Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2019-10, Kategorie: Ženy

4875     D21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 8434/8434  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  33:52  8904  9001
  2 Karlová Anna                   JIL0352  35:35  8501  1494
  3 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  38:09  7897  8219
  4 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  38:18  7862  8335
  5 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  39:49  7505  8234
  6 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  41:52  7023  8381
  7 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  42:04  6976  6772
  8 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  42:21  6909  7134
  9 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  42:58  6764  7580
 10 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  44:38  6373  7881
 11 Justová Eliška                 SHK9351  46:12  6004  7345
 12 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  46:55  5836  5849
 13 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  47:40  5659  6151
 14 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  47:57  5593  3506
 15 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  48:31  5459  4001
 16 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  49:17  5279  5219
 17 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  49:17  5279  5716
 18 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  51:08  4844  5375
 19 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  51:28  4766  6096
 20 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  51:30  4758  7652
 21 Hápová Petra                   PHK0051  51:42  4711     0
 22 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  53:05  4386  5470
 23 Šmejcová Anna                  SJC9552  53:26  4303  2367
 24 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  55:18  3864  1673
 25 Jebavá Lucie                   STH9251  57:44  3292  5449
 26 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  58:02  3222  2542
 27 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  58:42  3065  4384
 28 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  59:22  2908  4933
 29 Kavánková Jana                 ZBM9356  59:56  2775  2058
 30 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  60:18  2689  5524
 31 Hlaváčková Petra               PHK0052  65:41  1423   661
 32 Vágnerová Michaela             SJC8754  66:11  1305  3320
 33 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  70:03   396  2889
 34 Pokorná Anežka                 KUO9099  75:06     0   877
 35 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  80:16     0  1564
 36 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051  82:55     0  2482
 37 Viková Vendula                 JIL8951  89:55     0     0
#
4875     D21D                  12.10.2019 RVP = 4208/4208  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stulíková Barbora              SHK8552  45:43  4307  1363
  2 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  47:16  4167  4226
  3 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  47:27  4151  5468
  4 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  49:09  3998  4236
  5 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  53:43  3587  3370
  6 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  55:38  3415  3741
  7 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  75:32  1626  2510
  8 Škodová Eliška                 LTU9250  75:47  1604  2349
#
4875     D35C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 6243/6156  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fagré Iva                      PHK7554  28:43  6849  2568
  2 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  34:00  5844  6514
  3 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka             VRL7752  34:22  5774  6098
  4 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  34:49  5689  6040
  5 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  35:44  5515  5977
  6 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  38:09  5055  5532
  7 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  39:09  4865  5643
  8 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  39:19  4833  5866
  9 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  41:37  4395  5481
 10 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  41:46  4367  5754
 11 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  42:00  4322  5260
 12 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  42:00  4322  5653
 13 Ďoubalíková Veronika           CHT7351  43:52  3967  1172
 14 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  45:08  3726  5770
 15 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  45:15  3704  5565
 16 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  46:09  3533  5842
 17 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  47:34  3263  4969
 18 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  48:28  3092  3888
 19 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  48:47  3032  4147
 20 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  49:36  2877  5230
 21 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  49:52  2826  4463
 22 Schmidtová Jana                VRL7553  51:10  2579  3616
 23 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  51:31  2512  6588
 24 Šaldová Jana                   JIL7555  56:07  1637  4223
 25 Matěásková Eva                 JIL7651  58:12  1241  3765
 26 Jiroutová Eva                  SNA8051  61:27   622  2694
 27 Kubečková Terezie              LIP7650  62:33   413  2743
 28 Čížová Andrea                  SHK8251  69:33     0  2922
#
4875     D35D                  12.10.2019 RVP = 4337/4276  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  34:20  4436  4375
  2 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  36:12  4212  4561
  3 Petrásová Simona               LPU7556  36:28  4180  4168
  4 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  37:37  4042  4095
  5 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957  39:45  3787  4449
  6 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  39:52  3773  3113
  7 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  39:54  3769  4011
  8 Ježková Romana                 JIL7552  40:10  3737  3844
  9 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  42:11  3495  3735
 10 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  42:53  3411  3615
 11 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  43:09  3379  3809
 12 Tichá Kateřina                 KOR7550  43:33  3331  2952
 13 Linková Eva                    STH7753  44:06  3265  4131
 14 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  44:15  3247  3911
 15 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  46:54  2929  2166
 16 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  47:29  2859  3540
 17 Příkazská Petra                PHK7651  47:38  2841  1397
 18 Pešková Renata                 SJC7550  50:45  2468  2304
 19 Gojná Zuzana                   LPU7962  52:00  2318   597
 20 Podlešáková Markéta            PHK7851  53:39  2120  2857
 21 Gallová Helena                 STH7750  54:48  1982   398
 22 Pilná Libuše                   VRL7153  55:14  1930  3053
 23 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254  55:43  1872  1200
 24 Zurynková Iva                  PHK7650  56:14  1810  3022
 25 Wohanková Kateřina             VRL7955  57:54  1611   872
 26 Matoušová Petra                VRL7154  60:09  1341   991
 27 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  62:05  1109  3192
 28 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550  62:10  1099  3167
 29 Langrová Lenka                 KOR7450  62:27  1065  2657
 30 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  62:47  1025  2251
 31 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650  67:51   418  2678
 32 Kvapilová Zuzana               PHK7853  79:23     0   480
 33 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452   DISK     0  3073
 34 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451   DISK     0  2838
#
4875     D45C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 4735/4621  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  31:38  5141  5053
  2 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  36:18  4536  4636
  3 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  39:00  4186  4204
  4 Čivrná Karolína                VRL7355  39:49  4080  1832
  5 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  40:13  4028  4667
  6 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  40:17  4020  3846
  7 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  40:54  3940  4528
  8 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  42:57  3674  4438
  9 Myslivcová Lenka               SHK7051  43:22  3620  4789
 10 Koutná Alena                   PHK7052  43:54  3551  3981
 11 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  43:59  3540  3928
 12 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  45:57  3285  4288
 13 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350  46:03  3272  3913
 14 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  46:26  3222  4248
 15 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  46:47  3177  4337
 16 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  47:18  3110  4124
 17 Zemánková Eva                  SRK7452  48:51  2909  3979
 18 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  51:21  2585  4080
 19 Chmelařová Marie               SHK6352  54:19  2200  4011
 20 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  58:26  1667  2967
 21 Žáková Marcela                 LPU7053  61:00  1334  2537
 22 Hlaváčková Renata              PHK7060  66:54   569  1537
 23 Weberová Zuzana                PHK6961   DISK     0  1706
#
4875     D45D                  12.10.2019 RVP = 3516/3432  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468  33:44  3603  3387
  2 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  35:16  3455  3843
  3 Justová Jana                   PHK6153  37:32  3236  3009
  4 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  38:00  3191  3449
  5 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  39:43  3025  3333
  6 Netuková Hana                  SHK7052  40:14  2975  2521
  7 Kokrdová Věra                  PHK6450  40:54  2911  2705
  8 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  41:13  2880  3566
  9 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  42:03  2799  2814
 10 Egrtová Jitka                  SHK6354  42:16  2778  2932
 11 Kynčlová Dagmar                JIL7256  42:38  2743  3279
 12 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  42:38  2743  3190
 13 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150  42:53  2719  2500
 14 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  43:13  2687  3273
 15 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  43:40  2643  3188
 16 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  46:04  2411  3046
 17 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  48:10  2208  3035
 18 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  48:27  2181  2622
 19 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  48:50  2144  2394
 20 Hančová Hana                   VRL5652  49:32  2076  2791
 21 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  50:20  1999  2216
 22 Vaňurová Marcela               HOR6850  51:20  1902  1340
 23 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  55:25  1508  2306
 24 Smisitelová Markéta            KOR7452  56:20  1419   897
 25 Svobodová Eva                  SHK5853  59:05  1154  2451
 26 Janovská Věra                  JIL7258  59:36  1104  2367
 27 Šabatová Jana                  SRK6853  60:17  1038  2941
 28 Macháčková Jana                SHK6450  60:17  1038  2557
 29 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  62:46   798   907
 30 Záveská Anna                   CET6450  63:09   761  2103
 31 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  64:22   643  2942
 32 Dostálová Kateřina             VRL7254  74:19     0   183
 33 Kolářová Andrea                BRU7151   DISK     0  1788
 34 Fundová Hana                   SHK6752   DISK     0  2675
#
4875     D55C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 3818/3688  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  32:33  3985  4349
  2 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  33:56  3841  3937
  3 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  39:42  3240  3646
  4 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  41:53  3012  2989
  5 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  42:34  2941  2949
  6 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  42:46  2920  3411
  7 Mádlová Iva                    SHK6351  42:48  2917  3318
  8 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  44:07  2779  3552
  9 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  44:18  2760  3607
 10 Tichá Jiřina                   DOB6050  44:40  2722  2789
 11 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  46:52  2493  3076
 12 Koblížková Hana                ZAM5851  47:21  2443  1880
 13 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  50:56  2069  3298
 14 Panchártková Jitka             PHK5951  57:54  1343  3060
#
4903     D21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 5999/5999  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251  33:16  6335  3171
  2 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  33:21  6321  7199
  3 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  39:06  5342  4851
  4 Hubáčková Renata               LCE8151  39:50  5217  6348
  5 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  41:32  4928  5151
  6 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666  42:19  4794  1946
  7 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  42:25  4777  5519
  8 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  45:57  4176  4437
  9 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  46:08  4144  2036
 10 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  46:44  4042  5779
 11 Rešová Kateřina                ASU9090  48:15  3784   811
 12 Křupková Eva                   KVS9552  56:41  2348   325
 13 Müllerová Erika                OTK0050  60:00  1784   210
 14 Macečková Veronika             KVS9551  64:10  1074  1151
 15 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  66:25   691  3504
 16 Nedbalová Magdaléna            KVS9751  75:39     0  1364
 17 Macková Petra                  LCE8560   DISK     0  2969
#
4903     D35C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 5056/4985  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  39:12  5217  5504
  2 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  41:37  4924  5872
  3 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  42:32  4813  5124
  4 Spitzerová Petra               KVS8350  47:00  4272  3846
  5 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  47:26  4219  4579
  6 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  50:55  3797  2794
  7 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  51:29  3728  4200
  8 Mikulčíková Irena              KVS7750  55:20  3261   420
  9 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  59:19  2778  3788
 10 Drábková Kateřina              HLV8451  59:23  2770   284
 11 Hrbáčková Karla                LCE8152  77:25   584   333
#
4903     D45C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 4238/4136  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  30:42  4667  6190
  2 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  35:44  4076  4370
  3 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  39:14  3665  4056
  4 Klímová Barbora                OTK7251  41:53  3354  3308
  5 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  45:17  2954  3264
  6 Pěčková Monika                 SKM7350  47:56  2643  1658
  7 Pišová Hana                    LCE7053  48:47  2544  2675
  8 Pospíšilová Lenka              KVS7150  49:53  2414   232
  9 Janků Kateřina                 KVS7450  52:11  2144  2419
 10 Schäferová Jana                TZL6566   DISK     0  1317
#
4903     D55C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 2842/2745  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  25:28  3160  4598
  2 Krajčová Věra                  OTK5850  27:28  2977  1762
  3 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  37:04  2098  3103
  4 Slezáková Jitka                LCE6351  37:37  2048  1872
  5 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  38:57  1926  2850
  6 Strnadlová Zdeňka              SKM5557  41:16  1714   369
  7 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  48:27  1057  1785
  8 Christovová Marie              SKM5851  65:00     0   144
#
4939     D21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 7385/7385  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  29:34  7821  8060
  2 Hlaváčová Anežka               TBM0199  31:06  7460  1620
  3 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  33:36  6873  7957
  4 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  34:06  6755  7212
  5 Chromá Adéla                   TBM8870  34:18  6708  4583
  6 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  34:42  6614  5757
  7 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  35:29  6430  6318
  8 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  35:33  6415  7062
  9 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  35:45  6368  6632
 10 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  36:25  6211  5994
 11 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  37:32  5948  6349
 12 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  37:56  5854  5547
 13 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  41:53  4926  5915
 14 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  44:57  4205  4143
 15 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  46:07  3931  4087
 16 Vlčková Hana                   VBM8555  46:44  3786   105
 17 Boučková Anna                  TBM0051  75:45     0   140
 18 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  32:46     0  8857
#
4939     D21D                  12.10.2019 RVP = 1629/1629  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrusinová Jana                ABM9560  33:39  1856  1873
  2 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  36:07  1754  2000
  3 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654  47:34  1277  1046
  4 Krejčiříková Nikol             BBM7850  48:23  1243  2750
  5 Klíčová Kateřina               TBM7658  52:38  1066   475
  6 Otrusinová Olga                VBM8652  63:18   621     0
  7 Humlíčková Jana                UBM7351  72:05   256     2
  8 Humlíčková Martina             UBM0151  75:42   105    14
  9 Šmídová Klára                  UBM9857   DISK     0   143
#
4939     D35                   12.10.2019 RVP = 5024/4954  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  33:17  5180  5682
  2 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  35:36  4851  5124
  3 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  35:44  4832  5308
  4 Ševčíková Pavla                TBM7355  37:37  4564  4438
  5 Čechová Marcela                TBM7659  37:48  4538  4570
  6 Otrubová Věra                  PLU7777  40:05  4214  4366
  7 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  43:42  3700  3702
  8 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  48:53  2964  3894
  9 Jelínková Irena                TBM7664  51:32  2587  1360
 10 Mokrá Regina                   ABM6854  53:34  2298  4040
 11 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  56:03  1945  2778
 12 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  58:03  1661  2871
#
4939     D45                   12.10.2019 RVP = 4738/4624  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  27:32  5158  5892
  2 Radová Martina                 ABM7451  31:35  4556  4636
