Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2019-09, Kategorie: Ženy

4844     D21A                  01.09.2019 RVP = 7473/7473  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  52:09  7603  8171
  2 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  52:48  7512  7726
  3 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  54:17  7303  8463
  4 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  55:52  7080  7442
  5 Bernatíková Hana               TRI0253  59:53  6515  3432
  6 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  60:57  6364  5316
  7 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  61:54  6231  5562
#
4844     D21C                  01.09.2019 RVP = 4742/4742  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  51:18  4886  5642
  2 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  53:14  4713  5329
  3 Bohunská Jana                  KRN8651  54:13  4625  2342
  4 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  59:57  4111  4222
  5 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  66:20  3539  4976
  6 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  82:04  2130  3539
  7 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051  83:58  1959  1961
#
4844     D35B                  01.09.2019 RVP = 5765/5684  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fagré Iva                      PHK7554  36:24  6075   986
  2 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  40:15  5515  5814
  3 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  40:36  5464  5716
  4 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  41:48  5290  5764
  5 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  43:22  5062  5410
  6 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  44:03  4962  5614
  7 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  44:13  4938  5740
  8 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  47:42  4431  5793
  9 Librová Lucie                  AOP8050  48:02  4383  4111
 10 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  48:42  4286  5347
 11 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  48:54  4257  4525
 12 Besedová Petra                 PHK7654  49:45  4133  3472
 13 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  50:14  4063  4790
 14 Sýkorová Zuzana                PHK7950  50:52  3971  2849
 15 Bukovacová Alena               ZBM7454  53:21  3610  3071
 16 Matušincová Lucie              PHK8152  57:19  3033  3008
 17 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  59:10  2764  3815
 18 Kubečková Terezie              LIP7650  59:35  2703  2603
 19 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  63:25  2145  4245
#
4844     D35C                  01.09.2019 RVP = 4698/4632  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  32:36  4950  5425
  2 Odvodyová Šárka                LPU8352  35:05  4621  4985
  3 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  37:19  4326  4103
  4 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  40:14  3940  4225
  5 Mojžíšová Jana                 PHK8254  42:34  3631  1791
  6 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  44:15  3408  3488
  7 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  46:17  3139  3480
  8 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  46:40  3088  3986
  9 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  46:45  3077  4752
 10 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  47:13  3015  3058
 11 Příkazská Petra                PHK7651  48:37  2830  1184
 12 Mikulčíková Irena              KVS7750  53:50  2140   136
 13 Stryková Kateřina              LPU7855  54:06  2104  3656
 14 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  55:15  1952  2896
 15 Hrušová Dagmar                 PHK8050  61:14  1160   337
 16 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851  68:35   187   546
 17 Kvapilová Zuzana               PHK7853  77:22     0   406
 18 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152  88:22     0   567
#
4844     D45B                  01.09.2019 RVP = 5265/5139  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecká Marcela                PHK6852  34:36  5515  5939
  2 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  38:41  4953  5087
  3 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  38:43  4948  5464
  4 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  41:05  4622  5004
  5 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  42:28  4432  4831
  6 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  46:06  3932  4769
  7 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  47:56  3680  4622
  8 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  48:32  3597  4543
  9 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  52:54  2996  3384
 10 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  61:10  1858  3592
 11 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156   DISK     0  4215
#
4844     D45C                  01.09.2019 RVP = 4288/4185  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  32:09  4506  4312
  2 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  33:43  4317  4707
  3 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  38:35  3732  4381
  4 Kavalírová Zuzana              PHK6950  40:45  3472  3612
  5 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  42:26  3270  3216
  6 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468  42:35  3252  3445
  7 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  43:11  3179  3817
  8 Obrátilová Naďa                ABM6654  46:33  2775  3365
  9 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  46:43  2755  4223
 10 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  47:08  2705  2670
 11 Strachotová Eva                ASU6099  48:06  2588  2907
 12 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  48:14  2572  2834
 13 Málková Věra                   CST6550  49:11  2458  2318
 14 Žáková Marcela                 LPU7053  55:01  1757  2523
 15 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  57:57  1404  2817
 16 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150  60:04  1150  2366
 17 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  62:19   879  1790
 18 Dostálová Kateřina             VRL7254  71:46     0   185
#
4844     D55B                  01.09.2019 RVP = 3466/3348  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  41:17  3605  3474
  2 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  45:34  3284  3683
  3 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  47:17  3156  3644
  4 Jansová Alena                  CHT5852  47:25  3146  3383
  5 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  52:02  2800  3147
  6 Záveská Anna                   CET6450  68:14  1587  2035
  7 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  69:44  1474  2104
#
4848     D21                   01.09.2019 RVP = 7368/7368  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  59:36  8751  9074
  2 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  73:40  7119  8413
  3 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  86:52  5653  6378
  4 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  92:18  4976  6964
  5 Horová Magda                   VSP5450 108:59  3338  4843
  6 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050 125:09  1844  3151
  7 Kábrtová Oldřiška              BOR8752   DISK     0  6010
  8 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653   DISK     0  2219
  9 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050   DISK     0  2462
#
4848     D35                   01.09.2019 RVP = 4996/4926  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  56:43  5217  5279
  2 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  60:20  4865  4836
  3 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  63:47  4532  3814
  4 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  64:37  4413  3691
  5 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  68:34  4052  4688
  6 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  68:39  3997  5148
  7 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  76:20  3364  4196
  8 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  76:27  3313  2785
  9 Pivcová Žaneta                 MLA8050  77:26  3199  1401
 10 Fuxová Kateřina                SLA7850  86:12  2516   997
 11 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  87:36  2382  3531
 12 Turková Martina                SKV7852  89:25  2222   644
 13 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  94:39  1824  3334
 14 Kopecká Magdaléna              KPY8250 186:03     0  5028
 15 Křížová Lenka                  KRL7951   DISK     0  4417
 16 Kříž Dušan                     KRL7800  67:40     0     0
#
4848     D45                   01.09.2019 RVP = 4389/4284  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  53:57  4459  4830
  2 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  53:57  4403  4942
  3 Ševčíková Petra                ONO7450  60:52  3834  4531
  4 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  64:29  3520  4008
  5 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  74:08  2776  3468
  6 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  74:25  2719  3192
  7 Kolářová Michaela              SLA7351  75:34  2602  2687
  8 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  76:13  2522  3632
  9 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  77:55  2371  2589
 10 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  86:24  1764  2381
 11 Millionová Hedvika             MAS7351  92:28  1335   923
 12 Raymond-Bertrandová Jana       SLA7353 146:16     0   546
 13 Škrlová Hana                   KRL6951 164:01     0   267
#
4848     D55                   01.09.2019 RVP = 3767/3639  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  42:30  3907  4497
  2 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  47:31  3434  3755
  3 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  47:38  3350  4114
  4 Kubátová Lenka                 SKV5551  49:35  3131  2676
  5 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  51:11  2943  3652
  6 Šplinarová Jana                SKV6451  58:48  2335  2588
  7 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  68:19  1621  2818
  8 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550  73:38  1222  2738
#
4852     D21A                  01.09.2019 RVP = 8855/8855  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  53:40  8974  9262
  2 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  54:25  8821  7419
  3 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  55:07  8677  8630
  4 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  55:41  8556  8420
  5 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  56:25  8408  6074
  6 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  56:36  8349  5201
  7 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  57:15  8216  8528
  8 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  58:01  8065  8727
  9 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  58:09  8015  7856
 10 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  58:30  7931  5777
 11 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  58:45  7863  9127
 12 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253  58:58  7801  6962
 13 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  59:25  7703  7076
 14 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  61:08  7408  7303
 15 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  64:49  6811  8051
 16 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  64:51  6781  3473
 17 Nešporová Alžběta              TZL0051  69:10  6092  1003
 18 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  69:57  5950  6887
 19 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  71:18  5722  6005
 20 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  72:47  5475  6240
 21 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  73:06  5407  6420
 22 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  73:45  5288  6103
 23 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  74:46  5116  4802
 24 Skoupá Vendula                 STE0152  91:51  2538  1439
#
4852     D21B                  01.09.2019 RVP = 6382/6382  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  53:22  6541  7473
  2 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  54:23  6376  6003
  3 Řezníčková Tereza              SJI9056  56:26  6094   446
  4 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  59:35  5689  6080
  5 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  60:04  5592  5713
  6 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  61:33  5384  6643
  7 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  63:17  5150  5700
  8 Paříková Iva                   TUR0061  63:40  5068   861
  9 Malivánková Eva                ZBM9952  68:15  4526  3118
 10 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  70:13  4277  5378
 11 Hrabošová Magdalena            ASU0099  72:26  4004  1513
 12 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  96:04  1437  2632
 13 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755   DISK     0  3544
#
4852     D21C                  01.09.2019 RVP = 5072/5072  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  40:41  5330  5208
  2 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  43:33  4971  3852
  3 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  44:20  4860  4574
  4 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  46:48  4553  4759
  5 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  47:46  4423  4502
  6 Kavánková Jana                 ZBM9356  48:00  4378  1489
  7 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  48:26  4311  3064
  8 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  48:57  4235  5981
  9 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  49:44  4129  4590
 10 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  50:06  4070  4482
 11 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  50:59  3954  4184
 12 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  52:00  3823  4288
 13 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  54:17  3550  4824
 14 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  55:28  3402  4407
 15 Janíková Marie                 UBM7852  55:39  3368  1491
 16 Vacková Anna                   CHT0051  57:36  3137   466
 17 Kršková Lenka                  VCB8851  58:33  3019  1016
 18 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  73:46  1322  2323
 19 Bradáčová Marie                LLI7550  88:47     0   160
 20 Šmídová Klára                  UBM9857  98:08     0   145
 21 Humlíčková Martina             UBM0151  99:24     0     0
 22 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654 101:36     0   834
 23 Humlíčková Jana                UBM7351   DISK     0     2
#
4852     D35A                  01.09.2019 RVP = 6901/6804  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  40:49  7055  7029
  2 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  42:27  6767  6587
  3 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  43:52  6515  7017
  4 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  45:19  6260  5716
  5 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  47:08  5949  5995
  6 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  47:30  5868  6524
  7 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  47:57  5775  5528
  8 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  48:02  5739  6448
  9 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  48:04  5711  7348
 10 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  48:18  5653  5799
 11 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  48:21  5623  5896
 12 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  49:16  5459  5395
 13 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  51:34  5085  5515
 14 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  51:52  5019  5680
 15 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  53:26  4761  4251
 16 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  53:50  4681  5144
 17 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  56:49  4213  4894
 18 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  57:22  4113  4367
 19 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  58:22  3947  4573
 20 Rožková Petra                  RIC7575  61:04  3528  4981
 21 Jiříčková Bětka                KRN8383  66:30  2708  3719
 22 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  67:55  2487  3484
 23 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653   DISK     0  6230
 24 Uhlíková Šárka                 SJC8151   DISK     0  2169
#
4852     D35B                  01.09.2019 RVP = 4719/4653  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  42:58  5086  5768
  2 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651  47:16  4649  4095
  3 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  51:53  4184  3945
  4 Jirásková Markéta              VSP7653  51:53  4171   582
  5 Krejčiříková Nikol             BBM7850  54:42  3885  2346
  6 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  54:45  3868  4041
  7 Čechová Marcela                TBM7659  55:12  3813  4725
  8 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  56:17  3696  4133
  9 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  57:18  3587  4633
 10 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  57:22  3570  4337
 11 Hofhanzlová Hana               RUZ7951  60:05  3300   625
 12 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  60:18  3269  3166
 13 Slavíčková Lada                JHB7951  60:47  3213  3511
 14 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  61:48  3107  3618
 15 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053  62:11  3061  3174
 16 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552  62:54  2984  2749
 17 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  63:01  2963  2865
 18 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  63:15  2932  2445
 19 Kopecká Květa                  OPI8050  63:24  2908  3108
 20 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  63:34  2883  3281
 21 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  65:32  2693  2624
 22 Smolíková Kateřina             KSU7793  71:57  2094  3461
 23 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  72:11  2066  3049
 24 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  72:44  2009  2501
 25 Hejnová Simona                 LLI7651  76:35  1652   635
 26 Koblížková Klára               TJH8051  82:26  1116   144
 27 Smékalová Jana                 UOL7850  88:18   582   698
 28 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152   DISK     0  3236
 29 Pejchalová Petra               SJI7950   DISK     0   914
#
4852     D45A                  01.09.2019 RVP = 5990/5846  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  45:35  5902  6582
  2 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  46:03  5829  5427
  3 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  46:26  5766  5947
  4 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  46:52  5697  5675
  5 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  48:12  5516  5293
  6 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  48:38  5448  6129
  7 Macháčková Michaela            FYD7299  49:28  5330  4139
  8 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  50:13  5223  5073
  9 Folprechtová Kateřina          VSP7460  51:01  5111  5362
 10 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  51:15  5069  5618
 11 Novotná Neyrinck Markéta       VSP7051  51:40  5005  4856
 12 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  51:47  4978  4859
 13 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  54:37  4616  4294
 14 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  54:41  4597  4661
 15 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  54:52  4563  4411
 16 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  54:53  4549  4451
 17 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  58:02  4153  4239
 18 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  59:19  3986  3639
 19 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  59:25  3964  3798
 20 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  61:23  3716  4298
 21 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  62:06  3620  3898
 22 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  63:22  3458  4033
 23 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  64:14  3345  4270
 24 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  64:26  3312  4240
 25 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  66:08  3100  3326
 26 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  66:25  3058  4243
 27 Votíková Monika                VCB7254  70:21  2582  2861
 28 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  73:05  2251  3555
 29 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  76:47  1807  3086
 30 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  76:48  1800  2684
 31 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  79:16  1505  3065
 32 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  79:41  1452  1001
 33 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  92:49     0  3374
 34 Nežádalová Lenka               DKP7150 118:12     0   365
#
4852     D45B                  01.09.2019 RVP = 4340/4236  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  39:41  4399  4138
  2 Staňková Marcela               VPM6951  40:31  4301  4416
  3 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  43:37  3972  4529
  4 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  44:07  3909  4044
  5 Nykodýmová Monika              TBM6870  48:00  3504  1356
  6 Nováková Marie                 OKP6953  49:34  3335  4253
  7 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  49:37  3320  3892
  8 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  50:52  3184  4366
  9 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  51:08  3148  3214
 10 Ždimerová Monika               LME6950  54:58  2755  3198
 11 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  55:14  2720  4012
 12 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  56:05  2627  3440
 13 Čelechovská Zora               UBM7451  56:50  2545  2412
 14 Rachůnková Markéta             SJI7150  57:51  2437  1929
 15 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  59:42  2248  2662
 16 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  60:03  2206  2541
 17 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  61:12  2087  1859
 18 Švancárová Helena              KSU7252  61:46  2025  2801
 19 Langrová Monika                SHK7251  62:40  1931  2771
 20 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  62:59  1895  3482
 21 Honsová Jitka                  ZBP7352  63:37  1828  1522
 22 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450  63:59  1787   869
 23 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  64:11  1762  3475
 24 Schäferová Jana                TZL6566  69:19  1265  1607
 25 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  69:30  1244  2586
 26 Kyclová Jitka                  LBM7450  70:02  1189     0
 27 Pavlová Libuše                 MOV7451  70:26  1147  1427
 28 Foltýnová Lenka                SJI6751  92:08     0  1332
#
4852     D55A                  01.09.2019 RVP = 4707/4547  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  42:07  4748  5235
  2 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  44:27  4488  4772
  3 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  45:37  4349  4416
  4 Krajčová Věra                  OTK5850  48:27  4042  1454
  5 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  48:58  3973  4392
  6 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  49:58  3855  4720
  7 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  53:02  3530  3481
  8 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  55:39  3252  3720
  9 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  58:11  2986  3880
 10 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  58:14  2968  2994
 11 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  59:51  2795  4088
 12 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  62:34  2515  3874
 13 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  64:06  2354  3031
 14 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  65:28  2210  3245
 15 Bialožytová Pavla              TRI6350  66:43  2079  3387
 16 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  68:44  1874  3312
 17 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  69:48  1763  3314
 18 Stackeová Anna                 LCE5551  73:26  1407  2208
 19 Soudková Alena                 TCB5851  80:19   744  2000
 20 Brémová Hildegarda             KRE6050  91:18     0  1822
#
4852     D55B                  01.09.2019 RVP = 3617/3494  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  48:42  3671  3182
  2 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  50:37  3519  3329
  3 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  54:36  3229  3545
  4 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  55:48  3129  3703
  5 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  56:05  3091  3471
  6 Řezníčková Hana                CHT6051  56:11  3065  2587
  7 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  56:58  2994  2817
  8 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  57:29  2941  2448
  9 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  58:28  2858  3871
 10 Jelínková Radana               PGP5851  59:55  2747  2308
 11 Jelínková Jana                 RUZ5552  63:07  2524  1855
 12 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  69:12  2121  3495
 13 Hejzlarová Vladimíra           VCB5651  70:22  2034  2691
 14 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  84:50  1114  1728
#
4852     D65                   01.09.2019 RVP = 2651/2534  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  36:45  2752  3295
  2 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  39:44  2551  2499
  3 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  44:06  2265  2639
  4 Sikorová Marie                 BOV4852  51:23  1801   618
  5 Štáblová Jitka                 ASU5350  52:24  1729  1985
  6 Wolkerová Dagmar               TJP5250  56:54  1444  2306
  7 Dlasková Anna                  DKP5350  58:38  1331  1142
  8 Henková Svatava                RBK5454  60:46  1194  1321
  9 Kohoutová Jitřenka             UVP4850  60:51  1183  1799
 10 Orálková Libuše                TTR5351  61:41  1126  1413
 11 Slámová Hana                   TBM4951  61:54  1107  1974
 12 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  63:20  1016  1661
 13 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  63:45   986  2516
 14 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  66:19   830  1396
 15 Koblížková Michaela            TJH4851  76:19   239   118
 16 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  80:08    15  1730
 17 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250 112:44     0   462
#
4302     D21A                  07.09.2019 RVP = 7495/7495  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  78:30  8175  8136
  2 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  79:37  8065  7329
  3 Miklušová Tereza               ZBM9960  84:25  7593  2794
  4 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  88:15  7217  7917
  5 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  88:19  7210  7193
  6 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656 104:01  5667  6899
#
4302     D21B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 6007/6007  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  65:09  6567  6003
  2 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  67:03  6387  5873
  3 Molnárová Monika               ZBM9459  69:34  6149  3321
  4 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  76:30  5492  5675
  5 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  76:42  5473  6636
  6 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  78:03  5346  5849
  7 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453  81:34  5013  3918
  8 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691  82:25  4932  2961
  9 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  89:50  4230  4728
#
4302     W21E                  07.09.2019 RVP = 9612/9612  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  66:25 10197  9315
  2 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  66:27 10192 10000
  3 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  66:33 10177  9780
  4 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  69:17  9758  9282
  5 Klusáčková Magdaléna           ZBM9452  71:28  9423  9160
  6 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  71:48  9372  9056
  7 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  72:37  9247  9472
  8 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  72:52  9209  8884
  9 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  73:35  9099  8798
 10 Perůtková Jindra               ZBM8989  74:17  8992  9197
 11 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  74:26  8969  9494
 12 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  75:18  8836  8639
 13 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  76:51  8598  8042
 14 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  76:54  8591  9153
 15 Landovská Petra                KAM9354  77:19  8527  9136
 16 Hájková Magdalena              LCE9155  78:11  8394  8475
 17 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  78:30  8345  8497
 18 Kamenická Karolína             LPM9651  78:36  8330  8919
 19 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  78:52  8289  8218
 20 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  79:42  8161  8178
 21 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  82:08  7788  8542
 22 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  88:12  6858  9087
 23 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  88:20  6838  8459
 24 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  89:30  6659  8051
#
4302     D35B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5584/5506  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  66:37  6036  6369
  2 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  68:49  5850  5878
  3 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  71:30  5623  5644
  4 Bukovacová Alena               ZBM7454  75:06  5318  3071
  5 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  75:53  5252  5150
  6 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  81:37  4767  4752
  7 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  85:52  4407  4184
  8 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  86:35  4346  4878
  9 Kinštová Dominka               SJH8051  87:09  4298  4231
 10 Librová Lucie                  AOP8050  87:55  4234  4111
 11 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450 102:57  2962  4790
 12 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253 117:42  1714  2414
#
4302     D40B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5679/5571  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  60:53  6126  6019
  2 Milánová Jindřiška             TBM7475  62:57  5933  5486
  3 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  65:54  5658  6102
  4 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  67:28  5512  5841
  5 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  70:45  5205  4769
  6 Bíčánková Jana                 SIT7551  70:54  5191  1664
  7 Valíková Petra                 AOP7351  73:41  4931  4949
  8 Nešporová Barbora              GIG7653  79:42  4369  3212
  9 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  79:47  4361  3847
 10 Otrubová Věra                  PLU7777  81:40  4186  4411
 11 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  82:06  4145  4199
 12 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  83:49  3985  4041
 13 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  87:04  3681  4613
 14 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  89:39  3440  4316
 15 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  90:20  3376  4345
 16 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  96:00  2847  4225
 17 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552 100:37  2416  4167
 18 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556 121:38   453  2795
 19 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650 135:41     0  2068
#
4302     D45B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5703/5566  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  45:32  6110  5636
  2 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  47:11  5904  5947
  3 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  48:55  5687  5464
  4 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  50:43  5462  5675
  5 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  51:52  5319  5641
  6 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  53:36  5102  5618
  7 Pavlicová Anna                 KVS7360  55:57  4808  1413
  8 Ehlová Pavla                   TBM7377  56:59  4679  4616
  9 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  58:49  4450  4400
 10 Hulenková Martina              MOV7352  58:51  4446  4292
