Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2020-10, Kategorie: Muži

4915     H21                   03.10.2020 RVP = 9663/9663  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  34:19 10092  9718
  2 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  36:41  9455  9132
  3 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  36:44  9442 10000
  4 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  37:34  9218  9397
  5 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  37:52  9137  9269
  6 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  39:12  8778  9181
  7 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  39:20  8742  9105
  8 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  39:26  8715  4957
  9 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  39:44  8635  9317
 10 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  40:00  8563  9537
 11 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  40:13  8504  9365
 12 Ullmann Silvan                 ZBM9810  41:05  8271     0
 13 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  41:23  8191  8645
 14 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602  41:29  8164  9150
 15 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  41:29  8164  8770
 16 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  41:54  8052  9198
 17 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  41:54  8052  9368
 18 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  41:59  8029  9337
 19 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  42:00  8025  8524
 20 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  42:28  7899  8850
 21 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  42:40  7845  9117
 22 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  42:44  7827  9043
 23 Kolovský František             LPM9202  42:50  7800  8368
 24 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  43:01  7751  8710
 25 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  43:02  7747  8434
 26 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  43:28  7630  8645
 27 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  43:45  7554  8585
 28 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  43:59  7491  8144
 29 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  44:00  7486  8711
 30 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  44:04  7468  8972
 31 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  44:10  7442  8768
 32 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  44:25  7374  8790
 33 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  45:01  7213  8087
 34 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  45:02  7208  8974
 35 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  45:05  7195  8667
 36 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  45:11  7168  8410
 37 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  45:14  7155  8683
 38 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  45:14  7155  8263
 39 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  45:26  7101  9229
 40 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  45:29  7087  8808
 41 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  45:43  7025  9108
 42 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  45:48  7002  8911
 43 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  45:51  6989  9074
 44 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  45:51  6989  8154
 45 Chloupek Adam                  LCE9300  45:58  6957  8837
 46 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  46:14  6885  8689
 47 Bořil Jan                      TBM9700  46:38  6778  8269
 48 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  46:41  6764  8228
 49 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  46:43  6755  8841
 50 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  47:07  6648  8962
 51 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  47:34  6527  8477
 52 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  47:58  6419  8670
 53 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  48:00  6410  8647
 54 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  48:11  6361  7982
 55 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  49:04  6123  8801
 56 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  49:06  6114  8747
 57 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  50:03  5858  8923
 58 Kamenický Jeroným              TUR9549  52:17  5258  8655
 59 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  52:24  5226  8384
 60 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  52:50  5110  8332
#
5476     H21C                  03.10.2020 RVP = 8483/8483  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  46:20  8649  8535
  2 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  47:24  8458  8503
  3 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  48:03  8341  8331
  4 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  48:14  8308  8511
  5 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  48:33  8251  7476
  6 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  48:40  8230  7869
  7 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  48:53  8192  8069
  8 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  49:32  8075  7574
  9 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  49:54  8009  7714
 10 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  50:17  7940  7904
 11 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  51:04  7800  8064
 12 Hepner David                   SHK7601  51:18  7758  8075
 13 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  51:53  7653  8189
 14 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  51:54  7650  8170
 15 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  52:10  7602  6911
 16 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  52:46  7495  7181
 17 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  53:19  7396  3317
 18 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  54:03  7264  7673
 19 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  54:20  7213  7274
 20 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  54:21  7210  7461
 21 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  54:29  7186  8082
 22 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  54:39  7157  8131
 23 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  54:44  7142  2497
 24 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  55:22  7028  6549
 25 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  55:24  7022  7321
 26 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  56:17  6863  7889
 27 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  57:06  6717  7326
 28 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  57:35  6630  7302
 29 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  57:52  6579  7812
 30 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  58:00  6555  6854
 31 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  58:22  6489  8382
 32 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  58:38  6442  7215
 33 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  58:42  6430  6894
 34 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  60:31  6104  6049
 35 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  61:41  5894  5721
 36 Dostál Jakub                   STH0106  65:30  5209  2346
 37 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  66:27  5039  6154
 38 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  67:01  4937  6154
 39 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  67:07  4919  5839
 40 Leštínský Tomáš                OAV7801  67:43  4811  5175
 41 Maňák Matěj                    PHK9302  69:18  4527  3274
 42 Maňák Michal                   PHK9801  70:25  4327  1284
 43 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  74:46  3546  5725
 44 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  84:20  1829  3526
 45 Friml Dominik                  ZAM9901 100:42     0   209
#
5476     H35C                  03.10.2020 RVP = 6667/6600  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  49:01  6719  6344
  2 Kříž Libor                     LPU7804  49:53  6604  3324
  3 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  50:51  6477  6949
  4 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  53:13  6164  6407
  5 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  55:24  5875  6351
  6 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  56:46  5694  6175
  7 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  57:04  5655  6326
  8 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  57:26  5606  5502
  9 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  59:50  5289  5501
 10 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  61:41  5044  5533
 11 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  61:52  5020  5382
 12 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  62:27  4943  5100
 13 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  63:28  4808  4939
 14 Kubeček Štěpán                 LIP7600  63:49  4762  4175
 15 Vrbata Alan                    HOS7801  65:43  4511  5262
 16 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  66:32  4403  4618
 17 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603  75:15  3250  3263
 18 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  88:42  1472  5421
 19 Podlešák Marek                 PHK7802  89:19  1391  3992
 20 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  89:30  1366  3417
 21 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401   DISK     0  6960
#
5476     H35D                  03.10.2020 RVP = 4695/4648  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  48:56  4799  6233
  2 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  50:00  4701  4737
  3 Šafář Miroslav                 CET7001  52:48  4444  3898
  4 Matoušek Josef                 PHK7900  53:59  4335  2833
  5 Žemlička Jan                   LPU8303  56:12  4131  1816
  6 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  56:25  4111  3382
  7 Falta Radim                    KUO7802  58:26  3926  3139
  8 Odvody Zdeněk                  LPU8206  58:43  3900  3841
  9 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  59:38  3816  3135
 10 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  60:44  3715  3410
 11 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  63:59  3416  3784
 12 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  64:03  3410  3912
 13 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  64:21  3382  3641
 14 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  67:26  3099  3373
 15 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  68:05  3039  3128
 16 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500  68:38  2989  3396
 17 Kvapil Ondřej                  PHK7804  69:05  2947  2273
