Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2020-09, Kategorie: Ženy

5792     D                     02.09.2020 RVP = 9340/9340  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíkova Tereza              SSU9953  11:47  9680  1619
  2 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  12:24  9209 10000
  3 Landovská Petra                KAM9354  12:30  9132  9203
  4 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  12:39  9018  8831
  5 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  12:53  8840  8570
  6 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  12:55  8814  9220
  7 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  13:08  8649  8692
  8 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  13:21  8483  8688
  9 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  13:25  8432  8225
 10 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  13:39  8254  7091
 11 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  13:54  8063  8571
 12 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  14:00  7987  7615
 13 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  14:01  7974  8938
 14 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  14:03  7948  6076
 15 Raclavská Vlaďka               UOL0253  14:08  7885  4527
 16 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  14:11  7846  7957
 17 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  14:13  7821  8601
 18 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  14:13  7821  8395
 19 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  14:21  7719  7925
 20 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  14:21  7719  7892
 21 Marková Ema                    STE0252  14:33  7566  5172
 22 Paulíčková Tereza              UOL0750  14:39  7490     0
 23 Jílková Lenka                  UOL0654  14:40  7477     0
 24 Bídová Markéta                 UOL0352  15:21  6955  1168
 25 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  15:25  6904  7799
 26 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  15:25  6904  7705
 27 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  15:39  6726  6283
 28 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  15:41  6701  6162
 29 Smékalová Viktorie             UOL0450  15:44  6663     0
 30 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  15:46  6637  6814
 31 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  15:50  6586  6763
 32 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  16:05  6395  8319
 33 Lubrichová Veronika            STE0451  16:13  6293   233
 34 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  16:13  6293  4438
 35 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  16:19  6217  6068
 36 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  16:54  5771  7205
 37 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  17:01  5682  5873
 38 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  17:04  5644  6102
 39 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  17:09  5580  6158
 40 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  17:18  5466  4831
 41 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  17:31  5300  4934
 42 Burdová Helena                 STE0653  17:33  5275     0
 43 Šaňáková Marie                 UOL0651  17:42  5160     0
 44 Jílková Pavla                  UOL0753  17:50  5058     0
 45 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  18:08  4829  5224
 46 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  18:29  4562  4926
 47 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  18:39  4435  5848
 48 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  18:53  4256  6083
 49 Dosedělová Klára               STE9751  19:04  4116     0
 50 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  19:14  3989  3858
 51 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  21:04  2589  3069
 52 Hornová Lenka                  UOL9053  21:43  2092     0
 53 Hýblová Eliška                 JPV0952  22:26  1545     0
 54 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  23:09   997  4736
 55 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  27:10     0  2711
#
5793     D                     03.09.2020 RVP = 8920/8920  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíkova Tereza              SSU9953  26:32  9632  1619
  2 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  29:41  8657  8831
  3 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  30:17  8472  8570
  4 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  32:14  7868  8319
  5 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  32:24  7817  7957
  6 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  32:32  7776  8692
  7 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  33:00  7631  7925
  8 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  33:08  7590  6076
  9 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  33:38  7435  9220
 10 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  33:40  7425  7091
 11 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  34:11  7265  8938
 12 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  34:19  7224  8571
 13 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  34:59  7018  7615
 14 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  37:28  6249  7705
 15 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  37:38  6198  6162
 16 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  37:52  6126  7799
 17 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  38:04  6064  8601
 18 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  38:40  5878  6102
 19 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  39:39  5574  8395
 20 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  43:18  4445  6763
 21 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  43:26  4403  6158
 22 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  45:44  3692  7205
 23 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  45:46  3682  4438
 24 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  47:09  3254  6068
 25 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  47:47  3058  6083
 26 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  47:52  3032  4831
 27 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  50:37  2181  5224
 28 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  51:09  2016  4934
 29 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  57:16   124  3858
 30 Dosedělová Klára               STE9751  60:01     0     0
 31 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  65:32     0  3069
 32 Hornová Lenka                  UOL9053  69:46     0     0
 33 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652   DISK     0  6283
#
5475     D21C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 8862/8862  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  43:59  9193  9281
  2 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  44:17  9135  9049
  3 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  48:48  8259  4104
  4 Hepnerová Martina              PHK8150  49:23  8146  8427
  5 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  49:29  8126  8692
  6 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  53:35  7331  5777
  7 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  58:41  6342  7745
  8 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  60:57  5902  8196
  9 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  62:46  5550  5240
 10 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  63:29  5411  8055
 11 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  67:02  4722  6616
 12 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  70:58  3959  5284
 13 Boková Ivana                   KUO9951  71:57  3768  1095
 14 Goňová Nikola                  ZAM9752  91:29     0     0
 15 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658   DISK     0  5668
#
5475     D35C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 6537/6472  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  37:13  6946  6684
  2 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  41:28  6262  6548
  3 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  41:49  6205  6163
  4 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  42:27  6103  6521
  5 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka             VRL7752  43:02  6009  6393
  6 Pavelcová Gabriela             NPA7851  43:21  5958  6124
  7 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  47:04  5359  5693
  8 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  47:58  5214  5732
  9 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  48:57  5056  5864
 10 Jiranová Kateřina              PHK8359  49:29  4970  5956
 11 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  50:09  4863  5905
 12 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  52:50  4430  5255
 13 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  53:13  4369  5844
 14 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  53:43  4288  5563
 15 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  53:48  4275  5505
 16 Čížová Andrea                  SHK8251  55:13  4046  3315
 17 Myslivcová Lenka               SHK7051  59:11  3407  5047
 18 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  59:23  3375  4451
 19 Matěásková Eva                 JIL7651  59:35  3343  4015
 20 Čapková Eva                    LTU7852  60:08  3254  1866
 21 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  63:19  2742  3928
 22 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  68:02  1982  6121
 23 Jirásková Pavla                KPY7950  71:12  1471  2198
 24 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  75:07   840  2666
 25 Brožová Jana                   LTU8250  78:38   274     0
#
5475     D35D                  05.09.2020 RVP = 4602/4556  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957  34:59  4748  4715
  2 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  37:13  4470  4141
  3 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  37:22  4451  3955
  4 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  38:34  4301  4596
  5 Hvězdová Dagmar                SJC7656  40:28  4064   995
  6 Mojžíšová Jana                 PHK8254  41:05  3987  2473
  7 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  41:55  3883  4031
  8 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  43:10  3727  4313
  9 Vörösová Markéta               LPU7868  43:36  3673   105
 10 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  43:53  3638  4713
 11 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  45:27  3442  3785
 12 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  46:42  3287  3442
 13 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  46:42  3287  3734
 14 Linková Eva                    STH7753  46:55  3259  4385
 15 Cejpková Lenka                 SRK7652  47:45  3156  2298
 16 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  49:34  2929  3742
 17 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  49:36  2925  3370
 18 Podlešáková Markéta            PHK7851  50:12  2850  3050
 19 Koblicová Milena               VAM7651  50:24  2825  2072
 20 Hrušová Dagmar                 PHK8050  52:48  2526   729
 21 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650  55:41  2166  2774
 22 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  56:02  2122  3256
 23 Gallová Helena                 STH7750  57:20  1960   868
 24 Příkazská Petra                PHK7651  59:25  1700  1741
 25 Brožková Květa                 KUO7451  61:34  1432  3525
 26 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750  61:35  1430  3546
 27 Wohanková Kateřina             VRL7955  65:55   889  1214
 28 Stará Petra                    VRL7354  67:15   723  1857
 29 Zurynková Iva                  PHK7650  70:16   347  3118
 30 Kubištová Lenka                KUN7650  83:51     0   278
 31 Svejštilová Radka              ZAM8252 109:12     0     0
 32 Kvapilová Zuzana               PHK7853   DISK     0   547
#
5475     D45C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 6054/5933  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  37:47  6089  5397
  2 Melicharová Zdeňka             PHK7551  38:11  6028  5983
  3 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  40:27  5681  5154
  4 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  40:28  5678  6146
  5 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  43:27  5222  6175
  6 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  43:33  5207  5540
  7 Kosová Michaela                PHK6752  44:38  5042  5641
  8 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  44:56  4996  4678
  9 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  46:22  4777  5910
 10 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  46:45  4718  4487
 11 Čivrná Karolína                VRL7355  47:23  4621   604
 12 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  48:14  4491  4271
 13 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  48:37  4433  4224
 14 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  49:26  4308  4464
 15 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  49:57  4229  5387
 16 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  49:58  4226  4515
 17 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  50:55  4081  4035
 18 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  51:39  3969  4031
 19 Müllerová Zorka                BZP6750  52:59  3765  4322
 20 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  53:34  3676  4105
 21 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  56:24  3243  3703
 22 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  58:41  2894  4129
 23 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  60:38  2595  4262
 24 Chmelařová Marie               SHK6352  65:40  1826  4225
 25 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  68:55  1329  3117
 26 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350   DISK     0  4232
#
5475     D45D                  05.09.2020 RVP = 3908/3830  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chaloupková Lenka              CHC6951  38:51  4027  4072
  2 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468  40:32  3869  3628
  3 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  43:30  3592  3631
  4 Petrásová Simona               LPU7556  43:32  3589  4299
  5 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  47:04  3259  3510
  6 Macháčková Jana                SHK6450  47:34  3212  2698
  7 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  48:10  3156  3475
  8 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  48:47  3098  3365
  9 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  49:33  3026  3200
 10 Kolářová Andrea                BRU7151  51:00  2891  1384
 11 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  51:14  2869  3071
 12 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550  52:27  2755  3245
 13 Kokrdová Věra                  PHK6450  53:42  2638  2959
 14 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  54:08  2598  2991
 15 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  54:34  2557  2750
 16 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  56:27  2381  3163
 17 Pešková Renata                 SJC7550  56:44  2355  2623
 18 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  58:06  2227  3050
 19 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  61:36  1900  2509
 20 Justová Jana                   PHK6153  64:54  1591  3165
 21 Vaňurová Marcela               HOR6850  65:15  1559  1935
 22 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  70:03  1110  1167
 23 Boháčová Alena                 KUN7450  70:46  1043   956
 24 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150  71:43   954  2747
#
5475     D55C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 3981/3862  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  46:34  4112  4108
  2 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  51:03  3765  3561
  3 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  51:47  3708  3886
  4 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  55:52  3391  3709
  5 Mádlová Iva                    SHK6351  57:42  3249  3443
  6 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  59:10  3135  3552
  7 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  59:24  3117  3253
  8 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  60:34  3027  3306
  9 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  65:17  2661  3423
 10 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  65:46  2623  3085
 11 Hausvaterová Marcela           SHK6152  66:17  2583  3318
 12 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  68:28  2414  3078
 13 Lennerová Eva                  LPU5653  93:56   439  1754
 14 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651   DISK     0  4221
#
5475     D65C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 2244/2154  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  48:52  2240  1902
  2 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  51:33  2126  2943
  3 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  52:14  2097  1889
  4 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  56:16  1927  2243
  5 Martincová Helena              ZAM5051  57:31  1874  1813
#
5636     D21C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 5910/5910  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251  39:38  6249  4748
  2 Bednaříková Sára               LCE0252  42:38  5827   340
  3 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  43:52  5654  5934
  4 Mrózek Teresa                  TRI0251  44:23  5581  2652
  5 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  45:20  5448  7484
  6 Nevěřilová Kateřina            LCE0254  49:29  4864  4035
  7 Vlažná Lucie                   LCE8751  50:22  4740  1390
  8 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  53:44  4267  5474
  9 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  63:33  2887  3696
#
5636     D35C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 5333/5280  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  40:50  5400  5258
  2 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  42:00  5252  4940
  3 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  42:31  5187  4523
  4 Hubáčková Renata               LCE8151  49:48  4267  6561
  5 Nešporová Barbora              TZL7652  50:16  4208  2114
  6 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  52:10  3968  4573
  7 Kočová Eva                     TZL7550  53:44  3770     0
  8 Palarčíková Kateřina           SFM7850  55:37  3532   342
  9 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  60:47  2879  3294
 10 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  65:25  2293  3522
 11 Červinková Jana                BFM8052  89:50     0     0
 12 Hrbáčková Karla                LCE8152   DISK     0   418
 13 Klose Petra                    SFM7351   DISK     0  3752
#
5636     D45C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 4894/4796  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  37:26  5139  5931
  2 Hulenková Martina              MOV7352  37:42  5108  4368
  3 Bíčánková Jana                 SIT7551  45:49  4142  3750
  4 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  47:39  3924  4183
  5 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  48:56  3771  4396
  6 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  49:22  3720  3842
  7 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  49:52  3660  3780
  8 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  50:16  3613  4600
  9 Klímová Barbora                OTK7251  50:52  3541  3521
 10 Pavlicová Anna                 KVS7360  51:24  3478  4488
 11 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  52:58  3291  4315
 12 Hanzlová Svatava               HAV6651  53:51  3186  2381
 13 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  55:47  2956  4558
 14 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  60:19  2417  2870
 15 Leciánová Vanda                OOP7453  62:59  2100  2296
 16 Bergrová Petra                 MOV7452  65:49  1763   264
 17 Janků Kateřina                 KVS7450  66:37  1668  2813
 18 Pišová Hana                    LCE7053  66:44  1654  2734
 19 Pěčková Monika                 SKM7350  69:28  1328  2156
#
5636     D55C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 3686/3575  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  41:26  3815  4701
  2 Slezáková Jitka                LCE6351  45:04  3523  2386
  3 Bialožytová Pavla              TRI6350  46:46  3386  3421
  4 Stackeová Anna                 LCE5551  51:21  3017  2365
  5 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  52:28  2928  3561
  6 Hrabicová Iva                  OOP6150  61:32  2198  1694
  7 Trávníčková Jitka              KVS5651  63:49  2014  1168
  8 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  64:32  1956  3059
#
5649     D21C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 8397/8397  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  13:50  9313  9753
  2 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  15:55  8186  8938
  3 Bořilová Klára                 TBM8964  16:50  7691  7523
  4 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  18:02  7042  5604
  5 Nováková Eliška                PDY0150  19:00  6519   981
  6 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  20:01  5969  4901
  7 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  20:25  5753  6943
  8 Kotrčová Lenka                 PDY9350  21:09  5356  3765
  9 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  21:24  5221  6083
 10 Špirková Anežka                LPU9051  21:58  4915   703
 11 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  23:01  4347  5263
 12 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850   DISK     0  7372
 13 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  17:50     0  5963
#
5649     D35                   05.09.2020 RVP = 6227/6165  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  15:20  6389  6665
  2 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  16:01  6124  5866
  3 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  16:23  5982  5939
  4 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  16:30  5937  4392
  5 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  17:14  5653  4611
  6 Honzáková Jana                 JHB7753  17:20  5614  5269
  7 Vítková Lenka                  SJI7852  17:33  5530  4118
  8 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  17:49  5427  3741
  9 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  18:21  5220  6302
 10 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853  18:50  5033  2136
 11 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  19:22  4826  4613
 12 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ZBM8282  19:47  4665  4349
 13 Hofhanzlová Hana               RUZ7951  20:04  4555  1704
 14 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  21:47  3890  3781
 15 Paulová Hana                   CTB7851  22:38  3560  3851
 16 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053  29:36   861   361
 17 Frajová Kamila                 RUZ7950  34:12     0     0
 18 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152  38:04     0   593
 19 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050   DISK     0  6003
 20 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350   DISK     0  3278
#
5649     D45                   05.09.2020 RVP = 4774/4679  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  17:53  4786  5207
  2 Wurzelová Dana                 OSN6654  18:23  4659  4891
  3 Benešová Marika                KDZ7150  18:39  4590     0
  4 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  18:58  4510  3922
  5 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  19:11  4454  4676
  6 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  19:13  4446  4150
  7 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  19:28  4382  4002
  8 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  20:28  4126  3345
  9 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  22:19  3653  4322
 10 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  24:17  3151  3531
 11 Janíková Martina               SOB6750  25:25  2861   135
 12 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  25:29  2844  3311
 13 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  25:54  2738  2599
 14 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  31:25  1328  4253
 15 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  33:53   697  1852
 16 Rachůnková Markéta             SJI7150   DISK     0  2190
#
5650     D21C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 7694/7694  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  34:47  8048  8938
  2 Bořilová Klára                 TBM8964  37:05  7563  7523
  3 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  37:31  7471  7372
  4 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  43:59  6107  5604
  5 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  46:49  5509  6943
  6 Čechová Lenka                  SVS9050  49:52  4865     0
  7 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  50:59  4630  6083
  8 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  52:08  4387  5263
  9 Špirková Anežka                LPU9051  53:14  4155   703
 10 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  57:11  3321  4901
 11 Nováková Eliška                PDY0150  57:59  3152   981
 12 Kotrčová Lenka                 PDY9350  61:41  2372  3765
#
5650     D35                   05.09.2020 RVP = 6233/6171  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  34:45  6336  6003
  2 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  36:04  6109  5866
  3 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  36:18  6068  6302
  4 Honzáková Jana                 JHB7753  37:51  5800  5269
  5 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  38:54  5619  6665
  6 Paulíčková Renata              SJI8057  40:30  5342  2781
  7 Komárková Lenka                SJH7651  40:41  5311  4784
  8 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  41:05  5241  5939
  9 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  41:11  5224  5963
 10 Paulová Hana                   CTB7851  44:40  4622  3851
 11 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  45:42  4444  4392
 12 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  46:13  4354  4613
 13 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853  50:17  3651  2136
 14 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  52:07  3335  4611
 15 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  54:02  3003  3741
 16 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ZBM8282  54:34  2911  4349
 17 Vítková Lenka                  SJI7852  55:26  2761  4118
 18 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  55:53  2684  4802
 19 Hofhanzlová Hana               RUZ7951  60:36  1868  1704
 20 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053  74:09     0   361
 21 Balcarová Kateřina             CET8252  87:40     0   214
#
5650     D45                   05.09.2020 RVP = 4895/4797  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  32:11  5090  5207
  2 Wurzelová Dana                 OSN6654  34:41  4741  4891
  3 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  35:58  4561  4807
  4 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  37:56  4286  4676
  5 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  39:40  4043  4322
  6 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  43:34  3497  3531
  7 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  44:01  3434  4002
  8 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  44:29  3369  4284
  9 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  44:37  3350  4150
 10 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  49:43  2637  3345