  3 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  34:15  4160  4156
  4 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  35:12  4019  4679
  5 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  36:17  3858  3844
  6 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  37:11  3724  4184
  7 Otrusinová Helena              ABM7054  37:12  3721  2834
  8 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  39:56  3315  3779
  9 Tršová Daniela                 PBM7375  39:59  3308  3165
 10 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  40:58  3162  3818
 11 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  42:15  2971  3333
 12 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  43:37  2768  4300
 13 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  45:52  2434  3793
 14 Čelechovská Zora               UBM7451  48:08  2097  2475
 15 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  49:10  1943  3439
 16 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  51:51  1545  3972
 17 Zajíčková Lenka                TBM7152  52:19  1475  1831
 18 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  56:07   911  1126
 19 Hanousková Boučková Daniela    TBM7282  60:51   207   149
 20 Kyclová Jitka                  LBM7450  90:19     0    95
#
4952     D21K                  12.10.2019 RVP = 4618/4618  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  49:05  5192  5822
  2 Vébrová Denisa                 VTA9551  58:04  4452  3275
  3 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  61:01  4209  3591
  4 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950  61:02  4208  1350
  5 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  62:47  4064  4134
  6 Svobodová Jana                 VTA9951  64:19  3937   395
  7 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  67:12  3700  5117
  8 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  68:20  3606  4425
  9 Kalinová Tereza                LBE9150  71:56  3310  1017
 10 Rudová Anna                    VTA0051  81:39  2509     0
 11 Chmelíková Bára                OPI0053  86:33  2106     0
#
4952     D21L                  12.10.2019 RVP = 7421/7421  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  55:42  8155  8644
  2 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  61:41  7437  7180
  3 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  68:05  6669  6792
  4 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  68:07  6665  6488
  5 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  69:21  6517  7979
  6 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  76:55  5609  6508
  7 Karbusová Kateřina             OPI0052  79:57  5245  1811
  8 Němcová Martina                TCB8551  83:06  4867     0
  9 Kubičková Bára                 SJH9551  83:26  4827  2363
 10 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  93:09  3660  2729
#
4952     D35                   12.10.2019 RVP = 6264/6176  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  50:00  6361  6554
  2 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  51:36  6169  6135
  3 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  53:02  5998  6391
  4 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  53:15  5972  6458
  5 Maunová Martina                KSH8051  60:34  5095  3807
  6 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  60:54  5055  5780
  7 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  62:29  4865  5069
  8 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  65:05  4554  4198
  9 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  65:41  4482  5477
 10 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  65:53  4458  4845
 11 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  67:05  4314  4665
 12 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  70:10  3945  4405
 13 Roučková Romana                KSH8351  71:01  3843   491
 14 Brettlová Marta                PGP7557  73:58  3489  4347
 15 Kopecká Květa                  OPI8050  75:57  3252  3112
 16 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  76:30  3186  3325
 17 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  77:08  3110  4215
 18 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  77:16  3094  3947
 19 Votíková Monika                VCB7254  78:59  2888  2883
 20 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550  83:33  2341  2762
 21 Křížová Lenka                  KRL7951  84:53  2181  4399
 22 Magazu Radka                   DOR7853  88:37  1734  1352
 23 Bredlerová Gabriela            SKV7451  92:03  1323  2753
 24 Pecklová Jarmila               DOR7950 110:57     0     0
 25 Fialová Irena                  KRE7950 118:27     0     0
 26 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562   DISK     0  5538
 27 Havlíčková Kateřina            DOR7650   DISK     0    69
#
4952     D45                   12.10.2019 RVP = 5190/5065  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  51:26  5213  5056
  2 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  53:28  5018  5055
  3 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  54:01  4966  6031
  4 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  55:43  4803  5027
  5 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  57:38  4620  4283
  6 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  58:07  4574  3683
  7 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  60:09  4379  4782
  8 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  60:50  4314  4194
  9 Svobodová Martina              VTA7151  62:36  4145  3182
 10 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  65:38  3855  4275
 11 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  66:32  3769  3488
 12 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  72:06  3236  3276
 13 Kovaříčková Darja              KRE6352  74:28  3010  3108
 14 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  75:10  2943  2178
 15 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  75:22  2924  3452
 16 Pavlíčková Lenka               DOR7251  77:21  2734  2214
 17 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  78:22  2637  3054
 18 Přibíková Monika               PGP7256  81:15  2361  2195
 19 Šafková Petra                  KAM6650  81:17  2358  1340
 20 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  83:16  2169  2716
 21 Honsová Jitka                  ZBP7352  84:31  2049  1776
 22 Velátová Jana                  OPI7350  90:12  1506   678
 23 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  92:37  1275  2255
 24 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  93:24  1200  3370
 25 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450 102:26   336  1290
 26 Málková Věra                   CST6550 102:50   298  2486
#
4952     D55                   12.10.2019 RVP = 3772/3644  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  43:34  3921  4338
  2 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  47:10  3643  3683
  3 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  50:44  3367  3883
  4 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  51:36  3301  3484
  5 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  52:32  3228  3473
  6 Soudková Alena                 TCB5851  65:59  2189  1980
  7 Patáková Mária                 KSH5751  74:22  1541   765
  8 Brémová Hildegarda             KRE6050  79:18  1160  1857
  9 Zemanová Alena                 KTA6351  87:54   495   272
 10 Lhotská Radoslava              DVP5654 106:23     0    57
#
4971     D21K                  12.10.2019 RVP = 3898/3898  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Formánková Anna                RIC9950  30:14  4074  1229
  2 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  32:06  3844  6052
  3 Kotrčová Lenka                 PDY9350  32:39  3776   598
  4 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  32:52  3750  7149
  5 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  38:40  3036  4361
  6 Straková Veronika              SLA0051  47:30  1948     0
  7 Lounková Zuzana                PDY8550  58:59   534   699
  8 Benešová Hana                  DKL0050  81:42     0   413
#
4971     D21L                  12.10.2019 RVP = 8039/8039  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  35:44  8502  9073
  2 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  38:35  7898  8073
  3 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  39:26  7717  7487
  4 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  40:56  7399  8447
  5 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  42:24  7088  7000
  6 Slavíková Lucie                PGP9150  42:31  7064   621
  7 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  45:26  6445  6224
  8 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  46:29  6223  6210
  9 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  47:02  6106  5492
 10 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  47:06  6092  5233
 11 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  47:20  6043  4288
 12 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  47:39  5975  6059
 13 Neumannová Kateřina            PGP9256  48:01  5898  7115
 14 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  48:59  5693  6089
 15 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  49:37  5558  5930
 16 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  50:17  5417  5753
 17 Kábrtová Oldřiška              BOR8752  50:35  5353  5541
 18 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  50:41  5332  5582
 19 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  51:19  5198  5402
 20 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  52:13  5007  6954
 21 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  53:46  4679  5706
 22 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  53:56  4643  6180
 23 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  54:10  4594  5760
 24 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  54:11  4590  6215
 25 Šrámková Hana                  RIC0051  56:42  4057   891
 26 Pavlů Kateřina                 DKP9550  58:10  3746     0
 27 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  59:20  3498  5689
 28 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  60:12  3315  4780
 29 Netíková Martina               DOB9350  61:44  2989  4431
 30 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  62:02  2926  4209
 31 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  62:23  2852  3465
 32 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  63:16  2664  4653
 33 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  64:44  2353  4803
 34 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  65:34  2177  4523
 35 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  66:41  1940  3101
 36 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  68:54  1470  3104
 37 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  73:53   413  3405
#
4971     D35                   12.10.2019 RVP = 5648/5569  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  41:48  5744  6038
  2 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  43:41  5501  5720
  3 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  44:00  5460  5604
  4 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  44:16  5426  5747
  5 Čevelová Ivana                 RIC7853  50:01  4684   769
  6 Šeborová Tereza                DKL8150  50:38  4605  3422
  7 Řepková Jana                   PGP7762  52:18  4390  2306
  8 Mácová Martina                 DOB7750  53:26  4243  3260
  9 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  53:36  4222  5130
 10 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  54:07  4155  4503
 11 Němcová Barbora                SOB7550  54:12  4144  1309
 12 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  55:21  3996  3835
 13 Geševa Radka                   LOU8150  57:46  3684  2006
 14 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  58:14  3624  2368
 15 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  58:31  3588  4622
 16 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  59:45  3428  3451
 17 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  59:54  3409  3710
 18 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  60:03  3390  3903
 19 Ehlerová Petra                 VSP7855  61:38  3185  3595
 20 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  62:02  3134  3142
 21 Hrušková Blanka                DOR7555  63:33  2938  1154
 22 Pilátová Petra                 DKL8051  65:18  2712  3092
 23 Tolarová Ivana                 RIC7650  65:37  2671  2664
 24 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  67:40  2407  4136
 25 Brandejsová Petra              DKP7853  67:42  2403  3293
 26 Stará Vendula                  FSP8150  68:31  2297   953
 27 Vondráčková Markéta            DKP7856  69:38  2153  1968
 28 Bartůňková Lucie               LOU7750  70:14  2076  2045
 29 Vrbová Kateřina                CEP7950  70:42  2016   716
 30 Kuželová Michaela              FSP7851  71:22  1930  3029
 31 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  72:02  1844  3283
 32 Berglová Lucie                 TJP8250  73:06  1706  2866
 33 Fibírová Zuzana                FSP7555  73:37  1639  3187
 34 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  75:15  1429  2618
 35 Zábřeská Jitka                 LOU7950  76:45  1235   666
 36 Andrlova Vendula               KNC8050  78:26  1018   292
 37 Lazarova Pavla                 RIC7651  79:07   930   346
 38 Nedomová Iva                   PDY7851  81:12   661  2297
 39 Lázničková Blanka              LOU8050  82:44   463   211
 40 Černá Petra                    HCE7751  83:30   364  1094
 41 Hladíková Zuzana               DKP7852  86:00    42  1746
 42 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  88:06     0  2415
 43 Housková Monika                DOR7551  89:26     0   884
 44 Prylová Pavla                  TJP7550  89:37     0   102
 45 Bazinková Blanka               ROU8151  90:45     0   871
 46 Pešková Erika                  LOU8250  91:29     0   109
 47 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851  95:01     0  1072
 48 Pechačová Kateřina             DCH7951  95:46     0     0
 49 Pinkava Anna                   FSP8151 142:05     0   498
 50 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051   DISK     0  3195
 51 Stoklasová Kamila              RIC7852   DISK     0    80
#
4971     D45                   12.10.2019 RVP = 4861/4744  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  33:14  4914  5079
  2 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  33:53  4824  4392
  3 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  36:16  4496  4781
  4 Neumannová Renata              PVP6650  37:20  4349  4528
  5 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  37:32  4322  4551
  6 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  37:51  4278  4487
  7 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  37:56  4267  5368
  8 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  39:27  4058  2660
  9 Červinková Jitka               OKP6451  39:56  3991  3590
 10 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  40:08  3964  4366
 11 Pavlů Veronika                 PGP6950  42:34  3629  4258
 12 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  43:44  3468  3701
 13 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  44:46  3326  4139
 14 Dobiášová Hana                 ROU7451  45:01  3291  3699
 15 Junková Petra                  STH7451  46:33  3080  3438
 16 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  46:56  3028  2808
 17 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  47:41  2924  3952
 18 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  49:09  2722  3254
 19 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  50:55  2479  3308
 20 Kučerová Michaela              RIC7253  51:51  2351  1725
 21 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  51:56  2339  3443
 22 Kolářová Michaela              SLA7351  53:50  2077  2522
 23 Řeháková Jana                  DVP7351  56:17  1740   149
 24 Dvořáková Ivana                PGP7254  57:16  1605   216
 25 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551  57:53  1520  3100
 26 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  59:54  1242  2370
 27 Klofáčová Romana               SLP6951  61:30  1022   687
 28 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  68:58     0  3105
 29 Dudková Lada                   PDY7250  73:53     0   125
 30 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  75:26     0  1766
 31 Nežádalová Lenka               DKP7150  75:59     0   565
 32 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850   DISK     0  4200
 33 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550   DISK     0  4048
#
4971     D55                   12.10.2019 RVP = 3480/3362  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  36:21  3495  3577
  2 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  38:35  3297  3195
  3 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  38:38  3292  3214
  4 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  41:04  3076  3688
  5 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  43:41  2844  2687
  6 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  44:06  2807  3320
  7 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  45:46  2659  3001
  8 Kudrnáčová Hana                KAM6250  47:18  2523   542
  9 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  47:18  2523  3600
 10 Soukupová Michaela             VSP5850  48:33  2412  2448
 11 Votavová Renata                KNC6452  49:02  2369  2306
 12 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  49:51  2296  2615
 13 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  50:54  2203  3011
 14 Kohoutová Pavla                KNC6251  57:15  1639  2768
 15 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  69:13   577  2146
#
4971     D65                   12.10.2019 RVP = 1977/1890  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Eva                   TEP4851  40:58  1960  1667
  2 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  41:27  1938  2623
  3 Wolkerová Dagmar               TJP5250  45:14  1770  2228
  4 Kubátová Milada                PGP4750  48:40  1618  1765
  5 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  54:14  1371  1600
  6 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  74:28   472  1463
  7 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250 105:51     0   457
#
4985     D35C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 3969/3913  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Soňa Létalová                  SFM8252  45:35  4293  4790
  2 Taťána Zajícová                BFM7752  51:06  3865  2849
  3 Jana Bíčánková                 SIT7551  54:44  3583  2758
  4 Eva Hrabalová                  BFM8051  57:24  3376  3137
  5 Vendula Pannová                MOV7752  59:15  3233  3688
  6 Pavla Chudíková                BFM7851  68:00  2554  3195
  7 Petra Klose                    SFM7351  75:51  1946  3569
  8 Šárka Urbánková                SFM7650  88:21   977   638
  9 Gabriela Brodová               HAV7152   DISK     0  4603
#
4985     D45C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 3688/3599  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ivona Popieluchová             BFM7453  47:37  3775  3238
  2 Sylva Vričanová                HAV6751  49:55  3610  4166
  3 Gabriela Argalášová            TRI6850  52:38  3414  4418
  4 Renata Řehová                  BFM7151  53:40  3340  2293
  5 Barbora Kaděrová               HAV7051  54:23  3289  3037
  6 Pavlína Dorčáková              MOV6951  58:35  2987  2609
  7 Jana Řeháková                  BFM7152  66:44  2400  2948
  8 Vanda Leciánová                OOP7453  67:20  2357  1906
  9 Iveta Fišerová                 BFM7451  68:45  2255   228
 10 Šárka Bernatíková              SFM7151   DISK     0  3583
