Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2020-09, Kategorie: Muži

5792     H                     02.09.2020 RVP = 9378/9378  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  11:27  9396  8522
  2 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  11:28  9383  9139
  3 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  11:30  9355  9724
  4 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  11:58  8974  8951
  5 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  12:07  8851  9211
  6 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  12:12  8783  9248
  7 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  12:14  8756  9329
  8 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  12:18  8701  2125
  9 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  12:45  8333  9121
 10 Šafka Sebastian                KAM0101  12:48  8293  3102
 11 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  12:48  8293  8031
 12 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  12:49  8279  8626
 13 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  12:59  8143  8984
 14 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  13:01  8115  8664
 15 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  13:08  8020  5864
 16 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  13:08  8020  7316
 17 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  13:11  7979  7275
 18 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  13:11  7979  6448
 19 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  13:14  7938  8393
 20 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  13:16  7911  8181
 21 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  13:17  7898  8779
 22 Lukašák Šimon                  STE0202  13:18  7884  4748
 23 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  13:20  7857  8536
 24 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  13:22  7829  8435
 25 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  13:22  7829  6828
 26 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  13:23  7816  7808
 27 Gryc Vojtěch                   TBM0106  13:27  7761  5566
 28 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  13:29  7734  8488
 29 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  13:30  7720  8385
 30 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  13:37  7625  6890
 31 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  13:53  7407  8075
 32 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  13:54  7393  4105
 33 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  14:01  7298  7352
 34 Dostál František               UOL0201  14:13  7135  2917
 35 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  14:16  7094  6950
 36 Světnický František            STE0204  14:21  7026  6683
 37 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  14:27  6944  8044
 38 Beneš Jindřich                 KON0404  14:28  6930   769
 39 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  14:32  6876  7459
 40 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  14:42  6739  8211
 41 Stryk Štěpán                   KSU0306  14:43  6726     0
 42 Štábl Adam                     KSU0401  14:44  6712     0
 43 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  14:44  6712  7763
 44 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  14:54  6576  7315
 45 Štorek David                   JPV0202  15:05  6426     0
 46 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  15:07  6399  6793
 47 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  15:07  6399  6890
 48 Bartoš Vojtěch                 MLA9802  15:08  6385  3419
 49 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  15:11  6344  7804
 50 Panovec Kryštof                LCE0011  15:14  6303  1255
 51 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  15:16  6276  6043
 52 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  15:27  6126  8048
 53 Kovařík Martin                 SIT0101  15:33  6045  5104
 54 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  15:45  5881  7413
 55 Kovařík Tomáš                  SIT0401  15:58  5704     0
 56 Svoboda Radek                  STE0207  16:01  5663  2460
 57 Pelikán Lukáš                  PGP9810  16:15  5472  3483
 58 Damek Ondřej                   SIT0503  16:23  5363     0
 59 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  16:31  5254  6208
 60 Štorek Jan                     JPV0505  16:39  5145     0
 61 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  16:41  5118  7344
 62 Procházka Josef                KON7219  16:51  4982  2659
 63 Sedláček Patrik                DKP0816  17:04  4805     0
 64 Byrtus Jakub                   SIT0502  17:15  4655     0
 65 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  17:16  4641  5798
 66 Štábl Patrik                   KSU0606  17:23  4546     0
 67 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  17:26  4505  5568
 68 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  17:39  4328  5259
 69 Tomanek Lukáš                  KSU0502  19:13  3047     0
 70 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  19:13  3047  5186
 71 Navrátil Václav                KON6427  19:21  2938  5334
 72 Poštulka Lukáš                 STE0104  19:25  2884     0
 73 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  19:29  2829  4319
 74 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  21:14  1399  3699
 75 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  21:17  1358  3778
 76 Holusek Jiří                   JPV0123  21:57   813     0
 77 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505  22:25   431   303
 78 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  22:39   241  3402
 79 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  22:47   132  4000
 80 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  23:03     0  3817
 81 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  26:30     0  2604
 82 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740   DISK     0  8110
 83 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501   DISK     0  6121
 84 Možný Stanislav                PVP7700   DISK     0  3490
 85 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601   DISK     0  8776
 86 Bořánek Michal                 VSP0007   DISK     0  7757
#
5793     H                     03.09.2020 RVP = 9025/9025  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  34:46  9181  9248
  2 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  35:12  9070  8626
  3 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  36:10  8824  8951
  4 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  36:16  8798  9121
  5 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  38:07  8326  7275
  6 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  39:29  7977  2125
  7 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  40:09  7807  8031
  8 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  40:12  7795  8664
  9 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  40:27  7731  8779
 10 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  40:36  7693  8536
 11 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  41:11  7544  8776
 12 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  41:15  7527  8488
 13 Šafka Sebastian                KAM0101  41:40  7420  3102
 14 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  41:53  7365  5864
 15 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  42:50  7123  8435
 16 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  42:50  7123  6448
 17 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  43:16  7012  8393
 18 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  43:28  6961  8110
 19 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  43:31  6949  8181
 20 Panovec Kryštof                LCE0011  44:43  6642  1255
 21 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  45:03  6557  7413
 22 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  45:11  6523  8075
 23 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  45:25  6464  8385
 24 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  45:48  6366  7316
 25 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  46:17  6243  7352
 26 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  46:19  6234  8044
 27 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  47:55  5826  6950
 28 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  48:31  5673  6890
 29 Světnický František            STE0204  49:54  5320  6683
 30 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  53:01  4525  7344
 31 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  55:41  3845  5912
 32 Bartoš Vojtěch                 MLA9802  55:43  3836  3419
 33 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  55:59  3768  6793
 34 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  56:00  3764  6826
 35 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  56:07  3734  7315
 36 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  56:17  3692  4319
 37 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  57:01  3505  6890
 38 Kovařík Martin                 SIT0101  60:06  2718  5104
 39 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  60:24  2642  5259
 40 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  61:04  2472  6121
 41 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  61:15  2425  6208
 42 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  65:50  1256  7763
 43 Bořánek Michal                 VSP0007  67:30   830  7757
 44 Navrátil Václav                KON6427  68:52   482  5334
 45 Poštulka Lukáš                 STE0104  70:49     0     0
 46 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  72:23     0  5568
 47 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  82:16     0  3699
 48 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505  87:23     0   303
 49 Pelikán Lukáš                  PGP9810  91:03     0  3483
 50 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  95:18     0  3189
 51 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915 101:07     0  3817
 52 Holusek Jiří                   JPV0123   DISK     0     0
 53 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919   DISK     0  6828
#
5475     H21C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 8515/8515  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  44:06  8674  8640
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  44:17  8639  8285
  3 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  46:26  8232  8256
  4 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  48:01  7932  8522
  5 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  48:21  7869  8614
  6 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  49:07  7724  7743
  7 Hepner David                   SHK7601  49:26  7664  8063
  8 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  49:50  7588  7112
  9 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  51:40  7240  8183
 10 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  52:23  7105  7531
 11 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  55:23  6536  7026
 12 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  57:30  6135  7804
 13 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  57:59  6044  6300
 14 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  59:52  5687  6045
 15 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  60:04  5649  6713
 16 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001  60:50  5503  3501
 17 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  61:31  5374  7724
 18 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  61:46  5327  6436
 19 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  62:05  5267  6027
 20 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  62:06  5263  2762
 21 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  62:49  5128  5724
 22 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  63:05  5077  6330
 23 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  65:28  4626  6791
 24 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  66:18  4468  5847
 25 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  73:34  3091  2408
 26 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501   DISK     0  8181
 27 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605   DISK     0  7384
 28 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM0401   DISK     0   672
 29 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700   DISK     0  1835
#
5475     H21D                  05.09.2020 RVP = 3786/3786  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  53:20  3871  3578
  2 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  53:52  3834  3714
  3 Jedlička Lukáš                 XHK8100  56:29  3653   898
  4 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  58:35  3507  4258
  5 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  62:02  3268  3594
  6 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  64:43  3081  2320
  7 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  69:04  2779  3467
#
5475     H35C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 6588/6522  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  43:54  6576  6266
  2 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  44:03  6554  6846
  3 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  44:51  6436  6850
  4 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  49:05  5812  6337
  5 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  49:46  5712  6162
  6 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  50:36  5589  6107
  7 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  51:53  5400  5287
  8 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  53:16  5196  5494
  9 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  54:45  4977  4497
 10 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  54:58  4945  6318
 11 Kopecký Martin                 PHK8001  55:02  4936     0
 12 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  55:39  4845  5507
 13 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  55:57  4801  4572
 14 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  57:15  4609  5015
 15 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  58:05  4486  4759
 16 Komín David                    PGP7405  58:37  4408  4921
 17 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  59:04  4341  5121
 18 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  59:08  4332  4725
 19 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  59:26  4287  4747
 20 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  60:44  4096  4096
 21 Panáček Aleš                   SHK7604  68:22  2971  3942
 22 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  71:26  2519  3240
 23 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  74:56  2004  5349
 24 Kolář Zdeněk                   BRU7101  80:35  1171  3477
#
5475     H35D                  05.09.2020 RVP = 4571/4525  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  44:36  4640  6242
  2 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  45:10  4584  4425
  3 Matoušek Josef                 PHK7900  47:31  4352  2043
  4 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  47:39  4338  3705
  5 Nožička Pavel                  LPU7803  50:01  4104   323
  6 Novák Michal                   SHK7802  52:17  3880     0
  7 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  52:50  3826  3877
  8 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  53:09  3795  3317
  9 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  54:09  3696  3612
 10 Šafář Miroslav                 CET7001  54:29  3663  3740
 11 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  54:40  3645  3293
 12 Beseda Pavel                   PHK6910  56:48  3434  2897
 13 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500  56:55  3422  3200
 14 Šimek Jiří                     CHC7901  57:23  3376  3533
 15 Kvapil Ondřej                  PHK7804  58:17  3287  1565
 16 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  61:20  2985  2954
 17 Baše Petr                      KOR7701  63:36  2761  2224
 18 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  64:17  2694  2938
 19 Kadaně Miroslav                LPU7817  65:42  2554     0
 20 Vondráček Martin               DKP7704  65:53  2535  2213
 21 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500  66:13  2502  3704
 22 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  66:38  2461  3322
 23 Goláň Oldřich                  LPU7417  67:22  2389  2038
 24 Souček Karel                   SHK6601  69:13  2206  2396
 25 Mojžíš Robert                  PHK7902  71:54  1940     0
 26 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  72:10  1914  3112
 27 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703  73:33  1777  2204
 28 Vaňátko Jakub                  LTU8100  78:32  1284     0
 29 Kuhn Jiří                      LPU7718  79:19  1207  3490
 30 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601  96:46     0  1245
 31 Dvořáček Pavel                 LPU7608 103:09     0  2006
 32 Jirout Milan                   CHC7604 116:46     0   189
 33 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600   DISK     0  2614
#
5475     H45C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 5590/5478  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  41:21  5738  5366
  2 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  44:04  5395  5838
  3 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  44:49  5301  5616
  4 Lebar Daniel                   BBM7400  46:05  5141     0
  5 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  46:12  5126  5090
  6 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  46:14  5122  5540
  7 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  48:16  4865  5214
  8 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  49:09  4754  5084
  9 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  49:32  4706  5021
 10 Volák Pavel                    BRU7001  50:35  4573  4349
 11 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  50:47  4548  5087
 12 Votoček Tomáš                  JIL7041  50:54  4533  5085
 13 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  52:00  4394  4539
 14 Myslivec Tomáš                 SHK7002  53:25  4216  3911
 15 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  53:38  4188  4008
 16 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702  53:58  4146  3946
 17 Chmelař Pavel                  SHK6402  54:13  4115  4894
 18 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  54:59  4018  4064
 19 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  55:04  4007  4667
 20 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  55:18  3978  4234
 21 Kotlář Vladimír                VAM5401  56:23  3841   986
 22 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  57:18  3726  4148
 23 Charvát František              SHK7501  57:33  3694  3356
 24 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  58:52  3528  4678
 25 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  60:18  3347  4755
 26 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  62:19  3092  4618
 27 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402  66:28  2569  3194
 28 Müller Robert                  OAV6900  68:39  2293  1715
 29 Věříš Jan                      LPU7103  69:14  2220  2634
#
5475     H45D                  05.09.2020 RVP = 3816/3740  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  44:26  3792  3500
  2 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  44:28  3789  3158
  3 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  46:18  3637  3773
  4 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  47:51  3509  3432
  5 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  50:26  3294  4436
  6 Puš Roman                      STH7501  50:40  3275  2986
  7 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  51:18  3222  3383
  8 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  52:10  3151  3555
  9 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  52:41  3108  3421
 10 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  53:58  3001  3225
 11 Rusz Roman                     KUN7201  55:32  2871  2277
 12 Pompach Martin                 PHK7207  58:22  2636   548
 13 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  59:06  2575  2464
 14 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  63:03  2247  2534
 15 Musil Marek                    KUO7301  63:22  2221   455
 16 Vých Luboš                     SRK7300  63:46  2188  2580
 17 Tichý Pavel                    KOR6801  64:42  2110  2042
 18 Vychopeň Tomáš                 BRU6800  65:16  2063  2320
 19 Šimek Oldřich                  STH7101  66:38  1950  1678
 20 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  67:59  1838  2233
 21 Justa Jaromír                  PHK6101  68:21  1808  2142
 22 Loukota Josef                  HOR7100  69:32  1709     0
 23 Krejčí Milan                   KOR7400  73:43  1362  1952
 24 Janovský Petr                  JIL7202  77:01  1088  1358
 25 Dudášek Karel                  DOB7001  82:43   615  2004
 26 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202  86:17   319   960
#
5475     H55C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 4485/4350  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  50:01  4509  4564
  2 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  52:47  4277  4084
  3 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  52:56  4264  4284
  4 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  54:19  4148  3859
  5 Prášil Jan                     NPA5601  55:02  4088   281
  6 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  55:20  4063  4979
  7 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  55:50  4021  3722
  8 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  56:06  3999  3710
  9 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  58:45  3777  4111
 10 Tupec Jiří                     VAM5801  59:10  3742  3630
 11 Záveský Richard                CET6301  60:53  3598  3005
 12 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  66:27  3132  2325
 13 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  69:34  2870  3178
 14 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  71:12  2734  2676
 15 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  72:07  2657  3353
#
5475     H55D                  05.09.2020 RVP = 3552/3445  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  38:23  3544  3450
  2 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  38:42  3516  3154
  3 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  41:27  3276  3838
  4 Jelínek Roman                  CHC6301  43:05  3134  3287
  5 Procházka Radek                LPU6504  44:41  2994  2312
  6 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  44:53  2977  3119
  7 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  45:00  2967  2692
  8 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  46:38  2824  2705
  9 Novotný Pavel                  SHK6104  48:38  2650  3511
 10 Jánek Ladislav                 LPU6103  48:52  2629     0
 11 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  49:11  2602  2985
 12 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  50:06  2522  3016
 13 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  52:25  2320  2802
 14 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  52:26  2318  2279
 15 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  53:07  2259  3408
 16 Andrš Milan                    ZAM5801  53:15  2247  2076
 17 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  59:48  1676  2671
 18 Mertlík Jiří                   VRL6102  67:26  1011  1871
 19 Černý Petr                     ALB6000  67:59   963  2485
 20 Holeček Petr                   SHK5900   DISK     0  2247
#
5475     H65C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 3681/3534  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  39:35  3817  3568
  2 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  41:46  3638  4020
  3 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  47:47  3144  3554
  4 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  49:36  2995  2904
  5 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  52:06  2790  3218
  6 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  53:05  2709  3370
  7 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  55:28  2514  3580
  8 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  57:05  2381  2922
  9 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  59:39  2170  3131
 10 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL5001  62:51  1908  1758
 11 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  73:53  1002  2270
#
5475     H65D                  05.09.2020 RVP = 2707/2599  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  38:12  2688  3044
  2 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  39:43  2588  2462
  3 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  40:46  2519  2646
  4 Junek Petr                     STH5501  41:24  2477  2324
  5 Filip Aleš                     SHK5501  47:03  2106  2595
  6 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  48:23  2019  1922
  7 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  49:20  1956  2541
  8 Jirásek Josef                  LTU4600  51:55  1787   426
  9 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  53:04  1711  2420
 10 Hostinský Jiří                 LPU5501  60:29  1224  1713
 11 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601  60:40  1212   889
 12 Čepelka Petr                   LPU4701   DISK     0   686
#
5636     H21C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 7988/7988  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  37:34  8156  7913
  2 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  38:33  7952  7814
  3 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  39:01  7855  6860
  4 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  39:10  7823  8289
  5 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  40:58  7449  7345
  6 Bjolek Michal                  BFM0305  41:03  7431  2518
  7 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  42:57  7036  7342
  8 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  43:27  6932  7934
  9 Vopařil Jan                    LCE9911  43:50  6852   388
 10 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  45:41  6467  6851
 11 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  46:56  6207  4111
 12 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  50:41  5426  5259
 13 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503  55:21  4455  5237
 14 Lanc Marian                    TZL5806  64:01  2651  3319
 15 Erben Martin                   SOP9001   DISK     0   133
 16 Janda Přemek                   TZL0103   DISK     0   568
#
5636     H35C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 6273/6210  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  33:09  6708  7294
  2 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  37:16  5998  6314
  3 Mudrák Stanislav               LCE6701  37:42  5924  4913
  4 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  38:16  5826  5805
  5 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  41:04  5343  5677
  6 Linhart Aleš                   GIG7200  41:51  5208     0
  7 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  42:22  5119  4448
  8 Kusák Ivan                     TZL6502  42:42  5062  4838
  9 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  44:21  4778  5415
 10 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  45:00  4666  5324
 11 Vojvodík Martin                MOV7400  45:55  4508  3534
 12 Tuharský Martin                TRI7702  46:19  4439  5045
 13 Vintr Radek                    TZL7701  46:31  4404  3941
 14 Krček Jakub                    TRI7803  47:15  4278  1201
 15 Mašláň Jakub                   TZL7801  48:23  4083  2920
 16 Pěček Martin                   SKM7301  49:13  3939  4916
 17 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  50:30  3718  4660
 18 Myslivec Jiří                  TRI7801  51:43  3508     0
 19 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  51:50  3488  4685
 20 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  52:53  3307  3629
 21 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  54:30  3029  4107
 22 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  54:57  2951  3530
 23 Pavlica Jiří                   KVS7501  58:47  2291  1646
 24 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600  62:26  1662  2197
 25 Hrbáček Tomáš                  LCE7702  65:50  1076  1811
#
5636     H45C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 5512/5402  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  30:52  6135  6565
  2 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  33:38  5717  5802
  3 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502  42:39  4353  4625
  4 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  42:49  4328  4532
  5 Novosad Pavel                  TZL7401  43:43  4192  3940
  6 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  44:08  4129  4529
  7 Pohořalý Jiří                  OTK7500  44:23  4091  1828
  8 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  44:57  4005  5020
  9 Šuráň René                     LCE7034  45:11  3970     0
 10 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901  45:33  3914  4660
 11 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  47:31  3617  3304
 12 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  49:47  3274  4343
 13 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  51:28  3020  4595
 14 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  57:15  2145  3468
 15 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  57:45  2069  3549
 16 Krhut Libor                    HAV6302  60:27  1661  1446
 17 Urbánek Martin                 SFM7400  63:26  1210   742
 18 David Vladimír                 SFM7401  63:32  1195   687
 19 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  65:37   880  3008
 20 Riessler Otto                  OTK6800  67:07   653  2115
 21 Koňařík Jaroslav               SVS7401  81:10     0     0
#
5636     H55C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 3713/3602  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  40:41  3717  4511
  2 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  40:52  3701  3646
  3 Maceček Otakar                 MOV6102  44:32  3387  3449
  4 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  50:58  2836  2710
  5 Janků Josef                    KVS6200  52:33  2700  2247
  6 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  54:31  2532  3171
  7 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  56:22  2373  2576
  8 Kaloč Vítězslav                KVS5904  57:14  2299  1312
  9 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  58:35  2183  3247
 10 Slivečka Jaromír               MOV5601  60:04  2056  2444
 11 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  65:11  1617  2490
#
5636     H65C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 2779/2668  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrbas Vladimír                 KVS5301  34:50  3115  2823
  2 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  44:48  2480  2767
  3 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  45:57  2407  2809
  4 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  49:58  2151  2715
  5 Polínek Jaroslav               OTK5300  63:32  1286  1808
  6 Chromčák František             JZL5201  71:21   788  1211
#
5636     H70C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 1793/1712  IP = 0.955  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  38:53  1790  2078
  2 Šmakal Pavel                   TZL4801  41:13  1692  1639
  3 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  42:06  1655  2291
  4 Nosek Jiří                     OOP4401  44:42  1545   941
  5 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201  71:17   428  1163
  6 Šidla Jiří                     OTK4001  91:29     0   467
  7 Valla Stanislav                TZL3125   DISK     0    52
#
5649     H21C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 8041/8041  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  14:55  8062  7601
  2 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  14:57  8044  7842
  3 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  15:00  8017  8278
  4 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  15:00  8017  7902
  5 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  15:28  7766  7124
  6 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  15:32  7730  7128
  7 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  15:44  7623  7721
  8 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  16:16  7336  7422
  9 Nouza Michal                   SJH0505  16:17  7327  2159
 10 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  16:36  7157  6263
 11 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  16:38  7139  7413
 12 Cícha Matěj                    TTR0102  16:39  7130  2977
 13 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  16:47  7058  8142
 14 Šrubař Michal                  ZBM8607  17:02  6924  6716
 15 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  17:25  6718  3788
 16 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  17:30  6673  6870
 17 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  17:37  6610  5403
 18 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  17:50  6494  7446
 19 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  17:51  6485  5547
 20 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  18:49  5965  5686
 21 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  18:50  5956  5098
 22 Poláček Tomáš                  PZR0102  19:03  5840     0
 23 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  19:06  5813  4938
 24 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  19:12  5759  5921
 25 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  19:25  5642  4853
 26 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  20:39  4979  6617
 27 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  20:41  4961  5383
 28 Čermák Jiří                    CTB9903  21:01  4782  1371
 29 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  22:15  4119  4517
 30 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  22:42  3877  5249
 31 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  22:47  3832  3311
#
5649     H35                   05.09.2020 RVP = 6391/6327  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  14:46  6720  6803
  2 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  15:52  6278  6331
  3 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  16:36  5983  5753
  4 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  17:20  5689  6168
  5 Dostálek Tomáš                 CTB7903  17:58  5434     0
  6 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802  18:03  5401  4034
  7 Potužník Martin                SJH7705  18:45  5119  2538
  8 Súkup Jaroslav                 PGP7900  19:41  4744     0
  9 Paul Pavel                     CTB7601  19:52  4671  2840
 10 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  19:52  4671  3018
 11 Dvořáček Jan                   TTR7701  20:50  4282     0
 12 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  20:51  4275  2949
 13 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803  21:19  4088  2500
 14 Honzák Tomáš                   JHB7702  21:32  4001  1337
 15 Doležel Tomáš                  STA7701  21:54  3853  4069
 16 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602  28:38  1148  1567
 17 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823   DISK     0  6262
#
5649     H45                   05.09.2020 RVP = 5541/5430  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  14:56  5644  6404
  2 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  15:40  5388  5862
  3 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  16:02  5260  5000
  4 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  17:22  4794  4683
  5 Voborník Petr                  CTB6601  17:26  4771  4188
  6 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  17:31  4741  4839
  7 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  17:59  4578  4899
  8 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  18:01  4567  4426
  9 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  18:11  4509  3704
 10 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  18:52  4270  4489
 11 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  18:58  4235  4680
 12 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  19:30  4049  3682
 13 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  21:05  3495  3330
 14 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  22:29  3006  1877
 15 Janík Pavel                    SOB6802  22:47  2902   185
 16 Drábek Petr                    TTR6701  24:00  2476  1358
 17 Beneš Petr                     KDZ6700  24:02  2465     0
 18 Balga Jiří                     DKP7302  25:14  2046   639
 19 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503   DISK     0  4143
 20 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007   DISK     0  2209
#
5649     H55                   05.09.2020 RVP = 4244/4117  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  12:37  4190  3934
  2 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  12:53  4104  4185
  3 Reichl Michal                  MKP6402  13:02  4056   961
  4 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  13:11  4008  4857
  5 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  13:32  3896  3728
  6 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  13:47  3816  3885
  7 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  13:49  3805  4000
  8 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  14:45  3506  3566
  9 Forst Vlastimil                PZR5603  16:05  3079     0
 10 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  17:19  2683  3067
#
5649     H65                   05.09.2020 RVP = 3461/3323  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  12:49  3365  3867
  2 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  12:49  3365  3007
  3 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  13:19  3237  3274
  4 Novohradský Jan                PZR5309  15:05  2785  2174
  5 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  15:31  2674  2557
  6 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  15:53  2580  3575
  7 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  17:30  2166  2366
  8 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306   DISK     0  3126
#
5650     H21C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 8041/8041  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  32:33  8499  7842
  2 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  34:48  7975  7413
  3 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  36:12  7649  8278
  4 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  37:35  7327  3788
  5 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  38:29  7117  7422
  6 Cícha Matěj                    TTR0102  38:45  7055  2977
  7 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  38:50  7035  7902
  8 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  38:56  7012  6404
  9 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  39:04  6981  6870
 10 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  39:19  6923  7721
 11 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  39:57  6775  8142
 12 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  40:14  6709  7128
 13 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  40:21  6682  6310
 14 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  40:53  6558  7124
 15 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  41:11  6488  5686
 16 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  42:08  6267  5403
 17 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  44:15  5774  6263
 18 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  44:33  5704  7446
 19 Šrubař Michal                  ZBM8607  45:44  5428  6716
 20 Poláček Tomáš                  PZR0102  46:33  5238     0
 21 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  46:43  5199  4923
 22 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  48:06  4877  5921
 23 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  48:56  4682  4938
 24 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  49:33  4539  5383
 25 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  50:03  4422  4853
 26 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  51:13  4151  5547
 27 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  54:05  3483  5098
 28 Malý Jakub                     SVS9100  54:28  3393     0
 29 Čermák Jiří                    CTB9903  56:03  3025  1371
 30 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  71:29     0  3311
 31 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  79:20     0  3150
 32 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502   DISK     0  6510
#
5650     H35                   05.09.2020 RVP = 6749/6682  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bláha Jan                      HJL8200  31:00  6901  4988
  2 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  31:57  6703  6262
  3 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  33:12  6442  6803
  4 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  33:39  6348  7601
  5 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  35:23  5987  6331
  6 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  37:54  5462  5753