 11 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  51:39  2366  3311
 12 Fenclová Markéta               LPU7155  52:36  2233  1793
 13 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  52:55  2189  4253
 14 Rachůnková Markéta             SJI7150  53:19  2133  2190
 15 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  54:18  1995  2599
 16 Benešová Marika                KDZ7150  56:01  1755     0
#
5968     D21                   05.09.2020 RVP = 6383/6383  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šašinková Lucie                SSU9150  52:53  6927   311
  2 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  56:54  6484  6560
  3 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  63:40  5737  2762
  4 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  72:07  4804  6033
  5 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  74:23  4554  5706
  6 Blažková Kristina              UOL9150  75:53  4388   119
  7 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  84:18  3459  7232
  8 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  99:07  1823  3069
  9 Janigová Kristýna              SSU9650   DISK     0     0
#
5968     D35                   05.09.2020 RVP = 5636/5580  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  39:59  6075  5729
  2 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  40:47  5973  6057
  3 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  50:52  4691  4483
  4 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  51:32  4606  5743
  5 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  52:06  4534  4972
  6 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  52:38  4466  4893
  7 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  54:43  4202  4244
  8 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  56:59  3913  4934
  9 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  57:07  3896  4296
 10 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  57:14  3881  5016
 11 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  59:02  3653  4369
 12 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  60:28  3470  4423
 13 Otrubová Věra                  PLU7777  64:06  3008  4425
 14 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  68:02  2508  4481
 15 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  70:31  2192  4560
 16 Štáblová Michaela              KSU7787  72:20  1961  2827
 17 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  73:18  1838  2682
 18 Luterová Kristýna              PLU7878  74:10  1728   521
 19 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  75:49  1518  4962
 20 Sekaninová Jitka               ASU7750  80:09   967     0
 21 Paloncý Jana                   KSU7878  81:30   796  2334
 22 Tomášková Petra                STE8250  90:46     0   539
 23 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  91:04     0  2875
 24 Rozsívalová Petra              JPV7676 110:42     0  4893
 25 Smékalová Jana                 UOL7850   DISK     0   846
 26 Šaňáková Šárka                 UOL7650   DISK     0  1402
#
5968     D45                   05.09.2020 RVP = 5283/5177  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  39:04  5740  5662
  2 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  44:11  5136  4658
  3 Pattermanová Ivana             KSU7551  48:15  4655  3597
  4 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  50:15  4419  4956
  5 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  50:35  4380  3716
  6 Neumannová Kamila              STE6751  53:55  3986  4133
  7 Vavrečková Ivana               JPV6363  54:31  3915  4077
  8 Polášková Jana                 KSU7171  57:01  3620  1997
  9 Janků Renata                   STE7251  57:23  3577  3787
 10 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  58:19  3466  3731
 11 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  61:06  3138  2504
 12 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  61:26  3098  4614
 13 Fajkusová Jitka                JPV6773  61:42  3067  3944
 14 Kostková Jana                  AOP7052  62:27  2978  5662
 15 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  65:01  2675  2871
 16 Hendrychová Marcela            HOB7051  68:50  2224  3430
 17 Pometlová Jana                 AOP7551  72:36  1780   425
 18 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  74:33  1549  2923
 19 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498  74:34  1547  2406
 20 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  77:20  1220  4446
 21 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  80:37   833  2356
 22 Zatloukalová Eva               ZLH7051  83:12   528  1545
 23 Christodoulou Iva              ASU7599  84:40   354   283
 24 Strachotová Eva                ASU6099  89:45     0  2924
 25 Hýblová Iveta                  JPV7474 107:43     0   303
 26 Poštulková Milada              STE6850 118:46     0   675
 27 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591   DISK     0  4851
#
5968     D55                   05.09.2020 RVP = 3308/3209  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  42:34  3704  3584
  2 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  49:09  3285  4444
  3 Holinková Milada               KRN5950  59:20  2636     0
  4 Špacírová Danuše               UOL5852  60:51  2539  2219
  5 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150  62:56  2406  2983
  6 Künstlerová Milada             UOL5651  77:27  1481  1669
#
6050     D21C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 7021/7021  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  47:37  7528  6877
  2 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  48:43  7378  7785
  3 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  57:38  6158  2215
  4 Chromá Adéla                   TBM8870  59:17  5932  5270
  5 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353  59:33  5896  4237
  6 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  72:57  4062  5849
  7 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  81:57  2831  5547
  8 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374   DISK     0  7574
  9 Sladká Magdalena               PBM8450   DISK     0     0
#
6050     D35                   05.09.2020 RVP = 5353/5299  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  49:15  5810  6480
  2 Čechová Marcela                TBM7659  55:33  5198  4708
  3 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  58:43  4890  4083
  4 Krejčiříková Nikol             BBM7850  59:31  4812  2946
  5 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  60:40  4700  5210
  6 Růžková Kateřina               PBM8554  61:09  4653     0
  7 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  62:42  4503  5014
  8 Jágrová Vlasta                 SBK7789  66:17  4154  3033
  9 Malá Alice                     TBM7991  66:24  4143  2396
 10 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651  67:13  4064  4611
 11 Coufalová Martina              ZBM7755  69:19  3859  1843
 12 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  69:33  3837  4129
 13 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  74:50  3323  2969
 14 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  75:03  3302  3949
 15 Tachovská Kamila               PBM7655  84:19  2401  2070
 16 Kučerová Renata                ZBM7654  93:31  1506  1500
 17 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051 101:01   777  1949
#
6050     D45                   05.09.2020 RVP = 4587/4495  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  53:12  4684  4819
  2 Tršová Daniela                 PBM7375  56:03  4453  3318
  3 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  57:19  4350  4446
  4 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  61:04  4047  4352
  5 Chroustová Petra               VBM6655  62:11  3956  3092
  6 Ehlová Pavla                   TBM7377  63:23  3859  4732
  7 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  64:00  3809  4085
  8 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  64:35  3762  3569
  9 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  73:00  3080  3989
 10 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  76:14  2819   585
 11 Zajíčková Lenka                TBM7152  78:44  2616  1918
 12 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  85:18  2084  2934
 13 Beránková Šárka                ZBM7356 107:50   260  1655
 14 Kyclová Jitka                  LBM7450 117:24     0   102
#
5727     D21K                  06.09.2020 RVP = 7152/7152  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  47:36  7952  8547
  2 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  55:57  6838  7453
  3 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  57:15  6665  6272
  4 Fantová Kateřina               EKP0256  63:11  5873   254
  5 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  64:59  5633  2742
  6 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  65:48  5524  6334
  7 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  68:54  5110  4832
  8 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  69:16  5061  4584
  9 Kočí Anna                      FYD9451  70:40  4874  3642
 10 Francke Pavla                  TJN8850  71:06  4817  1769
 11 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  74:56  4305  4883
 12 Dušková Pavla                  KOR9050  81:47  3391     0
 13 Setínková Zuzana               DKP5753  97:35  1283  2082
 14 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 155:41     0   995
#
5727     D21L                  06.09.2020 RVP = 9216/9216  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  60:55  9374  9501
  2 Fujáčková Ivana                SJC8952  62:09  9190  9334
  3 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  62:52  9084  9156
  4 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  65:50  8643  7898
  5 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  67:02  8464  8650
  6 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  68:12  8291  7294
  7 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  71:01  7872  8873
  8 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  74:45  7317  6791
  9 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  78:48  6715  7611
 10 Dolejší Kateřina               DOK0156  79:30  6610  3149
 11 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  79:40  6586  7026
 12 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  82:34  6154  7999
 13 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  86:28  5575  5112
 14 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  86:39  5547  6051
 15 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  87:39  5399  6860
 16 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  87:44  5386  5759
 17 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  90:08  5029  6304
 18 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  92:45  4640  4996
 19 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  94:32  4375  5365
 20 Kovářová Julie                 VCB8854  96:05  4145  3049
 21 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 100:32  3483  6616
 22 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651 100:49  3441  3341
 23 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151 101:06  3399  6085
 24 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050 105:51  2692  3639
 25 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252 106:34  2586  5406
#
5727     D35                   06.09.2020 RVP = 6639/6573  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  45:59  7420  6989
  2 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  55:38  6218  7110
  3 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  56:45  6079  6225
  4 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  58:09  5905  6159
  5 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  59:05  5789  5311
  6 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  59:58  5679  4971
  7 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  60:50  5571  6232
  8 Špičáková Barbora              DKP8250  62:53  5316  2535
  9 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  66:33  4859  4643
 10 Kopecká Anežka                 VSP8150  67:25  4751  2450
 11 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  69:35  4482  4317
 12 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  71:21  4262  5560
 13 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  78:12  3409  4508
 14 Brandejsová Petra              DKP7853  98:52   836  3743
 15 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050 111:00     0  4926
 16 Hejtmánková Kateřina           TAP8462   DISK     0  4687
 17 Vejvodová Ivana                ROU8153   DISK     0     0
#
5727     D40                   06.09.2020 RVP = 6441/6344  IP = 0.985  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  47:42  6579  6625
  2 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  49:51  6303  6224
  3 Lošťáková Ivana                PGP7763  51:02  6152  6076
  4 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  51:06  6143  6279
  5 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  52:26  5972  6067
  6 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  53:17  5864  5167
  7 Ticháčková Magdalena           SJC7962  54:29  5710  5317
  8 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  55:37  5565  5160
  9 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853  62:10  4726  5022
 10 Ehlerová Petra                 VSP7855  62:22  4700  3889
 11 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  63:27  4561  5378
 12 Štveráková Monika              CHA7852  65:23  4313  1357
 13 Kmínková Michala               DOK7850  65:56  4243   652
 14 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  70:48  3620  3622
 15 Feřtová Jitka                  VLI7853  73:26  3282  1637
 16 Benešová Radka                 VLI7653  74:59  3084  1616
 17 Nováková Zuzana                TUV7950  75:07  3067   236
 18 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750  75:42  2992  2664
 19 Krtičková Michaela             CHA7952  77:10  2804  5381
 20 Karafiátová Lucie              BOR7658  80:10  2420     0
 21 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  83:39  1973  3727
 22 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  87:44  1450  4165
 23 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  95:13   492  3242
 24 Pavlova Irena                  TJN7650 102:27     0  1005
 25 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651 103:25     0  3760
 26 Haltufová Jitka                KDZ7850 155:18     0     0
 27 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653   DISK     0  6637
#
5727     D45                   06.09.2020 RVP = 5945/5826  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  48:28  5955  6040
  2 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  49:57  5780  5949
  3 Macháčková Michaela            FYD7299  50:16  5743  3832
  4 Koutná Olga                    BOR7152  50:20  5735  5246
  5 Valášková Šárka                KAM6951  50:47  5682  3483
  6 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  53:35  5353  5574
  7 Škorpilová Jana                SJC7451  53:55  5314  5886
  8 Míková Markéta                 TJN7351  59:26  4666  3934
  9 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  62:46  4274  5905
 10 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  62:58  4250  4547
 11 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  63:42  4164  4496
 12 Špeldová Magdaléna             BOR7551  64:29  4072     0
 13 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  65:48  3917  4309
 14 Benešová Marika                KDZ7150  66:30  3835     0
 15 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  66:58  3780  4627
 16 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  70:01  3421  4040
 17 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  71:29  3249  4487
 18 Kamírová Gabriela              LTP7351  71:54  3200  2922
 19 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  72:24  3141  4162
 20 Kalousová Radka                EKP7550  74:51  2853   570
 21 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  77:02  2597  4616
 22 Hrdá Martina                   VLI7457  78:02  2479     0
 23 Šunková Karolína               LOU7550  80:11  2226   822
 24 Novotná Hedvika                TUR7454  80:21  2207  3013
 25 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  80:51  2148  3801
 26 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  82:59  1897  3502
 27 Lamačová Dana                  TUR7451  87:23  1380  3171
 28 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  88:52  1206  3045
 29 Hankovcová Lenka               KAM7053  90:58   959  1166
 30 Štemberová Iva                 TJN7550 124:37     0    98
#
5727     D50                   06.09.2020 RVP = 4806/4686  IP = 0.975  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rejholcová Andrea              BOR6951  42:05  4725  3383
  2 Würzová Kateřina               FYD6952  42:20  4697  4654
  3 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  42:54  4635  5267
  4 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  46:17  4261  4762
  5 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  46:34  4230  4158
  6 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  48:51  3978  4278
  7 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  48:57  3967  4540
  8 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  50:57  3746  4027
  9 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  53:03  3514  3137
 10 Picková Helena                 TJN6952  54:50  3317  3274
 11 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  56:25  3142  4008
 12 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  56:29  3135  3945
 13 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  57:12  3056  4400
 14 Sokolářová Jitka               TUV6851  64:23  2263  3109
 15 Pustaiová Romana               TJN6851  65:12  2173  2936
 16 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  65:50  2103  2905
 17 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  69:27  1703  3424
 18 Mašínová Ivana                 TJN6852  70:12  1621   722
 19 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  72:58  1315  1098
 20 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  77:56   767  2365
 21 Hubáčková Jana                 EKP6250  79:22   608  2114
#
5727     D55                   06.09.2020 RVP = 4217/4090  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  38:49  4525  4487
  2 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  43:44  4062  3842
  3 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  47:44  3685  4431
  4 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  50:24  3434  3552
  5 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  52:23  3247  3755
  6 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  53:49  3112  4108
  7 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  54:18  3066  3012
  8 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  57:25  2773  3512
  9 Kosíková Helena                TUR6550  58:01  2716   895
 10 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  61:11  2418  3252
#
5727     D60                   06.09.2020 RVP = 4169/4023  IP = 0.965  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  45:55  4218  4327
  2 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  48:56  3967  4135
  3 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  49:56  3883  4123
  4 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  51:33  3748  3931
  5 Soukupová Michaela             VSP5850  53:06  3619  2820
  6 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  60:16  3022  4089
  7 Lusková Olga                   CHA5650  95:09   114   893
  8 Trdá Iva                       KPY5850  97:09     0    41
  9 Kapounová Jitka                DOK6050 104:08     0   937
#
5727     D65                   06.09.2020 RVP = 2750/2640  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  39:09  2846  2928
  2 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  42:57  2610  2312
  3 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  45:19  2463  2978
  4 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  45:59  2422  2377
  5 Lukavcová Lenka                TJN5452  49:14  2220  1363
  6 Matoušková Marie               LJN5550  50:29  2142  1141
  7 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  54:03  1920  1703
  8 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  55:16  1845  2335
  9 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  55:53  1806  2716
 10 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  74:46   633  2308
#
5953     D21                   06.09.2020 RVP = 9584/9584  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíkova Tereza              SSU9953  13:43  9884  1619
  2 Kamenická Karolína             LPM9651  14:22  9444  9002
  3 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  14:24  9422  8831
  4 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  14:32  9332  9683
  5 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  14:48  9151  8692
  6 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  14:54  9083  9753
  7 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  14:57  9050  9220
  8 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  15:17  8824  9274
  9 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  15:27  8711  6509
 10 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  15:28  8700  9323
 11 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  15:30  8677  8688
 12 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  15:39  8576  9479
 13 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  15:39  8576  9419
 14 Landovská Petra                KAM9354  15:48  8474  9203
 15 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  15:52  8429  8979
 16 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  15:55  8395  9032
 17 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  16:01  8328  9206
 18 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  16:02  8316  9229
 19 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  16:16  8159  8938
 20 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  16:16  8159  9050
 21 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  16:27  8034  8616
 22 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  16:31  7989  9135
 23 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  17:07  7583  9249
 24 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  17:21  7425  8824
 25 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  17:30  7324  8771
 26 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  18:04  6940  8653
 27 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  18:19  6771  8571
 28 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  18:41  6523  8622
 29 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350   DISK     0  8570
 30 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954   DISK     0  2814
 31 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757   DISK     0  9091
 32 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651   DISK     0  8678
 33 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556    DNS     0  8647
 34 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153    DNS     0  9600
#
5360     D21C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 8795/8795  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  34:14 10086  6509
  2 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  43:01  8160  9049
  3 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  43:07  8138  9281
  4 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  43:45  8000  8653
  5 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  44:07  7919  7785
  6 Chrástová Tereza               STH0251  48:39  6925  3969
  7 Vávrová Vanda                  HOR0350  49:08  6820  1113
  8 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  49:12  6805  7414
  9 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666  49:50  6666  2434
 10 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  51:08  6381  7092
 11 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  51:32  6293  7615
 12 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  53:21  5895  8196
 13 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  53:59  5756  5240
 14 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  57:42  4942  6814
 15 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  59:25  4565  6943
 16 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  61:57  4010  5392
 17 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  70:23  2162  2816
 18 Boková Ivana                   KUO9951  75:09  1117  1095
 19 Škodová Eliška                 LTU9250  83:49     0  2720
 20 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051 118:47     0  3294
 21 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658   DISK     0  5668
#
5360     D35C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 6367/6303  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka             VRL7752  36:43  6715  6393
  2 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  40:11  6159  5864
  3 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  40:58  6034  6121
  4 Fagré Iva                      PHK7554  41:41  5919  3293
  5 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  42:09  5844  5844
  6 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  42:57  5716  6684
  7 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  43:19  5657  5693
  8 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  43:51  5571  6159
  9 Toužilová Martina              SHK8051  44:33  5459  5345
 10 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  45:45  5266  6230
 11 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  46:49  5095  5505
 12 Myslivcová Lenka               SHK7051  47:11  5036  5047
 13 Jiranová Kateřina              PHK8359  48:14  4868  5956
 14 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  49:32  4659  6003
 15 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  53:49  3972  5905
 16 Mojžíšová Jana                 PHK8254  54:07  3924  2473
 17 Schmidtová Jana                VRL7553  54:18  3895  3794
 18 Kubečková Terezie              LIP7650  54:39  3839  3004
 19 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  54:54  3798  4313
 20 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  58:02  3296  4451
 21 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  59:02  3135  5349
 22 Ticháčková Magdalena           SJC7962  60:16  2938  5317
 23 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  60:40  2873  5563
 24 Čížová Andrea                  SHK8251  62:12  2627  3315
 25 Besedová Petra                 PHK7654  69:14  1499  3709
 26 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  70:43  1261  4687
 27 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957   DISK     0  4715
#
5360     D35D                  12.09.2020 RVP = 4270/4227  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  35:27  4340  3955
  2 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  36:21  4235  4596
  3 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  37:28  4106  4785
  4 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  48:48  2790  3742
  5 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  49:02  2763  3734
  6 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  52:02  2415  3370
  7 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750  54:44  2102  3546
  8 Pilná Libuše                   VRL7153  56:53  1852  3210
  9 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  56:55  1848  3256
 10 Brožková Květa                 KUO7451  58:36  1653  3525
 11 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  62:58  1146  2395
 12 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254  64:29   970  1532
 13 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  65:07   897  3442
 14 Hrušová Dagmar                 PHK8050  70:25   282   729
 15 Stará Petra                    VRL7354  73:17     0  1857