#
4986     D35C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 4153/4095  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Soňa Létalová                  SFM8252  19:35  4401  4790
  2 Hana Juřeníková                MOV8052  21:55  3949  4117
  3 Vendula Pannová                MOV7752  21:59  3936  3688
  4 Pavla Chudíková                BFM7851  22:46  3785  3195
  5 Petra Klose                    SFM7351  24:14  3501  3569
  6 Urbankova Šárka                SFM7650  28:26  2688   638
  7 Jana Bíčánková                 SIT7551  28:45  2627  2758
  8 Petra Davidová                 SFM7651  42:12    24    74
  9 Gabriela Brodová               HAV7152   DISK     0  4603
#
4986     D45C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 3688/3599  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sylva Vričanová                HAV6751  19:51  3775  4166
  2 Gabriela Argalášová            TRI6850  20:05  3735  4418
  3 Libuše Pavlová                 MOV7451  22:40  3289  1504
  4 Renata Řehová                  BFM7151  23:37  3125  2293
  5 Barbora Kaděrová               HAV7051  25:02  2881  3037
  6 Ivona Popieluchová             BFM7453  25:12  2852  3238
  7 Jana Řeháková                  BFM7152  27:00  2542  2948
  8 Iveta Fišerová                 BFM7451  28:23  2303   228
  9 Vanda Leciánová                OOP7453  29:28  2116  1906
 10 Šárka Bernatíková              SFM7151   DISK     0  3583
#
5011     D21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 4633/4633  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  63:29  6169  9141
  2 Slámová Taťána                 OSN0250 109:58  3900  1044
  3 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553 111:24  3831  4175
  4 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952 115:12  3645  6690
  5 Míková Michaela                SJH8251 125:42  3133  2116
  6 Binková Jana                   CHT8651 156:30  1630   443
#
5011     D21D                  12.10.2019 RVP = 2678/2678  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nesrovnalová Iveta             JHB8952  55:05  2941  4620
  2 Hofhanzlová Hana               RUZ7951  60:10  2718   882
  3 Pařízková Kateřina             PZR7951  68:01  2374   886
  4 Slámová Petra                  ZBM8459  70:34  2262  4378
  5 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  75:52  2030  2622
  6 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152 121:15    41   562
  7 Provazníková Ryvolová Kamila   CTB8352   DISK     0   363
#
5011     D35                   12.10.2019 RVP = 5299/5225  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  51:24  5593  6555
  2 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  56:42  5092  5627
  3 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  57:46  4991  3755
  4 Švecová Iva                    CHT7151  63:39  4435  3656
  5 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  64:39  4340  5651
  6 Kinštová Dominka               SJH8051  66:58  4121  4146
  7 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  68:19  3994  3433
  8 Dvořáčková Jana                TTR8154  72:26  3605  1663
  9 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  73:14  3529  4397
 10 Sobotková Lenka                TTR8151  73:48  3476  3008
 11 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  76:22  3233  4266
 12 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  78:16  3054  4091
 13 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  83:07  2595  3248
 14 Vítovcová  Radana              STA7651  90:08  1932   170
 15 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  95:43  1404  2042
 16 Slavíčková Lada                JHB7951  99:23  1058  3482
 17 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053 117:13     0   321
 18 Rychtáriková Eliška            SJH8050 141:12     0     0
#
5011     D45                   12.10.2019 RVP = 4269/4167  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wurzelová Dana                 OSN6654  67:30  4380  4709
  2 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  71:22  4154  4759
  3 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  74:36  3965  4477
  4 Pavlicová Anna                 KVS7360  75:06  3935  2761
  5 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  93:07  2880  3380
  6 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  97:08  2645  4019
  7 Suková Renata                  PZR7352   DISK     0  3193
  8 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150   DISK     0  1959
#
5027     D21                   12.10.2019 RVP = 2006/2006  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bouchalová Vendula             VPM8787  34:15  2222  1778
  2 Biersaková Dagmar              KRL0051  38:18  2011  2062
  3 Žandová Monika                 SKV8751  42:38  1784  1957
  4 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  45:12  1650  2196
  5 Doležalová Barbora             VPM9252  50:25  1378  1694
  6 Hanáková Lenka                 KRL9951  57:18  1018  2035
#
5027     D35                   12.10.2019 RVP = 5031/4961  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  28:05  5176  5226
  2 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  29:32  4931  5320
  3 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  30:27  4776  4925
  4 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  31:31  4595  4893
  5 Náměstková Veronika            EKP7351  32:04  4502  3957
  6 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  33:00  4345  4156
  7 Savičová Gabriela              SKV7952  34:20  4119  2774
  8 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  34:21  4117  4791
  9 Kotásková Jana                 JES7451  35:32  3917  3833
 10 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  43:03  2646  3418
 11 Turková Martina                SKV7852  53:59   799   814
 12 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  56:40   345  4244
 13 Pivcová Žaneta                 MLA8050  56:47   326  1589
 14 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852    DNS     0  2678
#
5027     D45                   12.10.2019 RVP = 3239/3161  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  32:06  3253  4024
  2 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  32:23  3226  3709
  3 Hanáková Marta                 KRL7151  34:42  3004  2695
  4 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  39:15  2569  2890
  5 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  39:29  2547  2875
  6 Millionová Hedvika             MAS7351  47:35  1772  1020
  7 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  50:27  1498  2340
#
5061     D21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 6024/6024  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  19:18  6663  8366
  2 Stoklasová Barbora             PLU8976  22:12  5853  1353
  3 Binarová Adéla                 UOL0452  23:16  5556  1246
  4 Zatloukalová Romana            ZLH9950  23:22  5528  1514
  5 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  24:04  5333  4417
  6 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  24:45  5142  6482
  7 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  26:11  4742  4734
  8 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  26:20  4700  2768
  9 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  27:50  4282  5786
 10 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  29:24  3844  4575
 11 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  29:38  3779  2636
 12 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  29:41  3765  4752
 13 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691  29:59  3682  3302
 14 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750  30:39  3496  1405
 15 Večeřová Barbora               KSU9555  31:20  3305     0
 16 Kaprálová Hana                 PLU9082  33:07  2807   235
 17 Bídová Markéta                 UOL0352  33:42  2645   389
#
5061     D35C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 5158/5086  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  18:01  5351  5287
  2 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  18:47  5145  5841
  3 Librová Lucie                  AOP8050  20:13  4762  4292
  4 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  20:15  4753  4262
  5 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  20:18  4740  5117
  6 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  21:29  4423  4252
  7 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  24:14  3687  4235
  8 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  24:41  3567  4828
  9 Marková Eva                    STE7550  24:45  3549  4318
 10 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  24:47  3540  4718
 11 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  25:37  3317  3962
 12 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  25:40  3303  4272
 13 Paloncý Jana                   KSU7878  25:54  3241  1828
 14 Pattermanová Ivana             KSU7551  26:55  2969  3435
 15 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  27:39  2773  4301
 16 Vránová Helena                 UOL7652  29:25  2300  1828
 17 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063  29:47  2202  1772
 18 Tomášková Petra                STE8250  29:50  2188   222
 19 Navrátilová Helena             ASU7799  31:31  1738  2745
 20 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  32:41  1426  2453
 21 Smékalová Jana                 UOL7850  34:25   962   737
 22 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  35:19   721  4497
 23 Christodoulou Iva              ASU7599  39:07     0   277
 24 Šaňáková Šárka                 UOL7650  40:37     0  1359
 25 Plichtová Martina              HCE7950  41:47     0     0
 26 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979  42:20     0   759
#
5061     D45C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 4291/4188  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  18:42  4492  4680
  2 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  20:53  4038  4374
  3 Křečková Petra                 ZPV7076  20:54  4035  3994
  4 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  20:56  4028  3535
  5 Neumannová Kamila              STE6751  20:57  4025  3957
  6 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  21:23  3934  3465
  7 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  22:41  3664  4452
  8 Rozsívalová Helena             KSU7070  24:00  3391  2360
  9 Polášková Jana                 KSU7171  24:06  3370  1643
 10 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498  24:06  3370  2142
 11 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  25:07  3159  2657
 12 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  26:04  2962  2689
 13 Švancárová Helena              KSU7252  26:07  2951  2770
 14 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  26:32  2865  2245
 15 Novotná Jitka                  ZLH7050  26:58  2775  1534
 16 Jeřábková Jana                 UOL6954  29:37  2224   804
 17 Hýblová Iveta                  JPV7474  30:05  2127   115
 18 Urbanová Edita                 STE7454  31:20  1867   644
 19 Strachotová Eva                ASU6099   DISK     0  2868
 20 Kašparová Ivana                JPV6951  18:49     0  4935
#
5061     D55C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 3085/2980  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Špacírová Danuše               UOL5852  15:47  3274  1720
  2 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  16:34  3140  4411
  3 Štrajtová Zuzana               UOL6452  20:10  2527  3003
  4 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  24:36  1772  3611
  5 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150  24:45  1747  2681
  6 Dudíková Eva                   JPV5757  29:12   989  1445
  7 Künstlerová Milada             UOL5651  39:29     0  1360
#
4972     D21K                  13.10.2019 RVP = 4667/4667  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  44:46  5541  5747
  2 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  57:13  4486  5466
  3 Kafková Dominika               PGP9053  63:15  3975  4311
  4 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  64:15  3890  4232
  5 Procházková Iveta              PFP9250  68:25  3537   461
  6 Žaloudková Petra               SJC8761  74:15  3042  1033
  7 Straková Veronika              SLA0051  75:42  2920     0
  8 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  76:07  2884  3579
  9 Fantová Kateřina               EKP0256  77:01  2808     0
 10 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  79:29  2599  3452
 11 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353 151:29     0   117
#
4972     D21L                  13.10.2019 RVP = 8627/8627  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  47:33  8887  9073
  2 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  49:45  8500  8644
  3 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  49:47  8494  8394
  4 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  50:05  8441  5047
  5 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  51:39  8165  8073
  6 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  55:19  7520  8949
  7 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  58:08  7024  7000
  8 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  58:09  7022  6210
  9 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  58:09  7022  7494
 10 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  60:21  6634  7754
 11 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  63:13  6130  6180
 12 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  63:27  6089  5930
 13 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  65:55  5655  6059
 14 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  66:15  5596  5706
 15 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  66:17  5590  5757
 16 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  66:46  5505  5402
 17 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  67:01  5461  5760
 18 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  67:20  5406  6224
 19 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  67:30  5376  6474
 20 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  67:35  5362  6215
 21 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  67:46  5329  6159
 22 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  70:19  4881  5753
 23 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  72:41  4464  6546
 24 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  75:01  4054  3831
 25 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  75:21  3995  4803
 26 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  77:42  3582  5582
 27 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  82:55  2664  4653
 28 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  83:04  2637  3104
 29 Poláková Ivana                 LCE7953  90:04  1406  1449
 30 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  90:15  1373  3964
 31 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  98:54     0  4523
 32 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250   DISK     0  4366
#
4972     D35K                  13.10.2019 RVP = 3764/3711  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  27:38  4412  6052
  2 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  36:11  3480  3451
  3 Fibírová Zuzana                FSP7555  38:21  3244  3187
  4 Matoušková Kateřina            EKP7750  39:31  3116   519
  5 Pilátová Petra                 DKL8051  45:27  2470  3092
  6 Hrušková Blanka                DOR7555  46:45  2328  1154
  7 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  48:50  2101  2618
  8 Lazarova Pavla                 RIC7651  54:59  1431   346
  9 Ellederová Zdeňka              TAP7755  58:25  1057  3040
 10 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  59:17   962  2368
 11 Dudová Irena                   HCE8250  65:44   259   294
 12 Hrstková Marie                 SLA8150  70:13     0    79
 13 Beranová Jana                  SLA7551  76:03     0     0
 14 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851  80:15     0  1072
 15 Pompachová Alexandra           TAP7754  87:26     0     0
 16 Bartoňová Terezie              FSP7550   DISK     0  1285
 17 Khelová Petra                  SCP7850    DNS     0   363
 18 Voborská Jana                  PGP8454    DNS     0  1419
#
4972     D35L                  13.10.2019 RVP = 6009/5925  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  40:44  6153  6038
  2 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  41:19  6072  6588
  3 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  45:03  5550  5966
  4 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  47:23  5223  5849
  5 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  48:15  5102  5604
  6 Sotonová Jitka                 TAP7950  49:16  4960  3529
  7 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  51:54  4592  4622
  8 Mikulová Zuzana                ZVO7951  53:06  4424  1047
  9 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  54:17  4258  3903
 10 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  55:46  4051  4851
 11 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  57:14  3846  5582
 12 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  59:35  3517  4618
 13 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151  59:49  3485  3547
 14 Rejšková Alena                 KAM7750  60:24  3403  2138
 15 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  62:14  3147  4041
 16 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  64:12  2872  3835
 17 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  73:52  1520  3283
 18 Fuxová Kateřina                SLA7850  78:50   825  1315
 19 Benešová Radka                 VLI7653  81:50   406  1047
 20 Kmínková Michala               DOK7850  92:25     0     0
 21 Brotánková Lenka               ROU8152  94:51     0   576
 22 Černá Petra                    HCE7751  97:28     0  1094
 23 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050 104:28     0  4733
 24 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050 109:12     0  3142
 25 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350   DISK     0  4234
 26 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552   DISK     0  4136
 27 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651   DISK     0  4782
 28 Maříková Markéta               FSP7351   DISK     0  3587
 29 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851    DNS     0  5130
 30 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050    DNS     0  3868
#
4972     D45K                  13.10.2019 RVP = 3085/3011  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  38:58  3224  3337
  2 Ždimerová Monika               LME6950  42:36  2963  3166
  3 Junková Petra                  STH7451  44:15  2845  3438
  4 Kamírová Gabriela              LTP7351  47:31  2610  2816
  5 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  52:01  2287  2667
  6 Blahová Markéta                EKP6951  58:22  1831  1662
  7 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  62:48  1513  1766
  8 Buková Zdeňka                  ROU7051  66:35  1242   450
  9 Kuttelwascherová Jitka         HCE7251  78:25   392     0
 10 Hánělová Katarína              ZVO7351  78:53   359  1545
 11 Brodská Renata                 HCE7451  80:55   213    97
 12 Marholdová Martina             ZVO7451  87:20     0  1125
 13 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850 116:18     0  1130
 14 Straková Jana                  SLA7251    DNS     0  2606
#
4972     D45L                  13.10.2019 RVP = 5185/5061  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  42:11  5128  5079
  2 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  42:12  5126  5805
  3 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  43:52  4929  4781
  4 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  44:40  4834  4642
