Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2019-10, Kategorie: Ženy

4875     D21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 8736/8736  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  33:52  9223  9281
  2 Karlová Anna                   JIL0352  35:35  8805  1543
  3 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  38:09  8180  8420
  4 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  38:18  8144  8639
  5 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  39:49  7774  8427
  6 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  41:52  7275  8598
  7 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  42:04  7226  7061
  8 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  42:21  7157  7378
  9 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  42:58  7007  7785
 10 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  44:38  6601  8196
 11 Justová Eliška                 SHK9351  46:12  6219  7567
 12 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  46:55  6045  6146
 13 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  47:40  5862  6354
 14 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  47:57  5793  3666
 15 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  48:31  5655  4217
 16 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  49:17  5468  5340
 17 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  49:17  5468  6027
 18 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  51:08  5018  5657
 19 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  51:28  4936  6321
 20 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  51:30  4928  8000
 21 Hápová Petra                   PHK0051  51:42  4880     0
 22 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  53:05  4543  5726
 23 Šmejcová Anna                  SJC9552  53:26  4457  2492
 24 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  55:18  4003  1726
 25 Jebavá Lucie                   STH9251  57:44  3410  5613
 26 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  58:02  3337  2734
 27 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  58:42  3175  4560
 28 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  59:22  3012  5230
 29 Kavánková Jana                 ZBM9356  59:56  2874  2507
 30 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  60:18  2785  5700
 31 Hlaváčková Petra               PHK0052  65:41  1474   684
 32 Vágnerová Michaela             SJC8754  66:11  1352  3561
 33 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  70:03   410  2997
 34 Pokorná Anežka                 KUO9099  75:06     0   906
 35 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  80:16     0  1702
 36 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051  82:55     0  2912
 37 Viková Vendula                 JIL8951  89:55     0     0
#
4875     D21D                  12.10.2019 RVP = 4702/4702  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stulíková Barbora              SHK8552  45:43  4812  1408
  2 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  47:16  4656  4465
  3 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  47:27  4638  5729
  4 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  49:09  4467  4702
  5 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  53:43  4008  3526
  6 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  55:38  3816  3912
  7 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  75:32  1817  2666
  8 Škodová Eliška                 LTU9250  75:47  1792  2543
#
4875     D35C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 6531/6440  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fagré Iva                      PHK7554  28:43  7165  2703
  2 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  34:00  6113  6677
  3 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka             VRL7752  34:22  6040  6397
  4 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  34:49  5951  6169
  5 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  35:44  5769  6230
  6 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  38:09  5288  5734
  7 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  39:09  5089  5839
  8 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  39:19  5055  6163
  9 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  41:37  4598  5732
 10 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  41:46  4568  5983
 11 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  42:00  4522  5465
 12 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  42:00  4522  5838
 13 Ďoubalíková Veronika           CHT7351  43:52  4150  1212
 14 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  45:08  3898  5881
 15 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  45:15  3875  5736
 16 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  46:09  3696  6115
 17 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  47:34  3414  5255
 18 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  48:28  3235  4093
 19 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  48:47  3172  4355
 20 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  49:36  3009  5383
 21 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  49:52  2956  4629
 22 Schmidtová Jana                VRL7553  51:10  2697  3785
 23 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  51:31  2628  6820
 24 Šaldová Jana                   JIL7555  56:07  1712  4387
 25 Matěásková Eva                 JIL7651  58:12  1298  3895
 26 Jiroutová Eva                  SNA8051  61:27   651  2784
 27 Kubečková Terezie              LIP7650  62:33   432  2846
 28 Čížová Andrea                  SHK8251  69:33     0  3030
#
4875     D35D                  12.10.2019 RVP = 4591/4527  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  34:20  4696  4576
  2 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  36:12  4459  4784
  3 Petrásová Simona               LPU7556  36:28  4425  4341
  4 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  37:37  4279  4303
  5 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957  39:45  4008  4662
  6 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  39:52  3993  3257
  7 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  39:54  3989  4161
  8 Ježková Romana                 JIL7552  40:10  3955  3970
  9 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  42:11  3699  3955
 10 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  42:53  3611  3754
 11 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  43:09  3577  3970
 12 Tichá Kateřina                 KOR7550  43:33  3526  3057
 13 Linková Eva                    STH7753  44:06  3456  4326
 14 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  44:15  3437  4056
 15 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  46:54  3101  2256
 16 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  47:29  3027  3725
 17 Příkazská Petra                PHK7651  47:38  3008  1493
 18 Pešková Renata                 SJC7550  50:45  2612  2404
 19 Gojná Zuzana                   LPU7962  52:00  2454   629
 20 Podlešáková Markéta            PHK7851  53:39  2244  2992
 21 Gallová Helena                 STH7750  54:48  2098   431
 22 Pilná Libuše                   VRL7153  55:14  2043  3210
 23 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254  55:43  1982  1254
 24 Zurynková Iva                  PHK7650  56:14  1916  3147
 25 Wohanková Kateřina             VRL7955  57:54  1705   904
 26 Matoušová Petra                VRL7154  60:09  1419  1032
 27 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  62:05  1174  3363
 28 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550  62:10  1163  3284
 29 Langrová Lenka                 KOR7450  62:27  1127  2744
 30 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  62:47  1085  2346
 31 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650  67:51   442  2770
 32 Kvapilová Zuzana               PHK7853  79:23     0   515
 33 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452   DISK     0  3256
 34 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451   DISK     0  2963
#
4875     D45C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 5011/4891  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  31:38  5441  5374
  2 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  36:18  4800  4830
  3 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  39:00  4430  4368
  4 Čivrná Karolína                VRL7355  39:49  4318  1892
  5 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  40:13  4263  4801
  6 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  40:17  4254  4057
  7 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  40:54  4169  4705
  8 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  42:57  3888  4613
  9 Myslivcová Lenka               SHK7051  43:22  3831  5037
 10 Koutná Alena                   PHK7052  43:54  3758  4144
 11 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  43:59  3746  4086
 12 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  45:57  3476  4452
 13 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350  46:03  3463  4058
 14 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  46:26  3410  4414
 15 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  46:47  3362  4464
 16 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  47:18  3291  4262
 17 Zemánková Eva                  SRK7452  48:51  3079  4121
 18 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  51:21  2736  4224
 19 Chmelařová Marie               SHK6352  54:19  2329  4168
 20 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  58:26  1764  3086
 21 Žáková Marcela                 LPU7053  61:00  1412  2663
 22 Hlaváčková Renata              PHK7060  66:54   602  1601
 23 Weberová Zuzana                PHK6961   DISK     0  1773
#
4875     D45D                  12.10.2019 RVP = 3743/3653  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468  33:44  3836  3548
  2 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  35:16  3678  4041
  3 Justová Jana                   PHK6153  37:32  3445  3136
  4 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  38:00  3397  3628
  5 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  39:43  3221  3476
  6 Netuková Hana                  SHK7052  40:14  3167  2607
  7 Kokrdová Věra                  PHK6450  40:54  3099  2805
  8 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  41:13  3066  3755
  9 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  42:03  2980  2971
 10 Egrtová Jitka                  SHK6354  42:16  2958  3026
 11 Kynčlová Dagmar                JIL7256  42:38  2920  3385
 12 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  42:38  2920  3324
 13 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150  42:53  2895  2609
 14 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  43:13  2860  3395
 15 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  43:40  2814  3299
 16 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  46:04  2567  3161
 17 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  48:10  2351  3170
 18 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  48:27  2322  2749
 19 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  48:50  2283  2492
 20 Hančová Hana                   VRL5652  49:32  2211  2902
 21 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  50:20  2128  2344
 22 Vaňurová Marcela               HOR6850  51:20  2025  1402
 23 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  55:25  1605  2404
 24 Smisitelová Markéta            KOR7452  56:20  1511   927
 25 Svobodová Eva                  SHK5853  59:05  1228  2536
 26 Janovská Věra                  JIL7258  59:36  1175  2480
 27 Šabatová Jana                  SRK6853  60:17  1105  3045
 28 Macháčková Jana                SHK6450  60:17  1105  2679
 29 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  62:46   849   947
 30 Záveská Anna                   CET6450  63:09   810  2192
 31 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  64:22   685  3068
 32 Dostálová Kateřina             VRL7254  74:19     0   190
 33 Kolářová Andrea                BRU7151   DISK     0  1847
 34 Fundová Hana                   SHK6752   DISK     0  2762
#
4875     D55C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 4070/3932  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  32:33  4247  4488
  2 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  33:56  4094  4104
  3 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  39:42  3453  3886
  4 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  41:53  3211  3103
  5 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  42:34  3135  3053
  6 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  42:46  3113  3556
  7 Mádlová Iva                    SHK6351  42:48  3109  3435
  8 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  44:07  2963  3705
  9 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  44:18  2942  3801
 10 Tichá Jiřina                   DOB6050  44:40  2901  2869
 11 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  46:52  2657  3213
 12 Koblížková Hana                ZAM5851  47:21  2603  1944
 13 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  50:56  2205  3431
 14 Panchártková Jitka             PHK5951  57:54  1432  3174
#
4875     D55D                  12.10.2019 RVP = 1819/1757  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mikysková Hana                 SNA5651  47:10  1906  1695
  2 Filipová Dagmar                SHK5651  49:10  1838  1936
  3 Dusílková Marie                SRK5752  58:13  1529  2115
  4 Smrčková Olga                  LPU6055  75:02   955   707
  5 Remešová Alena                 DOB6150 104:57     0  1531
#
4875     D65C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 1961/1875  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  47:41  1971  1842
  2 Kohoutová Jitřenka             UVP4850  50:08  1880  1905
  3 Martincová Helena              ZAM5051  53:01  1773  1744
  4 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  57:24  1609  1640
  5 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  58:02  1586  2353
#
4903     D21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 6454/6454  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251  33:16  6815  3275
  2 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  33:21  6800  7470
  3 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  39:06  5747  5023
  4 Hubáčková Renata               LCE8151  39:50  5613  6592
  5 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  41:32  5301  5380
  6 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666  42:19  5158  2010
  7 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  42:25  5140  5728
  8 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  45:57  4492  4715
  9 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  46:08  4459  2169
 10 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  46:44  4349  6027
 11 Rešová Kateřina                ASU9090  48:15  4071  1005
 12 Křupková Eva                   KVS9552  56:41  2527   337
 13 Müllerová Erika                OTK0050  60:00  1919   217
 14 Macečková Veronika             KVS9551  64:10  1156  1235
 15 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  66:25   744  3719
 16 Nedbalová Magdaléna            KVS9751  75:39     0  1458
 17 Macková Petra                  LCE8560   DISK     0  3129
#
4903     D35C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 5419/5343  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  39:12  5592  5639
  2 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  41:37  5278  6042
  3 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  42:32  5159  5258
  4 Spitzerová Petra               KVS8350  47:00  4579  4054
  5 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  47:26  4522  4738
  6 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  50:55  4070  3004
  7 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  51:29  3996  4394
  8 Mikulčíková Irena              KVS7750  55:20  3496  1057
  9 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  59:19  2978  3985
 10 Drábková Kateřina              HLV8451  59:23  2970   331
 11 Hrbáčková Karla                LCE8152  77:25   626   367
#
4903     D45C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 4660/4548  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  30:42  5132  6404
  2 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  35:44  4482  4564
  3 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  39:14  4030  4175
  4 Klímová Barbora                OTK7251  41:53  3688  3495
  5 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  45:17  3249  3374
  6 Pěčková Monika                 SKM7350  47:56  2906  1702
  7 Pišová Hana                    LCE7053  48:47  2797  2789
  8 Pospíšilová Lenka              KVS7150  49:53  2655   239
  9 Janků Kateřina                 KVS7450  52:11  2358  2562
 10 Schäferová Jana                TZL6566   DISK     0  1381
#
4903     D55C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 3362/3248  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  25:28  3738  4701
  2 Krajčová Věra                  OTK5850  27:28  3522  2545
  3 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  37:04  2482  3201
  4 Slezáková Jitka                LCE6351  37:37  2423  1977
  5 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  38:57  2279  3000
  6 Strnadlová Zdeňka              SKM5557  41:16  2028   381
  7 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  48:27  1250  1870
  8 Christovová Marie              SKM5851  65:00     0   148
#
4939     D21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 7856/7856  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  29:34  8319  8324
  2 Hlaváčová Anežka               TBM0199  31:06  7936  1659
  3 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  33:36  7311  8147
  4 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  34:06  7186  7531
  5 Chromá Adéla                   TBM8870  34:18  7136  4785
  6 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  34:42  7036  5954
  7 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  35:29  6840  6781
  8 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  35:33  6824  7420
  9 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  35:45  6774  6867
 10 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  36:25  6607  6235
 11 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  37:32  6328  6616
 12 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  37:56  6228  5738
 13 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  41:53  5240  6083
 14 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  44:57  4474  4314
 15 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  46:07  4182  4289
 16 Vlčková Hana                   VBM8555  46:44  4028   108
 17 Boučková Anna                  TBM0051  75:45     0   145
 18 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  32:46     0  9032
#
4939     D21D                  12.10.2019 RVP = 1955/1955  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrusinová Jana                ABM9560  33:39  2228  1972
  2 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  36:07  2105  2112
  3 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654  47:34  1533  1147
  4 Krejčiříková Nikol             BBM7850  48:23  1492  2590
  5 Klíčová Kateřina               TBM7658  52:38  1279   491
  6 Otrusinová Olga                VBM8652  63:18   746     0
  7 Humlíčková Jana                UBM7351  72:05   307     2
  8 Humlíčková Martina             UBM0151  75:42   126    16
  9 Šmídová Klára                  UBM9857   DISK     0   156
#
4939     D35                   12.10.2019 RVP = 5332/5257  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  33:17  5497  5806
  2 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  35:36  5147  5283
  3 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  35:44  5127  5489
  4 Ševčíková Pavla                TBM7355  37:37  4843  4599
  5 Čechová Marcela                TBM7659  37:48  4816  4749
  6 Otrubová Věra                  PLU7777  40:05  4472  4527
  7 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  43:42  3926  3860
  8 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  48:53  3145  4083
