  1218  1548
 27 Zavadil Pavel                  KAM6401  96:00  1004     0
 28 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603 101:09   448  3142
 29 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602 104:22   101  3068
 30 Hudeček Jaroslav               KTA6501 121:07     0   797
 31 Waněk Hubert                   LPU6506 130:43     0  1390
 32 Müller Jan                     HCE6800 166:51     0   808
 33 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601   DISK     0  4484
 34 Jeřábek Petr                   UOL6702   DISK     0   272
 35 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600   DISK     0  3079
 36 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702   DISK     0  3790
#
4919     H55                   24.08.2019 RVP = 5131/4957  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  53:04  5019  5294
  2 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  53:39  4965  5227
  3 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  54:32  4884  5023
  4 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  57:44  4589  4824
  5 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  58:40  4503  4978
  6 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  61:25  4249  4949
  7 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  62:13  4175  4323
  8 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  63:36  4048  4195
  9 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  63:53  4022  4076
 10 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  65:46  3848  3935
 11 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  65:48  3845  3623
 12 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  66:22  3793  3886
 13 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  67:43  3668  3606
 14 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  69:23  3515  3488
 15 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  69:28  3507  3659
 16 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101  70:11  3441  3095
 17 Teplý Jiří                     SHK6401  70:19  3429  3435
 18 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  71:21  3333  2946
 19 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  73:40  3120  3423
 20 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  73:46  3110  2919
 21 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  81:03  2439  3286
 22 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  84:03  2162  2675
 23 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  91:06  1512  3143
 24 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  92:17  1403  2157
 25 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304 104:28   280   704
 26 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202 127:39     0  2065
 27 Hulha Karel                    LTP6001 174:30     0    86
#
4919     H60                   24.08.2019 RVP = 4788/4601  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  48:18  5188  5410
  2 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  57:35  4416  4879
  3 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  60:11  4200  4767
  4 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  61:40  4077  3762
  5 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  62:05  4042  3865
  6 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  64:01  3882  3935
  7 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  64:41  3826  4097
  8 Pávek Miloš                    BOR5801  64:41  3826  3613
  9 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  70:58  3304  3378
 10 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  78:47  2654  3972
 11 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  82:10  2373  3168
 12 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  83:34  2256  3546
 13 Poklop Lubomír                 UOL5601 104:11   543  1642
#
4919     H65                   24.08.2019 RVP = 4013/3836  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  45:33  3969  4104
  2 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  47:52  3781  4233
  3 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  48:09  3758  3910
  4 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  50:13  3590  3803
  5 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  56:10  3106  3678
  6 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  56:49  3053  3517
  7 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  60:35  2747  3523
  8 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  61:21  2685  3742
  9 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100  62:50  2564  2772
 10 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  64:12  2453  3274
 11 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  66:32  2263  2936
 12 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  67:04  2220  2968
 13 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  68:36  2095  2996
 14 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  74:03  1652  3185
 15 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  74:06  1648  3477
 16 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  75:55  1501  1793
 17 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  79:58  1171  2472
 18 Neumann Zbyněk                 LME5300  81:19  1062     0
 19 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  81:24  1055  2180
 20 Wald František                 FSP5300  81:59  1008  2723
 21 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  85:56   686  2606
 22 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  87:50   532  2486
 23 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  89:27   401  1528
 24 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  89:56   361  2611
 25 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  90:08   345  2727
 26 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  91:24   242  2134
 27 Kadečka Jiří                   JEN5002 100:31     0   287
 28 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901 103:27     0  1529
 29 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001 104:41     0  1824
 30 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202   DISK     0  2271
 31 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL5001   DISK     0  1917
 32 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401   DISK     0  3049
#
4919     H70                   24.08.2019 RVP = 3638/3460  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  33:43  3547  3662
  2 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  34:21  3483  3715
  3 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  35:41  3350  3900
  4 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  36:13  3297  3276
  5 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  43:20  2585  2470
  6 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  49:33  1963  2633
  7 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  49:49  1936  2134
  8 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  50:34  1861  2657
  9 Grosman Pavel                  JEN4801  56:33  1262   920
 10 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  57:56  1124  1493
 11 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  59:39   952  2220
 12 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  59:41   949  2196
 13 Duda František                 KPY4600  65:01   415  1437
 14 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  66:59   218  1687
 15 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501  76:11     0  1125
 16 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900   DISK     0  3175
#
4919     H75                   24.08.2019 RVP = 2274/2151  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  32:56  2278  2686
  2 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  35:52  2097  2096
  3 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  36:09  2080  2670
  4 Kohout Tomáš                   UVP3700  51:40  1125  1645
  5 Picek Jan                      TJN4000  61:43   507  1085
#
4948     H21                   24.08.2019 RVP = 7043/7043  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  66:13  7919  8169
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  80:06  6626  6277
  3 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  80:33  6584  6249
  4 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  85:08  6157  7476
  5 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  89:35  5743  5270
  6 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  94:29  5286  6043
  7 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700  94:33  5280  3409
  8 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 105:18  4279  5447
#
4948     H35                   24.08.2019 RVP = 4555/4491  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  54:19  4713  5205
  2 Ševčík Marek                   PCB6701  58:30  4384  4219
  3 Kopecky Martin                 OPI7400  58:35  4377  2880
  4 Hartvich Otto                  OPI6900  60:38  4216  3761
  5 Kříž Dušan                     KRL7800  60:52  4198  3548
  6 Ruda Petr                      VTA7301  61:54  4117  4036
  7 Princ David                    TCB6901  63:48  3967  4760
  8 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  75:30  3047  3631
#
4948     H45                   24.08.2019 RVP = 3949/3854  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  50:22  4013  4747
  2 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  51:27  3933  4747
  3 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  55:45  3618  4408
  4 Soudek Vojtěch                 TCB5601  73:05  2346  1895
  5 Heřman Daniel                  KRE7100  73:19  2328  1456
  6 Váňa Richard                   OPI7200  82:28  1657   140
  7 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406 114:25     0   332
#
4948     H55                   24.08.2019 RVP = 4074/3935  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  48:35  4294  4129
  2 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  55:50  3761  3425
  3 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  55:57  3752  5263
  4 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  57:02  3672  3480
  5 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  60:43  3401  2396
  6 Balek Zdeněk                   OPI6300  70:05  2711  1571
  7 Pšenička Miloslav              TCB6101  75:04  2345  1951
  8 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  77:11  2189  2186
#
4948     H65                   24.08.2019 RVP = 2306/2205  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šafařík Bedřich                OPI4600  42:04  2591  2352
  2 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  50:23  2232  2085
  3 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  60:37  1790  1551
  4 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  62:08  1724  1410
  5 Matějů Ivan                    UVP4600  68:01  1470  1113
  6 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401   DISK     0  3236
#
4920     H21E                  25.08.2019 RVP = 9238/9238  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  36:12  9492  9152
  2 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  36:44  9360  9130
  3 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  38:44  8863  9163
  4 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  38:58  8805  9115
  5 Biederman Marcin               CHC9805  39:17  8727   471
  6 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  39:31  8669  8831
  7 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  39:31  8669  9030
  8 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  39:42  8623  9455
  9 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  40:36  8400  8555
 10 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  41:07  8272  8706
 11 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  41:17  8230  9183
 12 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  42:23  7957  8159
 13 Procházka David                LPU9113  43:02  7796  8941
 14 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  45:07  7279  8252
 15 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  45:11  7262  8002
 16 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  45:11  7262  8715
 17 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  45:29  7188  8523
 18 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  45:36  7159  7588
 19 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  46:52  6845  8410
 20 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  47:03  6799  8487
 21 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  47:13  6758  7892
 22 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  47:30  6687  7872
 23 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  48:19  6485  7837
 24 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  48:27  6452  6675
 25 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  50:12  6017  5286
 26 Hepner David                   SHK7601  50:22  5976  8084
 27 Mikel David                    TZL9703  50:25  5963  7673
 28 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  50:38  5910  7730
 29 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  51:27  5707  3196
 30 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  53:22  5231  7877
 31 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  53:31  5194  6483
 32 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  54:40  4909  7810
 33 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  55:19  4747  7470
 34 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  56:43  4400  7507
 35 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  57:12  4280  7688
 36 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  60:09  3548  6478
 37 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  65:48  2145  7067
 38 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  66:56  1864  4376
 39 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  8054
 40 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701   DISK     0  8549
#
4920     H21A                  25.08.2019 RVP = 8056/8056  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  39:12  8466  8211
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  41:33  8007  8204
  3 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  43:09  7695  7924
  4 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  43:45  7578  7510
  5 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  44:12  7490  7640
  6 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  44:35  7416  7427
  7 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  44:41  7396  6834
  8 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  45:46  7185  7885
  9 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  46:18  7081  6407
 10 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  46:19  7077  7422
 11 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  46:31  7038  3957
 12 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  46:33  7032  7545
 13 Pustai David                   TJN9301  46:38  7016  6546
 14 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  48:08  6723  7769
 15 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  48:24  6671  7300
 16 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  48:46  6600  6905
 17 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  48:52  6580  7563
 18 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  49:09  6525  6294
 19 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  50:12  6320  6659
 20 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  50:22  6287  6445
 21 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  51:35  6050  5962
 22 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  51:59  5972  4804
 23 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  52:34  5858  6186
 24 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  52:47  5816  6574
 25 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  53:11  5738  6188
 26 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  53:16  5722  6126
 27 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  54:56  5397  6605