 11 Mudráková Tereza               LCE7252  60:11  4279  1130
 12 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  61:23  4129  4633
 13 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  62:30  3990  4240
 14 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  63:43  3838  4622
 15 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  63:54  3815  4328
 16 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  64:59  3679  4012
 17 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  67:42  3340  3892
 18 Křečková Petra                 ZPV7076  68:18  3265  4070
 19 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  68:31  3238  4312
 20 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  72:56  2686  4430
 21 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  79:19  1888  3475
 22 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498  81:26  1623  2132
 23 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  85:47  1080  4366
 24 Pěčková Monika                 SKM7350  86:22  1007  1593
 25 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  89:44   586  2066
 26 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  94:48     0  2670
 27 Zajíčková Lenka                TBM7152 112:43     0  1788
#
4302     D50B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5173/5023  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  41:12  5379  5267
  2 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  41:25  5351  5156
  3 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  42:15  5244  5257
  4 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  43:09  5129  4802
  5 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  44:02  5016  5235
  6 Kašparová Ivana                JPV6951  44:26  4965  4952
  7 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  46:41  4677  4859
  8 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  47:59  4511  4720
  9 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  49:29  4319  4451
 10 Mokrá Regina                   ABM6854  50:58  4129  3995
 11 Kociánová Eva                  OOP6750  52:41  3910  3964
 12 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  55:20  3571  3884
 13 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  55:43  3522  4707
 14 Končáková Katka                HLV6856  66:53  2093   929
 15 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  68:16  1916  3540
#
4302     D55B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 4118/3978  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  41:14  4478  4392
  2 Švejdíková Yvona               AOP6351  43:39  4246  1192
  3 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  46:59  3927  4211
  4 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  47:25  3885  4235
  5 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  53:14  3327  3655
  6 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  53:21  3316  3880
  7 Bialožytová Pavla              TRI6350  54:34  3199  3387
  8 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  55:50  3078  3874
  9 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  56:28  3017  3835
 10 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  58:23  2833  2843
 11 Strachotová Eva                ASU6099  61:47  2507  2907
#
4738     D21B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 8953/8953  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  75:53  9357  8420
  2 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  75:57  9348  9262
  3 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  76:56  9228  8769
  4 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  77:08  9204  8364
  5 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  77:56  9106  9065
  6 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  78:21  9055  8396
  7 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  79:20  8935  8744
  8 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  84:39  8286  8925
  9 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  84:58  8247  8149
 10 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  91:06  7499  7196
 11 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  91:57  7395  7989
 12 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  95:16  6990  6378
 13 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  95:23  6976  7408
 14 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  97:00  6778  6543
 15 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  97:20  6737  6240
 16 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651 100:55  6300  6591
 17 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 101:08  6273  6185
 18 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650 101:34  6221  7959
 19 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350 102:36  6094  6715
 20 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971 103:08  6029  6887
 21 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852 104:52  5818  6613
 22 Večeřová Barbora               TJN8951 105:12  5777  6010
 23 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850 107:09  5539  6099
 24 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151 110:20  5150  5811
 25 Košťálová Petra                DKP8256 120:40  3888  1573
#
4738     D21C                  07.09.2019 RVP = 6824/6824  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  56:08  7333  9006
  2 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  58:54  6995  6964
  3 Bouchalová Vendula             VPM8787  59:10  6962  1266
  4 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  62:03  6610  5713
  5 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  63:58  6375  6080
  6 Skripniková Petra              FSP8686  69:19  5722   484
  7 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  70:33  5571  3852
  8 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  70:43  5551  6185
  9 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  72:56  5280  5883
 10 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  73:42  5186  5847
 11 Hořejší Jana                   DKP9052  74:27  5094  2371
 12 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  74:40  5068  4129
 13 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  75:32  4962  5700
 14 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  78:56  4546  4457
 15 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  88:46  3345  3151
 16 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  91:59  2951  3487
 17 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851 108:23   947  4239
 18 Chmelíková Tereza              PGP8754 112:00   505     0
 19 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850 118:45     0  4419
#
4738     D35B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 6672/6579  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  57:41  7087  6587
  2 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  60:23  6778  7007
  3 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  61:25  6660  7068
  4 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  64:02  6361  7017
  5 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  71:25  5516  5561
  6 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  76:01  4990  5680
  7 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  76:54  4889  4590
  8 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  78:55  4659  5144
  9 Křížová Lenka                  KRL7951  83:01  4190  4417
 10 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  92:26  3113  4196
 11 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  92:49  3069  3911
 12 Bartoňová Terezie              FSP7550  93:29  2993  1057
 13 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051 102:49  1926  3227
 14 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255 103:43  1823  2159
 15 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350 107:16  1417  3236
 16 Setínková Zuzana               DKP5753 138:32     0  2081
 17 Pivcová Žaneta                 MLA8050 168:16     0  1401
#
4738     D40B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 6100/5984  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  52:02  6405  6379
  2 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  54:18  6142  6524
  3 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  54:28  6122  6028
  4 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  58:29  5656  5716
  5 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  59:17  5563  5466
  6 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  59:55  5490  5799
  7 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  60:37  5408  5768
  8 Brettlová Marta                PGP7557  63:17  5099  4200
  9 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  63:35  5064  4836
 10 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  63:56  5023  5073
 11 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  66:17  4750  5246
 12 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  66:48  4691  5618
 13 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  68:30  4493  4836
 14 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  68:38  4478  5013
 15 Rožková Petra                  RIC7575  69:26  4385  4981
 16 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  69:45  4348  5068
 17 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  70:41  4240  4785
 18 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  71:18  4168  5522
 19 Ehlerová Petra                 VSP7855  71:31  4143  3132
 20 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853  71:43  4120  4561
 21 Mácová Martina                 DOB7750  72:50  3990  2688
 22 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  74:12  3831  4665
 23 Ševčíková Olga                 ONO7650  76:45  3535   200
 24 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  78:27  3338  4052
 25 Kuželová Michaela              FSP7851  79:39  3199  3022
 26 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  80:25  3110  4297
 27 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  83:29  2754  3312
 28 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  87:53  2243  3639
 29 Nedomová Iva                   PDY7851  91:41  1802  2284
 30 Bartůňková Lucie               LOU7750  98:38   995  1719
 31 Hladíková Zuzana               DKP7852  99:40   875  1836
 32 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150 100:20   797  3065
 33 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153 105:53   153  1500
 34 Housková Monika                DOR7551 109:49     0  1351
#
4738     D45B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5272/5145  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koutná Olga                    BOR7152  51:21  5713  2926
  2 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  55:52  5274  5973
  3 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  58:00  5067  5392
  4 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  63:46  4507  4197
  5 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  64:26  4442  5391
  6 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  65:54  4299  4601
  7 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  66:10  4274  4830
  8 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  66:31  4240  3968
  9 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  66:33  4236  4776
 10 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  67:21  4159  4176
 11 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  68:40  4031  4436
 12 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  72:01  3705  4523
 13 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  74:25  3472  3440
 14 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  74:41  3446  3815
 15 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  77:18  3192  4026
 16 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  79:09  3012  2947
 17 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  79:56  2936  3326
 18 Hanáková Marta                 KRL7151  82:02  2732  2687
 19 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  84:50  2460  3643
 20 Dittrtová Lucia                LME6852  84:55  2452  3071
 21 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  85:19  2413  2788
 22 Foglarová Naďa                 DKP6553  88:55  2063  2111
 23 Přibíková Monika               PGP7256  89:06  2045  1963
 24 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  90:24  1919  2541
 25 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  91:41  1794  2271
 26 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  92:10  1747  2239
 27 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  92:21  1729  1001
 28 Honsová Jitka                  ZBP7352  92:45  1690  1522
 29 Pavlíčková Lenka               DOR7251  98:22  1145  2237
 30 Riegelová Gabriela             RIC7353 101:01   887     0
 31 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452 109:39    48  1859
 32 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450 114:27     0   869
 33 Nováková Martina               PDY7350 135:09     0  1790
 34 Vitebská Lenka                 TJN7051   DISK     0   976
#
4738     D50B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 4946/4803  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  48:16  5500  6129
  2 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  55:56  4786  4942
  3 Staňková Marcela               VPM6951  56:52  4699  4416
  4 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  58:56  4507  4151
  5 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  58:56  4507  4288
  6 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  59:44  4433  4416
  7 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  59:46  4430  4411
  8 Gorčicová Ivana                CHA6550  59:55  4416  4052
  9 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  60:14  4386  4334
 10 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  61:09  4301  4688
 11 Nováková Marie                 OKP6953  61:51  4236  4253
 12 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  62:40  4160  4152
 13 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  62:42  4157  4171
 14 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  64:31  3988  4557
 15 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  67:06  3747  4065
 16 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  68:44  3595  4252
 17 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  70:49  3402  3697
 18 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  76:43  2853  4251
 19 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  79:32  2591  2940
 20 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  90:12  1598  3468
 21 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  90:52  1536  2470
#
4738     D55B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 3778/3650  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Jitka                PGP6153  59:55  3934  2660
  2 Michálková Jiřina              VSP6151  63:03  3743  3398
  3 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  63:37  3709  3182
  4 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  65:14  3610  4114
  5 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  65:21  3603  2389
  6 Červinková Jitka               OKP6451  66:42  3520  3638
  7 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  71:44  3213  3652
  8 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  72:45  3151  3602
  9 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  73:54  3081  3065
 10 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  75:06  3008  3253
 11 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  75:33  2980  2907
 12 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  77:50  2841  3139
 13 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  78:18  2813  3382
 14 Tachezy Ruth                   DOR6451  79:02  2768  3331
 15 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  79:47  2722  3883
 16 Votavová Renata                KNC6452  82:59  2527  1942
 17 Šámalová Hana                  OKP6151  93:12  1903  1616
#
4738     D60B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 3975/3820  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  45:16  4224  3755
  2 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  49:11  3902  3792
  3 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  50:31  3793  4073
  4 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  50:57  3757  3474
  5 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  51:42  3695  3703
  6 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  51:52  3682  4088
  7 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  52:20  3643  3998
  8 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  53:49  3521  3926
  9 Vejvodová Mirka                LPM5750  57:01  3258  2986
 10 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  61:09  2918  2610
 11 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  79:09  1438  2104
 12 Lusková Olga                   CHA5650  90:22   516   582
#
4738     D65B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 3522/3367  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  41:37  3884  4843
  2 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  48:54  3338  3366
  3 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  49:38  3283  3283
  4 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  56:42  2753  2887
  5 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  63:33  2240  2522
  6 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  67:22  1954  3230
  7 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  74:32  1417  2703
  8 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  87:46   425  1288
  9 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  93:07    24  1478
 10 Nováková Jiřina                UVP4950 114:42     0   873
#
4740     D21B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 8618/8618  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  67:58  9453  9018
  2 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  70:49  9097  9006
  3 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  76:55  8337  8411
  4 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  77:07  8312  8463
  5 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  78:01  8200  8190
  6 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  79:24  8027  7507
  7 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  85:31  7265  7554
  8 Fukalová Hana                  AOP9850  88:10  6935   784
  9 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  88:26  6901  5740
 10 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  99:12  5559  5562
 11 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851 107:01  4585  5486
 12 Bořilová Klára                 ASU8964 117:50  3237  7807
 13 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356   DISK     0  5111
#
4740     D35B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5953/5870  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka             VRL7752  64:24  6461  6132
  2 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  70:21  5930  5528
  3 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  70:26  5922  6582
  4 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  72:56  5699  5908
  5 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  73:01  5692  5395
  6 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  76:24  5390  5614
  7 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  76:39  5367  5347
  8 Paulová Hana                   CTB7851  81:51  4903  3014
  9 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  84:47  4642  4251
 10 Renská Lenka                   SNA8053  92:47  3928  3031
 11 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  97:42  3489  4999
 12 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051 111:32  2254  3488
 13 Čížová Andrea                  SHK8251 114:31  1988  2705
 14 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053 171:07     0   284
#
4740     D40B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 6189/6071  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fagré Iva                      PHK7554  60:16  6668   986
  2 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  64:07  6287  6580
  3 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  67:08  5989  6448
  4 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  71:32  5554  6230
  5 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  72:11  5489  5896
  6 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  72:43  5437  5716
  7 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  74:48  5230  5764
  8 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  76:34  5056  5793
  9 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  80:50  4634  4894
 10 Suchá Eva                      SHK7851  81:12  4597  4909
 11 Marečková Kateřina             OSN7550  81:44  4545  4368
 12 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  82:42  4449  5742
 13 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  82:48  4439  5642
 14 Ďoubalíková Veronika           CHT7351  83:46  4344  1254
 15 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  84:01  4319  5474
 16 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  85:57  4128  4525
 17 Srbová Alena                   SJI7951  86:35  4065  3339
 18 Kunartová Lenka                PHK7852  89:47  3748  4483
 19 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  89:50  3743  5301
 20 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  89:54  3737  4170
 21 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  91:22  3592  4435
 22 Benešová Radka                 VLI7653 102:15  2515   594
 23 Licková Dana                   LTU7350 107:57  1951  3924
 24 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552 131:41     0  2749
 25 Brožková Květa                 KUO7451 135:12     0  3407
 26 Kulhavá Jarmila                SRK6751   DISK     0  3675
#
4740     D45B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5324/5196  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  51:05  5785  5427
  2 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  56:41  5234  5721
  3 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  57:07  5192  5087
  4 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  58:54  5016  4434
  5 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  60:11  4890  4830
  6 Koberová Lenka                 LPU6954  60:16  4882  5305
  7 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  60:46  4833  5078
  8 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  62:19  4680  4529
  9 Etterle-Biederman Lilianna     CHC7352  64:18  4485  1069
 10 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  69:52  3938  4239
 11 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  70:10  3909  4166
 12 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  72:36  3669  3987
 13 Koutná Alena                   PHK7052  73:24  3591  4021
 14 Zemánková Eva                  SRK7452  76:45  3261  4010
 15 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  77:02  3234  3374
 16 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  79:28  2994  3404
 17 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  79:34  2984  4296
 18 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  89:15  2032  4381
 19 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251 104:00   582  2995
#
4740     D55B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 4051/3913  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  53:41  4542  4320
  2 Mádlová Iva                    SHK6351  61:45  4002  3287
  3 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  66:47  3664  4622
  4 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  66:55  3655  3307
  5 Hausvaterová Marcela           SHK6152  67:00  3650  3140
  6 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  68:22  3558  3290
  7 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  68:35  3544  4352
  8 Kovaříčková Darja              KRE6352  71:02  3380  3079
  9 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  75:13  3099  3315
 10 Panchártková Jitka             PHK5951  75:13  3099  3075
 11 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  77:39  2936  3062
 12 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  81:49  2657  3644
 13 Řezníčková Hana                CHT6051  97:25  1612  2587
 14 Brémová Hildegarda             KRE6050 112:41   589  1822
#
4740     D60B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 4006/3850  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  48:13  4480  4772
  2 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  57:27  3805  4034
  3 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  58:32  3726  3898
  4 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  62:38  3426  3378
  5 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  63:32  3360  3642
  6 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  68:11  3020  2950
  7 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  71:00  2814  3683
  8 Jansová Alena                  CHT5852  72:13  2725  3383
  9 Hejzlarová Vladimíra           VCB5651  73:10  2655  2691
#
4740     D21D                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5156/5156  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  49:25  6159  7348
  2 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  60:01  5180  5572
  3 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  64:42  4747  1355
  4 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  69:48  4276  4222
  5 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  70:21  4225  5022
  6 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051  73:28  3938  1961
  7 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  79:06  3417  3616
  8 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  84:16  2940  1436
  9 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  85:19  2843  3597
 10 Jirásková Barbora              SHK9050  85:48  2798  1131
 11 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  88:03  2590  2123
 12 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  88:39  2535  2475
 13 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  91:06  2309  2657
 14 Škodová Eliška                 LTU9250  92:18  2198  2323
 15 Bašová Hana                    PHK8556 149:42     0  1331
 16 Moravčíková Hana               CHT9751   DISK     0   360
#
4740     D35D                  07.09.2019 RVP = 4460/4398  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petrásová Simona               LPU7556  65:51  4675  4149
  2 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  65:56  4669  5472
  3 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  70:14  4377  4410
  4 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  70:45  4342  4103
  5 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  73:37  4147  3632
  6 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  74:04  4117  4007
  7 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  75:11  4041  3986
  8 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  76:33  3948  3480
  9 Koblicová Milena               VAM7651  82:07  3570  1514
 10 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  83:05  3504  2826
 11 Sychrovská Pavlína             SNA7651  85:26  3345  2885
 12 Linková Eva                    STH7753  87:00  3238  4167
 13 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  89:25  3074  3808
 14 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  89:34  3064  3587
 15 Pilná Libuše                   VRL7153  90:00  3035  3055
 16 Cejpková Lenka                 SRK7652  90:09  3024  1052
 17 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  95:24  2668  2896
 18 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550 104:54  2023  3199
 19 Dvořáková Zuzana               LPU7559 106:44  1898  3446
 20 Drhlíková Markéta              VAM8250 109:51  1686   490
 21 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452 112:29  1507  3216
 22 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650 115:05  1331  2705
 23 Podlešáková Markéta            PHK7851 120:55   935  2779
 24 Langrová Lenka                 KOR7450 126:56   526  2697
 25 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654 133:10   103  2274
 26 Hájková Eva                    VRL7454 135:04     0  2021
 27 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451 138:08     0  2817
#
4740     D45D                  07.09.2019 RVP = 3596/3510  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Azebová Martina                PHK6757  55:36  3742  3511
  2 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468  56:06  3710  3445
  3 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  59:25  3498  3342
  4 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  59:30  3492  3458
  5 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  60:58  3399  3282
  6 Netuková Hana                  SHK7052  61:37  3357  2492
  7 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  63:01  3267  3216
  8 Justová Jana                   PHK6153  63:40  3226  2878
  9 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  64:01  3203  2960
 10 Janovská Věra                  JIL7258  65:02  3138  2005
 11 Nožková Dagmar                 ZAM6251  67:15  2996  2808
 12 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  72:09  2683  3022
 13 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  72:12  2680  2943
 14 Macháčková Jana                SHK6450  72:45  2645  2549
 15 Langrová Monika                SHK7251  76:10  2426  2771
 16 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  76:13  2423  2882
 17 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  76:19  2416  3034
 18 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  78:35  2271  2375
 19 Šabatová Jana                  SRK6853  80:07  2173  2913
 20 Vaňurová Marcela               HOR6850  83:19  1968   883
 21 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  83:36  1950  2578
 22 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  84:32  1891  4223
 23 Foltýnová Lenka                SJI6751  85:32  1827  1332
 24 Málková Věra                   CST6550  92:36  1374  2318
 25 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150  93:26  1321  2366
 26 Kolářová Andrea                BRU7151  97:49  1041  1722
 27 Prázová Kamila                 SRK7151 101:09   827  2502
 28 Smisitelová Markéta            KOR7452 104:34   609   829
 29 Boháčová Alena                 KUN7450 109:47   275   712
 30 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155 120:57     0  2237
 31 Dostálová Kateřina             VRL7254   DISK     0   185
#
4303     D21A                  08.09.2019 RVP = 7933/7933  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  37:57  9082  8591
  2 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  40:15  8613  8136
  3 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  45:33  7532  6619
  4 Miklušová Tereza               ZBM9960  46:13  7397  2794
  5 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  48:27  6941  7828
  6 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  48:29  6934  7917
  7 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  52:30  6116  6899
  8 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  53:05  5997  7193
  9 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  57:04  5185  6636
#
4303     D21B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 5744/5744  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  42:02  6610  5675
  2 Molnárová Monika               ZBM9459  47:48  5846  3321
  3 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  48:05  5809  5257
  4 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453  49:45  5588  3918
  5 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  51:09  5403  5873
  6 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  51:13  5394  6003
  7 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  51:49  5314  5319
  8 Vlažná Lucie                   LCE8751  52:37  5208   719
  9 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  53:51  5045  4728
 10 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  56:03  4754  5849
 11 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691  59:12  4337  2961
 12 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  59:54  4244  3720
#
4303     D35B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 5413/5337  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  40:03  5957  5878
  2 Bukovacová Alena               ZBM7454  41:58  5701  3071
  3 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  44:51  5315  6369
  4 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  49:18  4719  4752
  5 Librová Lucie                  AOP8050  52:32  4287  4111
  6 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  53:10  4202  2414
  7 Kočová Lenka                   ZBM8160  54:26  4033  4612
  8 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  54:58  3961  5150
  9 Kinštová Dominka               SJH8051  56:08  3805  4231
 10 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  62:00  3020  4878
 11 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  66:52  2369  4790
 12 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  72:55  1560  4184
 13 Hrbáčková Karla                LCE8152 113:26     0   272