  9 Jelínková Irena                TBM7664  51:32  2745  1463
 10 Mokrá Regina                   ABM6854  53:34  2439  4147
 11 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  56:03  2064  2887
 12 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  58:03  1763  2955
#
4939     D45                   12.10.2019 RVP = 5008/4888  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  27:32  5451  5991
  2 Radová Martina                 ABM7451  31:35  4815  4798
  3 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  34:15  4396  4316
  4 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  35:12  4247  4802
  5 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  36:17  4077  3920
  6 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  37:11  3936  4309
  7 Otrusinová Helena              ABM7054  37:12  3933  2927
  8 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  39:56  3504  3935
  9 Tršová Daniela                 PBM7375  39:59  3496  3289
 10 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  40:58  3342  4033
 11 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  42:15  3140  3505
 12 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  43:37  2925  4440
 13 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  45:52  2572  3935
 14 Čelechovská Zora               UBM7451  48:08  2216  2600
 15 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  49:10  2054  3569
 16 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  51:51  1632  4121
 17 Zajíčková Lenka                TBM7152  52:19  1559  1903
 18 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  56:07   962  1169
 19 Hanousková Boučková Daniela    TBM7282  60:51   219   154
 20 Kyclová Jitka                  LBM7450  90:19     0   102
#
4952     D21K                  12.10.2019 RVP = 5127/5127  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  49:05  5764  6103
  2 Vébrová Denisa                 VTA9551  58:04  4943  3436
  3 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  61:01  4673  4012
  4 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950  61:02  4671  1420
  5 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  62:47  4511  4280
  6 Svobodová Jana                 VTA9951  64:19  4371   408
  7 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  67:12  4107  5483
  8 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  68:20  4004  4641
  9 Račanová Jana                  OPI0054  69:17  3917     0
 10 Kalinová Tereza                LBE9150  71:56  3675  1073
 11 Rudová Anna                    VTA0051  81:39  2786     0
 12 Chmelíková Bára                OPI0053  86:33  2338     0
#
4952     D21L                  12.10.2019 RVP = 7922/7922  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  55:42  8706  8889
  2 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  61:41  7940  7462
  3 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  68:05  7119  7063
  4 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  68:07  7115  6730
  5 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  69:21  6957  8273
  6 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  76:55  5988  6745
  7 Karbusová Kateřina             OPI0052  79:57  5599  2549
  8 Němcová Martina                TCB8551  83:06  5195     0
  9 Kubičková Bára                 SJH9551  83:26  5153  2455
 10 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  93:09  3907  2837
#
4952     D35                   12.10.2019 RVP = 6667/6574  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  50:00  6770  6875
  2 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  51:36  6566  6530
  3 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  53:02  6383  6636
  4 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  53:15  6356  6625
  5 Maunová Martina                KSH8051  60:34  5423  3956
  6 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  60:54  5380  5913
  7 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  62:29  5178  5293
  8 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  65:05  4847  4515
  9 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  65:41  4770  5667
 10 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  65:53  4745  5070
 11 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  67:05  4592  4851
 12 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  70:10  4198  4642
 13 Roučková Romana                KSH8351  71:01  4090   530
 14 Brettlová Marta                PGP7557  73:58  3714  4538
 15 Kopecká Květa                  OPI8050  75:57  3461  3330
 16 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  76:30  3391  3583
 17 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  77:08  3310  4384
 18 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  77:16  3293  4130
 19 Votíková Monika                VCB7254  78:59  3074  3025
 20 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550  83:33  2492  2912
 21 Křížová Lenka                  KRL7951  84:53  2322  4586
 22 Magazu Radka                   DOR7853  88:37  1846  1437
 23 Bredlerová Gabriela            SKV7451  92:03  1408  2845
 24 Pecklová Jarmila               DOR7950 110:57     0     0
 25 Fialová Irena                  KRE7950 118:27     0     0
 26 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562   DISK     0  5729
 27 Havlíčková Kateřina            DOR7650   DISK     0    73
#
4952     D45                   12.10.2019 RVP = 5482/5350  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  51:26  5506  5235
  2 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  53:28  5301  5235
  3 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  54:01  5245  6239
  4 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  55:43  5073  5220
  5 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  57:38  4880  4485
  6 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  58:07  4831  3849
  7 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  60:09  4626  4970
  8 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  60:50  4557  4371
  9 Svobodová Martina              VTA7151  62:36  4378  3321
 10 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  65:38  4072  4435
 11 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  66:32  3981  3622
 12 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  72:06  3419  3485
 13 Kovaříčková Darja              KRE6352  74:28  3180  3257
 14 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  75:10  3109  2345
 15 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  75:22  3089  3668
 16 Pavlíčková Lenka               DOR7251  77:21  2888  2323
 17 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  78:22  2786  3186
 18 Přibíková Monika               PGP7256  81:15  2494  2306
 19 Šafková Petra                  KAM6650  81:17  2491  1407
 20 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  83:16  2291  2851
 21 Honsová Jitka                  ZBP7352  84:31  2164  1885
 22 Velátová Jana                  OPI7350  90:12  1590   730
 23 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  92:37  1346  2413
 24 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  93:24  1267  3498
 25 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450 102:26   355  1380
 26 Málková Věra                   CST6550 102:50   314  2762
#
4952     D55                   12.10.2019 RVP = 4033/3896  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  43:34  4192  4467
  2 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  47:10  3895  3875
  3 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  50:44  3600  4057
  4 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  51:36  3529  3690
  5 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  52:32  3452  3733
  6 Soudková Alena                 TCB5851  65:59  2340  2078
  7 Patáková Mária                 KSH5751  74:22  1648   985
  8 Brémová Hildegarda             KRE6050  79:18  1240  1988
  9 Zemanová Alena                 KTA6351  87:54   530   658
 10 Lhotská Radoslava              DVP5654 106:23     0    59
#
4971     D21K                  12.10.2019 RVP = 5388/5388  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Formánková Anna                RIC9950  30:14  5631  1269
  2 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  32:06  5313  6224
  3 Kotrčová Lenka                 PDY9350  32:39  5220  3335
  4 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  32:52  5183  7453
  5 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  38:40  4196  4540
  6 Straková Veronika              SLA0051  47:30  2693     0
  7 Lounková Zuzana                PDY8550  58:59   738   753
  8 Benešová Hana                  DKL0050  81:42     0   437
#
4971     D21L                  12.10.2019 RVP = 8576/8576  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  35:44  9070  9187
  2 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  38:35  8425  8584
  3 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  39:26  8233  7698
  4 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  40:56  7893  8834
  5 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  42:24  7562  7196
  6 Slavíková Lucie                PGP9150  42:31  7535   641
  7 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  45:26  6876  6500
  8 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  46:29  6638  6475
  9 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  47:02  6514  5804
 10 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  47:06  6499  5383
 11 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  47:20  6446  4466
 12 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  47:39  6374  6307
 13 Neumannová Kateřina            PGP9256  48:01  6291  7418
 14 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  48:59  6073  6387
 15 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  49:37  5930  6079
 16 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  50:17  5779  6183
 17 Kábrtová Oldřiška              BOR8752  50:35  5711  5766
 18 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  50:41  5688  5925
 19 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  51:19  5545  5576
 20 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  52:13  5341  7221
 21 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  53:46  4991  6035
 22 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  53:56  4953  6474
 23 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  54:10  4900  6029
 24 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  54:11  4897  6512
 25 Šrámková Hana                  RIC0051  56:42  4327   993
 26 Pavlů Kateřina                 DKP9550  58:10  3996     0
 27 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  59:20  3732  6022
 28 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  60:12  3536  4900
 29 Netíková Martina               DOB9350  61:44  3189  4580
 30 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  62:02  3121  4469
 31 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  62:23  3042  3663
 32 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  63:16  2842  4951
 33 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  64:44  2511  5030
 34 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  65:34  2322  4709
 35 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  66:41  2069  3269
 36 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  68:54  1568  3307
 37 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  73:53   441  4067
#
4971     D35                   12.10.2019 RVP = 6018/5934  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  41:48  6121  6260
  2 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  43:41  5862  5961
  3 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  44:00  5819  5853
  4 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  44:16  5782  5999
  5 Čevelová Ivana                 RIC7853  50:01  4991   819
  6 Šeborová Tereza                DKL8150  50:38  4907  3576
  7 Řepková Jana                   PGP7762  52:18  4678  2412
  8 Mácová Martina                 DOB7750  53:26  4522  3403
  9 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  53:36  4499  5336
 10 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  54:07  4428  4656
 11 Němcová Barbora                SOB7550  54:12  4416  1365
 12 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  55:21  4258  4037
 13 Geševa Radka                   LOU8150  57:46  3926  2131
 14 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  58:14  3862  2484
 15 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  58:31  3823  4835
 16 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  59:45  3653  3635
 17 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  59:54  3633  3885
 18 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  60:03  3612  4065
 19 Ehlerová Petra                 VSP7855  61:38  3394  3717
 20 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  62:02  3339  3307
 21 Hrušková Blanka                DOR7555  63:33  3131  1231
 22 Pilátová Petra                 DKL8051  65:18  2890  3219
 23 Tolarová Ivana                 RIC7650  65:37  2847  2785
 24 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  67:40  2565  4291
 25 Brandejsová Petra              DKP7853  67:42  2560  3427
 26 Stará Vendula                  FSP8150  68:31  2448   992
 27 Vondráčková Markéta            DKP7856  69:38  2294  2078
 28 Bartůňková Lucie               LOU7750  70:14  2212  2153
 29 Vrbová Kateřina                CEP7950  70:42  2148   759
 30 Kuželová Michaela              FSP7851  71:22  2056  3122
 31 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  72:02  1965  3475
 32 Berglová Lucie                 TJP8250  73:06  1818  2974
 33 Fibírová Zuzana                FSP7555  73:37  1747  3291
 34 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  75:15  1522  2679
 35 Zábřeská Jitka                 LOU7950  76:45  1316   702
 36 Andrlova Vendula               KNC8050  78:26  1085   305
 37 Lazarova Pavla                 RIC7651  79:07   991   371
 38 Nedomová Iva                   PDY7851  81:12   704  2420
 39 Lázničková Blanka              LOU8050  82:44   493   223
 40 Černá Petra                    HCE7751  83:30   388  1138
 41 Hladíková Zuzana               DKP7852  86:00    44  1812
 42 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  88:06     0  2520
 43 Housková Monika                DOR7551  89:26     0   924
 44 Prylová Pavla                  TJP7550  89:37     0   107
 45 Bazinková Blanka               ROU8151  90:45     0   930
 46 Pešková Erika                  LOU8250  91:29     0   117
 47 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851  95:01     0  1147
 48 Pechačová Kateřina             DCH7951  95:46     0     0
 49 Pinkava Anna                   FSP8151 142:05     0   540
 50 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051   DISK     0  3312
 51 Stoklasová Kamila              RIC7852   DISK     0    83
#
4971     D45                   12.10.2019 RVP = 5093/4971  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  33:14  5148  5295
  2 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  33:53  5054  4550
  3 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  36:16  4710  4921
  4 Neumannová Renata              PVP6650  37:20  4556  4697
  5 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  37:32  4527  4659
  6 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  37:51  4482  4601
  7 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  37:56  4470  5458
  8 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  39:27  4251  2782
  9 Červinková Jitka               OKP6451  39:56  4181  3718
 10 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  40:08  4152  4499
 11 Pavlů Veronika                 PGP6950  42:34  3801  4532
 12 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  43:44  3633  3817
 13 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  44:46  3484  4295
 14 Dobiášová Hana                 ROU7451  45:01  3448  3783
 15 Junková Petra                  STH7451  46:33  3227  3586
 16 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  46:56  3172  2931
 17 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  47:41  3063  4099
 18 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  49:09  2852  3421
 19 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  50:55  2597  3423
 20 Kučerová Michaela              RIC7253  51:51  2462  1831
 21 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  51:56  2450  3573
 22 Kolářová Michaela              SLA7351  53:50  2176  2669
 23 Řeháková Jana                  DVP7351  56:17  1823   168
 24 Dvořáková Ivana                PGP7254  57:16  1681   227
 25 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551  57:53  1592  3206
 26 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  59:54  1301  2474
 27 Klofáčová Romana               SLP6951  61:30  1071   724
 28 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  68:58     0  3265
 29 Dudková Lada                   PDY7250  73:53     0   136
 30 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  75:26     0  1846
 31 Nežádalová Lenka               DKP7150  75:59     0   613
 32 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850   DISK     0  4331
 33 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550   DISK     0  4166
#
4971     D55                   12.10.2019 RVP = 3690/3565  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  36:21  3706  3734
  2 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  38:35  3496  3315
  3 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  38:38  3491  3299
  4 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  41:04  3262  3777
  5 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  43:41  3015  2829
  6 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  44:06  2976  3416
  7 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  45:46  2819  3132
  8 Kudrnáčová Hana                KAM6250  47:18  2675   570
  9 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  47:18  2675  3831
 10 Soukupová Michaela             VSP5850  48:33  2557  2559
 11 Votavová Renata                KNC6452  49:02  2512  2430
 12 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  49:51  2435  2720
 13 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  50:54  2336  3174
 14 Kohoutová Pavla                KNC6251  57:15  1738  2864
 15 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  69:13   611  2257
#
4971     D65                   12.10.2019 RVP = 2171/2075  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Eva                   TEP4851  40:58  2152  1790
  2 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  41:27  2129  2716
  3 Wolkerová Dagmar               TJP5250  45:14  1944  2302
  4 Kubátová Milada                PGP4750  48:40  1777  1874
  5 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  54:14  1505  1776
  6 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  74:28   519  1622
  7 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250 105:51     0   548
#
4985     D35C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 4325/4264  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Soňa Létalová                  SFM8252  45:35  4677  4972
  2 Taťána Zajícová                BFM7752  51:06  4211  2986
  3 Jana Bíčánková                 SIT7551  54:44  3904  2902
  4 Eva Hrabalová                  BFM8051  57:24  3679  3293
  5 Vendula Pannová                MOV7752  59:15  3522  3783
  6 Pavla Chudíková                BFM7851  68:00  2783  3354
  7 Petra Klose                    SFM7351  75:51  2120  3711
  8 Šárka Urbánková                SFM7650  88:21  1064   683
  9 Gabriela Brodová               HAV7152   DISK     0  4832
#
4985     D45C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 3998/3902  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ivona Popieluchová             BFM7453  47:37  4092  3352
  2 Sylva Vričanová                HAV6751  49:55  3912  4329
  3 Gabriela Argalášová            TRI6850  52:38  3701  4515
  4 Renata Řehová                  BFM7151  53:40  3620  2390
  5 Barbora Kaděrová               HAV7051  54:23  3564  3169
  6 Pavlína Dorčáková              MOV6951  58:35  3237  2713
  7 Jana Řeháková                  BFM7152  66:44  2602  3099