 28 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  55:28  5293  5522
 29 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  55:55  5205  6039
 30 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  57:37  4873  7213
 31 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200  59:02  4597  2019
 32 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  59:51  4438  5087
 33 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  60:35  4295  5941
 34 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  61:48  4057  5266
 35 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  62:00  4018  7819
 36 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  63:27  3735  5220
 37 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  66:48  3082  2484
 38 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  69:25  2572  5563
 39 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  70:28  2367  7398
 40 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  70:33  2350  6440
 41 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001   DISK     0  6901
#
4920     H21B                  25.08.2019 RVP = 7069/7069  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  40:43  7290  6977
  2 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  42:32  6984  6900
  3 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  42:51  6931  6892
  4 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  46:01  6399  5298
  5 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  46:24  6334  6115
  6 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  47:13  6197  6860
  7 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  48:08  6043  5445
  8 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  48:20  6009  5594
  9 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  48:29  5984  7505
 10 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  48:44  5942  5942
 11 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  48:55  5911  6229
 12 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  50:05  5715  6369
 13 Sebera Václav                  SFM8302  50:16  5684  1387
 14 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  50:43  5608  6707
 15 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  51:00  5561  2245
 16 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  51:33  5468  6032
 17 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  52:00  5392  3964
 18 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301  54:00  5056   372
 19 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  54:08  5034  5481
 20 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  54:37  4952  6121
 21 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  55:46  4759   831
 22 Šatánek Martin                 SFM8201  55:50  4748  2326
 23 Neumann Tomáš                  PVP8900  56:10  4692     0
 24 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  56:16  4675  4214
 25 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  57:17  4504  4978
 26 Málek Martin                   CST8902  57:57  4392  5845
 27 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  58:55  4229  5872
 28 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL7406  59:11  4184  3173
 29 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  59:29  4134  6298
 30 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  59:37  4112  4942
 31 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  61:12  3845  2965
 32 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  63:12  3509  3922
 33 Strakoš Matěj                  SFM9901  63:58  3380  1922
 34 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  64:18  3324  3201
 35 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  67:43  2749  3650
 36 Hinkelmann Erik                ZBM9403  72:02  2024   879
 37 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  72:18  1979  5517
 38 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  75:56  1368  5750
 39 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  78:44   897  4188
 40 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  79:37   748  2048
 41 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  86:56     0  2891
 42 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  97:28     0  3197
#
4920     H21C                  25.08.2019 RVP = 6117/6117  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  41:24  6910  7343
  2 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  49:10  5912  4852
  3 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  52:09  5528  7525
  4 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  59:39  4564  4165
  5 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  62:26  4206  3400
  6 Bláha David                    SRK9510  65:56  3756    97
  7 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  66:49  3642  3187
  8 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  66:57  3625  2283
  9 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404  68:14  3460   800
 10 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  68:42  3400  1662
 11 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  69:27  3304  4747
 12 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  72:53  2862  3438
 13 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  78:58  2080  1892
 14 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  87:22  1000   702
 15 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601   DISK     0   318
 16 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800   DISK     0   598
 17 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200   DISK     0  3054
#
4920     H35                   25.08.2019 RVP = 6698/6604  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  41:25  6679  6768
  2 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  41:53  6605  7208
  3 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  42:23  6527  5519
  4 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  43:22  6372  6370
  5 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  43:26  6361  5853
  6 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  46:10  5930  6444
  7 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  48:01  5639  3373
  8 Voráček Michal                 OSN8000  50:05  5313  5750
  9 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  52:35  4919  3899
 10 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  52:55  4866  5475
 11 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  53:15  4814  6027
 12 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  54:08  4675  4644
 13 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  55:06  4522  4576
 14 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  56:00  4380  4342
 15 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  56:41  4273  5176
 16 Hudeček Tomáš                  OOP8201  60:10  3724  2220
 17 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  61:23  3532  1486
 18 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  63:02  3272  4395
 19 Létal Jiří                     SFM8202  65:51  2828   635
 20 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603  68:39  2386  2385
 21 Vítek Jiří                     DKL7300  71:06  2000  1371
 22 Příkazský Jakub                PHK8000  79:26   687  2532
 23 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  85:40     0  2015
 24 Dosbaba Marek                  TTR8101 104:39     0     0
 25 Balcar Vít                     CET8103 138:43     0    30
#
4920     H40                   25.08.2019 RVP = 6527/6403  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  34:00  6653  6861
  2 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  35:47  6330  7269
  3 Koťátko Zdeněk                 SJC7701  36:22  6225  2792
  4 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  39:52  5591  5471
  5 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  40:16  5519  5856
  6 Janků Marek                    STE7102  42:58  5030  6120
  7 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  42:59  5027  5152
  8 Jiran Jan                      PHK7701  43:08  5000  5356
  9 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  48:54  3957  4373
 10 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  49:12  3902  5051
 11 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  49:39  3821  4081
 12 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  50:14  3715  4022
 13 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  50:21  3694  4517
 14 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  50:49  3610  4676
 15 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  50:57  3586  4566
 16 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  51:42  3450  4085
 17 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  53:03  3206  4545
 18 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  53:14  3173  1931
 19 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  57:55  2325  4546
 20 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  59:50  1978  4457
 21 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  60:39  1831  4293
 22 Kadečka Jakub                  JEN7901  60:54  1785  1556
 23 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  61:36  1659  3361
 24 Pospíšil Radek                 TJP7802  62:07  1565  3208
 25 Skal Jaroslav                  TJN7504  63:58  1230  1677
 26 Procinger Michal               VRL7602  67:08   657   640
 27 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600  70:15    93  1955
 28 Oravec Tomáš                   TJN7505  73:26     0   596
 29 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  73:32     0  2899
 30 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  75:28     0  3289
 31 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703  78:49     0  2351
 32 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  82:55     0  2280
 33 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601  84:00     0  1200
 34 Kadaně Miroslav                LPU7817  91:08     0     0
 35 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  92:09     0  2698
 36 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 107:35     0   421
#
4920     H45                   25.08.2019 RVP = 6808/6645  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  33:11  6692  7116
  2 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  33:18  6669  6859
  3 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  33:47  6573  6488
  4 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  35:22  6258  6172
  5 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  35:55  6149  6246
  6 Kamenický Jan                  PHK6601  36:31  6030  5780
  7 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  36:52  5960  5583
  8 Kunart Tomáš                   PHK7205  37:24  5854  3279
  9 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  37:44  5788  6286
 10 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  37:45  5784  5387
 11 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  37:50  5768  6084
 12 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  37:55  5751  5821
 13 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  38:31  5632  5754
 14 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  39:17  5480  5477
 15 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  40:17  5281  6135
 16 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  41:13  5095  4427
 17 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  42:29  4843  5475
 18 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  42:49  4777  5369
 19 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  43:09  4711  4747
 20 Vinš Pavel                     DKL6900  43:40  4608  2429
 21 Trhlík Tomáš                   PLU7407  43:43  4598  2343
 22 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  44:20  4476  4789
 23 Biederman Pawel                CHC7102  44:51  4373     0
 24 Háp Pavel                      PHK7101  45:47  4187  4536
 25 Titz Pavel                     VSP7400  46:16  4091  2870
 26 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  47:06  3925  5223
 27 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  48:09  3717  5195
 28 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  48:21  3677  5286
 29 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  48:28  3654  4609
 30 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  49:04  3534  5321
 31 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  49:24  3468  4948
 32 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  49:29  3452  4407
 33 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  49:31  3445  3813
 34 Kodejš Zdeněk                  VSP7202  50:34  3236  1385
 35 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  51:09  3120  3574
 36 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  53:13  2709  4663
 37 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  53:58  2560  4781
 38 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  54:00  2554  2968
 39 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  55:06  2335  4676
 40 Faltejsek Pavel                PHK7003  56:34  2043  3227
 41 Gemperle František             MFP7102  56:38  2030     0
 42 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  57:13  1914  3573
 43 Hankovec Petr                  KAM7101  58:16  1705   517
 44 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  59:35  1444  2165
 45 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  60:00  1361  3837
 46 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  60:28  1268  4880
 47 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  60:33  1251  5099
 48 Hric Jan                       MFP6300  65:16   314  1319
 49 Pompach Martin                 PHK7207  65:42   228   407
 50 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901  65:49   204  2205
 51 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  71:35     0  2120
 52 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  72:23     0  3093
 53 Štverák Jan                    CHA7301  72:35     0  1658
 54 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  74:12     0  2996
 55 Kosobud Dušan                  VTA7201  74:47     0  2551
 56 Beseda Pavel                   PHK6910  76:25     0  2688
 57 Hladík Zdeněk                  DKP7401  76:31     0   623
 58 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  77:16     0  1924
 59 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  80:47     0   487
 60 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  86:10     0  2000
 61 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  87:16     0   507
 62 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201  94:31     0   292
 63 Urbánek Martin                 SFM7400  96:07     0   580
 64 Mencl Martin                   JEN7301  98:43     0    59
 65 Janovský Petr                  JIL7202 100:41     0   429
 66 David Vladimír                 SFM7401 107:00     0   399
 67 Horák Pavel (Starosta)         VSP7305 132:29     0  6410
 68 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200   DISK     0  4731
 69 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808   DISK     0  6770
#
4920     H50                   25.08.2019 RVP = 5853/5683  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  31:19  5825  6019
  2 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  31:41  5760  5379
  3 Málek Martin                   CST6501  33:21  5465  5417
  4 Gryc Tomáš                     TBM6903  33:28  5444  4712
  5 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  34:46  5214  5565
  6 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  35:09  5146  6115
  7 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  36:49  4851  4484
  8 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  39:11  4433  5323
  9 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  40:10  4259  4603
 10 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  41:04  4099  4918
 11 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  41:37  4002  5712