 18 Kadaně Miroslav                LPU7817  70:46  2793  1117
 19 Kuhn Jiří                      LPU7718  72:18  2652  3725
 20 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600  72:37  2623  2046
 21 Vondráček Martin               DKP7704  73:34  2535  2826
 22 Beseda Pavel                   PHK6910  74:26  2456  3141
 23 Kušička Josef                  HJL7600  74:34  2443    42
 24 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703  77:33  2169  2359
 25 Maloch Pavel                   LPU7719  77:51  2142   664
 26 Mojžíš Robert                  PHK7902  81:06  1843   220
 27 Dvořáček Pavel                 LPU7608  86:36  1338  2003
 28 Marek Robert                   KOR7700   DISK     0   837
 29 Goláň Oldřich                  LPU7417   DISK     0  2472
#
5476     H45C                  03.10.2020 RVP = 5622/5510  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  48:56  5598  5588
  2 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  49:31  5533  5476
  3 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  50:44  5398  5659
  4 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  51:18  5336  5647
  5 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  53:26  5099  5595
  6 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  53:56  5044  4708
  7 Votoček Tomáš                  JIL7041  54:33  4976  5078
  8 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  54:42  4959  5186
  9 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  58:04  4586  4637
 10 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  59:37  4414  5121
 11 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  59:37  4414  4087
 12 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  60:25  4325  4767
 13 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  62:44  4069  4480
 14 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  64:10  3910  4540
 15 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  65:39  3746  4539
 16 Věříš Jan                      LPU7103  72:18  3009  2723
 17 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  74:21  2782  4711
 18 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  75:47  2623  4051
 19 Müller Robert                  OAV6900  76:35  2534  2181
 20 Chmelař Pavel                  SHK6402  77:56  2385  4931
#
5476     H45D                  03.10.2020 RVP = 3809/3733  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zamouřil Petr                  PHK6808  56:13  3869  3590
  2 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  58:32  3721  3640
  3 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  60:18  3608  3880
  4 Kadaník Libor                  PHK7204  61:10  3553  3479
  5 Froš Štěpán                    LPU7309  64:22  3348  2736
  6 Frosch Petr                    LPU7514  68:19  3095  2485
  7 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  69:07  3044  3308
  8 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  69:58  2990  3298
  9 Puš Roman                      STH7501  70:03  2984  3075
 10 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  70:48  2936  4126
 11 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  73:23  2771  3550
 12 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  73:34  2759  2375
 13 Cibulka Radek                  LPU7107  73:42  2751  1623
 14 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  75:06  2661  2590
 15 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  76:23  2579  3139
 16 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  79:35  2374  3570
 17 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  84:07  2084  2763
 18 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  86:38  1923  2614
 19 Pompach Martin                 PHK7207  88:14  1821  1016
 20 Buchar Marcel                  VRL7408  91:20  1623   199
 21 Vrba Josef                     ZAM6802 105:46   699   242
 22 Munzar Martin                  LPU7313   DISK     0   903
#
5476     H55C                  03.10.2020 RVP = 4529/4393  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  55:32  4542  4589
  2 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  57:29  4393  4986
  3 Juračka Vojtěch                CHT5404  59:25  4245  3911
  4 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  60:13  4184  3824
  5 Teplý Jiří                     SHK6401  60:41  4148  3466
  6 Kalibán Pavel                  SNA5649  61:21  4097  4075
  7 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  63:39  3921  3731
  8 Grundman Martin                CHC5801  66:35  3697  3764
  9 Nožička Miroslav               LPU5405  66:41  3690  3738
 10 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  68:31  3549  3760
 11 Záveský Richard                CET6301  68:32  3548  3132
 12 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  71:58  3286  4229
 13 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  77:53  2833  3935
 14 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  79:34  2705  2591
 15 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  84:09  2355  3350
 16 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  84:34  2323  2995
 17 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  92:36  1709  2689
 18 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101   DISK     0  4312
 19 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408   DISK     0  3922
#
5476     H55D                  03.10.2020 RVP = 3580/3473  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  34:36  3621  3551
  2 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  36:09  3472  3383
  3 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  37:40  3326  3870
  4 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  39:42  3131  3283
  5 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  40:09  3087  3128
  6 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  44:46  2644  2795
  7 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  44:49  2639  2876
  8 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  45:23  2584  2981
  9 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  46:53  2440  2810
 10 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  47:36  2371  3517
 11 Jánek Ladislav                 LPU6103  49:58  2144   941
 12 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  50:27  2098  2298
 13 Balcar Aleš                    PHK5703  50:48  2064  1832
 14 Divecký Josef                  SHK6102  52:41  1883  2426
 15 Černý Petr                     ALB6000  52:46  1875  2489
 16 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  52:55  1861  2396
 17 Mertlík Jiří                   VRL6102  61:52  1000  1868
 18 Andrš Milan                    ZAM5801  65:32   648  2123
#
5476     H65C                  03.10.2020 RVP = 3759/3609  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  39:24  3816  4026
  2 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  41:25  3641  3638
  3 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  44:35  3368  3588
  4 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  47:41  3101  3778
  5 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  47:43  3098  3170
  6 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  48:05  3066  3412
  7 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  52:20  2699  2985
  8 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  59:46  2057  3593
  9 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  60:39  1981  2997
 10 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL5001  60:46  1971  1925
 11 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  64:32  1646  1909
 12 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  69:24  1226  2267
#
5476     H65D                  03.10.2020 RVP = 2731/2622  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílek Vratislav                SJC4801  41:28  2934  2675
  2 Filip Aleš                     SHK5501  48:54  2520  2676
  3 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  50:51  2411  2735
  4 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  51:19  2385  2573
  5 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  55:27  2155  2837
  6 Junek Petr                     STH5501  58:10  2004  2373
  7 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  58:22  1993  2005
  8 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  58:52  1965  2538
  9 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601  90:07   224   972
#
5594     H21                   03.10.2020 RVP = 7379/7379  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vištejn Jiří                   LPM9304  36:35  7690  7534
  2 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  38:55  7239  7217
  3 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  39:05  7207  6658
  4 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  40:28  6940  7935
  5 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  42:49  6486  6828
  6 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  48:36  5368  6543
  7 Bauer Lukáš                    SKV7701  49:35  5178  4731
  8 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  50:19  5037   679
  9 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  50:49  4940  6429
 10 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  64:29  2300  3097
 11 Hejduk Jan                     BSO0001  67:48  1659  1949
 12 Žákovec Jan                    KRL9505  71:25   961  1283
#
5594     H35                   03.10.2020 RVP = 5828/5770  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  35:31  6022  6595
  2 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  37:19  5742  5426
  3 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  38:35  5545  4022
  4 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  41:12  5139  5266
  5 Beránek Jan                    VPM7202  43:37  4763  4627
  6 Bohuslav Václav                LPM7206  45:03  4541  4712
  7 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  45:34  4460  5786
  8 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  46:51  4261  4622
  9 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  46:55  4251  4700
 10 Křenek Jaroslav                VPM7502  47:04  4227   338
 11 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  48:22  4025  4360
 12 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  49:43  3816  5505
 13 Pekárek Martin                 ONO7203  51:35  3526  1002
 14 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  52:19  3412  4928
 15 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  55:53  2858  4273
 16 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  55:54  2855  4353
 17 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603  61:24  2001  4299
 18 Fröhlich Martin                DKP8207  71:59   356  1129
 19 Houba Petr                     KRL7801  80:46     0   524
