Logo

Výsledky závodu: Republikový festival žactva - štafety

Stránka závodu

Datum:
05.06.2022
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
TAP - KOB Tretra Praha
Mapa:
Koukalky 2022
Ředitel závodu:
Ransdorf Jakub - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Vlášek Jakub - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Hošek Radim - R1
Kategorie:
D12     D14     H12     H14    

D12

Jméno
Klub
Čas na ús.
Ztráta na ús.
Čas
Ztráta
1. 268 VCO 1 85:58
     Fenclová Hana 28:27 (2.) + 28:27 (2.) +
     Munzarová Monika 27:53 (1.) 56:20 (1.)
     Šolcová Elsa 29:38 (2.) + 85:58 (1.)
2. 261 POB 1 91:26 +
     Rodová Anežka 29:48 (3.) + 29:48 (3.) +
     Ehlerová Michaela 32:51 (3.) + 62:39 (3.) +
     Vondráčková Jolana 28:47 (1.) 91:26 (2.) +
3. 271 VCO 4 93:07 +
     Froschová Magdalena 30:31 (5.) + 30:31 (5.) +
     Málková Karolína 32:03 (2.) + 62:34 (2.) +
     Buďárková Laura 30:33 (3.) + 93:07 (3.) +
4. 269 VCO 2 101:12 +
     Jedličková Lucie 30:29 (4.) + 30:29 (4.) +
     Jakubcová Karolína 36:15 (4.) + 66:44 (4.) +
     Vrbatová Barbora 34:28 (6.) + 101:12 (4.) +
5. 255 JMO 1 106:17 +
     Eliášová Viktorie 34:25 (11.) + 34:25 (11.) +
     Beránková Kamila 37:59 (6.) + 72:24 (5.) +
     Janíková Klára 33:53 (4.) + 106:17 (5.) +
6. 270 VCO 3 110:17 +
     Horáková Eliška 31:29 (6.) + 31:29 (6.) +
     Besedová Barbora 44:54 (12.) + 76:23 (8.) +
     Hepnerová Tereza 33:54 (5.) + 110:17 (6.) +
7. 273 VYS 1 114:14 +
     Komárková Radka 35:54 (12.) + 35:54 (12.) +
     Pilná Anna 39:08 (7.) + 75:02 (7.) +
     Klusáčková Dorota 39:12 (8.) + 114:14 (7.) +
8. 265 STC 1 115:58 +
     Mišeková Lucie 34:03 (8.) + 34:03 (8.) +
     Kalinová Lisa 40:47 (8.) + 74:50 (6.) +
     Havlíčková Zuzana 41:08 (9.) + 115:58 (8.) +
9. 262 POB 2 124:51 +
     Mrázková Berta 34:09 (10.) + 34:09 (10.) +
     Knýbelová Anna 48:27 (14.) + 82:36 (12.) +
     Zavadilová Adéla 42:15 (10.) + 124:51 (9.) +
10. 256 JMO 2 125:25 +
     Jágrová Zuzana 34:06 (9.) + 34:06 (9.) +
     Schwabová Barbora 46:33 (13.) + 80:39 (11.) +
     Králová Marie 44:46 (12.) + 125:25 (10.) +
11. 266 STC 2 134:49 +
     Dobyášová Adéla 34:02 (7.) + 34:02 (7.) +
     Rejšková Klára 42:25 (9.) + 76:27 (10.) +
     Svobodová Adéla 58:22 (16.) + 134:49 (11.) +
12. 254 JEO 1 150:53 +
     Kutková Sára 37:07 (13.) + 37:07 (13.) +
     Kovaříková Anna 70:58 (20.) + 108:05 (14.) +
     Tejkalová Aneta 42:48 (11.) + 150:53 (12.) +
13. 263 POB 3 151:10 +
     Snížková Žofie 48:31 (16.) + 48:31 (16.) +
     Öner Eda 44:29 (11.) + 93:00 (13.) +
     Procházková Aneta 58:10 (15.) + 151:10 (13.) +
14. 258 JMO 4 170:10 +
     Ryglová Beáta 28:19 (1.) 28:19 (1.)
     Slavíková Anna 83:55 (23.) + 112:14 (16.) +
     Veselá Martina 57:56 (14.) + 170:10 (14.) +
15. 251 HAN 1 171:00 +
     Kopecká Tereza 58:44 (20.) + 58:44 (20.) +
     Kubíčková Magdalena 49:31 (15.) + 108:15 (15.) +
     Jordánová Nelly 62:45 (17.) + 171:00 (15.) +
16. 259 MSK 1 171:17 +
     Burešová Sofie 74:52 (22.) + 74:52 (22.) +
     Chudíková Magdalena 57:19 (16.) + 132:11 (19.) +
     Juračáková Judita 39:06 (7.) + 171:17 (16.) +
17. 275 ZCO 1 180:16 +
     Houbová Eliška 48:34 (17.) + 48:34 (17.) +
     Hynková Anna 68:52 (19.) + 117:26 (18.) +
     Škultéty Kristýna 62:50 (18.) + 180:16 (17.) +
18. 267 VAL 1 212:03 +
     Brázdilová Kristýna 48:56 (19.) + 48:56 (19.) +
     Svobodová Natálie 99:05 (24.) + 148:01 (21.) +
     Poslušná Katka 64:02 (20.) + 212:03 (18.) +
260 MSK 2 DISK
     Jurčková Sofie DISK
     Létalová Eva 67:26 + 0:00
     Klose Kateřina DISK
274 VYS 2 DISK
     Voráčková Anežka DISK
     Klusáčková Johana 43:06 + 0:00
     Petříčková Zita 45:16 + 0:00
257 JMO 3 DISK
     Bašeová Jolana 42:54 + 42:54 +
     Robotková Tereza DISK
     La Carbonara Noemi 63:52 + 0:00
276 ZCO 2 DISK
     Benešová Marie 59:46 + 59:46 +
     Pávková Anna 81:51 + 141:37 +
     Gregorová Vendula DISK
272 VCO 5 DISK
     Korbelová Eliška 39:17 + 39:17 +
     Korbelová Tereza 37:09 + 76:26 +
     Havlíková Zuzana DISK
264 POB 4 DISK
     Ptáčková Lucie 48:40 + 48:40 +
     Tomešová Evelína 68:03 + 116:43 +
     Tomešová Stella DISK
252 HAN 2 DISK
     Kopecká Zuzana DISK
     Kvášová Kateřina 77:56 + 0:00
     Malasková Linda 64:20 + 0:00
277 JEO 2 DISK
     Brzobohatá Eliška 98:36 + 98:36 +
     DISK
     DISK