  8 Vanda Leciánová                OOP7453  67:20  2555  2025
  9 Iveta Fišerová                 BFM7451  68:45  2444   246
 10 Šárka Bernatíková              SFM7151   DISK     0  3794
#
4986     D35C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 4468/4405  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Soňa Létalová                  SFM8252  19:35  4734  4972
  2 Hana Juřeníková                MOV8052  21:55  4248  4285
  3 Vendula Pannová                MOV7752  21:59  4234  3783
  4 Pavla Chudíková                BFM7851  22:46  4071  3354
  5 Petra Klose                    SFM7351  24:14  3766  3711
  6 Urbankova Šárka                SFM7650  28:26  2891   683
  7 Jana Bíčánková                 SIT7551  28:45  2826  2902
  8 Petra Davidová                 SFM7651  42:12    25    81
  9 Gabriela Brodová               HAV7152   DISK     0  4832
#
4986     D45C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 3998/3902  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sylva Vričanová                HAV6751  19:51  4092  4329
  2 Gabriela Argalášová            TRI6850  20:05  4048  4515
  3 Libuše Pavlová                 MOV7451  22:40  3565  1577
  4 Renata Řehová                  BFM7151  23:37  3387  2390
  5 Barbora Kaděrová               HAV7051  25:02  3122  3169
  6 Ivona Popieluchová             BFM7453  25:12  3091  3352
  7 Jana Řeháková                  BFM7152  27:00  2755  3099
  8 Iveta Fišerová                 BFM7451  28:23  2496   246
  9 Vanda Leciánová                OOP7453  29:28  2294  2025
 10 Šárka Bernatíková              SFM7151   DISK     0  3794
#
5011     D21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 5731/5731  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  63:29  7630  9501
  2 Slámová Taťána                 OSN0250 109:58  4825  1088
  3 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553 111:24  4738  4297
  4 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952 115:12  4509  6876
  5 Míková Michaela                SJH8251 125:42  3875  2250
  6 Binková Jana                   CHT8651 156:30  2016   470
#
5011     D21D                  12.10.2019 RVP = 3361/3361  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nesrovnalová Iveta             JHB8952  55:05  3691  4848
  2 Hofhanzlová Hana               RUZ7951  60:10  3411  1262
  3 Pařízková Kateřina             PZR7951  68:01  2979   966
  4 Slámová Petra                  ZBM8459  70:34  2839  4637
  5 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  75:52  2548  2695
  6 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152 121:15    51   589
  7 Provazníková Ryvolová Kamila   CTB8352   DISK     0   568
#
5011     D35                   12.10.2019 RVP = 5800/5719  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  51:24  6121  6719
  2 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  56:42  5573  5866
  3 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  57:46  5462  3895
  4 Švecová Iva                    CHT7151  63:39  4854  3795
  5 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  64:39  4750  5963
  6 Kinštová Dominka               SJH8051  66:58  4511  4294
  7 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  68:19  4371  3637
  8 Dvořáčková Jana                TTR8154  72:26  3945  1794
  9 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  73:14  3863  4651
 10 Sobotková Lenka                TTR8151  73:48  3804  3133
 11 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  76:22  3538  4403
 12 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  78:16  3342  4244
 13 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  83:07  2840  3345
 14 Vítovcová  Radana              STA7651  90:08  2115   186
 15 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  95:43  1537  2132
 16 Slavíčková Lada                JHB7951  99:23  1158  3561
 17 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053 117:13     0   339
 18 Rychtáriková Eliška            SJH8050 141:12     0     0
#
5011     D45                   12.10.2019 RVP = 4677/4565  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wurzelová Dana                 OSN6654  67:30  4800  4881
  2 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  71:22  4551  4918
  3 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  74:36  4344  4676
  4 Pavlicová Anna                 KVS7360  75:06  4312  2895
  5 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  93:07  3156  3531
  6 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  97:08  2898  4234
  7 Suková Renata                  PZR7352   DISK     0  3311
  8 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150   DISK     0  2045
#
5027     D21                   12.10.2019 RVP = 2402/2402  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bouchalová Vendula             VPM8787  34:15  2661  1847
  2 Biersaková Dagmar              KRL0051  38:18  2408  2631
  3 Žandová Monika                 SKV8751  42:38  2137  2392
  4 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  45:12  1976  2304
  5 Doležalová Barbora             VPM9252  50:25  1650  1749
  6 Hanáková Lenka                 KRL9951  57:18  1219  2280
#
5027     D35                   12.10.2019 RVP = 5309/5235  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  28:05  5462  5468
  2 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  29:32  5203  5530
  3 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  30:27  5040  5154
  4 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  31:31  4850  5085
  5 Náměstková Veronika            EKP7351  32:04  4751  4014
  6 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  33:00  4585  4419
  7 Savičová Gabriela              SKV7952  34:20  4347  2881
  8 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  34:21  4344  4953
  9 Kotásková Jana                 JES7451  35:32  4133  4008
 10 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  43:03  2793  3603
 11 Turková Martina                SKV7852  53:59   843   863
 12 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  56:40   365  4423
 13 Pivcová Žaneta                 MLA8050  56:47   344  1692
 14 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852    DNS     0  2816
#
5027     D45                   12.10.2019 RVP = 3547/3462  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  32:06  3563  4143
  2 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  32:23  3533  3931
  3 Hanáková Marta                 KRL7151  34:42  3290  2819
  4 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  39:15  2814  3051
  5 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  39:29  2790  3064
  6 Millionová Hedvika             MAS7351  47:35  1941  1075
  7 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  50:27  1641  2452
#
5061     D21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 6543/6543  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  19:18  7236  8547
  2 Stoklasová Barbora             PLU8976  22:12  6357  1397
  3 Binarová Adéla                 UOL0452  23:16  6034  1331
  4 Zatloukalová Romana            ZLH9950  23:22  6004  1563
  5 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  24:04  5792  4563
  6 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  24:45  5585  6687
  7 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  26:11  5150  4901
  8 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  26:20  5105  2965
  9 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  27:50  4650  6033
 10 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  29:24  4175  4725
 11 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  29:38  4105  2718
 12 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  29:41  4089  4903
 13 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691  29:59  3999  3431
 14 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750  30:39  3797  1512
 15 Večeřová Barbora               KSU9555  31:20  3589     0
 16 Kaprálová Hana                 PLU9082  33:07  3049   242
 17 Bídová Markéta                 UOL0352  33:42  2872   402
#
5061     D35C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 5462/5386  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  18:01  5665  5497
  2 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  18:47  5448  6057
  3 Librová Lucie                  AOP8050  20:13  5042  4441
  4 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  20:15  5033  4449
  5 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  20:18  5019  5325
  6 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  21:29  4683  4398
  7 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  24:14  3904  4397
  8 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  24:41  3776  4968
  9 Marková Eva                    STE7550  24:45  3758  4480
 10 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  24:47  3748  4918
 11 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  25:37  3512  4145
 12 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  25:40  3498  4446
 13 Paloncý Jana                   KSU7878  25:54  3432  1909
 14 Pattermanová Ivana             KSU7551  26:55  3144  3579
 15 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  27:39  2936  4427
 16 Vránová Helena                 UOL7652  29:25  2435  1883
 17 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063  29:47  2331  1855
 18 Tomášková Petra                STE8250  29:50  2317   228
 19 Navrátilová Helena             ASU7799  31:31  1840  2831
 20 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  32:41  1510  2520
 21 Smékalová Jana                 UOL7850  34:25  1018   762
 22 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  35:19   763  4644
 23 Christodoulou Iva              ASU7599  39:07     0   283
 24 Šaňáková Šárka                 UOL7650  40:37     0  1402
 25 Plichtová Martina              HCE7950  41:47     0     0
 26 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979  42:20     0   783
#
5061     D45C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 4527/4418  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  18:42  4738  4853
  2 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  20:53  4260  4531
  3 Křečková Petra                 ZPV7076  20:54  4256  4122
  4 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  20:56  4249  3651
  5 Neumannová Kamila              STE6751  20:57  4245  4098
  6 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  21:23  4150  3648
  7 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  22:41  3865  4601
  8 Rozsívalová Helena             KSU7070  24:00  3577  2441
  9 Polášková Jana                 KSU7171  24:06  3555  1705
 10 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498  24:06  3555  2222
 11 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  25:07  3332  2744
 12 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  26:04  3124  2830
 13 Švancárová Helena              KSU7252  26:07  3113  2884
 14 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  26:32  3022  2310
 15 Novotná Jitka                  ZLH7050  26:58  2927  1591
 16 Jeřábková Jana                 UOL6954  29:37  2346   830
 17 Hýblová Iveta                  JPV7474  30:05  2244   118
 18 Urbanová Edita                 STE7454  31:20  1970   665
 19 Strachotová Eva                ASU6099   DISK     0  2990
 20 Kašparová Ivana                JPV6951  18:49     0  5084
#
5061     D55C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 3582/3460  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Špacírová Danuše               UOL5852  15:47  3800  2014
  2 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  16:34  3645  4508
  3 Štrajtová Zuzana               UOL6452  20:10  2934  3128
  4 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  24:36  2058  3718
  5 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150  24:45  2028  2972
  6 Dudíková Eva                   JPV5757  29:12  1148  1538
  7 Künstlerová Milada             UOL5651  39:29     0  1518
#
4972     D21K                  13.10.2019 RVP = 5120/5120  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  44:46  6078  5999
  2 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  57:13  4921  5595
  3 Kafková Dominika               PGP9053  63:15  4360  4504
  4 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  64:15  4267  4380
  5 Procházková Iveta              PFP9250  68:25  3880   512
  6 Žaloudková Petra               SJC8761  74:15  3337  1093
  7 Straková Veronika              SLA0051  75:42  3203     0
  8 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  76:07  3164  3806
  9 Fantová Kateřina               EKP0256  77:01  3080     0
 10 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  79:29  2851  3695
 11 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353 151:29     0   118
#
4972     D21L                  13.10.2019 RVP = 9027/9027  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  47:33  9299  9187
  2 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  49:45  8894  8923
  3 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  49:47  8888  8763
  4 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  50:05  8832  5228
  5 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  51:39  8544  8584
  6 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  55:19  7869  9234
  7 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  58:08  7350  7196
  8 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  58:09  7347  6475
  9 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  58:09  7347  7848
 10 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  60:21  6942  7999
 11 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  63:13  6414  6474
 12 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  63:27  6371  6079
 13 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  65:55  5917  6307
 14 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  66:15  5856  6035
 15 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  66:17  5850  5916
 16 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  66:46  5761  5576
 17 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  67:01  5715  6029
 18 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  67:20  5656  6500
 19 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  67:30  5626  6738
 20 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  67:35  5610  6512
 21 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  67:46  5577  6431
 22 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  70:19  5107  6183
 23 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  72:41  4671  6916
 24 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  75:01  4242  4133
 25 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  75:21  4180  5030
 26 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  77:42  3748  5925
 27 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  82:55  2787  4951
 28 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  83:04  2760  3307
 29 Poláková Ivana                 LCE7953  90:04  1471  1496
 30 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  90:15  1437  4229
 31 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  98:54     0  4709
 32 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250   DISK     0  4610
#
4972     D35K                  13.10.2019 RVP = 4092/4035  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  27:38  4796  6224
  2 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  36:11  3783  3635
  3 Fibírová Zuzana                FSP7555  38:21  3526  3291
  4 Matoušková Kateřina            EKP7750  39:31  3388   963
  5 Pilátová Petra                 DKL8051  45:27  2685  3219
  6 Hrušková Blanka                DOR7555  46:45  2531  1231
  7 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  48:50  2284  2679
  8 Lazarova Pavla                 RIC7651  54:59  1555   371
  9 Ellederová Zdeňka              TAP7755  58:25  1149  3145
 10 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  59:17  1046  2484
 11 Dudová Irena                   HCE8250  65:44   282  1045
 12 Hrstková Marie                 SLA8150  70:13     0    87
 13 Beranová Jana                  SLA7551  76:03     0     0
 14 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851  80:15     0  1147
 15 Pompachová Alexandra           TAP7754  87:26     0     0
 16 Bartoňová Terezie              FSP7550   DISK     0  1347
 17 Khelová Petra                  SCP7850    DNS     0   375
 18 Voborská Jana                  PGP8454    DNS     0  1475
#
4972     D35L                  13.10.2019 RVP = 6363/6274  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  40:44  6516  6260
  2 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  41:19  6429  6820
  3 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  45:03  5876  6225
  4 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  47:23  5531  6146
  5 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  48:15  5402  5853
  6 Sotonová Jitka                 TAP7950  49:16  5252  3686
  7 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  51:54  4862  4835
  8 Mikulová Zuzana                ZVO7951  53:06  4684  1139
  9 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  54:17  4509  4065
 10 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  55:46  4289  5122
 11 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  57:14  4072  5753
 12 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  59:35  3724  4743
 13 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151  59:49  3690  3774
 14 Rejšková Alena                 KAM7750  60:24  3603  2229
 15 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  62:14  3332  4222
 16 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  64:12  3041  4037
 17 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  73:52  1609  3475
 18 Fuxová Kateřina                SLA7850  78:50   874  1418
 19 Benešová Radka                 VLI7653  81:50   429  1122
 20 Kmínková Michala               DOK7850  92:25     0     0
 21 Brotánková Lenka               ROU8152  94:51     0   609
 22 Černá Petra                    HCE7751  97:28     0  1138
 23 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050 104:28     0  4913
 24 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050 109:12     0  3307
 25 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350   DISK     0  4462
 26 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552   DISK     0  4291
 27 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651   DISK     0  5016
 28 Maříková Markéta               FSP7351   DISK     0  3720
 29 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851    DNS     0  5336
 30 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050    DNS     0  4051
#
4972     D45K                  13.10.2019 RVP = 3309/3230  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  38:58  3458  3460
  2 Ždimerová Monika               LME6950  42:36  3179  3291
  3 Junková Petra                  STH7451  44:15  3052  3586
  4 Kamírová Gabriela              LTP7351  47:31  2800  2899
  5 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  52:01  2454  2803
  6 Blahová Markéta                EKP6951  58:22  1965  1736
  7 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  62:48  1623  1846
  8 Buková Zdeňka                  ROU7051  66:35  1332   484
  9 Kuttelwascherová Jitka         HCE7251  78:25   421     0
 10 Hánělová Katarína              ZVO7351  78:53   385  1631
 11 Brodská Renata                 HCE7451  80:55   228   103
 12 Marholdová Martina             ZVO7451  87:20     0  1195
 13 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850 116:18     0  1180
 14 Straková Jana                  SLA7251    DNS     0  2707
#
4972     D45L                  13.10.2019 RVP = 5474/5343  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  42:11  5413  5295
  2 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  42:12  5411  6056
  3 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  43:52  5203  4921
  4 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  44:40  5103  4822
  5 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  45:46  4965  4601
  6 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  46:01  4934  5458
  7 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  46:25  4884  5085