#
5594     H45                   03.10.2020 RVP = 5691/5577  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  29:09  5962  6557
  2 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  30:12  5775  6125
  3 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  34:35  4994  5068
  4 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  35:49  4775  4448
  5 Kropáč Jiří                    KRL6702  36:15  4697  1947
  6 Čepička Ladislav               LPM6701  37:26  4487  1326
  7 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  37:45  4430  4036
  8 Vít Vlastimil                  BSO6800  38:20  4326  1679
  9 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  40:45  3896  4377
 10 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  41:31  3759  5014
 11 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  42:57  3504  3383
 12 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  43:06  3477  4255
 13 Bodurka Jaroslav               KRL7301  43:56  3329  1530
 14 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH7105  43:58  3323     0
 15 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  46:33  2863  4482
 16 Hanák Martin                   KRL6701  46:40  2842   379
 17 Vlach Miroslav                 DCH6101  47:02  2777  2624
 18 Gregor Radek                   DOR7404  47:26  2705  2053
 19 Nádeníček Josef                NEK7000  50:13  2210  2644
 20 Jiroušek Petr                  LPM7001  50:55  2085  2986
 21 Votruba Petr                   CHT7502  54:19  1479   440
 22 Šilhavý Miroslav               LPM5800  56:28  1096  3363
 23 Ševčík Jiří                    ONO7001  61:01   286     0
 24 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  62:54     0  3906
 25 Tříska Jiří                    LPM7400  73:53     0    65
 26 Ptáček Josef                   DKP7204  97:41     0     0
 27 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300   DISK     0  3159
#
5594     H55                   03.10.2020 RVP = 3835/3720  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  34:06  4212  4747
  2 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  40:35  3599  3185
  3 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  43:13  3349  3523
  4 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  46:15  3062  3886
  5 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  57:32  1994  2183
  6 Čech Petr                      DCH6002  63:49  1399  1586
  7 Zieba Jaroslav                 NEK6500  67:10  1082     0
  8 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  70:40   751  1387
  9 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  90:00     0  2447
 10 Michalec Jan                   DCH5701  44:43     0   592
#
5594     H65                   03.10.2020 RVP = 4040/3878  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  34:16  4156  5179
  2 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  37:06  3859  3069
  3 Jirka Jiří                     DKL5501  39:23  3619  4175
  4 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  43:37  3174  3094
  5 Valeška Rudolf                 LCV4700  45:04  3022  2200
  6 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  45:13  3006  2551
  7 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  45:35  2968  3054
  8 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  45:44  2952  2606
  9 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  47:05  2810  3710
 10 Nykles Vladimír                VPM4702  55:35  1917  2140
 11 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  57:47  1686  2475
 12 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  61:56  1250  1639
 13 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  64:20   998  1652
 14 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  67:01   716  1782
 15 Schejbal Ladislav              DCH5301   DISK     0   361
#
5614     H21                   03.10.2020 RVP = 6022/6022  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  49:38  6110  5992
  2 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  50:44  5978  5419
  3 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  50:45  5976  5070
  4 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  51:29  5889  6092
  5 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  53:16  5675  5529
  6 Hošek Lubomír                  PCB6101  54:37  5514  5333
  7 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  56:43  5263  5809
  8 Málek Martin                   CST8902  56:53  5243  6193
  9 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  58:20  5070  5187
 10 Linka Michael                  SUL9500  62:22  4588     0
#
5614     H35                   03.10.2020 RVP = 4874/4825  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ševčík Marek                   PCB6701  46:43  5068  4544
  2 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800  46:52  5053  6039
  3 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  53:59  4355  3800
  4 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  58:27  3917  5114
  5 Linka Vladislav                SUL5701  61:17  3639   801
  6 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  63:34  3415  3705
#
5614     H45                   03.10.2020 RVP = 5084/4982  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Velát Josef                    OPI7302  38:12  5100  3710
  2 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  38:21  5081  5442
  3 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  40:49  4767  4525
  4 Málek Martin                   CST6501  41:48  4641  5649
  5 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  42:11  4592  4720
  6 Vaculovič Radim                DOR7505  44:45  4266  3411
  7 Maršík Miloš                   KRE6600  46:26  4051   309
  8 Padrta Martin                  KRE7502  67:15  1400   636
  9 Novák Milan                    KRE7300   DISK     0     0
#
5614     H55                   03.10.2020 RVP = 3238/3141  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Funda Jiří                     API6401  39:38  3324  4164
  2 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  41:57  3151  3654
  3 Hrdlička Pavel                 OPI6500  44:41  2947  2945
  4 Soudek Vojtěch                 TCB5601  49:41  2574  2189
  5 Pšenička Miloslav              TCB6101  75:25   654  2107
#
5614     H65                   03.10.2020 RVP = 2777/2666  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  35:56  3263  3084
  2 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  38:14  3131  3605
  3 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  64:45  1604  2075
  4 Rychtecký Josef                VCB4801  66:35  1498  1230
  5 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  71:24  1221  1493
  6 Šafařík Bedřich                OPI4600   DISK     0  2344
#
5686     H21C                  03.10.2020 RVP = 8129/8129  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Melecký Martin                 SSU9001  32:15  8497  8239
  2 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  34:25  7975  7091
  3 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  34:40  7915  7956
  4 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  35:09  7799  8226
  5 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  36:37  7446  8096
  6 Juřeníková Eva                 MOV7851  37:56  7129   625
  7 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  39:25  6772  7148
  8 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  39:56  6648  5960
  9 Stupal František               JHB8603  41:16  6327  4490
 10 Sochor Jan                     HAV8801  41:27  6283  1513
 11 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  41:39  6235  7601
 12 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  43:30  5789  5395
 13 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  43:45  5729  5680
 14 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100  45:56  5204  3920
 15 Strakoš Matěj                  SFM9901  55:32  2893  3499
 16 Novák Pavel                    AOV9801  66:00   374     0
 17 Erben Martin                   SOP9001  75:01     0   133
 18 Stýblo Tomáš                   MOV9101   DISK     0     0
#
5686     H35C                  03.10.2020 RVP = 3877/3838  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Myslivec Jiří                  TRI7801  42:12  4112   859
  2 Ryška Kamil                    TRI7800  46:00  3791  3991
  3 Krček Jakub                    TRI7803  48:08  3611  1862
  4 Kawulok Marek                  TRI8000  53:29  3159  1451
  5 Masny Krzysztof                MOV7600  54:09  3103  3382
  6 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  54:32  3070  2996
  7 Langer Martin                  LOV8400  56:50  2876  1186
  8 Blažević Roman                 LOV7301  65:37  2134  2281
  9 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  70:46  1699  2757
 10 Hrabal Zdeněk                  BFM7801  75:04  1336  1662
 11 Pietrzyk Rostislav             TRI7704  91:47     0   136
 12 Bjolek Lukáš                   BFM7601  96:11     0   507
 13 Tuharský Martin                TRI7702   DISK     0  5138
#
5686     H45C                  03.10.2020 RVP = 5402/5294  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  32:45  5722  5626
  2 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  37:00  5090  5050
  3 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  37:09  5068  5857
  4 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  39:34  4709  4313
  5 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  41:01  4494  4599
  6 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  42:41  4246  3783
  7 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  43:40  4100  5073
  8 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  45:17  3860  4526
  9 Szturc Radek                   TRC6800  46:25  3692   250
 10 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  46:58  3610  3991
 11 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  48:10  3432  3544
 12 Urbánek Martin                 SFM7400  57:42  2015  1114
 13 Hrubý Miroslav                 AOV7301  63:27  1161   596
 14 Krhut Libor                    HAV6302  75:07     0  1861
 15 Špok Petr                      KRN7100  91:45     0   428
 16 David Vladimír                 SFM7401   DISK     0  1096
#
5686     H55C                  03.10.2020 RVP = 3914/3797  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  30:32  4087  3725
  2 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  32:33  3855  3947
  3 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  36:07  3446  3257
  4 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  37:54  3241  4529
  5 Prokop Lubomír                 TRI6001  38:18  3195  3453
  6 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  39:33  3052  3290
  7 Kostka Evžen                   AOP5701  39:35  3048  2949
  8 Krmášek Bohdan                 AOP5301  41:04  2878  3258
  9 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  43:21  2616  2549