#
4303     D40B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 5456/5352  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  39:46  6159  5841
  2 Valíková Petra                 AOP7351  44:00  5607  4949
  3 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  46:42  5254  5618
  4 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  47:07  5200  4769
  5 Nešporová Barbora              GIG7653  48:26  5028  3212
  6 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  50:36  4746  4225
  7 Bíčánková Jana                 SIT7551  51:08  4676  1664
  8 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  51:40  4606  4199
  9 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  54:38  4219  4316
 10 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  57:32  3841  4167
 11 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  59:51  3539  4345
 12 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  62:03  3252  6102
 13 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  68:14  2445  2795
 14 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650 111:35     0  2068
 15 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550   DISK     0  4041
#
4303     D45B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 5784/5645  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  33:31  6124  5947
  2 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  33:50  6069  5636
  3 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  35:37  5758  5641
  4 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  37:07  5496  5675
  5 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  38:41  5223  6019
  6 Pavlicová Anna                 KVS7360  38:50  5197  1413
  7 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  39:17  5119  4400
  8 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  39:28  5087  5464
  9 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  40:11  4962  4312
 10 Hulenková Martina              MOV7352  40:51  4845  4292
 11 Ehlová Pavla                   TBM7377  41:09  4793  4616
 12 Mudráková Tereza               LCE7252  43:14  4430  1130
 13 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  44:16  4250  4622
 14 Johnová Lenka                  LTP7352  44:42  4174   331
 15 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  45:14  4081  4633
 16 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  45:31  4032  4328
 17 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  48:00  3599  4240
 18 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  49:11  3393  4430
 19 Křečková Petra                 ZPV7076  50:47  3114  4070
 20 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  52:32  2809  4366
 21 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  58:48  1716  4012
 22 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  67:05   272  3475
 23 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  69:40     0  2670
 24 Zajíčková Lenka                TBM7152  69:42     0  1788
 25 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  70:39     0  2066
 26 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498  72:05     0  2132
 27 Blank Radka                    SKM7351  85:12     0   688
 28 Pěčková Monika                 SKM7350  86:05     0  1593
#
4303     D50B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 5064/4917  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  36:59  5288  5235
  2 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  37:42  5189  5267
  3 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  37:55  5159  5156
  4 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  40:53  4747  4451
  5 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  41:03  4724  4859
  6 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  41:41  4636  4707
  7 Mokrá Regina                   ABM6854  42:56  4462  3995
  8 Kociánová Eva                  OOP6750  44:02  4309  3964
  9 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  45:31  4103  4189
 10 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  49:11  3594  4802
 11 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  53:58  2930  3540
 12 Končáková Katka                HLV6856  56:16  2611   929
 13 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  58:13  2340  3884
 14 Hadačová Gabriela              AOP6751  64:37  1451  2017
#
4303     D55B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 3909/3776  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  33:34  4421  4392
  2 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  37:24  4012  4235
  3 Švejdíková Yvona               AOP6351  41:30  3574  1192
  4 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  45:43  3124  3655
  5 Slezáková Jitka                LCE6351  47:48  2901  1892
  6 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  49:37  2708  3874
  7 Bialožytová Pavla              TRI6350  50:43  2590  3387
  8 Hrabicová Iva                  OOP6150  60:01  1597  1387
  9 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  61:11  1473  2843
#
4303     W21E                  08.09.2019 RVP = 9612/9612  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  36:46 10422  9780
  2 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  37:47 10147  9494
  3 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  38:20  9998  9315
  4 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  38:39  9912 10000
  5 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  38:56  9835  9472
  6 Perůtková Jindra               ZBM8989  40:07  9515  9197
  7 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  40:20  9456  9282
  8 Landovská Petra                KAM9354  41:05  9253  9136
  9 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  41:30  9140  8218
 10 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  42:00  9005  8542
 11 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  42:13  8946  8798
 12 Klusáčková Magdaléna           ZBM9452  42:26  8888  9160
 13 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  42:39  8829  8884
 14 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  43:14  8671  9153
 15 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  43:56  8481  9056
 16 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  44:00  8463  8639
 17 Hájková Magdalena              LCE9155  44:29  8333  8475
 18 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  44:32  8319  8380
 19 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  45:27  8071  8178
 20 Kamenická Karolína             LPM9651  45:34  8039  8919
 21 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  47:49  7430  8459
 22 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  47:57  7394  8042
 23 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  50:19  6753  8051
 24 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354   DISK     0  9087
#
4739     D21B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 8953/8953  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  33:39  9331  8396
  2 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  33:41  9322  9065
  3 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  33:50  9280  8925
  4 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  34:27  9110  8420
  5 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  34:55  8981  8629
  6 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  35:29  8825  8149
  7 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  35:29  8825  8744
  8 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  35:36  8793  7989
  9 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  36:01  8678  8769
 10 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  39:33  7702  9262
 11 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  40:42  7384  6378
 12 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  41:40  7118  8364
 13 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  42:29  6892  6887
 14 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  42:31  6883  7017
 15 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  43:03  6736  6848
 16 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  43:07  6717  3473
 17 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  43:24  6639  6543
 18 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  43:47  6533  7196
 19 Večeřová Barbora               TJN8951  45:00  6197  6010
 20 Bouchalová Vendula             VPM8787  45:14  6133  1266
 21 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  45:35  6036  6715
 22 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  45:49  5972  6080
 23 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  46:30  5783  7959
 24 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  46:55  5668  5466
 25 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  47:11  5594  6103
 26 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  47:21  5548  6185
 27 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  47:33  5493  6591
 28 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  48:13  5309  7068
 29 Košťálová Petra                DKP8256  48:20  5277  1573
 30 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  49:09  5051  5392
 31 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  49:30  4955  6099
 32 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  49:43  4895  5847
 33 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253  51:02  4531  6962
 34 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  51:41  4352  5811
 35 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  52:48  4044  5713
 36 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  54:02  3703  5700
 37 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  57:38  2709  6185
 38 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  59:18  2249  1756
 39 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  59:25  2217  4419
 40 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  67:44     0  3132
 41 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  70:42     0  4457
#
4739     D21C                  08.09.2019 RVP = 4579/4579  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  33:32  5579  6964
  2 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  41:20  4661  5883
  3 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  46:32  4049  3151
  4 Ježková Barbora                CHA8850  48:47  3784   130
  5 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  52:37  3333  4239
  6 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  59:57  2470  2660
  7 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  63:03  2105  2524
  8 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  64:52  1891  2632
  9 Chmelíková Tereza              PGP8754  70:42  1204     0
 10 Vallová Kristýna               ZVO0152  73:04   926     0
 11 Hořejší Jana                   DKP9052   DISK     0  2371
#
4739     D35B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 5913/5830  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  29:02  6474  7007
  2 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  29:06  6461  6587
  3 Geševa Radka                   LOU8150  35:17  5257  1604
  4 Hejtmánková Kateřina           TAP8462  35:28  5221  3914
  5 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  36:15  5068  4367
  6 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  36:19  5055  5680
  7 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  37:09  4893  5148
  8 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  37:16  4870  5144
  9 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  39:23  4458  3629
 10 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  39:48  4377  4590
 11 Štraitová Jitka                VSP7252  41:07  4121  4981
 12 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  42:55  3770  4143
 13 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  43:13  3712  3236
 14 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  43:40  3624  3911
 15 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  47:20  2910  2159
 16 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  47:45  2829  4196
 17 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  48:50  2618  4337
 18 Čevelová Ivana                 RIC7853  49:20  2521   270
 19 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051  49:52  2417  3227
 20 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  54:01  1609  2012
 21 Křížová Lenka                  KRL7951  56:16  1171  4417
 22 Nováková Ivana                 DLP8150  58:14   788   546
 23 Pešková Erika                  LOU8250  62:28     0   111
 24 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850   DISK     0  4102
 25 Setínková Zuzana               DKP5753   DISK     0  2081
 26 Pivcová Žaneta                 MLA8050   DISK     0  1401
#
4739     D40B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 6165/6048  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  28:57  6460  6379
  2 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  29:16  6393  6094
  3 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  31:03  6016  5716
  4 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  32:27  5720  4836
  5 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  32:38  5681  5618
  6 Rožková Petra                  RIC7575  33:01  5600  4981
  7 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  33:47  5438  5799
  8 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  34:39  5255  5013
  9 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  34:48  5223  5768
 10 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  35:20  5111  5068
 11 Ehlerová Petra                 VSP7855  37:05  4741  3132
 12 Brettlová Marta                PGP7557  37:32  4646  4200
 13 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  37:45  4600  5246
 14 Kuželová Michaela              FSP7851  38:06  4526  3022
 15 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  38:32  4434  6524
 16 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  38:35  4424  4836
 17 Ševčíková Olga                 ONO7650  39:20  4265   200
 18 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  39:27  4240  5522
 19 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853  39:33  4219  4561
 20 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  40:13  4078  4665
 21 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  40:35  4001  6028
 22 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  45:11  3029  4052
 23 Ellederová Zdeňka              TAP7755  48:23  2352  3009
 24 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851  49:06  2201   546
 25 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  49:44  2067  2148
 26 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  50:21  1936  4663
 27 Lindová Miroslava              KNC7750  50:21  1936   522
 28 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  50:50  1834  3739
 29 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  54:52   982  2645
 30 Housková Monika                DOR7551  55:33   837  1351
 31 Šunková Karolína               LOU7550  59:04    94   792
 32 Tolarová Ivana                 RIC7650  62:06     0  2568
 33 Bartůňková Lucie               LOU7750  64:35     0  1719
 34 Zábřeská Jitka                 LOU7950  77:21     0   535
#
4739     D45B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 5399/5269  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koutná Olga                    BOR7152  26:15  5649  2926
  2 Trnková Dana                   VSP7351  27:11  5460  5704
  3 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  27:49  5332  5073
  4 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  29:11  5056  5973
  5 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  30:55  4705  4523
  6 Novotná Neyrinck Markéta       VSP7051  31:31  4583  4856
  7 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  32:29  4388  4830
  8 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  33:54  4101  4601
  9 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  34:28  3987  5391
 10 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  34:47  3922  4436
 11 Junková Petra                  STH7451  36:12  3636  3462
 12 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  36:32  3568  3639
 13 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  36:47  3518  4533
 14 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  37:53  3295  3739
 15 Popová Veronika                TAP7450  38:35  3153  3057
 16 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  39:57  2877  3821
 17 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  40:19  2803  4776
 18 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  40:19  2803  4197
 19 Přibíková Monika               PGP7256  40:20  2799  1963
 20 Riegelová Gabriela             RIC7353  41:07  2641     0
 21 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  41:26  2577  3815
 22 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  43:15  2209  2389
 23 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  43:27  2169  4026
 24 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  44:14  2010  1859
 25 Honsová Jitka                  ZBP7352  45:46  1700  1522
 26 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  45:47  1696  2271
 27 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  46:49  1487  3065
 28 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  46:55  1467  3643
 29 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  47:48  1288  2239
 30 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  48:03  1238  4176
 31 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  48:48  1086  2788
 32 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  49:52   870  2947
 33 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  50:02   836  3440
 34 Foglarová Naďa                 DKP6553  50:21   772  2111
 35 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  50:47   685  3326
 36 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  54:06    13  2586
 37 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  55:19     0  2541
 38 Vitebská Lenka                 TJN7051  60:35     0   976
 39 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  60:42     0  1790
 40 Bláhová Kateřina               SJP7350  62:03     0   774
 41 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450  67:12     0   869
#
4739     D50B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 4946/4803  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  24:06  5409  6129
  2 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  26:13  5007  4557
  3 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  28:31  4569  4942
  4 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  30:13  4246  4411
  5 Staňková Marcela               VPM6951  30:18  4230  4416
  6 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  30:31  4189  4288
  7 Gorčicová Ivana                CHA6550  30:50  4129  4052
  8 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  30:57  4107  4171
  9 Nováková Marie                 OKP6953  31:52  3933  4253
 10 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  32:04  3895  4008
 11 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  32:23  3834  4152
 12 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  33:11  3682  4065
 13 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  33:35  3606  4688
 14 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  33:41  3587  3697
 15 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  34:26  3445  4114
 16 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  34:39  3404  4252
 17 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  34:48  3375  4334
 18 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  36:03  3137  4151
 19 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  42:07  1984  3468
 20 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  43:02  1810  2470
 21 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  46:47  1097  2940
 22 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  48:01   863  4251
 23 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  48:55   692  3555
#
4739     D55B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 3635/3511  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Michálková Jiřina              VSP6151  33:52  3673  3398
  2 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  33:56  3666  3312
  3 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  34:25  3615  3182
  4 Červinková Jitka               OKP6451  34:35  3597  3638
  5 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  37:03  3332  3883
  6 Tichovská Jitka                PGP6153  38:28  3181  2660
  7 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  38:40  3159  3652
  8 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  41:37  2843  3139
  9 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  41:47  2825  3382
 10 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  44:43  2511  3602
 11 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  45:42  2405  3065
 12 Tachezy Ruth                   DOR6451  49:42  1977  3331
 13 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  50:00  1945  2907
 14 Votavová Renata                KNC6452  51:04  1830  1942
 15 Tichá Ivana                    KNC6250  80:35     0     0
#
4739     D60B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 4001/3845  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  28:12  4118  3703
  2 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  28:37  4060  4073
  3 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  30:22  3819  3922
  4 Vejvodová Mirka                LPM5750  30:28  3806  2986
  5 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  32:01  3592  4088
  6 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  33:40  3365  3755
  7 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  34:05  3308  3720
  8 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  35:34  3104  2610
  9 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  38:20  2723  3926
 10 Bouchalová Zdena               VPM5757  39:41  2537   106
 11 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  43:04  2072  3998
 12 Lusková Olga                   CHA5650  44:07  1927   582
 13 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  53:13   675  2104
#
4739     D65B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 3522/3367  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  27:18  3853  4843
  2 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  28:04  3764  3283
  3 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  35:40  2887  2522
  4 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  36:47  2759  2887
  5 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  37:20  2695  3230
  6 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  38:33  2555  3366
  7 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  41:28  2218  2703
  8 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  43:22  1999  2318
  9 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  56:10   522  1478
 10 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  56:50   445  1288
#
4741     D21B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 8643/8643  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  34:44  9687  9018
  2 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  37:30  9026  9006
  3 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  40:44  8254  7507
  4 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  40:47  8242  8318
  5 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  41:00  8191  8463
  6 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  43:50  7514  7554
  7 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  45:30  7116  8411
  8 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  46:10  6957  5312
  9 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  47:57  6531  4076
 10 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  49:42  6114  5884
 11 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  51:08  5772  5486
 12 Fukalová Hana                  AOP9850  51:30  5684   784
 13 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  51:53  5593  5572
 14 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  52:11  5521  6214
 15 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  54:13  5036  5022
 16 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  58:24  4037  5111
 17 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  58:31  4009  5407
 18 Bořilová Klára                 ASU8964  58:45  3953  7807
 19 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  61:41  3253  4632
 20 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051  84:41     0  1961
 21 Binková Jana                   CHT8651 100:45     0   632
#
4741     D21D                  08.09.2019 RVP = 5015/5015  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  33:48  5984  7348
  2 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  41:31  4968  3616
  3 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  43:35  4696  4367
  4 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  45:39  4424  5524
  5 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  46:35  4301  4222
  6 Kutáčová Ivana                 NPA7852  52:20  3545  2863
  7 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  54:08  3308  1436
  8 Jirásková Barbora              SHK9050  56:04  3053  1131
  9 Pařízková Kateřina             PZR7951  68:05  1472   489
 10 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  70:53  1103  2657
 11 Škodová Eliška                 LTU9250  72:16   921  2323
 12 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  99:17     0  2123
#
4741     D35B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 6033/5949  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  41:03  6266  5740
  2 Klapalová Michaela             VAM8450  41:43  6166  2649
  3 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  41:59  6127  5528
  4 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  42:05  6112  5425
  5 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  43:31  5899  5802
  6 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  44:39  5730  6582
  7 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  45:02  5673  5908
  8 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka             VRL7752  45:36  5589  6132
  9 Paulová Hana                   CTB7851  48:06  5217  3014
 10 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  48:45  5120  4251
 11 Sršňová Kateřina               VAM8150  49:27  5016  3498
 12 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  50:18  4890  5347
 13 Čížová Andrea                  SHK8251  53:06  4473  2705
 14 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  53:58  4344  4999
 15 Renská Lenka                   SNA8053  59:38  3501  3031
 16 Besedová Petra                 PHK7654  61:32  3218  3472
 17 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  63:09  2978  3488
 18 Čapková Eva                    LTU7852  84:54     0  1076
 19 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053 109:47     0   284
#
4741     D35D                  08.09.2019 RVP = 4193/4134  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petrásová Simona               LPU7556  38:44  4367  4149
  2 Linková Eva                    STH7753  39:39  4267  4167
  3 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  39:40  4265  4410
  4 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  39:43  4260  4103
  5 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  40:48  4141  3986
  6 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  41:08  4105  2826
  7 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  43:00  3901  3632
  8 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  43:35  3837  3808
  9 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750  45:06  3672  3419
 10 Stryková Kateřina              LPU7855  45:22  3642  3656
 11 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  45:55  3582  3587
 12 Říhová Kateřina                PHK8052  46:10  3555  1333
 13 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  46:18  3540  3480
 14 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  46:34  3511  4137
 15 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  47:14  3438  4007
 16 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  49:08  3231  3635
 17 Kárníková Kamila               LPU8153  50:58  3030  2687
 18 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  51:05  3018  2817
 19 Cejpková Lenka                 SRK7652  51:12  3005  1052
 20 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  51:52  2932  2896
 21 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550  55:06  2579  3199
 22 Drhlíková Markéta              VAM8250  55:27  2541   490
 23 Zurynková Iva                  PHK7650  56:31  2424  3016
 24 Dvořáková Zuzana               LPU7559  58:40  2189  3446
 25 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  59:07  2140  3058
 26 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  62:10  1807  2274
 27 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  64:04  1599  3216
 28 Langrová Lenka                 KOR7450  65:35  1433  2697
#
4741     D40B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 6272/6153  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  37:12  6448  6206
  2 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  37:19  6428  6448
  3 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  37:57  6320  6580
  4 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  39:39  6030  6230
  5 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  41:13  5763  5716
  6 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  42:15  5586  5896
  7 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  45:01  5114  5642
  8 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  46:12  4912  5764
  9 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957  46:54  4793  4459
 10 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  48:10  4576  5742
 11 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  49:03  4426  5474
 12 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  49:11  4403  5793
 13 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  49:59  4266  4894
 14 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  50:52  4116  4245
 15 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  54:02  3575  4525
 16 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  56:32  3148  5301
 17 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  58:42  2778  4170
 18 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  59:04  2716  3924
 19 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  59:27  2650  4435
 20 Kulhavá Jarmila                SRK6751  67:07  1342  3675
 21 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853  73:09   312  1769
 22 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552  76:32     0  2749
 23 Brožková Květa                 KUO7451   DISK     0  3407
#
4741     D45B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 5272/5145  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  40:17  5405  5427
  2 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  40:43  5348  5721
  3 Etterle-Biederman Lilianna     CHC7352  41:04  5302  1069
  4 Koberová Lenka                 LPU6954  44:55  4795  5305
  5 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  47:32  4451  4434
  6 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  48:38  4307  5078
  7 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  50:29  4063  4830
  8 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  51:46  3895  4296
  9 Koutná Alena                   PHK7052  53:38  3649  4021
 10 Zemánková Eva                  SRK7452  54:05  3590  4010
 11 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  55:55  3349  4529
 12 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  56:30  3272  3987
 13 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  57:27  3147  4166
 14 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253  59:27  2884  3670
 15 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  68:23  1709  3404
 16 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  69:32  1558  3886
 17 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  76:52   593  4381
 18 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  84:52     0  2995
 19 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553   DISK     0  4239
#
4741     D45D                  08.09.2019 RVP = 3624/3537  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468  38:01  3963  3445
  2 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  41:48  3626  3458
  3 Justová Jana                   PHK6153  43:49  3446  2878
  4 Azebová Martina                PHK6757  45:17  3315  3511
  5 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  45:44  3275  3482
  6 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  46:14  3230  2960
  7 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  46:19  3223  3022
  8 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  46:30  3206  4223
  9 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150  48:10  3057  2366
 10 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  48:39  3014  3216
 11 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  49:11  2967  3342
 12 Šabatová Jana                  SRK6853  50:04  2888  2913