 12 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  41:41  3990  5149
 13 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  41:46  3975  5207
 14 Valášek Petr                   KAM6600  42:28  3852  2110
 15 Kober Michal                   LPU6702  45:09  3377  4291
 16 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  45:31  3312  5212
 17 Lukašák Štefan                 STE6700  45:35  3300   690
 18 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  46:22  3161  3315
 19 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  46:32  3132  3945
 20 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  50:22  2454  3229
 21 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  51:15  2297  3349
 22 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  51:53  2185  3744
 23 Müller Robert                  OAV6900  55:58  1463   489
 24 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  58:10  1073  2243
 25 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  58:25  1029  3079
 26 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  59:48   784  4029
 27 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  60:36   643  3068
 28 Waněk Hubert                   LPU6506  67:22     0  1390
 29 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  67:58     0  3142
 30 Zavadil Pavel                  KAM6401  69:55     0     0
 31 Hudeček Jaroslav               KTA6501  71:09     0   797
 32 Müller Jan                     HCE6800  73:15     0   808
 33 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  73:17     0  3418
 34 Veselý Pavel                   TUV6901  87:16     0  1548
 35 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702 126:58     0  3790
 36 Holec Honza                    MOV6701   DISK     0  4152
#
4920     H55                   25.08.2019 RVP = 5131/4957  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  31:06  5041  5227
  2 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  31:37  4960  5294
  3 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  32:13  4866  5023
  4 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  33:14  4707  4949
  5 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  36:31  4193  4978
  6 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  37:10  4091  4195
  7 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  37:29  4042  3606
  8 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  39:47  3681  4824
  9 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  40:02  3642  4323
 10 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  40:41  3540  4076
 11 Teplý Jiří                     SHK6401  41:32  3407  3435
 12 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  44:00  3021  3423
 13 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  44:03  3013  3886
 14 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  45:16  2823  2946
 15 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  45:29  2789  3935
 16 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  46:42  2598  3623
 17 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  46:47  2585  3488
 18 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  47:38  2452  3659
 19 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  51:22  1867  2919
 20 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  51:58  1773  3143
 21 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  58:30   750  2065
 22 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  60:09   492  2675
 23 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  63:46     0  3286
 24 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  72:19     0  2157
 25 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304  74:59     0   704
 26 Hulha Karel                    LTP6001 102:29     0    86
 27 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101   DISK     0  3095
#
4920     H60                   25.08.2019 RVP = 4788/4601  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  32:49  4960  5410
  2 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  35:03  4671  4879
  3 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  38:54  4173  3972
  4 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  39:07  4145  3935
  5 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  39:46  4061  4767
  6 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  41:03  3895  3762
  7 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  42:00  3773  3378
  8 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  44:53  3400  3865
  9 Pávek Miloš                    BOR5801  46:12  3230  3613
 10 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  48:01  2995  3168
 11 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  52:09  2460  4097
 12 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  71:07     8  3546
 13 Poklop Lubomír                 UOL5601  77:31     0  1642
#
4920     H65                   25.08.2019 RVP = 4013/3836  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  34:34  3920  4233
  2 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  35:00  3873  4104
  3 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  36:27  3715  3678
  4 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  36:46  3681  3803
  5 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  37:18  3623  3742
  6 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  39:43  3361  3185
  7 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  40:29  3278  3517
  8 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  41:15  3194  3910
  9 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  42:18  3080  3477
 10 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  43:29  2952  3523
 11 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  43:46  2921  2936
 12 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  47:10  2552  2996
 13 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100  47:20  2534  2772
 14 Wald František                 FSP5300  50:22  2205  2723
 15 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  50:43  2167  2727
 16 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  50:58  2140  1793
 17 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  51:13  2112  2180
 18 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  52:34  1966  2486
 19 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  55:48  1615  2968
 20 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  57:26  1438  2606
 21 Neumann Zbyněk                 LME5300  60:01  1157     0
 22 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  60:07  1146  3274
 23 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL5001  60:57  1056  1917
 24 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  64:54   627  2611
 25 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  66:27   459  2472
 26 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  74:31     0  1528
 27 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901  77:15     0  1529
 28 Kadečka Jiří                   JEN5002  89:06     0   287
 29 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202   DISK     0  2271
 30 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001   DISK     0  2134
#
4920     H70                   25.08.2019 RVP = 3638/3460  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  31:14  3816  3715
  2 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  34:55  3450  3276
  3 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  38:18  3114  3662
  4 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  42:50  2663  2470
  5 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  44:38  2484  2633
  6 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  46:24  2309  3175
  7 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  46:52  2262  2134
  8 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  51:26  1809  2657
  9 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  57:53  1168  2220
 10 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  58:38  1093  3900
 11 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  60:46   881  2196
 12 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  60:58   861  1687
 13 Grosman Pavel                  JEN4801  69:11    45   920
 14 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  70:27     0  1493
 15 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501  74:47     0  1125
 16 Duda František                 KPY4600  85:47     0  1437
#
4920     H75                   25.08.2019 RVP = 2274/2151  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  32:31  2554  2686
  2 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  36:37  2333  2670
  3 Kohout Tomáš                   UVP3700  50:51  1567  1645
  4 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  52:44  1466  2096
  5 Picek Jan                      TJN4000  77:22   141  1085
#
4949     H21                   25.08.2019 RVP = 7556/7556  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  34:48  8458  8822
  2 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  40:45  7320  7599
  3 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  43:00  6890  6249
  4 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  43:02  6884  6276
  5 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  43:24  6814  7476
  6 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  43:57  6709  6043
  7 Nouza Michal                   SJH0505  44:32  6597   482
  8 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  45:21  6441  6328
  9 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  45:46  6361  6277
 10 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  47:09  6097  4621
 11 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700  51:12  5322  3409
 12 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  51:13  5319  5205
 13 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  52:17  5115  5447
 14 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  53:26  4895  4747
 15 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  70:52  1562  3092
 16 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601   DISK     0  5270
 17 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402    DNS     0  6569
#
4949     H35                   25.08.2019 RVP = 4156/4098  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  40:47  4400  5195
  2 Ruda Petr                      VTA7301  44:36  4044  4036
  3 Hartvich Otto                  OPI6900  46:42  3849  3761
  4 Kříž Dušan                     KRL7800  48:44  3660  3548
  5 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  50:36  3486  3631
  6 Martin Padrta                  KRE7502 100:27     0   238
  7 Kopecky Martin                 OPI7400   DISK     0  2880
#
4949     H45                   25.08.2019 RVP = 4718/4605  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  30:32  4736  4685
  2 Komín David                    PGP7405  31:41  4568  5033
  3 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  32:04  4511  4747
  4 Velát Josef                    OPI7302  33:23  4318  2916
  5 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  40:58  3207  4408
  6 Heřman Daniel                  KRE7100  41:46  3090  1456
  7 Soudek Vojtěch                 TCB5601  44:34  2680  1895
  8 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406  62:08   106   332
#
4949     H55                   25.08.2019 RVP = 3800/3671  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Funda Jiří                     API6401  29:18  3760  4166
  2 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  30:18  3638  4129
  3 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  30:29  3615  3480
  4 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  38:34  2627  3425
  5 Pšenička Miloslav              TCB6101  40:17  2417  1951
  6 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  42:56  2093  2186
  7 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  45:12  1816  2518
  8 Zákostelecký František         SOB5501  46:02  1714  2241
  9 Balek Zdeněk                   OPI6300  60:24     0  1571
#
4949     H65                   25.08.2019 RVP = 2204/2107  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  30:54  2530  3236
  2 Šafařík Bedřich                OPI4600  34:42  2323  2352
  3 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  50:25  1467  1675
  4 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  65:54   623  1551
  5 Přikryl Kamil                  PBM4134  82:20     0     5
  6 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100    DNS     0  2085
#
4842     H21A                  30.08.2019 RVP = 8673/8673  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka David                LPU9113  41:28  8993  8941
  2 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  43:39  8553  8160
  3 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  44:03  8472  8135
  4 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  44:13  8439  9455
  5 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  46:28  7986  7056
  6 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  48:31  7573  8002
  7 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  48:50  7509  3196
  8 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  49:32  7368  7448
  9 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  50:16  7220  6607
 10 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  50:42  7133  6973
 11 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  51:12  7032  7199
 12 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  52:04  6858  6790
 13 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  54:10  6435  6788
 14 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  54:26  6381  8100
 15 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  55:28  6173  8042
 16 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  57:34  5750  6997
 17 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  60:13  5216  6761
 18 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  61:51  4887  6931
 19 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  63:55  4471  6761
 20 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  64:40  4320  4006
 21 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  68:03  3638  5981
 22 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  72:37  2718  5362
 23 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  81:07  1006  3019
 24 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 104:00     0  1331
#
4842     H21C                  30.08.2019 RVP = 6388/6388  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  45:06  6627  6995
  2 Málek Martin                   CST8902  46:51  6388  5845
  3 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  48:37  6147  7026
  4 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  49:34  6018  5137
  5 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  49:49  5984  3170
  6 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  51:28  5759  2825
  7 Kučera Kryšpín                 PHK9900  59:19  4689     0
  8 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  59:24  4677  4149
  9 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  61:50  4346  5684
 10 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  67:08  3623  4393
 11 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  68:46  3401  3660
 12 Záveský Marek                  CET9001  69:29  3303  1687
 13 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  72:23  2907  2740
 14 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  83:22  1410  2653
 15 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948   DISK     0   743
#
4842     H35B                  30.08.2019 RVP = 6830/6734  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  42:51  6997  7756
  2 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  45:15  6635  6400
  3 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  45:41  6569  6942
  4 Koblic Jan                     VAM7601  47:45  6257  5172
  5 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  50:08  5897  5790