  8 Klinkerová Jitka               KAM6450  47:26  4757  1410
  9 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  49:28  4503  4499
 10 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  52:01  4184  4534
 11 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  52:43  4097  4659
 12 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  54:45  3843  4656
 13 Dobiášová Hana                 ROU7451  54:49  3834  3783
 14 Puchernová Veronika            SCP7455  55:08  3795  1559
 15 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  55:35  3738  4420
 16 Červinková Jitka               OKP6451  56:20  3645  3718
 17 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  58:15  3405  3917
 18 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  60:52  3078  4295
 19 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  63:47  2714  2782
 20 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  64:44  2595  3573
 21 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  68:09  2168  3424
 22 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  69:24  2012  2858
 23 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  69:35  1989  3156
 24 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  71:27  1756  3423
 25 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  73:01  1560  2474
 26 Petrová Martina                TAP6852  73:31  1497   881
 27 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  79:37   735  2520
 28 Jandová Kateřina               DKL7252  79:46   716  1233
 29 Preislerová Naďa               LME6851 104:50     0     0
#
4972     D55                   13.10.2019 RVP = 4253/4108  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  45:25  4360  4166
  2 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  45:59  4312  4331
  3 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  53:45  3652  4414
  4 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  54:23  3598  3361
  5 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  54:57  3550  4099
  6 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  56:35  3412  3378
  7 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  57:33  3330  3471
  8 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  57:59  3293  3299
  9 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  58:48  3224  3755
 10 Kohoutová Pavla                KNC6251  62:09  2939  2864
 11 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  62:12  2935  3416
 12 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  63:52  2793  2829
 13 Šámalová Hana                  OKP6151  64:33  2735  1541
 14 Soukupová Michaela             VSP5850  66:23  2580  2559
 15 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  69:39  2302  3167
 16 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  69:53  2282  3273
 17 Kudrnáčová Hana                KAM6250  70:05  2266   570
 18 Kapounová Jitka                DOK6050   DISK     0   937
 19 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451   DISK     0  3831
 20 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550    DNS     0  3415
 21 Votavová Renata                KNC6452    DNS     0  2430
#
4972     D65                   13.10.2019 RVP = 2941/2812  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  47:49  3192  3519
  2 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  55:46  2788  2746
  3 Městková Eva                   TEP4851  62:19  2455  1790
  4 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  72:44  1925  2783
  5 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  78:51  1614  2716
  6 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650 114:57     0  1622
  7 Wolkerová Dagmar               TJP5250    DNS     0  2302
  8 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750    DNS     0  1776
#
5030     D35                   13.10.2019 RVP = 4999/4929  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  20:05  5154  5468
  2 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  20:57  4951  4953
  3 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  22:06  4681  5154
  4 Bohuslavová Jana               LPM7852  23:00  4471  2563
  5 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  24:05  4217  4419
  6 Savičová Gabriela              SKV7952  25:06  3979  2881
  7 Kotásková Jana                 JES7451  25:55  3787  4008
  8 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  28:42  3136  2972
  9 Ledererová Kamila              LPM7352  29:34  2933  3987
#
5165     D21K                  13.10.2019 RVP = 5127/5127  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  46:54  5394  6103
  2 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950  49:07  5106  1420
  3 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  52:26  4711  4280
  4 Svobodová Jana                 VTA9951  53:57  4504   408
  5 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  55:08  4334  5483
  6 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  55:55  4205  4641
  7 Kalinová Tereza                LBE9150  57:01  4048  1073
  8 Vébrová Denisa                 VTA9551  57:55  3913  3436
#
5165     D21L                  13.10.2019 RVP = 7922/7922  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  43:28  8096  8273
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  44:35  7834  8889
  3 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  45:17  7648  7063
  4 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  45:23  7568  7462
  5 Němcová Martina                TCB8551  49:33  6787     0
  6 Kubičková Bára                 SJH9551  49:49  6686  2455
  7 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  51:10  6401  6730
  8 Blažková Kateřina              SJH0252  51:33  6283  4319
  9 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  60:11  4789  6745
 10 Karbusová Kateřina             OPI0052  61:52  4470  2549
 11 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  72:00  2769  2837
#
5165     D35                   13.10.2019 RVP = 6667/6574  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  45:35  6948  6875
  2 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  46:39  6780  6530
  3 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  52:47  5929  5293
  4 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  52:58  5884  6625
  5 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  53:11  5836  6636
  6 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  54:11  5682  5913
  7 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  54:41  5596  5070
  8 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  54:55  5546  5667
  9 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  57:35  5174  4515
 10 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  58:03  5095  4642
 11 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  60:08  4804  5963
 12 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  70:14  3464  4384
 13 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  70:19  3441  4130
 14 Brettlová Marta                PGP7557  70:33  3399  4538
 15 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552  74:59  2812  3125
 16 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  76:36  2594  5729
 17 Bredlerová Gabriela            SKV7451  76:39  2578  2845
 18 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  77:16  2490  4851
 19 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  81:35  1929  3583
 20 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853  89:22   931  2098
 21 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550  89:39   892  2912
 22 Kopecká Květa                  OPI8050  91:49   615  3330
 23 Havlíčková Kateřina            DOR7650 105:57     0    73
 24 Pecklová Jarmila               DOR7950 138:38     0     0
 25 Fialová Irena                  KRE7950 139:52     0     0
 26 Magazu Radka                   DOR7853   DISK     0  1437
#
5165     D45                   13.10.2019 RVP = 5482/5350  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  37:09  5730  6239
  2 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  41:07  5182  5235
  3 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  41:41  5089  4485
  4 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  43:09  4878  5220
  5 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  43:42  4789  5235
  6 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  46:51  4358  4970
  7 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  53:28  3475  4435
  8 Svobodová Martina              VTA7151  55:13  3235  3321
  9 Kovaříčková Darja              KRE6352  56:54  3005  3257
 10 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  56:55  2992  3498
 11 Šafková Petra                  KAM6650  56:58  2975  1407
 12 Hojdarová Alena                VCB7358  57:29  2898   513
 13 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  59:03  2687  3622
 14 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  59:14  2654  3668
 15 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  59:16  2641  3485
 16 Velátová Jana                  OPI7350  60:07  2524   730
 17 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  60:20  2487  4371
 18 Pavlíčková Lenka               DOR7251  61:03  2388  2323
 19 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  61:46  2289  2851
 20 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  63:22  2081  2345
 21 Přibíková Monika               PGP7256  65:05  1859  2306
 22 Honsová Jitka                  ZBP7352  73:10   846  1885
 23 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  76:40   409  2413
 24 Rachůnková Markéta             SJI7150  77:36   292  2198
 25 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450  87:37     0  1380
#
5165     D55                   13.10.2019 RVP = 4033/3896  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  43:37  4060  3875
  2 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  46:19  3791  4467
  3 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  46:41  3722  3733
  4 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  52:29  3203  3690
  5 Brémová Hildegarda             KRE6050  55:44  2903  1988
  6 Soudková Alena                 TCB5851  68:52  1805  2078
  7 Patáková Mária                 KSH5751  80:19   865   985
  8 Lhotská Radoslava              DVP5654  85:20   457    59
  9 Zemanová Alena                 KTA6351  91:50     0   658
 10 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651   DISK     0  4057
#
4876     D21C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 8090/8090  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  60:15  8273  7525
  2 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  60:45  8207  8000
  3 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  63:56  7790  8639
  4 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  64:49  7674  8196
  5 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  71:08  6845  6110
  6 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  73:19  6558  4217
  7 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  73:27  6541  5532
  8 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  74:42  6377  6354
  9 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  77:10  6053  5356
 10 Mědílková Iva                  SPC7160  79:52  5699  3913
 11 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  83:24  5235  2734
 12 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051  85:59  4896  2912
 13 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  86:54  4776  1702
 14 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  88:54  4513  5230
 15 Pokorná Anežka                 KUO9099  89:05  4489   906
 16 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  91:06  4224  3895
 17 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654 107:00  2138  2997
#
4876     D35C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 6387/6298  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  54:48  6593  6509
  2 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  57:23  6310  6677
  3 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  60:19  5989  5839
  4 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  67:20  5220  5734
  5 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  67:49  5167  5383
  6 Pavelcová Gabriela             NPA7851  68:05  5138  6130
  7 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  70:30  4873  5465
  8 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  71:36  4753  5910
  9 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  71:43  4740  5255
 10 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  72:33  4649  5392
 11 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  73:21  4561  5983
 12 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  75:44  4300  5736
 13 Sýkorová Zuzana                PHK7950  78:51  3959  3280
 14 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  79:06  3932  4355
 15 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  82:19  3579  4629
 16 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  82:50  3523  4449
 17 Čapková Eva                    LTU7852  84:05  3386  1304
 18 Matušincová Lucie              PHK8152  89:48  2760  3378
 19 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  90:33  2678  4093
 20 Matěásková Eva                 JIL7651  91:20  2592  3895
 21 Čížová Andrea                  SHK8251  95:54  2092  3030
 22 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850 101:19  1499  3928
 23 Čečková Martina                SHK7753   DISK     0  6230
#
4876     D35D                  19.10.2019 RVP = 4467/4404  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957  51:31  4654  4662
  2 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  53:29  4496  4576
  3 Linková Eva                    STH7753  58:51  4063  4326
  4 Besedová Petra                 PHK7654  63:43  3670  3656
  5 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  65:05  3560  4056
  6 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  66:37  3437  3257
  7 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152  68:39  3273  3356
  8 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  71:32  3040  3806
  9 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  72:02  3000  3642
 10 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  72:14  2984  3754
 11 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  76:48  2615  3256
 12 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  80:20  2330  4303
 13 Kubátová Dana                  VRL6851  81:14  2258   676
 14 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650  84:21  2007  2770
 15 Zurynková Iva                  PHK7650  89:04  1626  3147
 16 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  91:10  1457  3363
 17 Stará Petra                    VRL7354  99:56   750  1835
 18 Podlešáková Markéta            PHK7851 102:06   575  2992
 19 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654 103:08   492  2346
 20 Kvapilová Zuzana               PHK7853 104:23   391   515
 21 Kubištová Lenka                KUN7650 121:01     0    22
 22 Pešková Renata                 SJC7550   DISK     0  2404
 23 Šlesingerová Jitka             KUO7851   DISK     0     0
 24 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254   DISK     0  1254
 25 Pitrmucová Šárka               JIL7852   DISK     0  1248
 26 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251   DISK     0  4161
#
4876     D45C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 5138/5015  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  56:46  5253  5374
  2 Myslivcová Lenka               SHK7051  60:54  4905  5037
  3 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  61:08  4886  4722
  4 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  62:06  4804  5340
  5 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  64:45  4581  4705
  6 Chmelařová Marie               SHK6352  65:07  4551  4168
  7 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350  65:25  4525  4058
  8 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  67:58  4311  4613
  9 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  69:24  4190  4368
 10 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  70:19  4113  4414
 11 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  71:46  3991  4086
 12 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  72:46  3907  4801
 13 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  75:28  3680  4464
 14 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  75:47  3653  4057
 15 Koutná Alena                   PHK7052  76:54  3559  4144
 16 Zemánková Eva                  SRK7452  81:05  3207  4121
 17 Čivrná Karolína                VRL7355  83:18  3021  1892
 18 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  87:38  2656  4262
 19 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  92:04  2283  4224
 20 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  94:19  2094  3086
 21 Kučerová Vladimíra             CHT6460 103:45  1300   824
 22 Brožková Květa                 KUO7451 127:26     0  3483
#
4876     D45D                  19.10.2019 RVP = 3371/3290  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  62:30  3511  3628
  2 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  66:53  3295  3068
  3 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  71:37  3063  3161
  4 Nožková Dagmar                 ZAM6251  71:43  3058  2953
  5 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  72:47  3006  3299
  6 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  75:42  2862  2990
  7 Egrtová Jitka                  SHK6354  75:47  2858  3026
  8 Holečková Zdeňka               SHK6950  76:50  2807  2744
  9 Hančová Hana                   VRL5652  77:20  2782  2902
 10 Divecká Růžena                 SHK6753  78:29  2726  2824
 11 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  79:02  2699  3170
 12 Justová Jana                   PHK6153  84:03  2452  3136
 13 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  84:55  2410  2404
 14 Kalousová Dana                 ZAM5951  87:02  2306  1057
 15 Kynčlová Dagmar                JIL7256  88:05  2254  3385
 16 Macháčková Jana                SHK6450  92:32  2036  2679
 17 Vaňurová Marcela               HOR6850  98:12  1758  1402
 18 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053 102:55  1526   947
 19 Kolářová Andrea                BRU7151 106:22  1357  1847
 20 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150 109:18  1213  2609
 21 Smisitelová Markéta            KOR7452 109:29  1204   927
 22 Dostálová Kateřina             VRL7254 124:47   453   190
 23 Janovská Věra                  JIL7258   DISK     0  2480
 24 Lamichová Iva                  PHK6353   DISK     0  2780
#
4876     D55C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 3986/3850  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  66:39  4054  4488
  2 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  67:20  4016  3674
  3 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  77:05  3482  3801
  4 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  77:12  3476  3556
  5 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  81:01  3267  3213
  6 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  82:10  3204  3505
  7 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  82:11  3203  3755
  8 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  83:14  3146  3770
  9 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  85:07  3043  3053
 10 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  85:55  2999  3886
 11 Tichá Jiřina                   DOB6050  97:32  2363  2869
 12 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852   DISK     0  3103
#
4940     D21C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 8187/8187  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mulíčková Markéta              ABM0362  40:44  8420  3355
  2 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  41:01  8365  9600
  3 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251  44:02  7776  3275
  4 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  46:15  7343  7531
  5 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  46:57  7206  7470
  6 Hubáčková Renata               LCE8151  49:13  6764  6592
  7 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  49:18  6747  5789