  5 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  45:46  4704  4487
  6 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  46:01  4674  5368
  7 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  46:25  4627  4893
  8 Klinkerová Jitka               KAM6450  47:26  4506  1356
  9 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  49:28  4266  4366
 10 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  52:01  3964  4424
 11 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  52:43  3881  4551
 12 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  54:45  3640  4503
 13 Dobiášová Hana                 ROU7451  54:49  3632  3699
 14 Puchernová Veronika            SCP7455  55:08  3595  1496
 15 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  55:35  3542  4276
 16 Červinková Jitka               OKP6451  56:20  3453  3590
 17 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  58:15  3226  3712
 18 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  60:52  2916  4139
 19 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  63:47  2571  2660
 20 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  64:44  2458  3443
 21 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  68:09  2054  3309
 22 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  69:24  1906  2751
 23 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  69:35  1884  3034
 24 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  71:27  1663  3308
 25 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  73:01  1478  2370
 26 Petrová Martina                TAP6852  73:31  1419   829
 27 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  79:37   696  2415
 28 Jandová Kateřina               DKL7252  79:46   679  1188
 29 Preislerová Naďa               LME6851 104:50     0     0
#
4972     D55                   13.10.2019 RVP = 4010/3874  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  45:25  4111  4048
  2 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  45:59  4065  4200
  3 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  53:45  3444  4248
  4 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  54:23  3393  3233
  5 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  54:57  3348  3952
  6 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  56:35  3217  3241
  7 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  57:33  3139  3322
  8 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  57:59  3105  3214
  9 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  58:48  3039  3566
 10 Kohoutová Pavla                KNC6251  62:09  2771  2768
 11 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  62:12  2767  3320
 12 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  63:52  2634  2687
 13 Šámalová Hana                  OKP6151  64:33  2579  1487
 14 Soukupová Michaela             VSP5850  66:23  2432  2448
 15 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  69:39  2171  3071
 16 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  69:53  2152  3143
 17 Kudrnáčová Hana                KAM6250  70:05  2136   542
 18 Kapounová Jitka                DOK6050   DISK     0   890
 19 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451   DISK     0  3600
 20 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550    DNS     0  3248
 21 Votavová Renata                KNC6452    DNS     0  2306
#
4972     D65                   13.10.2019 RVP = 2572/2459  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  47:49  2792  3314
  2 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  55:46  2438  2579
  3 Městková Eva                   TEP4851  62:19  2147  1667
  4 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  72:44  1684  2678
  5 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  78:51  1412  2623
  6 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650 114:57     0  1463
  7 Wolkerová Dagmar               TJP5250    DNS     0  2228
  8 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750    DNS     0  1600
#
5030     D35                   13.10.2019 RVP = 4586/4522  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  20:05  4729  5226
  2 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  20:57  4542  4791
  3 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  22:06  4295  4925
  4 Bohuslavová Jana               LPM7852  23:00  4102  2459
  5 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  24:05  3869  4156
  6 Savičová Gabriela              SKV7952  25:06  3651  2774
  7 Kotásková Jana                 JES7451  25:55  3475  3833
  8 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  28:42  2877  2835
  9 Ledererová Kamila              LPM7352  29:34  2691  3801
#
5165     D21K                  13.10.2019 RVP = 4555/4555  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  46:54  4792  5822
  2 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950  49:07  4536  1350
  3 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  52:26  4185  4134
  4 Svobodová Jana                 VTA9951  53:57  4001   395
  5 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  55:08  3850  5117
  6 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  55:55  3736  4425
  7 Kalinová Tereza                LBE9150  57:01  3596  1017
  8 Vébrová Denisa                 VTA9551  57:55  3476  3275
#
5165     D21L                  13.10.2019 RVP = 7421/7421  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  43:28  7584  7979
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  44:35  7338  8644
  3 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  45:17  7164  6792
  4 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  45:23  7090  7180
  5 Němcová Martina                TCB8551  49:33  6358     0
  6 Kubičková Bára                 SJH9551  49:49  6263  2363
  7 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  51:10  5996  6488
  8 Blažková Kateřina              SJH0252  51:33  5885  4184
  9 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  60:11  4486  6508
 10 Karbusová Kateřina             OPI0052  61:52  4187  1811
 11 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  72:00  2594  2729
#
5165     D35                   13.10.2019 RVP = 6264/6176  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  45:35  6528  6554
  2 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  46:39  6370  6135
  3 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  52:47  5571  5069
  4 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  52:58  5529  6458
  5 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  53:11  5483  6391
  6 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  54:11  5339  5780
  7 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  54:41  5258  4845
  8 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  54:55  5211  5477
  9 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  57:35  4862  4198
 10 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  58:03  4787  4405
 11 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  60:08  4513  5651
 12 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  70:14  3255  4215
 13 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  70:19  3233  3947
 14 Brettlová Marta                PGP7557  70:33  3194  4347
 15 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552  74:59  2642  2899
 16 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  76:36  2437  5538
 17 Bredlerová Gabriela            SKV7451  76:39  2422  2753
 18 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  77:16  2339  4665
 19 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  81:35  1813  3325
 20 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853  89:22   875  1983
 21 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550  89:39   838  2762
 22 Kopecká Květa                  OPI8050  91:49   578  3112
 23 Havlíčková Kateřina            DOR7650 105:57     0    69
 24 Pecklová Jarmila               DOR7950 138:38     0     0
 25 Fialová Irena                  KRE7950 139:52     0     0
 26 Magazu Radka                   DOR7853   DISK     0  1352
#
5165     D45                   13.10.2019 RVP = 5190/5065  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  37:09  5425  6031
  2 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  41:07  4906  5056
  3 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  41:41  4818  4283
  4 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  43:09  4618  5027
  5 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  43:42  4533  5055
  6 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  46:51  4126  4782
  7 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  53:28  3290  4275
  8 Svobodová Martina              VTA7151  55:13  3063  3182
  9 Kovaříčková Darja              KRE6352  56:54  2844  3108
 10 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  56:55  2833  3370
 11 Šafková Petra                  KAM6650  56:58  2817  1340
 12 Hojdarová Alena                VCB7358  57:29  2744   481
 13 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  59:03  2544  3488
 14 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  59:14  2513  3452
 15 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  59:16  2500  3276
 16 Velátová Jana                  OPI7350  60:07  2389   678
 17 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  60:20  2355  4194
 18 Pavlíčková Lenka               DOR7251  61:03  2261  2214
 19 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  61:46  2167  2716
 20 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  63:22  1970  2178
 21 Přibíková Monika               PGP7256  65:05  1760  2195
 22 Honsová Jitka                  ZBP7352  73:10   801  1776
 23 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  76:40   387  2255
 24 Rachůnková Markéta             SJI7150  77:36   277  2078
 25 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450  87:37     0  1290
#
5165     D55                   13.10.2019 RVP = 3772/3644  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  43:37  3798  3683
  2 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  46:19  3546  4338
  3 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  46:41  3481  3473
  4 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  52:29  2996  3484
  5 Brémová Hildegarda             KRE6050  55:44  2715  1857
  6 Soudková Alena                 TCB5851  68:52  1688  1980
  7 Patáková Mária                 KSH5751  80:19   809   765
  8 Lhotská Radoslava              DVP5654  85:20   427    57
  9 Zemanová Alena                 KTA6351  91:50     0   272
 10 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651   DISK     0  3883
#
4876     D21C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 7454/7454  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  60:15  7623  7253
  2 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  60:45  7563  7652
  3 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  63:56  7178  8335
  4 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  64:49  7071  7881
  5 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  71:08  6307  5801
  6 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  73:19  6043  4001
  7 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  73:27  6027  5288
  8 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  74:42  5876  6151
  9 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  77:10  5577  5007
 10 Mědílková Iva                  SPC7160  79:52  5251  3788
 11 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  83:24  4824  2542
 12 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051  85:59  4511  2482
 13 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  86:54  4400  1564
 14 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  88:54  4159  4933
 15 Pokorná Anežka                 KUO9099  89:05  4136   877
 16 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  91:06  3892  3755
 17 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654 107:00  1970  2889
#
4876     D35C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 6117/6031  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  54:48  6314  6331
  2 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  57:23  6043  6514
  3 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  60:19  5736  5643
  4 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  67:20  5000  5532
  5 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  67:49  4949  5230
  6 Pavelcová Gabriela             NPA7851  68:05  4921  6007
  7 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  70:30  4667  5260
  8 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  71:36  4552  5706
  9 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  71:43  4540  4969
 10 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  72:33  4452  5164
 11 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  73:21  4369  5754
 12 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  75:44  4119  5565
 13 Sýkorová Zuzana                PHK7950  78:51  3792  3137
 14 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  79:06  3765  4147
 15 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  82:19  3428  4463
 16 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  82:50  3374  4262
 17 Čapková Eva                    LTU7852  84:05  3243  1231
 18 Matušincová Lucie              PHK8152  89:48  2643  3219
 19 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  90:33  2564  3888
 20 Matěásková Eva                 JIL7651  91:20  2482  3765
 21 Čížová Andrea                  SHK8251  95:54  2003  2922
 22 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850 101:19  1435  3776
 23 Čečková Martina                SHK7753   DISK     0  5977
#
4876     D35D                  19.10.2019 RVP = 4212/4153  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957  51:31  4389  4449
  2 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  53:29  4239  4375
  3 Linková Eva                    STH7753  58:51  3831  4131
  4 Besedová Petra                 PHK7654  63:43  3461  3517
  5 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  65:05  3357  3911
  6 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  66:37  3241  3113
  7 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152  68:39  3086  3241
  8 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  71:32  2867  3625
  9 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  72:02  2829  3472
 10 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  72:14  2814  3615
 11 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  76:48  2466  3073
 12 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  80:20  2198  4095
 13 Kubátová Dana                  VRL6851  81:14  2129   654
 14 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650  84:21  1892  2678
 15 Zurynková Iva                  PHK7650  89:04  1534  3022
 16 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  91:10  1374  3192
 17 Stará Petra                    VRL7354  99:56   707  1772
 18 Podlešáková Markéta            PHK7851 102:06   542  2857
 19 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654 103:08   464  2251
 20 Kvapilová Zuzana               PHK7853 104:23   369   480
 21 Kubištová Lenka                KUN7650 121:01     0    21
 22 Pešková Renata                 SJC7550   DISK     0  2304
 23 Šlesingerová Jitka             KUO7851   DISK     0     0
 24 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254   DISK     0  1200
 25 Pitrmucová Šárka               JIL7852   DISK     0  1192
 26 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251   DISK     0  4011
#
4876     D45C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 4859/4742  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  56:46  4968  5053
  2 Myslivcová Lenka               SHK7051  60:54  4639  4789
  3 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  61:08  4620  4566
  4 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  62:06  4543  5219
  5 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  64:45  4332  4528
  6 Chmelařová Marie               SHK6352  65:07  4303  4011
  7 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350  65:25  4279  3913
  8 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  67:58  4076  4438
  9 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  69:24  3962  4204
 10 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  70:19  3889  4248
 11 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  71:46  3774  3928
 12 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  72:46  3695  4667
 13 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  75:28  3480  4337
 14 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  75:47  3455  3846
 15 Koutná Alena                   PHK7052  76:54  3366  3981
 16 Zemánková Eva                  SRK7452  81:05  3033  3979
 17 Čivrná Karolína                VRL7355  83:18  2856  1832
 18 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  87:38  2512  4124
 19 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  92:04  2159  4080
 20 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  94:19  1980  2967
 21 Kučerová Vladimíra             CHT6460 103:45  1229   788
 22 Brožková Květa                 KUO7451 127:26     0  3373
#
4876     D45D                  19.10.2019 RVP = 3199/3122  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  62:30  3332  3449
  2 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  66:53  3128  2942
  3 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  71:37  2907  3046
  4 Nožková Dagmar                 ZAM6251  71:43  2903  2807
  5 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  72:47  2853  3188
  6 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  75:42  2717  2877
  7 Egrtová Jitka                  SHK6354  75:47  2713  2932
  8 Holečková Zdeňka               SHK6950  76:50  2664  2656
  9 Hančová Hana                   VRL5652  77:20  2641  2791
 10 Divecká Růžena                 SHK6753  78:29  2587  2697
 11 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  79:02  2562  3035
 12 Justová Jana                   PHK6153  84:03  2328  3009
 13 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  84:55  2288  2306
 14 Kalousová Dana                 ZAM5951  87:02  2189  1024
 15 Kynčlová Dagmar                JIL7256  88:05  2140  3279
 16 Macháčková Jana                SHK6450  92:32  1933  2557
 17 Vaňurová Marcela               HOR6850  98:12  1669  1340
 18 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053 102:55  1449   907
 19 Kolářová Andrea                BRU7151 106:22  1288  1788
 20 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150 109:18  1151  2500
 21 Smisitelová Markéta            KOR7452 109:29  1143   897
 22 Dostálová Kateřina             VRL7254 124:47   430   183
 23 Janovská Věra                  JIL7258   DISK     0  2367
 24 Lamichová Iva                  PHK6353   DISK     0  2682
#
4876     D55C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 3765/3637  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  66:39  3829  4349
  2 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  67:20  3793  3593
  3 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  77:05  3289  3607
  4 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  77:12  3283  3411
  5 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  81:01  3086  3076
  6 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  82:10  3026  3369
  7 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  82:11  3026  3566
  8 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  83:14  2971  3630
  9 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  85:07  2874  2949
 10 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  85:55  2833  3646
 11 Tichá Jiřina                   DOB6050  97:32  2232  2789
 12 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852   DISK     0  2989