 16 Svejštilová Radka              ZAM8252 131:00     0     0
 17 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650   DISK     0  2774
#
5360     D45C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 5951/5832  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Melicharová Zdeňka             PHK7551  36:52  6233  5983
  2 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  40:44  5663  6175
  3 Čivrná Karolína                VRL7355  41:10  5600   604
  4 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  42:38  5383  5910
  5 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  43:54  5197  4487
  6 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  45:28  4966  4359
  7 Müllerová Zorka                BZP6750  45:56  4897  4322
  8 Stodůlková Lenka               LTU6752  46:05  4875     0
  9 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  46:18  4843  4129
 10 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  47:42  4637  4678
 11 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  48:37  4502  4035
 12 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350  49:25  4384  4232
 13 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  50:18  4254  4613
 14 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  51:03  4144  5736
 15 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  51:45  4040  4224
 16 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253  52:30  3930  3763
 17 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  53:16  3817  4464
 18 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  54:43  3603  4515
 19 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  55:05  3549  4031
 20 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  57:22  3213  3755
 21 Žáková Marcela                 LPU7053  58:05  3107  2616
 22 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  60:17  2783  4105
#
5360     D45D                  12.09.2020 RVP = 3777/3701  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petrásová Simona               LPU7556  41:52  3922  4299
  2 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  45:41  3605  3200
  3 Kokrdová Věra                  PHK6450  46:02  3576  2959
  4 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  48:58  3332  3670
  5 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  50:55  3170  3050
  6 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  51:34  3116  3510
  7 Janovská Věra                  JIL7258  51:39  3109  2824
  8 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  52:09  3068  3365
  9 Pešková Renata                 SJC7550  54:37  2863  2623
 10 Vaňurová Marcela               HOR6850  55:45  2768  1935
 11 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  57:08  2653  2509
 12 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  57:29  2624  3071
 13 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  58:47  2516  3163
 14 Krunková Bohuslava             SNA7053  60:03  2411  1802
 15 Lamichová Iva                  PHK6353  64:19  2056  2559
 16 Justová Jana                   PHK6153  65:34  1952  3165
 17 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  75:27  1131  2406
 18 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  76:16  1063  1167
 19 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  83:49   435  2344
 20 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550   DISK     0  3245
 21 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468   DISK     0  3628
#
5360     D55C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 4356/4225  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  37:11  4677  4940
  2 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  42:46  4110  4108
  3 Mádlová Iva                    SHK6351  44:58  3887  3443
  4 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  46:27  3737  4488
  5 Hausvaterová Marcela           SHK6152  48:23  3541  3318
  6 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  48:23  3541  3886
  7 Nožková Dagmar                 ZAM6251  48:44  3505  2975
  8 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  48:50  3495  3842
  9 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  49:45  3402  3306
 10 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  50:24  3336  3709
 11 Hančová Hana                   VRL5652  51:20  3241  2860
 12 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  53:38  3008  2407
 13 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  53:45  2996  3389
 14 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  55:23  2830  3078
 15 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  56:49  2685  3368
 16 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  59:23  2424  3085
 17 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  61:18  2230  3253
 18 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  81:32   177  3552
 19 Gazdačková Jana                SHK5851   DISK     0  1353
 20 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652   DISK     0  2293
#
5360     D65C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 2244/2154  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  47:59  2228  1902
  2 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  49:53  2146  2943
  3 Martincová Helena              ZAM5051  51:12  2089  1813
  4 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  52:38  2027  2243
  5 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  53:11  2003  1889
  6 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  61:46  1631  1674
#
5634     D21C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 7543/7543  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  20:54  7677  8395
  2 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  21:09  7588  7799
  3 Nešporová Alžběta              TZL0051  21:47  7364  1578
  4 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  23:07  6891  7484
  5 Nevěřilová Kateřina            LCE0254  24:12  6507  4035
  6 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  24:16  6483  5934
  7 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  25:02  6211  6404
  8 Vlažná Lucie                   LCE8751  25:47  5946  1390
  9 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  26:14  5786  6493
 10 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  26:16  5774  6083
 11 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  26:29  5697  4667
 12 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  27:48  5231  5474
 13 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  27:51  5213  5806
 14 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  32:45  3476  3696
 15 Křupková Eva                   KVS9552  35:59  2330   545
 16 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251  19:22     0  4748
#
5634     D35C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 5549/5494  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  19:59  5924  5640
  2 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  22:17  5341  5258
  3 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  22:47  5214  4523
  4 Kočová Eva                     TZL7550  22:50  5202     0
  5 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  24:06  4881  4735
  6 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  24:33  4767  3294
  7 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  24:57  4665  4573
  8 Hubáčková Renata               LCE8151  26:13  4345  6561
  9 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  27:34  4003  4315
 10 Hrbáčková Karla                LCE8152  36:06  1841   418
#
5634     D45C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 4557/4466  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájová Jana                    TZL6051  15:41  4697  4862
  2 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  16:39  4436  4183
  3 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  17:17  4265  4600
  4 Šmelíková Hana                 ASU6999  17:46  4134  4582
  5 Klímová Barbora                OTK7251  19:41  3617  3521
  6 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  20:02  3522  3416
  7 Janků Kateřina                 KVS7450  20:32  3387  2813
  8 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  24:59  2186  2870
#
5634     D55C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 3789/3675  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  14:32  4036  4701
  2 Stackeová Anna                 LCE5551  16:39  3553  2365
  3 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  17:09  3439  3666
  4 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  17:19  3401  3059
  5 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  17:29  3363  3561
  6 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  18:50  3055  3229
  7 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  19:14  2963  3047
  8 Slezáková Jitka                LCE6351  21:07  2534  2386
  9 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  22:16  2271  1870
#
5635     D21C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 6407/6407  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nešporová Alžběta              TZL0051  42:20  6532  1578
  2 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  42:44  6473  7484
  3 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  44:28  6216  5934
  4 Stachoňová Barbara             ZBM8451  45:23  6080  3487
  5 Golová Tereza                  VIC0162  45:45  6025  2818
  6 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  49:22  5489  6404
  7 Čechová Lenka                  SVS9050  54:16  4762     0
  8 Vlažná Lucie                   LCE8751  55:31  4576  1390
  9 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  59:40  3960  5806
 10 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  61:34  3678  5474
 11 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  65:20  3119  4667
 12 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  72:29  2058  3696
#
5635     D35C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 5797/5739  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  33:16  6205  5728
  2 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  36:11  5743  5640
  3 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  39:11  5268  5258
  4 Kočová Eva                     TZL7550  41:09  4956     0
  5 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  41:25  4914  4523
  6 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  48:07  3852  4315
  7 Hubáčková Renata               LCE8151  48:41  3762  6561
  8 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  53:16  3036  4573
  9 Nešporová Barbora              TZL7652  55:35  2669  2114
 10 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  60:22  1911  3294
 11 Hrbáčková Karla                LCE8152  72:50     0   418
#
5635     D45C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 4524/4434  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  39:59  4888  4600
  2 Hájová Jana                    TZL6051  40:46  4811  4862
  3 Klímová Barbora                OTK7251  52:56  3600  3521
  4 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  57:18  3166  3416
  5 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  59:54  2907  4449
  6 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  62:14  2675  4183
  7 Janků Kateřina                 KVS7450  66:50  2217  2813
  8 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  71:23  1765  2870
#
5635     D55C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 3638/3529  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  46:02  3803  4701
  2 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  48:04  3659  3561
  3 Stackeová Anna                 LCE5551  55:39  3123  2365
  4 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  61:02  2743  3229
  5 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  61:16  2726  3047
  6 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  70:12  2095  3059
  7 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  98:17   110  1870
#
5644     D21C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 8467/8467  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  30:03  8659  9220
  2 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  30:19  8586  9419
  3 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  31:53  8155  5864
  4 Blažková Kateřina              SJH0252  33:47  7632  4139
  5 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  33:51  7613  6177
  6 Bořilová Klára                 TBM8964  35:55  7044  7523
  7 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  36:25  6906  7372
  8 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  37:15  6677  7705
  9 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  38:05  6448  5384
 10 Kinštová Tereza                SJH0251  40:25  5805  2109
 11 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  40:37  5750  2232
 12 Nesrovnalová Iveta             JHB8952  42:08  5332  4507
 13 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  44:03  4805  5652
 14 Slámová Petra                  SJI8459  45:57  4282  3990
 15 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  46:37  4098  4901
 16 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  48:25  3602  5263
 17 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  52:25  2501  2306
 18 Vacková Anna                   CHT0051  59:48   468   885
 19 Stoklasová Daniela             OSN0055  60:59   142   686
 20 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  84:27     0   636
 21 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  30:51     0  9501
#
5644     D35                   12.09.2020 RVP = 5923/5864  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  29:57  6019  6302
  2 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  30:40  5882  5963
  3 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  31:41  5689  4760
  4 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  31:54  5647  6665
  5 Paulíčková Renata              SJI8057  33:37  5320  2781
  6 Srbová Alena                   SJI7951  35:09  5028  3811
  7 Kinštová Dominka               SJH8051  35:32  4955  4428
  8 Martincová Kristýna            CHT8551  36:43  4729  1639
  9 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  37:41  4545  4392
 10 Forstová Veronika              PZR8181  38:33  4380     0
 11 Vacková Petra                  CHT7852  39:38  4174  1536
 12 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152  41:05  3897  3520
 13 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  44:18  3284  3246
 14 Slavíčková Lada                JHB7951  46:33  2855  3561
 15 Vítovcová  Radana              STA7651  53:53  1458   360
#
5644     D45                   12.09.2020 RVP = 5282/5176  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  27:49  5398  6099
  2 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  28:56  5199  5207
  3 Wurzelová Dana                 OSN6654  30:26  4932  4891
  4 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  31:05  4816  4931
  5 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  35:28  4035  4150
  6 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  40:27  3148  3345
  7 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  40:38  3115  4676
  8 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  41:16  3002  3531
  9 Jansová Alena                  CHT5852  43:00  2694  3332
 10 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550  43:20  2634  2888
 11 Rachůnková Markéta             SJI7150  44:00  2515  2190
 12 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  47:57  1812  3311
 13 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  48:20  1744  4787
 14 Kučerová Vladimíra             CHT6460  49:13  1586   931
 15 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  49:24  1554  2130
 16 Nouzová Alena                  SJH7151  63:38     0     0
 17 Stoklasová Markéta             OSN7555  73:39     0   105
#
5672     D21C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 8107/8107  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlavová Hana                   TBM8888  27:21  8719  8414
  2 Perůtková Jindra               ZBM8989  30:19  7906  9381
  3 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  31:05  7696  8601
  4 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  38:44  5600  3385
  5 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  39:10  5481  4831
  6 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  41:13  4919  6033
  7 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  51:26  2119  2762
  8 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  55:18  1060  3069
  9 Marková Ema                    STE0252   DISK     0  5172
#
5672     D35C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 5422/5368  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  35:54  5748  6057
  2 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  38:44  5354  5333
  3 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  41:16  5002  5365
  4 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  44:09  4601  4423
  5 Marková Eva                    STE7550  44:27  4560  4404
  6 Otrubová Věra                  PLU7777  46:06  4331  4425
  7 Kmínková Michala               DOK7850  46:14  4312   652
  8 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  46:16  4307  4934
  9 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  47:15  4171  4369
 10 Luterová Kristýna              PLU7878  52:15  3476   521
 11 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063  52:22  3460  1968
 12 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  53:20  3325  4296
 13 Mikušová Ivana                 PTE8365  54:38  3145  1915
 14 Zapletalová Kamila             KON7979  56:25  2897     0
 15 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  58:39  2587  2682
 16 Paloncý Jana                   KSU7878  58:48  2566  2334
 17 Valenčíková Irena              ZPV7950  59:31  2466     0
 18 Štáblová Michaela              KSU7787  61:11  2235  2827
 19 Bartošová Dana                 PTE7650  63:24  1927     0
 20 Sekaninová Jitka               ASU7750  65:15  1670     0
 21 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  65:45  1600  2875
 22 Škrabalová Eva                 KON7676  69:35  1068     0
#
5672     D45C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 5161/5058  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vidmuchová Martina             JPV7171  32:55  5211  5175
  2 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  33:26  5134  5662
  3 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  35:29  4828  4956
  4 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  36:07  4734  4851
  5 Janků Renata                   STE7251  36:29  4679  3787
  6 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  36:30  4677  4807
  7 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  37:18  4558  4614
  8 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  37:37  4511  4658
  9 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  38:46  4339  3716
 10 Pattermanová Ivana             KSU7551  38:59  4307  3597
 11 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  39:20  4255  4560
 12 Neumannová Kamila              STE6751  41:09  3984  4133
 13 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  48:44  2854  2923
 14 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  49:49  2693  2871
 15 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  50:10  2641  2504
 16 Christodoulou Iva              ASU7599  52:08  2348   283
 17 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  57:27  1555   585
 18 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  57:33  1541  2356
 19 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498  61:31   949  2406
 20 Pometlová Jana                 AOP7551  70:03     0   425
 21 Strachotová Eva                ASU6099   DISK     0  2924
#
5672     D55C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 3308/3209  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  44:31  3287  4444
  2 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  45:41  3205  3584
  3 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150  46:43  3133  2983
  4 Špacírová Danuše               UOL5852  48:17  3022  2219
  5 Pavlíková Hana                 ZLH5950  53:15  2673   349
#
5673     D21C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 5994/5994  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Marková Ema                    STE0252  16:22  6874  5172
  2 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  20:04  5718  4934
  3 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  21:07  5390  6687
  4 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  21:15  5348  6083
  5 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  21:30  5270  4831
  6 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  24:06  4458  6033
  7 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888   DISK     0  3069
#
5673     D35C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 5187/5135  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  15:45  5336  5333
  2 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  16:08  5215  6057
  3 Marková Eva                    STE7550  17:17  4855  4404
  4 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  17:42  4725  4934
  5 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  19:53  4040  4423
  6 Luterová Kristýna              PLU7878  21:17  3602   521
  7 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  21:20  3586  4296
  8 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  21:59  3382  2682
  9 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  22:05  3351  4369
 10 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  23:25  2933  2875
 11 Štáblová Michaela              KSU7787  23:54  2782  2827
 12 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063  24:04  2730  1968
 13 Otrubová Věra                  PLU7777  24:11  2693  4425
 14 Třísková Eva                   PTE8050  25:13  2369     0
 15 Zapletalová Kamila             KON7979  25:17  2348     0
 16 Sekaninová Jitka               ASU7750  32:35    61     0
 17 Bartošová Dana                 PTE7650  35:18     0     0
 18 Škrabalová Eva                 KON7676  43:44     0     0
#
5673     D45C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 5290/5184  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  13:22  5258  4956
  2 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  13:30  5207  5365
  3 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  13:49  5086  5662
  4 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  14:56  4659  4560
  5 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  15:01  4627  4658
  6 Vidmuchová Martina             JPV7171  17:30  3678  5175
  7 Pattermanová Ivana             KSU7551  18:10  3423  3597
  8 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  18:58  3117  3716
  9 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  20:28  2544  2923
 10 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  20:44  2442  4614
 11 Pometlová Jana                 AOP7551  24:26  1028   425
 12 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498  24:47   894  2406
 13 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  29:22     0  2504
 14 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  29:57     0  4851
 15 Křečková Petra                 ZPV7076   DISK     0  4119
#
5698     D21K                  12.09.2020 RVP = 2785/2785  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neuhäuserová Ladislava         VSP8151  39:09  3127  2123
  2 Oľhavová Hana                  PGP9163  44:39  2784  4088
  3 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  50:06  2444  3453
  4 Skobová Tereza                 VIP7855  56:36  2038  1280
  5 Voborská Jana                  PGP8454  62:04  1697  1475
#
5698     D21L                  12.09.2020 RVP = 9035/9035  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  35:19  9289  8859
  2 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  36:19  9041  2814
  3 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  37:23  8776  8873
  4 Landovská Petra                KAM9354  37:53  8651  9203
  5 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  39:43  8195  7294
  6 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  39:55  8146  7811
  7 Ryšavá Vendula                 PGP8153  39:59  8129  3292
  8 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  44:26  7023  9206
  9 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  44:32  6998  6586
 10 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  44:37  6977  8678
 11 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  44:57  6894  5324
 12 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  46:38  6476  3550
 13 Skripniková Petra              FSP8686  47:13  6331  1004
 14 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  47:27  6273  7440
 15 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  48:41  5966  7181
 16 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  49:13  5833  7352
 17 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  49:51  5676  6237
 18 Sheshikova Anastasia           KAM9853  50:14  5581  1402
 19 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  50:50  5431  5540
 20 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  53:24  4793  6520
 21 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  53:32  4760  5914
 22 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  53:57  4656  6172
 23 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  55:54  4172  7110
 24 Hovorková Tereza               KAM0154  55:58  4155  4711
 25 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  56:17  4076  5706
 26 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  58:51  3438  6616
 27 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  58:52  3434  6272
 28 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  59:19  3322  5226
 29 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  59:53  3181  6388
 30 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  60:54  2928  6800
 31 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  61:08  2870  5905
 32 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  61:16  2837  7026
 33 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  61:48  2705  5078
 34 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  64:23  2062  1867
 35 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  64:35  2013  4298
 36 Ouhrabková Radka               SPC8152  66:12  1611  1856
 37 Procházková Iveta              PFP9250  68:36  1014  1107
 38 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  70:11   620  3273
 39 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  70:40   500  4117
 40 Mědílková Iva                  SPC7160  72:49     0  4247
 41 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  73:06     0  4508
 42 Honzáková Jana                 JHB7753 186:00     0  5269
 43 Vedralová Veronika             SPC8853   DISK     0   529
 44 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  53:54     0  6851
#
5698     D35                   12.09.2020 RVP = 6433/6369  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  36:26  6502  6286
  2 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  36:39  6465  6625
  3 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  38:34  6137  6911
  4 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  40:02  5886  5909
  5 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  42:57  5387  4847
  6 Štáfková Jitka                 PGP8056  44:05  5193  3918
  7 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  44:40  5094  4743
  8 Rypáčková Dana                 SPC7955  48:47  4389  2008
  9 Kuželová Michaela              FSP7851  48:58  4358  3424
 10 Forštová Jitka                 PGP7558  50:56  4021  2759
 11 Ehlerová Petra                 VSP7855  51:34  3913  3889
 12 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  52:10  3810  5378