  6 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  51:19  5719  6220
  7 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  52:01  5613  5065
  8 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  56:25  4949  5539
  9 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  58:15  4672  4576
 10 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  61:03  4249  4395
 11 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  64:02  3799  4781
 12 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  72:45  2482  4731
 13 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  75:33  2060  5091
 14 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  79:13  1506  3237
 15 Geisler Michal                 SPC7504  91:53     0   505
#
4842     H35C                  30.08.2019 RVP = 3565/3515  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  41:58  3765   831
  2 Odvody Zdeněk                  LPU8206  42:52  3695  3668
  3 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  50:43  3085  4185
  4 Matoušek Josef                 PHK7900  54:51  2763     0
  5 Tejkl Jiří                     DOB7700  55:25  2719  3220
  6 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  55:49  2688  3080
  7 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  55:51  2685  3187
  8 Vodička Jan                    LPU7609  59:49  2377   104
  9 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803  61:10  2272  2072
 10 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  62:30  2168  1931
 11 Šafr Jiří                      CHC7706  64:26  2018  2469
 12 Goláň Oldřich                  LPU7417  64:54  1981   574
 13 Pozdílek Martin                PHK7803  66:20  1870  2476
 14 Falta Radim                    KUO7802  67:42  1763  2293
 15 Betlach Michal                 CET7801  71:14  1488  1398
 16 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  71:37  1459  2698
 17 Kvapil Ondřej                  PHK7804  74:29  1236   314
 18 Procinger Michal               VRL7602  79:40   832   640
 19 Kysilka Vratislav              PDY7803  90:29     0    48
 20 Havel Josef                    KNC7800  92:38     0   152
#
4842     H45B                  30.08.2019 RVP = 5849/5709  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  41:26  5928  5626
  2 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  43:13  5692  6426
  3 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  44:38  5504  5522
  4 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  45:09  5436  5820
  5 Málek Martin                   CST6501  45:23  5405  5417
  6 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  49:50  4816  4955
  7 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  50:46  4692  4676
  8 Voborník Petr                  CTB6601  53:32  4325  2194
  9 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  56:04  3990  5205
 10 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  56:20  3955  5448
 11 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701  58:10  3712  3733
 12 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702  59:25  3546  3790
 13 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  60:16  3434  3983
 14 Bartášek Jiří                  ASU7448  65:01  2804  3475
 15 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  69:04  2268  3700
 16 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  69:06  2264  4880
 17 Hošťálek Dan                   KRN6808  71:18  1972  1236
 18 Riessler Otto                  OTK6800  75:16  1447  2253
 19 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  75:42  1389  2944
 20 Kasza Ladislav                 ZBM7100  93:22     0   255
 21 Dudek Jan                      PDY7200 101:56     0    26
#
4842     H45C                  30.08.2019 RVP = 4159/4059  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čech Tomáš                     AOP7001  42:06  4268  4708
  2 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  44:34  4043  4443
  3 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  46:29  3867  3744
  4 Kadaník Libor                  PHK7204  48:55  3645  3280
  5 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  49:56  3552  3172
  6 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  50:46  3476  3536
  7 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  50:52  3466  3742
  8 Müller Libor                   OTK7201  56:19  2968  3153
  9 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  62:24  2412  1966
 10 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  66:09  2069  3043
 11 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  68:28  1857  2626
 12 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  68:58  1811  2481
 13 Švestka Jiří                   KVS6810  73:00  1442   241
 14 Vychopeň Tomáš                 BRU6800  75:25  1221  1221
 15 Nedoma David                   PDY7300   DISK     0   516
#
4842     H55B                  30.08.2019 RVP = 4324/4177  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  50:57  4391  4987
  2 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  54:18  4130  4076
  3 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  55:52  4008  3098
  4 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  56:25  3966  4129
  5 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  56:32  3957  4097
  6 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  61:02  3607  3143
  7 Strachota Jaroslav             ASU5600  61:57  3535  4081
  8 Záveský Richard                CET6301  66:38  3171  2845
  9 Tomášek Pavel                  OTK5800  69:30  2948  2662
 10 Liber Vlastimil                AOP6402 100:39   526   754
#
4842     H75B                  30.08.2019 RVP = 1787/1691  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  41:12  1966  2608
  2 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  51:10  1624  1937
  3 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  55:21  1481  1438
  4 Vykysalý František             PHK3002  66:16  1106  1165
  5 Hanák Milan                    FSP3400 140:59     0    73
  6 Weber Petr                     PHK3901   DISK     0   691
#
4846     H21                   30.08.2019 RVP = 6533/6533  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  56:26  6917  6483
  2 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  60:51  6436  6204
  3 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  62:35  6247  6574
  4 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  64:51  6000  6557
  5 Tůma Martin                    LIT8204  65:03  5978  3528
  6 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  66:01  5873     0
  7 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  74:42  4927  5039
  8 Hejduk Jan                     BSO0001 104:14  1708  1003
  9 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401   DISK     0  6519
#
4846     H35                   30.08.2019 RVP = 6330/6241  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  48:32  6569  6675
  2 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  52:24  6098  5682
  3 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  52:44  6057  7128
  4 Bauer Lukáš                    SKV7701  56:07  5645  4319
  5 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  56:23  5612  5647
  6 Kříž Dušan                     KRL7800  59:17  5259  3548
  7 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  59:49  5194  5814
  8 Poborský Petr                  EKP7500  61:10  5029  4639
  9 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  61:20  5009  5702
 10 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  61:34  4981  5036
 11 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  61:58  4932  5265
 12 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  65:44  4473  4214
 13 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  65:46  4469  5084
 14 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  67:11  4296  5205
 15 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603  69:25  4024  4061
 16 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  70:45  3862  4482
 17 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000  71:14  3803  2244
 18 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  75:08  3328  4326
 19 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  80:21  2692  5673
 20 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  80:21  2692  3641
 21 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  81:57  2497  4437
 22 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  83:29  2310  4365
 23 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  84:40  2166  5022
 24 Hrstka Pavel                   SLA7501  85:26  2073   466
 25 Petruš Marek                   MLA7500  91:42  1309  1224
 26 Pjenčák Roman                  MAS7501  91:45  1303  1901
 27 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  97:31   600  4541
 28 Grisa Petr                     SLA7600 117:12     0   405
#
4846     H45                   30.08.2019 RVP = 4756/4642  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  48:22  5041  5410
  2 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  55:09  4446  4152
  3 Komín David                    PGP7405  55:14  4438  5033
  4 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  57:33  4235  4353
  5 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  60:45  3955  3918
  6 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  65:47  3513  3445
  7 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708  67:19  3379  3231
  8 Käss Pavel                     BSO7000  68:12  3301  1272
  9 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  68:57  3235  4227
 10 Bodurka Jaroslav               KRL7301  71:38  3000   538
 11 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  81:59  2092  3099
 12 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  82:05  2083  2311
 13 Kropáč Jiří                    KRL6702  87:20  1623     0
 14 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 122:43     0   507
 15 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900 124:20     0  3824
 16 Kozelka Jan                    LCV7000   DISK     0    70
#
4846     H55                   30.08.2019 RVP = 3618/3495  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  49:07  3689  3886
  2 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  51:22  3538  3762
  3 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  55:32  3258  3163
  4 Mechl Miroslav                 JIL6301  59:46  2974     0
  5 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  65:52  2564  3662
  6 Kadlec Luděk                   VEY5600  92:57   743   198
#
4846     H65                   30.08.2019 RVP = 2723/2603  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  38:14  2692  2986
  2 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  40:05  2570  3009
  3 Janda Josef                    JES4701  40:27  2546   170
  4 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  43:36  2339  2424
  5 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  51:08  1844  2472
  6 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  64:19   977  1701
  7 Chromčák František             JZL5201  65:38   891  1017
#
4846     H75                   30.08.2019 RVP = 2247/2126  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Frey Jaromír                   ONO4100  37:12  2169  2052
  2 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  37:17  2164  2670
  3 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  39:26  2044  2096
  4 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  43:11  1834  2171
  5 Schimm Dieter                  BSO4401  46:03  1674  1781
  6 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  46:33  1646  1395
  7 Frűhauf Ladislav               SKV4201  54:52  1180     0
  8 Zábranský Emil                 SLA4200  63:34   693   892
#
4850     H21A                  30.08.2019 RVP = 9010/9010  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  37:11  9078  9198
  2 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807  37:28  9010  7222
  3 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  37:45  8942  8822
  4 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  38:00  8882  9030
  5 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  38:56  8658  8967
  6 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  39:01  8637  8846
  7 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  39:12  8593  8715
  8 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  39:45  8461  7853
  9 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  40:29  8285  8458
 10 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  40:31  8277  8364
 11 Gajda Jan                      KAM0105  40:47  8213  2995
 12 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  40:47  8213  8549
 13 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  41:22  8072  8169
 14 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  41:23  8068  7701
 15 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  41:31  8036  7814
 16 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  41:36  8016  7743
 17 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  41:43  7988  8146
 18 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  41:44  7984  7873
 19 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  42:35  7780  7483
 20 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  42:55  7700  8054
 21 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  43:01  7676  7574
 22 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  43:25  7579  8041
 23 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  43:35  7539  7623
 24 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  44:03  7427  7574
 25 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  44:58  7207  7872
 26 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  45:02  7191  8213
 27 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  45:06  7175  7324
 28 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  45:12  7150  3998
 29 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  45:21  7114  6638
 30 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  45:43  7026  7513
 31 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  45:59  6962  7378
 32 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  46:31  6834  6977
 33 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  46:34  6822  7574
 34 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  47:19  6641  2025
 35 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  47:59  6481  7471
 36 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  48:11  6433  7764
 37 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  48:35  6337  7545
 38 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  48:49  6281  7599
 39 Fujáček Jan                    SJC7506  49:01  6233  2685
 40 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  49:03  6225  7340
 41 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  50:29  5880  6047
 42 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  51:10  5716  7595
 43 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  51:48  5563  7306
 44 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001  51:53  5543  1752
 45 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  52:25  5415  7759
 46 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  52:35  5375  7919
 47 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  53:02  5267  6936
 48 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  53:02  5267  6249
 49 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  53:29  5158  5473
 50 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  53:31  5150  4913
 51 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  53:47  5086  6439
 52 Škrabánek Matěj                SJI9203  53:53  5062  1518
 53 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  56:25  4453  4118
 54 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  56:35  4413  5962
 55 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  56:54  4337  6631