#
4940     D21C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 7637/7637  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mulíčková Markéta              ABM0362  40:44  7855  3249
  2 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  41:01  7803  9470
  3 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251  44:02  7254  3171
  4 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  46:15  6850  7212
  5 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  46:57  6722  7199
  6 Hubáčková Renata               LCE8151  49:13  6310  6348
  7 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  49:18  6294  5516
  8 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  49:43  6218  6318
  9 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  52:21  5739  7957
 10 Nevěřilová Kateřina            LCE0254  54:39  5320  3422
 11 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  55:19  5198  5151
 12 Chromá Adéla                   TBM8870  55:35  5150  4583
 13 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  59:24  4455  5779
 14 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  73:15  1932  4437
 15 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  79:18   830  2000
#
4940     D21D                  19.10.2019 RVP = 3659/3659  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Macková Petra                  LCE8560  36:33  4113  2969
  2 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  41:10  3708  5915
  3 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  47:29  3155  3788
  4 Špaňhelová Lenka               VIC7753  51:56  2764    91
  5 Krejčiříková Nikol             BBM7850  54:09  2570  2750
  6 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  54:42  2522  2871
  7 Marková Pavla                  VIC7857  56:59  2322     0
  8 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  60:20  2028  1875
  9 Rachůnková Markéta             SJI7150  62:00  1882  2078
 10 Barnatová Hana                 ZBM7756  69:08  1257   313
 11 Boučková Anna                  TBM0051  84:51     0   140
#
4940     D35                   19.10.2019 RVP = 5616/5537  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  38:54  5762  6190
  2 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  40:44  5511  5872
  3 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  42:00  5338  5547
  4 La Carbonara Hana              TBM7652  43:10  5179  5346
  5 Pavlicová Anna                 KVS7360  45:42  4833  2761
  6 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  48:29  4453  4798
  7 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  49:37  4298  4203
  8 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  53:37  3752  4200
  9 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  53:49  3725  5124
 10 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  55:20  3517  2794
 11 Šichová Radka                  ZBM8051  55:39  3474  3624
 12 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  55:47  3456  4545
 13 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  55:52  3445  3966
 14 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  56:22  3376  2778
 15 Jágrová Vlasta                 SBK7789  59:35  2937  2806
 16 Kučerová Renata                ZBM7654  59:41  2923  1261
 17 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  60:00  2880  3702
 18 Tachovská Kamila               ZBM7655  60:45  2778  1649
 19 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  61:17  2705  3819
 20 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  63:13  2441  3894
 21 Jelínková Irena                TBM7664  64:44  2234  1360
 22 Mikulčíková Irena              KVS7750  75:24   777   420
#
4940     D45                   19.10.2019 RVP = 4867/4750  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  41:11  5002  5892
  2 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  44:16  4666  5231
  3 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  45:02  4582  4370
  4 Ševčíková Pavla                TBM7355  49:29  4096  4438
  5 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  50:29  3987  4332
  6 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  51:15  3903  4056
  7 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  51:57  3827  4300
  8 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  55:08  3479  3972
  9 Mudráková Tereza               LCE7252  59:26  3009  1813
 10 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  60:05  2938  4403
 11 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  62:06  2718  3779
 12 Pěčková Monika                 SKM7350  64:24  2467  1658
 13 Tršová Daniela                 PBM7375  64:56  2409  3165
 14 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  64:59  2403  3439
 15 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  66:09  2276  3404
 16 Čelechovská Zora               UBM7451  67:49  2094  2475
 17 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  68:17  2043  3692
 18 Zajíčková Lenka                TBM7152  70:52  1761  1831
 19 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  72:41  1562  3264
 20 Schäferová Jana                TZL6566  80:54   665  1317
 21 Matyášová Lenka                LBM6460   DISK     0  2427
#
4940     D55                   19.10.2019 RVP = 2797/2702  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  40:33  2975  4598
  2 Cetkovská Alena                TZL6263  46:28  2621  2569
  3 Slezáková Jitka                LCE6351  48:21  2508  1872
  4 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  54:39  2131  2476
  5 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761  56:24  2026  1852
  6 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  59:07  1864  2468
#
4940     D65                   19.10.2019 RVP = 2316/2214  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  30:51  2523  2483
  2 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  37:21  2121  3242
  3 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  39:22  1997  2586
  4 Cigošová Anna                  TBM5253  40:12  1945   701
  5 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  42:04  1830  1644
  6 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  43:31  1741  1623
  7 Henková Svatava                RBK5454  51:10  1268  1311
  8 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  55:04  1028  1376
#
4973     D21K                  19.10.2019 RVP = 4196/4196  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hulcová Pavla                  KSH7753  31:34  4458  5281
  2 Formánková Anna                RIC9950  33:35  4207  1229
  3 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  35:52  3922  2196
  4 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  37:11  3758  3370
  5 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  38:56  3540  4361
  6 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  39:02  3528  2166
  7 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  40:36  3332  4514
  8 Benešová Hana                  DKL0050  43:22  2988   413
  9 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  44:40  2826  3452
 10 Karpíšková Kateřina            LTP0450  49:42  2199     0
 11 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA9851  57:44  1198  1164
 12 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353  69:30     0   117
 13 Axmannová Tereza               DKP9151  71:27     0  1093
#
4973     D21L                  19.10.2019 RVP = 8008/8008  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  35:21  8262  8447
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  35:26  8243  8644
  3 Kamarytová Marie               VPM9191  38:44  7519  4482
  4 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  40:24  7154  6792
  5 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  40:35  7114  6488
  6 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  41:15  6967  6224
  7 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  41:36  6891  7035
  8 Hovorková Tereza               ZVO0153  41:46  6854  3325
  9 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  42:29  6697  6690
 10 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  42:37  6668  5823
 11 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  43:05  6565  6180
 12 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  43:13  6536  6159
 13 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  43:29  6477  6765
 14 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  43:31  6470  6089
 15 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  43:40  6437  6593
 16 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  44:09  6331  6773
 17 Němečková Hana                 VSP9051  44:46  6196   515
 18 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  45:33  6024  5753
 19 Řada Hanka                     DKP9450  45:41  5995  4833
 20 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  45:53  5951  5747
 21 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  46:21  5849  6059
 22 Kábrtová Oldřiška              BOR8752  46:33  5805  5541
 23 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  47:04  5691  8915
 24 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  48:01  5483  6215
 25 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  48:37  5351  6546
 26 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  50:17  4986  7000
 27 Sanna Karin                    DKP0250  50:34  4924   503
 28 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  51:07  4803  4653
 29 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  52:08  4580  5402
 30 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  52:25  4518  4134
 31 Netíková Martina               DOB9350  52:27  4510  4431
 32 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  52:54  4412  5706
 33 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  52:56  4404  3405
 34 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  53:09  4357  5582
 35 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  54:27  4072  4782
 36 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  55:25  3860  4190
 37 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  58:22  3213  3104
 38 Procházková Iveta              PFP9250  58:46  3125   461
 39 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  59:11  3033  4232
 40 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  60:43  2697  3100
 41 Kučerová Barbora               HCE8650  60:55  2653     0
 42 Nesrovnalová Iveta             JHB8952  61:35  2507  4620
 43 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  67:19  1249  3964
 44 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  67:36  1187  4523
 45 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  76:38     0  2777
#
4973     D35                   19.10.2019 RVP = 5890/5808  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  33:24  5877  5226
  2 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  33:30  5860  5604
  3 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  34:31  5685  6031
  4 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  35:28  5522  4925
  5 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  35:58  5436  6038
  6 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  36:10  5402  5720
  7 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  36:37  5325  6052
  8 Mikulová Zuzana                ZVO7951  36:48  5293  1047
  9 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  39:08  4892  4791
 10 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  39:17  4866  4640
 11 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  39:32  4824  5609
 12 Bartoňová Terezie              FSP7550  40:03  4735  1285
 13 Gregorová Kateřina             BSO8151  40:45  4615  3312
 14 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  41:06  4554  4156
 15 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  41:24  4503  4667
 16 Kopecká Magdaléna              KPY8250  42:39  4288  5112
 17 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  43:28  4148  4275
 18 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  43:30  4142  3451
 19 Fibírová Zuzana                FSP7555  44:22  3993  3187
 20 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  44:22  3993  3325
 21 Šeborová Tereza                DKL8150  44:24  3987  3422
 22 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  45:23  3819  5285
 23 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  45:33  3790  4622
 24 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  45:44  3758  3903
 25 Sotonová Jitka                 TAP7950  45:47  3750  3529
 26 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  46:31  3624  4405
 27 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  47:21  3481  4136
 28 Vaněčková Petra                TJP7950  47:59  3372  3654
 29 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151  48:48  3232  3547
 30 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  48:51  3223  4041
 31 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  49:10  3169  4215
 32 Nováková Ivana                 DLP8150  49:11  3166   603
 33 Pinkrová Šárka                 HCE8350  49:26  3123  1475
 34 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  50:12  2991  2835
 35 Berná Markéta                  ODV7651  51:34  2756   731
 36 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  51:39  2742  3835
 37 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  51:41  2736  2368
 38 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  52:04  2670  3418
 39 Hrušková Blanka                DOR7555  52:39  2570  1154
 40 Magazu Radka                   DOR7853  53:12  2476  1352
 41 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  53:32  2418  3374
 42 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  53:49  2370  3292
 43 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  55:08  2144  3142
 44 Fuxová Kateřina                SLA7850  55:21  2106  1315
 45 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  55:48  2029  2618
 46 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  55:58  2000  4244
 47 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  57:16  1777  2678
 48 Pilařová Kateřina              JES8450  58:15  1608   162
 49 Vondráčková Markéta            DKP7856  59:00  1479  1968
 50 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051  60:30  1222  3195
 51 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  60:33  1213  4234
 52 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851  61:14  1096  1072
 53 Chramostová Blanka             KAM7551  61:47  1001     0
 54 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  62:03   955  4733
 55 Prinzová Nikola                MLA8150  63:16   746    79
 56 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  63:39   680  3796
 57 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  65:09   423  5538
 58 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  65:13   411  2415
 59 Jelínková Radomíra             MLA6951  65:46   317  2875
 60 Chmelíková Vlasta              DOR7753  67:42     0   173
 61 Dudová Irena                   HCE8250  67:55     0   294
 62 Medlínová Kateřina             DKP7854  70:26     0    16
 63 Dlouhá Jana                    DKP5950  73:34     0  1106
 64 Pompachová Alexandra           TAP7754  80:37     0     0
 65 Hrstková Marie                 SLA8150  80:52     0    79
 66 Beranová Jana                  SLA7551  84:08     0     0
 67 Rejšková Alena                 KAM7750   DISK     0  2138
#
4973     D45                   19.10.2019 RVP = 4731/4617  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  35:24  4839  5079
  2 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  37:26  4586  4782
  3 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  38:42  4429  4487
  4 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  39:31  4327  4424
  5 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  40:40  4184  4139
  6 Neumannová Renata              PVP6650  41:15  4112  4528
  7 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  41:31  4079  4024
  8 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  42:27  3963  4781
  9 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  43:51  3789  4366
 10 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  44:36  3696  4140
 11 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  45:29  3586  3709
 12 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552  46:37  3445  2783
 13 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  47:26  3344  3952
 14 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  47:34  3327  3452
 15 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  48:30  3212  4200
 16 Dobiášová Hana                 ROU7451  48:38  3195  3699
 17 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  49:02  3145  2808
 18 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  51:33  2833  3254
 19 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551  51:48  2802  3100
 20 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  52:07  2762  3308
 21 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  53:08  2636  2370
 22 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  53:20  2611  3443
 23 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  53:24  2603  2667
 24 Pavlíčková Lenka               DOR7251  55:04  2396  2214
 25 Kamírová Gabriela              LTP7351  56:25  2228  2816
 26 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  56:50  2176  2890
 27 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  57:17  2121  2660
 28 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  57:50  2052  2751
 29 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  60:16  1750  3309
 30 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  61:01  1657  4194
 31 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  61:54  1547  2962
 32 Žejdlíková Jitka               LTP7251  64:21  1243   818
 33 Macurová Jana                  MLA6657  69:00   665    92
 34 Dvořáková Ivana                PGP7254  70:59   419   216
 35 Žižková Markéta                DOR7352  71:24   367  1518
 36 Daňková Daniela                DKP7353  75:02     0   502
 37 Líbalová Marcela               ROU6551  75:44     0   211
 38 Marholdová Martina             ZVO7451  76:51     0  1125
 39 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  78:57     0  2255
 40 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  81:10     0  1766
 41 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  81:20     0  2340
 42 Balejová Veronika              KAM7253  84:59     0   482
 43 Raymond-Bertrandová Jana       SLA7353  90:19     0   856
 44 Dudková Lada                   PDY7250 103:22     0   125
#
4973     D55                   19.10.2019 RVP = 3584/3462  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  37:01  3606  3683
  2 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  39:03  3424  3883
  3 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  39:48  3356  3754
  4 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  41:52  3171  3358
  5 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  42:43  3095  3059
  6 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  42:58  3073  3195
  7 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  43:38  3013  3214
  8 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  44:00  2980  3011
  9 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  45:00  2890  3241
 10 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  46:11  2784  3001
 11 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  46:23  2766  2495
 12 Kubátová Lenka                 SKV5551  48:03  2617  2729
 13 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  48:24  2586  2615
 14 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  48:29  2578  3212
 15 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  55:18  1967  2146
 16 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  55:56  1910  3115
 17 Jelínková Radana               PGP5851  58:40  1665  2340
 18 Šámalová Hana                  OKP6151  59:03  1631  1487