 10 Niedoba Jan                    TRC6200  49:54  1864   421
#
5686     H70C                  03.10.2020 RVP = 2423/2314  IP = 0.955  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  28:41  2502  2979
  2 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  30:40  2355  2897
  3 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  34:18  2085  2133
  4 Nosek Jiří                     OOP4401  38:57  1741  1325
  5 Ptáček Jiří                    BOV4401  47:30  1107  1683
  6 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  48:42  1018  1637
  7 Opletal Jaroslav               TRI3700  96:15     0   533
#
5988     H21C                  03.10.2020 RVP = 8006/8006  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Melecký Martin                 SSU9001  18:52  8348  8239
  2 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  19:52  7942  8226
  3 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  20:24  7726  7601
  4 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  20:51  7543  7956
  5 Stupal František               JHB8603  22:34  6846  4490
  6 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  23:14  6575  7148
  7 Strakoš Matěj                  SFM9901  24:13  6176  3499
  8 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  25:27  5675  5680
  9 Sochor Jan                     HAV8801  25:59  5458  1513
 10 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  27:18  4923  3996
 11 Stýblo Tomáš                   MOV9101  27:26  4869     0
 12 Novák Pavel                    AOV9801  29:44  3935     0
 13 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606   DISK     0  7091
#
5988     H35C                  03.10.2020 RVP = 3215/3183  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tuharský Martin                TRI7702  18:16  3418  5138
  2 Ryška Kamil                    TRI7800  19:53  3157  3991
  3 Myslivec Jiří                  TRI7801  21:01  2974   859
  4 Kawulok Marek                  TRI8000  21:21  2920  1451
  5 Langer Martin                  LOV8400  21:34  2885  1186
  6 Pietrzyk Rostislav             TRI7704  23:02  2649   136
  7 Blažević Roman                 LOV7301  27:28  1933  2281
  8 Bjolek Lukáš                   BFM7601  31:52  1223   507
#
5988     H45C                  03.10.2020 RVP = 5283/5177  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  18:47  5236  5050
  2 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  18:56  5196  4526
  3 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  19:17  5100  5857
  4 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  19:51  4946  5626
  5 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  21:00  4632  4599
  6 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  23:05  4065  3783
  7 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  23:50  3860  3544
  8 David Vladimír                 SFM7401  24:53  3574  1096
  9 Krhut Libor                    HAV6302  25:39  3365  1861
 10 Urbánek Martin                 SFM7400  28:20  2634  1114
 11 Špok Petr                      KRN7100  33:40  1181   428
#
5988     H55C                  03.10.2020 RVP = 3749/3637  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  18:30  3763  3725
  2 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  19:17  3615  3290
  3 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  19:43  3532  4529
  4 Kostka Evžen                   AOP5701  20:56  3302  2949
  5 Prokop Lubomír                 TRI6001  21:18  3232  3453
  6 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  23:39  2786  2549
#
5592     H21                   04.10.2020 RVP = 7387/7387  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Donda Jiří                     ONO0403  16:36  7477  1542
  2 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  16:54  7345  7935
  3 Čepička Ladislav               LPM0303  16:55  7338  1889
  4 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO0301  17:14  7199  4718
  5 Stehlík Šimon                  LPM0501  17:41  7001   596
  6 Vištejn Jiří                   LPM9304  18:26  6671  7534
  7 Waldhauser Štěpán              TUR0409  18:36  6598  1152
  8 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  18:39  6576  7251
  9 Němec David                    LPM0504  18:43  6547   492
 10 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  19:24  6247  6828
 11 Sedláček Patrik                DKP0816  20:34  5734   399
 12 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  24:59  3792  2559
 13 Žákovec Jan                    KRL9505  26:49  2987  1283
 14 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  27:44  2584  3097
 15 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502    DNS     0  8667
 16 Bauer Lukáš                    SKV7701    DNS     0  4731
#
5615     H21C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 8089/8089  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  70:25  8229  8272
  2 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  70:51  8180  7567
  3 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  73:42  7858  8013
  4 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  78:16  7343  8140
  5 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  79:25  7213  7733
  6 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  80:52  7049  7932
  7 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  81:05  7025  7669
  8 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  81:07  7021  7340
  9 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  84:14  6669  7481
 10 Cícha Matěj                    TTR0102  84:49  6603  5658
 11 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  85:41  6506  7212
 12 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  86:54  6368  7362
 13 Rožek David                    RIC7403  87:50  6263  6289
 14 Škrabánek Matěj                SJI9203  87:58  6248  3433
 15 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  88:06  6233  6317
 16 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  89:00  6131  7642
 17 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  89:39  6058  6569
 18 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  89:50  6037  6070
 19 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  90:26  5969   624
 20 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  94:25  5520  6092
 21 Málek Martin                   CST8902  94:33  5505  6193
 22 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  94:56  5461  6722
 23 Přikryl Petr                   PBM6708  96:52  5243  7542
 24 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  98:55  5012  6879
 25 Novák Jakub                    KRE0201 101:59  4666   625
 26 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 106:46  4126  5116
 27 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700 108:15  3958  4826
 28 Culka Josef                    JHB8607 111:38  3576  5714
 29 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702 112:09  3518  4471
 30 Pelc Václav                    CST6702 114:54  3207  5992
 31 Nešpor Jan                     TTR0101 120:29  2577  1306
 32 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401 130:01  1501  3628
 33 Čermák Martin                  RUZ7100 160:12     0   865
#
5615     H35                   04.10.2020 RVP = 6341/6278  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  63:54  6480  6858
  2 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  65:03  6371  6465
  3 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  69:09  5981  5881
  4 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  71:49  5728  5266
  5 Nevrkla Tomáš                  RUZ7600  78:33  5088  4273
  6 Keller Ivo                     CHT7703  79:36  4988  2496
  7 Doležel Tomáš                  STA7701  86:02  4376  4216
  8 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  89:07  4083  5529
  9 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201  89:25  4055  2797
 10 Novotný Jakub                  SJI7700  91:03  3899  3695
 11 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  93:36  3657  6160
 12 Zamrazil Jan                   SJI7701  97:54  3248     0
 13 Deim Karel                     VTA7202 101:41  2888  3800
 14 Máca Tomáš                     SJI7800 105:46  2500  1191
 15 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202 107:06  2374  3705
 16 Kříž Dušan                     KRL7800 107:09  2369  3959
 17 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602 111:50  1924  1740
 18 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803 113:06  1803  2682
 19 Poledna Miroslav               RUZ8001 121:36   995  1523
#
5615     H45                   04.10.2020 RVP = 5444/5335  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  60:48  5557  5809
  2 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  64:41  5231  5562
  3 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  64:52  5216  5070
  4 Hošek Lubomír                  PCB6101  66:38  5067  5333
  5 Ševčík Marek                   PCB6701  69:03  4864  4544
  6 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  72:24  4582  4721
  7 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  72:55  4539  4972
  8 Velát Josef                    OPI7302  73:03  4527  3710
  9 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  76:43  4219  4490
 10 Sobotka Petr                   OPI7300  76:59  4197  4301
 11 Vacek František                CHT7001  80:39  3889  3321
 12 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  80:48  3876  3566
 13 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  83:23  3659  4495
 14 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  84:32  3562  3782
 15 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  89:04  3181  3145
 16 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  96:10  2584  4162
 17 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801 109:31  1462  4715
 18 Padrta Martin                  KRE7502 116:38   863   636
#
5615     H55                   04.10.2020 RVP = 4648/4509  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  47:42  4784  4893
  2 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  50:04  4574  4555
  3 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  54:40  4166  4278
  4 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  56:57  3963  4864
  5 Hrdlička Pavel                 OPI6500  59:04  3776  2945
  6 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  63:40  3368  3654
  7 Kafka Václav                   SJI6001  64:18  3311  2245
  8 Pšenička Jiří                  TCB6301  68:10  2968  2205
  9 Forst Vlastimil                PZR5603  68:46  2915  1325
 10 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  69:55  2813  3076
 11 Soudek Vojtěch                 TCB5601  75:24  2326  2189
 12 Pšenička Miloslav              TCB6101 102:28     0  2107