 56 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  57:16  4249   800
 57 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  57:30  4192  5872
 58 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  60:20  3511  3358
 59 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  62:49  2914  5688
 60 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  63:16  2806  5659
 61 Šrámek Ondřej                  KSU9909  67:27  1800  2642
 62 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  67:30  1788  6188
 63 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801   DISK     0  7520
#
4850     H21B                  30.08.2019 RVP = 7467/7467  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  34:58  7635  7455
  2 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  35:51  7451  7840
  3 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  36:30  7315  6598
  4 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  36:32  7308  6634
  5 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  36:53  7235  6926
  6 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  37:06  7190  7093
  7 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  38:13  6957  6320
  8 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  39:39  6658  6709
  9 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  39:54  6605  6820
 10 Kafka Tomáš                    SJI8504  40:16  6529  1269
 11 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  40:25  6498  7480
 12 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  41:54  6188  2594
 13 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  44:16  5694  6298
 14 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  44:22  5673  6105
 15 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  44:24  5666  6229
 16 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  44:34  5631  5899
 17 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  44:54  5562  4214
 18 Nešetřil Tomáš                 CHT8901  45:44  5388  1299
 19 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  45:52  5360  5022
 20 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  45:58  5339  6522
 21 Panovec Jan                    SSU8931  46:04  5318  6085
 22 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  46:20  5263  6440
 23 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  47:07  5099  3313
 24 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  47:25  5036  5559
 25 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  47:39  4988  5472
 26 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  49:04  4692  4860
 27 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  50:19  4431  5023
 28 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  50:56  4302  6004
 29 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  51:00  4288  4675
 30 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  51:51  4111  4928
 31 Janda Petr                     CHT9101  52:04  4066  1313
 32 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  55:27  3360  4748
 33 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706  55:53  3269  2625
 34 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  56:41  3102  4564
 35 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  57:05  3019  4035
 36 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  61:30  2097  3438
 37 Smékal David                   UOL7503  62:32  1881  4863
 38 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  63:33  1669  4585
#
4850     H21C                  30.08.2019 RVP = 4822/4822  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  30:59  5376  3828
  2 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  34:16  4924  6202
  3 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  39:46  4166  4875
  4 Gottfried Adam                 VCB0005  41:09  3976   785
  5 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  43:38  3634  2487
  6 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  44:06  3569  4384
  7 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  45:44  3344  2724
  8 Šnyrch Tomáš                   ABM9919  47:12  3142     0
  9 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  47:23  3117  2576
 10 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  47:47  3062  1344
 11 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  48:26  2972  3337
 12 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  50:04  2747  2617
 13 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  54:55  2079   536
 14 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  56:23  1877  2283
 15 Pavlík Lukáš                   RUZ0000  62:38  1016   341
 16 Humlíček Petr                  UBM9701  67:16   378   257
 17 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700  69:11   114  1276
 18 Pecháček Vít                   RIC0101  73:10     0    89
 19 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 122:40     0    35
 20 Srba Matěj                     UBM9602   DISK     0     0
#
4850     H35A                  30.08.2019 RVP = 7147/7047  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  32:04  7309  6669
  2 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  32:50  7147  7771
  3 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  35:01  6685  7924
  4 Schwab David                   TBM7401  35:44  6533  5368
  5 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  36:52  6293  6224
  6 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  38:19  5987  5736
  7 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  39:57  5641  5860
  8 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  40:19  5563  5272
  9 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  42:42  5059  5041
 10 Keller Ivo                     CHT7703  43:15  4943     0
 11 Rod Jan                        VSP7423  43:48  4826  5092
 12 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  45:02  4566  5306
 13 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  46:32  4248  4563
 14 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  46:38  4227  4894
 15 Kameník Jan                    KPY7900  54:28  2570  2098
 16 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  57:06  2012  1486
 17 Hájek Ondřej                   TBM7511   DISK     0  4455
#
4850     H35B                  30.08.2019 RVP = 5532/5455  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  31:11  5841  6371
  2 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603  34:23  5321  5233
  3 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  35:07  5202  5095
  4 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  36:08  5037  5430
  5 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  37:06  4880  4584
  6 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500  39:53  4427  4442
  7 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301  40:45  4286   372
  8 Kyncl Tomáš                    ZBM7201  42:30  4002  4100
  9 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  42:45  3961  4439
 10 Humlíček René                  UBM7101  46:59  3273  3139
 11 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  47:37  3170  3822
 12 Wierer Martin                  STA7702  47:50  3135  1046
 13 Lubas Miroslav                 STA7802  47:58  3113     0
 14 Doležel Tomáš                  STA7701  48:34  3016  3215
 15 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  50:05  2769  4142
 16 Nevrkla Tomáš                  RUZ7600  50:42  2669  3865
 17 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  51:45  2498  2638
 18 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504  52:23  2396  4220
 19 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  53:10  2268  2355
 20 Vaníček Ondřej                 STA7801  53:47  2168   762
 21 Pavelka Martin                 KSU7503  55:28  1894  3023
 22 Zejda Jiří                     ABM7805  57:37  1545     0
 23 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  63:15   629  2672
 24 Španěl Ondřej                  DOR7100  63:49   537  3516
 25 Kroutil Petr                   TBM7803  65:51   207  2268
 26 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  80:16     0  1054
 27 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  99:32     0  2215
 28 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609 111:27     0  2274
 29 Grabmüller Radek               KPY8300   DISK     0   122
 30 Slavíček Václav                JHB7703   DISK     0   606
#
4850     H45A                  30.08.2019 RVP = 6417/6263  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Milan                  VSP7403  37:42  6353  1791
  2 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  38:12  6271  5751
  3 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  38:51  6164  6859
  4 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  39:34  6047  6328
  5 Rožek David                    RIC7403  39:41  6028  6046
  6 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  39:54  5992  5195
  7 Folprecht Eduard               TUV7304  41:21  5755  5160
  8 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  41:37  5711  6433
  9 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  41:49  5679  5705
 10 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  41:51  5673  6035
 11 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  42:20  5594  5767
 12 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  42:26  5578  5283
 13 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  43:00  5485  4794
 14 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  45:41  5045  4561
 15 Princ David                    TCB6901  45:59  4996  4760
 16 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  45:59  4996  4309
 17 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  46:15  4953  4407
 18 Stárek Filip                   TUR6602  46:21  4936  4702
 19 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  47:46  4704  4955
 20 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  47:54  4683  4632
 21 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  48:11  4636  4585
 22 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  49:21  4445  3643
 23 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  50:12  4306  4978
 24 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  53:51  3708  3850
 25 Kopecky Martin                 OPI7400  54:25  3616  2880
 26 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  55:09  3496  4679
 27 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  55:57  3365  1593
 28 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  62:10  2347  3789
 29 Kohoutek Jan                   RIC7303  72:36   639  2511
 30 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901  78:01     0  3274
#
4850     H45B                  30.08.2019 RVP = 4977/4858  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pataki Gabor                   BBM6702  33:38  4972     0
  2 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  34:25  4862  5091
  3 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  35:17  4739  5288
  4 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  37:17  4457  4269
  5 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004  38:02  4352  3827
  6 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  41:32  3858  4921
  7 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  42:26  3731  3454
  8 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  42:28  3726  3582
  9 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  44:05  3498  4609
 10 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  45:00  3369  3315
 11 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  45:31  3296  3699
 12 Vojvodík Martin                MOV7400  45:35  3287  1624
 13 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801  47:02  3082  3225
 14 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710  47:13  3056  2399
 15 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  47:47  2977  3235
 16 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU5749  49:53  2680  3191
 17 Hlava Miroslav                 KON6515  50:33  2586  1263
 18 Šiška Oto                      OTK7202  51:10  2499  3145
 19 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  51:36  2438  4152
 20 Ždimera Zdeněk                 LME7000  52:11  2356  2695
 21 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800  54:47  1989  2245
 22 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  57:53  1552  2087
 23 Vacek František                CHT7001  58:27  1472  3084
 24 Kycl Miroslav                  LBM7100  60:42  1155   804
 25 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  61:09  1091  2880
 26 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900  64:04   680  2219
 27 Himmel Petr                    OKP6500 106:30     0     0
#
4850     H55A                  30.08.2019 RVP = 6332/6117  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  30:51  6126  5303
  2 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  30:54  6116  6478
  3 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  30:57  6106  5523
  4 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  31:36  5978  5762
  5 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  32:16  5846  7563
  6 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  33:46  5549  5417
  7 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  34:02  5496  4767
  8 Nečas Rudolf                   TZL5703  34:12  5463  2989
  9 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  34:47  5348  4471
 10 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  35:03  5295  4648
 11 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  36:22  5034  5309
 12 Macháček Aleš                  FYD6400  36:25  5024  4279
 13 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  37:06  4889  5157
 14 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  37:17  4853  4522
 15 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  37:41  4774  4868
 16 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  37:54  4731  5263
 17 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  37:55  4727  4824
 18 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  38:18  4652  4621
 19 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  40:28  4223  4256
 20 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  41:59  3922  4948
 21 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  42:38  3794  4022
 22 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  43:12  3682  4331
 23 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  43:16  3668  3724
 24 Betlach Miroslav               DKP6300  43:27  3632  3800
 25 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  43:30  3622  4307
 26 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  43:57  3533  3556
 27 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  44:47  3368  3967
 28 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  45:01  3322  3710
 29 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  45:57  3137  4015
 30 Václavek Jiří                  STE5701  46:31  3025  4264
 31 Kopáček Miroslav               CHT6049  47:40  2797  3907
 32 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  50:48  2177  3090
 33 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  51:59  1943  3248
 34 Prokop Lubomír                 TRI6001  52:58  1748  2999
 35 Soudek Vojtěch                 TCB5601  58:08   726  1895
 36 Chvojka Zbyšek                 DKP6401  58:34   640   559
 37 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  61:10   125  2396
 38 Zákostelecký František         SOB5501  62:02     0  2241
 39 Pšenička Miloslav              TCB6101  70:19     0  1951
 40 Peťovský Jan                   SBK6201  79:52     0  2440
#
4850     H55B                  30.08.2019 RVP = 3841/3710  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  32:25  4025  4356
  2 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  34:27  3812  3606
  3 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  39:23  3295  3159