 13 Bartoňová Terezie              FSP7550  52:24  3770  1755
 14 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  52:30  3753  5016
 15 Mikulová Zuzana                ZVO7951  53:20  3611  2914
 16 Fibírová Zuzana                FSP7555  53:31  3579  3732
 17 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051  55:21  3265  3289
 18 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  56:21  3094  4683
 19 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151  56:51  3009  3977
 20 Adámková Blanka                DCH7852  57:16  2938   744
 21 Dlouhá Marta                   PGP7858  58:18  2761  5377
 22 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  58:39  2701  4910
 23 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  59:43  2518  4617
 24 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  60:12  2436  4304
 25 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  60:26  2396  3622
 26 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  61:02  2293  4926
 27 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  61:13  2262  3475
 28 Vacíková Jana                  TEP7950  61:26  2225   637
 29 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  61:33  2205  3546
 30 Rejšková Alena                 KAM7750  65:45  1486  2499
 31 Dudová Irena                   HCE8250  65:54  1460  1365
 32 Magazu Radka                   DOR7853  67:11  1241  2043
 33 Brandejsová Petra              DKP7853  67:31  1184  3743
 34 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  68:32  1010  3080
 35 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  68:36   998  2747
 36 Stará Vendula                  FSP8150  69:50   787  1387
 37 Bazinková Blanka               ROU8151  70:36   656   930
 38 Vondráčková Markéta            DKP7856  70:37   653  2793
 39 Nedomová Iva                   PDY7851  75:51     0  2509
 40 Lohová Monika                  DKL8052  76:40     0     0
 41 Seidlová Barbora               RIC7955  79:35     0  1081
 42 Hladíková Zuzana               DKP7852  83:25     0  1622
 43 Zábřeská Jitka                 LOU7950  84:13     0   810
 44 Žižková Jaroslava              DOR7754  87:49     0     0
 45 Němečková Tereza               DKP7953  88:30     0   473
 46 Priehodová Kateřina            PGP7857  96:03     0   195
 47 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851  99:21     0  1556
 48 Šťovíčková Dagmar              DVP7650 105:46     0    86
 49 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750 109:09     0  3781
 50 Rybářová Lucie                 DKP7950 124:39     0    10
 51 Lacinová Hanka                 DKP7952 125:28     0    79
 52 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350   DISK     0  2742
 53 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850   DISK     0  3928
 54 Herynková Irena                RIC7750   DISK     0     0
 55 Lazarová Pavla                 RIC7651   DISK     0   838
 56 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  40:55     0     0
#
5698     D45                   12.09.2020 RVP = 5436/5327  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  33:32  5721  5949
  2 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  36:01  5356  4970
  3 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  39:05  4905  4665
  4 Klapalová Pavla                VSP7099  39:19  4871  3573
  5 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  39:43  4812  3135
  6 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  40:35  4684  4951
  7 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  40:57  4630  4362
  8 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  41:31  4547  5006
  9 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  41:34  4540  4540
 10 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  41:52  4495  4453
 11 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  43:28  4260  4598
 12 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  43:59  4184  4327
 13 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  44:24  4123  4584
 14 Junková Petra                  STH7451  45:17  3993  3564
 15 Hrušková Blanka                DOR7555  45:47  3919  2655
 16 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  46:12  3858  4030
 17 Hejcmanová Pavla               ROU7450  46:23  3831   223
 18 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  46:24  3828  4617
 19 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  46:33  3806  5464
 20 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  46:48  3770  4135
 21 Dobiášová Hana                 ROU7451  46:55  3752  3866
 22 Červinková Jitka               OKP6451  49:08  3426  3782
 23 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  50:14  3265  2702
 24 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  51:02  3147  3951
 25 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  51:02  3147  5326
 26 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  55:37  2473  2599
 27 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  55:47  2448  3483
 28 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  56:15  2379  2621
 29 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551  58:28  2053  3294
 30 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  59:12  1945  3150
 31 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  59:13  1943  4446
 32 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  60:05  1815  4108
 33 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  61:25  1619  2819
 34 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450  63:25  1325  1233
 35 Šejnová Magdalena              PGP7053  64:12  1210  3051
 36 Housková Monika                DOR7551  65:18  1048   818
 37 Tichá Dagmar                   DKP7250  65:34  1009   780
 38 Šunková Karolína               LOU7550  65:40   994   822
 39 Aschermannová Eva              KAM6550  66:05   933     0
 40 Žižková Markéta                DOR7352  69:10   479  2128
 41 Bohatá Pavla                   UVP7450  72:44     0   256
 42 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  73:29     0  1852
 43 Dvořáková Ivana                PGP7254  73:39     0   889
 44 Víšková Alena                  KAM7451  75:11     0  1110
 45 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  77:05     0  2458
 46 Hlubučková Šárka               KAM6851  77:13     0  1985
 47 Buková Zdeňka                  ROU7051  79:31     0   346
 48 Beranová Jana                  SLA7551  81:45     0   159
 49 Daňková Daniela                DKP7353 102:07     0   735
 50 Kotenová Petra                 DKP7450 110:27     0     0
 51 Hánělová Katarína              ZVO7351   DISK     0  1642
#
5698     D55                   12.09.2020 RVP = 3759/3646  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopáčková Alena                DOR6450  39:59  3829   920
  2 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  41:15  3719  3477
  3 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  45:03  3390  3387
  4 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  45:05  3387  3393
  5 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  45:12  3377  3800
  6 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  46:18  3282  3596
  7 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  48:49  3064  3167
  8 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  50:09  2948  2728
  9 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  50:18  2935  3931
 10 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  51:13  2856  3708
 11 Kudrnáčová Hana                KAM6250  51:52  2800  1226
 12 Šámalová Hana                  OKP6151  53:02  2699  1910
 13 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  53:51  2628  3408
 14 Tichovská Jitka                PGP6153  59:20  2153  2553
 15 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  59:22  2150  3536
 16 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  59:27  2143  3258
#
5698     D65                   12.09.2020 RVP = 2288/2196  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Seifertová Marie               SBK5555  32:06  2365  1859
  2 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  33:18  2289  2716
  3 Wolkerová Dagmar               TJP5250  38:56  1934  2267
  4 Nováková Jiřina                UVP4950  46:07  1480   782
  5 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  64:12   338  1749
  6 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  66:27   196  2308
#
6032     D21                   12.09.2020 RVP = 6711/6711  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenická Karolína             LPM9651  28:56  7929  9002
  2 Kamarytová Marie               VPM9191  34:58  6784  5517
  3 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  42:10  5418  5759
  4 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  43:00  5260  6564
  5 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  44:01  5067  4773
  6 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  46:04  4678  3180
  7 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  61:49  1688  3639
  8 Hynková Jana                   ONO8650  69:00   325     0
#
6032     D35                   12.09.2020 RVP = 5595/5539  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  32:00  5554  5394
  2 Maunová Martina                KSH8051  32:02  5548  3981
  3 Hulcová Pavla                  KSH7753  32:13  5516  5931
  4 Gregorová Kateřina             BSO8151  32:43  5430  4285
  5 Vodrážková Kateřina            VPM7995  33:16  5335  2067
  6 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  35:11  5004  5530
  7 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  35:21  4975  5526
  8 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  38:13  4480  5035
  9 Savičová Gabriela              SKV7952  38:45  4388  3679
 10 Bohuslavová Jana               LPM7852  40:30  4086  2787
 11 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  43:32  3562  5271
 12 Kožíšková Hana                 MLA8350  45:55  3151     0
 13 Ječmenová Věra                 ONO8050  46:02  3131  3301
 14 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  47:33  2869  4423
 15 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  48:48  2653  3605
 16 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  52:32  2009  3109
 17 Turková Martina                SKV7852  53:48  1790  1111
 18 Prinzová Nikola                MLA8150  61:45   417   148
 19 Bartošová Milena               LPM7755  72:08     0     0
#
6032     D45                   12.09.2020 RVP = 4616/4524  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  37:21  4826  4184
  2 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  38:31  4694  5062
  3 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  44:13  4050  4496
  4 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  44:40  3999  3671
  5 Kolovská Ilona                 LPM6352  45:10  3942  3927
  6 Kovářová Jitka                 VPM7350  45:20  3924  3650
  7 Ševčíková Petra                ONO7450  46:51  3752  4720
  8 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  50:06  3385  3025
  9 Čepičková Jana                 LPM7353  51:25  3236    35
 10 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  51:53  3183  3473
 11 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  51:55  3180  4100
 12 Beránková Lenka                VPM7051  53:03  3052  1122
 13 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  53:13  3033  4130
 14 Tenglerová Helena              MLA6551  54:23  2901  3295
 15 Millionová Hedvika             MAS7351  56:23  2675  1235
 16 Tokárová Regina                VPM6950  59:00  2379  2372
 17 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  59:02  2376  3064
 18 Marešová Marcela               NEK7450  70:42  1057   254
 19 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  73:19   762  2387
 20 Holíková Ilona                 ONO7552 104:31     0     0
#
6032     D55                   12.09.2020 RVP = 3360/3259  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  35:08  3633  4347
  2 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  38:38  3346  3942
  3 Šilhavá Jana                   LPM5951  45:19  2797  2128
  4 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  46:16  2719  3022
  5 Janečková Eva                  LPM6150  54:07  2075  1388
#
6032     D65                   12.09.2020 RVP = 1974/1895  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550  39:59  2061  2763
  2 Kubátová Lenka                 SKV5551  43:00  1931  2916
  3 Beránková Pavla                VPM4350  48:28  1694   604
  4 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352  53:06  1494  1614
  5 Horáková Magdalena             NEK4950  83:33   177   451
#
6051     D21C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 8821/8821  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  46:20  9145  9091
  2 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  48:16  8790  9135
  3 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  49:42  8528  8911
  4 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  52:21  8042  7091
  5 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  53:06  7904  7424
  6 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  54:20  7678  8147
  7 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  62:09  6244  6576
  8 Beržinská Soňa                 SBK8554  63:21  6024  4334
  9 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  64:33  5804  2215
 10 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  68:17  5120  6162
 11 Škvorová Barbora               KAM9150  71:02  4615  3499
 12 Čížková Markéta                ADA9652  85:30  1962  1770
 13 Hlaváčková Petra               PHK0052  89:22  1253   806
#
6051     D35                   12.09.2020 RVP = 6413/6349  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  43:58  6740  6480
  2 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  44:46  6631  7635
  3 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  51:50  5674  5476
  4 Janíková Marie                 UBM7852  53:11  5491  2343
  5 La Carbonara Hana              TBM7652  54:03  5374  5686
  6 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  57:12  4947  4646
  7 Čechová Marcela                TBM7659  60:08  4549  4708
  8 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  63:56  4035  4611
  9 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  65:18  3849  5849
 10 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  67:07  3603  3949
 11 Jágrová Vlasta                 SBK7789  70:07  3197  3033
 12 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  75:04  2526  4129
 13 Sladká Magdalena               PBM8450  75:58  2404     0
 14 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  80:13  1828  5014
 15 Coufalová Martina              ZBM7755  80:22  1808  1843
 16 Kučerová Renata                ZBM7654  83:29  1386  1500
 17 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  84:15  1282  1949
 18 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  93:15    62  2969
 19 Stašková Petra                 PBM8255   DISK     0   464
#
6051     D45                   12.09.2020 RVP = 4749/4654  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  41:34  5046  4819
  2 Ehlová Pavla                   TBM7377  44:11  4777  4732
  3 Otrusinová Helena              ABM7054  50:25  4138  3047
  4 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  53:48  3791  4085
  5 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  55:40  3600  4998
  6 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  55:51  3581  4446
  7 Mokrá Regina                   ABM6854  56:15  3540  4160
  8 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  57:43  3390  3569
  9 Tršová Daniela                 PBM7375  60:54  3063  3318
 10 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  63:30  2797  3950
 11 Obrátilová Naďa                ABM6654  64:02  2742  3428
 12 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  64:02  2742  3935
 13 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  66:20  2506  3475
 14 Čelechovská Zora               UBM7451  68:05  2327  2620
 15 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  69:10  2216  2934
 16 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  78:43  1237  4352
 17 Beránková Šárka                ZBM7356  80:08  1091  1655
 18 Zajíčková Lenka                TBM7152  86:30   439  1918
 19 Kyclová Jitka                  LBM7450  88:18   254   102
 20 Humlíčková Jana                UBM7351   DISK     0    27
#
6051     D65                   12.09.2020 RVP = 2441/2343  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  30:17  2861  2680
  2 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  41:54  2161  2696
  3 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  44:26  2008  1788
  4 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  50:59  1613  2601
  5 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  56:36  1275  1425
#
5361     D21C                  13.09.2020 RVP = 8224/8224  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  57:20  9170  6509
  2 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  66:58  7948  5384
  3 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  70:04  7554  9049
  4 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  72:44  7216  6177
  5 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  75:08  6911  8087
  6 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  76:13  6773  8055
  7 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  81:00  6166  7705
  8 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  82:30  5976  7092
  9 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  90:39  4941  5240
 10 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  93:38  4563  5392
 11 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  93:46  4546  6304
 12 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  95:59  4264  6943
 13 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652 105:19  3080  4543
 14 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654 109:47  2513  2816
 15 Goňová Nikola                  ZAM9752 109:50  2506     0
 16 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152   DISK     0  6814
#
5361     D21D                  13.09.2020 RVP = 5108/5108  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  49:37  5772  6003
  2 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  60:24  4806  5729
  3 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  61:04  4746  1867
  4 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  64:46  4415  5078
  5 Vandělíková Marie              ALB9050  68:13  4106  3622
  6 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051 100:31  1213  3294
#
5361     D35C                  13.09.2020 RVP = 7221/7149  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  62:08  7345  6684
  2 Pavelcová Gabriela             NPA7851  63:49  7156  6124
  3 Kopecká Marcela                PHK6852  65:42  6945  6067
  4 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka             VRL7752  66:02  6908  6393
  5 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  68:44  6606  6159
  6 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  69:19  6541  6121
  7 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  72:33  6179  6230
  8 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  73:01  6127  8196
  9 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  73:12  6106  5505
 10 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  73:25  6082  5693
 11 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  75:41  5828  5864
 12 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  77:59  5571  5844
 13 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  80:01  5343  5563
 14 Kunartová Lenka                PHK7852  80:21  5306  4402
 15 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  81:26  5185  7611
 16 Suchá Eva                      SHK7851  85:30  4730  5235
 17 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  85:38  4715  4313
 18 Kubečková Terezie              LIP7650  86:19  4638  3004
 19 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  86:42  4596  4451
 20 Renská Lenka                   SNA8053  89:47  4250  3612
 21 Čížová Andrea                  SHK8251  91:55  4012  3315
 22 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  93:21  3851  5349
#
5361     D35D                  13.09.2020 RVP = 4085/4044  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  51:52  4249  3955
  2 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  54:26  4059  4643
  3 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  57:36  3824  3734
  4 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  61:12  3558  3742
  5 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  65:24  3247  3999
  6 Nimshausová Hana               CHC8151  68:31  3016     0
  7 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  72:28  2724  3442
  8 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750  75:20  2512  3546
  9 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  75:51  2473  3370
 10 Hrušová Dagmar                 PHK8050  76:21  2436   729
 11 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  77:53  2323  3256
 12 Gojná Zuzana                   LPU7962  78:55  2246   831
 13 Dvořáková Zuzana               LPU7559  79:32  2201  3540
 14 Čížková Dana                   SHK7752  83:16  1924     0
 15 Pozdílková Alena               PHK8053  84:01  1869   257
 16 Wohanková Kateřina             VRL7955  85:51  1733  1214
 17 Zurynková Iva                  PHK7650  86:05  1716  3118
 18 Knedlíková Zuzana              SNA8052  87:45  1593     0
 19 Brožková Květa                 KUO7451  91:16  1332  3525
 20 Pitrmucová Šárka               JIL7852  94:23  1102  1248
 21 Kubištová Lenka                KUN7650   DISK     0   278
#
5361     D45C                  13.09.2020 RVP = 5774/5659  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Melicharová Zdeňka             PHK7551  57:17  5867  5983
  2 Čivrná Karolína                VRL7355  60:34  5555   604
  3 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  60:35  5553  6175
  4 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  61:21  5480  4487
  5 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  61:41  5448  5540
  6 Stodůlková Lenka               LTU6752  61:44  5444     0
  7 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  62:41  5353  5397
  8 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  63:10  5307  4031
  9 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  63:57  5233  4613
 10 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  67:07  4932  4035
 11 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  67:55  4855  4224
 12 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  67:55  4855  4678
 13 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  69:07  4741  4464
 14 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253  69:08  4740  3763
 15 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  69:47  4678  4278
 16 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  75:10  4166  4515
 17 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  76:20  4055  3755
 18 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  82:27  3473  4162
 19 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  83:22  3386  4158
 20 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156   DISK     0  4359
#
5361     D45D                  13.09.2020 RVP = 3898/3820  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350  53:13  4042  4232
  2 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468  57:47  3733  3628
  3 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  58:29  3686  3365
  4 Kokrdová Věra                  PHK6450  63:12  3367  2959
  5 Pešková Renata                 SJC7550  66:14  3162  2623
  6 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  67:02  3108  4060
  7 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  67:52  3051  3631
  8 Vaňurová Marcela               HOR6850  68:16  3024  1935
  9 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  68:40  2997  3670
 10 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  72:58  2706  3200
 11 Holečková Zdeňka               SHK6950  73:32  2668  2727
 12 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  73:50  2648  2750
 13 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  76:46  2449  3475
 14 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  76:52  2443  2957
 15 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  82:48  2041  2509
 16 Justová Jana                   PHK6153  88:43  1641  3165
 17 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  96:10  1138  1167
 18 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  99:43   897  2344
#
5361     D55C                  13.09.2020 RVP = 4176/4051  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  38:21  4198  4108
  2 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  40:11  4011  3709
  3 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  40:51  3943  3306
  4 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  41:04  3921  3886
  5 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  43:15  3699  4488
  6 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  43:29  3675  3253
  7 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  45:13  3499  3552
  8 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  46:06  3409  3842
  9 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  51:07  2898  2407
 10 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  54:21  2569  4221
 11 Francová Julínková Dana        LPU6555  83:58     0  1977
 12 Kosíková Helena                TUR6550  94:15     0   895
#
5361     D65C                  13.09.2020 RVP = 2916/2799  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  43:51  2945  3499
  2 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  46:02  2813  2978
  3 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  48:55  2639  2943
  4 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  51:50  2462  1889
  5 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  52:55  2397  1674
  6 Martincová Helena              ZAM5051  53:41  2350  1813
  7 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  70:16  1347  2243
#
5682     D21C                  13.09.2020 RVP = 6043/6043  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  53:55  6802  8378
  2 Mrózek Teresa                  TRI0251  62:30  5961  2652
  3 Hájková Petra                  KYL9350  68:34  5366  1613
  4 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  70:33  5172  7334
  5 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  71:29  5080  5807
  6 Poláková Lenka                 SOP0151  76:18  4608   935
  7 Válková Zuzana                 SOP8852  79:13  4322   980
#
5682     D35C                  13.09.2020 RVP = 4480/4435  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  53:05  4850  4940
  2 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  59:25  4371  4483
  3 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550  63:12  4084  3237
  4 Juřeníková Hana                MOV8052  63:47  4040  4301
  5 Klose Petra                    SFM7351  63:56  4029  3752
  6 Kuriaková Zuzana               KRN8353  66:32  3832  1975
  7 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  74:06  3259  4196
  8 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  75:17  3169  3522
  9 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  87:05  2276  3762
#
5682     D45C                  13.09.2020 RVP = 5009/4909  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Brodová Gabriela               HAV7152  45:01  5358  4818
  2 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  45:53  5272  5931
  3 Hulenková Martina              MOV7352  57:45  4096  4368
  4 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  60:05  3865  4728
  5 Bíčánková Jana                 SIT7551  63:28  3530  3750
  6 Výtisková Jana                 KYL7050  77:31  2138     0
  7 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  79:58  1895  4558