#
5615     H65                   04.10.2020 RVP = 3459/3321  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  44:06  3605  3074
  2 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  48:17  3317  2635
  3 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  52:21  3038  3318
  4 Novohradský Jan                PZR5309  53:45  2941  2412
  5 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  54:22  2899  2376
  6 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  58:00  2649  3862
  7 Šafařík Bedřich                OPI4600  65:08  2158  2344
  8 Zlesák Milan                   CHT5101  65:09  2157  2399
  9 Rychtecký Josef                VCB4801  66:57  2033  1230
 10 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  67:15  2012  2122
 11 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  70:34  1784  2075
 12 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401   DISK     0  3580
#
5638     H21C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 7915/7915  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  12:43  8262  7963
  2 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  13:35  7746  8716
  3 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  13:36  7736  5578
  4 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  14:09  7409  7496
  5 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  15:20  6705  6912
  6 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  15:45  6457  7483
  7 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  15:57  6338  7459
  8 Janda Přemek                   TZL0103  15:58  6328   568
  9 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  16:12  6189  5803
 10 Honner Jaroslav                TZL7803  16:35  5961  4680
 11 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  16:49  5822  5680
 12 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503  18:00  5118  5230
 13 Macka Radek                    LCE8110  19:33  4195  2492
 14 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  20:03  3898  4513
 15 Mrázek Petr                    KVS9000  28:31     0     0
 16 Panovec Jan                    SSU8931   DISK     0  5725
 17 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127   DISK     0  7337
#
5638     H35C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 6549/6484  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  15:07  6699  7284
  2 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  15:37  6492  5876
  3 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  16:11  6257  7362
  4 Novosad Pavel                  TZL7401  16:27  6147  4262
  5 Ošmera Jakub                   SKM7800  16:29  6133  2215
  6 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  17:29  5718  5672
  7 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  17:36  5670  5375
  8 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  18:06  5463  4963
  9 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  18:34  5269  4653
 10 Mašláň Jakub                   TZL7801  19:21  4945  3797
 11 Černoch Karel                  TZL6835  19:24  4924  3537
 12 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  19:31  4876  4679
 13 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  19:52  4730  3394
 14 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  19:55  4710  5402
 15 Pavlica Jiří                   KVS7501  20:15  4572  2779
 16 Vintr Radek                    TZL7701  20:29  4475  4138
 17 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  20:34  4440  5387
 18 Kusák Ivan                     TZL6502  20:49  4337  4899
 19 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  21:30  4053  4535
 20 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  21:32  4040  3422
 21 Hrbáček Tomáš                  LCE7702  22:07  3798  2444
 22 Kožuch Vít                     SKM7802  22:17  3729     0
 23 Hala Miroslav                  VIC7601  26:51  1836  1761
 24 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704   DISK     0  2658
#
5638     H45C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 4475/4386  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škoda František                LCE7439  13:31  4563  5017
  2 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502  13:44  4496  4758
  3 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  15:01  4096  4340
  4 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  18:58  2867  3783
  5 Koňařík Jaroslav               SVS7401  25:04   968     0
#
5639     H21C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 8086/8086  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  30:07  8277  8716
  2 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  30:25  8198  7963
  3 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  32:00  7783  5578
  4 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  32:55  7543  8168
  5 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  33:32  7381  7174
  6 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  34:02  7250  6912
  7 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  34:09  7219  7232
  8 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  35:28  6874  6738
  9 Zentrich Dušan                 LCE0012  35:45  6800  3616
 10 Janda Přemek                   TZL0103  36:26  6621   568
 11 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  36:34  6586  7496
 12 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  36:35  6581  7337
 13 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  38:14  6149  6893
 14 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  40:10  5642  7362
 15 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  41:11  5375  7483
 16 Panovec Jan                    SSU8931  41:28  5301  5725
 17 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  41:34  5275  5803
 18 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  41:57  5174  5680
 19 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503  42:08  5126  5230
 20 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  47:43  3663  4513
 21 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  51:48  2592  2795
 22 Müller Tomáš                   OTK9901  53:11  2230  1448
 23 Honner Jaroslav                TZL7803   DISK     0  4680
#
5639     H35C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 6152/6090  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  30:04  6777  7284
  2 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  35:29  5804  5876
  3 Vyoral Jan                     VIC7615  36:07  5690  1724
  4 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  36:29  5624  5547
  5 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  37:50  5381  5387
  6 Kusák Ivan                     TZL6502  38:23  5283  4899
  7 Pěček Martin                   SKM7301  38:41  5229  4974
  8 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  39:48  5028  5402
  9 Müller Libor                   OTK7201  40:32  4896  3818
 10 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  41:46  4675  4963
 11 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  42:26  4555  5672
 12 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  42:42  4507  4653
 13 Mašláň Jakub                   TZL7801  42:43  4504  3797
 14 Vintr Radek                    TZL7701  43:03  4444  4138
 15 Zentrich David                 OTK7101  43:35  4348  3497
 16 Pavlica Jiří                   KVS7501  44:29  4186  2779
 17 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  44:31  4180  4679
 18 Macka Radek                    LCE8110  45:05  4078  2492
 19 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  45:30  4004  4535
 20 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  48:14  3512  5375
 21 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  48:18  3500  3394
 22 Hrbáček Tomáš                  LCE7702  53:55  2491  2444
 23 Hala Miroslav                  VIC7601  56:10  2087  1761
 24 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  64:25   604  3422
 25 Špaňhel Zdeněk                 VIC7631  72:01     0  1012
 26 Mudrák Stanislav               LCE6701   DISK     0  5775
 27 Ošmera Jakub                   SKM7800   DISK     0  2215
#
5639     H45C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 4475/4386  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škoda František                LCE7439  27:41  5169  5017
  2 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502  33:13  4449  4758
  3 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  40:14  3537  3608
  4 Dokoupil Vojtěch               ZPV6425  40:23  3517  3562
  5 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  43:17  3140  4340
  6 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  44:58  2921  3625
  7 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  49:38  2314  3783
  8 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  50:19  2225  2658
  9 Koňařík Jaroslav               SVS7401  78:38     0     0
 10 Piše Dušan                     LCE6702   DISK     0  1317
#
5639     H65C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 2286/2195  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrbas Vladimír                 KVS5301  17:37  2837  2869
  2 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  26:28  2058  2288
  3 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501  30:39  1689  2181
  4 Polínek Jaroslav               OTK5300  35:07  1295  1806
  5 Chromčák František             JZL5201  50:56     0  1210
#
5662     H21C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 8040/8040  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  28:11  8442  8201
  2 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  30:06  7923  7392
  3 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  30:43  7755  8189
  4 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  31:55  7430  7734
  5 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  33:08  7100  7495
  6 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  33:37  6970  7623
  7 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  34:46  6658  7664
  8 Zřídkaveselý Libor             PBM7207  35:07  6563  6265
  9 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  35:57  6337  8036
 10 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  36:59  6057  7557
 11 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  37:06  6025  5907
 12 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  37:20  5962  7691
 13 Stupal František               JHB8603  37:37  5885  4490
 14 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  37:45  5849  6662
 15 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  39:46  5303  5869
 16 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  40:02  5231  7206
 17 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  41:15  4901  6608
 18 Nečas Tomáš                    TZL8801  43:11  4377  1884
 19 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  44:37  3988  6445