 13 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  53:04  2620  2578
 14 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  53:19  2598  2882
 15 Langrová Monika                SHK7251  54:09  2523  2771
 16 Záveská Anna                   CET6450  54:10  2522  2035
 17 Málková Věra                   CST6550  54:53  2458  2318
 18 Holečková Zdeňka               SHK6950  57:14  2248  2735
 19 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  59:16  2067  2943
 20 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  59:54  2010  2375
 21 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  61:01  1911  2237
 22 Janovská Věra                  JIL7258  63:51  1658  2005
 23 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  65:49  1482  3034
 24 Lamichová Iva                  PHK6353  67:23  1342  2709
 25 Foltýnová Lenka                SJI6751  68:47  1217  1332
 26 Smisitelová Markéta            KOR7452  78:35   343   829
 27 Boháčová Alena                 KUN7450  84:33     0   712
 28 Dostálová Kateřina             VRL7254 100:10     0   185
 29 Nožková Dagmar                 ZAM6251   DISK     0  2808
 30 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452   DISK     0  3282
 31 Svobodová Eva                  SHK5853   DISK     0  2476
#
4741     D55B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 4051/3913  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  43:51  4217  4622
  2 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  46:17  4000  4320
  3 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  46:23  3991  4352
  4 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  48:29  3803  3307
  5 Řezníčková Hana                CHT6051  54:22  3277  2587
  6 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  56:26  3092  3644
  7 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  56:52  3053  3290
  8 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  57:06  3033  3315
  9 Kovaříčková Darja              KRE6352  59:53  2784  3079
 10 Panchártková Jitka             PHK5951  63:50  2430  3075
 11 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  66:58  2150  3062
 12 Brémová Hildegarda             KRE6050  71:14  1769  1822
#
4741     D60B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 3954/3800  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  36:24  4462  4772
  2 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  41:18  3999  4034
  3 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  47:42  3394  3898
  4 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  50:50  3098  2950
  5 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  52:31  2939  3683
  6 Jansová Alena                  CHT5852  57:35  2460  3383
  7 Hejzlarová Vladimíra           VCB5651  69:52  1298  2691
#
4742     D21A                  14.09.2019 RVP = 8681/8681  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  12:41  9658  8629
  2 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  13:36  9025  8364
  3 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  13:45  8922  8385
  4 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  13:50  8865  8396
  5 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  14:03  8715  8326
  6 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  14:12  8612  8497
  7 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  14:14  8589  8459
  8 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  14:24  8474  8218
  9 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  14:25  8462  8528
 10 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  14:27  8439  8463
 11 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  14:45  8232  7310
 12 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  14:47  8209  7546
 13 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  14:50  8175  7020
 14 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  14:52  8152  8318
 15 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  14:56  8106  7917
 16 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  14:58  8083  7856
 17 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  15:09  7957  7241
 18 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  15:09  7957  7519
 19 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  15:15  7888  7989
 20 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  15:23  7796  8178
 21 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  15:24  7784  7959
 22 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  15:27  7750  6378
 23 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  15:36  7646  8051
 24 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  15:37  7635  8380
 25 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  15:42  7577  7408
 26 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  15:43  7566  4291
 27 Molnárová Monika               ZBM9459  15:49  7497  3321
 28 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  15:56  7416  6543
 29 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  16:00  7371  4287
 30 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  16:04  7325  6887
 31 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  16:08  7279  7828
 32 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  16:09  7267  6992
 33 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  16:10  7256  5965
 34 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  16:32  7003  5407
 35 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  16:47  6830  6080
 36 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  16:52  6773  2627
 37 Hošeková Vanda                 TBM9696  17:02  6658  7392
 38 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  17:20  6451  6420
 39 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  17:20  6451  4632
 40 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  17:26  6382  9006
 41 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  17:29  6348  6836
 42 Nováková Lucie                 BOR9854  17:30  6336  1336
 43 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  17:34  6290  4749
 44 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  17:35  6279  5329
 45 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  17:42  6198  5907
 46 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656  17:46  6152  6328
 47 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  17:48  6129  6187
 48 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  17:50  6106  6003
 49 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  18:32  5624  5847
 50 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  19:01  5290  6456
 51 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  19:28  4980  6185
 52 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  19:38  4865  4239
 53 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  20:00  4612  5711
 54 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  20:10  4497  4663
 55 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  22:12  3095  8006
 56 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  22:45  2716  4410
 57 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466  23:38  2107  2579
 58 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051   DISK     0  8171
 59 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850   DISK     0  8744
 60 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253    DNS     0  6962
 61 Neumannová Kateřina            PGP9256    DNS     0  7218
 62 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650    DNS     0  6103
 63 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358    DNS     0  8136
 64 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352    DNS     0  4501
#
4742     D21C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 3973/3973  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Polishchuk Mariya              LCE9454   9:45  4867  2215
  2 Chromá Adéla                   TBM8870  11:07  4369  3785
  3 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  13:47  3397  5257
  4 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  14:04  3293  3024
  5 Kavánková Jana                 ZBM9356  15:01  2947  1489
  6 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  15:56  2613  2660
  7 Grundmanová Kateřina           CHC8951  16:02  2576  1333
  8 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  16:57  2242  5137
  9 Bradáčová Marie                LLI7550  22:35   188   160
 10 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  25:30     0   991
 11 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152    DNS     0  5814
 12 Voborská Jana                  PGP8454    DNS     0  1433
#
4742     D35C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 6061/5976  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  11:27  6827  6998
  2 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  12:35  6249  7017
  3 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  13:13  5926  5068
  4 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  13:50  5612  5896
  5 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  15:03  4991  4772
  6 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  15:12  4914  5013
  7 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  15:46  4625  4171
  8 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  19:24  2772  3279
  9 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  20:12  2364  4167
 10 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  20:46  2075  5324
 11 Kutková Hana                   JEN8050  25:35     0     0
 12 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  27:00     0  2123
 13 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750    DNS     0  2044
 14 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850    DNS     0  4102
#
4742     D45C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 5675/5539  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  11:52  6131  6582
  2 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  12:07  6013  7310
  3 Novotná Neyrinck Markéta       VSP7051  13:16  5469  4856
  4 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  13:40  5280  4776
  5 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  14:05  5083  4836
  6 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  14:33  4862  4790
  7 Johnová Lenka                  LTP7352  15:20  4492   331
  8 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  15:59  4185  4411
  9 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  16:10  4098  4497
 10 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  17:19  3554  1001
 11 Smolková Romana                TAP6951  18:22  3058   931
 12 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  19:01  2750  4216
 13 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  19:08  2695  4328
 14 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  19:15  2640  3326
 15 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  19:57  2309  3815
 16 Jírová Monika                  ROZ7350  24:45    39  1326
 17 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  26:20     0  2237
 18 Richtrová Lucie                VPM7451   DISK     0  3125
 19 Etterle-Biederman Lilianna     CHC7352    DNS     0  1069
 20 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459    DNS     0  4026
#
4742     D55C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 3840/3709  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  14:38  4163  3491
  2 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  15:26  3961  4416
  3 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  16:34  3674  3291
  4 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  17:22  3471  3182
  5 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  19:41  2885  2898
  6 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  20:49  2599  4352
  7 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  21:48  2350  3652
  8 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250    DNS     0  3139
#
4742     D21E                  14.09.2019 RVP = 9612/9612  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíkova Tereza              SSU9953  12:39 10658   760
  2 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  13:15 10197 10000
  3 Kubicka Zuzanna                LCE9354  13:53  9711  1332
  4 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  13:59  9634  9780
  5 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  14:03  9583  9472
  6 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  14:06  9544  9127
  7 Wiśniewska Hanna               CHC9051  14:06  9544  4202
  8 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  14:08  9519  8543
  9 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  14:19  9378  9494
 10 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  14:24  9314  9074
 11 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  14:29  9250  8919
 12 Landovská Petra                KAM9354  14:34  9186  9136
 13 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  14:43  9071  5614
 14 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  14:46  9032  9056
 15 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  14:51  8968  2705
 16 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  14:59  8866  9032
 17 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  14:59  8866  9315
 18 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  15:08  8750  9282
 19 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  15:12  8699  8591
 20 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  15:15  8661  9262
 21 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  15:27  8507  8639
 22 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  15:27  8507  8475
 23 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  15:31  8456  8465
 24 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  15:34  8418  9018
 25 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  15:36  8392  8542
 26 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  15:38  8366  8798
 27 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  15:39  8353  8678
 28 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  15:41  8328  8769
 29 Perůtková Jindra               ZBM8989  15:42  8315  9197
 30 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  15:46  8264  8727
 31 Kamenická Karolína             LPM9651  15:48  8238  8919
 32 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  15:53  8174  8884
 33 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  16:03  8046  9153
 34 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  16:39  7585  9006
 35 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051   DISK     0  9255
 36 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556    DNS     0  8420
 37 Vališová Martina               TBM9669    DNS     0  8795
#
4742     D40C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 5389/5287  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  11:39  6047  6028
  2 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  12:42  5582  6524
  3 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  13:36  5183  4573
  4 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  14:04  4976  5522
  5 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  14:29  4792  4298
  6 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  14:33  4762  3463
  7 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  21:56  1491  2534
  8 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  22:54  1063  3482
  9 Pompachová Alexandra           TAP7754  28:08     0     0
 10 Lazarova Pavla                 RIC7651  28:31     0   166
 11 Šírlová Jarmila                CHA7851  35:21     0     0
#
4742     D50C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 4324/4199  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  11:58  4961  5427
  2 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  13:40  4401  3697
  3 Staňková Marcela               VPM6951  14:55  3989  4416
  4 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  15:00  3962  4009
  5 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  15:28  3808  4070
  6 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  18:33  2793  3691
  7 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950    DNS     0  4231
#
4873     D21C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 6743/6743  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  47:37  7302  7442
  2 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  51:24  6811  8463
  3 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  56:46  6114  4076
  4 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  61:10  5543  5341
  5 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  63:22  5257  5721
  6 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  64:05  5164  4843
  7 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  65:43  4952  1355
  8 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  66:12  4889  6746
  9 Langrová Anna                  SHK9753  66:39  4831  4107
 10 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  67:25  4731  5022
 11 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  67:50  4677  4509
 12 Vágnerová Michaela             SJC8754  73:33  3935  3037
 13 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  76:14  3587  3253
 14 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  87:24  2137  5192
 15 Viková Vendula                 JIL8951 108:59     0     0
#
4873     D35C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 6428/6338  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  40:06  6512  7207
  2 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  41:14  6338  6395
  3 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  42:22  6164  5908
  4 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  44:51  5782  6049
  5 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  47:12  5421  5614
  6 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  47:16  5410  6580
  7 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  49:49  5019  5637
  8 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  49:55  5003  4999
  9 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  50:18  4944  5347
 10 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  51:07  4819  5793
 11 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  53:39  4429  5742
 12 Toužilová Martina              SHK8051  55:12  4191  5125
 13 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  56:00  4068  4525
 14 Kubečková Terezie              LIP7650  75:13  1114  2603
 15 Zemánková Eva                  SRK7452  81:29   151  4010
 16 Čapková Eva                    LTU7852 117:08     0  1076
#
4873     D35D                  14.09.2019 RVP = 4102/4045  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  43:55  4223  4410
  2 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  46:49  3968  3808
  3 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  47:07  3941  3632
  4 Linková Eva                    STH7753  47:44  3887  4167
  5 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  48:10  3849  4137
  6 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  49:38  3720  3635
  7 Slavíková Jana                 SHK7352  50:38  3632  1941
  8 Podlešáková Markéta            PHK7851  50:41  3628  2779
  9 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  53:18  3397  3480
 10 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  54:11  3320  3986
 11 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  56:46  3092  3058
 12 Pešková Renata                 SJC7550  56:55  3079  2219
 13 Zurynková Iva                  PHK7650  61:56  2637  3016
 14 Kárníková Kamila               LPU8153  62:40  2573  2687
 15 Gallová Helena                 STH7750  65:37  2313     0
 16 Kvapilová Zuzana               PHK7853  80:51   973   406
 17 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650 122:33     0  2705
#
4873     D45C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 4286/4183  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelařová Marie               SHK6352  43:54  4451  3965
  2 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  48:16  4062  4296
  3 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  48:34  4035  4152
  4 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  53:40  3581  4434
  5 Koutná Alena                   PHK7052  54:25  3514  4021
  6 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  55:56  3378  4381
  7 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  56:42  3310  3886
  8 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  58:35  3142  4166
  9 Azebová Martina                PHK6757  59:01  3104  3511
 10 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253  62:48  2766  3670
 11 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  65:44  2505  3602
 12 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  76:53  1510  2995
#
4873     D45D                  14.09.2019 RVP = 3417/3335  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  49:36  3493  3884
  2 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468  50:13  3453  3445
  3 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  56:22  3059  3384
  4 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  56:37  3043  2943
  5 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  59:39  2849  2834
  6 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150  62:26  2671  2366
  7 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  62:41  2655  2578
  8 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  63:37  2595  3060
  9 Kynčlová Dagmar                JIL7256  67:17  2360  3313
 10 Langrová Monika                SHK7251  67:59  2315  2771
 11 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  73:35  1956  2882
 12 Justová Jana                   PHK6153  75:52  1810  2878
 13 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  83:56  1293  2237
 14 Krunková Bohuslava             SNA7053  90:53   848  1703
 15 Vaňurová Marcela               HOR6850  91:19   820   883
#
4873     D55C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 3825/3695  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  46:52  4019  4034
  2 Hausvaterová Marcela           SHK6152  50:58  3725  3140
  3 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  56:17  3342  4073
  4 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  56:18  3341  3315
  5 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  56:53  3299  3095
  6 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  58:11  3205  3792
  7 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  61:30  2967  3642
  8 Mádlová Iva                    SHK6351  62:30  2895  3287
  9 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  63:17  2839  3062
 10 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  69:54  2363  3586
 11 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  72:01  2210  2950
#
4873     D55D                  14.09.2019 RVP = 2038/1969  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  58:26  2063  2041
  2 Filipová Dagmar                SHK5651  62:03  1947  1778
  3 Peremská Dana                  SRK6351  63:36  1897  1872
  4 Smrčková Olga                  LPU6055  66:13  1813   463
  5 Dusílková Marie                SRK5752  71:12  1653  2075
  6 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  71:33  1642  2426
  7 Vondráčková Zdeňka             SNA6251  73:02  1595   897
  8 Remešová Alena                 DOB6150 106:02   536  1385
#
4937     D21C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 7111/7111  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  38:05  7351  7854
  2 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  38:26  7288  7075
  3 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  41:43  6695  7348
  4 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  46:27  5841  4728
  5 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  48:22  5495  6643
  6 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  49:46  5243  6636
  7 Štrajtová Štěpánka             UOL9151  52:33  4740   787
  8 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  52:59  4662  5849
  9 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  54:31  4386  2930
 10 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  60:19  3339  3720
 11 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  60:39  3279  3064
 12 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  60:43  3267  4129
 13 Křečková Jana                  ZPV9999  61:03  3207  2588
 14 Pšenčíková Adéla               KSU0050  62:40  2915     0
 15 Dvořáková Hana                 ZBM8676  68:28  1869  1534
 16 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  68:59  1775  2005
#
4937     D21D                  14.09.2019 RVP = 2543/2543  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janíková Marie                 UBM7852  39:38  2947  1491
  2 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  46:32  2574  3817
  3 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  55:10  2108  3539
  4 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654  62:10  1730   834
  5 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  64:15  1618  3034
  6 Taslerová Renata               UBM7651  75:41  1001   524
#
4937     D35                   14.09.2019 RVP = 5988/5904  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  35:50  6229  6256
  2 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  37:55  5905  6223
  3 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  40:00  5580  5489
  4 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  42:12  5238  5410
  5 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  43:14  5077  5841
  6 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  43:49  4986  5644
  7 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  44:46  4838  5947
  8 Kočová Lenka                   ZBM8160  46:16  4604  4612
  9 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  47:17  4446  4225
 10 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  47:19  4441  4543
 11 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  47:37  4394  4878
 12 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  47:37  4394  5445
 13 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  48:13  4301  4316
 14 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  48:37  4238  5179
 15 Pattermanová Ivana             KSU7551  48:54  4194  3319
 16 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651  49:10  4153  4095
 17 Šichová Radka                  ZBM8051  49:16  4137  3074
 18 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  49:37  4083  4278
 19 Firešová Andrea                ZBM7353  50:07  4005  4429
 20 Čechová Marcela                TBM7659  50:12  3992  4725
 21 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  51:00  3867  4360
 22 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  52:09  3688  4345
 23 Mokrá Regina                   ABM6854  52:28  3639  3995
 24 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  53:12  3525  4294
 25 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  53:18  3509  3484
 26 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  54:34  3312  5675
 27 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  56:08  3068  4133
 28 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  56:16  3047  3892
 29 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  61:43  2198  3281
 30 Obrátilová Naďa                ABM6654  62:04  2144  3365
 31 Navrátilová Helena             ASU7799  63:19  1949  2837
 32 Jelínková Irena                TBM7664  65:24  1625  1243
 33 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  67:12  1344  2501
 34 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063  68:31  1139  1772
 35 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  70:15   869  2649
 36 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  71:53   615  3847
 37 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  74:57   138  2744
 38 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  76:34     0  2865
 39 Vršková Dagmar                 ZBM7850  77:12     0  2631
 40 Tachovská Kamila               ZBM7655  83:23     0  1679
 41 Kučerová Renata                ZBM7654  85:38     0  1157
 42 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979 103:27     0   766
 43 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555   DISK     0  5618
#
4937     D45                   14.09.2019 RVP = 5032/4911  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  38:08  5113  5293
  2 Kašparová Ivana                JPV6951  40:28  4825  4952
  3 Ehlová Pavla                   TBM7377  40:43  4794  4616
  4 Milánová Jindřiška             TBM7475  41:49  4658  5486
  5 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  44:03  4383  4720
  6 Lukášová Lenka                 TBM6653  45:44  4175  3507
  7 Neumannová Kamila              STE6751  46:59  4020  4004
  8 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  47:04  4010  4138
  9 Křečková Petra                 ZPV7076  49:36  3697  4070
 10 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  49:39  3691  4707
 11 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  50:18  3611  4012
 12 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  50:48  3549  4243
 13 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  52:05  3391  3540
 14 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  52:05  3391  4366
 15 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  52:44  3310  3482
 16 Tršová Daniela                 PBM7375  57:22  2738  3253
 17 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  58:14  2631  3475
 18 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  58:20  2619  3471
 19 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  60:44  2323  3214
 20 Čelechovská Zora               UBM7451  61:42  2203  2412
 21 Rozsívalová Helena             KSU7070  64:38  1841  2701
 22 Novotná Jitka                  ZLH7050  65:02  1792  1539
 23 Zajíčková Lenka                TBM7152  65:05  1786  1788
 24 Beránková Šárka                ZBM7356  65:45  1703  1302
 25 Rachůnková Markéta             SJI7150  67:28  1491  1929
 26 Petrášová Irena                BBM6851  70:19  1139   236
 27 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  72:18   895  2297
 28 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  73:32   742  2662
 29 Hýblová Iveta                  JPV7474  87:50     0   116
 30 Tomanová Elena                 ABM6666  93:26     0   281
 31 Suchá Helena                   ABM6664 145:33     0     0
#
4937     D65                   14.09.2019 RVP = 1578/1509  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cigošová Anna                  TBM5253  35:04  1546   584
  2 Štáblová Jitka                 ASU5350  36:21  1492  1985
  3 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  36:27  1488  1647
  4 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  37:21  1450  2639
  5 Podhorská Věra                 SJI5252  48:55   965  1034
  6 Čadilová Alena                 ASU5050  52:52   799   244
#
4983     D21C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 6195/6195  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  31:51  6657  7204
  2 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  35:19  6034  5636
  3 Hájková Lenka                  SOP0050  36:06  5893   620
  4 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  36:23  5842  6256
  5 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  38:50  5401  5186
  6 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  39:12  5335  6081
  7 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  39:54  5209  5461
  8 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  39:59  5194  5716
  9 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  40:50  5041  5716
 10 Macková Petra                  LCE8560  47:17  3880  2687
 11 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550  48:00  3751  2754
 12 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058  50:42  3265  3519
 13 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  51:21  3148  4482
 14 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  54:29  2584  4211
 15 Nedbalová Magdaléna            KVS9751  61:08  1388  1211
 16 Křupková Eva                   KVS9552  84:14     0   295
#
4983     D35C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 5183/5110  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  36:31  5390  5641
  2 Brodová Gabriela               HAV7152  39:38  4977  4699
  3 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  39:44  4964  4400
  4 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  39:45  4962  5235
  5 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  41:39  4710  5464
  6 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  43:34  4457  4875
  7 Bíčánková Jana                 SIT7551  46:33  4062  1664
  8 Hrabalová Eva                  BFM8051  50:45  3507  3090
  9 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  52:09  3321  3725
 10 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  55:53  2827  3221
 11 Klose Petra                    SFM7351  58:24  2494  3605
 12 Rýznarová Olga                 BFM7853  59:43  2320   831
 13 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  60:25  2228  4240
 14 Chromčáková Jitka              JZL7850  64:01  1751  2103
 15 Urbánková Šárka                SFM7650  65:44  1524   405
 16 Pometlová Jana                 AOP7551  69:00  1092   130