  8 Popieluchová Ivona             BFM7453  80:51  1808  3457
  9 Bergrová Petra                 MOV7452  81:11  1775   264
 10 Pometlová Jana                 AOP7551  85:25  1356   425
 11 Procnerová Eva                 BFM7551  85:30  1347  1036
 12 Králová Ivana                  ODR7450  90:38   839   440
 13 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  94:41   438  1980
 14 Fišerová Iveta                 BFM7451 126:03     0   903
 15 Hendrychová Marcela            HOB7051   DISK     0  3430
#
5682     D55C                  13.09.2020 RVP = 3251/3153  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájková Iveta                  KYL6350  58:17  3613  2702
  2 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  72:54  2937  3821
  3 Rokoszová Jaroslava            MOV6351  73:29  2910   827
  4 Bialožytová Pavla              TRI6350  73:45  2898  3421
  5 Holinková Milada               KRN5950  74:47  2850     0
  6 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  77:15  2736  3059
#
5697     D21K                  13.09.2020 RVP = 5225/5225  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  59:40  5393  4339
  2 Oľhavová Hana                  PGP9163  62:08  5184  4088
  3 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  63:08  5099  6272
  4 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  64:01  5024  4584
  5 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  67:40  4715  5706
  6 Fantová Kateřina               EKP0256  69:04  4596   254
  7 Voborská Jana                  PGP8454  70:57  4436  1475
  8 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  73:55  4185  3433
  9 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  77:02  3921  3273
 10 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  88:24  2957  3702
#
5697     D21L                  13.09.2020 RVP = 9068/9068  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  62:41  9405  9206
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  63:51  9242  8873
  3 Ryšavá Vendula                 PGP8153  68:46  8557  3292
  4 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  71:34  8167  7811
  5 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  71:50  8130  5324
  6 Slavíková Lucie                PGP9150  73:01  7965   620
  7 Fujáčková Ivana                SJC8952  77:02  7406  9334
  8 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  77:12  7383  8616
  9 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  78:30  7201  7026
 10 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  78:56  7141  7110
 11 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  79:23  7078  7440
 12 Škáchová Magdalena             DKP0156  80:05  6981   631
 13 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  80:57  6860  6851
 14 Čermáková Kristýna             PGP9154  84:40  6342     0
 15 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  84:49  6322  6068
 16 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  84:51  6317  8678
 17 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  85:11  6271  7745
 18 Tučková Lucie                  DKP8550  86:10  6134  3881
 19 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  87:02  6013  7205
 20 Hovorková Tereza               KAM0154  89:30  5669  4711
 21 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  91:26  5400  5848
 22 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  91:32  5386  6906
 23 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  93:42  5084  7735
 24 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  94:07  5026  6616
 25 Jirásková Kateřina             TJP8850 101:20  4021  6916
 26 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651 102:20  3882  3341
 27 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650 105:03  3503  4299
 28 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755   DISK     0  8622
 29 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850   DISK     0  7294
 30 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753   DISK     0  8859
#
5697     D35K                  13.09.2020 RVP = 5201/5149  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  44:33  5729  6286
  2 Špičáková Barbora              DKP8250  52:14  4941  2535
  3 Blažková Kristina              DKP8251  53:51  4776     0
  4 Ehlerová Petra                 VSP7855  58:01  4348  3889
  5 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  59:25  4205  4847
  6 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  59:42  4176  4910
  7 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  60:37  4082  4760
  8 Brotánková Lenka               ROU8152  62:55  3846   609
  9 Vacíková Jana                  TEP7950  65:09  3617   637
 10 Nováková Ivana                 DLP8150  65:45  3555  1170
 11 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  66:41  3460  3475
 12 Magazu Radka                   DOR7853  69:45  3145  2043
 13 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  71:09  3002  3546
 14 Brandejsová Petra              DKP7853  71:47  2937  3743
 15 Černická Barbora               LBE8250  72:07  2903   287
 16 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  77:02  2398  2747
 17 Hlaváčková Klára               TAP7756  78:07  2287     0
 18 Rejšková Alena                 KAM7750  81:15  1966  2499
 19 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850  82:33  1833  4173
 20 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  83:12  1766  3080
 21 Žižková Jaroslava              DOR7754  84:08  1670     0
 22 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851  84:25  1641  1556
 23 Lacinová Hanka                 DKP7952  86:54  1387    79
 24 Hladíková Zuzana               DKP7852  88:32  1219  1622
 25 Pinkrová Šárka                 HCE8350  88:35  1214  1829
 26 Ellederová Zdeňka              TAP7755  88:59  1173  3248
 27 Stará Vendula                  FSP8150  89:03  1166  1387
 28 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  89:12  1151  3928
 29 Pinkava Anna                   FSP8151  91:11   947   713
 30 Seidlová Barbora               RIC7955  91:30   915  1081
 31 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  94:31   606  2260
 32 Herynková Irena                RIC7750  96:14   430     0
 33 Šťovíčková Dagmar              DVP7650  97:13   329    86
 34 Pecklová Jarmila               DOR7950 105:01     0     0
 35 Chmelařová Zuzana              PGP7761   DISK     0   718
 36 Priehodová Kateřina            PGP7857   DISK     0   195
#
5697     D35L                  13.09.2020 RVP = 7020/6950  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  59:57  7134  6911
  2 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  62:23  6859  7181
  3 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  62:24  6857  7352
  4 Hejtmánková Kateřina           TAP8462  62:57  6795  4687
  5 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  64:40  6601  6232
  6 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  66:02  6447  6625
  7 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  66:15  6422  6636
  8 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  69:44  6029  5909
  9 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  73:42  5582  5016
 10 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  75:48  5345  5378
 11 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  78:48  5006  6172
 12 Dlouhá Marta                   PGP7858  79:40  4908  5377
 13 Arnoštová Kateřina             VSP7652  79:54  4882  5915
 14 Mikulová Zuzana                ZVO7951  82:52  4547  2914
 15 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  85:53  4207  4462
 16 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  88:32  3908  4304
 17 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  88:38  3896  3453
 18 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151 100:45  2529  3977
 19 Lohová Monika                  DKL8052 109:53  1498     0
 20 Baxová Irena                   LBE7951 110:10  1466  1927
 21 Lazarová Pavla                 RIC7651 145:51     0   838
#
5697     D45K                  13.09.2020 RVP = 3690/3616  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gabryšová Tereza               LME6850  50:47  4013  2126
  2 Víšková Alena                  KAM7451  60:00  3429  1110
  3 Klapalová Pavla                VSP7099  60:21  3407  3573
  4 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  61:32  3332  2458
  5 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  63:17  3221  4617
  6 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  65:21  3090  3421
  7 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  69:14  2844  2819
  8 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  72:56  2609  3150
  9 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450  73:23  2581  1233
 10 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  73:28  2575  2642
 11 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  80:10  2151  1098
 12 Buková Zdeňka                  ROU7051  82:09  2025   346
 13 Daňková Daniela                DKP7353  84:14  1893   735
 14 Poláková Jolana                VTA6851  88:16  1637     0
 15 Krátká Marta                   ROU7553  90:02  1525     0
 16 Marholdová Martina             ZVO7451  95:46  1162  1142
 17 Vorlíčková Lenka               VTA6751 105:27   548   140
 18 Nováková Martina               PDY7350 107:15   434  1852
#
5697     D45L                  13.09.2020 RVP = 5661/5548  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  59:40  5605  5249
  2 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  60:34  5522  5006
  3 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  60:38  5516  5949
  4 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  61:22  5449  5062
  5 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  63:01  5297  4970
  6 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  63:05  5291  5905
  7 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  63:24  5261  4665
  8 Puchernová Veronika            SCP7455  63:49  5223  2056
  9 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  63:59  5208  5464
 10 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  65:43  5048  5326
 11 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  66:08  5010  4362
 12 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  66:22  4989  4474
 13 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  69:18  4719  4683
 14 Smolková Alena                 OKP6452  70:19  4625  4265
 15 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  70:45  4585  4453
 16 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  70:58  4565  4616
 17 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  73:15  4355  3951
 18 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  76:48  4028  4261
 19 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  76:53  4021  3135
 20 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  80:09  3720  4446
 21 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  80:21  3702  3596
 22 Petrová Martina                TAP6852  81:28  3599  1004
 23 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  82:12  3532  2846
 24 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  88:33  2947  3483
 25 Housková Monika                DOR7551  89:04  2900   818
 26 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  93:16  2513  2621
 27 Jandová Kateřina               DKL7252  95:26  2314  1193
 28 Tichá Dagmar                   DKP7250  96:15  2239   780
 29 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  98:46  2007  2702
 30 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950 100:10  1878  2599
 31 Žižková Markéta                DOR7352 101:37  1745  2128
#
5697     D55                   13.09.2020 RVP = 4173/4048  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  53:11  4181  3931
  2 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  55:10  4035  4135
  3 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  56:36  3929  4123
  4 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  57:20  3875  4089
  5 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  57:42  3848  4108
  6 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  58:02  3824  3255
  7 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  58:14  3809  3477
  8 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  59:09  3741  3258
  9 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  64:05  3378  3259
 10 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  64:57  3314  4040
 11 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  65:17  3290  3408
 12 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  65:46  3254  3800
 13 Šámalová Hana                  OKP6151  66:15  3219  1910
 14 Málková Věra                   CST6550  66:32  3198  2799
 15 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551  70:15  2924  3294
 16 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  71:46  2812  3393
 17 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  72:25  2765  3167
 18 Kopáčková Alena                DOR6450  75:05  2568   920
 19 Hlaváčová Jarka                MFP6050  80:23  2178   209
 20 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  81:12  2118  2728
 21 Tachezy Ruth                   DOR6451  94:36  1131  2144
 22 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850   DISK     0  4327
#
6033     D35                   13.09.2020 RVP = 5595/5539  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Maunová Martina                KSH8051  50:46  5889  3981
  2 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  55:44  5381  5035
  3 Hulcová Pavla                  KSH7753  56:03  5348  5931
  4 Gregorová Kateřina             BSO8151  58:03  5144  4285
  5 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  58:33  5093  5394
  6 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  60:17  4916  5313
  7 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  60:56  4849  5530
  8 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  60:58  4846  5271
  9 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  61:30  4791  5526
 10 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  64:54  4444  4347
 11 Bohuslavová Jana               LPM7852  72:46  3639  2787
 12 Kožíšková Hana                 MLA8350  75:48  3329     0
 13 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  80:55  2806  3605
 14 Ječmenová Věra                 ONO8050  89:13  1958  3301
 15 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  92:10  1656  3109
 16 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  98:48   978  3957
 17 Bartošová Milena               LPM7755 114:22     0     0
#
6033     D45                   13.09.2020 RVP = 4085/4003  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  54:15  4448  4184
  2 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  64:06  3802  4100
  3 Kolovská Ilona                 LPM6352  64:44  3760  3927
  4 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  70:41  3370  3671
  5 Tenglerová Helena              MLA6551  70:45  3366  3295
  6 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  74:05  3147  4130
  7 Čepičková Jana                 LPM7353  81:17  2675    35
  8 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  88:10  2223  3473
  9 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  88:42  2188  3064
 10 Millionová Hedvika             MAS7351  91:38  1996  1235
 11 Tokárová Regina                VPM6950 113:18   574  2372
 12 Holíková Ilona                 ONO7552   DISK     0     0
#
6033     D55                   13.09.2020 RVP = 3208/3112  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  43:20  3267  3942
  2 Šilhavá Jana                   LPM5951  45:57  3088  2128
  3 Šplinarová Jana                SKV6451  47:33  2979  2841
  4 Soukupová Michaela             VSP5850  49:14  2864  2820
  5 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  49:57  2815  3022
  6 Janečková Eva                  LPM6150  58:40  2221  1388
  7 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  68:26  1555  3025
#
4914     D21                   19.09.2020 RVP = 9759/9759  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  69:05  9841 10000
  2 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  69:47  9743  8831
  3 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  70:09  9692  9274
  4 Janošíkova Tereza              SSU9953  71:57  9440  1619
  5 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  73:09  9272  9600
  6 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  73:23  9239  9683
  7 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  73:24  9237  9479
  8 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  74:21  9104  9419
  9 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  74:54  9027  6509
 10 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  75:27  8950  9753
 11 Landovská Petra                KAM9354  75:58  8877  9203
 12 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  76:50  8756  9323
 13 Kamenická Karolína             LPM9651  77:29  8665  9002
 14 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  78:38  8504  9091
 15 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  78:48  8480  9220
 16 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  80:34  8233  9135
 17 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  80:51  8193  2814
 18 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  81:12  8144  9249
 19 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  81:43  8072  8688
 20 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  81:49  8058  9049
 21 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  82:14  8000  8938
 22 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  82:40  7939  9281
 23 Hlavová Hana                   TBM8888  82:57  7899  8414
 24 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  83:02  7888  8911
 25 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  83:05  7881  9050
 26 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  83:37  7806  8979
 27 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  84:44  7649  9094
 28 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  84:47  7642  8692
 29 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  85:11  7586  8824
 30 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  86:08  7453  8653
 31 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  86:40  7379  8319
 32 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  87:51  7213  9032
 33 Hepnerová Martina              PHK8150  87:55  7203  8427
 34 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  87:56  7201  9156
 35 Vališová Martina               TBM9669  88:34  7112  8967
 36 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  89:25  6993  8147
 37 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  89:42  6954  8849
 38 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  89:57  6919  8570
 39 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  92:50  6515  8087
 40 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  92:51  6512  8616
 41 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  93:49  6377  8571
 42 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  94:16  6314  8378
 43 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  94:23  6298  8622
 44 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  95:56  6081  7925
#
5590     D35                   19.09.2020 RVP = 5092/5041  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  20:48  5337  5526
  2 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  21:43  5128  5035
  3 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  23:46  4660  4537
  4 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  24:34  4477  5271
  5 Savičová Gabriela              SKV7952  25:23  4291  3679
  6 Kožíšková Hana                 MLA8350  25:39  4230     0
  7 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  28:03  3682  4423
  8 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  28:16  3633  3109
  9 Gregorová Kateřina             BSO8151  28:28  3587  4285
 10 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  32:00  2781  3605
#
5590     D45                   19.09.2020 RVP = 4182/4098  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ševčíková Petra                ONO7450  21:31  4661  4720
  2 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  24:00  4253  4347
  3 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  29:19  3380  3723
  4 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  29:44  3311  3936
  5 Hanáková Marta                 KRL7151  31:15  3062  2943
  6 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  32:30  2857  2846
  7 Marešová Marcela               NEK7450  37:59  1956   254
#
5591     D21                   19.09.2020 RVP = 4852/4852  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  64:16  5214  7032
  2 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  70:30  4779  3180
  3 Urbánková Kateřina             ONO9250  73:36  4562  4773
  4 Nádeníčková Pavla              NEK0150  78:58  4188   205
  5 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  85:42  3717  4423
  6 Hynková Jana                   ONO8650  90:33  3378     0
  7 Kožíšková Hana                 MLA8350 105:05  2363     0
#
5591     D35                   19.09.2020 RVP = 5092/5041  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kateřina             BSO8151  57:38  5302  4285
  2 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  59:33  5143  5526
  3 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  65:08  4680  4347
  4 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  67:11  4509  5035
  5 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  68:24  4409  5271
  6 Bohuslavová Jana               LPM7852  73:35  3979  2787
  7 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  79:47  3464  3109
  8 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  80:32  3402  4537
  9 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  82:39  3226  3605
 10 Soukupová Petra                SKV7851  86:46  2885   311
 11 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551   DISK     0  3957
#
5591     D45                   19.09.2020 RVP = 4120/4038  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ševčíková Petra                ONO7450  49:53  4619  4720
  2 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  61:01  3847  4100
  3 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  63:55  3646  3936
  4 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  66:43  3452  3723
  5 Hanáková Marta                 KRL7151  71:51  3097  2943
  6 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  74:00  2948  2846
  7 Marešová Marcela               NEK7450  80:35  2492   254
  8 Millionová Hedvika             MAS7351  80:57  2466  1235
  9 Čepičková Jana                 LPM7353   DISK     0    35
#
5591     D65                   19.09.2020 RVP = 2631/2526  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubátová Lenka                 SKV5551  34:03  2793  2916
  2 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  39:00  2465  3232
  3 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550  41:11  2320  2763
  4 Dlouhá Lenka                   MAS5150  41:40  2288   187
  5 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352  51:09  1659  1614
  6 Horáková Magdalena             NEK4950  60:02  1070   451
#
5651     D21C                  19.09.2020 RVP = 7727/7727  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  34:34  8081  8647
  2 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  36:57  7572  1286
  3 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  37:10  7526  8121
  4 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  39:55  6940  6637
  5 Hulcová Pavla                  KSH7753  40:54  6730  5931
  6 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  41:20  6638  5652
  7 Kubičková Bára                 SJH9551  42:31  6385  3266
  8 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  46:04  5628  5263
  9 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  46:42  5493  6616
 10 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  47:48  5258  6906
 11 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  53:08  4121  2232
 12 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  53:23  4068  5394
 13 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  55:31  3613  4452
 14 Vacková Anna                   CHT0051  60:13  2610   885
 15 Boková Ivana                   KUO9951  62:16  2173  1095
 16 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  64:29  1700  2306
 17 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  75:18     0  7232
 18 Nesrovnalová Iveta             JHB8952   DISK     0  4507
 19 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652   DISK     0  6283
 20 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651   DISK     0  6860
#
5651     D35                   19.09.2020 RVP = 5410/5356  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  31:29  6130  6665
  2 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  39:27  4971  5313
  3 Dlouhá Marta                   PGP7858  39:29  4966  5377
  4 Vítková Lenka                  SJI7852  41:02  4740  4118
  5 Beranová Jana                  SJH7851  41:39  4651  4283
  6 Srbová Alena                   SJI7951  45:59  4020  3811
  7 Hofhanzlová Hana               RUZ7951  46:51  3894  1704
  8 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  48:41  3627  3246
  9 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  49:22  3528  3741
 10 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853  53:17  2958  2136
 11 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053  70:20   477   361
#
5651     D45                   19.09.2020 RVP = 4509/4419  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  31:03  4712  5207
  2 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  34:21  4273  4002
  3 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  34:22  4271  4676
  4 Kučerová Vladimíra             CHT6460  36:42  3961   931
  5 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  37:06  3908  4150
  6 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550  44:48  2885  2888
  7 Svobodová Martina              VTA7151  45:09  2838  3464
#
5969     D21C                  19.09.2020 RVP = 4826/4826  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Uvizlová Radka                 STH8451  55:17  5096  5761
  2 Mezníková Lucie                SSU9150  59:09  4777   311
  3 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  61:16  4603  6083
  4 Blažková Kristina              UOL9150  64:04  4372   119
  5 Zatloukalová Romana            ZLH9950  64:19  4352  2548
  6 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  65:35  4247  4910
  7 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  81:39  2924  2416
  8 Janigová Kristýna              SSU9650 161:02     0     0
#
5969     D35C                  19.09.2020 RVP = 5324/5271  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  49:19  5523  5333
  2 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  51:10  5335  6057
  3 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  54:55  4954  4483
  4 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  55:18  4915  4972
  5 Librová Lucie                  AOP8050  59:01  4536  4519
  6 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  59:13  4516  4296
  7 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  61:01  4333  4244
  8 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  61:11  4316  4934
  9 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  61:29  4285  4423
 10 Svačinková Jitka               TVR7750  62:56  4138  3380
 11 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  63:04  4124  4893
 12 Navrátilová Helena             ASU7799  64:44  3955  2919
 13 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  67:55  3631  2682
 14 Sklenářová Dita                SBR7750  67:57  3627   670
 15 Paloncý Jana                   KSU7878  69:03  3516  2334