 19 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550  64:55  1105  2651
#
4973     D65                   19.10.2019 RVP = 1809/1729  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubátová Milada                PGP4750  37:53  1761  1765
  2 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  37:54  1760  2623
  3 Městková Eva                   TEP4851  39:59  1667  1667
  4 Matějů Ladislava               UVP4750  45:02  1440  1171
  5 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  46:05  1393   859
  6 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  50:36  1191  1463
  7 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  50:37  1190  1314
  8 Horáková Magdalena             NEK4950  50:52  1179   188
  9 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250  53:42  1052   457
 10 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352  57:03   902  1526
#
5043     D21L                  19.10.2019 RVP = 7101/7101  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  60:58  7265  8353
  2 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  62:45  7062  7586
  3 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  63:29  6978  7542
  4 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  66:53  6591  5930
  5 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  69:17  6318  5757
  6 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  74:37  5711  5215
  7 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  79:38  5140  5654
  8 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  81:13  4960  6096
  9 Kurková Martina                SMR8850  82:39  4797  2650
 10 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  86:32  4355  5178
 11 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  92:58  3623  4803
 12 Poláková Ivana                 LCE7953 100:00  2822  1449
#
5043     D40                   19.10.2019 RVP = 4847/4755  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  48:25  4834  5466
  2 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  48:35  4817  4906
  3 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  50:42  4613  5000
  4 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  52:01  4486  4199
  5 Míková Markéta                 TJN7351  53:40  4327  3577
  6 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  58:07  3897  3710
  7 Pesničáková Kristýna           TJN7653  58:37  3849  3523
  8 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  60:32  3663  3040
  9 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  61:40  3554  4118
 10 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853  64:30  3280  4615
 11 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  65:08  3219  4247
 12 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750  66:02  3132  2114
 13 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  70:42  2682  3538
 14 Benešová Radka                 VLI7653  72:41  2490  1047
 15 Nováková Zuzana                TUV7950  76:58  2076   160
 16 Kmínková Michala               DOK7850  78:29  1930     0
 17 Kosková Třísková Lenka         VLI7554  79:16  1854   813
 18 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  79:19  1849  3576
 19 Hejnová Simona                 LLI7651  92:16   599  1011
 20 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  93:02   525  2941
 21 Danková Irena                  CHA7551 100:30     0   153
 22 Krupková Martina               CHA7552 102:36     0  2070
 23 Pavlova Irena                  TJN7650   DISK     0   872
#
5043     D45                   19.10.2019 RVP = 4912/4794  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  41:14  5133  5805
  2 Koutná Olga                    BOR7152  41:34  5097  3802
  3 Dvorská Marie                  VLI7454  50:19  4152  4495
  4 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  54:41  3680  5100
  5 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  59:16  3185  4519
  6 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  60:17  3075  3999
  7 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  62:26  2843  3154
  8 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  63:41  2708  4642
  9 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  66:43  2380  2895
 10 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  73:49  1613  2966
 11 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  77:53  1174  2304
 12 Halamová Anna                  TAP7350  79:42   977  1530
 13 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  88:36    16  2279
#
5043     D50                   19.10.2019 RVP = 4136/4016  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  47:14  4152  3889
  2 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  49:27  3970  4609
  3 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  49:58  3927  4269
  4 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  51:07  3833  3712
  5 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  51:52  3771  4096
  6 Čechlovská Jana                CHA6250  52:40  3705  3392
  7 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  52:55  3685  3818
  8 Žihlová Lucie                  LLI6952 109:25     0   315
#
5059     D21C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 6274/6274  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  35:28  6618  8407
  2 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  36:58  6367  7546
  3 Bídová Markéta                 UOL0352  40:08  5838   389
  4 Šklíbová Veronika              SRK0153  40:18  5810  3153
  5 Uvizlová Radka                 STH8451  40:31  5773  4627
  6 Raclavská Vlaďka               UOL0253  41:19  5640  5277
  7 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  41:57  5534  2527
  8 Holečková Anna                 UOL9853  43:17  5311   893
  9 Stoklasová Barbora             PLU8976  44:58  5029  1353
 10 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  45:41  4910  4417
 11 Raclavská Zuzana               UOL0251  46:26  4784   611
 12 Rešová Kateřina                ASU9090  49:11  4324   811
 13 Binarová Adéla                 UOL0452  50:03  4179  1246
 14 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  50:46  4060  5514
 15 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  58:38  2744  3067
 16 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750  65:10  1652  1405
 17 Blažková Kristina              UOL9150  67:14  1306     0
#
5059     D35C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 5214/5141  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  31:22  5577  5287
  2 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  35:00  5032  5841
  3 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  36:27  4815  4566
  4 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  36:33  4800  4828
  5 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  38:30  4507  3962
  6 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  40:07  4265  4718
  7 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  40:46  4167  4301
  8 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  41:15  4095  4272
  9 Marková Eva                    STE7550  41:18  4087  4318
 10 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  41:53  4000  5398
 11 Maťátková Marcela              STE7159  42:24  3922  3005
 12 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  42:56  3842  4235
 13 Navrátilová Helena             ASU7799  43:00  3832  2745
 14 Juřinová Radka                 KSU8080  44:31  3605     0
 15 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  45:40  3432  4091
 16 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  48:53  2949  4497
 17 Šuterová Kateřina              CET8351  55:25  1969     0
 18 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  56:54  1747  2453
 19 Rajnošková Lea                 BZR8451  59:02  1427  1632
 20 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  65:16   492  1126
 21 Vránová Helena                 UOL7652  70:33     0  1828
 22 Gottwaldová Hana               JPV7551  70:55     0  1061
 23 Škrabalová Eva                 KON7676  71:39     0     0
 24 Christodoulou Iva              ASU7599  74:40     0   277
 25 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  79:44     0  2622
 26 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979  91:41     0   759
#
5059     D45C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 4771/4656  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  30:15  4875  5107
  2 Kašparová Ivana                JPV6951  31:53  4636  4935
  3 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  33:06  4457  4679
  4 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  33:44  4364  4452
  5 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  35:04  4169  4374
  6 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  36:22  3978  4680
  7 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  38:07  3721  3465
  8 Holečková Lenka                UOL6750  40:35  3360  1586
  9 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  41:26  3235  3422
 10 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  43:47  2890  2657
 11 Urbanová Edita                 STE7454  43:53  2876   644
 12 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  44:29  2788  2689
 13 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  50:02  1974  2245
 14 Mlčková Jana                   KSU7383  60:07   495  1948
 15 Jeřábková Jana                 UOL6954  62:13   187   804
 16 Hýblová Iveta                  JPV7474  66:33     0   115
#
5059     D55C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 2261/2184  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  31:19  2549  4411
  2 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150  38:57  2106  2681
  3 Honkyšová Eva                  JPV6350  42:32  1897  1132
  4 Špacírová Danuše               UOL5852  44:08  1804  1720
  5 Künstlerová Milada             UOL5651  45:43  1712  1360
  6 Strohalmová Milena             KRN5651  57:17  1041   620
#
4974     D21K                  20.10.2019 RVP = 1449/1449  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šrámková Hana                  RIC0051  15:03  1653   891
  2 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  18:16  1388  3370
  3 Vallová Kristýna               ZVO0152  19:16  1305    74
  4 Lounková Zuzana                PDY8550  19:23  1295   699
  5 Skobová Tereza                 VIP7855  19:33  1281  1119
  6 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA9851  22:32  1035  1164
  7 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950    DNS     0  4514
#
4974     D21L                  20.10.2019 RVP = 8577/8577  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  14:49  8967  9073
  2 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  15:39  8506  8447
  3 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  16:06  8258  8073
  4 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  16:11  8212  8377
  5 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  16:24  8092  7592
  6 Šafková Sofie                  KAM0153  16:27  8064   366
  7 Černá Ema                      ROU0451  16:33  8009   423
  8 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  17:02  7742  7000
  9 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  17:15  7622  6224
 10 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  17:24  7539  6488
 11 Hovorková Tereza               ZVO0153  17:46  7337  3325
 12 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  17:49  7309  7273
 13 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  17:56  7245  6474
 14 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  18:03  7180  4288
 15 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  18:16  7061  6210
 16 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  18:16  7061  5653
 17 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  18:16  7061  6089
 18 Řada Hanka                     DKP9450  18:23  6996  4833
 19 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  18:34  6895  5492
 20 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  18:47  6775  6593
 21 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  18:52  6729  6180
 22 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  19:07  6591  5706
 23 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  19:08  6582  8915
 24 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  19:28  6397  6792
 25 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  19:49  6204  5402
 26 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  19:56  6140  5910
 27 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  19:56  6140  6059
 28 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  20:04  6066  6497
 29 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  20:12  5992  6765
 30 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  20:32  5808  6215
 31 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  20:41  5725  4847
 32 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  20:55  5596  3104
 33 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  21:11  5449  2729
 34 Vosecká Veronika               SPC8853  21:28  5292    71
 35 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  22:17  4841  4232
 36 Lesová Markéta                 VPM8494  23:24  4224   723
 37 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  23:42  4058  4733
 38 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  24:02  3874  5117
 39 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  24:13  3773  4523
 40 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  25:14  3211  4190
 41 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  26:15  2649  3405
 42 Johanovská Tereza              DKP8659  28:49  1231   332
 43 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP9950  38:29     0  1350
 44 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  47:44     0  5689
 45 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950    DNS     0  1350
#
4974     D35                   20.10.2019 RVP = 5952/5869  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mikulová Zuzana                ZVO7951  17:38  6057  1047
  2 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  18:11  5880  5604
  3 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  18:50  5670  6458
  4 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  19:34  5434  6038
  5 Brandejsová Petra              DKP7853  19:52  5337  3293
  6 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  20:13  5225  5130
  7 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  20:30  5133  4622
  8 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  21:27  4827  5609
  9 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  21:45  4731  5152
 10 Kuželová Michaela              FSP7851  21:53  4688  3029
 11 Čevelová Ivana                 RIC7853  21:54  4682   769
 12 Vondráčková Markéta            DKP7856  21:57  4666  1968
 13 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  21:58  4661  4667
 14 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  22:03  4634  6052
 15 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  22:11  4591  3451
 16 Bartáková Alena                ZVO7552  22:16  4564     0
 17 Hrušková Blanka                DOR7555  22:48  4392  1154
 18 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  22:49  4387  4198
 19 Tolarová Ivana                 RIC7650  23:03  4312  2664
 20 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  23:27  4183  3325
 21 Ehlerová Petra                 VSP7855  24:17  3914  3595
 22 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850  24:32  3834  4062
 23 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  24:48  3748  4136
 24 Geševa Radka                   LOU8150  25:00  3683  2006
 25 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  25:02  3673  3292
 26 Sotonová Jitka                 TAP7950  25:40  3469  3529
 27 Pangrácová Jana                MFP7653  26:23  3238  3836
 28 Bartůňková Lucie               LOU7750  26:38  3157  2045
 29 Proxová Lada                   RIC8350  27:10  2985  1147
 30 Lazarova Pavla                 RIC7651  27:11  2980   346
 31 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  27:13  2969  2368
 32 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  27:30  2878  3142
 33 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  27:32  2867  3283
 34 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  28:12  2653  2415
 35 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051  28:33  2540  3195
 36 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  28:41  2497  2102
 37 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  28:51  2443  3903
 38 Protivová Monika               TAP7651  28:52  2438    54
 39 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851  28:55  2422  1072
 40 Špičáková Barbora              DKP8250  30:04  2051  2283
 41 Lázničková Blanka              LOU8050  30:04  2051   211
 42 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  30:08  2030  2146
 43 Ledinská Leona                 DKP8161  30:16  1987   637
 44 Dlouhá Jana                    DKP5950  31:34  1568  1106
 45 Magazu Radka                   DOR7853  32:53  1144  1352
 46 Kučerová Lenka                 SLP7963  33:13  1036     0
 47 Lacinová Hanka                 DKP7952  33:35   918     0
 48 Beranová Jana                  SLA7551  34:17   693     0
 49 Stoklasová Kamila              RIC7852  38:52     0    80
 50 Halašková Petra                DKP7755  47:23     0     0
 51 Andrlova Vendula               KNC8050   DISK     0   292
 52 Pompachová Alexandra           TAP7754   DISK     0     0
 53 Rejšková Alena                 KAM7750    DNS     0  2138
 54 Nedomová Iva                   PDY7851    DNS     0  2297
 55 Pecklová Jarmila               DOR7950    DNS     0     0
#
4974     D45                   20.10.2019 RVP = 4828/4712  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  16:57  4991  5368
  2 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  18:16  4647  4366
  3 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  18:50  4498  4139
  4 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  18:53  4485  3701
  5 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  18:56  4472  5079
  6 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  18:57  4468  4392
  7 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  18:59  4459  4781
  8 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  19:34  4307  4194
  9 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  19:57  4206  4424
 10 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  20:28  4071  4487
 11 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  20:39  4023  4275
 12 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  20:51  3971  2178
 13 Pavlíčková Lenka               DOR7251  20:53  3962  2214
 14 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  21:01  3927  4361
 15 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  21:30  3801  3308
 16 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  21:52  3705  2808
 17 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551  22:26  3557  3100
 18 Dobiášová Hana                 ROU7451  22:27  3552  3699
 19 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  22:36  3513  2751
 20 Šafková Petra                  KAM6650  22:43  3483  1340
 21 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  23:12  3356  3443
 22 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  23:13  3352  3034
 23 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  23:18  3330  2370
 24 Dvořáková Ivana                PGP7254  23:32  3269   216
 25 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  23:50  3191  2660
 26 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  24:05  3125  3952
 27 Raymond-Bertrandová Jana       SLA7353  24:19  3064   856
 28 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  24:40  2973  3254
 29 Žižková Markéta                DOR7352  25:43  2698  1518