D14

Jméno
Klub
Čas na ús.
Ztráta na ús.
Čas
Ztráta
1. 169 VCO 2 77:32
     Vyziblová Viktorie 26:28 (1.) 26:28 (1.)
     Čapková Markéta 25:23 (2.) + 51:51 (1.)
     Salabová Pavlína 25:41 (2.) + 77:32 (1.)
2. 151 JMO 1 77:42 +
     Ptáčková Julie 26:50 (2.) + 26:50 (2.) +
     Strýčková Barbora 25:05 (1.) 51:55 (2.) +
     Čechová Johana 25:47 (3.) + 77:42 (2.) +
3. 158 POB 1 84:23 +
     Vondráčková Alžběta 26:54 (3.) + 26:54 (3.) +
     Šimůnková Michaela 33:52 (11.) + 60:46 (4.) +
     Štěpová Barbora 23:37 (1.) 84:23 (3.) +
4. 170 VCO 3 91:32 +
     Nožičková Ema 31:52 (8.) + 31:52 (8.) +
     Kynčlová Anna 28:13 (4.) + 60:05 (3.) +
     Havrdová Selina 31:27 (7.) + 91:32 (4.) +
5. 153 JMO 3 95:03 +
     Kočová Klára 34:26 (14.) + 34:26 (14.) +
     Ryglová Adéla 30:21 (6.) + 64:47 (7.) +
     Jágrová Aneta 30:16 (6.) + 95:03 (5.) +
6. 152 JMO 2 96:30 +
     Fedrová Anežka 31:41 (6.) + 31:41 (6.) +
     Marková Eva 29:22 (5.) + 61:03 (5.) +
     Janíková Anna 35:27 (10.) + 96:30 (6.) +
7. 174 ZCO 1 96:35 +
     Stehlíková Tereza 33:51 (11.) + 33:51 (11.) +
     Hermannová Natálie 34:52 (14.) + 68:43 (13.) +
     Mayerová Daniela 27:52 (4.) + 96:35 (7.) +
8. 166 VAL 1 97:27 +
     Mašláňová Ema 31:32 (5.) + 31:32 (5.) +
     Lázničková Alžběta 33:42 (9.) + 65:14 (8.) +
     Hubáčková Sabina 32:13 (9.) + 97:27 (8.) +
9. 159 POB 2 99:20 +
     Nemšovská Magdalena 43:19 (22.) + 43:19 (22.) +
     Malečková Pavlína 27:14 (3.) + 70:33 (14.) +
     Hladíková Julie 28:47 (5.) + 99:20 (9.) +
10. 157 MSK 1 99:47 +
     Kawuloková Tereza 34:10 (13.) + 34:10 (13.) +
     Cymorková Julie 33:30 (8.) + 67:40 (10.) +
     Byrtusová Klára 32:07 (8.) + 99:47 (10.) +
11. 163 STC 1 103:40 +
     Seidlová Magdalena 33:48 (10.) + 33:48 (10.) +
     Petriláková Amálie Rebeka 33:58 (12.) + 67:46 (11.) +
     Baštová Justýna 35:54 (11.) + 103:40 (11.) +
12. 161 POB 4 103:48 +
     Řehořková Ema 33:27 (9.) + 33:27 (9.) +
     Zakouřilová Klára 33:51 (10.) + 67:18 (9.) +
     Mullis Carolina 36:30 (12.) + 103:48 (12.) +
13. 160 POB 3 106:09 +
     Ehlerová Anna 36:15 (15.) + 36:15 (15.) +
     Snížková Adéla 31:33 (7.) + 67:48 (12.) +
     Kučerová Kateřina 38:21 (14.) + 106:09 (13.) +
14. 173 VYS 1 112:01 +