 16 Otrubová Věra                  PLU7777  73:04  3107  4425
 17 Sekaninová Jitka               ASU7750  76:58  2710     0
 18 Tomášková Petra                STE8250  78:13  2583   539
 19 Balvanová Martina              JPV7777  96:42   702     0
 20 Bartošová Dana                 PTE7650  96:47   694     0
 21 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979 104:27     0   783
 22 Šaňáková Šárka                 UOL7650   DISK     0  1402
 23 Zrůbková Dana                  PTE7850   DISK     0     0
#
5969     D45C                  19.09.2020 RVP = 4798/4702  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  48:04  4804  4658
  2 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  48:27  4767  4614
  3 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  50:53  4535  4446
  4 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  52:23  4391  4851
  5 Fajkusová Jitka                JPV6773  55:42  4074  3944
  6 Vavrečková Ivana               JPV6363  56:07  4034  4077
  7 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  57:10  3933  3716
  8 Kašparová Ivana                JPV6951  62:13  3450  5069
  9 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  62:38  3410  3703
 10 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  64:24  3241  3731
 11 Polášková Jana                 KSU7171  64:32  3228  1997
 12 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  68:11  2879  2871
 13 Gottwaldová Hana               JPV7551  69:38  2740  1276
 14 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  73:14  2396  2504
 15 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  75:15  2203  2356
 16 Christodoulou Iva              ASU7599  76:11  2113   283
 17 Pometlová Jana                 AOP7551  77:47  1960   425
 18 Novotná Jitka                  ZLH7050  78:27  1896  1647
 19 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  83:38  1400   585
 20 Hýblová Iveta                  JPV7474  92:35   544   303
 21 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150   DISK     0  2923
#
5969     D55C                  19.09.2020 RVP = 2861/2775  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  40:16  3315  4444
  2 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150  54:14  2539  2983
  3 Špacírová Danuše               UOL5852  55:27  2472  2219
  4 Honkyšová Eva                  JPV6350  58:34  2299  1798
  5 Dudíková Eva                   JPV5757  83:21   923  1523
#
5637     D21C                  20.09.2020 RVP = 4831/4831  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251  49:51  5159  4748
  2 Mrózek Teresa                  TRI0251  52:50  4889  2652
  3 Bednaříková Sára               LCE0252  57:46  4444   340
  4 Kukolová Šárka                 LCE9251  68:43  3455     0
  5 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  68:48  3447  5873
  6 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  70:08  3327  4667
  7 Nevěřilová Kateřina            LCE0254  79:24  2490  4035
#
5637     D35C                  20.09.2020 RVP = 4690/4643  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  46:56  5066  6042
  2 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  48:02  4967  4940
  3 Palarčíková Kateřina           SFM7850  59:58  3895   342
  4 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  61:24  3766  4483
  5 Kočová Eva                     TZL7550  66:03  3348     0
  6 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  69:10  3068  3294
  7 Marková Pavla                  VIC7857  71:31  2856   529
  8 Bartůňková Lucie               LOU7750  79:04  2178  2607
  9 Špaňhelová Lenka               VIC7753  87:47  1394   519
#
5637     D45C                  20.09.2020 RVP = 5154/5051  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  43:52  5496  5931
  2 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  46:34  5212  5640
  3 Hulenková Martina              MOV7352  53:52  4446  4368
  4 Pavlicová Anna                 KVS7360  55:48  4243  4488
  5 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  58:33  3954  4558
  6 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  62:35  3530  3780
  7 Bíčánková Jana                 SIT7551  65:40  3206  3750
  8 Kociánová Eva                  OOP6750  69:19  2823  3993
  9 Popieluchová Ivona             BFM7453  70:19  2718  3457
 10 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  79:33  1748  3099
 11 Pěčková Monika                 SKM7350  81:47  1514  2156
 12 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  94:06   221  1980
 13 Leciánová Vanda                OOP7453   DISK     0  2296
#
5959     D21C                  20.09.2020 RVP = 8816/8816  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  39:29  9121  8510
  2 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  39:55  9027  9501
  3 Chrástová Tereza               STH0251  43:18  8298  3969
  4 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  43:41  8216  7414
  5 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  44:39  8007  8598
  6 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  46:19  7648  7615
  7 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  47:52  7314  8653
  8 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  49:41  6922  1867
  9 Chaloupková Kateřina           CHC0051  49:50  6890  1957
 10 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  52:33  6304  6814
 11 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  52:45  6261  5777
 12 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  53:05  6190  6963
 13 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  53:15  6154  5668
 14 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  55:33  5658  3052
 15 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  55:38  5640  6102
 16 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  55:58  5568  5540
 17 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  56:21  5485  8087
 18 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  56:30  5453  6085
 19 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  66:02  3398  2816
 20 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351   DISK     0  5458
#
5959     D21D                  20.09.2020 RVP = 3339/3339  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandělíková Marie              ALB9050  41:28  3632  3622
  2 Držková Berenika               LPU0151  47:07  3216   877
  3 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  47:45  3170  4534
  4 Škodová Eliška                 LTU9250  48:30  3115  2720
  5 Vejrová Iva                    STH8852  56:40  2515     0
  6 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  60:04  2265  2481
  7 Prouzová Jitka                 DKP9152  90:31    27     0
#
5959     D35C                  20.09.2020 RVP = 6546/6481  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  30:26  7085  6684
  2 Kopecká Marcela                PHK6852  34:49  6239  6067
  3 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  35:27  6116  6163
  4 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  35:53  6033  5693
  5 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  36:36  5894  7176
  6 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  38:29  5531  6159
  7 Pavelcová Gabriela             NPA7851  39:07  5409  6124
  8 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  43:37  4540  5563
  9 Ticháčková Magdalena           SJC7962  44:41  4334  5317
 10 Čížová Andrea                  SHK8251  45:21  4205  3315
 11 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  45:50  4112  5732
 12 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  46:19  4019  5505
 13 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  46:56  3900  5349
 14 Fukátková Miroslava            VIC7658  48:18  3636  1963
 15 Sýkorová Zuzana                PHK7950  49:08  3475  3984
 16 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  50:22  3237  4451
 17 Kubečková Terezie              LIP7650  52:41  2790  3004
 18 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  54:27  2449  4687
 19 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  63:45   653  3928
 20 Kosková Třísková Lenka         VLI7554  69:33     0  1354
#
5959     D35D                  20.09.2020 RVP = 4073/4032  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  36:36  4117  3955
  2 Nimshausová Hana               CHC8151  36:37  4115     0
  3 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  38:56  3865  4596
  4 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  39:43  3781  3734
  5 Vörösová Markéta               LPU7868  39:47  3773   105
  6 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  43:06  3416  2666
  7 Brožová Jana                   LTU8250  43:20  3390     0
  8 Cejpková Lenka                 SRK7652  43:23  3385  2298
  9 Gallová Helena                 STH7750  43:27  3378   868
 10 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  43:54  3329  3999
 11 Příkazská Petra                PHK7651  44:11  3299  1741
 12 Hrušová Dagmar                 PHK8050  44:34  3257   729
 13 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  45:42  3135  3742
 14 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  47:16  2966  3442
 15 Pozdílková Alena               PHK8053  47:27  2946   257
 16 Podlešáková Markéta            PHK7851  48:20  2851  3050
 17 Janáčková Kateřina             LPU7664  49:46  2697     0
 18 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  50:07  2659  3256
 19 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  50:24  2628  3370
 20 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750  52:07  2443  3546
 21 Novotná Andrea                 PDY7852  59:01  1699     0
 22 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  68:22   690  2928
 23 Pitrmucová Šárka               JIL7852   DISK     0  1248
#
5959     D45C                  20.09.2020 RVP = 5820/5704  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  34:34  6130  6175
  2 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  38:36  5515  4464
  3 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  38:55  5466  5736
  4 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  40:39  5202  4613
  5 Melicharová Zdeňka             PHK7551  40:48  5179  5983
  6 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  41:07  5130  4487
  7 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  42:31  4917  4515
  8 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  42:36  4904  5387
  9 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  44:50  4563  4224
 10 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  47:20  4181  4359
 11 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  47:57  4087  4129
 12 Chmelařová Marie               SHK6352  47:58  4085  4225
 13 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  48:24  4019  4540
 14 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  50:14  3739  4035
 15 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  51:27  3553  4400
 16 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  51:53  3487  4172
 17 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  51:54  3484  4031
 18 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  51:55  3482  4105
 19 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253  55:36  2919  3763
 20 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  56:41  2754  4102
 21 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  56:56  2716  4262
 22 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  59:39  2301  2991
#
5959     D45D                  20.09.2020 RVP = 3949/3870  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petrásová Simona               LPU7556  34:33  4189  4299
  2 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  39:03  3726  3200
  3 Chaloupková Lenka              CHC6951  39:21  3695  4072
  4 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468  40:56  3533  3628
  5 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  42:26  3378  3670
  6 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  42:43  3349  3163
  7 Holečková Zdeňka               SHK6950  44:37  3154  2727
  8 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  45:25  3072  3475
  9 Balcarová Eva                  PHK5952  45:48  3032  1431
 10 Kokrdová Věra                  PHK6450  45:54  3022  2959
 11 Pešková Renata                 SJC7550  47:25  2866  2623
 12 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  47:33  2852  3755
 13 Janovská Věra                  JIL7258  47:59  2808  2824
 14 Langrová Monika                SHK7251  48:07  2794  2849
 15 Kynčlová Dagmar                JIL7256  49:32  2649  3390
 16 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  54:56  2093  3050
 17 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  58:29  1729  2509
 18 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  60:51  1485  2344
 19 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  61:21  1434  2750
 20 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  71:57   344  3071
 21 Justová Jana                   PHK6153  72:33   283  3165
 22 Prázová Kamila                 SRK7151   DISK     0  2493
#
5959     D55C                  20.09.2020 RVP = 3870/3754  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  34:50  3915  4940
  2 Mádlová Iva                    SHK6351  35:00  3897  3443
  3 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  39:20  3450  3253
  4 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  40:09  3366  3306
  5 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  40:57  3284  3389
  6 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  42:15  3149  3085
  7 Panchártková Jitka             PHK5951  42:19  3143  3092
  8 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  43:55  2978  3368
  9 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  44:44  2893  3709
 10 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652  59:07  1409  2293
#
5959     D65C                  20.09.2020 RVP = 2244/2154  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martincová Helena              ZAM5051  40:56  2219  1813
  2 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  42:39  2131  1889
  3 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  42:59  2114  1902
  4 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  46:07  1954  2943
  5 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  49:09  1799  2243
  6 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950   DISK     0  1674
#
6035     D35                   20.09.2020 RVP = 7283/7210  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  67:00  7615  8650
  2 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  69:38  7347  7635
  3 Macková Petra                  LCE8560  76:19  6668  3308
  4 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  81:14  6169  7999
  5 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  84:41  5818  4847
  6 Blažková Kristina              DKP8251  91:25  5134     0
  7 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552 102:01  4058  4713
  8 Forstová Veronika              PZR8181 111:57  3049     0
#
6035     D40                   20.09.2020 RVP = 7427/7316  IP = 0.985  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  54:57  7706  8859
  2 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  55:50  7595  7352
  3 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  63:22  6645  5864
  4 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  64:14  6536  6636
  5 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  64:51  6458  6302
  6 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  65:38  6360  6860
  7 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  66:48  6213  6480
  8 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  68:04  6053  5112
  9 Kinštová Dominka               SJH8051  68:32  5994  4428
 10 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  69:32  5868  5733
 11 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  72:20  5515  5605
 12 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  79:30  4612  5255
 13 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  79:47  4577  2762
 14 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  80:15  4518  4611
 15 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  81:14  4394  4893
 16 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  82:17  4262  3727
 17 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  86:04  3785  4296
 18 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  86:05  3783  4972
 19 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  89:07  3400  4165
 20 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  97:08  2390  3949
 21 Sekaninová Jitka               ASU7750 111:09   624     0
#
6035     D45                   20.09.2020 RVP = 6848/6711  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  65:15  6755  5991
  2 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  65:29  6731  6548
  3 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  66:19  6646  7611
  4 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  66:34  6620  5728
  5 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  68:20  6440  5939
  6 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  68:47  6394  5476
  7 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  69:42  6300  7110
  8 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  71:26  6123  6121
  9 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  78:43  5379  4573
 10 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  81:18  5115  5464
 11 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  84:01  4838  5574
 12 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  84:52  4751  4735
 13 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  87:06  4523  4728
 14 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  90:22  4189  4462
 15 Rožková Petra                  RIC7575  93:12  3899  5264
 16 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  93:29  3870  5706
 17 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552 100:12  3184  4446
 18 Pometlová Jana                 AOP7551 142:56     0   425
 19 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251   DISK     0  4676
#
6035     D50                   20.09.2020 RVP = 5946/5797  IP = 0.975  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  58:06  5960  5743
  2 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  60:04  5769  5662
  3 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  61:10  5662  6146
  4 Kosová Michaela                PHK6752  62:42  5514  5641
  5 Jarošová Petra                 JPV6666  63:16  5459  5306
  6 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  65:41  5224  6232
  7 Wurzelová Dana                 OSN6654  66:07  5182  4891
  8 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  72:39  4549  5207
  9 Stodůlková Lenka               LTU6752  76:39  4161     0
 10 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  81:11  3721  4396
 11 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  99:13  1972  4344
 12 Hadačová Gabriela              AOP6751 100:10  1880  2316
 13 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654 104:34  1454  4008
 14 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750   DISK     0  4652
#
6035     D55                   20.09.2020 RVP = 5969/5790  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  49:31  5942  5258
  2 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  50:58  5777  5365
  3 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  52:06  5648  5905
  4 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  54:29  5377  5848
  5 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  54:54  5330  5849
  6 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  56:34  5140  6272
  7 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  58:31  4918  4807
  8 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  61:56  4529  4970
  9 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552  65:30  4123  3461
 10 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  65:56  4074  4600
 11 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  67:17  3920  4758
 12 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  69:06  3713  4431
 13 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  69:11  3704  4851
 14 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  71:46  3410  3923
 15 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  72:26  3334  4317
 16 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  73:33  3207  4158
 17 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  77:23  2770  4150
 18 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  78:39  2626  4261
 19 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  80:38  2401  3821
 20 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  81:39  2285  3387
 21 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  84:35  1951  3731
 22 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  86:01  1788  3989
 23 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  92:07  1093  3059
 24 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  94:32   818  3552
#
6035     D60                   20.09.2020 RVP = 5189/5007  IP = 0.965  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  50:39  5106  5989
  2 Hájová Jana                    TZL6051  51:07  5060  4862
  3 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  53:14  4855  4444
  4 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  53:30  4829  4901
  5 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  53:54  4791  5003
  6 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  54:17  4754  3935
  7 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  57:21  4456  4040
  8 Juračková Jana                 CHT6052  58:50  4313  4712
  9 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  60:27  4156  4183
 10 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  61:20  4070  4123
 11 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  62:26  3964  4584
 12 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  66:46  3544  3950
 13 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  67:35  3465  3931
 14 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  71:19  3103  3778
 15 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  74:31  2793  3886
 16 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  77:09  2537  3161
 17 Hejzlarová Vladimíra           VCB5651  78:21  2421  2729
 18 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757 102:59    34  1870
 19 Strachotová Eva                ASU6099 111:25     0  2924
 20 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855   DISK     0  3938
#
6035     D65                   20.09.2020 RVP = 3665/3518  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  51:26  3553  3800
  2 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  51:52  3523  2680
  3 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  52:32  3478  3942
  4 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  53:17  3427  3418
  5 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  56:08  3234  2589
  6 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  61:54  2844  2783
  7 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  71:02  2225  2377
  8 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  75:27  1926  2978
  9 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  81:23  1524  2716
 10 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  83:11  1402  3499
#
6053     D35C                  20.09.2020 RVP = 4895/4846  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  69:01  4921  5210
  2 Čechová Marcela                TBM7659  70:28  4821  4708
  3 Sladká Magdalena               PBM8450  70:51  4794     0
  4 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  71:11  4771  4646
  5 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  76:08  4429  5014
  6 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  77:22  4344  4083
  7 Dvořáčková Jana                TTR8154  79:39  4186  2119
  8 Jágrová Vlasta                 SBK7789  96:45  3004  3033
  9 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  98:45  2866  4129
 10 Růžková Kateřina               PBM8554 100:12  2766     0
 11 Smítalová Jana                 ZBM8053 104:27  2472     0
 12 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751 105:56  2370  2969
 13 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051 110:46  2036  1949
 14 Tachovská Kamila               PBM7655 122:45  1208  2070
#
6053     D45C                  20.09.2020 RVP = 4994/4894  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hiršová Marcela                TBM7079  49:24  5151  5799
  2 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  50:42  5029  4998
  3 Ehlová Pavla                   TBM7377  56:19  4502  4732
  4 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  58:16  4319  4352
  5 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  58:21  4311  4284
  6 Mokrá Regina                   ABM6854  59:37  4192  4160
  7 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  61:05  4054  4085
  8 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  62:48  3893  4446
  9 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  64:20  3749  3531
 10 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  66:20  3562  3475
 11 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  72:50  2951  3345
 12 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  74:52  2761  3569
 13 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  82:11  2074  3311
#
5696     D21L                  26.09.2020 RVP = 8333/8333  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  39:38  9204  9206
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  44:24  8306  8873
  3 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  48:45  7487  7440
  4 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  50:07  7230  7811
  5 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  53:48  6537  7181
  6 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  55:43  6176  6854
  7 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  56:51  5963  7110
  8 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  58:57  5567  6068
  9 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  60:50  5213  5914
 10 Jirásková Kateřina             TJP8850  60:52  5206  6916
 11 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  62:36  4880  3321
 12 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  62:43  4858  7352
 13 Hovorková Tereza               KAM0154  64:57  4438  4711
 14 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  66:57  4061  6237
 15 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  72:07  3088  5848
 16 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  77:16  2119  6800
 17 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  78:57  1802  6520
 18 Čechová Lenka                  SVS9050   DISK     0     0
#
5696     D35                   26.09.2020 RVP = 6461/6396  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  35:53  7082  6911
  2 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  41:21  6212  6625
  3 Mikulová Zuzana                ZVO7951  43:21  5894  2914
  4 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  43:30  5870  5378
  5 Arnoštová Kateřina             VSP7652  45:12  5600  5915
  6 Geševa Radka                   LOU8150  45:13  5597  2772
  7 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  45:35  5539  4847
  8 Lošťáková Ivana                PGP7763  46:20  5419  6076
  9 Bartoňová Terezie              FSP7550  46:37  5374  1755
 10 Berná Markéta                  ODV7651  52:17  4473  1023
 11 Dlouhá Marta                   PGP7858  52:42  4406  5377
 12 Sotonová Jitka                 TAP7950  54:20  4146  4178
 13 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  57:28  3648  3546
 14 Bazinková Blanka               ROU8151  58:01  3560   930
 15 Motyčková Zuzana               TAP7753  60:00  3245   311
 16 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  60:18  3197  5909