  8 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  49:43  6666  6781
  9 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  52:21  6152  8147
 10 Nevěřilová Kateřina            LCE0254  54:39  5703  3565
 11 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  55:19  5573  5380
 12 Chromá Adéla                   TBM8870  55:35  5521  4785
 13 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  59:24  4775  6027
 14 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  73:15  2071  4715
 15 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  79:18   890  2112
#
4940     D21D                  19.10.2019 RVP = 4038/4038  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Macková Petra                  LCE8560  36:33  4540  3129
  2 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  41:10  4093  6083
  3 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  47:29  3482  3985
  4 Špaňhelová Lenka               VIC7753  51:56  3051    94
  5 Krejčiříková Nikol             BBM7850  54:09  2837  2590
  6 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  54:42  2783  2955
  7 Marková Pavla                  VIC7857  56:59  2562     0
  8 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  60:20  2238  1951
  9 Rachůnková Markéta             SJI7150  62:00  2077  2198
 10 Barnatová Hana                 ZBM7756  69:08  1387   328
 11 Boučková Anna                  TBM0051  84:51     0   145
#
4940     D35                   19.10.2019 RVP = 5942/5859  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  38:54  6096  6404
  2 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  40:44  5831  6042
  3 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  42:00  5648  5738
  4 La Carbonara Hana              TBM7652  43:10  5479  5582
  5 Pavlicová Anna                 KVS7360  45:42  5113  2895
  6 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  48:29  4711  4994
  7 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  49:37  4547  4397
  8 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  53:37  3969  4394
  9 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  53:49  3941  5283
 10 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  55:20  3721  3004
 11 Šichová Radka                  ZBM8051  55:39  3676  3825
 12 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  55:47  3656  4646
 13 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  55:52  3644  4129
 14 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  56:22  3572  2887
 15 Jágrová Vlasta                 SBK7789  59:35  3107  2908
 16 Kučerová Renata                ZBM7654  59:41  3093  1322
 17 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  60:00  3047  3860
 18 Tachovská Kamila               ZBM7655  60:45  2939  1684
 19 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  61:17  2862  3947
 20 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  63:13  2582  4083
 21 Jelínková Irena                TBM7664  64:44  2363  1463
 22 Mikulčíková Irena              KVS7750  75:24   822  1057
#
4940     D45                   19.10.2019 RVP = 5162/5038  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  41:11  5306  5991
  2 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  44:16  4948  5442
  3 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  45:02  4860  4564
  4 Ševčíková Pavla                TBM7355  49:29  4344  4599
  5 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  50:29  4228  4449
  6 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  51:15  4140  4175
  7 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  51:57  4058  4440
  8 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  55:08  3690  4121
  9 Mudráková Tereza               LCE7252  59:26  3192  1847
 10 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  60:05  3116  4615
 11 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  62:06  2883  3935
 12 Pěčková Monika                 SKM7350  64:24  2616  1702
 13 Tršová Daniela                 PBM7375  64:56  2555  3289
 14 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  64:59  2549  3569
 15 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  66:09  2414  3561
 16 Čelechovská Zora               UBM7451  67:49  2221  2600
 17 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  68:17  2167  3842
 18 Zajíčková Lenka                TBM7152  70:52  1867  1903
 19 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  72:41  1657  3374
 20 Schäferová Jana                TZL6566  80:54   705  1381
 21 Matyášová Lenka                LBM6460   DISK     0  2533
#
4940     D55                   19.10.2019 RVP = 3146/3039  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  40:33  3347  4701
  2 Cetkovská Alena                TZL6263  46:28  2949  2700
  3 Slezáková Jitka                LCE6351  48:21  2822  1977
  4 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  54:39  2398  2583
  5 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761  56:24  2280  1997
  6 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  59:07  2097  2601
#
4940     D65                   19.10.2019 RVP = 2632/2516  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  30:51  2868  2642
  2 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  37:21  2412  3418
  3 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  39:22  2270  2696
  4 Cigošová Anna                  TBM5253  40:12  2212   765
  5 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  42:04  2081  1773
  6 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  43:31  1979  1752
  7 Henková Svatava                RBK5454  51:10  1442  1379
  8 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  55:04  1168  1425
#
4973     D21K                  19.10.2019 RVP = 4670/4670  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hulcová Pavla                  KSH7753  31:34  4962  5562
  2 Formánková Anna                RIC9950  33:35  4682  1269
  3 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  35:52  4366  2304
  4 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  37:11  4183  3526
  5 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  38:56  3940  4540
  6 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  39:02  3926  2256
  7 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  40:36  3709  4883
  8 Benešová Hana                  DKL0050  43:22  3325   437
  9 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  44:40  3145  3695
 10 Karpíšková Kateřina            LTP0450  49:42  2447     0
 11 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA9851  57:44  1333  1202
 12 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353  69:30     0   118
 13 Axmannová Tereza               DKP9151  71:27     0  1169
#
4973     D21L                  19.10.2019 RVP = 8586/8586  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  35:21  8858  8834
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  35:26  8838  8889
  3 Kamarytová Marie               VPM9191  38:44  8062  4854
  4 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  40:24  7670  7063
  5 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  40:35  7627  6730
  6 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  41:15  7470  6500
  7 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  41:36  7388  7414
  8 Hovorková Tereza               ZVO0153  41:46  7348  3474
  9 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  42:29  7180  6876
 10 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  42:37  7148  6135
 11 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  43:05  7039  6474
 12 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  43:13  7007  6431
 13 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  43:29  6945  6952
 14 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  43:31  6937  6387
 15 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  43:40  6902  6797
 16 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  44:09  6788  7055
 17 Němečková Hana                 VSP9051  44:46  6643   532
 18 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  45:33  6459  6183
 19 Řada Hanka                     DKP9450  45:41  6427  4991
 20 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  45:53  6380  5999
 21 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  46:21  6270  6307
 22 Kábrtová Oldřiška              BOR8752  46:33  6223  5766
 23 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  47:04  6102  9206
 24 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  48:01  5878  6512
 25 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  48:37  5737  6916
 26 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  50:17  5345  7196
 27 Sanna Karin                    DKP0250  50:34  5279   520
 28 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  51:07  5149  4951
 29 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  52:08  4910  5576
 30 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  52:25  4844  4280
 31 Netíková Martina               DOB9350  52:27  4836  4580
 32 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  52:54  4730  6035
 33 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  52:56  4722  4067
 34 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  53:09  4671  5925
 35 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  54:27  4365  5016
 36 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  55:25  4138  4397
 37 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  58:22  3444  3307
 38 Procházková Iveta              PFP9250  58:46  3350   512
 39 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  59:11  3252  4380
 40 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  60:43  2892  3282
 41 Kučerová Barbora               HCE8650  60:55  2844     0
 42 Nesrovnalová Iveta             JHB8952  61:35  2688  4848
 43 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  67:19  1339  4229
 44 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  67:36  1273  4709
 45 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  76:38     0  3012
#
4973     D35                   19.10.2019 RVP = 6171/6085  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  33:24  6158  5468
  2 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  33:30  6140  5853
  3 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  34:31  5957  6239
  4 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  35:28  5786  5154
  5 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  35:58  5696  6260
  6 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  36:10  5660  5961
  7 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  36:37  5579  6224
  8 Mikulová Zuzana                ZVO7951  36:48  5546  1139
  9 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  39:08  5126  4953
 10 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  39:17  5099  4868
 11 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  39:32  5054  5773
 12 Bartoňová Terezie              FSP7550  40:03  4961  1347
 13 Gregorová Kateřina             BSO8151  40:45  4835  3887
 14 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  41:06  4772  4419
 15 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  41:24  4718  4845
 16 Kopecká Magdaléna              KPY8250  42:39  4493  5363
 17 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  43:28  4346  4435
 18 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  43:30  4340  3635
 19 Fibírová Zuzana                FSP7555  44:22  4184  3291
 20 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  44:22  4184  3583
 21 Šeborová Tereza                DKL8150  44:24  4178  3576
 22 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  45:23  4001  5519
 23 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  45:33  3971  4835
 24 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  45:44  3938  4065
 25 Sotonová Jitka                 TAP7950  45:47  3929  3686
 26 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  46:31  3797  4642
 27 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  47:21  3647  4291
 28 Vaněčková Petra                TJP7950  47:59  3533  3801
 29 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151  48:48  3386  3774
 30 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  48:51  3377  4222
 31 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  49:10  3320  4384
 32 Nováková Ivana                 DLP8150  49:11  3317   624
 33 Pinkrová Šárka                 HCE8350  49:26  3272  1559
 34 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  50:12  3134  2972
 35 Berná Markéta                  ODV7651  51:34  2888   785
 36 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  51:39  2873  4037
 37 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  51:41  2867  2484
 38 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  52:04  2798  3603
 39 Hrušková Blanka                DOR7555  52:39  2693  1231
 40 Magazu Radka                   DOR7853  53:12  2594  1437
 41 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  53:32  2534  3501
 42 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  53:49  2483  3479
 43 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  55:08  2246  3307
 44 Fuxová Kateřina                SLA7850  55:21  2207  1418
 45 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  55:48  2126  2679
 46 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  55:58  2096  4423
 47 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  57:16  1862  2816
 48 Pilařová Kateřina              JES8450  58:15  1685   167
 49 Vondráčková Markéta            DKP7856  59:00  1550  2078
 50 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051  60:30  1280  3312
 51 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  60:33  1271  4462
 52 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851  61:14  1148  1147
 53 Chramostová Blanka             KAM7551  61:47  1049     0
 54 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  62:03  1001  4913
 55 Prinzová Nikola                MLA8150  63:16   782    84
 56 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  63:39   713  3957
 57 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  65:09   443  5729
 58 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  65:13   431  2520
 59 Jelínková Radomíra             MLA6951  65:46   332  3064
 60 Chmelíková Vlasta              DOR7753  67:42     0   179
 61 Dudová Irena                   HCE8250  67:55     0  1045
 62 Medlínová Kateřina             DKP7854  70:26     0    17
 63 Dlouhá Jana                    DKP5950  73:34     0  1150
 64 Pompachová Alexandra           TAP7754  80:37     0     0
 65 Hrstková Marie                 SLA8150  80:52     0    87
 66 Beranová Jana                  SLA7551  84:08     0     0
 67 Rejšková Alena                 KAM7750   DISK     0  2229
#
4973     D45                   19.10.2019 RVP = 4971/4852  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  35:24  5083  5295
  2 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  37:26  4818  4970
  3 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  38:42  4653  4601
  4 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  39:31  4546  4534
  5 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  40:40  4396  4295
  6 Neumannová Renata              PVP6650  41:15  4320  4697
  7 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  41:31  4285  4143
  8 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  42:27  4163  4921
  9 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  43:51  3981  4499
 10 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  44:36  3883  4261
 11 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  45:29  3768  3931
 12 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552  46:37  3620  2891
 13 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  47:26  3513  4099
 14 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  47:34  3496  3668
 15 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  48:30  3374  4331
 16 Dobiášová Hana                 ROU7451  48:38  3357  3783
 17 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  49:02  3304  2931
 18 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  51:33  2976  3421
 19 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551  51:48  2943  3206
 20 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  52:07  2902  3423
 21 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  53:08  2769  2474
 22 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  53:20  2743  3573
 23 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  53:24  2735  2803
 24 Pavlíčková Lenka               DOR7251  55:04  2517  2323
 25 Kamírová Gabriela              LTP7351  56:25  2341  2899
 26 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  56:50  2287  3051
 27 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  57:17  2228  2782
 28 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  57:50  2156  2858
 29 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  60:16  1839  3424
 30 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  61:01  1741  4371
 31 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  61:54  1625  3091
 32 Žejdlíková Jitka               LTP7251  64:21  1306   844
 33 Macurová Jana                  MLA6657  69:00   699    96
 34 Dvořáková Ivana                PGP7254  70:59   440   227
 35 Žižková Markéta                DOR7352  71:24   386  1630
 36 Daňková Daniela                DKP7353  75:02     0   530
 37 Líbalová Marcela               ROU6551  75:44     0   222
 38 Marholdová Martina             ZVO7451  76:51     0  1195
 39 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  78:57     0  2413
 40 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  81:10     0  1846
 41 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  81:20     0  2452
 42 Balejová Veronika              KAM7253  84:59     0   523
 43 Raymond-Bertrandová Jana       SLA7353  90:19     0   868
 44 Dudková Lada                   PDY7250 103:22     0   136
#
4973     D55                   19.10.2019 RVP = 3853/3722  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  37:01  3876  3875
  2 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  39:03  3680  4057
  3 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  39:48  3608  3942
  4 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  41:52  3409  3536
  5 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  42:43  3327  3202
  6 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  42:58  3303  3315
  7 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  43:38  3239  3299
  8 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  44:00  3203  3174
  9 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  45:00  3107  3378
 10 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  46:11  2993  3132
 11 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  46:23  2974  2600
 12 Kubátová Lenka                 SKV5551  48:03  2813  2876
 13 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  48:24  2779  2720
 14 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  48:29  2771  3301
 15 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  55:18  2114  2257
 16 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  55:56  2053  3278
 17 Jelínková Radana               PGP5851  58:40  1790  2456
 18 Šámalová Hana                  OKP6151  59:03  1753  1541
 19 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550  64:55  1188  2763
#
4973     D65                   19.10.2019 RVP = 2001/1913  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubátová Milada                PGP4750  37:53  1947  1874
  2 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  37:54  1947  2716
  3 Městková Eva                   TEP4851  39:59  1843  1790
  4 Matějů Ladislava               UVP4750  45:02  1593  1236
  5 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  46:05  1541   956
  6 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  50:36  1317  1622
  7 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  50:37  1316  1396
  8 Horáková Magdalena             NEK4950  50:52  1304   255
  9 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250  53:42  1164   548
 10 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352  57:03   998  1611