     Kamenická Tereza Ester 27:51 (4.) + 27:51 (4.) +
     Nováková Anna Marie 34:36 (13.) + 62:27 (6.) +
     Drápová Justýna 49:34 (23.) + 112:01 (14.) +
15. 172 VCO 5 118:50 +
     Jelínková Eva 36:53 (19.) + 36:53 (19.) +
     Sochorová Kristýna 41:46 (19.) + 78:39 (18.) +
     Hamáková Adéla 40:11 (16.) + 118:50 (15.) +
16. 171 VCO 4 119:58 +
     Hančová Karolína 37:11 (20.) + 37:11 (20.) +
     Dominová Julie 41:21 (18.) + 78:32 (17.) +
     Vltavská Eliška 41:26 (17.) + 119:58 (16.) +
17. 155 MIX 1 120:10 +
     Reichlová Pavla 33:52 (12.) + 33:52 (12.) +
     Kaplanová Viktorie 41:06 (17.) + 74:58 (15.) +
     Veselá Veronika 45:12 (20.) + 120:10 (17.) +
18. 162 POB 5 122:17 +
     Ellederová Eva 36:47 (18.) + 36:47 (18.) +
     Levrincová Klára 42:23 (21.) + 79:10 (20.) +
     Hüblová Agáta 43:07 (18.) + 122:17 (18.) +
19. 175 ZCO 2 122:27 +
     Hanáková Aneta 36:35 (16.) + 36:35 (16.) +
     Čadková Michaela 45:44 (23.) + 82:19 (22.) +
     Šafránková Eliška 40:08 (15.) + 122:27 (19.) +
20. 176 JCO 1 123:07 +
     Sobotková Lada 36:40 (17.) + 36:40 (17.) +
     Novotná Barbora 42:15 (20.) + 78:55 (19.) +
     Legátová Alice 44:12 (19.) + 123:07 (20.) +
21. 164 STC 2 126:26 +
     Berná Klára 39:53 (21.) + 39:53 (21.) +
     Havlíčková Veronika 39:24 (16.) + 79:17 (21.) +
     Svobodová Ema 47:09 (22.) + 126:26 (21.) +
22. 167 VAL 2 127:29 +
     Štěpánková Anna 50:28 (25.) + 50:28 (25.) +
     Vlčková Markéta 38:52 (15.) + 89:20 (23.) +
     Fišerová Markéta 38:09 (13.) + 127:29 (22.) +
23. 168 VAL 3 143:41 +
     Novosadová Klára 50:22 (24.) + 50:22 (23.) +
     Kundratová Eva 47:57 (24.) + 98:19 (24.) +
     Růžičková Žofie 45:22 (21.) + 143:41 (23.) +
24. 154 JMO 4 150:59 +
     Coufalová Rea 31:44 (7.) + 31:44 (7.) +
     Stašková Sofie 44:59 (22.) + 76:43 (16.) +
     Beránková Julie 74:16 (26.) + 150:59 (24.) +
25. 156 MIX 2 160:50 +
     Héčová Kristýna 50:22 (23.) + 50:22 (24.) +
     Jarošová Linda 51:51 (25.) + 102:13 (25.) +
     Mikovcová Lucie 58:37 (24.) + 160:50 (25.) +
26. 165 STC 3 238:17 +
     Petýrková Karolína 99:55 (26.) + 99:55 (26.) +
     Kalinová Ella 64:34 (26.) + 164:29 (26.) +
     Kuiper Jana Simona 73:48 (25.) + 238:17 (26.) +