 17 Procnerová Eva                 BFM7551  69:23  1041   920
 18 Mikulčíková Irena              KVS7750  70:17   922   136
 19 Hrbáčková Karla                LCE8152  77:59     0   272
#
4983     D45C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 4378/4273  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  31:28  4648  4392
  2 Hanzlová Svatava               HAV6651  35:07  4196  1676
  3 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  36:55  3973  4235
  4 Hájková Jitka                  SOP7150  38:02  3835  3995
  5 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  38:26  3786  3592
  6 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  39:52  3608  4189
  7 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  40:04  3583  4451
  8 Klímová Barbora                OTK7251  41:43  3379  3364
  9 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  42:51  3239  4622
 10 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552  45:25  2921  3291
 11 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  47:14  2696  3140
 12 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  47:48  2626  2978
 13 Řehová Renata                  BFM7151  52:13  2079  2454
 14 Blank Radka                    SKM7351  56:14  1581   688
 15 Fukalová Radmila               AOV7051  56:49  1509   862
 16 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  63:03   737  3409
 17 Leciánová Vanda                OOP7453   DISK     0  1797
#
4983     D55C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 3371/3256  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  36:14  3537  4675
  2 Bialožytová Pavla              TRI6350  39:27  3273  3387
  3 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  43:15  2961  3135
  4 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  45:53  2744  2817
  5 Cetkovská Alena                TZL6263  50:59  2325  2560
  6 Chodurová Milena               SFM5750  51:36  2275  1380
  7 Hrabicová Iva                  OOP6150  51:51  2254  1387
  8 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  52:10  2228  1788
  9 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  52:58  2162  2843
 10 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  67:42   952  1728
 11 Hájková Ludmila                OOP5751  84:41     0  1154
#
4307     D35                   21.09.2019 RVP = 7221/7120  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  53:57  7509  7007
  2 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  53:58  7507  8438
  3 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  56:15  7198  7029
  4 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  57:00  7096  6633
  5 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  58:43  6864  6998
  6 Kopecká Magdaléna              KPY8250  61:01  6553  5028
  7 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  61:42  6461  5807
  8 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453  61:52  6438  5185
  9 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  61:54  6433  6080
 10 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  63:47  6179  5395
 11 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  64:01  6147  5952
 12 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  64:52  6032  6630
 13 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  64:59  6016  6158
 14 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  66:01  5876  5814
 15 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  68:33  5534  5561
 16 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  69:56  5346  5599
 17 Doležalová Lenka               SHK8256  72:26  5008  3610
 18 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  73:32  4859  4309
 19 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  75:44  4562  4501
 20 Hejtmánková Kateřina           TAP8462  77:22  4341  3914
 21 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  80:49  3874  4818
 22 Uhlíková Šárka                 SJC8151  85:37  3224  2169
 23 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  91:00  2496  2012
 24 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152  95:35  1876  3236
 25 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  97:08  1666  4824
 26 Voborská Jana                  PGP8454 118:31     0  1433
 27 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850   DISK     0  4102
 28 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277   DISK     0  5644
#
4307     D50                   21.09.2019 RVP = 5627/5464  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  45:32  6299  6379
  2 Kašparová Ivana                JPV6951  53:01  5467  4952
  3 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  54:42  5280  5618
  4 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  54:57  5252  5636
  5 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  56:21  5096  5073
  6 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  58:16  4883  5427
  7 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  59:07  4788  4802
  8 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  62:01  4466  4688
  9 Neumannová Renata              PVP6650  63:02  4353  4670
 10 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  65:07  4121  4625
 11 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  65:09  4117  4288
 12 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  65:48  4045  4337
 13 Teplá Hana                     SHK6561  66:22  3982  4245
 14 Würzová Kateřina               FYD6952  66:38  3952  4572
 15 Pavlů Veronika                 PGP6950  66:39  3950  3981
 16 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  68:03  3795  4070
 17 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  68:44  3719  4411
 18 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  68:46  3715  3697
 19 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  71:43  3387  4334
 20 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  72:05  3346  3884
 21 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  72:20  3318  4088
 22 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  72:58  3248  3710
 23 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  73:45  3161  3691
 24 Hanzlová Svatava               HAV6651  74:53  3035  1676
 25 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  74:57  3027  4731
 26 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552  76:06  2899  3291
 27 Gorčicová Ivana                CHA6550  77:43  2720  4052
 28 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  77:49  2708  3555
 29 Kaplanová Iva                  LPU6859  78:20  2651   785
 30 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  82:20  2206  4009
 31 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  84:25  1974  3374
 32 Čechlovská Jana                CHA6250  85:09  1893  3396
 33 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  85:54  1809  4231
 34 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  88:48  1487  4239
 35 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  90:36  1287  4189
 36 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  91:30  1186  2470
 37 Petrová Martina                TAP6852  95:59   688   658
 38 Štorková Simona                JPV6556 109:56     0  3540
 39 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591 116:35     0  4707
 40 Málková Věra                   CST6550 132:12     0  2318
#
4307     D55                   21.09.2019 RVP = 5398/5214  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  39:13  5648  5802
  2 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  41:36  5332  4830
  3 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  41:56  5288  5267
  4 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  43:42  5054  5721
  5 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  44:10  4992  4720
  6 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  44:51  4902  3865
  7 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  44:53  4897  5257
  8 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  45:15  4849  4942
  9 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  45:45  4782  4352
 10 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  45:53  4765  3968
 11 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  46:16  4714  4519
 12 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  46:26  4692  3444
 13 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  48:40  4396  4846
 14 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  52:13  3925  4320
 15 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  52:27  3894  3312
 16 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  52:29  3890  4416
 17 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  52:38  3870  3883
 18 Chmelařová Marie               SHK6352  52:44  3857  3965
 19 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  55:23  3506  4151
 20 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  56:00  3424  3602
 21 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  56:14  3393  3586
 22 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  58:44  3062  3880
 23 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  60:52  2779  3403
 24 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  61:01  2759  3135
 25 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  63:12  2470  2898
 26 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  63:17  2459  3468
 27 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  64:30  2297  3139
 28 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  67:07  1950  2389
 29 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  77:54   521  2030
 30 Kapounová Jitka                DOK6050 101:37     0   750
 31 Kolovská Ilona                 LPM6352   DISK     0  3764
 32 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252   DISK     0  4252
 33 Hubáčková Jana                 EKP6250   DISK     0  2346
#
4307     D60                   21.09.2019 RVP = 4353/4183  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  45:28  4448  4772
  2 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  46:21  4365  4497
  3 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  47:43  4237  4034
  4 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  48:22  4177  3898
  5 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  48:38  4152  3792
  6 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  49:09  4103  4171
  7 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  51:02  3927  3835
  8 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  51:06  3921  3720
  9 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  51:44  3862  3481
 10 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  51:48  3855  3703
 11 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  51:54  3846  3378
 12 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  52:55  3751  4235
 13 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  53:07  3732  4073
 14 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  53:10  3728  4088
 15 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  54:33  3598  3046
 16 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  55:12  3537  3655
 17 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  55:45  3486  3329
 18 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  58:54  3191  3314
 19 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  59:56  3095  3240
 20 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  64:41  2651  3683
 21 Konopáčová Jana                TUR5650  64:53  2632  3065
 22 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  68:14  2318  1728
 23 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  69:58  2156  3245
 24 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  73:45  1803  2448
 25 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  74:55  1693  2041
 26 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  75:44  1617  3031
 27 Kadečková Jana                 JEN5651  79:46  1240   434
 28 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  83:13   917  2306
 29 Matoušková Marie               LJN5550  83:35   883   646
 30 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  88:38   410  3026
 31 Lusková Olga                   CHA5650 100:07     0   582
 32 Hejzlarová Vladimíra           VCB5651 109:12     0  2691
#
4307     D65                   21.09.2019 RVP = 3544/3388  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  43:27  3776  3755
  2 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  47:49  3448  3366
  3 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  49:09  3347  3295
  4 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  49:09  3347  3998
  5 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  50:02  3281  3283
  6 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  52:17  3111  3095
  7 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  52:25  3101  2522
  8 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  54:12  2967  2884
  9 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  54:34  2939  2887
 10 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  60:00  2530  3307
 11 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  60:33  2489  2973
 12 Omová Jana                     TUR5150  61:28  2420  2244
 13 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  62:51  2316  2516
 14 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  63:52  2239  2702
 15 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  64:14  2212  2270
 16 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  68:20  1903  2318
 17 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  69:58  1780  2703
 18 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  78:37  1129  1661
 19 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  79:17  1079  2168
 20 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  87:51   434  2311
 21 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  90:43   218  1542
 22 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  92:02   119  1288
#
4307     D70                   21.09.2019 RVP = 1875/1783  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  52:57  2005  2183
  2 Kohoutová Jitřenka             UVP4850  56:54  1878  1799
  3 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  63:03  1680  1788
  4 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  64:05  1647  1293
  5 Vokálová Pavla                 CHA4951  75:13  1288   527
  6 Kubátová Milada                PGP4750  75:34  1277  1783
  7 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  76:43  1240  1820
#
4307     D40A                  21.09.2019 RVP = 7180/7044  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  43:29  7531  8528
  2 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  44:09  7422  7204
  3 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  46:35  7024  6896
  4 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  51:11  6270  5768
  5 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  51:18  6251  6094
  6 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  51:30  6218  6256
  7 Krtičková Michaela             CHA7952  52:14  6098  4237
  8 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  53:14  5935  5841
  9 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  54:18  5760  5896
 10 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  54:44  5689  5466
 11 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  54:45  5686  7017
 12 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  54:58  5651  5799
 13 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  57:44  5198  5150
 14 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  58:51  5015  4785
 15 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  59:23  4928  5618
 16 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651  60:22  4767  4095
 17 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  63:34  4243  5489
 18 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  65:49  3874  4847
 19 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  70:20  3135  4502
 20 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  73:21  2641  4170
 21 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  74:04  2523  3847
 22 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  74:43  2417  4613
 23 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  80:03  1544  3482
 24 Hejnová Simona                 LLI7651 114:56     0   635
#
4307     D45A                  21.09.2019 RVP = 6403/6249  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  53:30  6548  6582
  2 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  53:33  6542  7310
  3 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  54:39  6409  5675
  4 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  56:40  6166  5459
  5 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  57:53  6019  4620
  6 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  57:57  6011  5973
  7 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  58:03  5999  6223
  8 Škvorová Zuzana                KAM7350  59:31  5822  4451
  9 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  60:37  5690  5627
 10 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  60:41  5682  5464
 11 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  61:00  5644  5392
 12 Škorpilová Jana                SJC7451  61:23  5597  5929
 13 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  61:59  5525  5849
 14 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  63:44  5314  4197
 15 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  66:30  4980  5378
 16 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  69:57  4564  4790
 17 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  70:42  4474  5078
 18 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  73:37  4122  4071
 19 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  74:16  4044  4436
 20 Novotná Jana                   VLI7350  75:04  3947  3395
 21 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  76:16  3803  3987
 22 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  78:01  3592  4243
 23 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  83:55  2880  3281
 24 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  84:22  2826  4661
 25 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  89:21  2225  3513
 26 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  93:18  1749  3065
 27 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455   DISK     0  2610
 28 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151   DISK     0  3739
 29 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252   DISK     0  4328
#
4307     D40B                  21.09.2019 RVP = 6899/6768  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fagré Iva                      PHK7554  46:14  7222   986
  2 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  47:08  7088  6971
  3 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  49:02  6807  7348
  4 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  50:47  6547  6028
  5 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  51:47  6399  6448
  6 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  53:15  6181  6206
  7 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  53:44  6110  5793
  8 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  54:46  5956  5878
  9 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  56:01  5771  7068
 10 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  56:28  5704  6662
 11 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  57:30  5551  4590
 12 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  57:48  5507  5246
 13 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  58:27  5410  5742
 14 Burešová Kateřina              VLI7456  59:30  5255  4690
 15 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  60:47  5064  5811
 16 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  62:27  4817  6102
 17 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  63:22  4681  5474
 18 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  66:13  4259  5522
 19 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  69:08  3826  4836
 20 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  69:24  3786  4999
 21 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  72:08  3381  3484
 22 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  72:34  3317  4189
 23 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  77:28  2590  4245
 24 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  79:11  2336  4167
 25 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  91:25   522  3928
 26 Kosková Třísková Lenka         VLI7554  97:37     0   544
#
4307     D45B                  21.09.2019 RVP = 6172/6024  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  51:33  6359  5947
  2 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  52:29  6247  6395
  3 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  52:58  6189  5908
  4 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  54:53  5960  5461
  5 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  56:40  5746  6019
  6 Šmelíková Hana                 ASU6999  56:51  5724  4339
  7 Novotná Neyrinck Markéta       VSP7051  57:24  5658  4856
  8 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  57:52  5602  6591
  9 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  58:00  5586  4449
 10 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  58:11  5565  5642
 11 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  59:12  5443  5391
 12 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  60:30  5287  5135
 13 Valíková Petra                 AOP7351  60:37  5273  4949
 14 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  60:48  5251  5445
 15 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  64:02  4864  4633
 16 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  65:47  4655  4769
 17 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  66:20  4589  4523
 18 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  67:56  4397  5847
 19 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  69:29  4212  4298
 20 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  70:58  4034  4143
 21 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  71:24  3982  4216
 22 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  72:45  3821  4026
 23 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  74:02  3667  3639
 24 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  75:59  3434  3924
 25 Pilná Libuše                   VRL7153  76:57  3318  3055
 26 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  79:43  2987  3326
 27 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  82:55  2604  3440
 28 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  92:11  1494  3140
 29 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  94:47  1183  2066
 30 Milánová Jindřiška             TBM7475   DISK     0  5486
#
4307     D21A                  21.09.2019 RVP = 9225/9225  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  58:17 10042  9282
  2 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  61:34  9527  9780
  3 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  63:34  9213  9074
  4 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  66:25  8766  8149
  5 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  66:39  8729  9262
  6 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  69:19  8311  8727
  7 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  74:24  7513  7241
  8 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  74:40  7471  7408
  9 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  76:10  7236  5777
 10 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  77:27  7034  8051
 11 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  77:27  7034  8171
 12 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  84:00  6007  7989
 13 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  86:12  5661  6378
 14 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  94:57  4288  6848
 15 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  VZDAL     0  8630
#
4307     D21B                  21.09.2019 RVP = 9137/9137  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  58:03  9779  9494
  2 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  60:07  9451  8591
  3 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  61:12  9278  9018
  4 Landovská Petra                KAM9354  61:54  9167  9136
  5 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  62:04  9141  9006
  6 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  62:12  9119  8042
  7 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  62:39  9048  9032
  8 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  62:58  8998  7856
  9 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  64:15  8794  8639
 10 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  65:53  8534  8411
 11 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  66:16  8473  8318
 12 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  67:19  8306  8413
 13 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  67:48  8229  8266
 14 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  67:51  8221  8497
 15 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  76:14  6889  6619
 16 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  82:42  5861  6992
 17 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  91:50  4410  6456
 18 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  94:19  4015  4985
 19 Hájková Magdalena              LCE9155   DISK     0  8475
#
4307     D21C                  21.09.2019 RVP = 9114/9114  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  55:58  9753  9056
  2 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  57:52  9441 10000
  3 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  59:04  9243  8919
  4 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  62:28  8684  8542
  5 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  62:34  8668  8678
  6 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  64:34  8339  8396
  7 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  66:44  7982  8380
  8 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  70:28  7368  7819
  9 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  71:49  7146  8463
 10 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  73:20  6897  4749
 11 Kamenická Karolína             LPM9651  77:33  6203  8919
 12 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  77:34  6201  7004
 13 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  80:20  5745  7546
 14 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  80:25  5732  8326
 15 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  80:45  5677  6299
 16 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  81:28  5559  8506
 17 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  81:48  5504  6214
 18 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  82:01  5469  7075
 19 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  88:26  4413  6163
#
4307     D21D                  21.09.2019 RVP = 9112/9112  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  56:09  9871  9153
  2 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  59:47  9283  9472
  3 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  59:50  9275  9127
  4 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  61:00  9087  8798
  5 Wisniewska Hanna               CHC9051  61:22  9027  4202
  6 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  62:58  8769  8884
  7 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  63:33  8674  8218
  8 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  63:52  8623  8925
  9 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  65:32  8353  8190
 10 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  65:59  8281  8744
 11 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  67:52  7976  8769
 12 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  70:27  7558  8178
 13 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  70:27  7558  8459
 14 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  71:13  7434  7554
 15 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  74:30  6903  7310
 16 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  76:34  6569  6836
 17 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  83:45  5407  8385
 18 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  84:23  5304  7828
 19 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  86:02  5038  4287
 20 Justová Eliška                 SHK9351  87:07  4862  7452
 21 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  91:54  4089  7917
 22 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  91:55  4086  6185
#
4306     D21A                  22.09.2019 RVP = 9606/9606  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  87:31 10865 10000
  2 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  90:55 10466  9494
  3 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  91:45 10368  9780
  4 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  94:19 10067  9472
  5 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  95:33  9922  9282
  6 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  97:23  9707  8884
  7 Wisniewska Hanna               CHC9051  97:32  9690  4202
  8 Landovská Petra                KAM9354  99:35  9449  9136
  9 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852 101:03  9277  9127
 10 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056 101:07  9269  8919
 11 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851 101:34  9216  9074
 12 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350 104:06  8919  8591
 13 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150 104:08  8915  9006
 14 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251 105:27  8761  9153
 15 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850 105:55  8706  9056
 16 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451 106:30  8638  8727
 17 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651 106:46  8606  8798
 18 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757 107:41  8499  8396
 19 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552 110:02  8223  8149
 20 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569 110:55  8119  8042
 21 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151 111:06  8098  9262
 22 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351 112:22  7949  8678
 23 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357   DISK     0  9018
#
4306     D21B                  22.09.2019 RVP = 8878/8878  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  79:51  9522  8218
  2 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  80:06  9493  9032
  3 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  82:29  9216  8769
  4 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  83:12  9132  7856
  5 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  83:30  9097  8925
  6 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  83:39  9080  8178
  7 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  85:19  8886  8744
  8 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  85:37  8851  8411
  9 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  85:56  8814  7408
 10 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  86:09  8789  8380
 11 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  87:22  8647  8639
 12 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  90:16  8309  8463
 13 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  90:39  8265  5777
 14 Kamenická Karolína             LPM9651  90:41  8261  8919
 15 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  90:59  8226  8190
 16 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  92:33  8043  8051
 17 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  94:00  7875  7241
 18 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  97:49  7430  4749
 19 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  99:24  7246  7819
 20 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393 101:24  7013  7004
 21 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755 103:10  6807  8459
#
4306     D21C                  22.09.2019 RVP = 8455/8455  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  77:57  8916  8413
  2 Hájková Magdalena              LCE9155  79:24  8755  8475
  3 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  79:49  8709  7310
  4 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  80:02  8685  7554
  5 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  80:20  8651  8266
  6 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  81:24  8533  8385
  7 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  84:30  8188  8326
  8 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  86:29  7967  7828
  9 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  86:37  7952  7546
 10 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  90:10  7558  6299
 11 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  90:16  7546  7989
 12 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  92:14  7328  4985
 13 Justová Eliška                 SHK9351  95:17  6988  7452
 14 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  95:29  6966  6992
 15 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  96:21  6870  6378