#
5043     D21L                  19.10.2019 RVP = 7696/7696  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  60:58  7873  8650
  2 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  62:45  7653  7896
  3 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  63:29  7562  7917
  4 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  66:53  7143  6079
  5 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  69:17  6847  5916
  6 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  74:37  6189  5409
  7 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  79:38  5571  5914
  8 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  81:13  5375  6321
  9 Kurková Martina                SMR8850  82:39  5199  2265
 10 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  86:32  4720  5447
 11 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  92:58  3926  5030
 12 Poláková Ivana                 LCE7953 100:00  3059  1496
#
5043     D40                   19.10.2019 RVP = 5188/5089  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  48:25  5174  5595
  2 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  48:35  5157  5088
  3 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  50:42  4938  5186
  4 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  52:01  4802  4366
  5 Míková Markéta                 TJN7351  53:40  4631  3752
  6 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  58:07  4171  3885
  7 Pesničáková Kristýna           TJN7653  58:37  4119  3711
  8 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  60:32  3921  3212
  9 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  61:40  3804  4309
 10 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853  64:30  3511  4883
 11 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  65:08  3446  4469
 12 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750  66:02  3353  2204
 13 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  70:42  2870  3710
 14 Benešová Radka                 VLI7653  72:41  2665  1122
 15 Nováková Zuzana                TUV7950  76:58  2223   167
 16 Kmínková Michala               DOK7850  78:29  2066     0
 17 Kosková Třísková Lenka         VLI7554  79:16  1985   861
 18 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  79:19  1980  3767
 19 Hejnová Simona                 LLI7651  92:16   641  1097
 20 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  93:02   562  3102
 21 Danková Irena                  CHA7551 100:30     0   160
 22 Krupková Martina               CHA7552 102:36     0  2146
 23 Pavlova Irena                  TJN7650   DISK     0   920
#
5043     D45                   19.10.2019 RVP = 5232/5106  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  41:14  5468  6056
  2 Koutná Olga                    BOR7152  41:34  5429  3975
  3 Dvorská Marie                  VLI7454  50:19  4422  4783
  4 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  54:41  3920  5267
  5 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  59:16  3392  4663
  6 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  60:17  3275  4145
  7 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  62:26  3028  3285
  8 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  63:41  2884  4822
  9 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  66:43  2535  3045
 10 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  73:49  1718  3089
 11 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  77:53  1250  2434
 12 Halamová Anna                  TAP7350  79:42  1041  1603
 13 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  88:36    17  2397
#
5043     D50                   19.10.2019 RVP = 4376/4249  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  47:14  4392  4039
  2 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  49:27  4200  4773
  3 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  49:58  4155  4430
  4 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  51:07  4055  3917
  5 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  51:52  3990  4261
  6 Čechlovská Jana                CHA6250  52:40  3920  3637
  7 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  52:55  3898  3922
  8 Žihlová Lucie                  LLI6952 109:25     0   325
#
5043     D65                   19.10.2019 RVP = 2653/2536  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  50:20  2776  2963
  2 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  56:29  2496  2313
  3 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  59:59  2336  2982
  4 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  62:06  2240  1639
  5 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  62:48  2208  2353
#
5059     D21C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 6917/6917  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  35:28  7296  8618
  2 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  36:58  7020  7735
  3 Bídová Markéta                 UOL0352  40:08  6436   402
  4 Šklíbová Veronika              SRK0153  40:18  6405  3256
  5 Uvizlová Radka                 STH8451  40:31  6365  4778
  6 Raclavská Vlaďka               UOL0253  41:19  6218  5511
  7 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  41:57  6101  3006
  8 Holečková Anna                 UOL9853  43:17  5855   922
  9 Stoklasová Barbora             PLU8976  44:58  5545  1397
 10 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  45:41  5413  4563
 11 Raclavská Zuzana               UOL0251  46:26  5274   631
 12 Rešová Kateřina                ASU9090  49:11  4768  1005
 13 Binarová Adéla                 UOL0452  50:03  4608  1331
 14 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  50:46  4476  5805
 15 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  58:38  3025  3243
 16 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750  65:10  1821  1512
 17 Blažková Kristina              UOL9150  67:14  1440     0
#
5059     D35C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 5521/5444  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  31:22  5905  5497
  2 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  35:00  5328  6057
  3 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  36:27  5098  4757
  4 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  36:33  5082  4968
  5 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  38:30  4772  4145
  6 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  40:07  4516  4918
  7 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  40:46  4412  4427
  8 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  41:15  4336  4446
  9 Marková Eva                    STE7550  41:18  4328  4480
 10 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  41:53  4235  5563
 11 Maťátková Marcela              STE7159  42:24  4153  3106
 12 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  42:56  4068  4397
 13 Navrátilová Helena             ASU7799  43:00  4058  2831
 14 Juřinová Radka                 KSU8080  44:31  3817     0
 15 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  45:40  3634  4244
 16 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  48:53  3123  4644
 17 Šuterová Kateřina              CET8351  55:25  2085     0
 18 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  56:54  1850  2520
 19 Rajnošková Lea                 BZR8451  59:02  1511  1685
 20 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  65:16   521  1169
 21 Vránová Helena                 UOL7652  70:33     0  1883
 22 Gottwaldová Hana               JPV7551  70:55     0  1109
 23 Škrabalová Eva                 KON7676  71:39     0     0
 24 Christodoulou Iva              ASU7599  74:40     0   283
 25 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  79:44     0  2695
 26 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979  91:41     0   783
#
5059     D45C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 5014/4894  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  30:15  5124  5315
  2 Kašparová Ivana                JPV6951  31:53  4872  5084
  3 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  33:06  4684  4802
  4 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  33:44  4587  4601
  5 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  35:04  4381  4531
  6 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  36:22  4181  4853
  7 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  38:07  3911  3648
  8 Holečková Lenka                UOL6750  40:35  3531  1636
  9 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  41:26  3400  3526
 10 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  43:47  3037  2744
 11 Urbanová Edita                 STE7454  43:53  3022   665
 12 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  44:29  2930  2830
 13 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  50:02  2074  2310
 14 Mlčková Jana                   KSU7383  60:07   520  2006
 15 Jeřábková Jana                 UOL6954  62:13   196   830
 16 Hýblová Iveta                  JPV7474  66:33     0   118
#
5059     D55C                  19.10.2019 RVP = 2753/2659  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  31:19  3104  4508
  2 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150  38:57  2564  2972
  3 Honkyšová Eva                  JPV6350  42:32  2310  1180
  4 Špacírová Danuše               UOL5852  44:08  2197  2014
  5 Künstlerová Milada             UOL5651  45:43  2085  1518
  6 Strohalmová Milena             KRN5651  57:17  1267   714
#
4974     D21K                  20.10.2019 RVP = 1719/1719  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šrámková Hana                  RIC0051  15:03  1962   993
  2 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  18:16  1647  3526
  3 Vallová Kristýna               ZVO0152  19:16  1548    84
  4 Lounková Zuzana                PDY8550  19:23  1537   753
  5 Skobová Tereza                 VIP7855  19:33  1521  1155
  6 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA9851  22:32  1228  1202
  7 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950    DNS     0  4883
#
4974     D21L                  20.10.2019 RVP = 8982/8982  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  14:49  9390  9187
  2 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  15:39  8908  8834
  3 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  16:06  8648  8584
  4 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  16:11  8599  8701
  5 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  16:24  8474  7708
  6 Šafková Sofie                  KAM0153  16:27  8445   374
  7 Černá Ema                      ROU0451  16:33  8387   437
  8 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  17:02  8108  7196
  9 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  17:15  7982  6500
 10 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  17:24  7895  6730
 11 Hovorková Tereza               ZVO0153  17:46  7683  3474
 12 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  17:49  7654  7680
 13 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  17:56  7587  6738
 14 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  18:03  7519  4466
 15 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  18:16  7394  6475
 16 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  18:16  7394  5838
 17 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  18:16  7394  6387
 18 Řada Hanka                     DKP9450  18:23  7326  4991
 19 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  18:34  7220  5698
 20 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  18:47  7095  6797
 21 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  18:52  7047  6474
 22 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  19:07  6902  6035
 23 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  19:08  6892  9206
 24 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  19:28  6700  7063
 25 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  19:49  6497  5576
 26 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  19:56  6429  6163
 27 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  19:56  6429  6307
 28 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  20:04  6352  6694
 29 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  20:12  6275  6952
 30 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  20:32  6082  6512
 31 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  20:41  5996  5083
 32 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  20:55  5860  3307
 33 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  21:11  5706  2837
 34 Vosecká Veronika               SPC8853  21:28  5542    73
 35 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  22:17  5070  4380
 36 Lesová Markéta                 VPM8494  23:24  4423   747
 37 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  23:42  4250  4913
 38 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  24:02  4057  5483
 39 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  24:13  3951  4709
 40 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  25:14  3363  4397
 41 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  26:15  2774  4067
 42 Johanovská Tereza              DKP8659  28:49  1289   361
 43 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP9950  38:29     0  1420
 44 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  47:44     0  6022
 45 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950    DNS     0  1420
#
4974     D35                   20.10.2019 RVP = 6241/6154  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mikulová Zuzana                ZVO7951  17:38  6350  1139
  2 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  18:11  6164  5853
  3 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  18:50  5945  6625
  4 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  19:34  5697  6260
  5 Brandejsová Petra              DKP7853  19:52  5596  3427
  6 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  20:13  5478  5336
  7 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  20:30  5382  4835
  8 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  21:27  5061  5773
  9 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  21:45  4960  5354
 10 Kuželová Michaela              FSP7851  21:53  4915  3122
 11 Čevelová Ivana                 RIC7853  21:54  4909   819
 12 Vondráčková Markéta            DKP7856  21:57  4892  2078
 13 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  21:58  4886  4845
 14 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  22:03  4858  6224
 15 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  22:11  4813  3635
 16 Bartáková Alena                ZVO7552  22:16  4785     0
 17 Hrušková Blanka                DOR7555  22:48  4605  1231
 18 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  22:49  4599  4515
 19 Tolarová Ivana                 RIC7650  23:03  4521  2785
 20 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  23:27  4385  3583
 21 Ehlerová Petra                 VSP7855  24:17  4104  3717
 22 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850  24:32  4020  4168
 23 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  24:48  3929  4291
 24 Geševa Radka                   LOU8150  25:00  3862  2131
 25 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  25:02  3851  3479
 26 Sotonová Jitka                 TAP7950  25:40  3637  3686
 27 Pangrácová Jana                MFP7653  26:23  3395  4037
 28 Bartůňková Lucie               LOU7750  26:38  3310  2153
 29 Proxová Lada                   RIC8350  27:10  3130  1274
 30 Lazarova Pavla                 RIC7651  27:11  3124   371
 31 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  27:13  3113  2484
 32 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  27:30  3017  3307
 33 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  27:32  3006  3475
 34 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  28:12  2781  2520
 35 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051  28:33  2663  3312
 36 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  28:41  2618  2192
 37 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  28:51  2561  4065
 38 Protivová Monika               TAP7651  28:52  2556    55
 39 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851  28:55  2539  1147
 40 Špičáková Barbora              DKP8250  30:04  2151  2358
 41 Lázničková Blanka              LOU8050  30:04  2151   223
 42 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  30:08  2128  2257
 43 Ledinská Leona                 DKP8161  30:16  2083   662
 44 Dlouhá Jana                    DKP5950  31:34  1644  1150
 45 Magazu Radka                   DOR7853  32:53  1199  1437
 46 Kučerová Lenka                 SLP7963  33:13  1087     0
 47 Lacinová Hanka                 DKP7952  33:35   963     0
 48 Beranová Jana                  SLA7551  34:17   726     0
 49 Stoklasová Kamila              RIC7852  38:52     0    83
 50 Halašková Petra                DKP7755  47:23     0     0
 51 Andrlova Vendula               KNC8050   DISK     0   305
 52 Pompachová Alexandra           TAP7754   DISK     0     0
 53 Rejšková Alena                 KAM7750    DNS     0  2229
 54 Nedomová Iva                   PDY7851    DNS     0  2420
 55 Pecklová Jarmila               DOR7950    DNS     0     0
#
4974     D45                   20.10.2019 RVP = 5069/4947  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  16:57  5240  5458
  2 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  18:16  4878  4499
  3 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  18:50  4723  4295
  4 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  18:53  4709  3817
  5 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  18:56  4695  5295
  6 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  18:57  4691  4550
  7 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  18:59  4682  4921
  8 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  19:34  4521  4371
  9 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  19:57  4416  4534
 10 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  20:28  4274  4601
 11 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  20:39  4224  4435
 12 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  20:51  4169  2345
 13 Pavlíčková Lenka               DOR7251  20:53  4160  2323
 14 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  21:01  4123  4540
 15 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  21:30  3991  3423
 16 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  21:52  3890  2931
 17 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551  22:26  3734  3206
 18 Dobiášová Hana                 ROU7451  22:27  3730  3783
 19 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  22:36  3689  2858
 20 Šafková Petra                  KAM6650  22:43  3657  1407
 21 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  23:12  3524  3573
 22 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  23:13  3519  3156
 23 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  23:18  3496  2474
 24 Dvořáková Ivana                PGP7254  23:32  3432   227
 25 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  23:50  3350  2782
 26 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  24:05  3281  4099
 27 Raymond-Bertrandová Jana       SLA7353  24:19  3217   868
 28 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  24:40  3121  3421
 29 Žižková Markéta                DOR7352  25:43  2833  1630
 30 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  26:45  2549  2803
 31 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  28:00  2206  2707
 32 Daňková Daniela                DKP7353  28:11  2155   530
 33 Klofáčová Romana               SLP6951  29:28  1803   724
 34 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  30:08  1620  2600
 35 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  32:38   934  2413
 36 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  33:20   741  1846
 37 Marholdová Martina             ZVO7451  34:07   526  1195
 38 Málková Věra                   CST6550  35:18   201  2762
 39 Kohoutová Zdeňka               DKL7251  36:37     0   757
 40 Řeháková Jana                  DVP7351  37:31     0   168
 41 Pokorná Kamila                 KAM7452  38:43     0     0
 42 Riegelová Gabriela             RIC7353    DNS     0   462