 20 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  47:17  3266  3434
 21 Nečas Rudolf                   TZL5703  49:38  2629  3707
 22 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  50:32  2385  2912
 23 Grünwald Martin                SBK7903  51:07  2227   413
 24 Urban Jan                      SBK7537  57:28   506  2172
 25 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  59:29     0  4353
 26 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  58:22     0  9108
#
5662     H35                   04.10.2020 RVP = 5473/5418  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jašek Petr                     STE7601  34:52  5678  3468
  2 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  36:28  5442  5550
  3 Schwab David                   TBM7401  38:33  5133  6001
  4 Procházka Jan                  RBK7901  38:45  5104  5044
  5 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  40:25  4857  5266
  6 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  40:30  4845  4719
  7 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  41:46  4658  4728
  8 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  44:28  4258  5073
  9 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  44:48  4209  4561
 10 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504  47:22  3829  4325
 11 Coufal Svatoš                  ZBM6700  48:31  3659  4442
 12 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  49:21  3536  4908
 13 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  50:51  3314  4531
 14 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  54:12  2819  2754
 15 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  56:37  2461  1081
 16 Pátek Richard                  PBM7609  59:40  2010  2757
 17 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  62:16  1625  3061
 18 Sluka Miroslav                 SBK7207  63:59  1371   578
 19 Rudolf Tomáš                   ZBM8402  71:05   321    35
#
5662     H45                   04.10.2020 RVP = 4996/4896  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  27:42  5397  5533
  2 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  31:06  4858  5095
  3 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  33:47  4432  4420
  4 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  33:59  4400  4786
  5 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  34:22  4339  3831
  6 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  35:56  4091  4299
  7 Svoboda Petr                   ABM7124  36:16  4038  4568
  8 Mareček Jiří                   ADA5901  39:18  3557  2436
  9 Šňupárek Martin                TBM7107  39:27  3533  2716
 10 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  45:21  2597  3868
 11 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  46:16  2452  3127
 12 Kycl Miroslav                  LBM7100  48:05  2164  1797
 13 La Carbonara Claudio           TBM7337  48:51  2042  2809
 14 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  48:58  2023  3250
 15 Fuchs Jan                      TBM7101  49:11  1989  1620
 16 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  49:24  1955  2631
 17 Vostal Petr                    TBM7411  50:17  1815   347
 18 Šilar Radek                    UBM7201  50:22  1801     0
 19 Urbánek Petr                   ZBM7303  51:50  1569  2300
 20 Tasler David                   ABM7105  58:57   440  3146
 21 Provazník Dušan                ADA7301  79:03     0   510
 22 Vysočan Pavel                  UBM6902 112:13     0     0
 23 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517   DISK     0  4050
#
5662     H55                   04.10.2020 RVP = 3268/3170  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  39:10  3519  3293
  2 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  41:01  3386  3505
  3 Uhmann Petr                    TBM5103  51:53  2604  3030
  4 Svoboda Vladimír               VBM5715  55:14  2362  1724
  5 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  55:22  2353  3243
  6 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  63:11  1790  2583
  7 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  64:01  1730  2190
  8 Potěšil Václav                 VBM5613  82:45   381  1304
#
5674     H21C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 8114/8114  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  40:43  8634  7608
  2 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  44:28  7935  7895
  3 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  45:20  7773  7579
  4 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  46:12  7611  7601
  5 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  46:28  7562  7194
  6 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  46:42  7518  7744
  7 Král Václav                    SSU8243  48:16  7226  7899
  8 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  48:34  7170  6768
  9 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  48:58  7095  7052
 10 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  51:15  6670  7148
 11 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  52:08  6505  8235
 12 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  52:30  6436  7015
 13 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  52:39  6409  7489
 14 Petřivalský Marek              STE6907  54:41  6029  5869
 15 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  54:59  5973  8096
 16 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  56:05  5768  6939
 17 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  56:45  5644  6066
 18 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  57:33  5495  5395
 19 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  58:53  5246  7753
 20 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  69:19  3300  4132
 21 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  69:25  3281  5126
 22 Tomášek Ondřej                 CEL0100  70:25  3095     0
 23 Smékal David                   UOL7503  72:58  2619  4956
 24 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  73:37  2498  5329
 25 Hladík Ladislav                OOL8804  78:06  1662     0
 26 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  83:50   593  3812
 27 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235   DISK     0  8226
 28 Gedeon Dominik                 KSU9900   DISK     0   403
 29 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906   DISK     0  5340
 30 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601   DISK     0  4227
 31 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000   DISK     0  5206
 32 Hálek Jan                      UOL7000   DISK     0  2010
#
5674     H35C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 5715/5658  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  42:52  6324  7033
  2 Miča Petr                      KSU7909  48:20  5687  3104
  3 Janků Marek                    STE7102  54:34  4962  6181
  4 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  58:47  4471  4674
  5 Matoušek Milan                 KSU6701  63:29  3923  4253
  6 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  63:43  3896  3307
  7 Mikuš Oldřich                  PLU8200  64:07  3850  2030
  8 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  69:46  3192  4971
  9 Dušek Václav                   PTE7619  71:04  3040  1297
 10 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  75:09  2565  3978
 11 Možný Stanislav                PVP7700  76:09  2448  3492
 12 Stibor Zbyněk                  TVR7600  76:32  2404  4021
 13 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  79:16  2086  3776
 14 Stojaník Zdeněk                KSU8009  87:41  1106     0
 15 Vlček Jan                      KSU8011  92:22   560   571
 16 Jura Tomáš                     JPV8200  94:18   335    76
 17 Seidenglanz Marek              SSU7401 111:26     0  1592
 18 Martinek Pavel                 JPV7700   DISK     0  3745
 19 Venus Ctibor                   STE7800   DISK     0   549
 20 Novotný Michal                 PLU7901   DISK     0   358
#
5674     H45C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 5935/5816  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Navrátil Václav                KON6427  41:17  6053  5577
  2 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  43:16  5785  5943
  3 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  44:33  5611  6014
  4 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  48:57  5017  5626
  5 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  50:46  4771  5030
  6 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  52:42  4510  6157
  7 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  54:39  4246  4711
  8 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  55:26  4140  4631
  9 Procházka Josef                KON7219  59:19  3615  3360
 10 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  60:56  3397  5008
 11 Koutný Pavel                   JPV7300  61:40  3298  2079
 12 Paloncý Pavel                  KSU6349  62:15  3219  4070
 13 Čech Tomáš                     AOP7001  63:06  3104  4855
 14 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  63:10  3095  5293
 15 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  65:10  2825  5104
 16 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  66:15  2678  3543
 17 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  69:21  2259  4052
 18 Heiser Kamil                   SSU7301  69:31  2237   426
 19 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  75:47  1390  3185
 20 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  83:43   318  2470
 21 Hýbl Dušan                     JPV7202  84:39   191  1547
 22 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  86:24     0  3284
 23 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800  86:50     0  2783
 24 Závodný Marek                  SSU7403  93:28     0   727
 25 Cetl Vladimír                  AOP6602 104:56     0  2459
 26 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600 106:29     0  2257
 27 Tomášek Jiří                   CEL6426   DISK     0  2314
 28 Zítka Jiří                     SBR6201   DISK     0  1307
 29 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004   DISK     0  4216
 30 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404   DISK     0  3759
 31 Dráč Pavel                     UOL7201   DISK     0   943
#
5674     H55C                  04.10.2020 RVP = 4499/4364  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  51:19  4497  4653
  2 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  53:02  4355  4612
  3 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  54:26  4240  4333
  4 Křeček Miroslav                ZPV6213  57:05  4021  4398
  5 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  58:00  3946  4133
  6 Kubeš Jaromír                  PLU6219  63:32  3490  3146
  7 Liber Vlastimil                AOP6402  65:09  3356  1874