  4 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  41:21  3089  3453
  5 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  46:10  2584  2186
  6 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  48:24  2350  3078
  7 Nykodým Petr                   TBM6307  48:48  2308   117
  8 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  57:21  1413  3950
  9 Svobodný Petr                  DKP5800  64:03   711  1596
#
4850     H65                   30.08.2019 RVP = 3862/3692  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  31:44  3891  3803
  2 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  34:19  3606  3477
  3 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  34:33  3580  3608
  4 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  34:40  3568  3488
  5 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  35:14  3505  3900
  6 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  35:22  3490  3826
  7 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  35:36  3465  3132
  8 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  37:05  3301  3569
  9 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  37:42  3234  3920
 10 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  37:45  3228  3425
 11 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  38:24  3156  3692
 12 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  38:25  3155  2751
 13 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  39:23  3048  3678
 14 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  40:17  2949  3497
 15 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  42:09  2744  3569
 16 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  42:48  2672  3186
 17 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  45:29  2377  2668
 18 Peterka František              TJP4900  46:43  2241  3395
 19 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  46:58  2213  2267
 20 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  47:43  2131  2632
 21 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  49:58  1883  2236
 22 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  50:05  1870  3172
 23 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  51:16  1740  2470
 24 Šafařík Bedřich                OPI4600  51:32  1710  2352
 25 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  52:48  1571  2196
 26 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  53:10  1531  2161
 27 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  55:24  1285  2085
 28 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  56:03  1213  1528
 29 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  57:21  1070  2577
 30 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  57:22  1068  1969
 31 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  57:50  1017  1675
 32 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  61:41   593  2048
 33 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  64:39   266  1687
 34 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  66:01   116  2486
 35 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  66:07   105  1738
 36 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  68:16     0  2168
 37 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  76:46     0  3625
 38 Sláma Dušan                    TBM4730  77:15     0  1359
 39 Matějů Ivan                    UVP4600  82:58     0  1113
 40 Dvořák Jaromír                 TUR4600  93:01     0   719
#
4850     H75                   30.08.2019 RVP = 2406/2276  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  22:32  2354  2686
  2 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  23:01  2307  2733
  3 Novotný František              PUL4200  24:27  2167  2329
  4 Kohout Tomáš                   UVP3700  31:52  1444  1645
  5 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  32:12  1411  1877
  6 Bouček Václav                  OCB4101  34:08  1223  1230
  7 Bláha Svatopluk                SJP3501  50:51     0   425
  8 Šidla Jiří                     OTK4001  52:31     0   203
#
4843     H21A                  31.08.2019 RVP = 8334/8334  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  79:31  8631  8160
  2 Procházka David                LPU9113  82:11  8362  8941
  3 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  85:40  8009  8100
  4 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  88:19  7742  8135
  5 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  88:36  7713  7448
  6 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  90:56  7477  7056
  7 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  91:38  7406  6931
  8 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  91:58  7373  6973
  9 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  91:59  7371  3196
 10 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  93:38  7204  6607
 11 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  97:12  6844  6790
 12 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301 104:58  6059  6761
 13 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201 104:59  6057  6997
 14 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802 107:58  5756  7199
 15 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401 125:03  4029  5981
 16 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902 127:27  3786  4006
 17 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307 133:11  3207  5362
 18 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501 138:04  2713  3019
 19 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 190:20     0  1331
 20 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604   DISK     0  6788
#
4843     H21C                  31.08.2019 RVP = 6417/6417  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  76:04  6714  6995
  2 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  80:19  6372  5802
  3 Málek Martin                   CST8902  82:54  6164  5845
  4 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  85:50  5928  7026
  5 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  89:57  5597  2825
  6 Záveský Marek                  CET9001  92:53  5361  1687
  7 Kučera Kryšpín                 PHK9900  97:26  4995     0
  8 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201 103:56  4472  4149
  9 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103 120:00  3180  2740
 10 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910 122:59  2940  2653
 11 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409 128:14  2517  4393
 12 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110 157:42   147  3660
 13 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901   DISK     0  5684
 14 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401   DISK     0  5137
#
4843     H35B                  31.08.2019 RVP = 6722/6628  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  73:13  7110  7756
  2 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  79:20  6596  6942
  3 Koblic Jan                     VAM7601  84:19  6178  5172
  4 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  88:56  5790  5790
  5 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  94:25  5330  6400
  6 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  96:52  5124  4781
  7 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  99:01  4944  5065
  8 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  99:54  4870  5091
  9 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601 101:10  4763  5539
 10 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200 106:15  4337  4731
 11 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301 106:50  4288  4395
 12 Kubeček Štěpán                 LIP7600 108:19  4163  3592
 13 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311 113:56  3692  4576
 14 Geisler Michal                 SPC7504 118:16  3328   505
 15 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701 126:59  2596  3237
#
4843     H35C                  31.08.2019 RVP = 3611/3560  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  69:50  3837   831
  2 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  73:37  3659  4185
  3 Odvody Zdeněk                  LPU8206  83:45  3183  3668
  4 Pozdílek Martin                PHK7803  87:45  2995  2476
  5 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  88:40  2952  1931
  6 Kulíšek Tomáš                  HOB7101  91:52  2802  1550
  7 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  96:02  2606  3187
  8 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  96:13  2597  3080
  9 Vodička Jan                    LPU7609  97:22  2543   104
 10 Matoušek Josef                 PHK7900  97:44  2526     0
 11 Goláň Oldřich                  LPU7417  99:07  2461   574
 12 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803 102:25  2306  2072
 13 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517 102:37  2296  2698
 14 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403 103:16  2266  3402
 15 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603 103:31  2254  2899
 16 Snížek Jan                     DKP7600 105:36  2156  1927
 17 Kvapil Ondřej                  PHK7804 106:32  2112   314
 18 Havel Josef                    KNC7800 110:16  1937   152
 19 Procinger Michal               VRL7602 112:01  1854   640
 20 Příkazský Jakub                PHK8000 112:29  1832  2532
 21 Falta Radim                    KUO7802 113:52  1767  2293
 22 Horkel Jan                     LPU7911 114:35  1734  1490
 23 Betlach Michal                 CET7801 142:09   438  1398
 24 Kysilka Vratislav              PDY7803 154:00     0    48
#
4843     H45B                  31.08.2019 RVP = 5849/5709  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  64:18  5896  6426
  2 Málek Martin                   CST6501  65:44  5773  5417
  3 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  69:25  5456  5522
  4 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  70:14  5386  5626
  5 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  70:59  5322  4955
  6 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  72:27  5196  5448
  7 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  74:57  4981  2944
  8 Voborník Petr                  CTB6601  78:57  4638  2194
  9 Bartášek Jiří                  ASU7448  79:24  4599  3475
 10 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  86:45  3968  4676
 11 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  87:59  3862  3700
 12 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  90:01  3688  4880
 13 Hošťálek Dan                   KRN6808  90:03  3685  1236
 14 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702  90:37  3636  3790
 15 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  92:05  3510  3983
 16 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701 103:25  2537  3733
 17 Maroušek Jan                   DKP7402 105:28  2361  2653
 18 Kasza Ladislav                 ZBM7100 129:53   265   255
 19 Riessler Otto                  OTK6800 133:17     0  2253
 20 Izák Pavel                     LME7102 146:04     0    20
 21 Dudek Jan                      PDY7200 149:47     0    26
 22 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849   DISK     0  5820
#
4843     H45C                  31.08.2019 RVP = 4159/4059  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Müller Libor                   OTK7201  58:22  4186  3153
  2 Čech Tomáš                     AOP7001  59:36  4103  4708
  3 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  62:47  3889  3536
  4 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  64:48  3753  3742
  5 Kadaník Libor                  PHK7204  67:06  3598  3280
  6 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  68:04  3533  3744
  7 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  72:58  3203  3172
  8 Brancuský Zdeněk               LPU6803  73:54  3140  2968
  9 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  74:06  3126  2626
 10 Beseda Pavel                   PHK6910  75:05  3060  2688
 11 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  84:39  2415  4443
 12 Vychopeň Tomáš                 BRU6800  89:12  2109  1221
 13 Švestka Jiří                   KVS6810  90:12  2042   241
 14 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  95:43  1670  2481
 15 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  95:47  1665  1966
 16 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000   DISK     0  3043
#
4843     H55B                  31.08.2019 RVP = 4384/4235  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  59:04  4564  4323
  2 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  66:24  4080  4076
  3 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  66:41  4061  4987
  4 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  68:26  3945  3143
  5 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  71:13  3761  4129
  6 Liber Vlastimil                AOP6402  73:53  3585   754
  7 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  76:39  3402  4097
  8 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  77:26  3350  3098
  9 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501 100:29  1826  2199
 10 Záveský Richard                CET6301 102:43  1678  2845
 11 Tomášek Pavel                  OTK5800   DISK     0  2662
#
4843     H55C                  31.08.2019 RVP = 2809/2713  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  49:40  2840  2928
  2 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  50:01  2822  3265
  3 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  56:36  2479  3049
  4 Andrš Milan                    ZAM5801  63:36  2114  1995
  5 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703 103:55    14  1472
#
4843     H65B                  31.08.2019 RVP = 3464/3312  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  42:06  4151  4269
  2 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  54:33  3420  3789
  3 Krmášek Bohdan                 AOP5301  72:30  2365  3312
  4 Zlesák Milan                   CHT5101  79:36  1948  2487
  5 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  89:31  1366  1410
#
4847     H21                   31.08.2019 RVP = 7119/7119  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  92:52  7275  7877
  2 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  93:28  7230  6519
  3 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  98:30  6853  7507
  4 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 105:40  6315  6483
  5 Macura Jan                     MLA9306 112:28  5805  4804
  6 Tůma Martin                    LIT8204 113:39  5717  3528
  7 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600 114:46  5633  6204
  8 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606 116:34  5498  6574
  9 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700 116:38  5493  5087
 10 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301 126:14  4773     0
 11 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302 135:59  4042  5039
 12 Hejduk Jan                     BSO0001 173:32  1226  1003
 13 Macura Vít                     MLA9800 175:32  1076   874
 14 Solomko Adam                   BSO0002   DISK     0   464
#
4847     H35                   31.08.2019 RVP = 6544/6452  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  74:28  6919  6675
  2 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  81:34  6348  7128
  3 Bauer Lukáš                    SKV7701  84:47  6089  4319
  4 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  87:24  5879  5682
  5 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  87:26  5876  5702
  6 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  89:16  5729  5814
  7 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  91:44  5531  5647
  8 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  92:12  5493  4708
  9 Poborský Petr                  EKP7500  95:03  5264  4639
 10 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  96:08  5177  6557
 11 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  96:13  5170  5265