 16 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  99:42  6497  6185
 17 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162 102:03  6236  6619
 18 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457 103:09  6113  8506
 19 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880 104:23  5976  7075
 20 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850 105:29  5854  6163
 21 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756 108:35  5509  6214
 22 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353 136:34  2396  7917
 23 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053 143:13  1657  6848
 24 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656   DISK     0  6456
 25 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855   DISK     0  6836
 26 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651   DISK     0  8497
#
4306     D35A                  22.09.2019 RVP = 7221/7120  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  75:19  7213  7007
  2 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  76:42  7084  7029
  3 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  76:55  7063  8438
  4 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  77:35  7001  6998
  5 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  80:49  6700  5807
  6 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  80:56  6689  6633
  7 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  83:18  6468  5814
  8 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  86:33  6165  6630
  9 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  90:10  5827  5952
 10 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  91:44  5681  5395
 11 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453  93:10  5547  5185
 12 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  94:22  5435  6158
 13 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  97:17  5163  6080
#
4306     D35B                  22.09.2019 RVP = 5226/5153  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hejtmánková Kateřina           TAP8462  76:23  5499  3914
  2 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  83:17  5065  5561
  3 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  86:01  4893  4309
  4 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  86:26  4867  4824
  5 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  89:57  4646  4501
  6 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  90:33  4608  5599
  7 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152 111:25  3295  3236
  8 Uhlíková Šárka                 SJC8151 128:59  2190  2169
  9 Doležalová Lenka               SHK8256 141:15  1418  3610
 10 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277   DISK     0  5644
 11 Voborská Jana                  PGP8454   DISK     0  1433
 12 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350   DISK     0  2012
#
4306     D40A                  22.09.2019 RVP = 7433/7292  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  66:43  7308  6896
  2 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  66:47  7301  7348
  3 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  67:06  7266  8528
  4 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  71:43  6763  7204
  5 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  74:39  6443  6971
  6 Krtičková Michaela             CHA7952  74:50  6423  4237
  7 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  75:10  6387  6662
  8 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  75:12  6383  5841
  9 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  75:38  6336  6028
 10 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  76:03  6290  6256
 11 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  76:11  6276  7068
 12 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  76:57  6192  5466
 13 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  77:51  6094  6206
 14 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  78:38  6009  5878
 15 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  78:49  5989  5768
 16 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  79:11  5949  5793
 17 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  81:01  5749  6094
 18 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  81:34  5689  6448
 19 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  82:45  5560  5896
 20 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  85:22  5274  5811
 21 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  86:08  5191  5742
 22 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  86:29  5153  5799
 23 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  87:18  5064  5150
 24 Burešová Kateřina              VLI7456  96:52  4020  4690
 25 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  98:58  3791  5246
 26 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651 100:12  3657  4785
 27 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450 101:38  3500  7017
 28 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656 113:50  2170  4590
 29 Fagré Iva                      PHK7554   DISK     0   986
#
4306     D40B                  22.09.2019 RVP = 5641/5534  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  59:14  5638  5489
  2 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  60:06  5559  6102
  3 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  61:47  5404  4836
  4 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  64:41  5139  4999
  5 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651  64:51  5123  4095
  6 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  64:51  5123  5474
  7 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  67:37  4870  5618
  8 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  68:04  4829  5522
  9 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  68:18  4807  4847
 10 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  71:27  4518  4189
 11 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  72:16  4444  3484
 12 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  75:31  4146  4170
 13 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  75:50  4117  4613
 14 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  77:47  3938  4245
 15 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  80:01  3733  4167
 16 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  84:57  3281  3847
 17 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  92:04  2629  3482
 18 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750 103:46  1556  3928
 19 Hejnová Simona                 LLI7651 104:04  1529   635
 20 Kosková Třísková Lenka         VLI7554 111:40   832   544
#
4306     D45A                  22.09.2019 RVP = 6620/6461  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  57:01  6810  7310
  2 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  59:52  6505  6582
  3 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  63:56  6069  6223
  4 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  64:26  6015  6395
  5 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  66:04  5840  5973
  6 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  66:22  5808  6019
  7 Novotná Neyrinck Markéta       VSP7051  67:19  5706  4856
  8 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  67:39  5670  5461
  9 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  68:14  5608  6591
 10 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  68:53  5538  5947
 11 Škorpilová Jana                SJC7451  69:39  5456  5929
 12 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  70:31  5363  5464
 13 Škvorová Zuzana                KAM7350  70:38  5351  4451
 14 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  72:27  5156  5627
 15 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  72:56  5104  5392
 16 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  74:04  4983  5445
 17 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  75:05  4874  4620
 18 Šmelíková Hana                 ASU6999  75:08  4868  4339
 19 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  77:14  4643  5849
 20 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  77:48  4582  5675
 21 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  79:52  4361  5391
 22 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  80:19  4313  5642
 23 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  81:32  4182  5135
 24 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  83:51  3934  5459
 25 Valíková Petra                 AOP7351  84:39  3848  4949
 26 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  88:38  3421  5908
 27 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  93:39  2883  5378
 28 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  93:51  2862  4449
 29 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151 103:57  1779  4197
#
4306     D45B                  22.09.2019 RVP = 5194/5069  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Milánová Jindřiška             TBM7475  54:31  5161  5486
  2 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  54:48  5135  5847
  3 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  57:15  4912  4143
  4 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  60:28  4618  4523
  5 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  60:34  4609  4769
  6 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  62:16  4454  4633
  7 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  62:55  4394  4436
  8 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  63:55  4303  5078
  9 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  64:13  4276  4071
 10 Novotná Jana                   VLI7350  65:22  4171  3395
 11 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  65:44  4137  4216
 12 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  68:21  3898  3639
 13 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  68:55  3846  4243
 14 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  69:00  3839  3924
 15 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  69:50  3763  4661
 16 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  70:20  3717  4328
 17 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  75:35  3238  4026
 18 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  75:51  3213  3513
 19 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  76:16  3175  4790
 20 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  77:28  3066  3987
 21 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  83:13  2541  3281
 22 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  86:19  2258  3140
 23 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  87:14  2174  3739
 24 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  88:06  2095  3440
 25 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  96:23  1339  2610
 26 Procházková Martina            SOP7351 101:29   873  2066
 27 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150 102:43   760  3065
#
4306     D50A                  22.09.2019 RVP = 5627/5464  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  62:11  5692  5636
  2 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  64:12  5522  6379
  3 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  68:18  5177  5427
  4 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  68:22  5171  5618
  5 Würzová Kateřina               FYD6952  69:12  5101  4572
  6 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  72:09  4853  4625
  7 Teplá Hana                     SHK6561  73:59  4698  4245
  8 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  74:31  4653  5073
  9 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  74:52  4624  4688
 10 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  79:39  4221  4288
 11 Neumannová Renata              PVP6650  79:40  4220  4670
 12 Pavlů Veronika                 PGP6950  79:45  4213  3981
 13 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  80:18  4166  4802
 14 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  83:38  3886  4334
 15 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  88:48  3451  3884
 16 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  89:01  3433  3697
 17 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  92:38  3128  4070
 18 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  94:56  2934  4337
 19 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650 104:39  2116  4411
 20 Kašparová Ivana                JPV6951   DISK     0  4952
#
4306     D50B                  22.09.2019 RVP = 4389/4262  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  51:15  4667  4731
  2 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  58:31  4121  4088
  3 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552  60:09  3998  3291
  4 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  60:29  3973  4231
  5 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  60:45  3953  3710
  6 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  61:04  3929  3691
  7 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  62:07  3850  4707
  8 Kaplanová Iva                  LPU6859  63:28  3748   785
  9 Hanzlová Svatava               HAV6651  64:29  3672  1676
 10 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  64:39  3659  4189
 11 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  65:31  3594  3555
 12 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  67:26  3450  3540
 13 Gorčicová Ivana                CHA6550  68:52  3342  4052
 14 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  71:06  3174  3374
 15 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  71:50  3119  4009
 16 Čechlovská Jana                CHA6250  73:11  3017  3396
 17 Málková Věra                   CST6550  73:31  2992  2318
 18 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  83:46  2221  2470
 19 Petrová Martina                TAP6852  92:44  1546   658
#
4306     D55A                  22.09.2019 RVP = 5398/5214  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  49:46  5355  5802
  2 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  50:44  5257  5267
  3 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  52:57  5031  4830
  4 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  53:46  4948  5257
  5 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  55:04  4815  5721
  6 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  60:28  4265  4942
  7 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  64:56  3809  4352
  8 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  68:03  3491  3444
  9 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  68:51  3410  3968
 10 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  69:35  3335  4416
 11 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  70:56  3198  4519
 12 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  71:15  3165  4846
 13 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  72:18  3058  3865
 14 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  72:44  3014  3883
 15 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  74:22  2848  4320
 16 Chmelařová Marie               SHK6352  81:19  2139  3965
 17 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389   DISK     0  4720
#
4306     D55B                  22.09.2019 RVP = 3930/3796  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolovská Ilona                 LPM6352  61:04  3955  3764
  2 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  64:48  3733  4252
  3 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  65:20  3701  4151
  4 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  68:28  3514  2898
  5 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  69:28  3455  3602
  6 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  70:14  3409  3139
  7 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  70:16  3407  3135
  8 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  70:47  3376  3468
  9 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  71:17  3346  3586
 10 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  71:46  3318  3880
 11 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  72:50  3254  2389
 12 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  83:54  2595  3403
 13 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  91:57  2116  2030
 14 Kapounová Jitka                DOK6050  96:18  1856   750
#
4306     D60A                  22.09.2019 RVP = 4353/4183  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  54:33  4470  4073
  2 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  58:36  4180  4088
  3 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  62:33  3898  4034
  4 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  63:24  3838  4772
  5 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  65:50  3664  3792
  6 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  66:09  3641  3835
  7 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  66:26  3621  4497
  8 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  67:00  3581  3655
  9 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  72:14  3207  3720
 10 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  72:22  3197  3046
 11 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  75:47  2953  3481
 12 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  78:16  2776  3703
 13 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  80:26  2621  4171
 14 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  86:08  2214  3378
 15 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  87:58  2083  4235
 16 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855   DISK     0  3898
#
4306     D60B                  22.09.2019 RVP = 3362/3231  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  58:38  3356  3683
  2 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  60:50  3240  3314
  3 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  63:31  3097  3240
  4 Konopáčová Jana                TUR5650  65:03  3016  3065
  5 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  67:32  2885  3329
  6 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  78:07  2324  3031
  7 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  81:14  2159  2448
  8 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  84:22  1993  2041
  9 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  87:10  1845  3026
 10 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  88:32  1772  2306
 11 Matoušková Marie               LJN5550  90:00  1695   646
 12 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  98:51  1226  1728
 13 Hejzlarová Vladimíra           VCB5651 104:03   950  2691
 14 Lusková Olga                   CHA5650 108:43   703   582
 15 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851   DISK     0  3245
#
4306     D65A                  22.09.2019 RVP = 3544/3388  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  55:07  3464  3366
  2 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  55:41  3430  3755
  3 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  58:20  3271  3283
  4 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  59:00  3231  3295
  5 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  67:57  2693  2884
  6 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  70:13  2557  2887
  7 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  72:13  2436  2522
  8 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  72:55  2394  2973
  9 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  76:02  2207  3307
 10 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  78:22  2067  3998
 11 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  78:42  2047  3095
#
4306     D65B                  22.09.2019 RVP = 2510/2400  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  60:44  2490  2702
  2 Omová Jana                     TUR5150  63:33  2383  2244
  3 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  65:04  2325  2516
  4 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  70:46  2109  2318
  5 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  73:52  1991  2311
  6 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  81:50  1688  2270
  7 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  83:31  1624  1288
  8 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  83:47  1614  2168
  9 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  89:07  1411  1542
 10 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  92:19  1289  1661
 11 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  93:05  1260  2703
#
4306     D70                   22.09.2019 RVP = 1875/1783  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  64:50  1963  2183
  2 Kohoutová Jitřenka             UVP4850  71:55  1788  1799
  3 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  79:38  1597  1788
  4 Vokálová Pavla                 CHA4951  81:23  1554   527
  5 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  83:56  1491  1293
  6 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  84:17  1482  1820
  7 Kubátová Milada                PGP4750   DISK     0  1783
#
4874     D21C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 6365/6365  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  66:58  7139  8463
  2 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  80:32  6006  5316
  3 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  81:12  5950  7303
  4 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  84:43  5657  4509
  5 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  85:06  5625  5721
  6 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  88:17  5359  1355
  7 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  98:33  4502  4728
  8 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  98:54  4472  2173
  9 Pšenčíková Adéla               KSU0050 101:35  4248     0
 10 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351 106:43  3820  5022
 11 Gallová Veronika               STH0053 111:42  3404  1305
 12 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888 132:42  1650  3064
 13 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051 141:48   891  1961
 14 Hlaváčková Petra               PHK0052   DISK     0   668
#
4874     D35C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 6268/6180  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  51:33  6505  7207
  2 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  55:41  6036  5802
  3 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  56:01  5998  6580
  4 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  56:57  5892  5841
  5 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  57:28  5833  5793
  6 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  58:32  5712  5740
  7 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  59:16  5629  5347
  8 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  61:38  5360  5908
  9 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  61:44  5349  5642
 10 Suchá Eva                      SHK7851  66:05  4855  4909
 11 Myslivcová Lenka               SHK7051  66:45  4779  4825
 12 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  66:56  4758  5742
 13 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  67:36  4683  4999
 14 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  68:16  4607  5764
 15 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  69:38  4452  3847
 16 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  70:29  4355  4294
 17 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  70:58  4300  5474
 18 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  72:30  4126  4170
 19 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  73:04  4062  4278
 20 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  75:17  3810  4525
 21 Pattermanová Ivana             KSU7551  77:05  3606  3319
 22 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  82:16  3017  4613
 23 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  89:31  2194  4345
 24 Čapková Eva                    LTU7852  90:36  2071  1076
 25 Marková Eva                    STE7550  95:06  1560  4362
 26 Kubečková Terezie              LIP7650  96:29  1403  2603
 27 Štáblová Michaela              KSU7787  98:00  1230  3109
 28 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556 100:41   926  2795
 29 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063 108:17    62  1772
 30 Maťátková Marcela              STE7159 109:26     0  3594
 31 Navrátilová Helena             ASU7799 109:35     0  2837
 32 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750 109:40     0  2649
 33 Benešová Petra                 KON7575 111:24     0  2501
 34 Kvapilová Zuzana               PHK7853 123:16     0   406
 35 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050 174:34     0  4752
 36 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979 178:42     0   766
 37 Melounková Lucie               PHK8054   DISK     0  1156
#
4874     D35D                  28.09.2019 RVP = 4425/4363  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  56:31  4411  4605
  2 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  56:50  4387  4410
  3 Kunartová Lenka                PHK7852  58:06  4290  4483
  4 Petrásová Simona               LPU7556  60:51  4080  4149
  5 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  61:31  4029  3632
  6 Linková Eva                    STH7753  62:38  3944  4167
  7 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957  63:46  3858  4459
  8 Cejpková Lenka                 SRK7652  63:48  3855  1052
  9 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  66:53  3620  3480
 10 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  67:21  3584  4137
 11 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  67:47  3551  2826
 12 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  73:23  3124  3808
 13 Besedová Petra                 PHK7654  74:51  3012  3472
 14 Smolíková Kateřina             KSU7793  78:27  2737  3461
 15 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  78:46  2713  3216
 16 Gallová Helena                 STH7750  79:11  2681     0
 17 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  79:49  2632  3635
 18 Podlešáková Markéta            PHK7851  80:54  2550  2779
 19 Paloncý Jana                   KSU7878  83:03  2386  1887
 20 Tichá Kateřina                 KOR7550  84:20  2288  3047
 21 Dvořáková Zuzana               LPU7559  84:31  2274  3446
 22 Drhlíková Markéta              VAM8250  92:23  1673   490
 23 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550  92:39  1653  3199
 24 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  94:43  1495  2817
 25 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  96:37  1350  3058
 26 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654 100:28  1056  2274
 27 Kubištová Lenka                KUN7650 110:55   258     0
 28 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558   DISK     0  3986
 29 Langrová Lenka                 KOR7450   DISK     0  2697
#
4874     D45C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 5288/5161  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  41:56  5594  5464
  2 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  47:29  4969  4707
  3 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  47:55  4920  4215
  4 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  48:06  4899  5156
  5 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  48:49  4818  4400
  6 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  48:56  4805  4622
  7 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  50:25  4638  4296
  8 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350  51:22  4531  3876
  9 Fajkusová Jitka                JPV6773  51:42  4493  3797
 10 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  52:01  4458  4070
 11 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  56:10  3990  3884
 12 Zemánková Eva                  SRK7452  57:35  3830  4010
 13 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  57:49  3804  4381
 14 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  58:17  3751  4166
 15 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  60:42  3479  5087
 16 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  63:02  3216  2995
 17 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  63:42  3140  3540
 18 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  65:29  2939  2662
 19 Švancárová Helena              KSU7252  68:55  2552  2801
 20 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  80:11  1282  2684
 21 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498  80:44  1220  2132
 22 Strachotová Eva                ASU6099  82:30  1021  2907
 23 Seidenglanzová Irena           SSU7450  84:28   799   440
 24 Hýblová Iveta                  JPV7474 102:11     0   116
 25 Novotná Jitka                  ZLH7050   DISK     0  1539
 26 Koberová Lenka                 LPU6954  33:00     0  5305
 27 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  37:56     0  5427
#
4874     D45D                  28.09.2019 RVP = 3390/3309  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  57:28  3621  3482
  2 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  66:05  3172  3060
  3 Justová Jana                   PHK6153  66:50  3132  2878
  4 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  67:05  3119  3342
  5 Vaňurová Marcela               HOR6850  68:22  3053   883
  6 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  69:39  2986  3384
  7 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  70:24  2947  2882
  8 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  70:33  2939  3458
  9 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  71:23  2895  2960
 10 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  72:29  2838  3282
 11 Šabatová Jana                  SRK6853  74:40  2724  2913
 12 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  76:01  2654  2834
 13 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  76:04  2651  2578
 14 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  76:24  2634  2375
 15 Christophová Dagmar            SRK6852  78:27  2527  1091
 16 Hančová Hana                   VRL5652  82:51  2298  2819
 17 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  85:35  2155  2329
 18 Žáková Marcela                 LPU7053  86:05  2129  2523
 19 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  86:26  2111  2237
 20 Záveská Anna                   CET6450  87:58  2031  2035
 21 Dostálová Kateřina             VRL7254 145:21     0   185
#
4874     D55C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 3985/3850  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  47:53  4009  4485
  2 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  49:28  3887  4034
  3 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  52:30  3653  3586
  4 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  52:42  3638  3378
  5 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  54:45  3480  3095
  6 Štrajtová Zuzana               UOL6452  56:36  3337  3048
  7 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  56:45  3326  3652
  8 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  56:57  3310  4073
  9 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150  58:09  3218  2625
 10 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  60:58  3001  3315
 11 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  63:02  2841  3683
 12 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  64:00  2767  2950
 13 Tichá Jiřina                   DOB6050  69:30  2343  2817
 14 Zvěřinová Darina               SNA5952  89:31   800  1591
 15 Dudíková Eva                   JPV5757  92:08   599  1460
 16 Künstlerová Milada             UOL5651 104:17     0  1374
#
4874     D55D                  28.09.2019 RVP = 1778/1718  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baštová Alena                  LPU5752  48:58  1878   963
  2 Filipová Dagmar                SHK5651  54:45  1694  1778
  3 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  58:17  1581  2041
  4 Vondráčková Zdeňka             SNA6251  62:02  1462   897
  5 Lulayová Věra                  LPU5651  67:51  1277   817
  6 Mikysková Hana                 SNA5651  72:26  1131  1611
  7 Dusílková Marie                SRK5752  74:58  1051  2075
  8 Smrčková Olga                  LPU6055  83:05   793   463
  9 Remešová Alena                 DOB6150  85:54   703  1385
#
4901     D21C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 7152/7152  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  17:52  7495  8385
  2 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  18:51  7120  6369
  3 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  19:35  6841  7204
  4 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  19:37  6828  7546
  5 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  20:45  6396  5329
  6 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  21:14  6212  5461
  7 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  21:20  6174  6256
  8 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  22:28  5742  5186
  9 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  27:56  3659  3720
 10 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  31:39  2242  6081
 11 Macečková Veronika             KVS9551  36:59   210  1146
 12 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  42:39     0  4482