  8 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  77:45  2317  2470
  9 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  96:41   756  2334
 10 Albert František               OOL5804  99:26   530  2743
 11 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201 105:36    21  2123
#
5728     H21K                  04.10.2020 RVP = 4162/4162  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  36:27  4504  6038
  2 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  39:05  4228  4530
  3 Duben Jiří Šumík               LDC8800  43:36  3754  2357
  4 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  47:08  3384  3723
  5 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601  57:40  2280   762
  6 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701  72:19   745  1524
#
5728     H21L                  04.10.2020 RVP = 9138/9138  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  38:21  9545  9537
  2 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  40:15  9112  8645
  3 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  41:49  8756  8974
  4 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  42:01  8710  8410
  5 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  42:41  8558  8711
  6 Martin Janda                   DOB8002  44:07  8232  8131
  7 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  44:31  8141  8710
  8 Hájek Kryštof                  TUR0212  44:58  8039  4189
  9 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  45:20  7955  8747
 10 Šafka Sebastian                KAM0101  45:24  7940  4402
 11 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  45:37  7891  7714
 12 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  45:46  7857  7897
 13 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  45:53  7830  7820
 14 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  45:57  7815  7658
 15 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  46:21  7724  8228
 16 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  46:25  7709  8252
 17 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  46:27  7701  8409
 18 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  46:32  7682  7982
 19 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  48:38  7204  8331
 20 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  48:52  7151  7335
 21 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  48:59  7124  7854
 22 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  49:10  7083  8923
 23 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  49:47  6942  9117
 24 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  49:51  6927  7694
 25 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  49:56  6908  7743
 26 Jan Kolín                      DKP7701  50:37  6752  7889
 27 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  51:51  6472  7431
 28 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  52:02  6430  6894
 29 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  52:30  6324  7410
 30 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  53:15  6153  6234
 31 Pašek František                KAM7600  53:38  6066  7572
 32 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  54:11  5940  6794
 33 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  54:50  5793  4948
 34 Filipek Sebastian              TRI0002  55:21  5675   973
 35 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  55:32  5633  7305
 36 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  55:58  5535  6490
 37 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  56:24  5436  6351
 38 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  56:32  5406  7274
 39 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  57:09  5265  6858
 40 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  57:53  5098  6355
 41 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  58:08  5041  6413
 42 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  60:30  4502  6170
 43 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  61:24  4298  7129
 44 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  61:29  4279  6528
 45 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  62:32  4040  6011
 46 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  62:38  4017  7300
 47 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  64:21  3626  7426
 48 Ježek Lukáš                    CHA8604  64:49  3520  2730
 49 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  65:03  3467  5547
 50 Ondřej Bláha                   EKP7002  66:38  3106  6887
 51 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  66:54  3045  5423
 52 Klement David                  DKP0110  67:14  2970  2212
 53 Lukáš Švarc                    JEN9001  67:19  2951   328
 54 Michal Šrubař                  ZBM8607  68:38  2651  6763
 55 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  71:46  1938  5138
 56 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  73:44  1490  4816
 57 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  77:14   693  5380
 58 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  78:00   519  5797
 59 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  78:19   446  4476
 60 Semík Jakub                    VSP0000  89:57     0  1038
 61 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  91:36     0  3439
 62 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501   DISK     0  3644
 63 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701   DISK     0  5140
#
5728     H35                   04.10.2020 RVP = 6262/6199  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  41:15  6545  7321
  2 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  44:35  6072  5419
  3 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  45:14  5980  6450
  4 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  46:20  5824  5857
  5 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  47:01  5727  4490
  6 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  51:24  5105  4540
  7 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  51:33  5084  4591
  8 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  52:42  4921  5238
  9 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  53:58  4741  4798
 10 Ehler Tomáš                    VSP8102  57:05  4299  4189
 11 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  59:58  3889  4939
 12 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  63:00  3459  5114
 13 Žídek Karel                    TUR8207  66:05  3022    95
#
5728     H40                   04.10.2020 RVP = 5908/5819  IP = 0.985  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  33:36  6250  6123
  2 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  36:53  5723  5609
  3 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  38:22  5485  5818
  4 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  38:58  5389  6082
  5 Zaydlar Michal                 JLI7100  40:53  5082  4631
  6 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  40:56  5074  3196
  7 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  42:25  4836  4996
  8 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  42:33  4814  4797
  9 Pražák Michal                  TJN7900  42:40  4796  3161
 10 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  43:03  4734  4207
 11 Havel Tomáš                    TUR7904  44:11  4552     0
 12 Erbert Ladislav                PEN7700  45:35  4328  1310
 13 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  46:37  4162  3830
 14 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  49:37  3681  4077
 15 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  50:30  3539  4737
 16 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612  50:48  3491  3122
 17 Kmínek Jan                     DOK7801  51:49  3328  2886
 18 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  52:11  3269  3744
 19 Feřt Martin                    VLI7506  52:51  3162  3782
 20 Heřmánek Michal                TUR7702  54:17  2932  1788
 21 Štěrba Jan                     CHA7606  57:46  2374  2457
 22 Kutek Pavel                    JEN7701  60:05  2002   383
 23 Vaněček Jan                    TJP8000  65:38  1112  3110
 24 Svítil Petr                    PGP7810  73:46     0     0
 25 Míka Pavel                     DKP7800  75:13     0  1093
 26 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049   DISK     0  4677
#
5728     H45                   04.10.2020 RVP = 5489/5379  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Milan                  VSP7403  43:29  5734  5881
  2 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  46:31  5383  5161
  3 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  49:39  5021  5121
  4 Lamač Jaroslav                 TUR7203  50:42  4900  3663
  5 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  50:54  4877  4433
  6 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  51:37  4794  5285
  7 Svoboda Jan                    BOR7200  53:20  4596  5365
  8 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  53:29  4578  4926
  9 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  53:33  4571  5231
 10 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  54:23  4474  4175
 11 Rypáček Miroslav               SPC7506  56:12  4264     0
 12 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  56:25  4239  5228
 13 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  61:10  3690  4977
 14 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  64:33  3299  5426
 15 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  65:30  3190  2899
 16 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513  65:35  3180  3515
 17 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  65:37  3176  3673
 18 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  66:26  3082  2644
 19 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  67:53  2914  3142
 20 Zurynek Jan                    EKP7003  68:14  2874  3379
 21 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  68:37  2829  4673
 22 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  72:47  2348  2977
 23 Kubeša Vladimír                VLI7507  73:02  2319  2560
 24 Mencl Martin                   JEN7301  79:26  1579    59
 25 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 100:50     0   536
 26 Zdeněk Hladík                  DKP7401 102:59     0   560
 27 Houda Vítězslav                CHA7300 111:40     0   217
#
5728     H50                   04.10.2020 RVP = 4405/4295  IP = 0.975  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  36:28  4527  3817
  2 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  38:15  4329  4537
  3 Bílý Petr                      DOK6800  40:56  4030  4971
  4 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  42:13  3887  3713
  5 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  42:56  3807  3029