 43 Dobešová Monika                KNC7151    DNS     0   128
#
4974     D55                   20.10.2019 RVP = 3676/3551  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  18:18  3754  3875
  2 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  19:58  3449  3299
  3 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  19:58  3449  3132
  4 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  21:38  3144  4057
  5 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  22:21  3013  3278
  6 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  28:00  1980  3471
  7 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  29:40  1675  3301
#
5031     D21                   20.10.2019 RVP = 4908/4908  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lostáková Ivana                LTP7758  37:08  5345  5999
  2 Kábrtová Oldriska              BOR8752  41:47  4785  5766
  3 Hulcová Pavla                  KSH7753  43:22  4594  5562
  4 Zandová Marcela                SKV9653  45:48  4301  2304
  5 Benesová Zuzana                LIT8353  88:26     0   118
#
5031     D35                   20.10.2019 RVP = 5454/5378  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fisáková Hana                  MLA7750  35:14  5557  5154
  2 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  35:52  5464  6239
  3 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  38:16  5110  5468
  4 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  43:50  4289  4384
  5 Krízová Lenka                  KRL7951  44:35  4178  4586
  6 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  45:22  4063  4419
  7 Savicová Gabriela              SKV7952  46:09  3947  2881
  8 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  49:54  3394  3603
  9 Jecmenová Vera                 ONO8050  52:20  3035  3261
 10 Sitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  55:18  2598  2972
 11 Vlasímská Tereza               SKV7551  57:08  2327  3957
 12 Turková Martina                SKV7852  58:12  2170   863
 13 Machová Jana                   VSP7754  64:50  1191   329
 14 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851   DISK     0  4953
 15 Holíková Ilona                 ONO7552   DISK     0     0
#
5031     D45                   20.10.2019 RVP = 4373/4268  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  31:28  4361  5085
  2 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552  31:38  4339  2891
  3 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  33:25  4102  4143
  4 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  35:40  3804  3931
  5 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  35:57  3766  4331
  6 Rancáková Stána                DKL5950  39:18  3322  3174
  7 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  39:21  3315  3668
  8 Zandová Marie                  SKV6551  43:39  2745  3051
  9 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  46:26  2376  3064
 10 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  48:31  2100  2452
#
5031     D65                   20.10.2019 RVP = 1392/1331  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  27:59  1461  2746
  2 Savicová Irena                 SKV5352  32:07  1284  1611
  3 Reischigová Ruzena             SKV5353  32:57  1248     0
  4 Horáková Magdalena             NEK4950  36:56  1077   255
  5 Zenkerová Miluse               LCV4550  39:39   960   956
#
5048     D21L                  20.10.2019 RVP = 9360/9360  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  39:05  9567  9671
  2 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  40:05  9333  8763
  3 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  40:44  9181  9035
  4 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  43:23  8560  5228
  5 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  43:48  8462  7917
  6 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  44:12  8369  8598
  7 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  45:20  8103  7836
  8 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  46:32  7822  7896
  9 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  48:16  7416  9501
 10 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  49:09  7210  9234
 11 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  51:04  6761  5914
 12 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  51:17  6710  7507
 13 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  52:25  6444  7999
 14 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  52:39  6390  7655
 15 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  53:13  6257  6940
 16 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253  55:14  5785  7409
 17 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  55:20  5761  7156
 18 Dolejší Kateřina               DOK0156  57:49  5180  2518
 19 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  57:50  5176  5547
 20 Kurková Martina                SMR8850  59:12  4856  2265
 21 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  60:58  4442  5447
 22 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  61:18  4364  6321
 23 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  64:16  3669  8650
 24 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  64:32  3607  5916
 25 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  67:02  3021  5030
 26 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  67:30  2912  5925
 27 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  68:48  2607  5409
 28 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  80:19     0  6183
 29 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050   DISK     0  6079
 30 Mašínová Anna                  TJN0152   DISK     0  1957
#
5048     D35                   20.10.2019 RVP = 4298/4238  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  61:29  4474  4858
  2 Rypáčková Dana                 SPC7955  66:30  4148  2041
  3 Hejtmánková Kateřina           TAP8462  67:21  4092  4579
  4 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  70:45  3871  5312
  5 Zítová Pavla                   LDC8151  83:46  3024  1536
  6 Trávníčková Hana               VLI8250  87:40  2770  2444
#
5048     D40                   20.10.2019 RVP = 5248/5148  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853  47:26  5426  4883
  2 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  51:23  5020  3212
  3 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  51:36  4998  5088
  4 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  52:58  4858  5122
  5 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  53:12  4834  5595
  6 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  53:29  4805  5186
  7 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  54:16  4724  4366
  8 Burešová Kateřina              VLI7456  55:19  4616  4862
  9 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  55:24  4608  4118
 10 Pesničáková Kristýna           TJN7653  55:32  4594  3711
 11 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  58:21  4305  4469
 12 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  67:18  3386  3102
 13 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  67:27  3371  3710
 14 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  67:31  3364  4309
 15 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  68:48  3232  3767
 16 Míková Markéta                 TJN7351  68:50  3229  3752
 17 Kmínková Michala               DOK7850  72:09  2888     0
 18 Kosková Třísková Lenka         VLI7554  73:56  2705   861
 19 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750  74:01  2696  2204
 20 Habánová Anna                  VLI7757  78:04  2281  2925
 21 Krupková Martina               CHA7552  82:44  1801  2146
 22 Menclová Jana                  JEN7556 106:57     0     0
 23 Danková Irena                  CHA7551 111:23     0   160
#
5048     D45                   20.10.2019 RVP = 5339/5211  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  38:52  5696  6056
  2 Koutná Olga                    BOR7152  44:49  4972  3975
  3 Pařízková Věrka                SMR7151  44:53  4964   366
  4 Dvorská Marie                  VLI7454  49:32  4399  4783
  5 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  49:32  4399  5267
  6 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  50:55  4231  4663
  7 Rychterová Dana                SMR6950  52:32  4034  3698
  8 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  54:46  3763  4496
  9 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  57:03  3485  4145
 10 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  61:27  2950  4822
 11 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  65:35  2447  5211
 12 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  65:51  2415  4676
 13 Lamačová Dana                  TUR7451  69:13  2006  3171
 14 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  76:35  1110  2795
 15 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  78:45   846  4616
 16 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  80:21   652  2397
 17 Halamová Anna                  TAP7350  81:08   557  1603
 18 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  81:38   496  3089
 19 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950 105:01     0  2434
 20 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152   DISK     0  3868
 21 Buková Zdeňka                  ROU7051   DISK     0   484
#
5048     D50                   20.10.2019 RVP = 4729/4592  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wurzelová Dana                 OSN6654  39:07  4784  4881
  2 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  40:31  4626  4222
  3 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  42:51  4364  4773
  4 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  43:30  4291  4414
  5 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  45:49  4030  4830
  6 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  46:52  3912  4261
  7 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  47:28  3845  4420
  8 Čechlovská Jana                CHA6250  51:01  3446  3637
  9 Picková Helena                 TJN6952  54:35  3044  3063
 10 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  55:45  2913  4430
 11 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  57:23  2730  4039
 12 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  61:01  2321  4344
 13 Ježková Hana                   TUR6950  62:28  2158   518
 14 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  64:25  1939  3460
 15 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  64:46  1899  3917
 16 Hubáčková Jana                 EKP6250  64:48  1896  2124
 17 Mašínová Ivana                 TJN6852  72:49   994   640
#
5048     D60                   20.10.2019 RVP = 2056/1976  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  48:29  2216  3234
  2 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  52:03  2089  3146
  3 Lusková Olga                   CHA5650  65:04  1623   819
  4 Matoušková Marie               LJN5550  71:13  1403  1025
  5 Kadečková Jana                 JEN5651  94:17   577   549
#
5048     D65                   20.10.2019 RVP = 2754/2633  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  39:07  2797  2982
  2 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  40:46  2693  2963
  3 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  45:18  2407  2353
  4 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  50:14  2096  2716
  5 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  57:33  1634  2313
  6 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  66:08  1093  2314
  7 Richtrová Jaroslava            JEN5251  81:31   122   497
  8 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  95:09     0  1639
  9 Lukavcová Lenka                TJN5452   DISK     0  1388
#
4877     D21C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 8366/8366  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vávrová Vanda                  HOR0350  67:52  8545   410
  2 Karlová Anna                   JIL0352  69:48  8312  1543
  3 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  70:23  8242  8639
  4 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  72:33  7980  8427
  5 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  72:56  7934  8203
  6 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  73:34  7858  7698
  7 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  78:46  7230  7680
  8 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  79:27  7148  6940
  9 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  81:17  6927  6475
 10 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  82:16  6808  6662
 11 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  82:37  6766  6027
 12 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  86:19  6319  3666
 13 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  87:51  6134  8087
 14 Justová Eliška                 SHK9351  88:53  6010  7567
 15 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  93:48  5417  6354
 16 Waňková Martina                LPU9959  94:09  5374   533
 17 Uvizlová Radka                 STH8451  95:52  5167  4778
 18 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  96:20  5111  2632
 19 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050 106:12  3921  2734
 20 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152 120:33  2190  4632
 21 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250 121:38  2059  6110
 22 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051 127:07  1397  2912
 23 Gallová Veronika               STH0053 127:50  1311  1702
 24 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952 131:39   850  4044
 25 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651   DISK     0  6973
 26 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351   DISK     0  5356
 27 Randáková Helena               VRL7452 120:06  2244  8196
#
4877     D21D                  26.10.2019 RVP = 4864/4864  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  51:40  5575  3912
  2 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  63:16  4643  4560
  3 Boková Ivana                   KUO9951  66:37  4374   734
  4 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  70:04  4096  4465
  5 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  70:24  4070  4702
  6 Škodová Eliška                 LTU9250  72:51  3873  2543
  7 Nymsová Marie                  TYN8651  73:56  3786     0
  8 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  86:48  2751  2352
  9 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151   DISK     0  5729
 10 Stará Tereza                   VRL0051   DISK     0   167
#
4877     D35C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 6613/6520  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  57:31  7002  7378
  2 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  61:55  6540  6509
  3 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  66:52  6020  5881
  4 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka             VRL7752  68:44  5824  6397
  5 Pavelcová Gabriela             NPA7851  70:46  5611  6130
  6 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  71:05  5577  6169
  7 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  71:55  5490  5839
  8 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  72:22  5443  5465
  9 Suchá Eva                      SHK7851  75:28  5117  5132
 10 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  77:47  4874  6146
 11 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  77:56  4858  6115
 12 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  80:30  4589  4515
 13 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  80:46  4561  5563
 14 Matěásková Eva                 JIL7651  82:34  4372  3895
 15 Jiroutová Eva                  SNA8051  82:45  4352  2784
 16 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  85:31  4062  4037
 17 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  87:25  3862  5255
 18 Čížová Andrea                  SHK8251  91:01  3484  3030
 19 Kubečková Terezie              LIP7650  91:37  3421  2846
 20 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  92:07  3369  4355
 21 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950 106:37  1846  4629
 22 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252   DISK     0  6163
 23 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554   DISK     0  5910
#
4877     D35D                  26.10.2019 RVP = 4321/4261  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kejvalová Kamila               SJC7450  45:10  4446  4315
  2 Linková Eva                    STH7753  47:02  4278  4326
  3 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  49:28  4058  4303
  4 Besedová Petra                 PHK7654  50:12  3992  3656
  5 Petrásová Simona               LPU7556  52:59  3741  4341
  6 Kárníková Kamila               LPU8153  55:38  3502  3174
  7 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  56:10  3454  3806
  8 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  56:10  3454  3725
  9 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  56:43  3404  3754
 10 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  57:02  3376  3257
 11 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  57:46  3309  3970
 12 Hrušová Dagmar                 PHK8050  58:18  3261   460
 13 Gallová Helena                 STH7750  58:52  3210   431
 14 Kubátová Dana                  VRL6851  59:02  3195   676
 15 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  59:15  3176  2816
 16 Pešková Renata                 SJC7550  61:11  3001  2404
 17 Koblicová Milena               VAM7651  64:02  2744  1846
 18 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  65:00  2657  3256
 19 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650  65:08  2645  2770
 20 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  65:35  2604  2346
 21 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  65:42  2594  3642
 22 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254  66:22  2533  1254
 23 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550  66:45  2499  3284
 24 Zurynková Iva                  PHK7650  66:49  2493  3147
 25 Langrová Lenka                 KOR7450  68:26  2347  2744
 26 Wohanková Kateřina             VRL7955  71:37  2060   904
 27 Stará Petra                    VRL7354  72:48  1953  1835
 28 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  76:35  1612  2963
 29 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  77:00  1574  2192
 30 Šlesingerová Jitka             KUO7851  89:24   455     0
#
4877     D45C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 5069/4947  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  56:39  5007  4414
  2 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  59:11  4788  4830
  3 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  60:23  4684  5340
  4 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  66:14  4180  4420
  5 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  66:48  4131  3384
  6 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  66:59  4115  4331
  7 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350  67:17  4089  4058
  8 Brožková Květa                 KUO7451  69:49  3871  3483
  9 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  69:59  3856  4262
 10 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  70:20  3826  4464
 11 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  73:01  3594  4224
 12 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253  73:10  3582  3758
 13 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  73:18  3570  3770
 14 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  73:30  3553  4368
 15 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  74:43  3448  3637
 16 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  75:00  3423  4086
 17 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  87:34  2339  4172
 18 Puchernová Veronika            SCP7455  88:43  2240  1559
 19 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  93:08  1859  5641
 20 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251   DISK     0  3086
 21 Chmelařová Marie               SHK6352   DISK     0  4168
 22 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  56:11  5047  4452