 12 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501 103:09  4613  5205
 13 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103 106:13  4367  5022
 14 Placek Petr                    MLA8000 107:50  4237  4214
 15 Milota Josef                   MLA5801 108:02  4221  5084
 16 Vaněček Jan                    TJP8000 110:57  3986  3043
 17 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501 113:01  3820  5036
 18 Badura Václav                  SKV8101 113:16  3800  5573
 19 Turek Jan                      SKV7302 113:31  3780  4541
 20 Petruš Marek                   MLA7500 114:24  3709  1224
 21 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600 114:57  3665  3641
 22 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000 116:41  3525  2244
 23 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904 125:47  2794  4482
 24 Grisa Petr                     SLA7600 126:29  2738   405
 25 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800 128:15  2596  5673
 26 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805 129:58  2458  4326
 27 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002 131:17  2352  4365
 28 Kříž Dušan                     KRL7800 137:32  1850  3548
 29 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603 137:39  1840  4061
 30 Hrstka Pavel                   SLA7501 138:19  1787   466
 31 Pjenčák Roman                  MAS7501 143:07  1401  1901
 32 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301   DISK     0  4437
 33 Jedlička Karel                 LPM7709   DISK     0     0
#
4847     H45                   31.08.2019 RVP = 4756/4642  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  81:45  5158  5410
  2 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  95:33  4462  4152
  3 Komín David                    PGP7405  98:40  4305  5033
  4 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800 100:03  4235  4353
  5 Käss Pavel                     BSO7000 108:02  3832  1272
  6 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100 114:57  3483  3918
  7 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201 116:10  3422  3445
  8 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020 124:29  3002  4227
  9 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900 127:52  2831  3076
 10 Bodurka Jaroslav               KRL7301 127:55  2829   538
 11 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400 132:10  2614  2311
 12 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500 138:46  2281  3099
 13 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708 142:15  2106  3231
 14 Kropáč Jiří                    KRL6702 146:29  1892     0
 15 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 154:46  1474   507
 16 Solomko Vladimír               BSO7003 176:56   355   806
 17 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900   DISK     0  3824
#
4847     H55                   31.08.2019 RVP = 3618/3495  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  69:02  3633  3762
  2 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  71:32  3511  3886
  3 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  75:02  3341  3662
  4 Blažek Jiří                    VPM5009  80:55  3055  2387
  5 Macura Jaroslav                MLA5903  81:14  3040  1510
  6 Mechl Miroslav                 JIL6301  83:04  2951     0
  7 Čech Petr                      DCH6002 136:44   340  1487
  8 Kadlec Luděk                   VEY5600 136:45   340   198
  9 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702   DISK     0  3163
 10 Doležal Jan                    VPM5701   DISK     0   879
#
4847     H65                   31.08.2019 RVP = 2803/2680  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janda Josef                    JES4701  47:41  2956   170
  2 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  54:59  2588  3009
  3 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  56:50  2494  2986
  4 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  59:02  2384  2472
  5 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  64:18  2118  2743
  6 Valeška Rudolf                 LCV4700  67:05  1978  2086
  7 Nykles Vladimír                VPM4702  67:32  1955  1921
  8 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  88:03   921  1701
  9 Kraus Jan                      LLI4501  96:42   485  1637
 10 Chromčák František             JZL5201 111:45     0  1017
 11 Schejbal Ladislav              DCH5301 145:29     0   158
#
4847     H75                   31.08.2019 RVP = 2247/2126  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  41:22  2244  2670
  2 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  45:00  2067  2096
  3 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  45:01  2067  2171
  4 Frey Jaromír                   ONO4100  48:08  1915  2052
  5 Schimm Dieter                  BSO4401  51:23  1758  1781
  6 Zábranský Emil                 SLA4200  61:40  1258   892
  7 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  67:26   978  1395
  8 Lisý Jan                       ONO4201  72:56   711   911
#
4851     H21A                  31.08.2019 RVP = 9010/9010  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  88:07  9190  3998
  2 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  90:15  8976  8715
  3 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  91:22  8864  8846
  4 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  92:31  8749  8458
  5 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  93:12  8681  9030
  6 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  94:19  8569  8822
  7 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  94:38  8537  9198
  8 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807  95:47  8422  7222
  9 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  99:15  8074  7595
 10 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  99:52  8013  7853
 11 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835 101:38  7836  8364
 12 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701 101:39  7834  7623
 13 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901 101:56  7805  7483
 14 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506 102:25  7757  8146
 15 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701 102:29  7750  8041
 16 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549 102:56  7705  8549
 17 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410 103:29  7650  8213
 18 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902 103:39  7633  7919
 19 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202 104:24  7558  7759
 20 Čech Jan                       SJI9601 105:38  7435  7743
 21 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945 105:46  7421  7814
 22 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001 106:22  7361  1752
 23 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007 109:08  7084  7574
 24 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503 110:00  6997  6977
 25 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 110:00  6997  7599
 26 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502 110:48  6917  7545
 27 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908 111:07  6885  7324
 28 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001 111:16  6870  7378
 29 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107 111:28  6850  7471
 30 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002 112:19  6765  2025
 31 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737 112:53  6708  7306
 32 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901 116:24  6356  5473
 33 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711 118:23  6157  7764
 34 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306 120:00  5995  7513
 35 Škrabánek Matěj                SJI9203 120:44  5921  1518
 36 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148 121:37  5833  6047
 37 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500 121:54  5805  6249
 38 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211 122:07  5783  7574
 39 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 122:31  5743  5688
 40 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 123:35  5636  6631
 41 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833 123:50  5611  7873
 42 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802 127:06  5283   800
 43 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801 131:32  4839  4913
 44 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 131:53  4804  6188
 45 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601 132:34  4736  5659
 46 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004 135:57  4397  3358
 47 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300 138:14  4168  5962
 48 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 142:42  3720  6439
 49 Janda Martin                   DOB8002 153:10  2671  8054
 50 Henek Michal                   RBK8605 163:40  1619  7574
 51 Fujáček Jan                    SJC7506   DISK     0  2685
 52 Gajda Jan                      KAM0105   DISK     0  2995
 53 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902   DISK     0  5872
 54 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601   DISK     0  8169
 55 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705   DISK     0  6936
 56 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547   DISK     0  6638
 57 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103   DISK     0  7340
 58 Luštický Martin                TUR8700   DISK     0  8967
#
4851     H21B                  31.08.2019 RVP = 7619/7619  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  72:05  7802  7093
  2 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  74:39  7537  7840
  3 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  74:50  7518  7701
  4 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  76:27  7351  6926
  5 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  77:56  7198  7455
  6 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  79:06  7078  6320
  7 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  80:09  6970  6709
  8 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  81:39  6815  6598
  9 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  82:32  6724  6787
 10 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  83:22  6638  6370
 11 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  83:35  6615  6820
 12 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  83:39  6609  2594
 13 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  84:14  6548  6522
 14 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  84:19  6540  6105
 15 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  87:10  6246  5148
 16 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  87:30  6211  6634
 17 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  87:50  6177  6004
 18 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  88:04  6153  3313
 19 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  88:12  6139  7480
 20 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  88:28  6112  6440
 21 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  90:29  5904  6229
 22 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  91:54  5758  5022
 23 Kafka Tomáš                    SJI8504  92:42  5675  1269
 24 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  94:50  5455  5899
 25 Nešetřil Tomáš                 CHT8901  94:52  5451  1299
 26 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  95:17  5408  4214
 27 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  96:34  5276  5559
 28 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  99:11  5006  6298
 29 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  99:44  4949  4675
 30 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600 103:03  4607  4748
 31 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540 103:17  4583  2925
 32 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502 105:17  4377  4860
 33 Smékal David                   UOL7503 107:53  4109  4863
 34 Janda Petr                     CHT9101 110:39  3823  1313
 35 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 112:41  3613  4928
 36 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100 113:34  3522  3438
 37 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701 114:37  3414  5023
 38 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207 117:43  3094  4035
 39 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903 119:13  2940  5472
 40 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 121:46  2676  4585
 41 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418   DISK     0  4564
#
4851     H21C                  31.08.2019 RVP = 4822/4822  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  60:06  5223  3828
  2 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  66:01  4788  6202
  3 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700  70:32  4456  1276
  4 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  72:56  4279  4384
  5 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  82:12  3597  4875
  6 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  82:43  3559  2487
  7 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  87:14  3227  2576
  8 Gottfried Adam                 VCB0005  88:20  3146   785
  9 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  91:18  2928  2724
 10 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  98:51  2373  1344
 11 Pavlík Lukáš                   RUZ0000 102:21  2115   341
 12 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809 111:37  1433  2283
 13 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801 112:46  1349  2617
 14 Šnyrch Tomáš                   ABM9919 121:37   698     0
 15 Pecháček Vít                   RIC0101 127:13   286    89
 16 Humlíček Petr                  UBM9701 148:23     0   257
 17 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 159:22     0    35
 18 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501   DISK     0   536
#
4851     H35A                  31.08.2019 RVP = 7147/7047  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  67:57  7263  7771
  2 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  68:32  7204  6669
  3 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  73:49  6673  7924
  4 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  79:59  6053  6224
  5 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  82:45  5775  5626
  6 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  85:57  5454  5272
  7 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  87:00  5348  5736
  8 Schwab David                   TBM7401  87:11  5330  5368
  9 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  92:17  4817  5860
 10 Rod Jan                        VSP7423  92:23  4807  5092
 11 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  93:52  4658  5041
 12 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500 101:22  3904  5004
 13 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010 112:45  2759  5306
 14 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104 113:00  2734  4563
 15 Keller Ivo                     CHT7703 113:20  2701     0
 16 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201 116:00  2433  4894
 17 Kameník Jan                    KPY7900   DISK     0  2098
 18 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006   DISK     0  1486
#
4851     H35B                  31.08.2019 RVP = 5532/5455  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  51:47  5920  6371
  2 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603  57:15  5393  5233
  3 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  60:48  5051  5095
  4 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  62:26  4894  4584
  5 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  64:53  4658  5430
  6 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301  64:57  4651   372
  7 Doležel Tomáš                  STA7701  68:37  4298  3215