 13 Müllerová Erika                OTK0050  43:43     0   213
 14 Křupková Eva                   KVS9552  51:56     0   295
 15 Nedbalová Magdaléna            KVS9751   DISK     0  1211
 16 Mikušová Lucie                 KVS9550   DISK     0     0
#
4901     D35C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 3322/3275  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Spitzerová Petra               KVS8350  20:38  3422  3495
  2 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  21:41  3263  4199
  3 Chromčáková Jitka              JZL7850  22:29  3142  2103
  4 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  23:38  2967  4400
  5 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  28:21  2252  2414
  6 Mikulčíková Irena              KVS7750  39:49   513   136
#
4901     D45C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 3598/3512  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  17:18  3794  4392
  2 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  18:57  3486  4235
  3 Klímová Barbora                OTK7251  20:11  3255  3364
  4 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  20:28  3203  3329
  5 Pavlicová Anna                 KVS7360  20:48  3140  1413
  6 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  25:04  2344  2670
  7 Končáková Katka                HLV6856  37:24    41   929
  8 Janků Kateřina                 KVS7450  38:23     0  2180
#
4902     D21C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 7225/7225  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  33:49  7452  8385
  2 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  34:40  7276  7204
  3 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  36:16  6945  7546
  4 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  39:12  6338  6619
  5 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  40:06  6152  6256
  6 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  41:17  5907  5329
  7 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  41:19  5900  6081
  8 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  44:55  5156  2930
  9 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  53:36  3359  5186
 10 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  55:30  2966  4482
 11 Nedbalová Magdaléna            KVS9751  66:30   690  1211
 12 Křupková Eva                   KVS9552  67:48   421   295
 13 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  69:54     0  3720
 14 Macečková Veronika             KVS9551  71:42     0  1146
 15 Michálková Renata              LCE8151   DISK     0  6369
#
4902     D35C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 4043/3986  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  36:37  4278  4199
  2 Spitzerová Petra               KVS8350  38:39  4072  3495
  3 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  43:14  3610  5708
  4 Drábková Kateřina              HLV8451  43:43  3561     0
  5 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  43:52  3546  4400
  6 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  44:21  3497  2414
  7 Chromčáková Jitka              JZL7850  48:02  3125  2103
  8 Hrbáčková Karla                LCE8152  70:57   812   272
#
4902     D45C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 3942/3847  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlicová Anna                 KVS7360  36:11  3941  1413
  2 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  36:30  3908  4392
  3 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  38:34  3694  4312
  4 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  40:37  3481  3329
  5 Klímová Barbora                OTK7251  41:31  3388  3364
  6 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  42:31  3284  4235
  7 Janků Kateřina                 KVS7450  42:37  3274  2180
  8 Končáková Katka                HLV6856  48:54  2622   929
  9 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  51:43  2329  3409
 10 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  53:36  2134  2670
#
4938     D21C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 7410/7410  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusáčková Magdaléna           ZBM9452  50:41  9273  9160
  2 Toušová Zuzana                 RBK8556  74:16  6692  1518
  3 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  78:09  6267  6636
  4 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  78:28  6232  6759
  5 Chromá Adéla                   TBM8870  79:34  6111  3785
  6 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  81:20  5918  6643
  7 Horčičková Linda               UOL8650  90:39  4898  2217
  8 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451   DISK     0  7854
#
4938     D21D                  28.09.2019 RVP = 1891/1891  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štrajtová Štěpánka             UOL9151  53:32  2073   787
  2 Janíková Marie                 UBM7852  58:25  1917  1491
  3 Sychrová Daniela               VBM8458  65:48  1682   739
  4  Krejčiříková Nikol            BBM7850  71:59  1484  2346
  5 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  75:46  1364  2865
  6 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654  80:04  1226   834
  7 Taslerová Renata               UBM7651  88:11   967   524
  8 Taslerová Tereza               ABM0361  90:55   880     0
  9 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  95:22   738  1918
 10 Barnatová Hana                 ZBM7756 106:26   385   285
 11 Humlíčková Martina             UBM0151 113:06   172     0
 12 Humlíčková Jana                UBM7351 129:27     0     2
#
4938     D35                   28.09.2019 RVP = 5179/5106  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  53:56  5537  6256
  2 La Carbonara Hana              TBM7652  57:51  5198  5449
  3 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651  64:56  4584  4095
  4 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  68:10  4303  4769
  5 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  69:13  4212  3484
  6 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  69:56  4150  4240
  7 Šichová Radka                  ZBM8051  73:30  3841  3074
  8 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  76:08  3613  5179
  9 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  76:38  3569  3945
 10 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  80:53  3201  2744
 11 Jágrová Vlasta                 SBK7789  81:12  3174  2764
 12 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  85:11  2828  3892
 13 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  88:18  2558  4041
 14 Kučerová Renata                ZBM7654  88:45  2519  1157
 15 Tachovská Kamila               ZBM7655 113:20   388  1679
#
4938     D45                   28.09.2019 RVP = 4879/4762  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  41:06  5101  5947
  2 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  43:46  4814  5293
  3 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  47:52  4372  4720
  4 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  55:19  3570  3898
  5 Křečková Petra                 ZPV7076  60:23  3025  4070
  6 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  60:30  3012  4012
  7 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  60:54  2969  4366
  8 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  64:05  2627  3792
  9 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  68:41  2132  3475
 10 Čelechovská Zora               UBM7451  69:43  2020  2412
 11 Beránková Šárka                ZBM7356  85:15   349  1302
 12 Kyclová Jitka                  LBM7450  98:39     0     0
 13 Tršová Daniela                 PBM7375   DISK     0  3253
#
4950     D21                   28.09.2019 RVP = 5160/5160  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hulcová Pavla                  KSH7753  42:31  5364  4683
  2 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  44:23  5147  6448
  3 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  45:55  4968  6230
  4 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  55:18  3875  4894
  5 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  68:29  2338  3544
  6 Kopecká Květa                  OPI8050  76:32  1400  3108
#
4950     D35                   28.09.2019 RVP = 4708/4642  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  38:47  4825  5144
  2 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  38:55  4809  5716
  3 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  43:25  4292  4103
  4 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  46:00  3995  4590
  5 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  49:02  3646  3987
  6 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  56:02  2841  2624
  7 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551    DNS     0  6524
#
4950     D45                   28.09.2019 RVP = 3484/3400  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  53:10  3712  4114
  2 Hojdarová Alena                VCB7358  61:10  3247   225
  3 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  61:13  3244  3998
  4 Svobodová Martina              VTA7151  62:52  3148  3190
  5 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  69:58  2735  3034
  6 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  71:34  2642  3086
  7 Nežádalová Lenka               DKP7150  73:01  2558   365
  8 Málková Věra                   CST6550   DISK     0  2318
#
4969     D21L                  28.09.2019 RVP = 7742/7742  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  19:19  8242  7310
  2 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  21:06  7574  7196
  3 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  21:32  7411  6980
  4 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  21:33  7405  6188
  5 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  21:53  7280  8220
  6 Lukavcová Ivana                SMR8754  22:01  7230  3292
  7 Tučková Lucie                  DKP8550  22:11  7168  3209
  8 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  22:15  7143  9006
  9 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  22:42  6974  6163
 10 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  22:45  6955  5512
 11 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  22:57  6880  6420
 12 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  22:58  6874  6099
 13 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  23:10  6799  6103
 14 Šrámková Hana                  RIC0051  23:40  6611     0
 15 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  23:52  6536  6361
 16 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  24:34  6274  4419
 17 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  24:34  6274  5257
 18 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  25:26  5949  4337
 19 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  26:27  5568  5675
 20 Kafková Dominika               PGP9053  27:17  5255  4338
 21 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  27:18  5249  2462
 22 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  27:39  5118  5324
 23 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  27:53  5030  4663
 24 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  28:08  4937  4171
 25 Bartoňová Radka                PGP8751  28:46  4699   357
 26 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  30:04  4212  4480
#
4969     D35                   28.09.2019 RVP = 4779/4712  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mikulová Zuzana                ZVO7951  17:13  4975   269
  2 Proxová Lada                   RIC8350  18:37  4613   787
  3 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  18:52  4549  6138
  4 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  18:55  4536  5152
  5 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  18:59  4518  5068
  6 Collis Blanka                  DKP8257  19:15  4450  3766
  7 Pangrácová Jana                MFP7653  19:46  4316  3772
  8 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  20:33  4114  3236
  9 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  20:59  4002  3166
 10 Izáková Ivana                  EKP7453  21:45  3803  3382
 11 Hrušková Blanka                DOR7555  21:56  3756   670
 12 Dudová Irena                   HCE8250  22:12  3687     0
 13 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  22:38  3575  3334
 14 Magazu Radka                   DOR7853  22:49  3528   899
 15 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  22:55  3502  3089
 16 Motyčková Zuzana               TAP7753  22:56  3498     0
 17 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  23:12  3429  3279
 18 Tolarová Ivana                 RIC7650  23:38  3317  2568
 19 Bartůňková Lucie               LOU7750  23:40  3308  1719
 20 Rejšková Alena                 KAM7750  23:54  3248  2000
 21 Bazinková Blanka               ROU8151  23:57  3235   619
 22 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151  24:16  3153  3478
 23 Pinkava Anna                   FSP8151  25:59  2709   285
 24 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  26:37  2546  2470
 25 Topičová Anna                  LOU8350  28:07  2158   211
 26 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851  28:12  2136   546
 27 Jedličková Tereza              KAM7950  36:34     0     0
#
4969     D45                   28.09.2019 RVP = 4781/4666  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  17:22  4956  5391
  2 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  18:58  4553  4192
  3 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  19:13  4490  4298
  4 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  19:40  4377  4831
  5 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  19:42  4368  4830
  6 Jírová Monika                  ROZ7350  19:46  4352  1326
  7 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  20:14  4234  4557
  8 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  21:09  4003  4216
  9 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  23:06  3512  3468
 10 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  23:23  3440  2940
 11 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  23:31  3407  2271
 12 Žižková Markéta                DOR7352  23:53  3314  1123
 13 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  24:29  3163  2589
 14 Dobiášová Hana                 ROU7451  24:38  3125  3737
 15 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  24:57  3045  3275
 16 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  25:54  2806  2586
 17 Raymond-Bertrandová Jana       SLA7353  26:12  2730   546
 18 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  27:24  2428  1859
 19 Hánělová Katarína              ZVO7351  27:43  2348  1196
 20 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  27:48  2327  2104
 21 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450  27:54  2302   869
 22 Dlouhá Jana                    DKP5950  28:02  2268  1159
 23 Marholdová Martina             ZVO7451  29:32  1890   967
 24 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  30:09  1735  1047
 25 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  31:24  1420  1790
 26 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551   DISK     0  3218
#
4969     D55                   28.09.2019 RVP = 3254/3143  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  16:11  3280  3382
  2 Votavová Renata                KNC6452  16:33  3212  1942
  3 Kohoutová Pavla                KNC6251  18:02  2937  2740
  4 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  18:26  2862  3652
  5 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  18:38  2825  3065
  6 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  18:40  2819  3031
  7 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  25:24  1568  3139
  8 Tichá Ivana                    KNC6250  34:30     0     0
  9 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750   DISK     0  2610
#
5009     D21C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 7401/7401  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  43:58  7631  6478
  2 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  45:18  7414  7507
  3 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  46:52  7158  5205
  4 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  47:22  7077  7554
  5 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  49:18  6761  5395
  6 Slámová Taťána                 OSN0250  51:12  6451   536
  7 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  52:48  6190  4690
  8 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  53:24  6093  5995
  9 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  54:01  5992  5208
 10 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  55:02  5826  7348
 11 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  55:53  5688  6789
 12 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  59:25  5111  1158
 13 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  60:04  5005  6088
 14 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  61:06  4837  4759
 15 Nesrovnalová Iveta             JHB8952  62:22  4630  4628
 16 Baierová Hana                  TUR8989  64:58  4206  3489
 17 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  72:02  3054  4239
 18 Sadilkova Marie                CHT8852  72:55  2909   510
 19 Bořilová Klára                 ASU8964  83:32  1178  7807
 20 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  84:41   990  1836
 21 Binková Jana                   CHT8651 106:58     0   632
#
5009     D35                   28.09.2019 RVP = 5128/5056  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  40:56  5548  6582
  2 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  47:19  4836  5528
  3 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  47:46  4785  4251
  4 Švecová Iva                    CHT7151  52:41  4237  3352
  5 Ševčíková Pavla                TBM7355  53:03  4196  4566
  6 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  53:39  4129  4435
  7 Paulová Hana                   CTB7851  57:44  3674  3014
  8 Přibylová Jana                 OSN7853  57:55  3654  1805
  9 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  58:16  3614  4529
 10 Vítková Lenka                  SJI7852  59:51  3438  4003
 11 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053  61:56  3206  3174
 12 Beranová Jana                  SJH7851  62:58  3090  4264
 13 Sobotková Lenka                TTR8151  63:17  3055  2640
 14 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  65:34  2800  4309
 15 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550  65:34  2800  2748
 16 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  66:31  2694  3281
 17 Nováková Eva                   OSN7960  67:27  2590    65
 18 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  67:35  2576  3049
 19 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  69:20  2380  2445
 20 Vítovcová  Radana              STA7651  71:34  2131     0
 21 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  72:01  2081  3488
 22 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853  75:49  1657  1769
 23 Dvořáčková Jana                TTR8154  75:52  1652  1240
 24 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  77:00  1525  2063
 25 Pejchalová Petra               SJI7950  85:37   564   914
 26 Slavíčková Lada                JHB7951  88:30   243  3511
 27 Jindřichová Lenka              SJI7550  92:26     0   272
 28 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053  93:43     0   284
 29 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152 107:41     0   567
#
5009     D45                   28.09.2019 RVP = 4602/4492  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wurzelová Dana                 OSN6654  36:30  4644  4893
  2 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  38:09  4448  5078
  3 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  38:41  4384  4859
  4 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  38:46  4374  4044
  5 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  40:58  4113  4033
  6 Zlesáková Stáňa                CHT7352  42:38  3915  3942
  7 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  45:36  3562  4138
  8 Hronová Iva                    RUZ6450  64:58  1259   649
  9 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150  72:47   330  1979
 10 Foltýnová Lenka                SJI6751  79:14     0  1332
#
5025     D35                   28.09.2019 RVP = 4754/4687  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  50:40  4817  5279
  2 Fisáková Hana                  MLA7750  51:30  4742  5029
  3 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  54:09  4504  5436
  4 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  63:39  3649  4196
  5 Savicová Gabriela              SKV7952  65:36  3473  2522
  6 Bredlerová Gabriela            SKV7451  74:14  2697  2614
  7 Sitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  79:37  2213  2785
  8 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  80:29  2135  3531
  9 Pivcová Zaneta                 MLA8050   DISK     0  1401
 10 Székelyová Erika               MLA7752   DISK     0   608
 11 Gregorová Katerina             BSO8151   DISK     0  3346
 12 Kotásková Jana                 JES7451   DISK     0  3830
#
5025     D45                   28.09.2019 RVP = 4248/4146  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  41:40  4621  6129
  2 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  47:38  4095  3708
  3 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  51:51  3723  3440
  4 Kolovská Ilona                 LPM6352  52:27  3670  3764
  5 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552  56:20  3328  3201
  6 Soupová Jana                   LPM6850  56:29  3315  4008
  7 Zandová Marie                  SKV6551  60:37  2951  3192
  8 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  62:24  2794  3632
  9 Hanáková Marta                 KRL7151  67:52  2312  2687
 10 Tenglerová Helena              MLA6551  71:57  1952  3254
 11 Jandová Lenka                  JES7251  76:08  1583   670
 12 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  83:22   946  2883
 13 Maresová Marcela               NEK7450  87:55   545   446
 14 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  94:40     0  2381
#
5025     D55                   28.09.2019 RVP = 2915/2816  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  34:13  3032  3755
  2 Splinarová Jana                SKV6451  37:20  2796  2588
  3 Sklenárová Jana                MLA6258  39:39  2620  2818
  4 Silhavá Jana                   LPM5951  42:38  2393  1993
  5 Janecková Eva                  LPM6150  45:53  2146  1159
  6 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550  49:46  1851  2738
  7 Kubátová Lenka                 SKV5551  52:59  1607  2676
  8 Kotátková Dana                 SFM6051   DISK     0     7
#
5044     D21K                  28.09.2019 RVP = 4763/4763  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanušová Michaela              TUR9554  42:30  5288  2078
  2 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  49:37  4579  4457
  3 Žuchová Daniela                TJN9750  51:11  4422  2235
  4 Würzová Karolína               FYD9852  51:26  4397   546
  5 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  52:47  4263  3385
  6 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  58:32  3689  3728
  7 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  58:46  3666  8006
  8 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  60:20  3510  2359
  9 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  65:52  2958  4239
 10 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  68:28  2699  2632
 11 Kotrčová Lenka                 PDY9350  68:50  2662     0
 12 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853  85:59   952  2650
 13 Peterková Viktorie             LLI7551 105:24     0   235
#
5044     D21L                  28.09.2019 RVP = 8496/8496  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  35:21  8706  8798
  2 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  35:29  8675  8919
  3 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  37:54  8108  8218
  4 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  39:24  7757  7783
  5 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  40:08  7585  7241
  6 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  41:00  7382  8411
  7 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  41:56  7163  7241
  8 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  42:10  7108  6378
  9 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  42:18  7077  4749
 10 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  43:07  6885  7068
 11 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  43:24  6819  4985
 12 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  43:39  6760  6630
 13 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  43:59  6682  6623
 14 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  44:26  6577  6543
 15 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253  45:58  6217  6962
 16 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  46:05  6190  7828
 17 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  47:06  5952  6611
 18 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  47:22  5889  5763
 19 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  47:43  5807  6848
 20 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  48:14  5686  5811
 21 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  48:19  5666  5965
 22 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  49:38  5358  2627
 23 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  49:40  5350  5713
 24 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  50:07  5244  8136
 25 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  50:17  5205  6158
 26 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  50:25  5174  6185
 27 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  50:53  5065  5700
 28 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  53:05  4549  6185
 29 Kameníková Andrea              BOR9751  54:36  4194  1149
 30 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453  54:38  4186  3918
 31 Nováková Lucie                 BOR9854  55:27  3994  1336
 32 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  59:34  3029  3863
 33 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  62:23  2369  4410
 34 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  66:18  1451  6299
 35 Linková Kateřina               SUL9250  67:34  1154   552
 36 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  72:51     0  4548
 37 Večeřová Barbora               TJN8951   DISK     0  6010
#
5044     D40                   28.09.2019 RVP = 4891/4798  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  31:25  5712  5768
  2 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853  40:08  4634  4561
  3 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  44:53  4047  3463
  4 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  46:06  3897  4847
  5 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  46:37  3833  4143
  6 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  49:05  3528  3482
  7 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  50:04  3406  4189
  8 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  50:10  3394  4265
  9 Benešová Radka                 VLI7653  51:21  3248   594
 10 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  54:10  2900  5013
 11 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750  56:27  2617  2044
 12 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  59:10  2281  3455
 13 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  63:03  1801  2534
 14 Hejnová Simona                 LLI7651  64:35  1612   635
 15 Kottíková Pavlína              TJN7751  66:28  1379     0
 16 Nedomová Iva                   PDY7851  68:32  1124  2284
 17 Kosková Třísková Lenka         VLI7554  69:09  1047   544
 18 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  69:29  1006  2123
 19 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  70:14   913  2837
 20 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  71:02   815  4052
 21 Danková Irena                  CHA7551 108:54     0   134
 22 Linková Alena                  SUL6750 124:02     0   178
 23 Murswieková Kateřina           BOR7951   DISK     0   506
#
5044     D45                   28.09.2019 RVP = 5021/4900  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  34:46  5120  4620
  2 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  36:58  4824  5867
  3 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  37:28  4757  5135
  4 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  46:11  3583  4337
  5 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  47:34  3397  3926
  6 Dvorská Marie                  VLI7454  48:26  3280  4529
  7 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  50:57  2942  4026
  8 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  54:39  2444  3444
  9 Lamačová Dana                  TUR7451  54:39  2444  3039
 10 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  55:14  2365  2239
 11 Landovská Ivana                PGP6251  56:00  2262  2098
 12 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  59:07  1842  3513
 13 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  60:15  1690  2947
 14 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  60:39  1636  1001
 15 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  65:48   942  2687
 16 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  66:40   826  2788
 17 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  66:50   803  3815
 18 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  71:42   148  3211
 19 Ferbasová Zdeňka               TUR7361  73:48     0  1640
 20 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  80:11     0  2215
 21 Vitebská Lenka                 TJN7051  85:12     0   976
 22 Nejedlová Lucie                LLI7350  88:32     0   546
 23 Halamová Anna                  TAP7350 108:48     0  1368
 24 Würzová Kateřina               FYD6952   DISK     0  4572
 25 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452   DISK     0  4882
 26 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253   DISK     0  3670
 27 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050   DISK     0  4601
#
5044     D50                   28.09.2019 RVP = 4156/4035  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  35:30  4216  4688
  2 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  36:27  4113  3697
  3 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  39:31  3779  3710
  4 Čechlovská Jana                CHA6250  44:53  3196  3396
  5 Jermanová Eva                  TJN6150  47:18  2934  3573
  6 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  48:36  2793  4288
  7 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  49:04  2742  3865
  8 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  52:39  2353  4231
  9 Ježková Hana                   TUR6950  56:55  1889    99
 10 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  58:03  1766  3428
 11 Gottlichová Jitka              BOR6752  59:22  1623   667
 12 Živcová Pavlína                DLT6651  62:26  1290   117
 13 Picková Helena                 TJN6952  66:11   883  2858
#
5044     D65                   28.09.2019 RVP = 2582/2468  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  39:29  2779  2884
  2 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  46:45  2381  2702
  3 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  49:14  2246  2887
  4 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  60:57  1605  2270
  5 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  64:55  1388  2168
  6 Richtrová Jaroslava            JEN5251 108:57     0   508
#
5045     D21A                  28.09.2019 RVP = 8627/8627  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  13:39  8769  8218
  2 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  13:49  8665  8798
  3 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  14:10  8448  8919
  4 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  14:14  8406  7241
  5 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  14:41  8126  7783
  6 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  14:49  8044  7026
  7 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  14:56  7971  9065
  8 Heczková Bohdana               VLI7750  15:04  7888  2617
  9 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  15:35  7567  7241
 10 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  16:07  7235  2627
 11 Štemberová Bára                TJN0650  16:22  7080     0
 12 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  16:28  7018  6611
 13 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  16:38  6914  5965
 14 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  16:48  6811  6848
 15 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  16:52  6769  6185
 16 Šestáková Marie                VLI0452  16:58  6707   592
 17 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  17:07  6614  5407
 18 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253  17:07  6614  6962
 19 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  17:26  6417  5763
 20 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  17:33  6344  6543