  6 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  44:02  3684  4051
  7 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803  44:03  3682  3779
  8 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  44:04  3680  4000
  9 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801  44:18  3654  3238
 10 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  50:47  2932  4062
 11 Jareš Daniel                   KUL6900  52:54  2696  3651
 12 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710  54:41  2498  3322
 13 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  56:58  2243  3033
 14 Houžvička Jindřich             TUR6912  60:09  1889   479
#
5728     H55                   04.10.2020 RVP = 3524/3418  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Picek Jan                      TJN6500  33:39  3863  3673
  2 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  40:08  3290  3764
  3 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101  42:16  3102  3153
  4 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  43:43  2974  3507
  5 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  45:44  2796  2574
  6 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  55:32  1929  2995
#
5728     H60                   04.10.2020 RVP = 3469/3348  IP = 0.965  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  31:21  3460  3824
  2 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  32:29  3343  3873
  3 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  33:30  3238  3241
  4 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  36:46  2901  2937
  5 Vokuš Zdeněk                   TJN5601  39:38  2606   634
  6 Miloslav Albrecht              SMB5901  52:28  1282   836
#
5728     H65                   04.10.2020 RVP = 3535/3394  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  26:47  3708  3638
  2 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  28:08  3552  3963
  3 Stanislav Borák                EKP5212  33:37  2922  2947
  4 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100  36:00  2648  2501
  5 Neumann Zbyněk                 LME5300  39:12  2280   525
  6 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  40:36  2119  3593
  7 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  40:37  2117  2359
  8 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  46:19  1461  1714
  9 Junek Petr                     STH5501  50:35   970  2373
 10 Šikola Alexej                  LJN5301   DISK     0  1309
#
5728     H70                   04.10.2020 RVP = 3202/3058  IP = 0.955  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  28:00  3379  3608
  2 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  32:55  2898  2600
  3 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  32:56  2896  3235
  4 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  35:53  2608  2498
  5 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  35:57  2602  3013
  6 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  48:03  1419  2951
  7 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  61:44    81  1355
  8 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700 120:30     0   121
#
6037     H35                   04.10.2020 RVP = 7603/7527  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  17:45  7722  7577
  2 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  17:47  7708  8585
  3 Fröhlich Martin                DKP8207  19:08  7150  1129
  4 Rauch Stanislav                VPM8201  20:22  6641  2604
  5 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  20:33  6565  5519
  6 Beránek Jan                    VPM7202  21:45  6069  4627
  7 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  21:56  5994  6210
  8 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  23:27  5367  8038
  9 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603  24:44  4837  4299
 10 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  26:20  4176  4273
 11 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  28:16  3378  4360
 12 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  30:33  2435  4622
 13 Řehák Miroslav                 SKV7101  41:27     0  4924
 14 Turek Jan                      SKV7302   DISK     0  4928
#
6037     H45                   04.10.2020 RVP = 6713/6579  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  16:03  6768  7107
  2 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  16:20  6656  7302
  3 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  17:12  6311  6557
  4 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  17:46  6085  5426
  5 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  18:31  5787  5068
  6 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  19:53  5243  5884
  7 Komín David                    PGP7405  19:59  5203  4977
  8 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  20:49  4871  5014
  9 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  21:33  4579  4188
 10 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  21:40  4533  5242
 11 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  22:16  4294  4036
 12 Gregor Radek                   DOR7404  22:18  4281  2053
 13 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  22:53  4049  3383
 14 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  23:43  3717  4430
 15 Křenek Jaroslav                VPM7502  23:48  3684   338
 16 Hynek Petr                     ONO7001  32:04   394     0
 17 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300  47:48     0  3159
 18 Ptáček Josef                   DKP7204   DISK     0     0
#
6037     H55                   04.10.2020 RVP = 5328/5168  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  16:19  5268  5270
  2 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  16:27  5227  6393
  3 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  17:09  5009  6125
  4 Reichl Michal                  MKP6402  21:51  3549  1297
  5 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  23:26  3058  3523
  6 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  34:51     0  1387
  7 Štěrba Jiří                    SKV6401   DISK     0  2642
#
6037     H65                   04.10.2020 RVP = 4887/4692  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  17:02  4731  5266
  2 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  17:08  4703  5179
  3 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  17:22  4640  4927
  4 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  21:04  3629  4127
  5 Jirka Jiří                     DKL5501  22:10  3329  4175
  6 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  25:45  2350  3185
  7 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  26:44  2082  3054
  8 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  27:11  1959  3060
  9 Blažek Jiří                    VPM5009  33:45   165  2586
 10 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  34:55     0  2551
 11 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  36:32     0  3094
 12 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  43:49     0  1652
#
6037     H70                   04.10.2020 RVP = 3504/3346  IP = 0.955  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  18:58  3442  4010
  2 Fujan Sláva                    DKL4800  19:25  3364  2955
  3 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  20:11  3233  3710
  4 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  23:11  2719  3069
  5 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  26:39  2125  2606
  6 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  35:03   685  1782
  7 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003   DISK     0  3227
#
6037     H40                   04.10.2020 RVP = 6958/6854  IP = 0.985  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  16:37  7172  7217
  2 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  17:10  6956  6900
  3 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  18:30  6432  6595
  4 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  19:38  5986  7119
  5 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  21:51  5114  4700
  6 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  22:35  4826  4849
  7 Bohuslav Václav                LPM7206  23:20  4531  4712
  8 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  25:31  3672  4353
  9 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  26:37  3240  4893
 10 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700  33:05   697  4626
#
6037     H50                   04.10.2020 RVP = 6666/6499  IP = 0.975  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  16:43  6829  7436
  2 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  17:49  6423  7250
  3 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  18:18  6245  5375
  4 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  18:35  6140  5658
  5 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  18:44  6085  6032
  6 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  18:52  6036  5505
  7 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  18:54  6023  5669
  8 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  19:06  5949  5944
  9 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  21:55  4910  4255
 10 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  23:04  4486  3906
 11 Čepička Ladislav               LPM6701  24:12  4067  1326
 12 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  24:44  3871  4435
 13 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  25:01  3766  4377
 14 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  25:12  3698  3314
 15 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  25:18  3662  4448
 16 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  26:22  3268  2601
 17 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  28:48  2370  3152
 18 Nádeníček Josef                NEK7000  29:22  2161  2644
 19 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  30:16  1829  2238
 20 Holec Honza                    MOV6701   DISK     0  4143
 21 Svoboda Radek                  VPM6903   DISK     0  1159
 22 Frühauf Jiří                   SKV7002   DISK     0   655
#
6037     H60                   04.10.2020 RVP = 5379/5191  IP = 0.965  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  17:04  5301  5067
  2 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  17:16  5242  6429
  3 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  17:59  5028  4986
  4 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  19:02  4716  5032
  5 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  19:32  4567  4747
  6 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  19:36  4547  4482
  7 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  22:02  3823  3886
  8 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  28:30  1898  3544
  9 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  32:36   678  2447
#
    
Akce