  8 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504  69:36  4203  4220
  9 Kyncl Tomáš                    ZBM7201  70:01  4163  4100
 10 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  73:04  3869  2274
 11 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  74:13  3758  4439
 12 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  76:47  3511  2638
 13 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500  77:28  3445  4442
 14 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  78:23  3357  3822
 15 Humlíček René                  UBM7101  79:19  3267  3139
 16 Španěl Ondřej                  DOR7100  79:50  3217  3516
 17 Wierer Martin                  STA7702  81:27  3061  1046
 18 Nevrkla Tomáš                  RUZ7600  81:46  3031  3865
 19 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  82:28  2963  3493
 20 Vaníček Ondřej                 STA7801  87:12  2507   762
 21 Kroutil Petr                   TBM7803  88:36  2372  2268
 22 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  89:31  2284  2672
 23 Zejda Jiří                     ABM7805  90:57  2146     0
 24 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  91:36  2083  4142
 25 Pavelka Martin                 KSU7503  93:55  1860  3023
 26 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  94:26  1810  2215
 27 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  98:37  1407  2355
 28 Grabmüller Radek               KPY8300 114:20     0   122
 29 Slavíček Václav                JHB7703 125:51     0   606
 30 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700 127:45     0  1054
#
4851     H45A                  31.08.2019 RVP = 6417/6263  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Milan                  VSP7403  58:31  6507  1791
  2 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  61:27  6205  5751
  3 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  62:43  6075  6859
  4 Rožek David                    RIC7403  63:57  5948  6046
  5 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  64:55  5849  6328
  6 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  65:35  5780  5705
  7 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  66:30  5686  6433
  8 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  68:19  5499  4794
  9 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  68:21  5496  6035
 10 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  70:49  5242  5767
 11 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  70:50  5240  5195
 12 Folprecht Eduard               TUV7304  71:26  5179  5160
 13 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  73:46  4939  4309
 14 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  73:49  4934  4585
 15 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  74:29  4865  4561
 16 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  75:41  4742  4955
 17 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  77:49  4522  1593
 18 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  79:19  4368  5283
 19 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  80:21  4262  4632
 20 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  80:32  4243  4978
 21 Hartvich Otto                  OPI6900  81:16  4167  3761
 22 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  82:26  4047  4679
 23 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  82:29  4042  4407
 24 Stárek Filip                   TUR6602  85:14  3759  4702
 25 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901  86:16  3653  3274
 26 Kohoutek Jan                   RIC7303  97:50  2464  2511
 27 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 100:10  2224  3643
 28 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101 100:40  2172  3789
 29 Princ David                    TCB6901   DISK     0  4760
 30 Kopecky Martin                 OPI7400   DISK     0  2880
#
4851     H45B                  31.08.2019 RVP = 4977/4858  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  50:50  5167  5288
  2 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  55:46  4726  4609
  3 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  56:16  4681  5091
  4 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  57:13  4596  4921
  5 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004  63:25  4041  3827
  6 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  64:07  3978  3699
  7 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  64:20  3959  4269
  8 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  64:32  3941  3315
  9 Vojvodík Martin                MOV7400  65:33  3850  1624
 10 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU5749  70:56  3368  3191
 11 Šiška Oto                      OTK7202  71:57  3277  3145
 12 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  71:58  3276  2880
 13 Vacek František                CHT7001  72:11  3257  3084
 14 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  72:13  3254  4152
 15 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  72:52  3195  3582
 16 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710  72:55  3191  2399
 17 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801  74:43  3030  3225
 18 Kycl Miroslav                  LBM7100  76:18  2888   804
 19 Hlava Miroslav                 KON6515  83:12  2271  1263
 20 Ždimera Zdeněk                 LME7000  84:16  2175  2695
 21 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800  85:51  2034  2245
 22 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900  85:53  2031  2219
 23 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  87:58  1844  2087
 24 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  91:18  1546  3235
 25 Matoušek Milan                 KSU6701   DISK     0  4473
 26 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200   DISK     0  3454
#
4851     H55A                  31.08.2019 RVP = 6343/6127  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  43:18  6335  7563
  2 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  44:42  6144  6478
  3 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  46:28  5902  5303
  4 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  48:09  5672  5157
  5 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  48:36  5611  5309
  6 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  48:45  5590  5568
  7 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  49:21  5508  5523
  8 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  50:19  5376  4471
  9 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  50:37  5335  5762
 10 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  51:26  5223  4767
 11 Nečas Rudolf                   TZL5703  53:27  4948  2989
 12 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  53:41  4916  4621
 13 Macháček Aleš                  FYD6400  54:29  4806  4279
 14 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  54:30  4804  4522
 15 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  54:48  4763  4824
 16 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  54:58  4740  4648
 17 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  57:05  4451  4256
 18 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  57:23  4410  5417
 19 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  57:37  4378  5263
 20 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  59:03  4182  4948
 21 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  60:31  3982  3710
 22 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  60:59  3918  4331
 23 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  61:50  3802  3724
 24 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  61:54  3793  4307
 25 Prokop Lubomír                 TRI6001  61:59  3781  2999
 26 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  63:29  3576  4022
 27 Kopáček Miroslav               CHT6049  64:47  3398  3907
 28 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  65:05  3357  3556
 29 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  65:53  3248  4015
 30 Václavek Jiří                  STE5701  68:14  2927  4264
 31 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  69:47  2715  3967
 32 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  70:14  2653  4868
 33 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  71:12  2521  3248
 34 Betlach Miroslav               DKP6300  72:27  2350  3800
 35 Chvojka Zbyšek                 DKP6401  74:47  2031   559
 36 Soudek Vojtěch                 TCB5601  75:26  1943  1895
 37 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  75:33  1927  3090
 38 Peťovský Jan                   SBK6201  77:50  1615  2440
 39 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  90:04     0  2396
 40 Zákostelecký František         SOB5501  95:26     0  2241
 41 Pšenička Miloslav              TCB6101  99:22     0  1951
#
4851     H55B                  31.08.2019 RVP = 3841/3710  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  56:20  3764  4356
  2 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  56:56  3725  3950
  3 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  58:11  3644  3453
  4 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  58:34  3619  3606
  5 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  59:30  3558  3159
  6 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  63:45  3282  3078
  7 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  70:13  2862  2186
  8 Svobodný Petr                  DKP5800  80:58  2164  1596
#
4851     H65                   31.08.2019 RVP = 3862/3692  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  46:36  3778  3803
  2 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  48:11  3656  3900
  3 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  48:21  3643  3488
  4 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  48:31  3630  3826
  5 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  48:31  3630  3608
  6 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  49:56  3520  3920
  7 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  50:42  3461  3132
  8 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  51:04  3433  3678
  9 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  51:29  3400  3692
 10 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  53:57  3209  3569
 11 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  54:23  3176  2751
 12 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  55:06  3120  3477
 13 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  55:08  3118  3186
 14 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  56:10  3038  3569
 15 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  58:31  2856  3497
 16 Peterka František              TJP4900  58:39  2846  3395
 17 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  59:24  2788  2632
 18 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  59:29  2781  3172
 19 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  63:30  2470  2486
 20 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  63:36  2463  2470
 21 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  64:24  2401  2267
 22 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  65:24  2323  2577
 23 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  68:46  2063  2236
 24 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  70:24  1936  1969
 25 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  70:37  1920  2048
 26 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  70:37  1920  1687
 27 Šafařík Bedřich                OPI4600  71:26  1856  2352
 28 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  72:15  1793  2161
 29 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  72:33  1770  2668
 30 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  77:09  1414  2168
 31 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  78:27  1313  2085
 32 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  79:00  1271  1528
 33 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  79:24  1240  1675
 34 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  93:01   186  1738
 35 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  95:07    24  2196
 36 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  95:17    11  3625
 37 Sláma Dušan                    TBM4730 109:14     0  1359
 38 Dvořák Jaromír                 TUR4600 119:26     0   719
 39 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601   DISK     0  3425
#
4851     H75                   31.08.2019 RVP = 2406/2276  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  46:44  2476  2686
  2 Novotný František              PUL4200  52:37  2214  2329
  3 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  54:19  2139  2733
  4 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  58:13  1965  1877
  5 Bouček Václav                  OCB4101  59:07  1925  1230
  6 Šidla Jiří                     OTK4001 109:05     0   203
  7 Bláha Svatopluk                SJP3501   DISK     0   425
  8 Kohout Tomáš                   UVP3700   DISK     0  1645
#
5366     H21                   31.08.2019 RVP = 8027/8027  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  13:55  8081  7756
  2 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  14:02  8014  8211
  3 Procházka David                LPU9113  14:05  7985  8941
  4 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  14:29  7756  6607
  5 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  15:24  7231  4006
  6 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  17:18  6143  5684
  7 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  18:14  5608  5981
  8 Záveský Marek                  CET9001  18:44  5321  1687
  9 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  19:04  5131  7199
 10 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  19:53  4663  3019
 11 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702  21:26  3775  1331
 12 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  21:56  3488  2653
#
5366     H35                   31.08.2019 RVP = 4201/4142  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  18:30  4482  5539
  2 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  18:34  4468  4781
  3 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  23:24  3475  3402
  4 Falta Radim                    KUO7802  24:12  3311  2293
  5 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  25:47  2985  3080
  6 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803  25:49  2978  2072
#
5366     H45                   31.08.2019 RVP = 3916/3822  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701  17:02  3927  3733
  2 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  17:42  3782  3700
  3 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  17:49  3756  3742
  4 Voborník Petr                  CTB6601  18:01  3712  2194
  5 Skalka Michal                  LTU6700  18:20  3643  1034
  6 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  18:46  3549  3744
  7 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  20:02  3272  3166
  8 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  20:05  3262  3043
  9 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  21:53  2869  4443
 10 Vychopeň Tomáš                 BRU6800   DISK     0  1221
#
5366     H55                   31.08.2019 RVP = 3743/3616  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  12:16  3672  4269
  2 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  12:33  3590  3789
  3 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  12:34  3585  3378
  4 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  13:15  3387  3537
  5 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  13:52  3208  3098
  6 Záveský Richard                CET6301  13:53  3203  2845
  7 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  14:36  2995  3265
  8 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  14:37  2990  2161
  9 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  17:15  2226  3049
#
    
Akce