 21 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  17:39  6282  6623
 22 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  18:00  6065  8136
 23 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  18:00  6065  6378
 24 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  18:22  5837  6158
 25 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  18:28  5774  4985
 26 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  18:30  5754  6185
 27 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  18:30  5754  5713
 28 Vlažná Lucie                   LCE8751  18:32  5733   719
 29 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  18:48  5567  5814
 30 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  19:44  4987  7828
 31 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  20:07  4749  4457
 32 Žejdlíková Eliška              LTP0350  20:20  4614     0
 33 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  21:09  4106  5700
 34 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  22:04  3537  4882
 35 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  22:07  3505  4239
 36 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  22:08  3495  6299
 37 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  23:25  2697  4143
 38 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853  23:55  2386  2650
 39 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  27:46     0  4548
 40 Matyášová Kristýna             CHA0555  30:37     0   390
#
5045     D45                   28.09.2019 RVP = 4649/4537  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  13:21  4928  4328
  2 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  14:20  4622  5867
  3 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  16:08  4063  3491
  4 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  16:27  3965  4688
  5 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  17:22  3680  4337
  6 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  17:52  3524  3710
  7 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  18:55  3198  4026
  8 Landovská Ivana                PGP6251  19:08  3131  2098
  9 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  19:21  3064  3602
 10 Ježková Hana                   TUR6950  19:53  2898    99
 11 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  21:08  2510  3697
 12 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  21:59  2246  3926
 13 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  22:04  2220  1001
 14 Halamová Anna                  TAP7350  22:09  2194  1368
 15 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  23:18  1836  2030
 16 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  23:51  1666  2687
 17 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253  24:14  1546  3670
 18 Picková Helena                 TJN6952  24:25  1490  2858
 19 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  25:40  1101  2306
#
5045     D60                   28.09.2019 RVP = 2797/2688  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  13:47  2966  3283
  2 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  15:51  2604  2600
  3 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  16:29  2493  2887
  4 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  16:49  2435  2168
  5 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  18:10  2199  3046
  6 Matoušková Marie               LJN5550  21:23  1637   646
  7 Štrojsová Jaroslava            KAS4350  23:49  1211  1113
#
5045     D21B                  28.09.2019 RVP = 3920/3920  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žuchová Daniela                TJN9750  13:31  4002  2235
  2 Šritrová Lenka                 TUR0250  13:41  3954   209
  3 Andrlová Lea                   VLI0453  14:13  3803   479
  4 Nehasilová Veronika            LDC0350  14:42  3666   208
  5 Tomanicová Sofie               CHA0450  14:47  3642   518
  6 Hanušová Michaela              TUR9554  15:39  3396  2078
  7 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  15:54  3325  3463
  8 Pavlová Martina                LTP0151  16:10  3249   215
  9 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  16:22  3192  3863
 10 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  17:05  2989  4189
 11 Lišková Adélka                 CHA0254  17:07  2980     0
 12 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  17:13  2951  3385
 13 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  17:25  2894  2534
 14 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  18:07  2696  3482
 15 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  18:36  2558  4601
 16 Linková Lucie                  TJN0257  18:48  2502  1191
 17 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  19:24  2331  2632
 18 Kosková Třísková Lenka         VLI7554  22:06  1565   544
 19 Danková Irena                  CHA7551  26:42   259   134
#
4951     D21                   29.09.2019 RVP = 5502/5502  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  50:37  5745  6448
  2 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  53:44  5421  6230
  3 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  54:31  5340  4802
  4 Hulcová Pavla                  KSH7753  55:49  5205  4683
  5 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  58:44  4902  5137
  6 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  67:23  4003  4894
  7 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  68:02  3936  3544
#
4951     D35                   29.09.2019 RVP = 4947/4878  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  34:30  5343  5716
  2 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  39:13  4740  5144
  3 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  40:43  4548  5180
  4 Roučková Romana                KSH8351  44:52  4018   462
  5 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552  45:32  3933  2749
  6 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  48:22  3570  3987
  7 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  49:27  3432  4590
  8 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  51:54  3118  4103
  9 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  60:06  2070  2743
 10 Kopecká Květa                  OPI8050  65:39  1360  3108
 11 Fialová Irena                  KRE7950  84:32     0     0
#
4951     D45                   29.09.2019 RVP = 3306/3227  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  36:33  3309  3883
  2 Kovaříčková Darja              KRE6352  37:02  3267  3079
  3 Svobodová Martina              VTA7151  38:57  3103  3190
  4 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  45:02  2579  3290
  5 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  46:39  2440  3086
  6 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  47:23  2377  3034
  7 Velátová Jana                  OPI7350  48:39  2268   502
  8 Nováková Pavlína               PVD7151   DISK     0   198
  9 Málková Věra                   CST6550   DISK     0  2318
#
4970     D21K                  29.09.2019 RVP = 6314/6314  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  54:38  6633  9006
  2 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  58:54  6165  5425
  3 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  59:05  6145  8220
  4 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651  69:39  4985  3759
  5 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  70:24  4903  4419
  6 Kotrčová Lenka                 PDY9350  70:56  4844     0
  7 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  73:11  4598  3821
  8 Šrámková Hana                  RIC0051  73:29  4565     0
  9 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  74:32  4449  4502
 10 Kalinová Tereza                LBE9150  76:30  4234   687
 11 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  80:21  3811  2660
 12 Procházková Iveta              PFP9250  80:48  3762   163
 13 Kafková Dominika               PGP9053  82:39  3559  4338
 14 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  86:30  3136  2159
 15 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  88:28  2920  2632
 16 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  91:59  2534  3487
 17 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750  98:32  1816   710
 18 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 113:05   219   991
 19 Lounková Zuzana                PDY8550 114:53    21   704
#
4970     D21L                  29.09.2019 RVP = 8431/8431  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  61:57  8734  8528
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  64:34  8390  8744
  3 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  66:15  8170  7408
  4 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  68:28  7879  8420
  5 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  71:22  7498  9056
  6 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  74:49  7045  6361
  7 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  77:46  6658  6420
  8 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  79:54  6378  6103
  9 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  80:12  6339  6163
 10 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  80:34  6291  6188
 11 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  80:37  6284  5675
 12 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  81:15  6201  6543
 13 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  81:45  6136  6848
 14 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  82:39  6018  6240
 15 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  83:29  5908  5257
 16 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  84:29  5777  6185
 17 Hovorková Tereza               ZVO0153  84:40  5753  2896
 18 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  84:56  5718  6998
 19 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  86:13  5550  6980
 20 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  86:53  5462  6099
 21 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  89:36  5106  5512
 22 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  90:29  4990  3930
 23 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  93:29  4596  4025
 24 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  96:02  4262  4843
 25 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  98:13  3975  2462
 26 Tučková Lucie                  DKP8550 101:37  3529  3209
 27 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953 107:23  2772  4337
 28 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050 120:51  1005  4480
#
4970     D35K                  29.09.2019 RVP = 4132/4074  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  47:59  4383  5768
  2 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151  53:08  3979  3478
  3 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  54:40  3859  2012
  4 Čevelová Ivana                 RIC7853  55:44  3775   270
  5 Ehlerová Petra                 VSP7855  58:02  3595  3132
  6 Pangrácová Jana                MFP7653  59:45  3460  3772
  7 Zichová Hana                   RIC7550  60:13  3424     0
  8 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850  60:51  3374  4102
  9 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  61:02  3360  3361
 10 Bezpalcová Zuzana              OKP7454  62:13  3267  3539
 11 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  62:59  3207  3236
 12 Pavlů Lenka                    MFP7753  63:31  3165  1025
 13 Pilátová Petra                 DKL8051  68:32  2771  3074
 14 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  68:55  2741  3166
 15 Berglová Lucie                 TJP8250  69:01  2733  2881
 16 Uhlíková Šárka                 SJC8151  70:41  2603  2169
 17 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  71:55  2506  3334
 18 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  72:33  2456  2148
 19 Hrušková Blanka                DOR7555  73:19  2396   670
 20 Lazarova Pavla                 RIC7651  74:54  2272   166
 21 Magazu Radka                   DOR7853  74:57  2268   899
 22 Seidlová Barbora               RIC7955  75:26  2230  1164
 23 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851  76:29  2147   546
 24 Zábřeská Jitka                 LOU7950  82:10  1702   535
 25 Fuxová Kateřina                SLA7850  83:26  1602   997
 26 Hrstková Marie                 SLA8150  91:10   995     0
 27 Pešková Erika                  LOU8250 115:08     0   111
 28 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850   DISK     0  2645
#
4970     D35L                  29.09.2019 RVP = 6047/5962  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  64:09  6543  6587
  2 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  74:07  5708  7068
  3 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  74:59  5635  5799
  4 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  76:42  5491  5627
  5 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  77:55  5389  5152
  6 Rožková Petra                  RIC7575  82:57  4967  4981
  7 Mikulová Zuzana                ZVO7951  84:39  4824   269
  8 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  88:12  4526  3691
  9 Siegerová Lucie                TAP7552  88:26  4507   886
 10 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  89:32  4414  4573
 11 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  92:20  4180  4167
 12 Izáková Ivana                  EKP7453  95:38  3903  3382
 13 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  95:59  3874  3928
 14 Mácová Martina                 DOB7750  99:32  3576  2688
 15 Sotonová Jitka                 TAP7950 102:14  3349  3504
 16 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050 103:11  3270  4663
 17 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153 105:23  3085  3629
 18 Baxová Irena                   LBE7951 107:19  2923  1324
 19 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050 108:13  2847  3089
 20 Brandejsová Petra              DKP7853 111:05  2607  3480
 21 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950 128:12  1171  2470
 22 Stříbrná Dagmar                LBE7950   DISK     0   303
 23 Pinkava Anna                   FSP8151   DISK     0   285
#
4970     D45K                  29.09.2019 RVP = 3701/3612  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  44:50  3881  4523
  2 Kučerová Michaela              RIC7253  49:45  3515  1538
  3 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  50:44  3441  4216
  4 Klapalová Pavla                VSP7099  53:24  3242  3745
  5 Hankovcová Lenka               KAM7053  53:39  3224  1925
  6 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  53:42  3220  3275
  7 Přibíková Monika               PGP7256  58:31  2861  1963
  8 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  60:49  2689  2747
  9 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  62:27  2567  1859
 10 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  63:09  2515  2589
 11 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450  66:54  2236   869
 12 Hánělová Katarína              ZVO7351  67:36  2183  1196
 13 Riegelová Gabriela             RIC7353  71:30  1893     0
 14 Řeháková Jana                  DVP7351  71:44  1875     0
 15 Žižková Markéta                DOR7352  73:05  1774  1123
 16 Víšková Alena                  KAM7451  75:50  1569   719
 17 Marholdová Martina             ZVO7451  79:29  1297   967
 18 Raymond-Bertrandová Jana       SLA7353  80:17  1238   546
 19 Buková Zdeňka                  ROU7051  82:10  1097   367
 20 Bláhová Kateřina               SJP7350  83:34   993   774
 21 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  97:56     0  1790
 22 Brodská Renata                 HCE7451 136:59     0    98
#
4970     D45L                  29.09.2019 RVP = 4970/4851  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  57:10  5065  5129
  2 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  60:58  4757  5391
  3 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  61:18  4730  4831
  4 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  62:48  4609  4830
  5 Pavlů Veronika                 PGP6950  65:00  4430  3981
  6 Puchernová Veronika            SCP7455  65:06  4422  1156
  7 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  65:42  4373  4533
  8 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  66:37  4299  4298
  9 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  66:59  4269  4436
 10 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  67:13  4250  4557
 11 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  67:53  4196  3968
 12 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  70:06  4016  4197
 13 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  70:51  3956  3691
 14 Neumannová Renata              PVP6650  72:40  3808  4670
 15 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  73:01  3780  4176
 16 Červinková Jitka               OKP6451  74:27  3664  3638
 17 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  76:01  3537  4171
 18 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  77:43  3399  3326
 19 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  78:19  3350  3639
 20 Dobiášová Hana                 ROU7451  79:40  3241  3737
 21 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  83:01  2969  3468
 22 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  83:07  2961  3998
 23 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  84:53  2817  4192
 24 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152 106:56  1029  2271
 25 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551   DISK     0  3218
#
4970     D55                   29.09.2019 RVP = 3569/3448  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  52:49  3623  3652
  2 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  56:51  3373  4114
  3 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  57:15  3348  3139
  4 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  58:20  3281  3312
  5 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  59:16  3223  3065
  6 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  60:15  3162  3240
  7 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  61:15  3100  2610
  8 Tachezy Ruth                   DOR6451  61:51  3063  3331
  9 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  62:13  3040  3314
 10 Kudrnáčová Hana                KAM6250  63:05  2986   307
 11 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  63:48  2942  2994
 12 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  64:03  2926  3031
 13 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  64:53  2875  3382
 14 Soukupová Michaela             VSP5850  65:19  2848  2243
 15 Kohoutová Pavla                KNC6251  65:20  2847  2740
 16 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  73:31  2340  2104
 17 Votavová Renata                KNC6452  75:56  2190  1942
 18 Šámalová Hana                  OKP6151  78:18  2043  1616
 19 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050   DISK     0  3366
#
4984     D35C                  29.09.2019 RVP = 4612/4547  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Librová Lucie                  AOP8050  50:02  4591  4111
  2 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  50:37  4539  4875
  3 Brodová Gabriela               HAV7152  50:55  4512  4699
  4 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  56:25  4017  4543
  5 Horáčková Vladimíra            MOV7750  57:36  3910  4625
  6 Juřeníková Hana                MOV8052  59:20  3754  4250
  7 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  60:40  3634  4225
  8 Zajícová Taťána                BFM7752  65:12  3226  2960
  9 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  66:56  3070  4316
 10 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  68:31  2928  3221
 11 Černohorská Alena              AOP7652  71:24  2668   672
 12 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  73:37  2469  3725
 13 Urbánková Šárka                SFM7650  84:56  1450   405
#
4984     D45C                  29.09.2019 RVP = 4821/4705  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  41:05  5123  5464
  2 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  47:00  4506  4189
  3 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  47:11  4487  5378
  4 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  50:49  4107  4622
  5 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  51:31  4034  4451
  6 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  53:10  3862  3592
  7 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  59:58  3153  3140
  8 Bolková Petra                  MOV7452  61:18  3013     0
  9 Hadačová Gabriela              AOP6751  69:22  2172  2017
 10 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  73:00  1793  2978
 11 Leciánová Vanda                OOP7453  74:54  1594  1797
 12 Vavříková Iveta                MOV7450  81:07   946  1594
 13 Šarmanová Jarmila              MOV6750 101:44     0   142
#
5010     D21C                  29.09.2019 RVP = 7757/7757  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  58:45  8938  9262
  2 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  72:41  7378  7348
  3 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  76:27  6956  1158
  4 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  82:34  6271  5721
  5 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  83:46  6137  4690
  6 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  86:33  5826  6660
  7 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  90:04  5432  6789
  8 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  94:38  4921  5208
  9 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553 105:41  3684  4239
 10 Míková Michaela                SJH8251 114:00  2753  1836
 11 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851 125:14  1495  5486
 12 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451   DISK     0  8727
#
5010     D21D                  29.09.2019 RVP = 4296/4296  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  50:22  4472  5312
  2 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  50:28  4464  4862
  3 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  56:45  3950  4759
  4 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  60:47  3620  4222
  5 Škodová Eliška                 LTU9250  75:01  2457  2323
  6 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  76:34  2330  2005
  7 Provazníková Ryvolová Kamila   CTB8352  81:04  1962   208
  8 Jakubková Vendula              ABM9262  84:00  1722   204
  9 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152 130:36     0   567
#
5010     D35                   29.09.2019 RVP = 4939/4870  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  59:39  5094  5528
  2 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  63:26  4799  5896
  3 Kinštová Dominka               SJH8051  64:29  4717  4231
  4 Paulová Hana                   CTB7851  67:21  4494  3014
  5 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  68:02  4441  4435
  6 Štáfková Jitka                 PGP8056  70:19  4263  3760
  7 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  72:02  4129  4529
  8 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053  74:46  3916  3174
  9 Srbová Alena                   SJI7951  75:49  3835  3339
 10 Dvořáčková Jana                TTR8154  76:12  3805  1240
 11 Pařízková Kateřina             PZR7951  79:12  3571   489
 12 Cipryánová Alena               BZP7850  79:34  3543  2177
 13 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  81:41  3378  3488
 14 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  82:26  3319  4309
 15 Sobotková Lenka                TTR8151  84:05  3191  2640
 16 Přibylová Jana                 OSN7853  95:01  2339  1805
 17 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452 101:47  1812  3281
 18 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350 102:25  1763  2445
 19 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853 105:20  1535  1769
 20 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053 118:44   492   284
 21 Pejchalová Petra               SJI7950   DISK     0   914
#
5010     D45                   29.09.2019 RVP = 4277/4174  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  57:46  4403  4044
  2 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  62:31  4079  4033
  3 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  63:03  4042  3798
  4 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  64:02  3975  4434
  5 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  69:17  3616  3374
  6 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  70:00  3568  5078
  7 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  79:33  2915  3214
  8 Rachůnková Markéta             SJI7150  85:15  2526  1929
  9 Foltýnová Lenka                SJI6751 105:32  1140  1332
#
5026     D35                   29.09.2019 RVP = 4433/4371  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fisáková Hana                  MLA7750  68:31  4769  5029
  2 Kotásková Jana                 JES7451  77:05  4273  3830
  3 Bredlerová Gabriela            SKV7451  80:35  4070  2614
  4 Ledererová Kamila              LPM7352  81:01  4045  3829
  5 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  83:21  3909  4196
  6 Soukupová Petra                SKV7851  90:04  3520     0
  7 Székelyová Erika               MLA7752  95:19  3216   608
  8 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752   DISK     0  5279
#
5026     D45                   29.09.2019 RVP = 4248/4146  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  47:29  5290  6129
  2 Kolovská Ilona                 LPM6352  74:12  3600  3764
  3 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  75:01  3549  3440
  4 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  76:49  3435  3708
  5 Tenglerová Helena              MLA6551  81:13  3157  3254
  6 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  84:25  2954  2883
  7 Hanáková Marta                 KRL7151  87:28  2761  2687
  8 Zandová Marie                  SKV6551  88:23  2703  3192
  9 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  88:44  2681  3632
 10 Tokárová Regina                VPM6950  92:15  2459  2456
 11 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552  93:17  2394  3201
 12 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151 120:51   650  2381
 13 Cepicková Jana                 LPM7353 125:41   345     4
 14 Soupová Jana                   LPM6850   DISK     0  4008
 15 Jandová Lenka                  JES7251   DISK     0   670
#
5046     D21L                  29.09.2019 RVP = 6844/6844  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  21:03  7181  7241
  2 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  22:21  6779  5965
  3 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  23:01  6573  7310
  4 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  23:41  6367  6591
  5 Štemberová Bára                TJN0650  23:50  6320     0
  6 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  23:52  6310  4676
  7 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  24:15  6192  6623
  8 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  24:37  6078  5407
  9 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  24:45  6037  4620
 10 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  25:27  5821  4882
 11 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  27:38  5146  6456
 12 Nehasilová Veronika            LDC0350  27:47  5099   208
 13 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  32:37  3605  4548
 14 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853  32:58  3497  2650
 15 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951   DISK     0  3615
 16 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851   DISK     0  4239
#
5046     D40                   29.09.2019 RVP = 5746/5637  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  18:35  5925  6971
  2 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  19:45  5589  6028
  3 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  20:25  5397  4847
  4 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  20:49  5282  5872
  5 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853  20:56  5248  4561
  6 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  21:12  5172  4836
  7 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  21:16  5152  5013
  8 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  21:54  4970  4265
  9 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  22:44  4730  3463
 10 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  23:20  4558  2534
 11 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  23:28  4519  4052
 12 Kameníková Kateřina            BOR7758  23:51  4409  2075
 13 Míková Markéta                 TJN7351  23:57  4380  3312
 14 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  24:22  4260  3455
 15 Kottíková Pavlína              TJN7751  25:33  3920     0
 16 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  26:49  3555  3482
 17 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  27:13  3440  2837
 18 Murswieková Kateřina           BOR7951  33:26  1650   506
 19 Menclová Jana                  JEN7556  42:05     0     0
 20 Benešová Radka                 VLI7653   DISK     0   594
#
5046     D45                   29.09.2019 RVP = 4554/4445  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  22:00  4605  5867
  2 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  22:17  4550  5135
  3 Dvorská Marie                  VLI7454  24:12  4177  4529
  4 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  25:08  3995  4026
  5 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  28:21  3369  1001
  6 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  28:55  3259  2788
  7 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  29:28  3152  3211
  8 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  30:24  2970  2610
  9 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  31:31  2753  2215
#
5047     D21L                  29.09.2019 RVP = 6844/6844  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  17:35  7168  7241
  2 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  17:53  7056  4676
  3 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  19:54  6309  5965
  4 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  19:56  6296  7310
  5 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  20:15  6179  6591
  6 Štemberová Bára                TJN0650  20:39  6030     0
  7 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  21:03  5882  6456
  8 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  21:15  5808  5407
  9 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  21:56  5554  6623
 10 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  22:05  5499  4620
 11 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  22:33  5326  4882
 12 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853  27:31  3484  2650
 13 Nehasilová Veronika            LDC0350  29:35  2717   208
 14 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  29:44  2662  3615
 15 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  31:13  2112  4239
#
5047     D40                   29.09.2019 RVP = 5746/5637  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  18:21  5762  6028
  2 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  18:29  5722  6971
  3 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  19:28  5427  5872
  4 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  20:04  5247  4847
  5 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  21:06  4936  5013
  6 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  21:30  4816  4836
  7 Kameníková Kateřina            BOR7758  22:44  4446  2075
  8 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  23:02  4355  4052
  9 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  23:23  4250  2534
 10 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853  24:13  4000  4561
 11 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  24:45  3840  3463
 12 Kottíková Pavlína              TJN7751  24:56  3785     0
 13 Vondráčková Markéta            DKP7856  24:56  3785  1698
 14 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  25:12  3705  3455
 15 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  25:41  3559  4265
 16 Míková Markéta                 TJN7351  26:30  3314  3312
 17 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  28:56  2583  2837
 18 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  29:14  2493  3482
 19 Murswieková Kateřina           BOR7951  30:41  2058   506
 20 Menclová Jana                  JEN7556  48:20     0     0
 21 Benešová Radka                 VLI7653   DISK     0   594
#
5047     D45                   29.09.2019 RVP = 4084/3986  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  20:17  4303  5867
  2 Dvorská Marie                  VLI7454  21:38  4059  4529
  3 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  24:11  3597  4026
  4 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  27:54  2925  2788
  5 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  28:15  2861  1001
  6 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  31:19  2307  3211
  7 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  34:52  1664  2215
  8 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455   DISK     0  2610
#
    
Akce