  7 Šatánek Martin                 SFM8201  38:49  5271  4078
  8 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  39:38  5101  6168
  9 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301  41:05  4798  3153
 10 Doležel Tomáš                  STA7701  42:37  4479  4069
 11 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  44:19  4124  5522
 12 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802  47:15  3513  4034
 13 Dvořáček Jan                   TTR7701  47:17  3506     0
 14 Paul Pavel                     CTB7601  51:50  2557  2840
 15 Hostinský Petr                 LPU7909  52:27  2429   338
 16 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  54:04  2092  3018
 17 Potužník Martin                SJH7705  56:09  1657  2538
 18 Honzák Tomáš                   JHB7702  58:03  1261  1337
 19 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803  58:06  1251  2500
 20 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602  60:30   751  1567
 21 Súkup Jaroslav                 PGP7900  60:53   671     0
 22 Kušička Josef                  HJL7600  65:35     0     0
 23 Betlach Michal                 CET7801  72:18     0  1564
 24 Balcar Vít                     CET8103  82:12     0    30
 25 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910   DISK     0  2949
#
5650     H45                   05.09.2020 RVP = 5230/5125  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  31:09  5357  5862
  2 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  33:02  5061  4819
  3 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  33:41  4959  5000
  4 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  35:24  4689  4259
  5 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  36:55  4451  4683
  6 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  40:32  3882  5159
  7 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  41:06  3793  4426
  8 Voborník Petr                  CTB6601  42:37  3555  4188
  9 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  42:45  3534  4680
 10 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  44:11  3309  4839
 11 Pilný Jaroslav                 OSN6904  45:28  3107     0
 12 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  47:28  2793  3704
 13 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  47:43  2754  4489
 14 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  48:43  2597  3682
 15 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  52:30  2002  4899
 16 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  55:44  1494  4143
 17 Dvořák Luboš                   LPU6801  55:52  1473  2925
 18 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  58:03  1130  2209
 19 Novotný Petr                   SJH6502  59:35   889  1825
 20 Drábek Petr                    TTR6701  63:46   232  1358
 21 Beneš Petr                     KDZ6700  64:38    96     0
 22 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  67:53     0  1877
#
5650     H55                   05.09.2020 RVP = 4244/4117  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  30:51  4513  4857
  2 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  34:22  4089  4185
  3 Forst Vlastimil                PZR5603  37:12  3748     0
  4 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  37:34  3703  3934
  5 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  37:41  3689  3885
  6 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  41:26  3237  3566
  7 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  42:18  3133  3728
  8 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  44:09  2909  4000
  9 Hlava Miroslav                 KON6515  44:30  2867  2767
 10 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  49:51  2222  3067
#
5650     H65                   05.09.2020 RVP = 3431/3294  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  31:16  3672  3867
  2 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  36:29  3186  3575
  3 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  38:14  3023  3274
  4 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  43:27  2536  3007
  5 Novohradský Jan                PZR5309  43:46  2507  2174
  6 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  44:39  2424  2557
  7 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  45:47  2319  2366
#
5968     H21                   05.09.2020 RVP = 8115/8115  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  39:15  8357  8211
  2 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  40:56  8020  8101
  3 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  41:12  7966  8237
  4 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  41:33  7896  7073
  5 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  42:21  7736  6867
  6 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  42:39  7676  6890
  7 Král Václav                    SSU8243  43:25  7522  7909
  8 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  43:54  7425  7237
  9 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  46:44  6857  7208
 10 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  46:47  6847  7469
 11 Janků Marek                    STE7102  47:57  6613  6123
 12 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  48:03  6593  6706
 13 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  49:51  6232  6048
 14 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  49:53  6225  7499
 15 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  50:30  6101  7876
 16 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  50:56  6014  6792
 17 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  50:59  6004  6950
 18 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  51:06  5981  7224
 19 Špičák František               PLU8009  51:12  5961  2697
 20 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  52:31  5697  6837
 21 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  53:51  5429  7754
 22 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  54:42  5259  6011
 23 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  55:41  5062  7611
 24 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  55:42  5058  7316
 25 Gedeon Dominik                 KSU9900  56:42  4858     0
 26 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  57:04  4784  5798
 27 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  57:27  4707  6438
 28 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  60:33  4086  5015
 29 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  65:24  3113  5127
 30 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  72:35  1672  3914
 31 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  72:49  1626  5213
 32 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  76:51   817  3817
 33 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  83:43     0  5802
 34 Smékal David                   UOL7503  85:11     0  4963
 35 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202 103:17     0  7763
 36 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503   DISK     0  5336
 37 Otruba Vojtěch                 JPV9717   DISK     0   320
#
5968     H35                   05.09.2020 RVP = 6481/6416  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  40:27  6660  7152
  2 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  42:02  6418  6985
  3 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  43:39  6171  5904
  4 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  46:27  5744  5482
  5 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  46:49  5688  5774
  6 Jašek Petr                     STE7601  47:26  5594  3007
  7 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  51:15  5011  5831
  8 Bartášek Jiří                  ASU7448  53:39  4645  3966
  9 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  55:21  4386  5883
 10 Miča Petr                      KSU7909  61:20  3473  1962
 11 Peňáz Radek                    VRB7606  65:10  2888   162
 12 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  65:18  2867  4927
 13 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  68:45  2341  4634
 14 Good Martin                    SBR7800  69:44  2191  2705
 15 Patterman Pavel                KSU7337  71:08  1977  3564
 16 Martinek Pavel                 JPV7700  72:47  1725  3573
 17 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  72:54  1707  3778
 18 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  74:16  1499  3699
 19 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  75:03  1379  3102
 20 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  77:07  1064  5186
 21 Stibor Zbyněk                  TVR7600  79:06   761  3956
 22 Možný Stanislav                PVP7700  83:09   143  3490
 23 Hubáček Ondřej                 JPV8303  84:49     0  1472
 24 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  86:50     0  3530
 25 Lutera Michal                  PLU8101 117:26     0     0
 26 Novotný Michal                 PLU7901 128:32     0   359
 27 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449   DISK     0  4025
 28 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600   DISK     0  3387
#
5968     H45                   05.09.2020 RVP = 6038/5917  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  39:06  6117  5912
  2 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  40:51  5861  5958
  3 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  41:27  5774  6107
  4 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  42:48  5576  6164
  5 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  43:33  5467  5546
  6 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  44:14  5367  5159
  7 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  45:25  5194  5924
  8 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6601  45:57  5116  4164
  9 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  46:20  5060  5279
 10 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  47:26  4899  3951
 11 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004  49:24  4611  4155
 12 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  50:11  4497  3619
 13 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  51:41  4277  3414
 14 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  53:32  4007  4164
 15 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  54:03  3931  4870
 16 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  54:22  3885  4147
 17 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  55:04  3783  3825
 18 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  55:16  3753  4516
 19 Navrátil Václav                KON6427  55:32  3714  5334
 20 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800  61:22  2861  2714
 21 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  63:29  2552  2423
 22 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701  63:42  2520  2608
 23 Koutný Pavel                   JPV7300  64:34  2393  1526
 24 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  65:23  2274  4164
 25 Závodný Marek                  SSU7403  67:38  1945   326
 26 Václavek Jiří                  STE5701  67:41  1938  4251
 27 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101  69:52  1618  2555
 28 Seidenglanz Marek              SSU7401  72:20  1258  1117
 29 Hýbl Dušan                     JPV7202  72:31  1231  1277
 30 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  94:35     0  2242
 31 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301   DISK     0  3919
#
5968     H55                   05.09.2020 RVP = 4344/4214  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  39:41  4529  5015
  2 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  41:07  4388  4271
  3 Tomášek Jiří                   CEL6426  47:53  3723  1706
  4 Navrátil Antonín               UOL5301  51:21  3383  3525
  5 Dokoupil Vojtěch               ZPV6425  51:56  3326  3089
  6 Kubeš Jaromír                  PLU6219  52:21  3285  3060
  7 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  52:23  3281  3952
  8 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515  52:57  3226  2778
  9 Kostka Evžen                   AOP5701  53:08  3208  2660
 10 Strachota Jaroslav             ASU5600  55:50  2942  4137
 11 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  58:07  2718  2380
 12 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  63:29  2191  3629
 13 Jaroš Vojtěch                  JPV5706  67:00  1846  3435
 14 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  68:25  1706  2105
 15 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  85:02    74  2289
#
5968     H65                   05.09.2020 RVP = 3088/2964  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  38:23  3292  3797
  2 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  40:36  3140  3147
  3 Komárek Jaromír                KSU4900  50:29  2461  2504
  4 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  52:43  2308  2904
  5 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  61:19  1717  2054
  6 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  64:26  1503  2262
#
5968     H70                   05.09.2020 RVP = 2678/2557  IP = 0.955  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Miřijovský Přemysl             BOV5001  33:39  2659  2032
  2 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  35:17  2540  2901
  3 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  36:12  2473  2501
  4 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  43:45  1922  2413
  5 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  45:09  1820  2578
  6 Klech Josef                    HOB4701  45:37  1786  1187
  7 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  47:49  1625  2731
  8 Kašpar Josef                   HOB4601  51:10  1381   763
  9 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  63:17   497  1600
 10 Mrkvica Miroslav               ZLH4600  92:21     0  1022
#
6050     H21C                  05.09.2020 RVP = 8027/8027  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  45:38  8738  8110
  2 Melecký Martin                 SSU9001  52:03  7709  8142
  3 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  52:31  7634  7352
  4 Schmid Vladimír                ADA8701  57:51  6779  1511
  5 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  58:09  6731  6890
  6 Lička Adam                     TBM0326  60:13  6400  2189
  7 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  62:56  5964  6451
  8 Vedra David                    TBM7402  63:39  5849  7730
  9 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  65:06  5617  6364
 10 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  66:53  5331  4605
 11 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  67:22  5254  6663
 12 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  68:14  5115  5690
 13 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  68:40  5045  7809
 14 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  70:24  4767  5821
 15 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  75:29  3952  8048
 16 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  81:13  3033  5554
 17 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  92:41  1194  3286
 18 Veselý Martin                  RBK7502  98:25   275  2199
 19 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 101:36     0  4359
 20 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710   DISK     0  3402
 21 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001   DISK     0  3088
#
6050     H21D                  05.09.2020 RVP = 1478/1478  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubík Martin                   TBM8503  41:00  1669     0
  2 Sladký Marek                   PBM8604  49:34  1400     0
  3 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  50:42  1365  3753
  4 Macháček Petr                  ZBM0112  60:21  1062     0
  5 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  60:29  1058  2159
#
6050     H35                   05.09.2020 RVP = 5615/5559  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  50:43  5681  5468
  2 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309  52:13  5520  4351
  3 Kyncl Tomáš                    ZBM7201  52:38  5476  4380
  4 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  53:36  5372  5207
  5 Procházka Jan                  RBK7901  54:31  5274  4599
  6 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  57:00  5008  4975
  7 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  60:07  4673  4669
  8 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  63:42  4289  4500
  9 Coufal Svatoš                  ZBM6700  66:25  3998  4358
 10 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  66:37  3977  4551
 11 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  66:39  3973  4537
 12 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401  67:26  3889  4383
 13 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  70:29  3562  5714
 14 Baše Tomáš                     ZBM7402  70:36  3550  4029
 15 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  71:14  3482  4737
 16 Pátek Richard                  PBM7609  78:06  2746  2622
 17 Komenda Kamil                  PBM7201  81:51  2344     0
 18 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  87:00  1791  4182
 19 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  88:22  1645  3065
 20 Keprt Jiří                     ZBM7909 117:24     0     0
 21 Rudolf Tomáš                   ZBM8402 117:52     0     0
 22 Liščinský Tomáš                TBM8411 119:26     0  5421
 23 Schwab David                   TBM7401   DISK     0  5858
 24 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705   DISK     0  2757
 25 Polách David                   ZBM8003   DISK     0     7
#
6050     H45                   05.09.2020 RVP = 5120/5018  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  44:23  5509  5908
  2 Gryc Tomáš                     TBM6903  45:07  5435  4894
  3 Galík Pavel                    VBM6106  58:08  4107  2095
  4 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  58:19  4089  5102
  5 Svoboda Petr                   ABM7124  59:06  4009  4574
  6 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  60:15  3892  3659
  7 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  62:10  3696  3990
  8 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  67:48  3122  4253
  9 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  67:53  3113  3491
 10 Pospíšil Jiří                  PBM7401  69:19  2967   678
 11 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  74:51  2403  3874
 12 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  75:10  2371  4355
 13 Svoboda Ladislav               PBM7523  75:21  2352     0
 14 Kycl Miroslav                  LBM7100  76:31  2233  1605
 15 Smutný Radek                   ABM6701  78:32  2028  3885
 16 Urbánek Petr                   ZBM7303  84:44  1396  2293
 17 Vostal Petr                    TBM7411 104:29     0     0
#
6050     H65                   05.09.2020 RVP = 2513/2412  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  43:13  2886  3561
  2 Šnyrch František               ABM4902  57:19  2254   887
  3 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  60:49  2097  2455
  4 Truhlář Karel                  ADA5111  70:21  1669  1958
  5 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  72:47  1560  2078
  6 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907 123:03     0  1139
  7 Věžník Antonín                 ADA5505   DISK     0   909
  8 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231   DISK     0  1936
#
5727     H21K                  06.09.2020 RVP = 7281/7281  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  54:58  7751  7916
  2 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  58:40  7293  7892
  3 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  62:39  6799  3631
  4 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  67:58  6141  6837
  5 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  68:49  6035  5778
  6 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  76:21  5102  4034
  7 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  76:54  5034  5430
  8 Semík Jakub                    VSP0000  78:33  4829   638
  9 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  79:13  4747  5522
 10 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  80:30  4588  5818
 11 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  80:42  4563  4823
 12 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  82:57  4284  4719
 13 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  84:47  4057  5145
 14 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500  85:21  3987   618
 15 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  96:44  2576  6480
 16 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601  97:53  2434   561
 17 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200 113:05   550  2320
#
5727     H21L                  06.09.2020 RVP = 8655/8655  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  69:07  9234  8545
  2 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  74:25  8615  8755
  3 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  78:41  8116  8406
  4 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  79:26  8029  8281
  5 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  79:31  8019  7851
  6 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  80:18  7927  7186
  7 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  81:02  7842  7700
  8 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  81:05  7836  8597
  9 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  81:40  7768  7376
 10 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  83:23  7567  7702
 11 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  83:34  7546  8125
 12 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  84:12  7472  7743
 13 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  84:26  7444  8285
 14 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  84:30  7437  6696
 15 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  84:41  7415  8723
 16 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  84:57  7384  7689
 17 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  85:02  7374  8256
 18 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  85:55  7271  7724
 19 Procházka Pavel                PGP9002  86:03  7255  1208
 20 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  87:20  7105  8278
 21 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  87:26  7094  7779
 22 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  89:27  6858  7812
 23 Pustai David                   TJN9301  91:05  6667  6599
 24 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  91:25  6628  6658
 25 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  91:30  6619  7632
 26 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR7201  93:16  6412  7244
 27 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  93:56  6334  7283
 28 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  94:32  6264  7900
 29 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  94:43  6243  7468
 30 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  95:35  6142  6411
 31 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  96:12  6069  6282
 32 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  98:43  5775  6337
 33 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  98:43  5775  7482
 34 Přikryl Petr                   PBM6708 102:37  5320  7553
 35 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401 103:03  5269  5349
 36 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302 106:10  4905  6341
 37 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703 110:15  4428  7534
 38 Průša Michal                   VSP7310 111:30  4282  6537
 39 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 113:06  4095  7315
 40 Petr Jan                       TJN8200 113:10  4087  6242
 41 Protiva Tomáš                  TAP8400 114:36  3920  1883
 42 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704 117:01  3637  5861
 43 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501 126:59  2473  3649
 44 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701 135:17  1503  5147
 45 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700 136:47  1327  3338
 46 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604 151:41     0  5804
 47 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105 152:14     0  4839
 48 Henych Petr                    VLI6001   DISK     0  7436
 49 Francke Michal                 TJN8600   DISK     0  5756
 50 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401   DISK     0  8314
#
5727     H35                   06.09.2020 RVP = 6359/6295  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  64:27  6375  5699
  2 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  65:06  6312  6888
  3 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  66:17  6198  6195
  4 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  71:03  5738  5893
  5 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  71:37  5684  6458
  6 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  73:03  5545  5847
  7 Melichar Jan                   DKP7500  73:15  5526  1070
  8 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  74:43  5385  5430
  9 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  80:16  4849  5105
 10 Ehler Tomáš                    VSP8102  80:38  4814  4098
 11 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  83:29  4539  4543
 12 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201  86:12  4277  4052
#
5727     H40                   06.09.2020 RVP = 6460/6363  IP = 0.985  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  56:13  6736  6653
  2 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  60:49  6246  6156
  3 Pražák Michal                  TJN7900  62:08  6106  1836
  4 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  62:30  6067  6071
  5 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  62:58  6017  2700
  6 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  67:30  5534  5549
  7 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  74:22  4803  4916
  8 Kolář David                    LOU7700  74:40  4771  3076
  9 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  74:57  4740  4649
 10 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  81:13  4073  3826
 11 Machar Pavel                   DKP7903  83:00  3883  4146
 12 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612  84:16  3748  2775
 13 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  84:42  3702  3523
 14 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  89:30  3190  5143
 15 Sychra Zdeněk                  CHA7302 106:55  1335  3816
 16 Březina Jan                    CHA7604 109:01  1111  4190
 17 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802 109:20  1077  3705
 18 Kmínek Jan                     DOK7801 122:03     0  1807
 19 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201 123:00     0   383
 20 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704 137:05     0  3706
 21 Tomášek Ondřej                 TUV7001 145:54     0   745
 22 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701 630:17     0  6959
 23 Kutek Pavel                    JEN7701   DISK     0   238
#
5727     H45                   06.09.2020 RVP = 6262/6137  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Milan                  VSP7403  54:40  6251  5369
  2 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  56:06  6093  4923
  3 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  56:20  6067  6027
  4 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  58:19  5849  6329
  5 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  58:50  5792  5847
  6 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  60:10  5645  4257
  7 Horák Pavel (Starosta)         VSP7305  60:22  5623  6291
  8 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  60:31  5606  5462
  9 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  62:02  5439  5204
 10 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  62:13  5419  5662
 11 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  62:20  5406  5701
 12 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  62:58  5336  5700
 13 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  62:59  5335  4897
 14 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  63:33  5272  5665
 15 Zaydlar Michal                 JLI7100  63:35  5268  3079
 16 Hrůzek Libor                   BOR7400  64:52  5127  4896
 17 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  69:00  4672  4449
 18 Macháček Aleš                  FYD6400  70:07  4549  4894
 19 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  71:37  4383  5324
 20 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  71:51  4358  5061
 21 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  74:08  4106  4398
 22 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513  74:39  4049  3383
 23 Harazin Martin                 VLI7400  77:17  3759  2964
 24 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  78:23  3638  5121
 25 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  78:35  3616  5020
 26 Novotný Tomáš                  TUR7405  80:56  3357  3978
 27 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  85:25  2863  3998
 28 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  86:23  2756  4148
 29 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  87:20  2652  2353
 30 Rejman Josef                   BOR7415  89:06  2457  1501
 31 Lamač Jaroslav                 TUR7203  89:48  2380  3556
 32 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  93:03  2022  4887
 33 Kvasnička Ladislav             KDZ7400  93:04  2020     0
 34 Kubeša Vladimír                VLI7507 101:00  1146  2328
 35 Skal Jaroslav                  TJN7504 101:15  1118   607
 36 Oravec Tomáš                   TJN7505 103:59   817   419
 37 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105 112:04     0  2931
 38 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502 112:09     0  3450
 39 Šašek Jan                      LTP7308 114:35     0   914
 40 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406 118:45     0  1423
 41 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300 132:27     0  3455
 42 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301 136:52     0  1883
 43 Hrdý Pavel                     VLI7404 137:30     0     0
 44 Houda Vítězslav                CHA7300 148:47     0   217
 45 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500   DISK     0  5433
 46 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201   DISK     0  6402
 47 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200   DISK     0  3147
 48 Martinec Pavel                 LTP7003   DISK     0   538
#
5727     H50                   06.09.2020 RVP = 5220/5090  IP = 0.975  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  49:58  5418  5553
  2 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  52:41  5159  5366
  3 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  57:36  4690  5333
  4 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  59:18  4529  4519
  5 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603  61:56  4278  3517
  6 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  63:35  4120  3709
  7 Valášek Petr                   KAM6600  64:53  3997  2217
  8 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  67:49  3717  4607
  9 Zurynek Jan                    EKP7003  70:06  3500  2855
 10 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000  70:26  3468  4626
 11 Jareš Daniel                   KUL6900  71:52  3331  3361
 12 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710  72:30  3271  3149
 13 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  74:02  3125  3722
 14 Houžvička Jindřich             TUR6912  84:09  2161   301
 15 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  90:36  1547  3968
 16 Studničný Jaroslav             BOR7004  92:50  1334  2037
 17 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801 105:44   105  3073
 18 Hinterholzinger Petr           KUL6702 108:58     0   807
 19 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900 123:10     0  3037
 20 Šimek Stanislav                LTP6602 136:41     0   534
 21 Beneš Petr                     KDZ6700 137:02     0     0
 22 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801 143:52     0  2604
 23 Uhlík Jan                      DKP6603 149:35     0     0
 24 Souček Miloslav                KDZ7000   DISK     0     0
#
5727     H55                   06.09.2020 RVP = 5078/4926  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  55:15  4977  5225
  2 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  56:07  4900  4715
  3 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  56:08  4899  5186
  4 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  57:21  4791  5184
  5 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  59:59  4559  3938
  6 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  69:10  3749  3408
  7 Picek Jan                      TJN6500  69:19  3736  3567
  8 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101  71:52  3511  3105
  9 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  73:20  3381  3728
 10 Vrabec Martin                  SCP6100  77:58  2973  1361
 11 Zavadil Pavel                  KAM6401  83:33  2480   790
 12 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  86:02  2261  2577
 13 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  90:54  1832  2479
 14 Pustai Josef                   TJN6300  93:57  1563  1906
 15 Šubrt Pavel                    SMB6301 131:09     0  2146
 16 Procházka Radek                LPU6504   DISK     0  2312
#
5727     H60                   06.09.2020 RVP = 4220/4072  IP = 0.965  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  53:55  4197  4977
  2 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  56:10  4032  3524
  3 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  56:46  3988  3856
  4 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  58:43  3846  4163
  5 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  63:55  3465  3208
  6 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  75:13  2637  2935
  7 Vokuš Zdeněk                   TJN5601  95:16  1169   422
  8 Janata Petr                    TJN5603  98:55   902   674
  9 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001 101:48   691  3885
 10 Soukup Václav                  VSP5600 116:30     0  2864
 11 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801   DISK     0  3796
#
5727     H65                   06.09.2020 RVP = 4125/3960  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  44:47  4397  4486
  2 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  53:02  3749  4080
  3 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  53:14  3733  3912
  4 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  59:04  3274  3580
  5 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  59:06  3271  3610
  6 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  59:22  3250  4020
  7 Polák Zdeněk                   VSP5203  60:12  3185  2788
  8 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100  66:00  2729  2414
  9 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  71:51  2269  2658
 10 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  72:26  2223  3597
 11 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  73:01  2177  2357
 12 Šikola Alexej                  LJN5301  76:06  1935  1150
 13 Juřina Robert                  FYD4900  91:18   739  1145
#
5727     H70                   06.09.2020 RVP = 3642/3478  IP = 0.955  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  50:51  3526  3764
  2 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  50:58  3518  3949
  3 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  52:52  3390  3613
  4 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  55:56  3183  3201
  5 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  59:03  2973  3146
  6 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  62:23  2748  2577
  7 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  63:32  2670  2940
  8 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  64:22  2614  3240
  9 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  64:44  2589  2659
 10 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  68:31  2334  3017
 11 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  69:01  2300  2432
 12 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  80:08  1551  2780
 13 Duda František                 KPY4600  94:56   552  1585
 14 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002  97:07   405   986
 15 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700 107:45     0  2162
 16 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901 116:48     0  1639
 17 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700 149:55     0   121
#
5727     H80                   06.09.2020 RVP = 1858/1756  IP = 0.945  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  41:13  2218  2841
  2 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001  60:20  1618  1605
  3 Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR3600  66:15  1432  1529
  4 Petrželka Pavel                TJN3800  67:05  1406  1457
  5 Venuš Jaroslav                 BOR3800  69:40  1325   624
  6 Beránek Miroslav               BOR3900  80:28   986  1369
  7 Picek Jan                      TJN4000  99:52   377  1143
#
5953     H21                   06.09.2020 RVP = 9707/9707  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  13:20  9905  9139
  2 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  13:39  9679  8522
  3 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  13:51  9536  8951
  4 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  14:12  9287 10000
  5 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  14:14  9263  9552
  6 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  14:19  9203  9724
  7 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  14:19  9203  2125
  8 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  14:19  9203  8626
  9 Rauturier Maxime               SSU9400  14:28  9096     0
 10 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  14:29  9084  9121
 11 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  14:39  8966  8834
 12 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  14:50  8835  9550
 13 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  14:50  8835  8005
 14 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  14:52  8811  9138
 15 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  15:18  8502  8664
 16 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  15:30  8359  8974
 17 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  15:31  8348  8984
 18 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  15:32  8336  8776
 19 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  15:33  8324  8779
 20 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  15:33  8324  9349
 21 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  15:34  8312  9360
 22 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  15:37  8276  9172
 23 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  15:37  8276  9248
 24 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  15:38  8264  9053
 25 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  15:39  8253  9121
 26 Chloupek Adam                  LCE9300  15:48  8146  8800
 27 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  16:10  7884  7275
 28 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  16:29  7658  8470
 29 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  16:34  7599  9086
 30 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  16:37  7563  8721
 31 Procházka David                LPU9113  16:37  7563  8942
 32 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  16:40  7527  6828
 33 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  16:48  7432  8935
 34 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  16:49  7421  8727
 35 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  16:49  7421  8820
 36 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  17:02  7266  8986
 37 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  17:30  6933  8837
 38 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501   DISK     0  9211
 39 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307   DISK     0  9329
 40 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202   DISK     0  8633
 41 Kamenický Jeroným              TUR9549   DISK     0  8622
#
5360     H21C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 8680/8680  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  35:03  8971  8463
  2 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  36:47  8556  8256
  3 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  36:58  8512  8493
  4 Rucker Jan                     HOR0201  38:53  8053  1854
  5 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  38:56  8041  4917
  6 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  39:14  7970  8522
  7 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  41:20  7467  8614
  8 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  43:05  7048  8183
  9 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  43:52  6861  8640
 10 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  45:06  6565  8237
 11 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  45:12  6542  7531
 12 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  45:20  6510  7026
 13 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  45:49  6394  2790
 14 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  47:44  5935  7382