 30 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  26:45  2428  2667
 31 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  28:00  2101  2606
 32 Daňková Daniela                DKP7353  28:11  2053   502
 33 Klofáčová Romana               SLP6951  29:28  1717   687
 34 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  30:08  1543  2495
 35 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  32:38   889  2255
 36 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  33:20   706  1766
 37 Marholdová Martina             ZVO7451  34:07   501  1125
 38 Málková Věra                   CST6550  35:18   192  2486
 39 Kohoutová Zdeňka               DKL7251  36:37     0   726
 40 Řeháková Jana                  DVP7351  37:31     0   149
 41 Pokorná Kamila                 KAM7452  38:43     0     0
 42 Riegelová Gabriela             RIC7353    DNS     0   432
 43 Dobešová Monika                KNC7151    DNS     0   124
#
4974     D55                   20.10.2019 RVP = 3463/3345  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  18:18  3537  3683
  2 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  19:58  3249  3214
  3 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  19:58  3249  3001
  4 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  21:38  2962  3883
  5 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  22:21  2839  3115
  6 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  28:00  1865  3322
  7 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  29:40  1578  3212
#
5031     D35                   20.10.2019 RVP = 5074/5003  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fisáková Hana                  MLA7750  35:14  5171  4925
  2 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  35:52  5084  6031
  3 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  38:16  4755  5226
  4 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  43:50  3991  4215
  5 Krízová Lenka                  KRL7951  44:35  3888  4399
  6 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  45:22  3780  4156
  7 Savicová Gabriela              SKV7952  46:09  3673  2774
  8 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  49:54  3158  3418
  9 Jecmenová Vera                 ONO8050  52:20  2824  3111
 10 Sitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  55:18  2417  2835
 11 Vlasímská Tereza               SKV7551  57:08  2165  3796
 12 Turková Martina                SKV7852  58:12  2019   814
 13 Machová Jana                   VSP7754  64:50  1109   319
 14 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851   DISK     0  4791
 15 Holíková Ilona                 ONO7552   DISK     0     0
#
5031     D45                   20.10.2019 RVP = 4056/3959  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  31:28  4045  4893
  2 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552  31:38  4025  2783
  3 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  33:25  3805  4024
  4 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  35:40  3528  3709
  5 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  35:57  3493  4200
  6 Rancáková Stána                DKL5950  39:18  3081  3011
  7 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  39:21  3075  3452
  8 Zandová Marie                  SKV6551  43:39  2546  2890
  9 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  46:26  2204  2875
 10 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  48:31  1947  2340
#
5048     D21L                  20.10.2019 RVP = 8925/8925  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  39:05  9122  9428
  2 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  40:05  8899  8394
  3 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  40:44  8754  8713
  4 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  43:23  8162  5047
  5 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  43:48  8069  7542
  6 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  44:12  7980  8381
  7 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  45:20  7727  7463
  8 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  46:32  7459  7586
  9 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  48:16  7072  9141
 10 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  49:09  6874  8949
 11 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  51:04  6446  5654
 12 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  51:17  6398  7236
 13 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  52:25  6145  7754
 14 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  52:39  6093  7490
 15 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  53:13  5966  6565
 16 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253  55:14  5516  7048
 17 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  55:20  5493  6924
 18 Dolejší Kateřina               DOK0156  57:49  4939  2439
 19 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  57:50  4935  5356
 20 Kurková Martina                SMR8850  59:12  4630  2650
 21 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  60:58  4235  5178
 22 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  61:18  4161  6096
 23 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  64:16  3499  8353
 24 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  64:32  3439  5757
 25 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  67:02  2881  4803
 26 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  67:30  2777  5582
 27 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  68:48  2486  5215
 28 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  80:19     0  5753
 29 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050   DISK     0  5930
 30 Mašínová Anna                  TJN0152   DISK     0  1895
#
5048     D35                   20.10.2019 RVP = 3759/3706  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  61:29  3913  4713
  2 Rypáčková Dana                 SPC7955  66:30  3627  1943
  3 Hejtmánková Kateřina           TAP8462  67:21  3579  4338
  4 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  70:45  3385  5097
  5 Zítová Pavla                   LDC8151  83:46  2644  1486
  6 Trávníčková Hana               VLI8250  87:40  2422  2703
#
5048     D40                   20.10.2019 RVP = 4986/4891  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853  47:26  5155  4615
  2 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  51:23  4770  3040
  3 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  51:36  4749  4906
  4 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  52:58  4615  4851
  5 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  53:12  4593  5466
  6 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  53:29  4565  5000
  7 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  54:16  4489  4199
  8 Burešová Kateřina              VLI7456  55:19  4386  4707
  9 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  55:24  4378  3897
 10 Pesničáková Kristýna           TJN7653  55:32  4365  3523
 11 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  58:21  4090  4247
 12 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  67:18  3217  2941
 13 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  67:27  3202  3538
 14 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  67:31  3196  4118
 15 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  68:48  3071  3576
 16 Míková Markéta                 TJN7351  68:50  3068  3577
 17 Kmínková Michala               DOK7850  72:09  2744     0
 18 Kosková Třísková Lenka         VLI7554  73:56  2570   813
 19 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750  74:01  2562  2114
 20 Habánová Anna                  VLI7757  78:04  2167  2771
 21 Krupková Martina               CHA7552  82:44  1712  2070
 22 Menclová Jana                  JEN7556 106:57     0     0
 23 Danková Irena                  CHA7551 111:23     0   153
#
5048     D45                   20.10.2019 RVP = 5010/4890  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  38:52  5345  5805
  2 Koutná Olga                    BOR7152  44:49  4666  3802
  3 Pařízková Věrka                SMR7151  44:53  4659   354
  4 Dvorská Marie                  VLI7454  49:32  4128  4495
  5 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  49:32  4128  5100
  6 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  50:55  3970  4519
  7 Rychterová Dana                SMR6950  52:32  3786  3581
  8 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  54:46  3531  4336
  9 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  57:03  3270  3999
 10 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  61:27  2768  4642
 11 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  65:35  2297  4985
 12 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  65:51  2266  4477
 13 Lamačová Dana                  TUR7451  69:13  1882  3051
 14 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  76:35  1042  2637
 15 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  78:45   794  4504
 16 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  80:21   612  2279
 17 Halamová Anna                  TAP7350  81:08   522  1530
 18 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  81:38   465  2966
 19 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950 105:01     0  2304
 20 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152   DISK     0  3776
 21 Buková Zdeňka                  ROU7051   DISK     0   450
#
5048     D50                   20.10.2019 RVP = 4500/4370  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wurzelová Dana                 OSN6654  39:07  4552  4709
  2 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  40:31  4403  4074
  3 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  42:51  4153  4609
  4 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  43:30  4083  4248
  5 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  45:49  3835  4636
  6 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  46:52  3723  4096
  7 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  47:28  3659  4276
  8 Čechlovská Jana                CHA6250  51:01  3279  3392
  9 Picková Helena                 TJN6952  54:35  2897  2948
 10 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  55:45  2772  4269
 11 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  57:23  2598  3889
 12 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  61:01  2209  4188
 13 Ježková Hana                   TUR6950  62:28  2054   479
 14 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  64:25  1845  3337
 15 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  64:46  1807  3712
 16 Hubáčková Jana                 EKP6250  64:48  1804  2063
 17 Mašínová Ivana                 TJN6852  72:49   946   620
#
5048     D65                   20.10.2019 RVP = 2577/2464  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  39:07  2618  2850
  2 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  40:46  2520  2876
  3 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  45:18  2253  2284
  4 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  50:14  1961  2623
  5 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  57:33  1529  2252
  6 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  66:08  1023  2183
  7 Richtrová Jaroslava            JEN5251  81:31   114   474
  8 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  95:09     0  1514
  9 Lukavcová Lenka                TJN5452   DISK     0  1332
#
4877     D21C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 8052/8052  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vávrová Vanda                  HOR0350  67:52  8225   397
  2 Karlová Anna                   JIL0352  69:48  8000  1494
  3 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  70:23  7932  8335
  4 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  72:33  7681  8234
  5 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  72:56  7636  8058
  6 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  73:34  7563  7487
  7 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  78:46  6959  7273
  8 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  79:27  6880  6565
  9 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  81:17  6667  6153
 10 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  82:16  6553  6249
 11 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  82:37  6512  5716
 12 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  86:19  6082  3506
 13 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  87:51  5904  7754
 14 Justová Eliška                 SHK9351  88:53  5784  7345
 15 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  93:48  5213  6151
 16 Waňková Martina                LPU9959  94:09  5173   517
 17 Uvizlová Radka                 STH8451  95:52  4973  4627
 18 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  96:20  4919  2508
 19 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050 106:12  3774  2542
 20 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152 120:33  2107  4356
 21 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250 121:38  1982  5801
 22 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051 127:07  1345  2482
 23 Gallová Veronika               STH0053 127:50  1262  1564
 24 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952 131:39   819  3902
 25 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651   DISK     0  6615
 26 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351   DISK     0  5007
 27 Randáková Helena               VRL7452 120:06  2160  7881
#
4877     D21D                  26.10.2019 RVP = 4411/4411  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  51:40  5056  3741
  2 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  63:16  4211  4384
  3 Boková Ivana                   KUO9951  66:37  3966   711
  4 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  70:04  3715  4226
  5 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  70:24  3691  4236
  6 Škodová Eliška                 LTU9250  72:51  3512  2349
  7 Nymsová Marie                  TYN8651  73:56  3433     0
  8 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  86:48  2495  2187
  9 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151   DISK     0  5468
 10 Stará Tereza                   VRL0051   DISK     0   153
#
4877     D35C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 6322/6233  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  57:31  6694  7134
  2 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  61:55  6252  6331
  3 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  66:52  5755  5770
  4 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka             VRL7752  68:44  5568  6098
  5 Pavelcová Gabriela             NPA7851  70:46  5364  6007
  6 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  71:05  5332  6040
  7 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  71:55  5248  5643
  8 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  72:22  5203  5260
  9 Suchá Eva                      SHK7851  75:28  4892  4947
 10 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  77:47  4659  5849
 11 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  77:56  4644  5842
 12 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  80:30  4387  4198
 13 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  80:46  4360  5398
 14 Matěásková Eva                 JIL7651  82:34  4179  3765
 15 Jiroutová Eva                  SNA8051  82:45  4161  2694
 16 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  85:31  3883  3835
 17 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  87:25  3692  4969
 18 Čížová Andrea                  SHK8251  91:01  3331  2922
 19 Kubečková Terezie              LIP7650  91:37  3271  2743
 20 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  92:07  3220  4147
 21 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950 106:37  1765  4463
 22 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252   DISK     0  5866
 23 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554   DISK     0  5706
#
4877     D35D                  26.10.2019 RVP = 4075/4018  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kejvalová Kamila               SJC7450  45:10  4192  4170
  2 Linková Eva                    STH7753  47:02  4034  4131
  3 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  49:28  3827  4095
  4 Besedová Petra                 PHK7654  50:12  3764  3517
  5 Petrásová Simona               LPU7556  52:59  3527  4168
  6 Kárníková Kamila               LPU8153  55:38  3302  3062
  7 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  56:10  3257  3625
  8 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  56:10  3257  3540
  9 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  56:43  3210  3615
 10 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  57:02  3183  3113
 11 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  57:46  3120  3809
 12 Hrušová Dagmar                 PHK8050  58:18  3075   426
 13 Gallová Helena                 STH7750  58:52  3027   398
 14 Kubátová Dana                  VRL6851  59:02  3013   654
 15 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  59:15  2994  2678
 16 Pešková Renata                 SJC7550  61:11  2830  2304
 17 Koblicová Milena               VAM7651  64:02  2587  1784
 18 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  65:00  2505  3073
 19 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650  65:08  2494  2678
 20 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  65:35  2455  2251
 21 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  65:42  2446  3472
 22 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254  66:22  2389  1200
 23 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550  66:45  2356  3167
 24 Zurynková Iva                  PHK7650  66:49  2351  3022
 25 Langrová Lenka                 KOR7450  68:26  2213  2657
 26 Wohanková Kateřina             VRL7955  71:37  1942   872
 27 Stará Petra                    VRL7354  72:48  1841  1772
 28 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  76:35  1520  2838
 29 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  77:00  1484  2102
 30 Šlesingerová Jitka             KUO7851  89:24   429     0
#
4877     D45C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 4779/4664  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  56:39  4720  4248
  2 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  59:11  4514  4636
  3 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  60:23  4416  5219
  4 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  66:14  3940  4276
  5 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  66:48  3894  3235
  6 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  66:59  3879  4200
  7 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350  67:17  3855  3913
  8 Brožková Květa                 KUO7451  69:49  3649  3373
  9 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  69:59  3635  4124
 10 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  70:20  3607  4337
 11 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  73:01  3389  4080
 12 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253  73:10  3376  3633
 13 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  73:18  3366  3630
 14 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  73:30  3349  4204
 15 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  74:43  3250  3474
 16 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  75:00  3227  3928
 17 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  87:34  2205  4005
 18 Puchernová Veronika            SCP7455  88:43  2112  1496
 19 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  93:08  1752  5413
 20 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251   DISK     0  2967
 21 Chmelařová Marie               SHK6352   DISK     0  4011