#
4877     D45D                  26.10.2019 RVP = 3839/3747  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  49:39  3768  3628
  2 Gabryšová Tereza               LME6850  50:01  3741  1818
  3 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468  50:09  3731  3548
  4 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  51:01  3666  3476
  5 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  51:07  3658  3324
  6 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  53:00  3517  4041
  7 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  54:18  3419  2990
  8 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  55:38  3319  3299
  9 Kynčlová Dagmar                JIL7256  57:41  3166  3385
 10 Egrtová Jitka                  SHK6354  59:00  3067  3026
 11 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  59:43  3013  3395
 12 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  60:35  2948  3470
 13 Divecká Růžena                 SHK6753  60:47  2933  2824
 14 Kokrdová Věra                  PHK6450  61:10  2904  2805
 15 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  62:44  2787  4138
 16 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  66:28  2507  2492
 17 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  67:16  2447  2971
 18 Hančová Hana                   VRL5652  68:50  2329  2902
 19 Krunková Bohuslava             SNA7053  72:35  2048  1707
 20 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  73:58  1944  2344
 21 Záveská Anna                   CET6450  79:50  1504  2192
 22 Boháčová Alena                 KUN7450  81:13  1400   773
 23 Dostálová Kateřina             VRL7254  84:50  1129   190
 24 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  89:29   780   947
 25 Vaňurová Marcela               HOR6850  99:22    38  1402
#
4877     D55C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 3976/3841  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  43:39  3934  4488
  2 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  43:51  3917  4104
  3 Hepnerová Dagmar               SHK5451  46:43  3671  2589
  4 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  50:24  3355  3213
  5 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  53:32  3086  3431
  6 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  53:43  3070  3053
  7 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  54:10  3031  3556
  8 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  54:17  3021  3755
  9 Koblížková Hana                ZAM5851  54:48  2977  1944
 10 Dudíková Eva                   JPV5757  68:42  1784  1538
#
4877     D55D                  26.10.2019 RVP = 2075/2004  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mikysková Hana                 SNA5651  39:22  2193  1695
  2 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  43:30  2003  2228
  3 Filipová Dagmar                SHK5651  47:32  1817  1936
  4 Peremská Dana                  SRK6351  49:30  1726  2020
  5 Remešová Alena                 DOB6150  50:54  1661  1531
  6 Smrčková Olga                  LPU6055  72:18   675   707
  7 Dusílková Marie                SRK5752   DISK     0  2115
#
4904     D21C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 6660/6660  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  39:02  6858  7470
  2 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251  39:47  6734  3275
  3 Honnerová Blanka               TZL8052  41:53  6386  4400
  4 Golová Tereza                  VIC0162  49:24  5142  2395
  5 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  53:31  4461  7708
  6 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  53:50  4408  6745
  7 Kůstková Daniela               VIC9898  54:24  4315  1033
  8 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  65:19  2508  4715
#
4904     D35C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 5699/5619  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  39:14  6071  6404
  2 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  43:11  5551  6042
  3 Pavlicová Anna                 KVS7360  45:35  5235  2895
  4 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  45:40  5224  5734
  5 Kinštová Dominka               SJH8051  48:08  4899  4294
  6 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  48:42  4824  4397
  7 Marková Pavla                  VIC7857  55:58  3867     0
  8 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  57:14  3701  4615
  9 Spitzerová Petra               KVS8350  59:14  3437  4054
 10 Špaňhelová Lenka               VIC7753  69:17  2114    94
#
4904     D45C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 3391/3310  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Maliňáková Eva                 KVS6551  49:14  3436  2026
  2 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  52:04  3253  3374
  3 Klímová Barbora                OTK7251  52:17  3239  3495
  4 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  56:07  2991  3842
  5 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  62:35  2573  2853
  6 Janků Kateřina                 KVS7450  63:29  2515  2562
  7 Blank Radka                    SKM7351  82:42  1273   850
#
4904     D55C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 3616/3493  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  31:31  3983  4701
  2 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  38:25  3326  3561
  3 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  40:04  3169  3000
  4 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  40:49  3097  3201
  5 Hrbasová Jana                  KVS5551  44:46  2721   806
  6 Strnadlová Zdeňka              SKM5557  51:19  2097   381
  7 Christovová Marie              SKM5851  55:22  1711   148
#
4987     D21C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 4038/4038  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrózek Teresa                  TRI0251  18:41  4118  2313
  2 Bernatíková Hana               TRI0253  19:02  4044  4422
  3 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  19:28  3952  4101
  4 Svobodová Barbora              BFM0151  20:08  3811     0
  5 Warcopová Kateřina             TRI0150  20:26  3748  1280
  6 Bohunská Jana                  KRN8651  23:14  3154  2905
  7 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  25:17  2720  4725
  8 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650  66:34     0  2108
#
4987     D35C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 4248/4189  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáčková Vladimíra            MOV7750  20:54  4257  4783
  2 Hrabalová Eva                  BFM8051  21:22  4165  3293
  3 Brodová Gabriela               HAV7152  21:29  4142  4832
  4 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  22:42  3902  3354
  5 Vítková Lenka                  SJI7852  22:43  3899  4021
  6 Zajícová Taťána                BFM7752  23:27  3754  2986
  7 Bíčánková Jana                 SIT7551  24:22  3574  2902
  8 Jirková Petra                  VPM8450  25:40  3318   401
  9 Masny Anna                     MOV8250  32:19  2007   967
#
4987     D45C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 5116/4993  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  18:30  5216  5931
  2 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  19:36  4933  4329
  3 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  20:00  4830  4515
  4 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  21:35  4421  5688
  5 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552  23:38  3893  2891
  6 Pavlová Libuše                 MOV7451  25:10  3498  1577
  7 Fišerová Iveta                 BFM7451  26:56  3042   246
  8 Spratková Iva                  HAV6851  27:26  2913   583
  9 Vébrová Šárka                  HAV7050  30:42  2071   384
 10 Leciánová Vanda                OOP7453  33:40  1306  2025
 11 Mizerová Jarmila               TRI6851  38:42     9   217
 12 Popieluchová Ivona             BFM7453  39:48     0  3352
#
4988     D45C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 3847/3755  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  40:16  4916  5688
  2 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  61:19  3560  4329
  3 Pavlová Libuše                 MOV7451  73:17  2789  1577
  4 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  74:31  2709  3794
  5 Mizerová Jarmila               TRI6851 107:36   578   217
#
5013     D21C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 7813/7813  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  37:28  8108  9032
  2 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  39:32  7693  7531
  3 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  39:49  7636  7421
  4 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  40:00  7600  7266
  5 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  43:34  6884  6238
  6 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  43:49  6834  6362
  7 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  44:32  6690  6892
  8 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  46:50  6229  3895
  9 Hlaváčová Anežka               TBM0199  48:14  5948  1659
 10 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  49:04  5781  5858
 11 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  50:29  5496  4918
 12 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  50:38  5466  5197
 13 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  51:09  5363  5698
 14 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  53:14  4945  6163
 15 Růžičková Hana                 JHB8951  53:31  4888  4538
 16 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  55:12  4550  4297
 17 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  59:02  3781  4289
 18 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  59:48  3627  5931
 19 Sadilkova Marie                CHT8852  60:20  3520   770
 20 Kulichová Zuzana               TTR9151  61:04  3373   361
 21 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  63:43  2841  2112
 22 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  79:52     0   470
#
5013     D21D                  26.10.2019 RVP = 2311/2311  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  31:44  2718  6083
  2 Pařízková Kateřina             PZR7951  39:26  2256   966
  3 Hofhanzlová Hana               RUZ7951  44:23  1959  1262
  4 Jakubková Vendula              ABM9262  50:26  1596   388
  5 Sychrová Daniela               VBM8458  59:48  1034   934
  6 Provazníková Ryvolová Kamila   CTB8352  65:01   721   568
#
5013     D35                   26.10.2019 RVP = 5543/5465  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  33:13  5539  5939
  2 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  33:51  5436  5866
  3 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  33:57  5420  5963
  4 Paulíčková Renata              SJI8057  34:31  5328  2342
  5 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152  39:11  4571  3356
  6 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  42:23  4051  4403
  7 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053  43:09  3927  3435
  8 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  43:42  3838  3920
  9 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  43:48  3821  3175
 10 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  50:21  2758  4083
 11 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  51:13  2618  3637
 12 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  55:24  1939  2664
 13 Paulová Hana                   CTB7851  59:43  1238  3851
 14 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853  64:25   475  2098
 15 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053  65:42   267   339
 16 Kučerová Vladimíra             CHT6460  73:49     0   824
 17 Srbová Alena                   SJI7951   DISK     0  3811
#
5013     D45                   26.10.2019 RVP = 5011/4891  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wurzelová Dana                 OSN6654  31:20  4975  4881
  2 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  32:05  4860  4986
  3 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  32:14  4837  4956
  4 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  35:24  4351  4300
  5 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  36:37  4164  4234
  6 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  37:23  4047  4309
  7 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  38:18  3906  5220
  8 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  38:34  3865  3954
  9 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  40:06  3630  4002
 10 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  42:37  3244  4033
 11 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  43:51  3055  3311
 12 Odehnalová Kamila              ABM7052  45:31  2799  3627
 13 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  47:21  2518  3531
 14 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  50:56  1968  4222
 15 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150  52:10  1779  2045
 16 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  52:17  1761  3081
 17 Hronová Iva                    RUZ6450  56:37  1097   789
 18 Nouzová Alena                  SJH7151 115:00     0     0
#
5063     D21C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 8715/8715  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  57:27  9061  9479
  2 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  60:45  8580  8324
  3 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  61:16  8505  6976
  4 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  68:23  7468  5789
  5 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  68:44  7417  8911
  6 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  70:09  7211  8147
  7 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  73:43  6691  5526
  8 Stoklasová Barbora             PLU8976  74:08  6630  1397
  9 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  75:06  6489  5954
 10 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  78:13  6035  6027
 11 Zatloukalová Romana            ZLH9950  78:43  5963  1563
 12 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  81:58  5489  3006
 13 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  86:02  4897  4901
 14 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  86:35  4817  6687
 15 Křístková Veronika             ZBM8379  86:52  4775  4637
 16 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  86:59  4758  4397
 17 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  90:43  4214  6033
 18 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  93:51  3758  4815
 19 Kaprálová Hana                 PLU9082 105:04  2124   242
 20 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751   DISK     0  3719
#
5063     D35C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 5836/5754  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 La Carbonara Hana              TBM7652  50:24  6025  5582
  2 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  53:45  5661  5738
  3 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  54:31  5577  6057
  4 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  54:52  5539  5743
  5 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  56:01  5414  5661
  6 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651  57:38  5238  4629
  7 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  57:58  5202  4757
  8 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  59:07  5077  4918
  9 Ryglová Kateřina               TBM7372  61:31  4816  4414
 10 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  61:37  4805  4994
 11 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  64:49  4457  5325
 12 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  65:00  4437  4145
 13 Ševčíková Pavla                TBM7355  66:31  4272  4599
 14 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  66:48  4241  5806
 15 Mokrá Regina                   ABM6854  67:18  4186  4147
 16 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  67:46  4136  4397
 17 Marková Eva                    STE7550  69:48  3914  4480
 18 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  70:39  3822  3860
 19 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  71:56  3682  4527
 20 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  74:29  3405  3985
 21 Jágrová Vlasta                 SBK7789  74:40  3385  2908
 22 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  75:45  3267  3947
 23 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  76:05  3231  4427
 24 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  81:22  2656  2866
 25 Coufalová Martina              ZBM7755  83:38  2409  1645
 26 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  83:39  2407  2695
 27 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  84:03  2364  2887
 28 Štáblová Michaela              KSU7787  87:03  2038  2973
 29 Paloncý Jana                   KSU7878  87:04  2036  1909
 30 Gottwaldová Hana               JPV7551  87:05  2034  1109
 31 Tachovská Kamila               ZBM7655  87:32  1985  1684
 32 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  92:51  1407  1951
 33 Juřinová Radka                 KSU8080  95:54  1075     0
 34 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552 100:14   603  3125
 35 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979 107:39     0   783
 36 Kučerová Renata                ZBM7654   DISK     0  1322
#
5063     D45C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 5250/5124  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  43:05  5320  5991
  2 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  43:58  5219  5315
  3 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  47:21  4832  4853
  4 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  50:45  4443  4440
  5 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  50:54  4426  4840
  6 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  55:15  3929  4601
  7 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  59:31  3441  4531
  8 Křečková Petra                 ZPV7076  59:35  3433  4122
  9 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  63:40  2966  4121
 10 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  65:19  2777  3648
 11 Seidenglanzová Irena           SSU7450  68:25  2423   518
 12 Tršová Daniela                 PBM7375  70:41  2163  3289
 13 Mlčková Jana                   KSU7383  73:27  1847  2006
 14 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  73:47  1809  3569
 15 Beránková Šárka                ZBM7356  75:31  1611  1522
 16 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  75:56  1563  2830
 17 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  76:25  1508  2310
 18 Čelechovská Zora               UBM7451  76:41  1477  2600
 19 Zajíčková Lenka                TBM7152  76:43  1473  1903
 20 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  78:58  1216  1169
 21 Poštulková Milada              STE6850  90:24     0   675
 22 Kyclová Jitka                  LBM7450  95:55     0   102
 23 Hýblová Iveta                  JPV7474 112:25     0   118
 24 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454   DISK     0  4316
#
5063     D55C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 3024/2921  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  45:46  3588  4508
  2 Honkyšová Eva                  JPV6350  58:29  2962  1180
  3 Künstlerová Milada             UOL5651  73:42  2213  1518
  4 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  80:07  1897  2601
  5 Konečná Hana                   BBM6350  84:22  1687    74
  6 Špacírová Danuše               UOL5852  89:21  1442  2014
  7 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150   DISK     0  2972
#
5063     D65C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 1990/1902  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  46:24  2118  2642
  2 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  54:27  1826  1752
  3 Stará Pavla                    BOV4251  56:11  1763   553
  4 Cigošová Anna                  TBM5253  56:50  1739   765
  5 Štáblová Jitka                 ASU5350  58:39  1673  2187
  6 Henková Svatava                RBK5454  73:22  1138  1379
  7 Čadilová Alena                 ASU5050  97:17   269   330
#
    
Akce