 15 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  49:16  5568  6436
 16 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  50:13  5341  6890
 17 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  50:45  5213  6064
 18 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  55:25  4096  7312
 19 Maňák Michal                   PHK9801  55:28  4084   947
 20 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  55:42  4029  5568
 21 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  56:20  3877  3286
 22 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  58:20  3398  5420
 23 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  59:28  3127  6330
 24 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  63:32  2154  5733
 25 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  63:36  2138  5184
 26 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  68:56   862  7020
 27 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  75:30     0  7319
 28 Chaloupský Jakub               PHK0302   DISK     0  3043
 29 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800   DISK     0  7275
 30 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702   DISK     0  7140
 31 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800   DISK     0  5724
 32 Šklíba Michal                  STE9900   DISK     0   827
 33 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705   DISK     0  6959
 34 Procházka David                LPU9113   DISK     0  8942
#
5360     H21D                  12.09.2020 RVP = 3799/3799  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  45:05  3996  3714
  2 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  46:10  3909  3578
  3 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  51:23  3492  4258
  4 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  51:59  3445  3631
  5 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  53:12  3347  3594
  6 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  61:56  2649  3467
#
5360     H35C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 5873/5814  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bláha Jan                      HJL8200  38:01  6232  4988
  2 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  41:53  5683  6266
  3 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  42:59  5527  6331
  4 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  43:27  5461  5608
  5 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  44:36  5298  4759
  6 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  45:54  5113  5287
  7 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  46:18  5056  4725
  8 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  46:33  5021  4747
  9 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  46:42  5000  5015
 10 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  48:45  4709  3689
 11 Jedlička Lukáš                 XHK8100  50:05  4519   898
 12 Kubeček Štěpán                 LIP7600  53:00  4105  3751
 13 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603  55:20  3774  2890
 14 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  61:45  2863  3240
 15 Příkazský Jakub                PHK8000  68:54  1848  2712
#
5360     H35D                  12.09.2020 RVP = 5029/4979  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  39:30  5370  4425
  2 Kuhn Jiří                      LPU7718  44:21  4807  3490
  3 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  44:46  4759  6242
  4 Šafář Miroslav                 CET7001  46:09  4598  3740
  5 Šafář Jan                      PHK7700  47:00  4499   255
  6 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  48:28  4329  3293
  7 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  49:20  4228  4667
  8 Baše Petr                      KOR7701  49:59  4153  2224
  9 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  51:16  4004  3705
 10 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500  51:22  3992  3200
 11 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  52:57  3808  3877
 12 Erbert Ladislav                PEN7700  53:01  3801     0
 13 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  54:25  3638  3349
 14 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  55:38  3497  3112
 15 Beseda Pavel                   PHK6910  56:04  3446  2897
 16 Kadaně Miroslav                LPU7817  56:39  3379     0
 17 Souček Karel                   SHK6601  56:57  3344  2396
 18 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  57:57  3228  4782
 19 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  59:43  3023  2954
 20 Falta Radim                    KUO7802  59:58  2994  2912
 21 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  60:12  2966  3612
 22 Šafr Jiří                      CHC7706  60:13  2965  2353
 23 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  61:37  2802  2938
 24 Šimek Jiří                     CHC7901  63:07  2628  3533
 25 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703  63:31  2581  2204
 26 Goláň Oldřich                  LPU7417  65:14  2382  2038
 27 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600  66:00  2293  2614
 28 Vaňátko Jakub                  LTU8100  71:46  1623     0
 29 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  72:00  1596  3322
 30 Maloch Pavel                   LPU7719  73:26  1430   384
 31 Daněk Petr                     TYN7900  78:06   888  1249
 32 Mojžíš Robert                  PHK7902  79:39   708     0
 33 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 101:34     0  1245
 34 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601   DISK     0  4096
 35 Kutek Pavel                    JEN7701   DISK     0   238
#
5360     H45C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 5437/5328  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  41:18  5456  5540
  2 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  41:21  5449  5520
  3 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  44:18  5078  5084
  4 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  46:25  4812  5602
  5 Myslivec Tomáš                 SHK7002  52:02  4104  3911
  6 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  52:07  4094  4504
  7 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  53:13  3955  4727
  8 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  53:14  3953  4755
  9 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  54:50  3752  4234
 10 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  56:27  3548  4667
 11 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  57:58  3357  4148
 12 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  58:51  3246  4765
 13 Müller Robert                  OAV6900  59:55  3112  1715
 14 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  61:57  2856  4751
 15 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  63:37  2646  5021
 16 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  64:53  2487  4463
 17 Dvořák Luboš                   LPU6801  69:44  1876  2925
 18 Věříš Jan                      LPU7103  70:35  1769  2634
 19 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900   DISK     0  4678
#
5360     H45D                  12.09.2020 RVP = 3818/3742  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  44:25  3848  3773
  2 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  45:33  3755  3500
  3 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  47:11  3622  3158
  4 Kadaník Libor                  PHK7204  47:41  3581  3392
  5 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  51:34  3263  4436
  6 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  52:25  3193  3555
  7 Zamouřil Petr                  PHK6808  53:51  3076  3508
  8 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  54:54  2990  3421
  9 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  55:00  2982  2534
 10 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  56:32  2856  3225
 11 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  57:01  2817  3383
 12 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  58:06  2728  3432
 13 Cibulka Radek                  LPU7107  62:07  2399  1445
 14 Dudášek Karel                  DOB7001  63:39  2274  2004
 15 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  63:44  2267  2763
 16 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  66:05  2075  2233
 17 Janovský Petr                  JIL7202  68:33  1873  1358
 18 Tichý Pavel                    KOR6801  69:59  1756  2042
 19 Vychopeň Tomáš                 BRU6800  70:31  1712  2320
 20 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  71:01  1671  2464
 21 Šípek Jaroslav                 LPU7422  73:58  1430   760
 22 Kubín Jan                      HOR7400  74:01  1425   664
 23 Loukota Josef                  HOR7100   DISK     0     0
 24 Justa Jaromír                  PHK6101   DISK     0  2142
#
5360     H55C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 4798/4654  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  34:18  5215  5366
  2 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  41:17  4382  4564
  3 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  41:25  4366  3837
  4 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  41:45  4326  4979
  5 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  42:22  4253  4111
  6 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  43:55  4068  4284
  7 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  46:37  3745  3796
  8 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  47:59  3582  3859
  9 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  48:40  3501  3722
 10 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  49:43  3375  3940
 11 Fikejs Vladimír                ZAM5702  50:49  3244  3380
 12 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  51:33  3157  3353
 13 Prášil Jan                     NPA5601  51:42  3139   281
 14 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  54:22  2820  4084
 15 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  62:38  1834  2676
 16 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  66:28  1376  3697
 17 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  70:01   953  2325
 18 Kalibán Pavel                  SNA5649   DISK     0  3976
 19 Tupec Jiří                     VAM5801   DISK     0  3630
#
5360     H55D                  12.09.2020 RVP = 3574/3467  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  32:34  3815  3838
  2 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  36:55  3398  3282
  3 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  39:07  3187  3450
  4 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  39:12  3179  3408
  5 Jelínek Roman                  CHC6301  40:21  3069  3287
  6 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  42:01  2910  3154
  7 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  42:54  2825  3497
  8 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  44:03  2715  3016
  9 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  46:57  2437  2671
 10 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  50:04  2139  2985
 11 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  53:05  1850  2802
 12 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  53:44  1788  2279
 13 Procházka Radek                LPU6504  54:04  1756  2312
 14 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  54:35  1706  2749
 15 Černý Petr                     ALB6000  56:57  1480  2485
 16 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  58:38  1318  2245
 17 Andrš Milan                    ZAM5801  64:00   804  2076
 18 Mertlík Jiří                   VRL6102  71:56    45  1871
 19 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  95:17     0  1510
 20 Novotný Pavel                  SHK6104   DISK     0  3511
#
5360     H65C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 3812/3660  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  37:18  3936  4080
  2 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  40:27  3650  3554
  3 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  43:17  3393  4020
  4 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  44:37  3272  3580
  5 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  45:24  3201  2904
  6 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  49:41  2812  3001
  7 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  54:10  2406  3370
  8 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  59:20  1937  2270
  9 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  59:52  1889  3568
 10 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL5001  61:19  1757  1758
 11 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  67:35  1189  1911
#
5360     H65D                  12.09.2020 RVP = 2733/2624  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  43:16  2681  2646
  2 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  44:26  2612  3044
  3 Bílek Vratislav                SJC4801  45:03  2576  2645
  4 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  45:07  2572  2462
  5 Filip Aleš                     SHK5501  48:44  2357  2595
  6 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  56:04  1923  2541
  7 Hostinský Jiří                 LPU5501  61:48  1583  1713
  8 Beňo Miroslav                  TYN5301  72:42   937   592
  9 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  77:49   633  1922
 10 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601  82:02   383   889
 11 Čepelka Petr                   LPU4701   DISK     0   686
#
5360     H75C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 2154/2046  IP = 0.95  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  44:54  2121  2841
  2 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  45:21  2101  1919
  3 Weber Petr                     PHK3901  49:36  1915   703
  4 Seidl Karel                    SRK4301  53:34  1741  2197
  5 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  56:21  1619  1657
  6 Vykysalý František             PHK3002  64:21  1268  1201
#
5634     H21C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 8450/8450  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bukovac Palo                   ZBM8101  18:05  8675  3436
  2 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  18:34  8455  8935
  3 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  19:05  8220  8727
  4 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  19:35  7993  8324
  5 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  20:32  7561  1196
  6 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  20:55  7386  7413
  7 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  20:57  7371  7814
  8 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  22:10  6818  7493
  9 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  22:28  6681  7345
 10 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  23:46  6090  6851
 11 Novosad Pavel                  TZL7401  24:35  5718  3940
 12 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  24:39  5688  5593
 13 Honner Jaroslav                TZL7803  24:44  5650  4432
 14 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  26:04  5044  5259
 15 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  27:11  4536  7242
 16 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  30:27  3050  7342
 17 Müller Tomáš                   OTK9901  32:03  2322  1027
 18 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  37:05    33  5409
 19 Mrázek Petr                    KVS9000  45:09     0     0
#
5634     H35C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 5754/5696  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  19:06  5824  6117
  2 Mudrák Stanislav               LCE6701  19:43  5644  4913
  3 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  19:48  5620  5805
  4 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  20:30  5416  5677
  5 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  20:44  5348  5287
  6 Vavrys Petr                    LCE6413  21:12  5212  5339
  7 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  22:47  4750  4107
  8 Kusák Ivan                     TZL6502  23:09  4643  4838
  9 Vintr Radek                    TZL7701  23:45  4468  3941
 10 Mašláň Jakub                   TZL7801  23:46  4463  2920
 11 Pavlica Jiří                   KVS7501  24:52  4143  1646
 12 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  25:33  3944  4660
 13 Černoch Karel                  TZL6835  25:35  3934  3018
 14 Hrbáček Tomáš                  LCE7702  27:52  3268  1811
 15 Hala Miroslav                  VIC7601  28:45  3011  1098
 16 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  29:02  2928  3255
 17 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  30:57  2369  3629
 18 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  35:16  1111  2662
 19 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304   DISK     0  5415
#
5634     H45C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 4391/4303  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502  18:05  4644  4625
  2 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  20:21  4147  4595
  3 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  20:29  4118  4343
  4 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  21:29  3899  3750
  5 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  22:38  3647  3468
  6 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  22:46  3618  3304
  7 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  23:35  3439  4000
  8 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  24:21  3271  3008
  9 Furmánek Zdeněk                KVS7400  26:50  2727     0
#
5635     H21C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 8450/8450  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  37:18  8590  8727
  2 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  37:42  8501  7814
  3 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  38:47  8259  8935
  4 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  40:01  7985  8324
  5 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  40:53  7792  6860
  6 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  41:30  7654  6565
  7 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  43:54  7119  1196
  8 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  44:19  7027  6851
  9 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  44:37  6960  6396
 10 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  46:22  6570  7342
 11 Stupal František               JHB8603  48:33  6083  2607
 12 Sadílek Jan                    VIC9601  49:10  5946   933
 13 Nečas Tomáš                    TZL8801  50:22  5679  1414
 14 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  51:42  5382  7493
 15 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  54:37  4732  5259
 16 Malý Jakub                     SVS9100  56:39  4279     0
 17 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  57:08  4171  5593
 18 Lanc Marian                    TZL5806  62:23  3002  3319
 19 Müller Tomáš                   OTK9901  63:25  2771  1027
 20 Honner Jaroslav                TZL7803   DISK     0  4432
#
5635     H35C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 6236/6174  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Marek Martin                   VIC7624  31:50  6423  4463
  2 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  32:21  6327  5805
  3 Mudrák Stanislav               LCE6701  35:20  5771  4913
  4 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  35:34  5728  5415
  5 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  36:02  5641  7345
  6 Vavrys Petr                    LCE6413  39:21  5024  5339
  7 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  39:54  4922  5677
  8 Mašláň Jakub                   TZL7801  40:35  4794  2920
  9 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  41:11  4683  6117
 10 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  43:45  4205  5287
 11 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  45:11  3938  4107
 12 Kusák Ivan                     TZL6502  46:00  3786  4838
 13 Pavlica Jiří                   KVS7501  48:18  3358  1646
 14 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  49:29  3138  3530
 15 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  50:10  3011  3629
 16 Hala Miroslav                  VIC7601  50:37  2927  1098
 17 Černoch Karel                  TZL6835  53:39  2363  3018
 18 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  54:08  2273  3255
 19 Hrbáček Tomáš                  LCE7702  55:11  2077  1811
 20 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  57:01  1736  4660
#
5635     H45C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 4523/4433  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502  37:31  4804  4625
  2 Novosad Pavel                  TZL7401  39:59  4537  3940
  3 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  45:20  3957  4529
  4 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  48:48  3582  4343
  5 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  50:02  3449  4595
  6 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  53:27  3079  3468
  7 Riessler Otto                  OTK6800  53:45  3046  2115
  8 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  54:39  2949  3304
  9 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  56:04  2795  3750
 10 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  60:33  2310  3008
 11 Furmánek Zdeněk                KVS7400  60:33  2310     0
 12 Piše Dušan                     LCE6702  71:27  1130  1225
 13 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  79:10   295  2662
#
5644     H21C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 8414/8414  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Jeroným              TUR9549  31:48  8879  8622
  2 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  34:33  8192  7802
  3 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  34:38  8171  8682
  4 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  34:50  8121  7842
  5 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  36:05  7809  7809
  6 Mareček Šimon                  LPU0222  36:18  7755  1837
  7 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  36:23  7734  7376
  8 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  36:29  7709  5626
  9 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  36:33  7692  7753
 10 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  36:40  7663  8278
 11 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  37:01  7575  8075
 12 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  37:41  7409  6981
 13 Nouza Michal                   SJH0505  38:25  7226  2159
 14 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  38:54  7105  6624
 15 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  39:07  7051  7721
 16 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  39:29  6959  7422
 17 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  40:42  6655  7128
 18 Prášil Tomáš                   TTR0501  41:06  6555   603
 19 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  41:29  6459  6888
 20 Cícha Matěj                    TTR0102  42:06  6305  2977
 21 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  44:24  5730  6535
 22 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  45:14  5522  6404
 23 Nešpor Jan                     TTR0101  46:54  5105   884
 24 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  48:24  4730  4775
 25 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  48:31  4701  4263
 26 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  49:17  4509  5545
 27 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  50:29  4209  5098
 28 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  50:35  4184  4938
 29 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  50:47  4134  4465
 30 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  51:46  3888  5383
 31 Nosek Jakub                    SJH0002  52:54  3605  1238
 32 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  53:52  3363  3183
 33 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  58:03  2318  2894
 34 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  66:30   206  1636
 35 Kubák Martin ml.               JHB9902  78:04     0  2506
#
5644     H35                   12.09.2020 RVP = 6709/6642  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  31:02  6899  6262
  2 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  31:51  6731  7601
  3 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  33:58  6295  5921
  4 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301  34:48  6124  3153
  5 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  35:45  5928  6803
  6 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  35:48  5918  5862
  7 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  37:26  5582  5179
  8 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  37:35  5551  5330
  9 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  37:53  5489  6168
 10 Wierer Martin                  STA7702  39:33  5146  1925
 11 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  39:37  5133  5522
 12 Nevrkla Tomáš                  RUZ7600  40:00  5054  4077
 13 Novotný Jakub                  SJI7700  41:49  4680  3540
 14 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  43:00  4437  4970
 15 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802  43:27  4344  4034
 16 Doležel Tomáš                  STA7701  44:03  4221  4069
 17 Uchytil Tomáš                  PZR7621  45:27  3933     0
 18 Dvořáček Jan                   TTR7701  48:40  3271     0
 19 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  52:22  2510  3150
 20 Přibyl Jan                     OSN7801  53:02  2373  1532
 21 Slavíček Václav                JHB7703  82:18     0   606
#
5644     H45                   12.09.2020 RVP = 5041/4940  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  31:08  5061  5426
  2 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  31:59  4930  4819
  3 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  32:38  4829  4426
  4 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  33:11  4744  5000
  5 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  34:09  4594  4680
  6 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  35:07  4445  4899
  7 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  35:57  4316  4683
  8 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  37:51  4022  3682
  9 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  38:15  3960  4839
 10 Vacek František                CHT7001  40:42  3581  3266
 11 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  41:30  3457  4143
 12 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  41:45  3418  3704
 13 Stoklasa Radek                 OSN7500  42:33  3294  3127
 14 Pilný Jaroslav                 OSN6904  43:36  3132     0
 15 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  50:37  2046  2209
 16 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  52:49  1705  1877
 17 Kunc Petr                      MLA6601  55:39  1267     0
#
5644     H55                   12.09.2020 RVP = 4377/4246  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  27:00  4490  4532
  2 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  29:18  4149  4857
  3 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  29:39  4097  3934
  4 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  32:50  3626  4185
  5 Kafka Václav                   SJI6001  33:07  3584  1649
  6 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  33:44  3492  3867
  7 Forst Vlastimil                PZR5603  39:22  2658     0
  8 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  41:25  2354  3067
  9 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  42:33  2186  3566
 10 Kopáček Miroslav               CHT6049   DISK     0  3687
#
5672     H21C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 8087/8087  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valík Adam                     AOP0301  33:00  8389  3460
  2 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  33:37  8243  8128
  3 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  36:13  7630  8211
  4 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  36:28  7571  7316
  5 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  36:33  7551  4105
  6 Petřivalský Marek              STE6907  37:16  7382  5658
  7 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  37:28  7335  7611
  8 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  37:46  7264  6837
  9 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  38:08  7178  7585
 10 Král Václav                    SSU8243  38:47  7024  7909
 11 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  39:15  6914  6314
 12 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  39:40  6816  7208
 13 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  39:53  6765  6959
 14 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  40:28  6627  7073
 15 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  40:43  6568  6315
 16 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  44:01  5790  7763
 17 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  44:03  5782  6792
 18 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  45:55  5341  6438
 19 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  45:56  5337  6121
 20 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  46:07  5294  5015
 21 Šrámek Ondřej                  KSU9909  46:53  5113  1435
 22 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  49:14  4559  5798
 23 Mlejnek Pavel                  STE7403  49:19  4539     0
 24 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  54:33  3304  4057
 25 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  55:17  3131  7018
 26 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  56:37  2817  3914
 27 Krč Matěj                      KSU0101  57:06  2703     0
 28 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  58:03  2479  3817
 29 Svoboda Zdeněk                 UOL7900  58:25  2392   304
 30 Smékal David                   UOL7503  60:17  1952  4963
 31 Honkyš Jan                     JPV9912  65:13   788   548
 32 Lukašák Šimon                  STE0202   DISK     0  4748
 33 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700   DISK     0  8101
#
5672     H35C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 6411/6347  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  30:50  6626  6985
  2 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  32:50  6232  5482
  3 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  33:05  6183  6706
  4 Janků Marek                    STE7102  33:40  6068  6123
  5 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  35:57  5619  5831
  6 Kratochvíl Karel               HOB7001  36:12  5570  4957
  7 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  39:36  4901  5448
  8 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  39:53  4845  4927
  9 Kmínek Jan                     DOK7801  40:36  4704  1807
 10 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  40:46  4671  4500
 11 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  43:09  4202  5186
 12 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  43:35  4117  3629
 13 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  44:11  3999  3778
 14 Křupka Tomáš                   KON7717  45:57  3651   772
 15 Cveček Martin                  PVP7400  46:07  3618  2195
 16 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  48:55  3067  3102
 17 Možný Stanislav                PVP7700  51:20  2591  3490
 18 Valenčík Radim                 ZPV7901  52:58  2270     0
 19 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  54:21  1998  4025
 20 Kváša Michal                   UOL7901  61:39   561     0
 21 Seidenglanz Marek              SSU7401  63:27   207  1117
 22 Jura Tomáš                     JPV8200  69:16     0    76
 23 Venus Ctibor                   STE7800  80:47     0   274
#
5672     H45C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 5990/5870  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Navrátil Václav                KON6427  25:46  6291  5334
  2 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  28:07  5795  5924
  3 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  29:24  5523  4870
  4 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  29:47  5442  5958
  5 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  30:46  5234  5451
  6 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  31:03  5174  6164
  7 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  33:04  4748  4516
  8 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  33:20  4692  5912
  9 Huňka Karel                    KON6919  33:23  4681  3807
 10 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  33:38  4628  5039
 11 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  35:36  4212  4164
 12 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  35:36  4212  5159
 13 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  36:56  3930  5336
 14 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  37:15  3863  5546
 15 Tomášek Jiří                   CEL6426  38:21  3631  1706
 16 Pavelka Martin                 KSU7503  39:28  3395  2995
 17 Patterman Pavel                KSU7337  39:59  3285  3564
 18 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  40:25  3194  3951
 19 Tříska Richard                 PTE7447  41:26  2979     0
 20 Paloncý Pavel                  KSU6349  43:18  2584  4013
 21 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  44:06  2415  3414
 22 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  45:24  2140  3825
 23 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  47:10  1767  3728
 24 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800  48:39  1453  2714
 25 Škrabal Milan                  KON7521  51:59   748   124
 26 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  53:06   512  2242
 27 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101  56:03     0  2555
 28 Zítka Jiří                     SBR6201   DISK     0   686
#
5672     H55C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 4213/4087  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  27:42  4579  4599
  2 Dokoupil Vojtěch               ZPV6425  32:50  3912  3089
  3 Strachota Jaroslav             ASU5600  33:56  3770  4137
  4 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  35:23  3581  3978
  5 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  35:46  3532  3960
  6 Komínek Jaroslav               KON5713  39:28  3051  3095
  7 Kubeš Jaromír                  PLU6219  41:16  2818  3060
  8 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  47:02  2069  2105
  9 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  47:17  2037  2289
 10 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  47:33  2002  2380
 11 Albert František               OOL5804  49:18  1775  2747
 12 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904   DISK     0  4139
#
5672     H65C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 2690/2582  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  37:58  2622  3147
  2 Skácel Jaroslav                KON4617  38:02  2617  2446
  3 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  39:40  2508  2262
  4 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  40:07  2478  2904
  5 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  46:31  2049  2054
#
5673     H21C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 8003/8003  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Světnický František            STE0204  14:41  8033  6683
  2 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  14:44  8006  7316
  3 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  14:48  7970  8128
  4 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  15:22  7662  7018
  5 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  15:28  7608  7413
  6 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  16:18  7155  6837
  7 Král Václav                    SSU8243  16:25  7092  7909
  8 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  16:29  7056  7611
  9 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  16:48  6884  7763
 10 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  16:57  6802  6950
 11 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  17:20  6594  8211
 12 Lukašák Šimon                  STE0202  17:30  6504  4748
 13 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  17:56  6268  7073
 14 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  19:08  5617  6315
 15 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  20:28  4893  6438
 16 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  20:31  4866  3914
 17 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  22:32  3771  4057
 18 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  23:25  3291  5015
 19 Honkyš Pavel                   JPV9707  24:29  2712  1287
 20 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  24:44  2576  3817
 21 Šrámek Ondřej                  KSU9909  24:51  2513  1435
 22 Janečka Viktor                 JPV9917  30:39     0     0
 23 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906   DISK     0  4105
 24 Smékal David                   UOL7503   DISK     0  4963
#
5673     H35C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 5871/5812  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  17:42  6126  6985
  2 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  18:36  5847  5186
  3 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  19:50  5464  5831
  4 Cveček Martin                  PVP7400  20:48  5163  2195
  5 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  21:41  4889  3629
  6 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  22:11  4734  3102
  7 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  22:58  4490  3778
  8 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  24:28  4024  5482
  9 Vlček Jan                      KSU8011  24:34  3993     0
 10 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  25:19  3760  4025
 11 Venus Ctibor                   STE7800  26:45  3315   274
 12 Podzimek Petr                  KON7629  28:19  2828   273
 13 Kratochvíl Karel               HOB7001  29:55  2331  4957
 14 Možný Stanislav                PVP7700  31:43  1772  3490
#
5673     H45C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 5835/5718  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  14:56  5965  5924
  2 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  15:52  5623  5912
  3 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  16:01  5568  5451
  4 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  16:11  5507  5546
  5 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  16:35  5360  5039
  6 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  16:45  5299  4516
  7 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  17:03  5189  5159
  8 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  19:23  4334  4164
  9 Pavelka Martin                 KSU7503  19:34  4267  2995
 10 Zítka Jiří                     SBR6201  19:49  4175   686
 11 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  20:25  3955  3825
 12 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  20:43  3845  3728
 13 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  21:41  3491  3414
 14 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  21:59  3381  4870
 15 Škrabal Milan                  KON7521  22:07  3332   124
 16 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  22:19  3259  4000
 17 Cetl Vladimír                  AOP6602  24:57  2294  2317
 18 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101  25:36  2056  2555
 19 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  26:04  1885  2242
 20 Navrátil Václav                KON6427   DISK     0  5334
 21 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800   DISK     0  2714
 22 Patterman Pavel                KSU7337   DISK     0  3564
 23 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849   DISK     0  5958
#
5673     H55C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 4091/3968  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  13:45  4205  5336
  2 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  14:51  3906  3978
  3 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  15:16  3793  3960
  4 Dokoupil Vojtěch               ZPV6425  17:56  3069  3089
  5 Kubeš Jaromír                  PLU6219  18:11  3002  3060
  6 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  20:57  2251  2289
  7 Albert František               OOL5804  22:14  1903  2747
  8 Labudík Milan                  TVR6200  28:33   188  1930
#
5698     H21K                  12.09.2020 RVP = 4810/4810  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  44:16  5151  4787
  2 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  47:54  4784  6039
  3 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  50:46  4495  4540
  4 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  56:56  3872  3874
  5 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  63:23  3221  1356
  6 Bláha David                    SRK9510  63:31  3208  2041
  7 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  71:09  2437  3402
#
5698     H21L                  12.09.2020 RVP = 8802/8802  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  31:09  9280  8281
  2 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  33:47  8577  8780
  3 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  33:53  8550  8314
  4 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  34:29  8390  8779