 22 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  56:11  4758  4288
#
4877     D45D                  26.10.2019 RVP = 3607/3520  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  49:39  3541  3449
  2 Gabryšová Tereza               LME6850  50:01  3515  1719
  3 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468  50:09  3506  3387
  4 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  51:01  3444  3333
  5 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  51:07  3437  3190
  6 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  53:00  3305  3843
  7 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  54:18  3213  2877
  8 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  55:38  3119  3188
  9 Kynčlová Dagmar                JIL7256  57:41  2974  3279
 10 Egrtová Jitka                  SHK6354  59:00  2882  2932
 11 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  59:43  2831  3273
 12 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  60:35  2770  3349
 13 Divecká Růžena                 SHK6753  60:47  2756  2697
 14 Kokrdová Věra                  PHK6450  61:10  2729  2705
 15 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  62:44  2618  4007
 16 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  66:28  2355  2394
 17 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  67:16  2299  2814
 18 Hančová Hana                   VRL5652  68:50  2188  2791
 19 Krunková Bohuslava             SNA7053  72:35  1924  1649
 20 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  73:58  1827  2216
 21 Záveská Anna                   CET6450  79:50  1413  2103
 22 Boháčová Alena                 KUN7450  81:13  1316   727
 23 Dostálová Kateřina             VRL7254  84:50  1061   183
 24 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  89:29   733   907
 25 Vaňurová Marcela               HOR6850  99:22    36  1340
#
4877     D55C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 3712/3586  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  43:39  3673  4349
  2 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  43:51  3657  3937
  3 Hepnerová Dagmar               SHK5451  46:43  3427  2507
  4 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  50:24  3132  3076
  5 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  53:32  2881  3298
  6 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  53:43  2866  2949
  7 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  54:10  2830  3411
  8 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  54:17  2821  3566
  9 Koblížková Hana                ZAM5851  54:48  2780  1880
 10 Dudíková Eva                   JPV5757  68:42  1665  1445
#
4877     D55D                  26.10.2019 RVP = 1873/1809  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mikysková Hana                 SNA5651  39:22  1980  1598
  2 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  43:30  1808  2045
  3 Filipová Dagmar                SHK5651  47:32  1640  1802
  4 Peremská Dana                  SRK6351  49:30  1558  1905
  5 Remešová Alena                 DOB6150  50:54  1500  1371
  6 Smrčková Olga                  LPU6055  72:18   609   666
  7 Dusílková Marie                SRK5752   DISK     0  2016
#
4904     D21C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 6003/6003  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  39:02  6182  7199
  2 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251  39:47  6071  3171
  3 Honnerová Blanka               TZL8052  41:53  5757  4281
  4 Golová Tereza                  VIC0162  49:24  4636  2319
  5 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  53:31  4021  7592
  6 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  53:50  3974  6508
  7 Kůstková Daniela               VIC9898  54:24  3890   977
  8 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  65:19  2261  4437
#
4904     D35C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 5240/5167  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  39:14  5582  6190
  2 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  43:11  5104  5872
  3 Pavlicová Anna                 KVS7360  45:35  4813  2761
  4 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  45:40  4803  5532
  5 Kinštová Dominka               SJH8051  48:08  4505  4146
  6 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  48:42  4436  4203
  7 Marková Pavla                  VIC7857  55:58  3556     0
  8 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  57:14  3403  4403
  9 Spitzerová Petra               KVS8350  59:14  3161  3846
 10 Špaňhelová Lenka               VIC7753  69:17  1944    91
#
4904     D45C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 3071/2997  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Maliňáková Eva                 KVS6551  49:14  3112  1962
  2 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  52:04  2946  3264
  3 Klímová Barbora                OTK7251  52:17  2934  3308
  4 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  56:07  2709  3692
  5 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  62:35  2331  2673
  6 Janků Kateřina                 KVS7450  63:29  2278  2419
  7 Blank Radka                    SKM7351  82:42  1153   808
#
4904     D55C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 2947/2847  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  31:31  3246  4598
  2 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  38:25  2711  3404
  3 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  40:04  2583  2850
  4 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  40:49  2524  3103
  5 Hrbasová Jana                  KVS5551  44:46  2218   779
  6 Strnadlová Zdeňka              SKM5557  51:19  1709   369
  7 Christovová Marie              SKM5851  55:22  1395   144
#
4987     D21C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 3438/3438  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrózek Teresa                  TRI0251  18:41  3506  2042
  2 Bernatíková Hana               TRI0253  19:02  3443  3917
  3 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  19:28  3364  3967
  4 Svobodová Barbora              BFM0151  20:08  3244     0
  5 Warcopová Kateřina             TRI0150  20:26  3190  1240
  6 Bohunská Jana                  KRN8651  23:14  2685  2687
  7 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  25:17  2315  4575
  8 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650  66:34     0  2011
#
4987     D35C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 3873/3819  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáčková Vladimíra            MOV7750  20:54  3881  4578
  2 Hrabalová Eva                  BFM8051  21:22  3798  3137
  3 Brodová Gabriela               HAV7152  21:29  3777  4603
  4 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  22:42  3558  3195
  5 Vítková Lenka                  SJI7852  22:43  3555  3851
  6 Zajícová Taťána                BFM7752  23:27  3423  2849
  7 Bíčánková Jana                 SIT7551  24:22  3259  2758
  8 Jirková Petra                  VPM8450  25:40  3025   389
  9 Masny Anna                     MOV8250  32:19  1830   915
#
4987     D45C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 4607/4496  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  18:30  4698  5747
  2 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  19:36  4442  4166
  3 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  20:00  4349  4418
  4 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  21:35  3982  5466
  5 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552  23:38  3506  2783
  6 Pavlová Libuše                 MOV7451  25:10  3150  1504
  7 Fišerová Iveta                 BFM7451  26:56  2740   228
  8 Spratková Iva                  HAV6851  27:26  2624   564
  9 Vébrová Šárka                  HAV7050  30:42  1865   371
 10 Leciánová Vanda                OOP7453  33:40  1176  1906
 11 Mizerová Jarmila               TRI6851  38:42     8   210
 12 Popieluchová Ivona             BFM7453  39:48     0  3238
#
5013     D21C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 7337/7337  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  37:28  7614  8857
  2 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  39:32  7225  7212
  3 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  39:49  7172  7093
  4 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  40:00  7137  6929
  5 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  43:34  6465  5932
  6 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  43:49  6418  6160
  7 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  44:32  6283  6594
  8 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  46:50  5850  3755
  9 Hlaváčová Anežka               TBM0199  48:14  5586  1620
 10 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  49:04  5429  5495
 11 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  50:29  5162  4759
 12 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  50:38  5133  4807
 13 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  51:09  5036  5492
 14 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  53:14  4644  5910
 15 Růžičková Hana                 JHB8951  53:31  4590  4395
 16 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  55:12  4273  4175
 17 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  59:02  3551  4087
 18 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  59:48  3406  5475
 19 Sadilkova Marie                CHT8852  60:20  3306   737
 20 Kulichová Zuzana               TTR9151  61:04  3168   349
 21 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  63:43  2668  2000
 22 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  79:52     0   443
#
5013     D21D                  26.10.2019 RVP = 1782/1782  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  31:44  2096  5915
  2 Pařízková Kateřina             PZR7951  39:26  1740   886
  3 Hofhanzlová Hana               RUZ7951  44:23  1511   882
  4 Jakubková Vendula              ABM9262  50:26  1231   340
  5 Sychrová Daniela               VBM8458  59:48   797   865
  6 Provazníková Ryvolová Kamila   CTB8352  65:01   556   363
#
5013     D35                   26.10.2019 RVP = 5046/4975  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  33:13  5042  5790
  2 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  33:51  4949  5627
  3 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  33:57  4934  5651
  4 Paulíčková Renata              SJI8057  34:31  4850  2269
  5 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152  39:11  4161  3241
  6 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  42:23  3688  4266
  7 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053  43:09  3575  3259
  8 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  43:42  3493  3844
  9 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  43:48  3479  3019
 10 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  50:21  2511  3894
 11 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  51:13  2383  3433
 12 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  55:24  1765  2512
 13 Paulová Hana                   CTB7851  59:43  1127  3689
 14 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853  64:25   433  1983
 15 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053  65:42   243   321
 16 Kučerová Vladimíra             CHT6460  73:49     0   788
 17 Srbová Alena                   SJI7951   DISK     0  3608
#
5013     D45                   26.10.2019 RVP = 4691/4578  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wurzelová Dana                 OSN6654  31:20  4658  4709
  2 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  32:05  4550  4768
  3 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  32:14  4529  4769
  4 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  35:24  4074  4070
  5 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  36:37  3899  4019
  6 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  37:23  3789  4184
  7 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  38:18  3657  5027
  8 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  38:34  3619  3827
  9 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  40:06  3399  3818
 10 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  42:37  3037  3818
 11 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  43:51  2860  3193
 12 Odehnalová Kamila              ABM7052  45:31  2621  3498
 13 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  47:21  2358  3380
 14 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  50:56  1843  4074
 15 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150  52:10  1666  1959
 16 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  52:17  1649  2988
 17 Hronová Iva                    RUZ6450  56:37  1027   743
 18 Nouzová Alena                  SJH7151 115:00     0     0
#
5063     D21C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 8123/8123  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  57:27  8614  9289
  2 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  60:45  8157  8060
  3 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  61:16  8086  6683
  4 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  68:23  7100  5516
  5 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  68:44  7052  8628
  6 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  70:09  6855  7957
  7 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  73:43  6361  5254
  8 Stoklasová Barbora             PLU8976  74:08  6304  1353
  9 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  75:06  6170  5757
 10 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  78:13  5738  5848
 11 Zatloukalová Romana            ZLH9950  78:43  5669  1514
 12 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  81:58  5219  2527
 13 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  86:02  4655  4734
 14 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  86:35  4579  6482
 15 Křístková Veronika             ZBM8379  86:52  4540  4419
 16 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  86:59  4524  4190
 17 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  90:43  4007  5786
 18 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  93:51  3573  4662
 19 Kaprálová Hana                 PLU9082 105:04  2019   235
 20 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751   DISK     0  3504
#
5063     D35C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 5635/5556  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 La Carbonara Hana              TBM7652  50:24  5818  5346
  2 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  53:45  5466  5547
  3 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  54:31  5385  5841
  4 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  54:52  5349  5635
  5 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  56:01  5228  5471
  6 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651  57:38  5058  4349
  7 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  57:58  5023  4566
  8 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  59:07  4902  4718
  9 Ryglová Kateřina               TBM7372  61:31  4650  4266
 10 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  61:37  4639  4798
 11 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  64:49  4303  5117
 12 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  65:00  4284  3962
 13 Ševčíková Pavla                TBM7355  66:31  4125  4438
 14 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  66:48  4095  5682
 15 Mokrá Regina                   ABM6854  67:18  4042  4040
 16 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  67:46  3993  4235
 17 Marková Eva                    STE7550  69:48  3780  4318
 18 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  70:39  3690  3702
 19 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  71:56  3556  4366
 20 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  74:29  3288  3788
 21 Jágrová Vlasta                 SBK7789  74:40  3268  2806
 22 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  75:45  3155  3819
 23 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  76:05  3120  4301
 24 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  81:22  2565  2767
 25 Coufalová Martina              ZBM7755  83:38  2326  1588
 26 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  83:39  2325  2622
 27 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  84:03  2283  2778
 28 Štáblová Michaela              KSU7787  87:03  1967  2879
 29 Paloncý Jana                   KSU7878  87:04  1966  1828
 30 Gottwaldová Hana               JPV7551  87:05  1964  1061
 31 Tachovská Kamila               ZBM7655  87:32  1917  1649
 32 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  92:51  1358  1875
 33 Juřinová Radka                 KSU8080  95:54  1038     0
 34 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552 100:14   582  2899
 35 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979 107:39     0   759
 36 Kučerová Renata                ZBM7654   DISK     0  1261
#
5063     D45C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 4972/4853  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  43:05  5039  5892
  2 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  43:58  4943  5107
  3 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  47:21  4576  4680
  4 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  50:45  4208  4300
  5 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  50:54  4192  4729
  6 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  55:15  3721  4452
  7 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  59:31  3259  4374
  8 Křečková Petra                 ZPV7076  59:35  3251  3994
  9 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  63:40  2809  3972
 10 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  65:19  2630  3465
 11 Seidenglanzová Irena           SSU7450  68:25  2295   499
 12 Tršová Daniela                 PBM7375  70:41  2049  3165
 13 Mlčková Jana                   KSU7383  73:27  1749  1948
 14 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  73:47  1713  3439
 15 Beránková Šárka                ZBM7356  75:31  1525  1452
 16 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  75:56  1480  2689
 17 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  76:25  1428  2245
 18 Čelechovská Zora               UBM7451  76:41  1399  2475
 19 Zajíčková Lenka                TBM7152  76:43  1396  1831
 20 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  78:58  1152  1126
 21 Poštulková Milada              STE6850  90:24     0   645
 22 Kyclová Jitka                  LBM7450  95:55     0    95
 23 Hýblová Iveta                  JPV7474 112:25     0   115
 24 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454   DISK     0  4156
#
5063     D55C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 2528/2442  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  45:46  3000  4411
  2 Honkyšová Eva                  JPV6350  58:29  2476  1132
  3 Künstlerová Milada             UOL5651  73:42  1850  1360
  4 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  80:07  1586  2468
  5 Konečná Hana                   BBM6350  84:22  1411    74
  6 Špacírová Danuše               UOL5852  89:21  1206  1720
  7 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150   DISK     0  2681
#
5063     D65C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 1620/1549  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  46:24  1724  2483
  2 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  54:27  1486  1623
  3 Stará Pavla                    BOV4251  56:11  1435   535
  4 Cigošová Anna                  TBM5253  56:50  1416   701
  5 Štáblová Jitka                 ASU5350  58:39  1362  1980
  6 Henková Svatava                RBK5454  73:22   927  1311
  7 Čadilová Alena                 ASU5050  97:17   219   305
#
    
Akce