 17 Bartůňková Lucie               LOU7750  60:32  3160  2607
 18 Svítilová Pavla                PGP7764  61:07  3067  4143
 19 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  61:11  3056  4304
 20 Fibírová Zuzana                FSP7555  61:37  2987  3732
 21 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  65:36  2353  3475
 22 Hlaváčková Klára               TAP7756  69:12  1781     0
 23 Vondráčková Markéta            DKP7856  69:31  1730  2793
 24 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  70:22  1595  2260
 25 Neuhäuserová Ladislava         VSP8151  71:34  1404  2123
 26 Vyšínská Michaela              ODV7655  72:26  1266     0
 27 Hladíková Zuzana               DKP7852  73:28  1102  1622
 28 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  79:40   115  4683
 29 Žižková Jaroslava              DOR7754  83:12     0     0
 30 Izáková Ivana                  EKP7453  89:40     0  3500
 31 Baxová Irena                   LBE7951  90:02     0  1927
 32 Lacinová Hanka                 DKP7952  91:18     0    79
 33 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953 123:27     0  4617
 34 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050   DISK     0  6232
 35 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050   DISK     0  4926
 36 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851   DISK     0  1556
 37 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653   DISK     0  4760
 38 Paulíny Monika                 TAP8151   DISK     0  2057
 39 Ehlerová Petra                 VSP7855  64:42     0  3889
#
5696     D45                   26.09.2020 RVP = 5638/5525  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  36:40  6076  5949
  2 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  40:30  5556  4665
  3 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  45:02  4942  4652
  4 Puchernová Veronika            SCP7455  48:19  4496  2056
  5 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  52:26  3938  4453
  6 Škáchová Petra                 DKP7054  52:35  3918  5753
  7 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  53:12  3834  4584
  8 Šejnová Magdalena              PGP7053  53:31  3791  3051
  9 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  54:46  3621  4362
 10 Kándlová Adéla                 DCE7550  58:04  3174  1913
 11 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  58:43  3086  5637
 12 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  59:31  2977  4970
 13 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  60:03  2905  3483
 14 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  60:23  2860  5006
 15 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  61:05  2765  3597
 16 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  63:07  2489  4446
 17 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  65:15  2200  2905
 18 Housková Monika                DOR7551  67:53  1842   818
 19 Tichá Dagmar                   DKP7250  69:25  1634   780
 20 Dvořáková Ivana                PGP7254  70:00  1555   889
 21 Žižková Markéta                DOR7352  70:39  1467  2128
 22 Brzobohatá Pavla               KDZ7550  75:59   744     0
 23 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  78:44   371  3596
 24 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551  79:28   271  3294
 25 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  79:54   212  4598
 26 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  89:59     0  3135
 27 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  97:45     0  2702
 28 Přibíková Monika               PGP7256 102:36     0  2477
 29 Marholdová Martina             ZVO7451 107:30     0  1142
 30 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450 114:40     0  1233
 31 Nováková Martina               PDY7350 115:37     0  1852
 32 Vítková Marie                  DKL7054 129:29     0   435
 33 Kotenová Petra                 DKP7450 135:24     0     0
 34 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453   DISK     0  4671
 35 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452   DISK     0  5211
 36 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550   DISK     0  4135
 37 Hejcmanová Pavla               ROU7450   DISK     0   223
 38 Daňková Daniela                DKP7353   DISK     0   735
 39 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850   DISK     0  1098
 40 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151   DISK     0  4617
 41 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950 100:04     0  2599
#
5696     D55                   26.09.2020 RVP = 3744/3632  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  38:02  3944  4089
  2 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  43:17  3486  3384
  3 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  43:31  3465  3258
  4 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  43:36  3458  3255
  5 Kopáčková Alena                DOR6450  44:11  3407   920
  6 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  46:08  3237  3708
  7 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  47:25  3125  3423
  8 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  48:53  2997  3755
  9 Šámalová Hana                  OKP6151  53:30  2594  1910
 10 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  54:44  2486  3398
 11 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451   DISK     0  2728
#
5991     D21L                  26.09.2020 RVP = 8355/8355  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  35:05  8424  6092
  2 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  35:14  8389  8650
  3 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  35:49  8251  8255
  4 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  37:43  7802  8616
  5 Mašínová Anna                  TJN0152  38:45  7558  1957
  6 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  40:46  7082  7898
  7 Rýdlová Adéla                  TJN0151  42:40  6633  4130
  8 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  43:07  6527  2000
  9 Štemberová Bára                TJN0650  44:41  6157  1671
 10 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  44:57  6094  7453
 11 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  46:42  5681  5445
 12 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  48:23  5283  6860
 13 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  52:04  4414  5225
 14 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  54:19  3882  4438
 15 Balcarová Barbora              LLI9751  55:50  3524  3139
 16 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  57:23  3158  1867
 17 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  57:52  3044  5406
#
5991     D40                   26.09.2020 RVP = 6167/6074  IP = 0.985  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  31:27  6536  7156
  2 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  35:16  5855  4578
  3 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  35:23  5834  6279
  4 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  36:02  5718  5112
  5 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  37:15  5501  5167
  6 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  45:42  3992  4165
  7 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  48:49  3436  6067
  8 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  51:01  3043  3242
  9 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  52:01  2865  3727
 10 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750  54:19  2454  2664
 11 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  59:18  1565  4462
 12 Karafiátová Lucie              BOR7658  60:12  1404     0
 13 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  67:02   184  3760
#
5991     D45                   26.09.2020 RVP = 5330/5223  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  36:19  5637  6040
  2 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  39:06  5269  5574
  3 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  42:55  4763  4547
  4 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  44:38  4536  4627
  5 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  45:14  4457  4162
  6 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  47:37  4141  4309
  7 Novotná Jana                   VLI7350  49:13  3929  3857
  8 Dvorská Marie                  VLI7454  49:45  3859  4838
  9 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  49:54  3839  4867
 10 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  51:29  3629  4496
 11 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  56:14  3000  3801
 12 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  56:16  2996  2975
 13 Novotná Hedvika                TUR7454  58:15  2733  3013
 14 Lamačová Dana                  TUR7451  64:21  1925  3171
 15 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  66:17  1669  3671
 16 Balcarová Alena                LLI7150  68:43  1347   466
 17 Válková Martina                TUV7051  77:14   219   969
 18 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  78:20    74  2361
#
5991     D50                   26.09.2020 RVP = 4496/4384  IP = 0.975  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rejholcová Andrea              BOR6951  35:31  4611  3383
  2 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  37:40  4359  5267
  3 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  39:12  4180  4762
  4 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851  39:58  4090  3840
  5 Patzeltová Beatrice            LDC6850  41:53  3866  3715
  6 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  50:23  2871  4008
  7 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  50:41  2836  3945
  8 Pustaiová Romana               TJN6851  51:04  2791  2936
  9 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  57:05  2087  3137
 10 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  62:06  1500  2846
#
5992     D21L                  26.09.2020 RVP = 7916/7916  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  24:30  8191  8255
  2 Mašínová Anna                  TJN0152  25:19  7937  1957
  3 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  26:20  7619  7898
  4 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  26:53  7448  8650
  5 Rýdlová Adéla                  TJN0151  30:50  6216  4130
  6 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  32:10  5800  6860
  7 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  33:33  5369  1867
  8 Štemberová Bára                TJN0650  34:48  4979  1671
  9 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  37:14  4220  2000
 10 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  47:01  1169  4462
 11 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  47:53   899  5225
#
5992     D40                   26.09.2020 RVP = 6154/6062  IP = 0.985  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  20:52  6401  7156
  2 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  22:10  6044  5112
  3 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  23:17  5738  6067
  4 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  23:45  5610  6279
  5 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  28:04  4427  4165
  6 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  30:55  3645  3760
  7 Karafiátová Lucie              BOR7658  31:10  3577     0
  8 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  33:19  2987  3242
  9 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750  35:20  2434  2664
 10 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  37:55  1726  3727
#
5992     D45                   26.09.2020 RVP = 5118/5016  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  20:17  5655  6040
  2 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  23:48  4897  5574
  3 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  25:40  4494  4547
  4 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  28:07  3965  4309
  5 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  28:18  3926  4162
  6 Novotná Hedvika                TUR7454  32:15  3074  3013
  7 Válková Martina                TUV7051  35:46  2315   969
  8 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  36:50  2085  3801
  9 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  40:31  1291  2361
 10 Šašková Hana                   LTP7552  62:20     0     0
 11 Lamačová Dana                  TUR7451   DISK     0  3171
 12 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250   DISK     0  2975
#
5725     D21K                  27.09.2020 RVP = 4061/4061  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  42:48  4241  4584
  2 Fantová Kateřina               EKP0256  45:36  3987   254
  3 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  45:56  3956  3871
  4 Oľhavová Hana                  PGP9163  48:49  3695  4088
  5 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  54:11  3208  2770
  6 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  54:27  3184  3702
  7 Macharová Michaela             BOR9450  60:23  2646     0
  8 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  78:20  1018   995
  9 Kadlecová Daniela              LDC9251  83:54   513    39
#
5725     D21L                  27.09.2020 RVP = 8563/8563  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  37:58  8931  9156
  2 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  38:34  8802  8825
  3 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  42:29  7956  8616
  4 Mašínová Anna                  TJN0152  47:52  6794  1957
  5 Štemberová Bára                TJN0650  48:08  6737  1671
  6 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  50:03  6323  6963
  7 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  51:09  6086  7110
  8 Hovorková Tereza               KAM0154  51:20  6046  4711
  9 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  51:29  6014  6791
 10 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  51:30  6010  5759
 11 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  52:20  5830  7655
 12 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  53:11  5647  6287
 13 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  57:46  4657  6616
 14 Jirásková Kateřina             TJP8850  59:18  4326  6916
 15 Vlažná Lucie                   LCE8751  60:02  4168  1390
 16 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  68:04  2434  5225
 17 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  70:40  1873  4832
 18 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  75:48   765  3273
 19 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  77:20   434  5914
 20 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  88:01     0  3663
 21 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650   DISK     0  6237
#
5725     D35                   27.09.2020 RVP = 5970/5910  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Heczková Bohdana               VLI7750  30:32  6543  3356
  2 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  32:35  6188  7176
  3 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  39:28  4999  4643
  4 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  39:34  4981  6232
  5 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  41:45  4604  4910
  6 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  42:35  4460  5560
  7 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ZBM8282  45:02  4037  4349
  8 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  49:57  3187  4018
  9 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  51:32  2913  3453
 10 Čechová Jana                   FSP8353  53:15  2616   441
 11 Brotánková Lenka               ROU8152  59:21  1562   609
 12 Dudová Irena                   HCE8250  68:56     0  1365
 13 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  69:05     0  3146
#
5725     D40                   27.09.2020 RVP = 5488/5406  IP = 0.985  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  35:36  5736  6067
  2 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  38:29  5325  5605
  3 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  39:41  5154  5167
  4 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  39:45  5145  4578
  5 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  41:41  4869  5112
  6 Feřtová Jitka                  VLI7853  47:42  4012  1637
  7 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  47:54  3983  3727
  8 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  48:03  3962  4453
  9 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  51:03  3534  4165
 10 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  53:06  3242  3242
 11 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  53:38  3166  3622
 12 Kmínková Michala               DOK7850  54:05  3102   652
 13 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853  55:43  2869  5022
 14 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  56:36  2743  2747
 15 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  57:32  2610  4462
 16 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  57:56  2553  3080
 17 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  58:02  2539  3760
 18 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  58:28  2477  3475
 19 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  58:47  2432  3534
 20 Karafiátová Lucie              BOR7658  62:07  1957     0
 21 Nováková Zuzana                TUV7950  62:08  1954   236
 22 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750  73:33   327  2664
 23 Menclová Jana                  JEN7556 130:46     0     0
#
5725     D45                   27.09.2020 RVP = 6118/5996  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  34:17  6442  7611
  2 Koutná Olga                    BOR7152  37:38  5900  5246
  3 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  39:13  5644  6040
  4 Himmelová Marie                KAM6952  43:22  4972  4344
  5 Dvorská Marie                  VLI7454  43:34  4940  4838
  6 Burešová Kateřina              VLI7456  46:52  4406  4789
  7 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  48:17  4176  4075
  8 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  48:56  4071  4547
  9 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  49:55  3912  4309
 10 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  51:25  3669  5574
 11 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  51:59  3578  4162
 12 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  52:54  3429  4496
 13 Míková Markéta                 TJN7351  54:50  3116  3934
 14 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  55:16  3046  3801
 15 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  55:27  3017  5211
 16 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  61:50  1983  4487
 17 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  62:46  1832  4474
 18 Novotná Hedvika                TUR7454  64:43  1517  3013
 19 Krupková Martina               CHA7552  66:10  1282  2253
 20 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  68:38   883  2361
 21 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  70:28   586  3671
 22 Žejdlíková Jitka               LTP7251  74:19     0   952
 23 Nejedlová Lucie                LLI7350  74:32     0   562
 24 Lamačová Dana                  TUR7451   DISK     0  3171
 25 Marková Jana                   LLI7152   DISK     0  4867
#
5725     D50                   27.09.2020 RVP = 4383/4273  IP = 0.975  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  38:39  4570  4762
  2 Rejholcová Andrea              BOR6951  39:40  4466  3383
  3 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  46:18  3783  4317
  4 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  48:56  3513  4027
  5 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  54:02  2988  4108
  6 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  57:08  2669  4344
  7 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  59:03  2472  4008
  8 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  65:22  1822  4040
  9 Živcová Pavlína                DLT6651  66:33  1700   231
 10 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  71:01  1241  2846
 11 Šejnová Magdalena              PGP7053  72:26  1095  3051
 12 Mašínová Ivana                 TJN6852   DISK     0   722
 13 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851   DISK     0  3840
#
5725     D55                   27.09.2020 RVP = 4041/3920  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  40:30  4082  4431
  2 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  41:51  3957  3755
  3 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  44:25  3719  3842
  4 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  45:10  3649  4135
  5 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  52:44  2948  3012
  6 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  55:43  2671  3708
  7 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  55:50  2660  2255
  8 Kosíková Helena                TUR6550  57:53  2470   895
#
5725     D65                   27.09.2020 RVP = 2429/2332  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  40:27  2862  2928
  2 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  50:32  2412  2751
  3 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  66:01  1722  1703
  4 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  74:27  1347  2335
  5 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  96:48   351   580
#
5856     D21C                  27.09.2020 RVP = 8411/8411  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hepnerová Martina              PHK8150  38:50  8517  8427
  2 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  38:56  8496  8510
  3 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  40:13  8221  6177
  4 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  41:18  7989  5240
  5 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  42:24  7754  8055
  6 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  43:04  7612  8653
  7 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  44:21  7337  5777
  8 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  45:34  7077  2770
  9 Justová Eliška                 SHK9351  48:09  6524  7558
 10 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  48:11  6517  5284
 11 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8852  49:59  6132  1391
 12 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  52:10  5665  4543
 13 Goňová Nikola                  ZAM9752  60:28  3890     0
 14 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  63:06  3327  2203
 15 Viková Vendula                 JIL8951  74:44   839     0
 16 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  39:59     0  8087
#
5856     D21D                  27.09.2020 RVP = 4224/4224  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  41:15  4458  6003
  2 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  44:50  4111  4552
  3 Stulíková Barbora              SHK8552  44:55  4103  1804
  4 Vandělíková Marie              ALB9050  49:22  3673  3622
  5 Škodová Eliška                 LTU9250  54:11  3207  2720
  6 Bartošová Mirka                PHK9151  57:20  2902   206
  7 Vejrová Iva                    STH8852  63:41  2288     0
#
5856     D35C                  27.09.2020 RVP = 6054/5993  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecká Marcela                PHK6852  39:10  6144  6067
  2 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  40:11  5992  5505
  3 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  41:11  5843  5849
  4 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  42:08  5702  6163
  5 Toužilová Martina              SHK8051  43:19  5525  5345
  6 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  45:30  5199  5864
  7 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  47:28  4906  5349
  8 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  47:41  4874  6121
  9 Fukátková Miroslava            VIC7658  48:33  4744  1963
 10 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  49:14  4642  5255
 11 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  49:41  4575  4451
 12 Čížová Andrea                  SHK8251  50:20  4478  3315
 13 Kunartová Lenka                PHK7852  50:36  4439  4402
 14 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  50:56  4389  5563
 15 Sýkorová Zuzana                PHK7950  51:55  4242  3984
 16 Matěásková Eva                 JIL7651  52:30  4155  4015
 17 Suchá Eva                      SHK7851  53:28  4011  5235
 18 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  53:30  4006  4104
 19 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  54:23  3874  4687
 20 Besedová Petra                 PHK7654  56:37  3541  3709
 21 Kubečková Terezie              LIP7650  58:24  3275  3004
 22 Novotná Martina                PHK8255   DISK     0  5693
 23 Čapková Eva                    LTU7852   DISK     0  1866
#
5856     D35D                  27.09.2020 RVP = 4459/4414  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  35:58  4779  4031
  2 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  40:46  4238  4141
  3 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  40:53  4225  4596
  4 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  42:03  4094  3955
  5 Nimshausová Hana               CHC8151  42:32  4039     0
  6 Slavíková Jana                 SHK7352  44:23  3831  2310
  7 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  46:42  3570  3734
  8 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  47:43  3456  3742
  9 Linková Eva                    STH7753  47:58  3428  4385
 10 Vörösová Markéta               LPU7868  50:04  3191   105
 11 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  50:14  3173  4713
 12 Dvořáková Zuzana               LPU7559  50:41  3122  3540
 13 Příkazská Petra                PHK7651  51:20  3049  1741
 14 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  52:02  2970  3785
 15 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750  52:08  2959  3546
 16 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  52:51  2878  3370
 17 Hrušová Dagmar                 PHK8050  53:33  2799   729
 18 Brožová Jana                   LTU8250  54:04  2741     0
 19 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  54:13  2724  2666
 20 Drhlíková Markéta              VAM8250  57:33  2349  1019
 21 Zurynková Iva                  PHK7650  58:21  2259  3118
 22 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  58:38  2227  2928
 23 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  58:55  2195  3256
 24 Gallová Helena                 STH7750  61:49  1868   868
 25 Kárníková Kamila               LPU8153  62:15  1820  3281
 26 Kvapilová Zuzana               PHK7853  65:37  1441   547
 27 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254  66:30  1341  1532
 28 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650  67:19  1249  2774
 29 Brožková Květa                 KUO7451  67:35  1219  3525
#
5856     D45C                  27.09.2020 RVP = 5951/5832  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Michaela                PHK6752  34:47  6026  5641
  2 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  35:38  5888  5910
  3 Melicharová Zdeňka             PHK7551  37:31  5583  5983
  4 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  39:42  5229  5154
  5 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  39:45  5221  6175
  6 Stodůlková Lenka               LTU6752  40:30  5099     0
  7 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  41:36  4921  5736
  8 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  41:49  4885  4613
  9 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  43:45  4572  5387
 10 Petrásová Simona               LPU7556  43:58  4537  4299
 11 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  44:49  4399  4031
 12 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350  45:24  4305  4232
 13 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  47:19  3994  4515
 14 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  48:19  3832  4060