  5 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  34:36  8358  8830
  6 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  35:40  8073  8820
  7 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  37:12  7664  8406
  8 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  37:39  7543  8125
  9 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  37:58  7459  8142
 10 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  38:30  7316  7689
 11 Šimša Martin                   PGP0309  38:34  7298  5732
 12 Škvor Adam                     KAM0202  39:07  7151   535
 13 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  39:12  7129  7743
 14 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  39:20  7093  7470
 15 Oľhava Rastislav               PGP8909  40:33  6768  7746
 16 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  40:33  6768  7468
 17 Pavlů Ondřej                   PGP8904  40:48  6702  1249
 18 Kabát Martin                   PGP0408  41:00  6648  2767
 19 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  41:07  6617  7283
 20 Mareš Albert                   DKP0308  41:29  6519  2012
 21 Pašek František                KAM7600  41:50  6425  7553
 22 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  42:50  6158  6793
 23 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  43:01  6109  7260
 24 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  43:01  6109  8145
 25 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  43:17  6038  7446
 26 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  43:58  5855  7505
 27 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  44:54  5606  6402
 28 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  45:20  5490  7686
 29 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  45:38  5410  6537
 30 Kučera Jáchym                  DOR0301  45:40  5401  1710
 31 Janda Ondřej                   KAM0113  45:51  5352  3209
 32 Modrý Marek                    SCP8807  46:08  5276   451
 33 Sedláček Jaroslav              DKP0309  46:40  5134  5023
 34 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  46:46  5107  7837
 35 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  47:07  5014  6341
 36 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  48:43  4586  6178
 37 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  49:42  4323  7469
 38 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  49:48  4296  5686
 39 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  50:19  4158  6337
 40 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  50:33  4096  3477
 41 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  51:13  3918  5677
 42 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  51:19  3891  6411
 43 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  51:39  3802  5778
 44 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608  52:06  3682  5237
 45 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  52:06  3682  6328
 46 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  53:05  3419  5893
 47 Goder Josef                    DKP8203  53:18  3361     0
 48 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  54:08  3138  5349
 49 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  54:18  3094  5145
 50 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  55:21  2813  6138
 51 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  55:22  2809  6201
 52 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  56:08  2604  4413
 53 Tomášek Jakub                  FSP7613  56:26  2524  2570
 54 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  56:50  2417  6656
 55 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  58:25  1994  4823
 56 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  58:25  1994  5662
 57 Buk Ondřej                     ROU0102  58:47  1896   553
 58 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  60:20  1482  5249
 59 Komín David                    PGP7405  60:34  1419  4921
 60 Škvorová Zuzana                KAM7350  60:46  1366     0
 61 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  60:55  1326  6126
 62 Jůzek Martin                   DKP8604  63:07   738   410
 63 Vedral Martin                  SPC8306  69:57     0  1150
 64 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP7703  75:10     0  2812
 65 Kurz Matouš                    PGP8606  80:36     0   899
 66 Gajda Jan                      KAM0105 174:39     0  3673
 67 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101   DISK     0  5639
 68 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717   DISK     0  7977
 69 Buk Michal                     ROU9601   DISK     0  7315
 70 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802   DISK     0  7196
 71 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501   DISK     0  3649
#
5698     H35                   12.09.2020 RVP = 6242/6180  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  38:54  6451  6200
  2 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  40:46  6167  5960
  3 Drbal Jan                      PGP7101  42:23  5922  5289
  4 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  44:02  5671  5772
  5 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  44:25  5613  6195
  6 Hošek Lubomír                  PCB6101  44:31  5598  5267
  7 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  44:39  5577  5010
  8 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  44:51  5547  5339
  9 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  46:44  5261  5699
 10 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  47:12  5190  5143
 11 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  48:24  5008  5807
 12 Machar Pavel                   DKP7903  49:30  4841  4146
 13 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  50:35  4676  6292
 14 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  51:07  4595  3579
 15 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  51:10  4587  5588
 16 Lukeš Zdeněk                   FSP7403  51:14  4577     0
 17 Juřina František               FYD7800  51:31  4534  4173
 18 Collis Mark                    DKP7703  52:06  4446  4887
 19 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  52:16  4420  5436
 20 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  53:03  4301  4888
 21 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  53:14  4273  4703
 22 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  53:35  4220  4390
 23 Doležal Jan                    PGP8400  55:17  3962     0
 24 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  55:46  3889  6282
 25 Súkup Jaroslav                 PGP7900  57:20  3651     0
 26 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507  57:37  3608  4937
 27 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  58:34  3463  2719
 28 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  59:04  3387  4517
 29 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  61:52  2962  5571
 30 Silovský Tomáš                 RIC8001  65:11  2458     0
 31 Lazar Jindřich                 RIC7504  66:14  2299  1662
 32 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610  66:16  2294  4310
 33 Ehler Tomáš                    VSP8102  66:30  2258  4098
 34 Kolář David                    LOU7700  69:00  1879  3076
 35 Vondráček Martin               DKP7704  70:02  1722  2213
 36 Sládeček Petr                  RIC7702  70:34  1641  1990
 37 Snížek Jan                     DKP7600  71:04  1565  2464
 38 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  71:24  1514  3330
 39 Dobyáš Petr                    KAM7802  72:19  1375    73
 40 Lampa David                    DKP7702  75:05   954  4078
 41 Havel Josef                    KNC7800  76:47   696   736
 42 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  79:28   289  4655
 43 Chramosta Tomáš                KAM7601  85:26     0  1220
 44 Rybář Tomáš                    DKP8110  86:34     0     0
 45 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  88:28     0  2282
 46 Míka Pavel                     DKP7800  92:31     0   867
 47 Kváča Vladimír                 DKP7706  95:27     0   890
 48 Starý Jan                      FSP7800 102:58     0   221
 49 Pavlík Mojmír                  PDY8102 105:19     0  3045
 50 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901   DISK     0  5920
 51 Ledinský Martin                DKP7901   DISK     0  4857
 52 Simr Pavel                     ROU7504   DISK     0  3695
 53 Neškudla Jan                   KAM8000   DISK     0   320
 54 Perkner Radim                  ZVO8001   DISK     0  1526
#
5698     H45                   12.09.2020 RVP = 5786/5670  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  31:40  5993  6329
  2 Datel Jiří                     DKL7101  33:04  5757  4891
  3 Valášek Petr                   KAM6600  36:00  5261  2217
  4 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  36:01  5258  5593
  5 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  37:55  4938  5324
  6 Folprecht Eduard               TUV7304  39:09  4729  5245
  7 Herynek Petr                   RIC7305  39:22  4693  2901
  8 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  39:25  4684  5225
  9 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  39:42  4636  5522
 10 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  39:43  4634  5171
 11 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  41:08  4394  4888
 12 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  41:14  4377  4519
 13 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  41:22  4355  5700
 14 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  41:23  4352  5177
 15 Karmazín Pavel                 LBE6800  42:34  4152  3990
 16 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  44:44  3786  4700
 17 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  44:56  3753  4666
 18 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  46:51  3429  5214
 19 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  47:00  3404  2839
 20 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  48:19  3181  4455
 21 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710  48:21  3176  3149
 22 Etrych Tomáš                   DOR7300  48:25  3164     0
 23 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  48:41  3119  4334
 24 Vydra Lukáš                    DKP7001  50:00  2897     0
 25 Halač Jaroslav                 HCE6700  50:24  2830     0
 26 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  50:39  2787  4449
 27 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  51:18  2678  4880
 28 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  51:19  2675  3271
 29 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  51:19  2675  3885
 30 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  52:28  2481  4147
 31 Maroušek Jan                   DKP7402  52:35  2461  3947
 32 Koliáš Čeněk                   DKP7102  53:01  2388  3928
 33 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  53:05  2376  5135
 34 Hruška Jan                     DOR7000  53:11  2359  2398
 35 Končický Lukáš                 RIC7501  53:42  2272  2510
 36 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901  54:30  2137  2081
 37 Čermák Daniel                  EKP7510  54:47  2089   374
 38 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  55:07  2033  5121
 39 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  56:51  1740  4497
 40 Tolar Jan                      RIC7301  58:57  1386  3357
 41 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  59:36  1276  3648
 42 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  60:04  1197  3527
 43 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502  60:31  1121  3450
 44 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801  60:46  1079  3503
 45 Polívka Petr                   RIC7401  61:58   876  1543
 46 Gemperle František             MFP7102  62:00   871  3738
 47 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  63:21   643  3455
 48 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  65:14   325  3319
 49 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  65:54   212  3248
 50 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  66:51    52  3363
 51 Balga Jiří                     DKP7302  67:52     0   639
 52 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703  68:25     0  2471
 53 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  69:32     0  3432
 54 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900  70:25     0  2438
 55 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406  73:03     0  1423
 56 Aschermann David               KAM6500  74:41     0     0
 57 Bartoň Jan                     FSP7000  79:35     0    16
 58 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  82:40     0   537
 59 Kuttelwascher Radek            HCE6801  84:46     0   445
 60 Hladík Zdeněk                  DKP7401  89:25     0   519
 61 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  91:55     0  2604
 62 Hlubuček Tomáš                 KAM6603  91:55     0  1150
 63 Müller Jan                     HCE6800  93:11     0   740
 64 Swart Jan                      DKL7001  96:49     0   136
 65 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  99:22     0  2000
 66 Valla Zdeněk                   ZVO6501 100:55     0  2400
#
5698     H55                   12.09.2020 RVP = 3976/3857  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  38:42  3889  3152
  2 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  38:49  3877  3935
  3 Jirka Jiří                     DKL5501  39:34  3803  4168
  4 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506  41:40  3595  4164
  5 Minchev Ivan                   MFP5700  42:43  3492  1957
  6 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  44:12  3345  3635
  7 Pasnichenko Viktor             PGP6004  45:30  3217     0
  8 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  47:53  2981  3524
  9 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  49:41  2803  3488
 10 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  50:16  2746  2540
 11 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  56:30  2130  3305
 12 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305  59:04  1876  1342
 13 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  62:53  1499  2479
 14 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401  64:29  1341  2265
 15 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  66:22  1155  1364
 16 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  69:00   895  2135
 17 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  74:40   335  2450
 18 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  43:42     0  2896
#
5698     H65                   12.09.2020 RVP = 3749/3599  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  34:08  3680  3581
  2 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  34:12  3673  3949
  3 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  36:26  3443  3007
  4 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  37:14  3360  3764
  5 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  38:21  3245  3700
  6 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  39:26  3134  2775
  7 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  39:59  3077  2927
  8 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  40:57  2977  2923
  9 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  41:21  2936  3528
 10 Fujan Sláva                    DKL4800  41:37  2909  2876
 11 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  41:43  2898  3096
 12 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  42:53  2778  2557
 13 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  43:46  2687  3189
 14 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  45:51  2473  2780
 15 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  50:37  1981  3518
 16 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  64:34   544  2171
 17 Duda František                 KPY4600  64:59   501  1585
 18 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  67:17   264  2152
 19 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  67:57   195  2646
 20 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  68:47   109  1652
 21 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  70:40     0  1641
 22 Lebduška Petr                  ROU4702  73:11     0  1695
 23 Kotecký Roman                  PGP4900   DISK     0     0
#
6032     H21                   12.09.2020 RVP = 7857/7857  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  29:42  8116  8664
  2 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  29:44  8107  8974
  3 Donda Jiří                     ONO0403  32:42  7348   494
  4 Šauli Filip                    VPM0301  32:50  7314  1175
  5 Tokár Radim                    VPM0300  32:54  7297  1078
  6 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO0301  34:11  6969  3719
  7 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  34:29  6892  6564
  8 Čepička Ladislav               LPM0303  35:26  6649  1339
  9 Bartoš Vojtěch                 MLA9802  35:38  6598  3419
 10 Němec David                    LPM0504  38:14  5933     0
 11 Štěrba Marek                   SKV0401  38:31  5860     0
 12 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  38:55  5758  7226
 13 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  40:55  5246     0
 14 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  48:03  3421  6000
#
6032     H35                   12.09.2020 RVP = 5824/5766  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  30:54  6243  6601
  2 Bohuslav Václav                LPM7206  34:25  5641  4437
  3 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  35:45  5413  5794
  4 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  37:18  5148  5433
  5 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  37:31  5111  3839
  6 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700  37:34  5102  4536
  7 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  40:19  4631  4598
  8 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  40:24  4617  5274
  9 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  41:02  4509  5091
 10 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  41:04  4503  4719
 11 Řehák Miroslav                 SKV7101  41:41  4398  4930
 12 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  41:49  4375  5468
 13 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  44:28  3921  4360
 14 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  44:49  3861  4551
 15 Pekárek Martin                 ONO7203  51:27  2726     0
 16 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  56:28  1867  4223
 17 Beneš Marek                    MLA7601  57:59  1608     0
#
6032     H45                   12.09.2020 RVP = 4412/4324  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Černý Jan                      ONO7101  30:35  4587   791
  2 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  30:58  4536  5074
  3 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  36:08  3850  4236
  4 Šilhavý Miroslav               LPM5800  37:17  3697  2952
  5 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  37:49  3626  3938
  6 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  39:05  3458  4401
  7 Petruš Marek                   MLA7500  40:13  3307  3098
  8 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  40:18  3296  3877
  9 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  47:23  2356  3132
 10 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502  49:25  2086  3053
 11 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801  49:44  2044  3331
 12 Polívka Vratislav              VPM7003  51:42  1782  1660
 13 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708  53:50  1499  3346
 14 Tříska Jiří                    LPM7400  59:16   778     0
 15 Kozelka Jan                    LCV7000 105:09     0    70
#
6032     H55                   12.09.2020 RVP = 2807/2723  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  35:43  2980  3893
  2 Štěrba Jiří                    SKV6401  38:20  2800  2541
  3 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  44:18  2388  2418
  4 Beránek Petr                   VPM4502  53:40  1742  2376
  5 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  54:50  1661  2092
#
6032     H65                   12.09.2020 RVP = 2641/2535  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  32:04  2641  3073
  2 Janda Josef                    JES4701  32:52  2581  1261
  3 Blažek Jiří                    VPM5009  35:28  2384  2543
  4 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  37:46  2209  2470
  5 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  38:17  2170  2477
  6 Valeška Rudolf                 LCV4700  38:22  2164  2137
  7 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  46:16  1566  1712
#
6051     H21C                  12.09.2020 RVP = 8308/8308  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  68:48  8705  8633
  2 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  72:15  8308  8110
  3 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  75:42  7911  8441
  4 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  77:40  7685  7808
  5 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  80:40  7340  7352
  6 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  84:46  6869  7297
  7 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  86:22  6685  7702
  8 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  88:05  6487  8048
  9 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  89:33  6319  5821
 10 Přikryl Petr                   PBM6708  90:59  6154  7553
 11 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  91:52  6052  6451
 12 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  92:16  6006  6364
 13 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  98:32  5286  5690
 14 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207 109:10  4063  4248
#
6051     H35                   12.09.2020 RVP = 7437/7363  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  58:24  7594  7864
  2 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  59:23  7474  8201
  3 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  63:06  7020  5349
  4 Schwab David                   TBM7401  63:10  7012  5858
  5 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  63:20  6992  7374
  6 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  66:57  6550  5714
  7 Rygl Jaroslav                  TBM7044  67:37  6469   828
  8 Procházka Jan                  RBK7901  72:50  5832  4599
  9 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  74:35  5618  6310
 10 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  76:45  5353  4975
 11 Kyncl Tomáš                    ZBM7201  80:26  4904  4380
 12 Komenda Kamil                  PBM7201  81:50  4733     0
 13 Coufal Svatoš                  ZBM6700  81:53  4727  4358
 14 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  82:07  4698  4737
 15 Kubáň Pavel                    TBM7506  83:28  4533  3338
 16 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  83:30  4529  4915
 17 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  86:43  4136  4531
 18 Baše Tomáš                     ZBM7402  88:04  3971  4029
 19 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  88:10  3959  4241
 20 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  99:43  2549  3065
 21 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801 100:05  2504  4182
 22 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705 106:21  1739  2757
 23 Pátek Richard                  PBM7609 116:08   544  2622
 24 Rudolf Tomáš                   ZBM8402 117:10   418     0
 25 Liščinský Tomáš                TBM8411 126:32     0  5421
#
6051     H45                   12.09.2020 RVP = 5586/5474  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  45:47  5852  5408
  2 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  49:17  5462  7469
  3 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  52:27  5110  4551
  4 Gryc Tomáš                     TBM6903  52:36  5093  4894
  5 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  60:13  4245  4307
  6 Svoboda Petr                   ABM7124  60:38  4199  4574
  7 Čížek Petr                     ADA7101  61:20  4121  2373
  8 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  63:46  3850  3990
  9 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  64:04  3816  3702
 10 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  64:09  3807  4537
 11 Humlíček René                  UBM7101  65:03  3707  3361
 12 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  65:22  3672  3491
 13 Mareček Jiří                   ADA5901  67:03  3484  2149
 14 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  67:08  3475  4355
 15 Kruml Tomáš                    ZBM6602  73:24  2777     0
 16 La Carbonara Claudio           TBM7337  75:18  2566  2736
 17 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  76:57  2382  3874
 18 Kycl Miroslav                  LBM7100  83:12  1686  1605
 19 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  83:19  1673  3093
 20 Vostal Petr                    TBM7411  84:13  1573     0
 21 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  84:55  1495  4359
 22 Pospíšil Jiří                  PBM7401  85:23  1443   678
 23 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  87:15  1235  3659
 24 Urbánek Petr                   ZBM7303  87:48  1174  2293
 25 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210   DISK     0  4253
#
6051     H55                   12.09.2020 RVP = 3631/3522  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  52:07  3563  3575
  2 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  52:51  3514  3575
  3 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  53:12  3490  3572
  4 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  54:41  3391  3189
  5 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  55:10  3359  3802
  6 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  56:03  3300  3561
  7 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  64:06  2762  3217
#
5361     H21C                  13.09.2020 RVP = 8659/8659  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chaloupský Jakub               PHK0302  63:04  8881  3043
  2 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  64:49  8647  7809
  3 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  66:17  8450  8493
  4 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  68:46  8118  8183
  5 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  69:18  8047  8237
  6 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  71:39  7732  7531
  7 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  71:44  7721  7802
  8 Metelka Ondřej                 PHK0101  73:29  7487  4558
  9 Procinger Jakub                STH0302  74:53  7300  2541
 10 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  77:44  6918  8075
 11 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  78:22  6834  6064
 12 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  78:38  6798  6812
 13 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  79:09  6729   582
 14 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  81:32  6410  6436
 15 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  86:08  5795  7319
 16 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  86:35  5734  6045
 17 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  88:59  5413  7312
 18 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  89:24  5358  6208
 19 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  90:23  5226  6890
 20 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  90:49  5168  6330
 21 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800 100:08  3922  5724
 22 Žák Jan                        LPU9802 105:35  3192  5568
 23 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715   DISK     0  7026
 24 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905   DISK     0  6765
 25 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841   DISK     0  9724
#
5361     H21D                  13.09.2020 RVP = 4258/4258  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  71:09  4486  3714
  2 Šklíba Michal                  STE9900  73:51  4333   827
  3 Švarc Lukáš                    JEN9001  80:34  3953     0
  4 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  84:41  3720  5184
  5 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  92:21  3286  3467
  6 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  96:50  3032  3874
  7 Kosíková Eliška                TUR0052 109:48  2298     0
  8 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110   DISK     0  4258
#
5361     H35C                  13.09.2020 RVP = 6425/6361  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  68:17  6598  6107
  2 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  71:33  6305  5753
  3 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  72:58  6178  4725
  4 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  73:16  6151  6331
  5 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  76:11  5890  5287
  6 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  76:13  5887  5349
  7 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  76:52  5828  4759
  8 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  80:59  5459  5015
  9 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  81:19  5429  5494
 10 Kubeček Štěpán                 LIP7600  83:48  5207  3751
 11 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  85:21  5068  6162
 12 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  88:16  4806  5474
 13 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  89:45  4673  4096
 14 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  91:13  4542  3240
 15 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  94:54  4211  4649
 16 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601   DISK     0  6266
 17 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603   DISK     0  2890
 18 Junek Petr                     STH7801  41:37     0  6939
#
5361     H35D                  13.09.2020 RVP = 4471/4426  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  55:49  4622  4916
  2 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  57:33  4490  4425
  3 Erbert Ladislav                PEN7700  61:48  4168     0
  4 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  62:03  4149  4667
  5 Šimek Jiří                     CHC7901  65:04  3920  3533
  6 Kotyk Pavel                    LTU7901  66:34  3807     0
  7 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500  67:44  3718  3200
  8 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  69:09  3611  3293
  9 Pozdílek Martin                PHK7803  69:37  3575  2844
 10 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  70:50  3483  3705
 11 Falta Radim                    KUO7802  70:59  3472  2912
 12 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  71:10  3458  3877
 13 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  71:50  3407  3612
 14 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  74:28  3208  3322
 15 Šafr Jiří                      CHC7706  77:08  3005  2353
 16 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  77:57  2944  2938
 17 Novák Michal                   SHK7802  82:44  2581     0
 18 Kadaně Miroslav                LPU7817  84:37  2438     0
 19 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  85:46  2351  3112
 20 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703  97:01  1498  2204
 21 Havelka Josef                  SJC8402  99:31  1309   129
 22 Dvořáček Pavel                 LPU7608 106:51   753  2006
 23 Zapletal Michal                KUO7601 108:32   625  1372
 24 Vaňátko Jakub                  LTU8100 109:17   568     0
#
5361     H45C                  13.09.2020 RVP = 6161/6038  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  44:13  6707  6850
  2 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  51:19  5845  5520
  3 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  53:39  5562  5616
  4 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  54:32  5454  4923
  5 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  55:31  5335  6658
  6 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  55:49  5298  4148
  7 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  56:37  5201  4755
  8 Zaydlar Michal                 JLI7100  59:04  4904  3079
  9 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  60:33  4724  4678
 10 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  62:39  4469  4463
 11 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  64:58  4188  4504
 12 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  65:31  4121  4148
 13 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  66:33  3995  4765
 14 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  66:56  3949  4618
 15 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  68:04  3811  4667
 16 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  69:58  3580  4064
 17 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702  70:26  3524  3946
 18 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  72:34  3265  4008
 19 Müller Robert                  OAV6900  76:48  2751  1715
 20 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  55:36     0  5090
#
5361     H45D                  13.09.2020 RVP = 3799/3723  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  49:50  4077  3773
  2 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  56:16  3642  3432
  3 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  59:06  3450  3225
  4 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  62:12  3241  4436
  5 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  64:47  3066  3383
  6 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  64:54  3058  3555
  7 Pompach Martin                 PHK7207  65:37  3010   548
  8 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  66:02  2982  2464
  9 Justa Jaromír                  PHK6101  69:41  2735  2142
 10 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  73:38  2468  2233
 11 Loukota Josef                  HOR7100  74:55  2381     0
 12 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  76:12  2294  2534
 13 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  77:30  2206  2808
 14 Vychopeň Tomáš                 BRU6800  80:56  1974  2320
 15 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600   DISK     0  2763
#
5361     H55C                  13.09.2020 RVP = 4798/4654  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  45:49  5191  5366
  2 Kalibán Pavel                  SNA5649  54:16  4431  3976
  3 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  55:16  4341  4564
  4 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  58:42  4033  4234
  5 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  58:55  4013  4979
  6 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  60:10  3901  3697
  7 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  60:12  3898  3796
  8 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  62:03  3732  4185
  9 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  62:35  3684  3859
 10 Tupec Jiří                     VAM5801  62:42  3673  3630
 11 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  62:45  3669  3837
 12 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  64:52  3478  4084
 13 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  65:56  3382  4284
 14 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  67:42  3224  2325
 15 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  69:08  3095  3710
 16 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  70:30  2972  3353
 17 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  70:36  2963  3728
 18 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  70:45  2950  3178
 19 Prášil Jan                     NPA5601  74:23  2623   281
 20 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  76:18  2451  2676
 21 Záveský Richard                CET6301  85:10  1654  3005
#
5361     H55D                  13.09.2020 RVP = 3564/3457  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  54:40  3495  3282
  2 Novotný Pavel                  SHK6104  55:05  3469  3511
  3 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  56:07  3405  3408
  4 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  57:41  3307  2671
  5 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  59:36  3187  3154
  6 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  60:19  3142  3838
  7 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  66:13  2773  2749
  8 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  67:49  2673  3016
  9 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  68:36  2624  3497
 10 Holeček Petr                   SHK5900  69:34  2564  2247
 11 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  70:07  2530  2985
 12 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  75:47  2175  2279
 13 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  77:50  2047  2802
 14 Černý Petr                     ALB6000  81:51  1796  2485
#
5361     H65C                  13.09.2020 RVP = 3866/3711  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  43:17  3907  3568
  2 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  45:12  3752  4080
  3 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  48:37  3474  4020
  4 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  49:26  3408  3554
  5 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  51:20  3254  3580
  6 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  52:26  3164  3131
  7 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  54:11  3022  3370
  8 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  55:39  2903  3201
  9 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  56:30  2834  2904
 10 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  58:14  2693  3253
 11 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  58:27  2676  3783
 12 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  68:11  1885  2922
 13 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  69:03  1815  2270
 14 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL5001  70:23  1707  1758
 15 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  74:27  1376  2940
#
5361     H65D                  13.09.2020 RVP = 2733/2624  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  38:00  2765  2462
  2 Bílek Vratislav                SJC4801  40:39  2592  2645
  3 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  41:51  2513  2646
  4 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  42:10  2493  3044
  5 Filip Aleš                     SHK5501  44:31  2339  2595
  6 Jirásek Josef                  LTU4600  45:34  2271   426
  7 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  50:01  1980  1922
  8 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  54:42  1674  2420
  9 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  55:48  1602  2541
 10 Hostinský Jiří                 LPU5501  59:30  1361  1713
 11 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601  70:01   674   889
 12 Čepelka Petr                   LPU4701 100:26     0   686
#
5682     H21C                  13.09.2020 RVP = 8121/8121  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chloupek Adam                  LCE9300  64:09  8935  8800
  2 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  73:17  7895  8834
  3 Juřeníková Eva                 MOV7851  76:29  7531     0
  4 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  83:19  6753  7611
  5 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  83:21  6749  7152
  6 Hájek Václav                   KYL9800  95:24  5377  2210
  7 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804 101:27  4688  5127
  8 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600 104:36  4329  4926
  9 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504 110:53  3613  3530
 10 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200 116:02  3027  3457
 11 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501   DISK     0  7237
#
5682     H35C                  13.09.2020 RVP = 5597/5541  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  59:36  5779  5774
  2 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  61:42  5592  5924
  3 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702  65:32  5251  4786
  4 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  67:37  5066  4111
  5 Vojvodík Martin                MOV7400  70:50  4780  3534
  6 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  72:38  4620  5904
  7 Kawulok Marek                  TRI8000  77:26  4193   791
  8 Zajíc Josef                    LOV7601  78:20  4113  4729
  9 Peňáz Radek                    VRB7606  79:13  4034   162
 10 Myslivec Jiří                  TRI7801  81:36  3822     0
 11 Krček Jakub                    TRI7803  82:55  3705  1201
 12 Kostka Petr                    MOV8200  84:22  3576  3553
 13 Masny Krzysztof                MOV7600  86:04  3424  3313
 14 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600 105:02  1737  2197
 15 Blažević Roman                 LOV7301 105:10  1725  2261
 16 Otta Jakub                     BFM7603 108:16  1449  1212
 17 Darrell Frank                  MOV7700 114:57   855     0
#
5682     H45C                  13.09.2020 RVP = 5619/5507  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  50:06  6021  5802
  2 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  56:55  5341  5020
  3 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  58:46  5157  5546
  4 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901  61:11  4916  4660
  5 Král Jiří                      ODR7300  66:24  4396   915
  6 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  67:17  4308  6107
  7 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  69:47  4059  4164
  8 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  72:30  3789  3994
  9 Hájek Marek                    KYL6800  74:28  3593  1499
 10 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  74:47  3561  4595
 11 Krhut Libor                    HAV6302  76:44  3367  1446
 12 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  95:22  1510  3549
 13 Urbánek Martin                 SFM7400  97:19  1316   742
 14 David Vladimír                 SFM7401  97:50  1264   687
 15 Škapa Marek                    MOV7102 125:28     0   656
#
5682     H55C                  13.09.2020 RVP = 4095/3972  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  46:41  4347  4511
  2 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  51:48  3952  4271
  3 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  56:09  3617  3646
  4 Kostka Evžen                   AOP5701  57:49  3489  2660
  5 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  60:59  3245  3171
  6 Maceček Otakar                 MOV6102  61:45  3186  3449
  7 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  66:44  2802  3247
  8 Slivečka Jaromír               MOV5601  67:02  2779  2444
  9 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  70:33  2508  2490
 10 Petr Václav                    MOV5801  70:39  2500  1295
 11 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  72:23  2366  3952
 12 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  77:22  1982  2576
#
5682     H65C                  13.09.2020 RVP = 3311/3179  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  43:30  3450  3964
  2 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  48:41  3103  3797
  3 Sukeník Mojmír                 KRN5202  50:30  2982  2284
  4 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  61:34  2242  2715
  5 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  62:39  2170  2767
  6 Malysa Ján                     SOP5102  98:28     0  1441
#
5682     H70C                  13.09.2020 RVP = 1829/1747  IP = 0.955  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  29:22  1908  2413
  2 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  32:47  1724  2078
  3 Nosek Jiří                     OOP4401  34:55  1609   941
  4 Chylík Pavol                   MOV4901  36:42  1512  1063
  5 Klech Josef                    HOB4701  39:09  1380  1187
  6 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  50:06   789  1639
  7 Kašpar Josef                   HOB4601  53:51   586   763
  8 Vávra Jiří                     MOV4102  61:47   158   663
  9 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201  67:25     0  1163
 10 Opletal Jaroslav               TRI3700  83:42     0   523
#
5697     H21K                  13.09.2020 RVP = 4984/4984  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  77:54  5069  4605
  2 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  78:03  5060  5349
  3 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  81:49  4823  4502
  4 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  82:40  4769  5194
  5 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  85:22  4599  4787
  6 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  86:02  4558  4413
  7 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  89:11  4359  4352
  8 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  89:16  4354   429
  9 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800 126:34  2009  1356
 10 Marhold Ondřej                 ZVO0101 148:26   634     0
#
5697     H21L                  13.09.2020 RVP = 9130/9130  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  74:01  9450  9360
  2 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  77:54  8988  8314
  3 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  78:12  8952  8780
  4 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  80:24  8690  8281
  5 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  83:22  8337  8830
  6 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  83:33  8315  5639
  7 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  86:03  8018  9550
  8 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  86:09  8006  8406
  9 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  87:36  7833  7632
 10 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  88:08  7770  8779
 11 Procházka Pavel                PGP9002  91:05  7419  1208
 12 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  93:01  7189  7743
 13 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  95:30  6893  7837
 14 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  95:38  6877  7470
 15 Pašek František                KAM7600  97:41  6633  7553
 16 Oľhava Rastislav               PGP8909  99:02  6472  7746
 17 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401 103:47  5907  7446
 18 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601 104:52  5778  8125
 19 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802 106:09  5625  7196
 20 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002 107:23  5479  6896
 21 Pavlů Ondřej                   PGP8904 110:06  5155  1249
 22 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 110:10  5147  7977
 23 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 110:30  5108  7283
 24 Tachezy Jan                    DOR0102 111:04  5040  1023
 25 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800 111:43  4963  7469
 26 Trojan Karel                   TUR9011 113:51  4709     0
 27 Modrý Marek                    SCP8807 114:26  4639   451
 28 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104 114:39  4614  7763
 29 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902 114:45  4602  5807
 30 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701 115:30  4512  5609
 31 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302 119:51  3995  6341
 32 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 120:34  3909  7315
 33 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700 123:10  3600  6480
 34 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400 125:02  3378  4897
 35 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900 125:24  3334  7260
 36 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606 127:59  3027  6126
 37 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105 130:34  2719  4839
 38 Kurz Matouš                    PGP8606 136:27  2019   899
 39 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501 140:41  1515  3649
 40 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801 155:59     0  3645
 41 Pelikán Lukáš                  PGP9810 159:21     0  3483
 42 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108   DISK     0  6201
 43 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300   DISK     0  6411
 44 Buk Ondřej                     ROU0102   DISK     0   553
 45 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610   DISK     0  6978
 46 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  8142
 47 Buk Petr                       ROU0001   DISK     0  6793
 48 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704   DISK     0  5861
 49 Málek Martin                   CST8902   DISK     0  6180
#
5697     H35K                  13.09.2020 RVP = 3922/3883  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neškudla Jan                   KAM8000  59:01  4181   320
  2 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  65:01  3816  3579
  3 Kolář David                    LOU7700  67:44  3651  3076
  4 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  69:58  3516  4513
  5 Havel Josef                    KNC7800  87:15  2466   736
  6 Lukavský Jiří                  DKL7800  87:44  2436   783
  7 Vondráček Martin               DKP7704  88:30  2390  2213
  8 Perkner Radim                  ZVO8001  93:11  2105  1526
  9 Izák Petr                      LME7800  94:06  2050   836
 10 Snížek Jan                     DKP7600 110:35  1048  2464
 11 Míka Pavel                     DKP7800 110:57  1026   867
 12 Starý Jan                      FSP7800 117:47   611   221
 13 Machar Pavel                   DKP7903   DISK     0  4146
 14 Tejkl Jiří                     DOB7700   DISK     0  3450
#
5697     H35L                  13.09.2020 RVP = 6222/6160  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  72:14  6213  5772
  2 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  72:25  6197  6537
  3 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  73:55  6070  5699
  4 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  74:51  5991  6282
  5 Fröhlich Martin                DKP8207  75:12  5962     0
  6 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  77:28  5770  6292
  7 Goder Josef                    DKP8203  82:52  5314     0
  8 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  85:07  5123  5339
  9 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  85:45  5070  5778
 10 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  90:12  4694  5588
 11 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  91:18  4601  5010
 12 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610  93:02  4454  4310
 13 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  93:06  4448  4390
 14 Bolehovský Pavel               VSP7103  93:20  4429  4345
 15 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  95:40  4231  5143
 16 Fiala Jakub                    SLA8500  96:27  4165   439
 17 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP7703  96:47  4137  2812
 18 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507  97:46  4054  4937
 19 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  97:55  4041  4888
 20 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  98:42  3975  5436
 21 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708 101:17  3756  4703
 22 Lampa David                    DKP7702 101:34  3732  4078
 23 Collis Mark                    DKP7703 102:05  3689  4887
 24 Černý Ondřej                   CEP7800 105:42  3383  1423
 25 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700 108:02  3186  3960
 26 Ledinský Martin                DKP7901 108:13  3170  4857
 27 Matys Jan                      DOR8001 113:01  2764  1425
 28 Matějka Hynek                  TAP7610 113:24  2732  2040
 29 Súkup Jaroslav                 PGP7900 118:02  2340     0
 30 Španěl Ondřej                  DOR7100 118:29  2302  3565
 31 Lazar Jindřich                 RIC7504 124:00  1836  1662
 32 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802 133:39  1020  2719
 33 Dobyáš Petr                    KAM7802   DISK     0    73
 34 Beran Jaroslav                 SLA7601   DISK     0  1525
#
5697     H45K                  13.09.2020 RVP = 4272/4187  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500  40:55  4578  4208
  2 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  44:32  4242  5793
  3 Kohoutek Jan                   RIC7303  49:57  3740  3308
  4 Velát Josef                    OPI7302  51:59  3551  3673
  5 Titz Pavel                     VSP7400  52:40  3488  2935
  6 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  58:20  2962  3248
  7 Chmelař Bohumil                PGP7204  63:45  2460  1263
  8 Milota Jan                     KAM7200  65:14  2322  2583
  9 Nekovář Ondřej                 RIC7405  65:38  2285   499
 10 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  66:51  2172  3319
 11 Vaculovič Radim                DOR7505  67:51  2079  3415
 12 Kuttelwascher Radek            HCE6801  74:01  1507   445
 13 Hroněk Jan                     VSP7420  77:42  1166    77
 14 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  81:26   819   901
 15 Hladík Zdeněk                  DKP7401  84:56   495   519
 16 Škácha Michal                  DKP7103  85:19   459   862
 17 Izák Pavel                     LME7102  94:30     0    20
 18 Müller Jan                     HCE6800 100:35     0   740
 19 Uhlík Jan                      DKP6603 102:15     0     0
 20 Němeček Ondřej                 SCP7401 133:44     0     0
 21 Řada Richard                   DKP6701   DISK     0    35
#
5697     H45L                  13.09.2020 RVP = 6952/6813  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  54:48  6943  7689
  2 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  55:04  6910  7087
  3 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  57:44  6585  6329
  4 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  59:38  6353  6300
  5 Datel Jiří                     DKL7101  60:23  6262  4891
  6 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  62:11  6042  6120
  7 Folprecht Eduard               TUV7304  62:36  5992  5245
  8 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  62:52  5959  5171
  9 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  63:03  5937  6702
 10 Blažek Martin                  ZVO7505  63:08  5927  1387
 11 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  63:32  5878  5522
 12 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  63:45  5851  5324
 13 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  63:47  5847  5920
 14 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  63:50  5841  5593
 15 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  64:27  5766  5686
 16 Málek Martin                   CST6501  66:21  5534  5645
 17 Vinš Pavel                     DKL6900  66:56  5463  3989
 18 Drbal Jan                      PGP7101  67:20  5414  5289
 19 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  68:52  5227  5225
 20 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  69:51  5108  5214
 21 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  69:53  5103  4888
 22 Lebar Daniel                   BBM7400  70:53  4981     0
 23 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  72:54  4736  5121
 24 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  73:44  4634  4700
 25 Herynek Petr                   RIC7305  74:54  4492  2901
 26 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  75:25  4429  4993
 27 Hartvich Otto                  OPI6900  76:12  4333  4172
 28 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  76:33  4290  5135
 29 Komín David                    PGP7405  77:09  4217  4921
 30 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  77:31  4173  4497
 31 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  77:33  4169  5662
 32 Etrych Tomáš                   DOR7300  78:04  4106     0
 33 Koliáš Čeněk                   DKP7102  78:59  3994  3928
 34 Gemperle František             MFP7102  79:29  3933  3738
 35 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  80:47  3774  4880
 36 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  80:59  3750  3455
 37 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  82:01  3624  4147
 38 Maroušek Jan                   DKP7402  82:09  3608  3947
 39 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  86:14  3110  6328
 40 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710  87:29  2957  3149
 41 Halač Jaroslav                 HCE6700  87:47  2921     0
 42 Kodejš Zdeněk                  VSP7202  88:24  2845  2534
 43 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  90:56  2536  3501
 44 Pelant Michal                  RIC7400  91:29  2469  4536
 45 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  98:48  1577  3527
 46 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400 101:45  1217  4455
 47 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502 105:59   701  3450
 48 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400 106:18   663  2590
 49 Nekvasil Michal                DKP7501 107:47   482   954
 50 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100 108:00   455  3271
 51 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900 108:47   360  2438
 52 Foršt Jakub                    DOR7501 110:01   209  3335
 53 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202 111:24    41  1966
 54 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801 113:01     0  2604
 55 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801 117:18     0  3648
 56 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301 120:05     0  2839
 57 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901 126:10     0  2081
 58 Bleha Stanislav                DOR7503 126:36     0     0
 59 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600 139:57     0  2000
 60 Kapoun Luděk                   LBE7400 152:35     0     0
 61 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406 153:42     0  1423
 62 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 154:04     0   537
#
5697     H55                   13.09.2020 RVP = 4857/4711  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  62:30  4764  4280
  2 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  62:40  4752  4897
  3 Minchev Ivan                   MFP5700  64:28  4617  1957
  4 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  71:44  4076  3152
  5 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  71:53  4065  5186
  6 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  73:19  3958  3524
  7 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  77:10  3671  4449
  8 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  78:27  3575  4895
  9 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  79:11  3521  3893
 10 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  81:25  3354  3488
 11 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  83:50  3174  4264
 12 Pasnichenko Viktor             PGP6004  85:44  3032     0
 13 Ouška Jiří                     DOR5700  86:47  2954  1618
 14 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  87:37  2892  3700
 15 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  97:29  2157  3305
 16 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  97:47  2134  2999
 17 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  98:52  2054  2135
 18 Vrabec Martin                  SCP6100  99:32  2004  1361
 19 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305 100:29  1933  1342
 20 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800 100:33  1928  3549
 21 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700 104:34  1629  2479
 22 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401 105:19  1573  2265
 23 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101 109:13  1282  3635
 24 Jirka Jiří                     DKL5501   DISK     0  4168
 25 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801   DISK     0  2450
#
5697     H65                   13.09.2020 RVP = 3438/3300  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  52:53  3600  3949
  2 Fujan Sláva                    DKL4800  60:45  3154  2876
  3 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  60:52  3147  2896
  4 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  61:43  3099  3518
  5 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  66:25  2832  2780
  6 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  73:00  2459  3189
  7 Šafařík Bedřich                OPI4600  73:02  2457  2323
  8 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  73:12  2447  2927
  9 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  77:46  2188  3096
 10 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  80:31  2032  3007
 11 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  86:05  1716  2646
 12 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000  88:29  1580   532
 13 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  88:37  1573  2557
 14 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  92:24  1358  1652
 15 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  97:07  1090  1641
 16 Duda František                 KPY4600 108:00   473  1585
 17 Khýn Miroslav                  VTA5401   DISK     0     0
 18 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800   DISK     0  2171
#
6033     H21                   13.09.2020 RVP = 5528/5528  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  58:09  5842  8974
  2 Šauli Filip                    VPM0301  62:25  5460  1175
  3 Donda Jiří                     ONO0403  64:24  5282   494
  4 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO0301  66:11  5122  3719
  5 Štěrba Marek                   SKV0401  74:16  4397     0
  6 Bartoš Vojtěch                 MLA9802  88:22  3133  3419
  7 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  90:38  2930     0
  8 Pelc Václav                    CST6702 110:13  1174  6000
  9 Hejduk Jan                     BSO0001 110:28  1152  1856
#
6033     H35                   13.09.2020 RVP = 6272/6209  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  47:38  6746  7226
  2 Rauch Stanislav                VPM8201  53:14  6079  2102
  3 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  55:33  5803  5468
  4 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  56:12  5726  4719
  5 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  56:13  5724  6601
  6 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  61:37  5081  5794
  7 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  62:52  4932  5274
  8 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  64:03  4791  4598
  9 Pekárek Martin                 ONO7203  64:45  4708     0
 10 Kozel Jiří                     STA8101  66:50  4459    68
 11 Bohuslav Václav                LPM7206  68:11  4299  4437
 12 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  70:31  4021  5091
 13 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  72:23  3798  4551
 14 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  73:33  3660  4360
 15 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603  77:46  3157  4305
 16 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700  83:32  2471  4536
#
6033     H45                   13.09.2020 RVP = 4875/4778  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  51:39  4906  4691
  2 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  53:03  4780  5333
  3 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  54:33  4645  5074
  4 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708  64:29  3751  3346
  5 Černý Libor                    MLA6901  64:49  3721  4389
  6 Vlach Miroslav                 DCH6101  67:44  3459  2484
  7 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  69:02  3342  4223
  8 Frühauf Jiří                   SKV7002  70:11  3238   387
  9 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  70:43  3190  3938
 10 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  70:46  3186  4236
 11 Hynek Petr                     ONO7000  72:40  3015     0
 12 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  72:55  2992  4401
 13 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  79:06  2436  3132
 14 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  80:34  2304  3877
 15 Šilhavý Miroslav               LPM5800  91:45  1297  2952
 16 Černý Jan                      ONO7101  92:28  1233   791
 17 Tříska Jiří                    LPM7400 109:58     0     0
 18 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502   DISK     0  3053
#
6033     H65                   13.09.2020 RVP = 2546/2444  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blažek Jiří                    VPM5009  46:05  2545  2543
  2 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  48:12  2437  3073
  3 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  49:54  2351  2092
  4 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  49:55  2350  2477
  5 Nykles Vladimír                VPM4702  51:53  2250  2085
  6 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  57:06  1985  1712
#
4914     H21                   19.09.2020 RVP = 9707/9707  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  96:08  9977 10000
  2 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  99:43  9625  9724
  3 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101 100:49  9517  9552
  4 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901 102:57  9308  8522
  5 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444 103:18  9274  9248
  6 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307 103:50  9221  9329
  7 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200 104:42  9136  9172
  8 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801 105:07  9095  8951
  9 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201 110:19  8585  9086
 10 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601 110:41  8549  8776
 11 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407 112:19  8388  9360
 12 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901 113:25  8281  2125
 13 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805 113:47  8245  9138
 14 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610 114:04  8217  8780
 15 Rauturier Maxime               SSU9400 115:15  8101     0
 16 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801 116:17  7999  8626
 17 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200 116:17  7999  9550
 18 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437 116:31  7976  9121
 19 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303 116:45  7953  8834
 20 Kolovský František             LPM9202 117:05  7921  8363
 21 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301 117:08  7916  8779
 22 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900 118:14  7808  9053
 23 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800 118:18  7801  7275
 24 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502 119:07  7721  8664
 25 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602 119:23  7695  9139
 26 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503 119:43  7662  8281
 27 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919 120:14  7611  6828
 28 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401 120:26  7592  8314
 29 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602 121:18  7507  9162
 30 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202 122:39  7374  8633
 31 Chloupek Adam                  LCE9300 123:31  7289  8800
 32 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036 124:25  7201  8974
 33 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802 126:19  7014  8984
 34 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904 127:17  6919  7993
 35 Losman Petr                    PHK7901 127:33  6893  8463
 36 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403 130:11  6635  8682
 37 Kamenický Jeroným              TUR9549 130:25  6612  8622
 38 Smola Michal                   TZL8131 130:59  6556  8727
 39 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808 132:50  6375  8935
 40 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800 133:03  6353  8488
 41 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208 141:26  5531  8640
 42 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103 144:30  5230  8239
 43 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100   DISK     0  8721
 44 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701   DISK     0  8545
#
5590     H21                   19.09.2020 RVP = 6346/6346  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  25:08  6387  7260
  2 Vištejn Jiří                   LPM9304  25:14  6362  7480
  3 Bartoš Vojtěch                 MLA9802  25:31  6290  3419
  4 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  27:18  5843  7226
  5 Žákovec Jan                    KRL9505  41:57  2167   918
  6 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  45:18  1327  3102
#
5590     H35                   19.09.2020 RVP = 5248/5196  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  19:41  5722  6780
  2 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  22:19  5098  4512
  3 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  23:43  4766  4598
  4 Pekárek Martin                 ONO7203  24:15  4639     0
  5 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  24:20  4619  4223
  6 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  25:01  4457  4551
  7 Bohuslav Václav                LPM7206  25:24  4366  4437
  8 Hájek Jiří                     ONO6400  25:26  4358  4367
  9 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  25:48  4271  5061
 10 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  26:51  4022  4360
 11 Houba Petr                     KRL7801  33:08  2532   314
 12 Anděl Robert                   VPM8001   DISK     0  2451
#
5590     H45                   19.09.2020 RVP = 4620/4528  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Černý Libor                    MLA6901  18:43  4771  4389
  2 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  19:35  4572  5074
  3 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  21:02  4240  4236
  4 Petruš Marek                   MLA7500  21:45  4076  3098
  5 Kropáč Jiří                    KRL6702  22:11  3977  1302
  6 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  22:48  3836  4401
  7 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  22:52  3820  3877
  8 Čepička Ladislav               LPM6701  24:35  3427   667
  9 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  25:08  3302  4058
 10 Nádeníček Josef                NEK7000  25:11  3290  2155
 11 Hanák Martin                   KRL6701  25:43  3168   117
 12 Käss Pavel                     BSO7000  26:30  2989  2612
 13 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708  28:23  2558  3346
 14 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  38:08   326  4616
#
5590     H65                   19.09.2020 RVP = 2499/2399  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  23:08  2655  2092
  2 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  25:28  2438  2173
  3 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  29:04  2105  3189
  4 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  29:27  2069  1712
  5 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  30:16  1994  1672
  6 Blažek Jiří                    VPM5009  30:28  1975  2543
#
5591     H21                   19.09.2020 RVP = 7187/7187  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vištejn Jiří                   LPM9304  71:16  7612  7480
  2 Bartoš Vojtěch                 MLA9802  77:05  7061  3419
  3 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  78:55  6887  6780
  4 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  90:40  5772  7226
  5 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  91:23  5704  7260
  6 Hájek Jiří                     ONO6400 110:38  3878  4367
  7 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302 111:34  3789  5317
  8 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900 120:57  2899  4598
  9 Žákovec Jan                    KRL9505 127:53  2241   918
 10 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600 155:48     0  1874
 11 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800   DISK     0  3102
#
5591     H35                   19.09.2020 RVP = 5118/5067  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  75:21  5296  4719
  2 Bohuslav Václav                LPM7206  78:31  5093  4437
  3 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  82:53  4812  4551
  4 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  86:17  4594  5794
  5 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  88:04  4480  4899
  6 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805 102:00  3585  4360
  7 Beránek Jan                    VPM7202 105:04  3388  4352
  8 Placek Petr                    MLA8000 108:08  3191  4512
  9 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103 111:07  3000  5061
 10 Pjenčák Roman                  MAS7501 167:03     0  2051
 11 Houba Petr                     KRL7801   DISK     0   314
 12 Anděl Robert                   VPM8001   DISK     0  2451
#
5591     H45                   19.09.2020 RVP = 4525/4435  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  57:20  4778  4401
  2 Čepička Ladislav               LPM6701  60:45  4534   667
  3 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  68:21  3992  4236
  4 Käss Pavel                     BSO7000  68:58  3948  2612
  5 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  69:09  3935  4058
  6 Černý Libor                    MLA6901  69:54  3881  4389
  7 Fišar Miroslav                 KRL7201  70:18  3853  3616
  8 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  70:27  3842  3877
  9 Kropáč Jiří                    KRL6702  70:52  3812  1302
 10 Petruš Marek                   MLA7500  75:54  3453  3098
 11 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  80:46  3106  3132
 12 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  85:28  2770  4223
 13 Nádeníček Josef                NEK7000  87:20  2637  2155
 14 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708  96:08  2009  3346
 15 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501 101:23  1634  5074
 16 Černý Marcel                   MAS7201 127:47     0  1147
#
5591     H65                   19.09.2020 RVP = 2585/2482  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  57:25  2665  3189
  2 Valeška Rudolf                 LCV4700  62:02  2481  2137
  3 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  66:36  2298  2470
  4 Nykles Vladimír                VPM4702  67:15  2272  2085
  5 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  82:26  1664  1672
  6 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  86:44  1492  1712
  7 Blažek Jiří                    VPM5009  99:39   976  2543
#
5651     H21C                  19.09.2020 RVP = 8062/8062  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  31:13  8371  8385
  2 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  33:05  7908  7376
  3 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  33:05  7908  7837
  4 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  33:37  7775  7876
  5 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  34:30  7556  8151
  6 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  34:53  7461  6867
  7 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  37:15  6873  7482
  8 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  37:49  6732  6702
  9 Nouza Petr ml.                 SJH9300  38:41  6517  6442
 10 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  39:34  6297  7124
 11 Málek Martin                   CST8902  42:22  5602  6180
 12 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  43:58  5205  7422
 13 Stupal František               JHB8603  45:31  4820  2607
 14 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  45:42  4774  5383
 15 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  46:02  4691  4443
 16 Nosek Jakub                    SJH0002  48:36  4054  1238
 17 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  50:04  3690  6978
 18 Čermák Jiří                    CTB9903  50:45  3520  1371
 19 Poláček Tomáš                  PZR0102  51:32  3325     0
 20 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  51:56  3226  5121
 21 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  53:11  2916  3605
 22 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  53:15  2899  5547
 23 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  59:04  1454  4465
 24 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  62:21   639  1636
 25 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  63:08   444  2784
 26 Čermák Martin                  RUZ7100  73:52     0   866
 27 Kubák Martin ml.               JHB9902   DISK     0  2506
#
5651     H35                   19.09.2020 RVP = 5423/5369  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  32:24  6689  6262
  2 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  46:25  4937  6168
  3 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  50:05  4479  5184
  4 Rychtárik Ladislav             SJH8001  52:28  4182  2203
  5 Nevrkla Tomáš                  RUZ7600  53:33  4046  4077
  6 Keller Ivo                     CHT7703  56:09  3721  1961
  7 Potužník Martin                SJH7705  61:28  3057  2538
  8 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602  62:30  2928  1567
  9 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803  71:24  1816  2500
#
5651     H45                   19.09.2020 RVP = 5526/5415  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  25:48  5631  6404
  2 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  26:42  5449  5862
  3 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  28:06  5167  5000
  4 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  30:44  4636  4691
  5 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  30:47  4626  4819
  6 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  32:00  4381  4683
  7 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  32:07  4357  4529
  8 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  33:18  4119  4528
  9 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  35:27  3686  4839
 10 Vacek František                CHT7001  37:30  3272  3266
 11 Novotný Petr                   SJH6502  37:50  3205  1825
 12 Hruška Jiří                    OSN5501  38:45  3020  3120
 13 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  39:19  2906  3571
 14 Votruba Petr                   CHT7502  39:48  2809     0
 15 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  43:19  2100  1877
 16 Kunc Petr                      MLA6601  45:51  1589     0
 17 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  47:21  1287  3682
 18 Drábek Petr                    TTR6701  56:36     0  1358
#
5651     H55                   19.09.2020 RVP = 4913/4766  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  28:35  5199  4977
  2 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  31:13  4800  4857
  3 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  34:32  4297  4923
  4 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  35:05  4214  4715
  5 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  35:11  4199  4185
  6 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  35:13  4194  4895
  7 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  35:17  4184  3566
  8 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  38:53  3638  4532
  9 Kafka Václav                   SJI6001  38:58  3626  1649
 10 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  42:33  3082  3067
 11 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  56:11  1016  3885
#
5651     H65                   19.09.2020 RVP = 3113/2988  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  28:01  3403  3867
  2 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  29:32  3264  2896
  3 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  40:03  2298  2639
  4 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  40:31  2255  3049
  5 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  44:22  1901  2366
  6 Šafařík Bedřich                OPI4600  48:04  1561  2323
  7 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  55:32   876  2078
#
5969     H21C                  19.09.2020 RVP = 7982/7982  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  38:45  8613  6448
  2 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  41:56  8009  8053
  3 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  45:33  7323  7585
  4 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  46:00  7238  7413
  5 Král Václav                    SSU8243  46:02  7231  7909
  6 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  46:22  7168  6950
  7 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  46:32  7137  7208
  8 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  47:21  6982  7754
  9 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  47:28  6960  7152
 10 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  47:31  6950  8211
 11 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  48:02  6852  7073
 12 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  49:01  6666  6837
 13 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  50:22  6409  7611
 14 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  52:20  6036  7434
 15 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  56:15  5293  5015
 16 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  56:52  5176  6048
 17 Smékal David                   UOL7503  78:02  1161  4963
 18 Honkyš Jan                     JPV9912  82:27   324   548
 19 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  96:21     0  3817
 20 Honkyš Pavel                   JPV9707 102:22     0  1287
 21 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501   DISK     0  7237
 22 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601   DISK     0  3914
#
5969     H35C                  19.09.2020 RVP = 5051/5000  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  42:14  5207  5883
  2 Miča Petr                      KSU7909  44:32  4946  1962
  3 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  45:24  4848  4634
  4 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  49:27  4388  5186
  5 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  50:06  4314  3699
  6 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  50:17  4293  4500
  7 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  53:03  3979  3778
  8 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  54:14  3845  4025
  9 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  54:30  3815  3629
 10 Vlček Jan                      KSU8011  62:39  2890     0
 11 Stibor Zbyněk                  TVR7600  64:57  2629  3956
 12 Seidenglanz Marek              SSU7401  72:54  1726  1117
 13 Jura Tomáš                     JPV8200  91:15     0    76
 14 Novotný Michal                 PLU7901   DISK     0   359
 15 Martinek Pavel                 JPV7700   DISK     0  3573