 15 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  48:49  3751  4035
 16 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  48:51  3745  4464
 17 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  50:46  3435  4105
 18 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  51:40  3289  4224
 19 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  53:23  3011  4102
 20 Netuková Hana                  SHK7052  56:55  2438  2614
 21 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  57:13  2389  3413
 22 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  67:46   679  3117
 23 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354   DISK     0  4678
 24 Čivrná Karolína                VRL7355   DISK     0   604
#
5856     D45D                  27.09.2020 RVP = 3424/3356  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  40:59  3396  3475
  2 Kynčlová Dagmar                JIL7256  41:16  3373  3390
  3 Janovská Věra                  JIL7258  42:11  3298  2824
  4 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  43:19  3207  3200
  5 Kokrdová Věra                  PHK6450  44:51  3083  2959
  6 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  45:20  3044  3631
  7 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  47:07  2899  2750
  8 Justová Jana                   PHK6153  53:59  2344  3165
  9 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  54:58  2264  3163
 10 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  61:11  1761  2509
 11 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  63:14  1596  2344
 12 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  67:32  1248  1167
 13 Smisitelová Markéta            KOR7452  69:52  1059  1179
 14 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  76:49   497  1852
 15 Dudková Lada                   PDY7250  93:00     0   136
 16 Vaňurová Marcela               HOR6850  55:58     0  1935
#
5856     D55C                  27.09.2020 RVP = 4289/4160  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  37:54  4331  4940
  2 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  38:33  4262  4221
  3 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  42:07  3887  3886
  4 Hausvaterová Marcela           SHK6152  42:48  3815  3318
  5 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  45:24  3541  4108
  6 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  46:34  3419  3253
  7 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  47:38  3306  3368
  8 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  47:55  3276  3561
  9 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  48:17  3238  3085
 10 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  49:31  3108  3703
 11 Hančová Hana                   VRL5652  51:57  2852  2860
 12 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  52:28  2798  3705
#
5856     D55D                  27.09.2020 RVP = 2034/1973  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Filipová Dagmar                SHK5651  47:07  2032  1928
  2 Peremská Dana                  SRK6351  48:01  1995  2008
  3 Vondráčková Zdeňka             SNA6251  50:35  1891  1222
  4 Dusílková Marie                SRK5752  51:44  1844  2007
  5 Záveská Anna                   CET6450  56:16  1660  2192
#
5856     D65C                  27.09.2020 RVP = 2338/2244  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hepnerová Dagmar               SHK5451  37:22  2449  2351
  2 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  42:21  2178  2943
  3 Martincová Helena              ZAM5051  43:41  2105  1813
  4 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  53:17  1581  2243
  5 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  53:35  1565  1674
#
5971     D21C                  27.09.2020 RVP = 7172/7172  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  56:31  8322  9249
  2 Raclavská Vlaďka               UOL0253  71:52  6686  4527
  3 Binarová Adéla                 UOL0452  73:33  6507  2207
  4 Hájková Petra                  KYL9350  74:56  6359  1613
  5 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  77:28  6090  6560
  6 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  80:15  5793  4113
  7 Poláková Lenka                 SOP0151  81:07  5701   935
  8 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  82:15  5580  6844
  9 Válková Zuzana                 SOP8852  92:37  4475   980
 10 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  94:56  4229  2416
 11 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  95:22  4182  6033
#
5971     D35C                  27.09.2020 RVP = 5331/5278  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  49:55  5688  6057
  2 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  53:41  5321  5333
  3 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  58:47  4824  4483
  4 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  59:52  4718  4934
  5 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  60:27  4661  4423
  6 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  61:09  4593  4972
  7 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  61:41  4541  4893
  8 Otrubová Věra                  PLU7777  65:18  4188  4425
  9 Horáčková Vladimíra            MOV7750  65:25  4177  4783
 10 Svačinková Jitka               TVR7750  68:11  3907  3380
 11 Juřinová Radka                 KSU8080  77:16  3022   670
 12 Štáblová Michaela              KSU7787  78:21  2916  2827
 13 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  78:40  2885  4962
 14 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  83:55  2373  4296
 15 Luterová Kristýna              PLU7878  85:03  2263   521
 16 Šaňáková Šárka                 UOL7650  86:58  2076  1402
 17 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  89:04  1871  2682
 18 Zrůbková Dana                  PTE7850 106:55   131     0
 19 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979   DISK     0   783
#
5971     D45C                  27.09.2020 RVP = 5001/4901  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  54:27  5015  4614
  2 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  55:26  4928  5365
  3 Vidmuchová Martina             JPV7171  57:20  4761  5175
  4 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  62:32  4304  4851
  5 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  64:45  4109  4446
  6 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  72:12  3454  4560
  7 Hendrychová Marcela            HOB7051  72:27  3432  3430
  8 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  77:59  2945  3731
  9 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  80:00  2768  2875
 10 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  84:04  2410  2923
 11 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552  87:21  2122  3289
 12 Pavlová Libuše                 MOV7451  93:24  1590  2275
 13 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  94:47  1468  2504
 14 Novotná Jitka                  ZLH7050 100:37   955  1647
 15 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498 106:36   429  2406
 16 Hýblová Iveta                  JPV7474   DISK     0   303
#
5857     D21C                  28.09.2020 RVP = 8438/8438  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chaloubská Barbora             PHK9951  51:54  8818  6509
  2 Hepnerová Martina              PHK8150  53:28  8575  8427
  3 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  57:41  7920  7615
  4 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  63:14  7059  2770
  5 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  65:53  6647  5240
  6 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  66:22  6572  8616
  7 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  67:53  6337  6080
  8 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  69:16  6122  8653
  9 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  79:18  4564  5826
 10 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  82:54  4005  5724
 11 Boková Ivana                   KUO9951  85:44  3566  1095
 12 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  92:37  2497  4802
 13 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  99:42  1397  4543
 14 Goňová Nikola                  ZAM9752 121:33     0     0
 15 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055   DISK     0  8055
#
5857     D35C                  28.09.2020 RVP = 6232/6170  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  47:49  6433  6684
  2 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  48:43  6322  6163
  3 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  53:19  5753  6230
  4 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  55:39  5465  5505
  5 Suchá Eva                      SHK7851  56:23  5375  5235
  6 Fukátková Miroslava            VIC7658  56:41  5338  1963
  7 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  59:50  4949  5849
  8 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  59:50  4949  5604
  9 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957  59:51  4946  4715
 10 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  62:53  4572  4760
 11 Sýkorová Zuzana                PHK7950  66:09  4168  3984
 12 Čížová Andrea                  SHK8251  68:22  3895  3315
 13 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  75:51  2970  4313
 14 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  76:56  2837  4451
 15 Kubečková Terezie              LIP7650  82:15  2180  3004
 16 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450 102:27     0  4687
#
5857     D35D                  28.09.2020 RVP = 4704/4657  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Odvodyová Šárka                LPU8352  39:50  4815  5205
  2 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  41:00  4683  4596
  3 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  42:52  4472  4031
  4 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  46:14  4092  4141
  5 Besedová Petra                 PHK7654  50:31  3608  3709
  6 Linková Eva                    STH7753  52:04  3433  4385
  7 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  52:35  3375  3742
  8 Hrušová Dagmar                 PHK8050  53:04  3320   729
  9 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  53:43  3247  4629
 10 Vörösová Markéta               LPU7868  55:06  3091   105
 11 Nimshausová Hana               CHC8151  55:50  3008     0
 12 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  56:37  2919  3999
 13 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  56:46  2902  3370
 14 Brožková Květa                 KUO7451  59:28  2598  3525
 15 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  59:55  2547  3785
 16 Dvořáková Zuzana               LPU7559  64:01  2084  3540
 17 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650  65:01  1971  2774
 18 Kvapilová Zuzana               PHK7853  67:36  1679   547
 19 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  69:01  1519  3256
 20 Kárníková Kamila               LPU8153  69:17  1489  3281
 21 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  76:08   715  2928
 22 Kubištová Lenka                KUN7650  76:54   629   278
 23 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750  77:53   518  3546
 24 Drhlíková Markéta              VAM8250  83:06     0  1019
 25 Knedlíková Zuzana              SNA8052 116:05     0     0
 26 Šlesingerová Jitka             KUO7851 123:11     0    37
#
5857     D45C                  28.09.2020 RVP = 5866/5749  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  49:43  6018  5910
  2 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  52:36  5700  5397
  3 Stodůlková Lenka               LTU6752  54:09  5529     0
  4 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  55:06  5424  5154
  5 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  55:14  5410  4359
  6 Melicharová Zdeňka             PHK7551  55:43  5356  5983
  7 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  56:50  5233  6175
  8 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  57:15  5187  4464
  9 Müllerová Zorka                BZP6750  62:07  4651  4322
 10 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  63:19  4519  4224
 11 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  64:55  4342  4515
 12 Fibírová Zuzana                FSP7555  66:27  4173  3732
 13 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  67:47  4026  4031
 14 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  68:04  3995  2991
 15 Chmelařová Marie               SHK6352  88:13  1774  4225
 16 Netuková Hana                  SHK7052  89:03  1682  2614
 17 Žáková Marcela                 LPU7053  90:38  1508  2616
#
5857     D45D                  28.09.2020 RVP = 3918/3840  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petrásová Simona               LPU7556  38:57  4450  4299
  2 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  49:59  3536  3670
  3 Chaloupková Lenka              CHC6951  50:01  3533  4072
  4 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  53:57  3207  3475
  5 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  54:17  3179  3071
  6 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468  57:50  2885  3628
  7 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  58:14  2852  3631
  8 Justová Jana                   PHK6153  58:36  2821  3165
  9 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  58:36  2821  3163
 10 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  62:23  2508  2957
 11 Kokrdová Věra                  PHK6450  62:39  2486  2959
 12 Vaňurová Marcela               HOR6850  65:39  2237  1935
 13 Kubcová Lenka                  DOB7451  67:07  2115  1692
 14 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  72:03  1706  2406
 15 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  72:33  1665  3050
 16 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  76:08  1368  2344
 17 Prázová Kamila                 SRK7151  78:49  1145  2493
 18 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  79:42  1072  2509
 19 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550  84:06   707  3245
 20 Smisitelová Markéta            KOR7452  86:15   529  1179
 21 Boháčová Alena                 KUN7450 105:50     0   956
 22 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053 106:56     0  1167
#
5857     D55C                  28.09.2020 RVP = 3472/3368  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  51:35  3515  3085
  2 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  54:04  3360  3253
  3 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  56:12  3227  3561
  4 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  56:34  3204  3705
  5 Nožková Dagmar                 ZAM6251  59:19  3033  2975
  6 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  64:47  2691  3078
  7 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  71:11  2292  3368
#
6036     D35                   28.09.2020 RVP = 8016/7936  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  34:32  8976  9281
  2 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  41:00  7685  8650
  3 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  43:42  7146  7999
  4 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  46:15  6637  6133
  5 Voráčková Lenka                OSN8555  47:56  6301  5822
  6 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  54:47  4933  4971
  7 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  61:20  3625  4713
  8 Sladká Magdalena               PBM8450  68:34  2181     0
  9 Kočová Lenka                   ZBM8160  73:56  1109  4771
 10 Forstová Veronika              PZR8181  77:25   414     0
 11 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  81:36     0  2664
 12 Košíková Jana                  ZBM8352  95:32     0     0
#
6036     D40                   28.09.2020 RVP = 7068/6962  IP = 0.985  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  36:30  7471  7414
  2 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  40:34  6752  7372
  3 Pavelcová Gabriela             NPA7851  41:05  6661  6124
  4 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  42:38  6387  5963
  5 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  43:00  6322  6636
  6 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  44:51  5995  6848
  7 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  46:10  5762  5394
  8 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  46:35  5689  5864
  9 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  47:13  5577  3955
 10 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  48:41  5318  6003
 11 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  49:44  5132  4893
 12 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  52:32  4637  5255
 13 Čechová Marcela                TBM7659  56:01  4021  4708
 14 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  56:19  3968  4481
 15 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  56:56  3859  4534
 16 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651  59:57  3326  4611
 17 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  60:06  3300  4910
 18 Ježková Dana                   SNA7850  60:25  3244  2529
 19 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  66:04  2245  3949
 20 Krejčiříková Nikol             BBM7850  66:24  2186  2946
 21 Šichová Radka                  ZBM8051  68:54  1744  3895
 22 Mikulčíková Irena              KVS7750  80:33     0  1413
 23 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850   DISK     0  5733
#
6036     D45                   28.09.2020 RVP = 6674/6541  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fagré Iva                      PHK7554  34:52  7313  3293
  2 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  41:33  6208  5991
  3 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  42:12  6100  6121
  4 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  42:32  6045  7611
  5 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  42:57  5976  5939
  6 Valíková Petra                 AOP7351  42:58  5973  5096
  7 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  43:45  5844  6548
  8 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  44:04  5791  5476
  9 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  44:49  5667  4998
 10 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  45:55  5485  5732
 11 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  46:20  5416  4735
 12 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  46:38  5367  6415
 13 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  49:19  4923  4573
 14 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  50:20  4755  4614
 15 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  51:30  4562  5706
 16 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  52:53  4333  4676
 17 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  53:32  4225  4474
 18 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  53:49  4179  4352
 19 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  56:42  3702  4728
#
6036     D50                   28.09.2020 RVP = 6110/5957  IP = 0.975  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Michaela                PHK6752  37:58  6264  5641
  2 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  39:56  5971  5743
  3 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  42:11  5636  6665
  4 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  45:27  5150  5207
  5 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  45:55  5081  4396
  6 Wurzelová Dana                 OSN6654  46:29  4996  4891
  7 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  46:46  4954  4931
  8 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  47:47  4803  4558
  9 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  48:10  4746  6232
 10 Křečková Petra                 ZPV7076  49:50  4498  4119
 11 Hiršová Marcela                TBM7079  50:29  4401  5799
 12 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  52:01  4173  4035
 13 Hanzlová Svatava               HAV6651  54:29  3806  2381
 14 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  55:23  3672  4271
 15 Kociánová Eva                  OOP6750  57:54  3297  3993
 16 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  63:48  2419  4613
 17 Hadačová Gabriela              AOP6751  65:09  2218  2316
 18 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  65:14  2206  3210
 19 Fajkusová Jitka                JPV6773  68:12  1764  3944
 20 Petrová Martina                TAP6852  89:36     0  1004
#
6036     D55                   28.09.2020 RVP = 5811/5637  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  35:55  5852  5640
  2 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  36:57  5696  5905
  3 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  39:10  5361  5258
  4 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  42:13  4901  5365
  5 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  44:14  4596  5849
  6 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  45:14  4446  4807
  7 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  45:27  4413  5848
  8 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  45:55  4342  4678
  9 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  46:15  4292  4940
 10 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  46:48  4209  4431
 11 Klusáčková Jitka               TTR6152  47:45  4066  2690
 12 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  49:27  3809  4150
 13 Kučerová Vladimíra             CHT6460  50:07  3709   931
 14 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  53:16  3233  4488
 15 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  56:33  2738  4851
 16 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  57:48  2549  3821
 17 Slezáková Jitka                LCE6351  58:40  2418  2386
 18 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  60:53  2084  3755
 19 Hrabicová Iva                  OOP6150  62:06  1900  1694
 20 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  67:26  1095  3059
 21 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  68:40   909  3229
 22 Málková Věra                   CST6550  70:31   630  2799
 23 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  70:45   594  3022
 24 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  71:55   418  3703
 25 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  72:07   388  3731
 26 Záveská Anna                   CET6450  73:09   232  2192
 27 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  74:02    99  3923
 28 Sladká Zora                    PBM6059  76:57     0     0
 29 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  84:23     0  3389
 30 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461   DISK     0  4600
#
6036     D60                   28.09.2020 RVP = 5189/5007  IP = 0.965  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájová Jana                    TZL6051  39:56  5177  4862
  2 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  41:53  4941  4183
  3 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  42:12  4903  5003
  4 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  44:29  4626  4901
  5 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  44:42  4600  4123
  6 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  45:53  4457  5989
  7 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  45:54  4455  4040
  8 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  46:36  4370  4108
  9 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  46:50  4342  3709
 10 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  48:19  4162  4444
 11 Juračková Jana                 CHT6052  48:48  4103  4712
 12 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  49:56  3966  4221
 13 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  52:31  3653  3938
 14 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  55:04  3344  3778
 15 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  57:11  3088  3886
 16 Slámová Hana                   TBM4951  62:07  2490  1998
 17 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  63:51  2281  3935
 18 Jansová Alena                  CHT5852  78:05   556  3332
 19 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757   DISK     0  1870
#
6036     D65                   28.09.2020 RVP = 3487/3348  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  53:11  3428  3800
  2 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  54:32  3345  2589
  3 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  55:44  3271  3499
  4 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  56:31  3223  2680
  5 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  56:57  3196  3418
  6 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  59:17  3053  3232
  7 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  61:50  2896  2377
  8 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  64:26  2736  2601
  9 Seifertová Marie               SBK5555  68:20  2497  1859
 10 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  74:06  2142  2716
 11 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  89:56  1170  1851
#
6036     D21C                  28.09.2020 RVP = 8578/8578  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  33:21  8818  9220
  2 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  34:23  8560  8911
  3 Mulíčková Markéta              ABM0362  35:12  8356  4048
  4 Nechanická Klára               TBM0055  38:26  7547  7415
  5 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  38:57  7418  8395
  6 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  38:58  7414  6076
  7 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  41:03  6893  7785
  8 Škvorová Barbora               KAM9150  43:45  6218  3499
  9 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  44:46  5964  6844
 10 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  46:31  5526  6943
 11 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  54:12  3606  6687
 12 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  61:07  1876  6616
#
6036     D35C                  28.09.2020 RVP = 4935/4886  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  38:44  6021  6480
  2 Dvořáčková Jana                TTR8154  56:10  4333  2119
  3 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152  56:29  4303  3520
  4 Vítková Lenka                  SJI7852  60:04  3956  4118
  5 Janíková Marie                 UBM7852  63:50  3591  2343
  6 Smítalová Jana                 ZBM8053  69:50  3010     0
  7 Jágrová Vlasta                 SBK7789  72:10  2784  3033
  8 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  75:52  2426  5014
  9 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  78:02  2216  4129
 10 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  85:46  1467  1949
 11 Kučerová Renata                ZBM7654  88:34  1196  1500
 12 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  91:38   899  2969
 13 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761   DISK     0  4083
#
6036     D45C                  28.09.2020 RVP = 4065/3984  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  52:53  4044  4085
  2 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  53:11  4022  3531
  3 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  55:01  3886  3475
  4 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  57:57  3668  4446
  5 Mokrá Regina                   ABM6854  58:30  3627  4160
  6 Otrusinová Helena              ABM7054  61:59  3369  3047
  7 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  62:17  3346  3569
  8 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  68:09  2911  3345
  9 Zajíčková Lenka                TBM7152  71:05  2694  1918
 10 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  73:48  2492  3311
 11 Čelechovská Zora               UBM7451  77:41  2204  2620
 12 Nouzová Alena                  SJH7151  88:14  1421     0
 13 Beránková Šárka                ZBM7356  94:46   936  1655
#
    
Akce