#
5969     H45C                  19.09.2020 RVP = 5780/5664  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  38:04  5883  5958
  2 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  40:00  5606  5451
  3 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  40:43  5504  5546
  4 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  44:42  4934  5039
  5 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  45:09  4869  6164
  6 Paloncý Pavel                  KSU6349  47:41  4507  4013
  7 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  47:46  4495  3994
  8 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  47:55  4474  4539
  9 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  48:17  4421  5159
 10 Koutný Pavel                   JPV7300  49:11  4292  1526
 11 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  49:14  4285  4164
 12 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  50:41  4078  4164
 13 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  51:47  3920  5015
 14 Zítka Jiří                     SBR6201  56:01  3315   686
 15 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  56:08  3298  3414
 16 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  56:43  3215  3239
 17 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  57:43  3072  3951
 18 Závodný Marek                  SSU7403  58:54  2902   326
 19 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  60:55  2614  3825
 20 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  64:02  2168  2538
 21 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  64:55  2042  2242
 22 Hýbl Dušan                     JPV7202  68:25  1541  1277
 23 Holusek Milan                  JPV6909  69:03  1450   819
 24 Zatloukal Radek                STE7000  69:54  1329   810
 25 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701  70:03  1307  2608
 26 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  71:25  1112  2423
#
5969     H55C                  19.09.2020 RVP = 5363/5202  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Navrátil Václav                KON6427  27:58  5407  5334
  2 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  28:58  5228  5912
  3 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  30:24  4972  4599
  4 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  32:01  4683  5336
  5 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  33:07  4486  4271
  6 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  33:12  4471  4870
  7 Jirka Jiří                     DKL5501  35:35  4046  4168
  8 Kubeš Jaromír                  PLU6219  40:26  3179  3060
  9 Liber Vlastimil                AOP6402  43:10  2690  1708
 10 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515  45:54  2202  2778
 11 Albert František               OOL5804  52:47   972  2747
 12 Labudík Milan                  TVR6200  57:55    55  1930
 13 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  65:46     0  2105
 14 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904   DISK     0  4139
#
5969     H65C                  19.09.2020 RVP = 2750/2640  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  42:22  2718  3147
  2 Smolka Miloslav                OOL4901  44:04  2615   834
  3 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  44:31  2588  2904
  4 Komárek Jaromír                KSU4900  49:13  2304  2504
  5 Skácel Jaroslav                KON4617  56:55  1838  2446
  6 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  58:06  1766  2262
#
5969     H70C                  19.09.2020 RVP = 2556/2441  IP = 0.955  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  32:42  2567  2731
  2 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  35:14  2387  2578
  3 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  35:30  2368  2413
  4 Klech Josef                    HOB4701  43:42  1788  1187
  5 Mrkvica Miroslav               ZLH4600  47:56  1488  1022
  6 Kašpar Josef                   HOB4601  50:56  1276   763
  7 Čermák Miloslav                STE4101   DISK     0   112
  8 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302   DISK     0  2501
#
5637     H21C                  20.09.2020 RVP = 6984/6984  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  70:29  7416  7814
  2 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  75:58  6907  7934
  3 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  78:58  6628  6396
  4 Bjolek Michal                  BFM0305  81:14  6417  2518
  5 Vopařil Jan                    LCE9911  82:02  6343   388
  6 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  94:13  5211  5593
  7 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  97:24  4915  5791
  8 Sadílek Jan                    VIC9601 101:31  4532   933
#
5637     H35C                  20.09.2020 RVP = 6264/6201  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  56:48  6837  7294
  2 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  66:03  5930  5324
  3 Tuharský Martin                TRI7702  67:00  5837  5045
  4 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  68:13  5718  7152
  5 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  70:22  5507  5287
  6 Pěček Martin                   SKM7301  72:45  5274  4916
  7 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702  73:30  5200  4786
  8 Ošmera Jakub                   SKM7800  75:37  4993  1803
  9 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  76:28  4910  4932
 10 Vojvodík Martin                MOV7400  80:36  4505  3534
 11 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  83:47  4193  4660
 12 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  84:59  4075  3255
 13 Pavlica Jiří                   KVS7501  86:53  3889  1646
 14 Kawulok Marek                  TRI8000  88:05  3771   791
 15 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  94:15  3167  4685
 16 Kolář David                    LOU7700  94:21  3157  3076
 17 Myslivec Jiří                  TRI7801  95:48  3015     0
 18 Otta Jakub                     BFM7603  99:49  2621  1212
 19 Hrbáček Tomáš                  LCE7702 103:44  2238  1811
 20 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303 104:29  2164  2708
 21 Hala Miroslav                  VIC7601 105:31  2063  1098
 22 Špaňhel Zdeněk                 VIC7631 109:41  1655   876
#
5637     H45C                  20.09.2020 RVP = 4708/4614  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škoda František                LCE7439  42:09  4838  4980
  2 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901  44:37  4581  4660
  3 Müller Libor                   OTK7201  46:09  4422  3709
  4 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  49:15  4099  4659
  5 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  52:18  3781  4343
  6 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  57:12  3271  4532
  7 Riessler Otto                  OTK6800  59:19  3050  2115
  8 David Vladimír                 SFM7401  64:46  2483   687
  9 Urbánek Martin                 SFM7400  69:40  1973   742
 10 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  74:05  1513  3750
#
5637     H55C                  20.09.2020 RVP = 3918/3800  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  46:47  4036  4511
  2 Maceček Otakar                 MOV6102  50:02  3788  3449
  3 Plášek Martin                  LCE6118  52:47  3578  4067
  4 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  53:37  3515  3646
  5 Mizera Ladislav                KVS5300  57:51  3192     0
  6 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  60:01  3027  3247
  7 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  63:03  2796  2715
  8 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  66:10  2558  2490
  9 Slivečka Jaromír               MOV5601  67:00  2495  2444
 10 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  70:38  2218  2576
 11 Kaloč Vítězslav                KVS5904  81:49  1366  1312
 12 Štěpáník Otakar                OTK5707  83:08  1265   767
#
5637     H70C                  20.09.2020 RVP = 1630/1557  IP = 0.955  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nosek Jiří                     OOP4401  55:04  1654   941
  2 Ptáček Jiří                    BOV4401  58:31  1563  1641
  3 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  62:40  1453  2078
  4 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201  90:27   717  1163
  5 Šidla Jiří                     OTK4001  98:15   510   467
  6 Opletal Jaroslav               TRI3700 104:28   345   523
  7 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901   DISK     0  1639
#
5959     H21C                  20.09.2020 RVP = 8312/8312  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  37:37  8645  8256
  2 Metelka Ondřej                 PHK0101  39:56  8154  4558
  3 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  40:01  8136  6415
  4 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  40:20  8069  8285
  5 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  40:33  8023  7802
  6 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  41:19  7860  7847
  7 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  41:24  7843  8183
  8 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  41:29  7825  7386
  9 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  42:00  7715  8522
 10 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  42:13  7669  7531
 11 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  43:19  7436  8093
 12 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  43:59  7295  6765
 13 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  44:38  7157  6591
 14 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  45:13  7033  7459
 15 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  45:17  7019  7567
 16 Paleček Ondřej                 STH0105  45:24  6994  3768
 17 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  45:43  6927  6812
 18 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  46:08  6839  6330
 19 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  46:11  6828  6837
 20 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  46:32  6754  7377
 21 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  46:32  6754  8102
 22 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  47:23  6574  7382
 23 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  47:27  6559  6436
 24 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  47:53  6468  7283
 25 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  48:06  6422  5513
 26 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  48:32  6330  7436
 27 Kos Oldřich                    LPU9302  48:32  6330  1416
 28 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  52:21  5520  3689
 29 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  52:36  5467  5549
 30 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  55:13  4912  6888
 31 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  55:51  4778  5568
 32 Maňák Matěj                    PHK9302  56:01  4743  2445
 33 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  56:08  4718  6208
 34 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  56:14  4697  5733
 35 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  56:35  4622  6494
 36 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  57:12  4492  6402
 37 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  57:43  4382  4916
 38 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  58:46  4159  5724
 39 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  60:13  3852  5847
 40 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  62:23  3392  6403
 41 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  65:07  2813  3097
 42 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  65:47  2671  3183
 43 Kynčl Vojtěch                  JIL0101  70:57  1575   193
#
5959     H21D                  20.09.2020 RVP = 3951/3951  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  42:31  4024  3714
  2 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  43:22  3947  3467
  3 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  44:05  3882  4258
  4 Kober Michal                   LPU6702  49:32  3385  4365
  5 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  50:16  3318  2589
  6 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  56:40  2734  2320
  7 Prouza Jaromír                 DKP8705  87:16     0   242
#
5959     H35C                  20.09.2020 RVP = 6231/6169  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hovorka Jan                    LPU7907  36:34  6480  3851
  2 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  39:09  6066  6983
  3 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  39:49  5959  6959
  4 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  43:13  5415  5474
  5 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  44:55  5142  5507
  6 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  49:05  4475  4725
  7 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  49:13  4454  5287
  8 Kubeček Štěpán                 LIP7600  49:39  4384  3751
  9 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  51:09  4144  5015
 10 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  51:54  4024  4970
 11 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603  52:01  4005  2890
 12 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  52:16  3965  5349
 13 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  55:16  3485  4747
 14 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  57:02  3202  4759
 15 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  58:30  2967  4734
 16 Podlešák Marek                 PHK7802  65:00  1926  3940
#
5959     H35D                  20.09.2020 RVP = 4632/4586  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  42:11  4589  3612
  2 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  42:13  4585  6242
  3 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  42:15  4582  3293
  4 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  42:43  4531  3631
  5 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  42:50  4518  4667
  6 Kotyk Pavel                    LTU7901  46:42  4098     0
  7 Šafář Miroslav                 CET7001  47:06  4055  3740
  8 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  48:27  3908  2954
  9 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  49:11  3829  3877
 10 Pozdílek Martin                PHK7803  50:34  3678  2844
 11 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  51:13  3608  3322
 12 Příkazský Jakub                PHK8000  51:44  3552  2712
 13 Šíma Jiří                      SRK8304  52:03  3517     0
 14 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500  52:59  3416  3200
 15 Erbert Ladislav                PEN7700  53:18  3381     0
 16 Šafr Jiří                      CHC7706  54:24  3262  2353
 17 Brož Michal                    LTU8000  54:24  3262  2077
 18 Pavlík Mojmír                  PDY8102  56:53  2992  3045
 19 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703  57:05  2971  2204
 20 Kadaně Miroslav                LPU7817  59:15  2735     0
 21 Trnka Ondřej                   PDY7802  59:23  2721   156
 22 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  59:45  2681  2938
 23 Souček Karel                   SHK6601  64:11  2199  2396
 24 Kutek Pavel                    JEN7701  68:22  1745   238
 25 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  69:18  1644  3317
 26 Vaňátko Jakub                  LTU8100  70:31  1511     0
 27 Havelka Josef                  SJC8402  71:20  1423   129
 28 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  71:51  1367  3112
 29 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600  73:06  1231  2049
 30 Jirout Milan                   CHC7604  75:12  1003   189
 31 Dvořáček Pavel                 LPU7608  76:38   847  2006
 32 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601  91:00     0  1245
 33 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600   DISK     0  2614
#
5959     H45C                  20.09.2020 RVP = 5465/5356  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  35:05  5915  5608
  2 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  40:34  5165  5090
  3 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  41:52  4987  5520
  4 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  42:18  4928  5192
  5 Chmelař Pavel                  SHK6402  42:56  4841  4894
  6 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  43:21  4785  4504
  7 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  43:50  4718  4463
  8 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  44:28  4632  5540
  9 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  45:30  4491  4751
 10 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  49:15  3978  4148
 11 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  49:18  3971  3383
 12 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  49:46  3907  5084
 13 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  50:08  3857  3796
 14 Zemánek Mojmír                 JIL7103  52:03  3595   956
 15 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  53:43  3367  4678
#
5959     H45D                  20.09.2020 RVP = 3775/3700  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  32:46  3956  3773
  2 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  36:19  3583  3500
  3 Kadaník Libor                  PHK7204  36:32  3560  3392
  4 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  36:53  3523  3225
  5 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  38:45  3327  3158
  6 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  40:56  3098  3068
  7 Meier Jiří                     BRU7400  41:05  3082  3127
  8 Kubín Jan                      HOR7400  41:22  3052   664
  9 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  41:26  3045  4436
 10 Justa Jaromír                  PHK6101  42:19  2952  2142
 11 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  43:34  2821  2233
 12 Vychopeň Tomáš                 BRU6800  43:43  2805  2320
 13 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  46:17  2536  2808
 14 Puš Roman                      STH7501  47:43  2385  2986
 15 Košek Martin                   SHK7301  53:38  1763  1448
 16 Krejčí Milan                   KOR7400  54:05  1716  1952
 17 Loukota Josef                  HOR7100  55:31  1565     0
 18 Vrba Josef                     ZAM6802  56:58  1413     0
 19 Šípek Jaroslav                 LPU7422  70:58     0   760
 20 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600   DISK     0  2763
 21 Janovský Petr                  JIL7202   DISK     0  1358
#
5959     H55C                  20.09.2020 RVP = 3982/3863  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  37:24  3969  4284
  2 Kalibán Pavel                  SNA5649  37:39  3943  3976
  3 Prášil Jan                     NPA5601  40:19  3676   281
  4 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  41:48  3527  3940
  5 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  44:28  3259  3728
#
5959     H55D                  20.09.2020 RVP = 3517/3411  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  28:30  3731  3838
  2 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  32:18  3319  3450
  3 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  33:33  3183  3154
  4 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  35:47  2941  2802
  5 Balcar Aleš                    PHK5703  36:06  2907  1342
  6 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  36:28  2867  3282
  7 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  38:01  2699  2705
  8 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  38:26  2654  3016
  9 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  38:42  2625  3497
 10 Jánek Ladislav                 LPU6103  39:49  2504     0
 11 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  42:33  2207  2692
 12 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  46:48  1746  2245
 13 Holeček Petr                   SHK5900  49:45  1426  2247
 14 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  55:59   750  2279
 15 Černý Petr                     ALB6000  60:17   284  2485
#
5959     H65C                  20.09.2020 RVP = 3448/3310  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  25:42  3667  4020
  2 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  28:28  3349  3554
  3 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  32:15  2914  2904
  4 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  36:03  2478  3001
  5 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  36:35  2417  3218
  6 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  43:41  1601  1911
#
5959     H65D                  20.09.2020 RVP = 2770/2659  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  29:10  2806  3044
  2 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  31:02  2646  2420
  3 Junek Petr                     STH5501  32:25  2526  2324
  4 Jirásek Josef                  LTU4600  33:00  2476   426
  5 Filip Aleš                     SHK5501  35:12  2287  2595
  6 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  36:17  2193  1922
  7 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  37:04  2126  2901
  8 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  37:37  2078  2541
  9 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  40:00  1873  2462
#
6035     H35                   20.09.2020 RVP = 8293/8210  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  64:18  8665  7864
  2 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  69:33  8032  7702
  3 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  70:22  7933  8289
  4 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  72:27  7682  7422
  5 Fröhlich Martin                DKP8207  72:46  7644     0
  6 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  73:43  7529  8597
  7 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  74:48  7398  7417
  8 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  81:03  6645  8237
  9 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  82:20  6490  7469
 10 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  87:41  5845  6337
 11 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  89:37  5611  6846
 12 Liščinský Tomáš                TBM8411  99:11  4458  5421
 13 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101 100:15  4329  5406
 14 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401 109:16  3242  5494
 15 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105 109:35  3203  6107
 16 Macka Radek                    LCE8110 110:13  3127  2235
 17 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504 114:18  2635  3530
 18 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902   DISK     0  8048
#
6035     H40                   20.09.2020 RVP = 8187/8064  IP = 0.985  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  61:27  8135  8000
  2 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  61:51  8083  8441
  3 Hepner David                   SHK7601  62:41  7974  8063
  4 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  66:50  7435  8142
  5 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  67:47  7311  7632
  6 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  68:37  7203  8101
  7 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  68:58  7157  6696
  8 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  70:30  6958  5807
  9 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  71:00  6893  7900
 10 Pašek František                KAM7600  72:37  6682  7553
 11 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  74:27  6444  7455
 12 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  74:37  6422  6262
 13 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  75:10  6351  6890
 14 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  78:22  5934  5753
 15 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  81:03  5585  7026
 16 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  81:20  5548  6851
 17 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  81:25  5538  5767
 18 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  86:22  4894  5883
 19 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  94:04  3892  6792
 20 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  94:37  3821  5383
 21 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  96:36  3563  4787
 22 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715 101:39  2906  3826
 23 Uchytil Tomáš                  PZR7621 106:11  2316     0
 24 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507 108:59  1952  4937
 25 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848 114:11  1275  5186
 26 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603 117:36   831  3523
 27 Dvořáček Jan                   TTR7701 119:09   629     0
 28 Březina Jan                    CHA7604   DISK     0  4190
#
6035     H45                   20.09.2020 RVP = 7967/7808  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  59:06  7871  8507
  2 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  59:35  7808  7128
  3 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  60:04  7745  8211
  4 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  64:49  7122  6850
  5 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  67:40  6749  6803
  6 Rožek David                    RIC7403  71:01  6310  6267
  7 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  71:27  6253  5787
  8 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  72:29  6117  7540
  9 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  73:00  6050  6537
 10 Štěrbák Eduard                 ZBM7529  76:07  5641     0
 11 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  76:52  5543  7312
 12 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  77:55  5405  6510
 13 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  78:12  5368  7611
 14 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  78:21  5349  5862
 15 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  79:14  5233  5838
 16 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  81:26  4945  5821
 17 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  82:09  4851  5847
 18 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  82:45  4772  5451
 19 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  83:05  4728  4355
 20 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  85:11  4453  6328
 21 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  87:11  4191  6011
 22 Zaydlar Michal                 JLI7100  90:03  3815  3079
 23 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  90:11  3798  6019
 24 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  90:26  3765  5249
 25 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  90:44  3726  4737
 26 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  91:57  3567  5102
 27 Procházka Josef                KON7219  92:29  3497  2659
 28 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  93:16  3394  4335
 29 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  94:29  3235  4755
 30 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  96:21  2990  4915
 31 Komenda Kamil                  PBM7201  96:25  2981     0
 32 Sychra Zdeněk                  CHA7302  97:41  2815  3816
 33 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  98:38  2691  4888
 34 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  98:39  2689  4529
 35 Veselý Martin                  RBK7502 107:25  1540  2199
 36 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 122:44     0  4359
 37 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300 133:22     0  3994
 38 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201 149:49     0   383
#
6035     H50                   20.09.2020 RVP = 7116/6938  IP = 0.975  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  53:51  7279  6860
  2 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  55:22  7093  6565
  3 Mudrák Stanislav               LCE6701  60:41  6441  4913
  4 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  60:42  6439  7446
  5 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  61:36  6329  6896
  6 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  62:34  6211  5908
  7 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  65:41  5829  5920
  8 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  68:40  5464  6027
  9 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  69:18  5386  5662
 10 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  70:08  5284  6404
 11 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  70:36  5227  5087
 12 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  70:46  5206  7260
 13 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  70:48  5202  5546
 14 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  71:39  5098  5778
 15 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  73:28  4876  5958
 16 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  75:00  4688  5665
 17 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  75:03  4682  5146
 18 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  75:23  4641  5616
 19 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  75:24  4639  4257
 20 Čech Tomáš                     AOP7001  75:59  4567  4838
 21 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  77:13  4416  4800
 22 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  78:20  4279  3914
 23 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  83:09  3689  4259
 24 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  91:03  2722  4147
 25 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  94:43  2272  3628
 26 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  96:45  2023  4047
 27 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  96:58  1997  3682
 28 Bílý Petr                      DOK6800  97:03  1987  4978
 29 Vavřík René                    MOV7000 101:40  1421  3468
 30 Petřivalský Marek              STE6907   DISK     0  5658
 31 Coufal Svatoš                  ZBM6700  78:53     0  4358
#
6035     H55                   20.09.2020 RVP = 6356/6165  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Navrátil Václav                KON6427  49:10  6416  5334
  2 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  52:17  6041  6300
  3 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  52:18  6039  6658
  4 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  53:15  5925  5924
  5 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  53:31  5893  6120
  6 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  53:35  5885  6310
  7 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  56:15  5564  5415
  8 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  56:19  5556  5279
  9 Málek Martin                   CST6501  56:22  5550  5645
 10 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  57:26  5421  5912
 11 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  57:43  5387  5448
 12 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  57:55  5363  6156
 13 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  59:36  5161  5430
 14 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  60:55  5002  5214
 15 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  62:52  4768  4866
 16 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  63:07  4738  5159
 17 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  63:55  4642  5409
 18 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  64:05  4621  4899
 19 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  64:09  4613  5039
 20 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  64:37  4557  5602
 21 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  64:59  4513  4595
 22 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  65:40  4431  4551
 23 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  66:33  4325  4870
 24 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  69:53  3924  5000
 25 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  70:50  3809  5021
 26 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  73:33  3483  4271
 27 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  75:33  3242  4857
 28 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  76:28  3132  3952
 29 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  76:30  3128  3501
 30 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  76:42  3104  4234
 31 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  79:31  2765  3629
 32 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  82:54  2358  3408
 33 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515  83:38  2270  2778
 34 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  85:22  2061  3239
 35 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  92:45  1173  3919
 36 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301 105:16     0  3067
 37 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401 107:43     0  3353
#
6035     H60                   20.09.2020 RVP = 5859/5654  IP = 0.965  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  42:34  5752  5831
  2 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  43:19  5654  6438
  3 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  44:04  5556  5802
  4 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  44:05  5554  5002
  5 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  44:25  5511  5366
  6 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  48:38  4960  4977
  7 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  49:28  4851  4979
  8 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  50:57  4658  5020
  9 Lanc Marian                    TZL5806  51:43  4558  3319
 10 Strachota Jaroslav             ASU5600  52:10  4499  4137
 11 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  53:45  4292  4715
 12 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  54:04  4251  4923
 13 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  54:45  4162  4449
 14 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  54:48  4155  4084
 15 Nečas Rudolf                   TZL5703  55:54  4012  3378
 16 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  56:17  3962  4895
 17 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  56:31  3931  4185
 18 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  56:54  3881  4426
 19 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  58:15  3705  4564
 20 Prokop Lubomír                 TRI6001  60:39  3392  3290
 21 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  61:18  3307  3885
 22 Forst Vlastimil                PZR5603  61:32  3276     0
 23 Háj Bohumil                    TZL5601  62:04  3207  2171
 24 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  63:50  2976  4264
 25 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  66:21  2648  3697
 26 Kostka Evžen                   AOP5701  69:10  2280  2660
 27 Tupec Jiří                     VAM5801  70:28  2110  3630
 28 Albert František               OOL5804  80:40   779  2747
 29 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  89:38     0  2662
 30 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801   DISK     0  4618
#
6035     H65                   20.09.2020 RVP = 4875/4680  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  47:11  4749  4897
  2 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  47:58  4673  4932
  3 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  48:31  4619  4486
  4 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  51:15  4352  5186
  5 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  51:45  4303  4280
  6 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  51:47  4300  3597
  7 Juračka Vojtěch                CHT5404  55:47  3909  3899
  8 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  56:46  3813  4080
  9 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  57:26  3747  3964
 10 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  58:47  3616  3990
 11 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  59:05  3586  3530
 12 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  59:08  3581  3912
 13 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  59:10  3578  3859
 14 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  59:40  3529  3572
 15 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  60:12  3477  3629
 16 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  61:21  3365  3217
 17 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  65:21  2974  2896
 18 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  65:36  2949  3575
 19 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  66:31  2860  4111
 20 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  69:56  2526  3274
 21 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  75:15  2006  2357
 22 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  77:16  1809  3561
 23 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  85:06  1044  2922
#
6035     H70                   20.09.2020 RVP = 3744/3576  IP = 0.955  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  55:35  3817  3400
  2 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  61:13  3479  3613
  3 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  62:01  3431  3189
  4 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  62:31  3401  3568
  5 Kotecký Roman                  PGP4900  66:34  3158     0
  6 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  66:39  3153  3783
  7 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  66:57  3135  4000
  8 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  69:23  2989  3580
  9 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  69:39  2973  3146
 10 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  71:46  2846  2809
 11 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  74:31  2681  2780
 12 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  75:30  2622  2710
 13 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  79:12  2400  3528
 14 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  88:44  1828  2054
 15 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  90:32  1720  3370
 16 Skácel Jaroslav                KON4617  99:34  1178  2446
 17 Šmakal Pavel                   TZL4801  99:42  1170  1639
 18 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800 140:17     0  2171
 19 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003   DISK     0  3201
 20 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806   DISK     0  2187
#
6035     H75                   20.09.2020 RVP = 3051/2898  IP = 0.95  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  50:22  3385  3867
  2 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  64:20  2716  2976
  3 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  66:51  2595  2501
  4 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  71:18  2382  2587
  5 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  84:02  1772  2775
  6 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  90:14  1475  1936
#
6053     H21C                  20.09.2020 RVP = 7848/7848  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Melecký Martin                 SSU9001  66:54  8014  8142
  2 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  68:14  7861  7842
  3 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  69:54  7669  8110
  4 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  81:53  6293  6364
  5 Cícha Matěj                    TTR0102  82:26  6230  2977
  6 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  83:13  6140  7297
  7 Stupal František               JHB8603  86:17  5788  2607
  8 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  88:02  5587  6983
  9 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  88:51  5493  7224
 10 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  89:12  5453  5690
 11 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  93:10  4998  4828
 12 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  96:17  4640  4248
 13 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  99:05  4318  5838
 14 Bílý Jakub                     DOK0104  74:00     0  7518
#
6053     H21D                  20.09.2020 RVP = 2977/2977  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  62:29  3501  5098
  2 Sladký Marek                   PBM8604  82:13  2727     0
  3 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  82:53  2701  3753
  4 Macháček Petr                  ZBM0112  87:52  2505     0
  5 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809 100:47  1999  3055
#
6053     H35C                  20.09.2020 RVP = 5311/5258  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  63:54  5367  5349
  2 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  64:53  5288  5714
  3 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  66:59  5119  5207
  4 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  69:28  4919  4975
  5 Kubáň Pavel                    TBM7506  72:59  4635  3338
  6 Procházka Jan                  RBK7901  74:30  4513  4599
  7 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401  78:24  4199  4383
  8 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  87:04  3501  4241
#
6053     H45C                  20.09.2020 RVP = 4742/4647  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  45:33  4875  5408
  2 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  48:05  4629  3694
  3 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  50:03  4438  4307
  4 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  53:10  4136  3990
  5 Kruml Tomáš                    ZBM6602  54:57  3963     0
  6 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  55:07  3947  4143
  7 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  55:23  3921  4680
  8 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  55:34  3903  3491
  9 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  57:51  3681  3874
 10 Svoboda Petr                   ABM7124  58:06  3657  4574
 11 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  58:49  3588  3702
 12 Tasler David                   ABM7105  59:08  3557  3037
 13 Smutný Radek                   ABM6701  63:52  3098  3885
 14 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  65:33  2934  3093
 15 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  66:19  2860  3704
 16 Vostal Petr                    TBM7411  68:54  2609     0
 17 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  72:08  2295  3150
 18 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  74:52  2030  3802
 19 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  83:57  1149  2209
#
5696     H21L                  26.09.2020 RVP = 7728/7728  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel      DOR0409  42:47  8060   491
  2 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  44:42  7728  7632
  3 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  46:37  7397  7540
  4 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  47:36  7227  7977
  5 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  48:32  7065  7482
  6 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  48:54  7002  7315
  7 Pašek František                KAM7600  49:16  6939  7553
  8 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  49:27  6907  7751
  9 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  49:36  6881  7196
 10 Novák Přemysl                  DKP0107  50:37  6705  3847
 11 Modrý Marek                    SCP8807  50:44  6685   451
 12 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  54:37  6014  6551
 13 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  55:46  5815  6039
 14 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  55:49  5806  6843
 15 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  55:53  5795  5677
 16 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  60:15  5040  6178
 17 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  61:39  4798  6126
 18 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  62:03  4729  5778
 19 Kurz Matouš                    PGP8606  63:30  4478   899
 20 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  63:50  4420  6337
 21 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  64:14  4351  5061
 22 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  64:21  4331  5145
 23 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  64:27  4314  2558
 24 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  68:36  3596  6627
 25 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  74:21  2602  3649
 26 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  75:44  2363  5609
 27 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301   DISK     0  7087
 28 Buk Petr                       ROU0001   DISK     0  6793
 29 Janas Petr                     PGP7106   DISK     0  6328
#
5696     H35                   26.09.2020 RVP = 5934/5875  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  43:50  6184  6200
  2 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  46:16  5875  5807
  3 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  48:42  5566  4497
  4 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  48:50  5549  5772
  5 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  48:56  5536  5436
  6 Komín David                    PGP7405  49:32  5460  4921
  7 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  50:37  5322  5920
  8 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  50:39  5318  5753
  9 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  52:07  5132  5588
 10 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  54:00  4893  5010
 11 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  54:58  4770  4513
 12 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  55:27  4709  5143
 13 Neškudla Jan                   KAM8000  57:08  4495   320
 14 Foršt Jakub                    DOR7501  58:37  4307  3335
 15 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  58:44  4292  4390
 16 Tejkl Jiří                     DOB7700  61:08  3987  3450
 17 Kolář David                    LOU7700  63:13  3722  3076
 18 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  64:51  3515  5809
 19 Vondráček Martin               DKP7704  66:44  3276  2213
 20 Kořistka Libor                 EKP6300  67:38  3162   288
 21 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  67:39  3160  2719
 22 Junek Martin                   STH8101  71:54  2620     0
 23 Súkup Jaroslav                 PGP7900  93:29     0     0
 24 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  94:37     0  2282
 25 Vítek Jiří                     DKL7300  94:49     0  1456
 26 Havel Josef                    KNC7800  99:45     0   736
 27 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 108:24     0   397
 28 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010   DISK     0  5339
 29 Kolář Jan                      ZVO7901   DISK     0  3510
 30 Míka Pavel                     DKP7800   DISK     0   867
#
5696     H45                   26.09.2020 RVP = 5777/5661  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  37:48  6108  6329
  2 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  42:25  5472  5324
  3 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  42:55  5403  5662
  4 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  43:18  5350  5171
  5 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  43:38  5304  5522
  6 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  44:18  5212  5593
  7 Etrych Tomáš                   DOR7300  47:37  4755     0
  8 Maroušek Jan                   DKP7402  49:00  4564  3947
  9 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  49:46  4458  5214
 10 Gemperle František             MFP7102  50:15  4391  3738
 11 Koliáš Čeněk                   DKP7102  50:38  4338  3928
 12 Vydra Lukáš                    DKP7001  50:48  4315     0
 13 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  52:35  4069  4880
 14 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  52:43  4051  4455
 15 Vinš Pavel                     DKL6900  53:22  3961  3989
 16 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  55:08  3718  5177
 17 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  55:11  3711  3648
 18 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  55:29  3670  4666
 19 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  55:37  3651  3455
 20 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  57:00  3460  4449
 21 Končický Lukáš                 RIC7501  57:16  3424  2510
 22 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901  59:58  3051  2081
 23 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  60:08  3028  5020
 24 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  61:48  2798  3975
 25 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502  62:20  2725  3450
 26 Pelant Michal                  RIC7400  65:11  2332  4536
 27 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  69:07  1789  4334
 28 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900  69:42  1709  2438
 29 Nekvasil Michal                DKP7501  72:54  1267   954
 30 Bartoň Jan                     FSP7000  81:29    84    16
 31 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  84:49     0  2604
 32 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  86:18     0  3319
 33 Swart Jan                      DKL7001  89:56     0   136
 34 Beneš Petr                     KDZ6700  91:10     0     0
 35 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 104:30     0   537
 36 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510   DISK     0  5121
 37 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302   DISK     0  4528
 38 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100   DISK     0  3271
 39 Kapoun Luděk                   LBE7400   DISK     0     0
 40 Šácha Marek                    DOR7102   DISK     0   429
 41 Řada Richard                   DKP6701   DISK     0    35
#
5696     H55                   26.09.2020 RVP = 4229/4102  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  36:17  4359  5366
  2 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  39:54  3976  3635
  3 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  39:58  3969  3152
  4 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  42:48  3669  3728
  5 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  44:27  3494  3488
  6 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  45:28  3387  3885
  7 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  51:42  2726  2135
  8 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  57:20  2129  3935
  9 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401  58:19  2025  2265
 10 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305  64:55  1326  1342
 11 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901   DISK     0  3305
#
5696     H65                   26.09.2020 RVP = 3559/3417  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  36:19  3987  3949
  2 Kotecký Roman                  PGP4900  44:10  3372     0
  3 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  50:19  2890  2780
  4 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  52:31  2718  3610
  5 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  52:34  2714  3581
  6 Fujan Sláva                    DKL4800  53:26  2646  2876
  7 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  53:49  2616  3007
  8 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  75:06   948  3096
  9 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201 100:31     0  1652
 10 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600 101:02     0  1672
 11 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700 107:19     0  1641
 12 Duda František                 KPY4600   DISK     0  1585
#
5991     H21K                  26.09.2020 RVP = 4809/4809  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Michek David                   TJN9802  36:23  5534  7257
  2 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  45:30  4511  3576
  3 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  46:39  4382  2198
  4 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  50:00  4006  4156
  5 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  51:01  3892  4246
  6 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  60:14  2857  2320
  7 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701  78:23   820  1458
#
5991     H21L                  26.09.2020 RVP = 8462/8462  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  42:51  8769  9550
  2 Melecký Martin                 SSU9001  44:07  8528  8142
  3 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  46:26  8088  7244
  4 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  47:27  7894  7573
  5 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  49:44  7460  7376
  6 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  50:34  7301  7567
  7 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  51:51  7057  8263
  8 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  52:37  6911  6126
  9 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  53:05  6822  7892
 10 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  53:42  6705  5787
 11 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  57:29  5985  6837
 12 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  57:38  5956  5480
 13 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  64:21  4678  6232
 14 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  79:13  1849  4867
 15 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301 111:00     0  4679
 16 Pustai David                   TJN9301   DISK     0  6599
#
5991     H40                   26.09.2020 RVP = 5716/5630  IP = 0.985  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  38:48  5921  5809
  2 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  41:38  5531  6071
  3 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  42:19  5437  5549
  4 Pražák Michal                  TJN7900  42:51  5364  1836
  5 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  44:54  5082  3826
  6 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  48:53  4534  4916
  7 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  51:40  4151  3523
  8 Kmínek Jan                     DOK7801  52:24  4050  1807
  9 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  54:00  3830  4190
 10 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  63:53  2470  5433
 11 Šebelka Jan                    VLI7506  68:52  1784  3633
 12 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612   DISK     0  2775
 13 Hejčl Aleš                     KUL7800   DISK     0     0
#
5991     H45                   26.09.2020 RVP = 5598/5486  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  34:35  5848  5847
  2 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  38:12  5312  6156
  3 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  38:18  5297  4977
  4 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  40:30  4971  5184
  5 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  44:26  4389  4923
  6 Novotný Tomáš                  TUR7405  44:48  4334  3978
  7 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  47:04  3998  3998
  8 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  47:28  3939  2353
  9 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  48:10  3836  5204
 10 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  48:53  3729  3722
 11 Hrůzek Libor                   BOR7400  49:12  3682  4896
 12 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513  50:56  3426  3383
 13 Tomášek Ondřej                 TUV7001  56:08  2655   745
 14 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  58:12  2349  2931
 15 Novotný Jiří                   VLI7102  59:06  2216   964
 16 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  59:15  2193  3147
 17 Rejman Josef                   BOR7415  63:42  1534  1501
 18 Maškarinec Petr                VLI7303  69:42   645   963
 19 Šašek Jan                      LTP7308  73:19   109   914
 20 Kubeša Vladimír                VLI7507  74:03     1  2328
 21 Houda Vítězslav                CHA7300  96:00     0   217
 22 Lamač Jaroslav                 TUR7203   DISK     0  3556
#
5991     H50                   26.09.2020 RVP = 5758/5614  IP = 0.975  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  32:20  5903  6120
  2 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  34:51  5488  6027
  3 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  35:04  5452  5333
  4 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  38:41  4857  5146
  5 Bílý Petr                      DOK6800  41:22  4415  4978
  6 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  43:24  4080  5553
  7 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  44:27  3907  3709
  8 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  45:21  3758  4057
  9 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  46:14  3613  3938
 10 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801  47:20  3432  3073
 11 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000  47:56  3333  4626
 12 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  48:22  3262  4337
 13 Jareš Daniel                   KUL6900  48:32  3234  3361
 14 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  49:04  3146  2972
 15 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803  49:38  3053  3767
 16 Zurynek Jan                    EKP7003  52:34  2570  2855
 17 Studničný Jaroslav             BOR7004  58:24  1609  2037
 18 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  59:02  1504  3968
 19 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  62:59   854  3037
 20 Šimek Stanislav                LTP6602  71:00     0   534
 21 Hinterholzinger Petr           KUL6702  71:33     0   807
 22 Houžvička Jindřich             TUR6912  75:42     0   301
#
5992     H21L                  26.09.2020 RVP = 7794/7794  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Melecký Martin                 SSU9001  24:43  8054  8142
  2 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  25:11  7912  7892
  3 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  26:49  7414  7376
  4 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  26:50  7409  7573
  5 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  27:00  7358  7567
  6 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  29:45  6520  7244
  7 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  34:03  5210  6126
  8 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  35:51  4661  6232
  9 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  35:58  4626  3576
 10 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  42:15  2711  5480
 11 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  47:09  1217  4867
#
5992     H40                   26.09.2020 RVP = 4856/4783  IP = 0.985  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  20:34  5320  6071
  2 Pražák Michal                  TJN7900  24:27  4519  1836
  3 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  24:30  4509  4245
  4 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  26:26  4110  3523
  5 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  26:27  4106  4916
  6 Šebelka Jan                    VLI7506  27:00  3993  3633
  7 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  27:52  3814  3826
  8 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612  29:53  3398  2775
  9 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  30:56  3181  4190
#
5992     H45                   26.09.2020 RVP = 5226/5121  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  19:51  5946  5847
  2 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  24:36  4918  5184
  3 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  26:32  4500  3998
  4 Tomášek Ondřej                 TUV7001  27:41  4251   745
  5 Hrůzek Libor                   BOR7400  30:35  3623  4896
  6 Kubeša Vladimír                VLI7507  32:40  3172  2328
  7 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  34:02  2876  2931
  8 Rejman Josef                   BOR7415  36:01  2447  1501
  9 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003   DISK     0  4977
 10 Šašek Jan                      LTP7308   DISK     0   914
#
5992     H50                   26.09.2020 RVP = 5538/5400  IP = 0.975  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  20:17  5529  6120
  2 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  20:49  5391  5333
  3 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  21:15  5278  5553
  4 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  22:53  4854  5146
  5 Bílý Petr                      DOK6800  24:01  4560  4978
  6 Jareš Daniel                   KUL6900  26:28  3923  3361
  7 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  27:08  3750  4057
  8 Zurynek Jan                    EKP7003  29:00  3265  2855
  9 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801  29:40  3092  3073
 10 Hinterholzinger Petr           KUL6702  32:36  2330   807
 11 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  34:51  1745  3968
 12 Studničný Jaroslav             BOR7004  36:27  1329  2037
 13 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  37:16  1117  3037
 14 Šimek Stanislav                LTP6602  44:49     0   534
 15 Houžvička Jindřich             TUR6912  50:20     0   301
#
5725     H21L                  27.09.2020 RVP = 8597/8597  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  35:33  9075  9550
  2 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  37:03  8733  8545
  3 Melecký Martin                 SSU9001  40:20  7983  8142
  4 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  42:03  7591  7892
  5 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  43:10  7336  8151
  6 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  43:20  7298  7482
  7 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  44:19  7073  7376
  8 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  45:05  6898  7573
  9 Bílý Jakub                     DOK0104  45:12  6872  7518
 10 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  45:24  6826  7831
 11 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  46:20  6613  7702
 12 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  46:28  6582  7283
 13 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  47:15  6403  7417
 14 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  47:25  6365  6837
 15 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  47:35  6327  7540
 16 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  47:58  6240  7315
 17 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  48:32  6110  7196
 18 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  49:07  5977  6793
 19 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  49:18  5935  7446
 20 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  50:24  5684  6126
 21 Pašek František                KAM7600  50:43  5612  7553
 22 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  51:16  5486  3631
 23 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  51:30  5433  6232
 24 Oľhava Rastislav               PGP8909  51:34  5418  7746
 25 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  51:40  5395  6138
 26 Ptáček Martin                  VIC9509  53:39  4942  5667
 27 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  54:02  4854  6019
 28 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  54:05  4843  6201
 29 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  55:30  4519  6591
 30 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  55:58  4413  5402
 31 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  56:49  4219  5480
 32 Kalenský Pavel                 SUL7600  57:25  4082  4705
 33 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  57:39  4028  5787
 34 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  58:12  3903  5145
 35 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  59:52  3522  6178
 36 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  61:49  3077  4823
 37 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  64:17  2513  5778
 38 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  65:46  2175  5051
 39 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  67:40  1741  4804
 40 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  78:57     0  4679
 41 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202  79:12     0  1966
#
5725     H35                   27.09.2020 RVP = 5827/5769  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  48:42  5959  5105
  2 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  51:10  5676  6573
  3 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  51:13  5670  5920
  4 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  56:43  5041  4888
  5 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  57:27  4957  5709
  6 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  64:11  4185  5020
  7 Hančl Martin                   ROU7601  76:38  2759  1650
#
5725     H40                   27.09.2020 RVP = 6097/6006  IP = 0.985  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  35:57  6270  5767
  2 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  38:24  5879  6653
  3 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  38:29  5866  5895
  4 Procházka Jan                  RBK7901  39:30  5703  4599
  5 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  41:14  5427  5549
  6 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  41:39  5360  6071
  7 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  43:15  5105  4916
  8 Kmínek Jan                     DOK7801  48:28  4272  1807
  9 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  48:30  4267  4190
 10 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612  50:53  3886  2775
 11 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704  52:42  3596  3706
 12 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  55:30  3149  4867
 13 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  59:10  2563  3826
 14 Míka Pavel                     DKP7800  64:29  1715   867
 15 Hejčl Aleš                     KUL7800  69:22   935     0
 16 Kutek Pavel                    JEN7701  77:22     0   238
 17 Štěrba Jan                     CHA7606  77:28     0  2460
 18 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  81:15     0  3523
 19 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600   DISK     0  5665
#
5725     H45                   27.09.2020 RVP = 6159/6036  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  34:10  6331  6156
  2 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  36:04  6011  5701
  3 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  37:32  5765  6658
  4 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  37:38  5748  5204
  5 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  39:33  5426  6120
  6 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  41:33  5090  4887
  7 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  41:42  5065  5184
  8 Hrůzek Libor                   BOR7400  42:17  4967  4896
  9 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  42:17  4967  5135
 10 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  43:15  4804  5121
 11 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  43:25  4776  5225
 12 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  43:27  4771  3975
 13 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  44:48  4544  3998
 14 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  45:53  4362  4923
 15 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  46:38  4236  4398
 16 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  47:44  4051  4666
 17 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  49:46  3709  2839
 18 Lamač Jaroslav                 TUR7203  50:29  3589  3556
 19 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513  50:48  3536  3383
 20 Novotný Tomáš                  TUR7405  54:30  2914  3978
 21 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  55:51  2687  4245
 22 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  56:31  2575  2353
 23 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  56:38  2556  4148
 24 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  65:21  1091  3147
 25 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  67:00   814  3938
 26 Šašek Jan                      LTP7308  74:59     0   914
 27 Nejedlo David                  LLI7100  76:41     0     0
 28 Mencl Martin                   JEN7301  94:46     0    59
 29 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549   DISK     0  4897
 30 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800   DISK     0  4449
 31 Tomášek Ondřej                 TUV7001   DISK     0   745
 32 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105   DISK     0  2931
 33 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003   DISK     0  4977
#
5725     H50                   27.09.2020 RVP = 5253/5122  IP = 0.975  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  35:54  5199  5333
  2 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  36:40  5092  5553
  3 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  36:48  5073  5146
  4 Bílý Petr                      DOK6800  41:29  4415  4978
  5 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000  44:05  4050  4626
  6 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803  46:42  3682  3767
  7 Jareš Daniel                   KUL6900  49:35  3277  3361
  8 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  52:21  2888  2972
  9 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  53:34  2717  4057
 10 Studničný Jaroslav             BOR7004  54:48  2544  2037
 11 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  54:59  2518  3968
 12 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  65:22  1060  3628
 13 Šimek Stanislav                LTP6602  99:44     0   534
 14 Hinterholzinger Petr           KUL6702   DISK     0   807
#
5725     H55                   27.09.2020 RVP = 3225/3128  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  51:12  3159  3728
  2 Šubrt Pavel                    SMB6301  51:19  3152  2146
  3 Pliska Miloš                   PGP6304  52:39  3072  2342
  4 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  54:27  2963  3488
  5 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  73:09  1832  2577
  6 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  73:57  1784  2135
  7 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101  97:26   364  3105
#
5725     H60                   27.09.2020 RVP = 3806/3673  IP = 0.965  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  35:00  4026  3837
  2 Průcha Miloslav                BOR5800  40:18  3524  4321
  3 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  40:54  3467  3856
  4 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  46:24  2945  3208
  5 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  50:35  2549  2935
  6 Vokuš Zdeněk                   TJN5601  62:41  1402   422
  7 Holpuch Jiří                   LDC5702  98:22     0     0
#
5725     H70                   27.09.2020 RVP = 3240/3094  IP = 0.955  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  29:59  3471  3764
  2 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  36:09  2912  2940
  3 Jakub Jindřich                 TUR4801  36:16  2901  3240
  4 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  38:28  2702  2432
  5 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  41:03  2467  3017
  6 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  44:06  2191  2659
  7 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  45:35  2056  1674
  8 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  53:43  1319  1343
  9 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  55:24  1166  2162
 10 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002  77:59     0   986
 11 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700  90:50     0   121
#
5856     H21C                  27.09.2020 RVP = 8292/8292  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  38:35  8646  8378
  2 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  39:47  8399  8463
  3 Kolář Šimon                    SHK0405  42:33  7830   716
  4 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  43:01  7734  8183
  5 Gottstein Jonáš                JIL0107  43:22  7662  5443
  6 Paleček Ondřej                 STH0105  43:38  7607  3768
  7 Hepner David                   SHK7601  43:43  7590  8063
  8 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  44:16  7477  7531
  9 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  44:35  7411  7386
 10 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  44:45  7377  7140
 11 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  44:47  7370  8142
 12 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  45:22  7250  6591
 13 Vlastník Matouš                JIL0201  45:52  7147   708
 14 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  46:45  6966  6436
 15 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  46:54  6935  7319
 16 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  47:20  6846  6330
 17 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  47:23  6835  7026
 18 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  47:23  6835  6765
 19 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  48:58  6510  6689
 20 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  49:27  6410  6403
 21 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  49:37  6376  7312
 22 Hájek Jakub                    SHK9802  50:12  6256   232
 23 Málek Martin                   CST8902  50:46  6139  6180
 24 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  51:59  5889  6208
 25 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  53:53  5498  5724
 26 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  54:29  5375  5866
 27 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  55:25  5183  5403
 28 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  55:42  5125  6337
 29 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  57:31  4751   490
 30 Veselý Jiří                    PHK8700  63:10  3589     0
 31 Procinger Jan                  VRL0102  63:42  3479   806
 32 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  67:59  2598  3183
 33 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  70:01  2179  7020
#
5856     H21D                  27.09.2020 RVP = 3510/3510  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  40:01  3746  4269
  2 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  42:03  3580  3714
  3 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  46:40  3203  3467
  4 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  49:12  2995  1709
  5 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  58:16  2254  2589
#
5856     H35C                  27.09.2020 RVP = 6749/6682  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hovorka Jan                    LPU7907  34:45  6734  3851
  2 Bláha Jan                      HJL8200  34:59  6689  4988
  3 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  35:20  6622  6983
  4 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  35:40  6559  6850
  5 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  37:41  6174  6318
  6 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  38:02  6107  6846
  7 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  38:20  6050  6266
  8 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  39:08  5897  6107
  9 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  41:01  5538  5494
 10 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  42:23  5277  5349
 11 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  43:22  5090  5507
 12 Zaydlar Michal                 JLI7100  45:08  4753  3079
 13 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  45:11  4743  4497
 14 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  45:44  4638  5015
 15 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  46:08  4562  3689
 16 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  46:44  4447  4096
 17 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  47:16  4346  4572
 18 Panáček Aleš                   SHK7604  47:32  4295  3942
 19 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  48:01  4203  5474
 20 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603  49:07  3993  2890
 21 Podlešák Marek                 PHK7802  50:07  3802  3940
 22 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  50:35  3713  4517
 23 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  53:15  3204  4734
#
5856     H35D                  27.09.2020 RVP = 4255/4212  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Erbert Ladislav                PEN7700  36:55  4428     0
  2 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  37:44  4339  4425
  3 Šimek Jiří                     CHC7901  42:04  3870  3533
  4 Kuhn Jiří                      LPU7718  42:09  3861  3490
  5 Pozdílek Martin                PHK7803  43:00  3769  2844
  6 Brož Michal                    LTU8000  43:02  3766  2077
  7 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  44:51  3569  3631
  8 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  45:12  3531  4978
  9 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  45:46  3470  3877
 10 Matoušek Josef                 PHK7900  46:08  3430  2043
 11 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  46:21  3406  3293
 12 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  47:02  3332  2938
 13 Šafář Miroslav                 CET7001  47:24  3293  3740
 14 Příkazský Jakub                PHK8000  47:35  3273  2712
 15 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  48:53  3132  3112
 16 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  49:17  3089  2954
 17 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500  50:27  2962  3200
 18 Goláň Oldřich                  LPU7417  51:00  2903  2038
 19 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  52:11  2775  3612
 20 Čapek Karel                    LTU7803  52:49  2706     0
 21 Šafr Jiří                      CHC7706  55:01  2468  2353
 22 Kvapil Ondřej                  PHK7804  55:29  2418  1565
 23 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  55:31  2414  2949
 24 Kadaně Miroslav                LPU7817  56:03  2356     0
 25 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  56:30  2307  3349
 26 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  61:13  1797  3322
 27 Vaňátko Jakub                  LTU8100  69:29   902     0
 28 Komárek Josef                  CHC8001  76:42   120   124
 29 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601  79:14     0  1245
 30 Kotyk Pavel                    LTU7901   DISK     0     0
 31 Baše Petr                      KOR7701   DISK     0  2224
 32 Macháček Milan                 CHC7701   DISK     0     0
#
5856     H45C                  27.09.2020 RVP = 5613/5501  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  39:25  5590  5520
  2 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  40:16  5474  5616
  3 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  40:32  5437  5686
  4 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  40:50  5396  5084
  5 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  42:50  5121  5540
  6 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  43:57  4968  5608
  7 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  44:25  4904  4539
  8 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  44:38  4874  5090
  9 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  45:34  4746  4667
 10 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  45:50  4709  4678
 11 Matěásko Dušan                 JIL7503  46:23  4634  2488
 12 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  47:12  4522  4765
 13 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  47:39  4460  4148
 14 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  48:52  4293  4751
 15 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  49:39  4186  4504
 16 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  54:17  3550  3383
 17 Věříš Jan                      LPU7103  54:54  3465  2634
 18 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  57:44  3076  4463
 19 Dudek Jan                      PDY7200  82:46     0   225
#
5856     H45D                  27.09.2020 RVP = 3750/3675  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zamouřil Petr                  PHK6808  31:40  3731  3508
  2 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  31:47  3717  3500
  3 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  33:01  3576  4436
  4 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  33:09  3561  3432
  5 Kadaník Libor                  PHK7204  33:54  3475  3392
  6 Puš Roman                      STH7501  35:49  3256  2986
  7 Munzar Martin                  LPU7313  37:03  3115   453
  8 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  37:17  3089  3555
  9 Loukota Josef                  HOR7100  38:23  2963     0
 10 Háp Petr                       PHK7201  38:41  2929   200
 11 Janovský Petr                  JIL7202  39:47  2803  1358
 12 Kubín Jan                      HOR7400  41:02  2660   664
 13 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  41:46  2576  3158
 14 Votruba Petr                   CHT7502  42:27  2498     0
 15 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  42:55  2445  2464
 16 Tichý Pavel                    KOR6801  43:06  2424  2042
 17 Buchar Marcel                  VRL7408  43:23  2392     0
 18 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  47:03  1973  2534
 19 Justa Jaromír                  PHK6101  50:21  1595  2142
 20 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  50:31  1576  3225
 21 Vrba Josef                     ZAM6802  52:10  1388     0
 22 Košek Martin                   SHK7301  52:38  1335  1448
 23 Šípek Jaroslav                 LPU7422  53:17  1260   760
 24 Krejčí Milan                   KOR7400  54:47  1089  1952
 25 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202  62:10   245   960
 26 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902   DISK     0  2233
#
5856     H55C                  27.09.2020 RVP = 4798/4654  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  32:05  5024  5366
  2 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  36:01  4499  4284
  3 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  36:28  4439  4185
  4 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  36:45  4401  4979
  5 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  37:08  4350  4564
  6 Grundman Martin                CHC5801  37:40  4279  3693
  7 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  39:11  4076  4111
  8 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  39:12  4074  3859
  9 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  40:03  3961  4084
 10 Tupec Jiří                     VAM5801  40:49  3858  3630
 11 Prášil Jan                     NPA5601  41:10  3812   281
 12 Nožička Miroslav               LPU5405  41:19  3792  3718
 13 Záveský Richard                CET6301  46:30  3099  3005
 14 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  47:51  2919  3885
 15 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  49:25  2710  3353
 16 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  51:57  2372  2325
 17 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  52:39  2278  2676
 18 Vlček Josef                    TYN5602  66:43   400  1072
#
5856     H55D                  27.09.2020 RVP = 3443/3340  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  29:39  3427  3497
  2 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  30:47  3303  3154
  3 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  30:55  3288  2802
  4 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  31:00  3279  2692
  5 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  31:36  3213  2671
  6 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  32:00  3169  3838
  7 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  32:06  3159  3282
  8 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  32:14  3144  3016
  9 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  32:44  3089  2749
 10 Jánek Ladislav                 LPU6103  33:08  3045     0
 11 Balcar Aleš                    PHK5703  33:19  3025  1342
 12 Procházka Radek                LPU6504  37:55  2521  2312
 13 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  38:57  2407  2245
 14 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  39:25  2356  2705
 15 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  40:18  2259  2279
 16 Divecký Josef                  SHK6102  40:21  2254  2403
 17 Černý Petr                     ALB6000  43:10  1945  2485
 18 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801   DISK     0  2985
#
5856     H65C                  27.09.2020 RVP = 3896/3740  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  31:36  3891  4020
  2 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  32:47  3757  4080
  3 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  34:25  3571  3568
  4 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  35:08  3490  3580
  5 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  35:20  3467  3554
  6 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  38:22  3123  3417
  7 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  39:23  3007  3783
  8 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  39:45  2966  3131
  9 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  40:26  2888  3700
 10 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  44:16  2453  3297
 11 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  44:51  2387  3001
 12 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL5001  49:43  1834  1758
 13 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  51:35  1622  2270
 14 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  55:11  1213  1911
#
5856     H65D                  27.09.2020 RVP = 2707/2599  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  31:19  2647  2462
  2 Filip Aleš                     SHK5501  31:40  2619  2595
  3 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  32:46  2529  2646
  4 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  35:10  2334  3044
  5 Jirásek Josef                  LTU4600  40:16  1918   426
  6 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  44:41  1559  1922
  7 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  44:44  1555  2541
  8 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  47:39  1317  2420
  9 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  51:53   973  1481
 10 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601  57:45   495   889
 11 Čepelka Petr                   LPU4701  91:49     0   686
#
5971     H21C                  27.09.2020 RVP = 8126/8126  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  71:31  8160  7743
  2 Chloupek Adam                  LCE9300  71:43  8137  8800
  3 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  72:12  8082  8053
  4 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  79:54  7211  7585
  5 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  81:28  7034  6959
  6 Král Václav                    SSU8243  83:15  6832  7909
  7 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  84:10  6728  6837
  8 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  87:46  6321  7073
  9 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  93:57  5621  5798
 10 Gilík Marek                    SOP9904  96:17  5357  4755
 11 Hájek Václav                   KYL9800  99:11  5029  2210
 12 Špičák František               PLU8009 104:35  4418  2697
 13 Smolka Ondřej                  SOP8612 110:08  3790  2123
 14 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000 117:58  2903  5213
 15 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601 122:07  2434  3914
 16 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504 124:14  2194  3530
#
5971     H35C                  27.09.2020 RVP = 6919/6850  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  67:15  7118  6706
  2 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  67:57  7049  6985
  3 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  74:46  6382  5774
  4 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  82:29  5627  8211
  5 Vojvodík Martin                MOV7400  83:43  5506  3534
  6 Miča Petr                      KSU7909  85:03  5376  1962
  7 Martinek Pavel                 JPV7700  88:32  5035  3573
  8 Stibor Zbyněk                  TVR7600  94:09  4485  3956
  9 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  96:39  4240  3629
 10 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600 110:08  2921  3778
 11 Seidenglanz Marek              SSU7401 113:57  2547  1117
 12 Kočandrle Jaroslav             KSU7700 127:56  1179  1123
 13 Lutera Michal                  PLU8101 144:32     0     0
 14 Darrell Frank                  MOV7700 149:00     0     0
#
5971     H45C                  27.09.2020 RVP = 5700/5586  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  67:28  5876  6164
  2 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  72:49  5456  5159
  3 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  73:14  5424  4870
  4 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  73:53  5373  5517
  5 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  76:48  5144  3994
  6 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  78:10  5037  5958
  7 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  78:13  5033  4164
  8 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  83:04  4652  5039
  9 Dokoupil Vojtěch               ZPV6425  83:58  4581  3089
 10 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  86:32  4380  3909
 11 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  89:12  4171  4516
 12 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  98:58  3404  3619
 13 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501 100:50  3258  3414
 14 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515 105:55  2859  2778
 15 Pavlíček Daniel                MOV7100 107:03  2770   144
 16 Hájek Marek                    KYL6800 108:02  2693  1499
 17 Hýbl Dušan                     JPV7202 118:45  1852  1277
 18 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103 122:44  1539  3728
 19 Holec Honza                    MOV6701   DISK     0  4147
 20 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101   DISK     0  2555
 21 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214   DISK     0  2423
#
5971     H55C                  27.09.2020 RVP = 4045/3924  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  51:24  4354  4599
  2 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  60:36  3729  4139
  3 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  61:12  3688  3171
  4 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  62:54  3573  4271
  5 Petr Václav                    MOV5801  69:02  3156  1295
  6 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  76:55  2620  2380
  7 Albert František               OOL5804  85:09  2060  2747
  8 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  96:44  1273  2105
#
5971     H70C                  27.09.2020 RVP = 2321/2217  IP = 0.955  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  46:25  2526  2731
  2 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  50:18  2367  2501
  3 Novotný Stanislav              ZLH4800  65:10  1756  2413
  4 Kašpar Josef                   HOB4601  75:27  1334   763
  5 Klech Josef                    HOB4701  90:42   707  1187
  6 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901 100:15   315  1639
  7 Mrkvica Miroslav               ZLH4600 104:13   152  1022
#
5857     H21C                  28.09.2020 RVP = 8662/8662  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  55:20  9047  6828
  2 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  58:38  8553  7802
  3 Metelka Ondřej                 PHK0101  59:45  8386  4558
  4 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  61:24  8139  8536
  5 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  61:38  8104  8183
  6 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  62:07  8032  9550
  7 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  64:20  7700  7804
  8 Melecký Martin                 SSU9001  65:54  7466  8142
  9 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  66:28  7381  8378
 10 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  68:56  7012  8093
 11 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  69:36  6912  7751
 12 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  70:34  6768  6494
 13 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  71:36  6613  7753
 14 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  72:11  6526  2762
 15 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  72:30  6479  7384
 16 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  75:48  5985  6591
 17 Trojan Karel                   TUR9011  78:47  5539     0
 18 Šklíba Michal                  STE9900  80:20  5307   827
 19 Maňák Matěj                    PHK9302  80:27  5289  2445
 20 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  80:29  5284  6027
 21 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  82:14  5023  5724
 22 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  83:45  4796  5403
 23 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  84:18  4714  6596
 24 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  84:29  4686  3183
 25 Procinger Jan                  VRL0102  86:56  4320   806
 26 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  90:04  3851  7319
#
5857     H35C                  28.09.2020 RVP = 5609/5553  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hovorka Jan                    LPU7907  54:18  5865  3851
  2 Bláha Jan                      HJL8200  55:27  5754  4988
  3 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  62:51  5040  6107
  4 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  69:19  4416  5179
  5 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  75:18  3838  5507
  6 Podlešák Marek                 PHK7802  76:09  3756  3940
  7 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  77:35  3618  5349
  8 Kopecký Martin                 PHK8001  78:03  3573     0
  9 Panáček Aleš                   SHK7604  78:45  3505  3942
 10 Keller Ivo                     CHT7703  86:32  2754  1961
 11 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  92:53  2141  5474
 12 Matoušek Josef                 PHK7900  96:41  1774  2043
 13 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603  98:44  1577  2890
 14 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200   DISK     0  4734
#
5857     H35D                  28.09.2020 RVP = 5185/5133  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  46:00  5285  4853
  2 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  46:49  5196  6242
  3 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  49:23  4918  4425
  4 Šimek Jiří                     CHC7901  55:26  4263  3533
  5 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  55:30  4256  4978
  6 Beseda Pavel                   PHK6910  58:21  3947  2897
  7 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  58:54  3888  4667
  8 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  59:32  3819  3631
  9 Kotyk Pavel                    LTU7901  60:05  3760     0
 10 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  61:18  3628  3612
 11 Baše Petr                      KOR7701  61:37  3594  2224
 12 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  61:42  3585  2938
 13 Šafář Miroslav                 CET7001  61:51  3568  3740
 14 Kuhn Jiří                      LPU7718  61:58  3556  3490
 15 Falta Radim                    KUO7802  65:00  3227  2912
 16 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  66:43  3041  3877
 17 Pozdílek Martin                PHK7803  67:36  2946  2844
 18 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500  68:11  2882  3200
 19 Kvapil Ondřej                  PHK7804  68:30  2848  1565
 20 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  69:44  2715  3322
 21 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  72:00  2469  2949
 22 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  72:35  2406  3317
 23 Novák Michal                   SHK7802  74:54  2155     0
 24 Maloch Pavel                   LPU7719  76:50  1946   384
 25 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  77:41  1854  2954
 26 Goláň Oldřich                  LPU7417  83:43  1200  2038
 27 Souček Karel                   SHK6601  85:01  1059  2396
 28 Sršeň Tomáš                    VAM8001  85:06  1050  2278
 29 Betlach Michal                 CET7801  86:39   883  1564
 30 Kušička Josef                  HJL7600  90:06   509     0
 31 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 102:56     0  1245
#
5857     H45C                  28.09.2020 RVP = 5442/5333  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  52:41  5607  5616
  2 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  55:12  5366  4923
  3 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  58:45  5025  5540
  4 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  58:51  5015  5520
  5 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  59:57  4910  5090
  6 Chmelař Pavel                  SHK6402  60:43  4836  4894
  7 Votoček Tomáš                  JIL7041  65:09  4410  5085
  8 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  66:42  4262  4148
  9 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  67:32  4182  5084
 10 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  70:29  3898  4519
 11 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  71:16  3823  4667
 12 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  73:10  3641  4678
 13 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  73:26  3615  4463
 14 Kotlář Vladimír                VAM5401  74:04  3554   986
 15 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702  79:22  3046  3946
 16 Vacek František                CHT7001  82:19  2762  3266
 17 Müller Robert                  OAV6900  99:03  1156  1715
#
5857     H45D                  28.09.2020 RVP = 3818/3742  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  52:14  3954  3773
  2 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  56:51  3642  3432
  3 Zamouřil Petr                  PHK6808  57:02  3629  3508
  4 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  65:25  3063  3500
  5 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  65:30  3057  4436
  6 Puš Roman                      STH7501  65:32  3055  2986
  7 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  69:09  2811  3068
  8 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  71:57  2621  2808
  9 Justa Jaromír                  PHK6101  74:33  2446  2142
 10 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  75:05  2410  3158
 11 Munzar Martin                  LPU7313  76:25  2320   453
 12 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  76:29  2315  3421
 13 Dudášek Karel                  DOB7001  80:57  2013  2004
 14 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  81:26  1981  3555
 15 Košek Martin                   SHK7301  83:43  1826  1448
 16 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  86:17  1653  2464
 17 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  86:56  1609  3225
 18 Krejčí Milan                   KOR7400  87:35  1565  1952
 19 Tichý Pavel                    KOR6801  90:54  1341  2042
 20 Vrba Josef                     ZAM6802 109:03   114     0
 21 Cibulka Radek                  LPU7107   DISK     0  1445
#
5857     H55C                  28.09.2020 RVP = 3917/3799  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  62:30  4042  4284
  2 Kalibán Pavel                  SNA5649  63:34  3981  3976
  3 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  74:13  3375  2325
  4 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  76:09  3265  3697
  5 Hanuš Luboš                    SNA6401  87:45  2605  1582
  6 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  93:34  2274  3710
  7 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  97:17  2062  3178
#
5857     H55D                  28.09.2020 RVP = 4079/3957  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  44:38  4232  3450
  2 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  46:29  4079  3838
  3 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  52:48  3558  5530
  4 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  52:59  3543  3016
  5 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  53:12  3525  3282
  6 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  55:26  3341  3408
  7 Jánek Ladislav                 LPU6103  57:35  3164     0
  8 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  57:56  3135  2705
  9 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  61:02  2879  2279
 10 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  61:12  2865  2749
 11 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  65:01  2551  3497
 12 Andrš Milan                    ZAM5801  68:00  2305  2076
 13 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  71:59  1976  2245
 14 Divecký Josef                  SHK6102  73:18  1868  2403
 15 Černý Petr                     ALB6000  81:47  1168  2485
#
5857     H65C                  28.09.2020 RVP = 3501/3361  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  51:57  3502  3554
  2 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  52:51  3446  4020
  3 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  57:54  3133  3297
  4 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  60:01  3002  3131
  5 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  68:16  2491  2904
  6 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  82:37  1602  1911
  7 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403   DISK     0  3001
#
5857     H65D                  28.09.2020 RVP = 2707/2599  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  36:31  2831  2646
  2 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  39:17  2652  3044
  3 Filip Aleš                     SHK5501  44:31  2312  2595
  4 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  46:03  2213  2541
  5 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  52:21  1805  2462
  6 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  59:27  1345  1922
  7 Doležal Petr                   TYN5401  65:19   965  1206
  8 Čepelka Petr                   LPU4701   DISK     0   686
#
6036     H35                   28.09.2020 RVP = 8433/8349  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  32:24  8745  7864
  2 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  34:37  8201  7934
  3 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  35:02  8099  8256
  4 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  35:14  8050  8597
  5 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  35:28  7992  7382
  6 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  35:59  7866  8237
  7 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  37:09  7579  7469
  8 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  38:40  7207  6663
  9 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  38:44  7191  7601
 10 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  38:52  7158  6331
 11 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  39:23  7031  8640
 12 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  39:24  7027  7482
 13 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  40:36  6733  7505
 14 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  41:48  6438  6846
 15 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  42:38  6234  5866
 16 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  42:53  6172  5921
 17 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  46:00  5407  5494
 18 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  46:04  5391  5468
 19 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  47:46  4974  5015
 20 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  52:11  3890  4248
 21 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  54:52  3231  4335
 22 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  70:14     0  4537
 23 Liščinský Tomáš                TBM8411  80:05     0  5421
 24 Rudolf Tomáš                   ZBM8402  87:10     0     0
 25 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509   DISK     0  3286
#
6036     H40                   28.09.2020 RVP = 8162/8040  IP = 0.985  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  31:02  8300  8404
  2 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  31:59  8062  8000
  3 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  33:12  7757  7876
  4 Pašek František                KAM7600  34:38  7397  7553
  5 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  35:10  7264  7026
  6 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  37:04  6787  6890
  7 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  37:28  6687  6696
  8 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  39:00  6303  6282
  9 Voráček Michal                 OSN8000  40:48  5852  5586
 10 Vobr Marek                     BOR7801  42:09  5513     0
 11 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  43:09  5263  7455
 12 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  44:06  5024  5821
 13 Kalous Antonín                 KON7708  44:14  4991  3056
 14 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  44:41  4878  5330
 15 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  45:08  4765  6318
 16 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  46:37  4394  8101
 17 Krtička Luděk                  SSU7847  47:37  4143  2878
 18 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  48:18  3972  5015
 19 Dvořáček Jan                   TTR7701  49:04  3779     0
 20 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  49:34  3654  5383
 21 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  50:09  3508  6812
 22 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  53:03  2781  4182
 23 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  58:05  1519  4787
 24 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  8142
 25 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823   DISK     0  6262
#
6036     H45                   28.09.2020 RVP = 8209/8045  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  27:43  8146  8201
  2 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  27:51  8108  8507
  3 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  28:39  7879  7916
  4 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  28:55  7803  7128
  5 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  29:48  7549  8211
  6 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  29:49  7545  6850
  7 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  30:05  7468  7902
  8 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  30:55  7229  7744
  9 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  31:42  7005  6510
 10 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  32:14  6852  6803
 11 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  32:31  6771  6535
 12 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  33:31  6484  6337
 13 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  33:35  6465  7721
 14 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  34:11  6293  7611
 15 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  34:33  6188  6314
 16 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  36:03  5758  7312
 17 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  36:10  5725  5686
 18 Kyncl Tomáš                    ZBM7201  36:15  5701  4380
 19 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  37:00  5486  6328
 20 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  37:03  5472  5837
 21 Schwab David                   TBM7401  37:04  5467  5858
 22 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  37:05  5462  5862
 23 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  37:10  5438  5700
 24 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  37:27  5357  6162
 25 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  39:18  4827  5847
 26 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  39:34  4751  5805
 27 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  40:00  4626  6011
 28 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  40:10  4579  5885
 29 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  42:02  4044  4975
 30 Lebar Daniel                   BBM7400  42:10  4006     0
 31 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  42:52  3805  4915
 32 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  43:25  3647  4737
 33 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  44:32  3327  5121
 34 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  46:08  2869  4343
 35 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  46:34  2745  4531
 36 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  47:02  2611  5020
 37 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  50:12  1703  5249
 38 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504  50:23  1651  4331
 39 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  50:43  1555  4489
 40 Prokeš Tomáš                   SHK7503  59:09     0   300
 41 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  60:24     0  3994
 42 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  62:43     0  4143
 43 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400   DISK     0  5102
 44 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311   DISK     0  6168
 45 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504   DISK     0  4993
 46 Veselý Martin                  RBK7502   DISK     0  2199
#
6036     H50                   28.09.2020 RVP = 7051/6875  IP = 0.975  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  30:10  7000  6860
  2 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  30:34  6911  7124
  3 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  31:27  6713  6959
  4 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  31:39  6668  7260
  5 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  31:42  6657  6548
  6 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  31:52  6620  6266
  7 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  32:48  6411  6843
  8 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  33:49  6183  6404
  9 Mudrák Stanislav               LCE6701  33:57  6154  4913
 10 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  34:09  6109  5908
 11 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  34:56  5934  5546
 12 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  36:13  5646  6256
 13 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  36:52  5501  5127
 14 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  37:47  5296  6027
 15 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  38:51  5057  5662
 16 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  39:18  4957  4680
 17 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  39:45  4856  5087
 18 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  41:03  4565  3914
 19 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  41:13  4528  5920
 20 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  43:07  4103  4164
 21 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  43:54  3928  4259
 22 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  44:59  3685  5159
 23 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  48:51  2820  3682
 24 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  49:02  2779  3383
 25 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849   DISK     0  5958
 26 Holec Honza                    MOV6701   DISK     0  4147
#
6036     H55                   28.09.2020 RVP = 6298/6109  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  32:32  6239  6310
  2 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  33:29  6064  5924
  3 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  33:42  6024  6658
  4 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  33:54  5988  5699
  5 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  33:59  5972  5000
  6 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  35:06  5767  5912
  7 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  35:29  5697  5214
  8 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  35:40  5663  4551
  9 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  35:43  5654  5279
 10 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  35:58  5608  4899
 11 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  36:16  5553  5408
 12 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  36:21  5537  6300
 13 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  37:09  5390  5159
 14 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  37:14  5375  3969
 15 Málek Martin                   CST6501  38:09  5206  5645
 16 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  38:14  5191  5448
 17 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  38:37  5121  4938
 18 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  39:07  5029  5602
 19 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  39:32  4952  3919
 20 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  39:37  4937  4539
 21 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  40:02  4860  5039
 22 Navrátil Václav                KON6427  40:25  4790  5334
 23 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  40:50  4713  4857
 24 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  40:50  4713  5409
 25 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  41:51  4526  3789
 26 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  43:04  4303  3629
 27 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  44:38  4015  4866
 28 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  46:27  3681  4616
 29 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  47:33  3479  3239
 30 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  47:46  3439  4234
 31 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  48:42  3267  3728
 32 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  49:17  3160  4595
 33 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  50:38  2912  4271
 34 Křeček Miroslav                ZPV6213  52:32  2563  4404
 35 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  54:08  2269  3067
 36 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515  54:34  2189  2778
 37 Záveský Richard                CET6301  57:58  1564  3005
 38 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  86:27     0  3501
 39 Stojan Luděk                   PBM5600  90:43     0     0
 40 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401   DISK     0  3353
#
6036     H60                   28.09.2020 RVP = 5859/5654  IP = 0.965  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  31:49  5793  5366
  2 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  32:27  5683  6438
  3 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  33:35  5487  5831
  4 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  35:54  5085  5020
  5 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  38:09  4695  4683
  6 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  38:19  4666  4895
  7 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  38:26  4646  4564
  8 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  38:57  4556  4185
  9 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  39:45  4418  4979
 10 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  39:47  4412  4618
 11 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  40:09  4348  5802
 12 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  40:51  4227  3934
 13 Tupec Jiří                     VAM5801  40:56  4212  3630
 14 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  42:11  3996  3609
 15 Prokop Lubomír                 TRI6001  42:49  3886  3290
 16 Háj Bohumil                    TZL5601  43:45  3724  2171
 17 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  43:55  3695  4084
 18 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  44:32  3588  4139
 19 Kostka Evžen                   AOP5701  46:36  3230  2660
 20 Forst Vlastimil                PZR5603  46:46  3201     0
 21 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  47:44  3034  4426
 22 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  49:00  2814  4977
 23 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  49:20  2756  3885
 24 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  50:53  2488  2985
 25 Albert František               OOL5804  57:22  1364  2747
 26 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  59:39   968  3940
 27 Potěšil Václav                 VBM5613  78:48     0  1306
 28 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  79:48     0  2662
#
6036     H65                   28.09.2020 RVP = 4782/4591  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  34:36  4916  4897
  2 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  38:33  4429  4080
  3 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  38:35  4425  3797
  4 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  39:36  4300  4932
  5 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  39:47  4277  5186
  6 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  40:32  4185  3964
  7 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  40:44  4160  3646
  8 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  41:48  4029  3530
  9 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  43:04  3873  3572
 10 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  44:43  3669  3859
 11 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  45:45  3542  4111
 12 Juračka Vojtěch                CHT5404  46:06  3499  3899
 13 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  46:52  3404  3274
 14 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  47:59  3267  3049
 15 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  48:22  3219  2671
 16 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  48:48  3166  3597
 17 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  50:16  2985  2896
 18 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  50:40  2936  3990
 19 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  54:08  2509  2923
 20 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  54:48  2427  3629
 21 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  55:48  2303  3217
 22 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  57:37  2079  3518
 23 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  57:49  2055  3581
 24 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  60:46  1691  2357
 25 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  74:56     0  2455
 26 Chromčák František             JZL5201  80:24     0  1211
#
6036     H70                   28.09.2020 RVP = 3858/3684  IP = 0.955  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  39:47  3783  3400
  2 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  41:02  3670  3700
  3 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  41:49  3600  3580
  4 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  43:00  3493  3189
  5 Skácel Jaroslav                KON4617  44:30  3358  2446
  6 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  45:19  3284  3370
  7 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  45:33  3263  3568
  8 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  45:48  3241  4000
  9 Kotecký Roman                  PGP4900  50:15  2840     0
 10 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  52:54  2601  2078
 11 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  57:09  2218  2904
 12 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  62:04  1775  3783
 13 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  65:46  1441  3201
 14 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  79:32   200  3528
 15 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901   DISK     0  3613
 16 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000   DISK     0  3949
#
6036     H75                   28.09.2020 RVP = 2983/2834  IP = 0.95  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  36:18  3106  3867
  2 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  39:24  2887  2976
  3 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  44:47  2507  2501
  4 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  47:35  2310  2587
  5 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  48:14  2264  1936
  6 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  54:03  1854  2173
  7 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201  84:14     0  1163
  8 Ptáček Jiří                    BOV4401   DISK     0  1641
#
6036     H21C                  28.09.2020 RVP = 8421/8421  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chloupek Adam                  LCE9300  31:50  8841  8800
  2 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  33:11  8502  9121
  3 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  35:30  7919  6950
  4 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  35:59  7798  7297
  5 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  37:00  7543  6448
  6 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  37:10  7501  7237
  7 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  38:18  7216  8110
  8 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  38:30  7166  7352
  9 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001  39:14  6981  3501
 10 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  39:32  6906  5626
 11 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  41:58  6294  7422
 12 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  42:21  6198  5690
 13 Stupal František               JHB8603  42:59  6039  2607
 14 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  44:11  5737  6364
 15 Cícha Matěj                    TTR0102  44:35  5637  2977
 16 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  45:18  5457  4319
 17 Škrabánek Matěj                SJI9203  46:02  5272  2999
 18 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  46:37  5126  7652
 19 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  48:10  4736  5098
 20 Venhoda Matěj                  SJI0301  48:22  4686  1121
 21 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  50:02  4267  6617
 22 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  50:47  4078  5838
 23 Strejček Petr                  TBM7228  52:50  3563  1834
 24 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  61:08  1477  4359
 25 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  65:54   279  4938
 26 Nouza Michal                   SJH0505   DISK     0  2159
 27 Vítek Matěj                    SJI0500   DISK     0   918
#
6036     H35C                  28.09.2020 RVP = 4486/4441  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Ondřej                   TBM7511  44:24  4774  4326
  2 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  49:11  4332  5349
  3 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  50:25  4218  4241
  4 Baše Tomáš                     ZBM7402  60:24  3294  4029
  5 Denemarek Ivo                  BBM7901  61:13  3218  1845
  6 Robotka Jan                    PBM7800  61:57  3151   202
  7 Smítal Rostislav               ZBM7903  65:01  2867     0
  8 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  81:03  1383  2757
  9 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  90:56   469  3150
#
6036     H45C                  28.09.2020 RVP = 4328/4241  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  41:21  4489  4253
  2 Svoboda Petr                   ABM7124  44:01  4231  4574
  3 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  46:22  4004  3704
  4 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  47:10  3927  4355
  5 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  48:23  3810  3491
  6 Šňupárek Martin                TBM7107  48:39  3784  2405
  7 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  49:13  3729  3702
  8 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  50:50  3573  4131
  9 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  52:26  3418  3694
 10 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  53:49  3285  3874
 11 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  56:56  2984  2538
 12 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  64:49  2222  3255
 13 Kycl Miroslav                  LBM7100  78:53   863  1605
#
6036     H65C                  28.09.2020 RVP = 2195/2107  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  47:16  2392  2639
  2 Vodrážka Oldřich               CHT4701  56:04  2052  1938
  3 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  60:36  1878  2125
  4 Šnyrch František               ABM4902  64:19  1734   887
  5 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  65:57  1671  2078
  6 Starka František               CHT4801  68:34  1570  1712
#
    
Akce