H12

Jméno
Klub
Čas na ús.
Ztráta na ús.
Čas
Ztráta
1. 220 VYS 1 86:27
     Novák Tobiáš 25:56 (1.) 25:56 (1.)
     Míchal Jakub 28:05 (2.) + 54:01 (1.)
     Šťastný Antonín 32:26 (6.) + 86:27 (1.)
2. 209 POB 1 89:46 +
     Bartoň Theodor 35:29 (10.) + 35:29 (10.) +
     Elleder Jan 27:57 (1.) 63:26 (3.) +
     Sedlák Václav 26:20 (2.) + 89:46 (2.) +
3. 216 VCO 1 91:33 +
     Kadaně Matěj 29:05 (4.) + 29:05 (4.) +
     Chrtek Jan 32:44 (5.) + 61:49 (2.) +
     Šimek Vojtěch 29:44 (4.) + 91:33 (3.) +
4. 214 VAL 1 99:04 +
     Mašláň Prokop 34:21 (9.) + 34:21 (9.) +
     Fišer Petr 38:40 (8.) + 73:01 (6.) +
     Pekárek David 26:03 (1.) 99:04 (4.) +
5. 205 JMO 1 103:55 +
     Kozák Vojtěch 39:06 (14.) + 39:06 (14.) +
     Koča František 33:27 (7.) + 72:33 (5.) +
     Hikl Martin 31:22 (5.) + 103:55 (5.) +
6. 202 JEO 2 113:45 +
     Kmínek Ondřej 34:00 (8.) + 34:00 (8.) +
     Šebelka Jakub 44:04 (12.) + 78:04 (7.) +
     Beneš Max 35:41 (8.) + 113:45 (6.) +
7. 217 VCO 2 115:11 +
     Kárník Štěpán 36:36 (13.) + 36:36 (13.) +
     Pouchlý Matěj 44:03 (11.) + 80:39 (9.) +
     Lukeš Josef 34:32 (7.) + 115:11 (7.) +
8. 218 VCO 3 118:23 +
     Fiala Matyáš 33:25 (7.) + 33:25 (7.) +
     Čihák Matěj 45:25 (13.) + 78:50 (8.) +
     Posolda Lukáš 39:33 (9.) + 118:23 (8.) +
9. 203 JEO 3 137:08 +
     Kubišta Anton 40:08 (15.) + 40:08 (15.) +
     Tuma Benjamin 43:01 (9.) + 83:09 (11.) +
     Matějů Eda 53:59 (16.) + 137:08 (9.) +
10. 207 MSK 1 147:59 +
     Klose Albert 50:40 (17.) + 50:40 (17.) +
     Hrabal František 46:33 (15.) + 97:13 (12.) +
     Menzel František 50:46 (13.) + 147:59 (10.) +
11. 206 JMO 2 148:47 +
     Šmahel Tadeáš 54:31 (18.) + 54:31 (18.) +
     Hájek Vojtěch 43:20 (10.) + 97:51 (13.) +
     Šicha Matěj 50:56 (14.) + 148:47 (11.) +
12. 224 ZCO 2 156:52 +
     Houba Vojtěch 33:19 (6.) + 33:19 (6.) +
     Soukup Ondřej 76:10 (19.) + 109:29 (15.) +
     Placek Nikolas 47:23 (12.) + 156:52 (12.) +
13. 208 MSK 2 167:59 +
     Myslivec Lukáš 65:59 (19.) + 65:59 (19.) +
     Mokrosz Tomasz 57:21 (16.) + 123:20 (16.) +
     Kawulok Matyáš 44:39 (11.) + 167:59 (13.) +
14. 211 POB 3 174:42 +
     Hladík Filip 36:24 (12.) + 36:24 (12.) +
     Balga Filip 62:52 (17.) + 99:16 (14.) +
     Dobal David 75:26 (17.) + 174:42 (14.) +
212 STC 1 DISK
     Vaněk Lukáš DISK
     Jiroušek Štěpán 29:23 + 0:00
     Rejšek Čeněk 40:14 + 0:00
219 VCO 4 DISK
     Macek Dan 28:46 + 28:46 +
     Vrbata Alan DISK
     Vinš Vojtěch 112:49 + 0:00
221 VYS 2 DISK
     Šťastný Vilém DISK
     Věžník Roman 63:20 + 0:00
     Nouza Vítek DISK
223 ZCO 1 DISK
     Haller Maxmilián 28:51 + 28:51 +
     Beneš Jan DISK
     Černý Antonín DISK
222 VYS 3 DISK
     Forst Matouš 40:22 + 40:22 +
     Kroupa Vít DISK
     Karbašová Kristýna 83:09 + 0:00
201 JEO 1 DISK
     Lamač Vítek DISK
     Janata Matěj 32:30 + 0:00
     Votava Vojtěch 27:17 + 0:00
210 POB 2 DISK
     Baldrian Josef 30:49 + 30:49 +
     Kamenický Karel 33:21 + 64:10 +
     Míka Luboš DISK
204 JEO 4 DISK
     Heřmánek Adam 140:43 + 140:43 +
     Kvasnička Jakub 89:39 + 230:22 +
     Kollár Daniel DISK
215 VAL 2 DISK
     Pěček Tobiáš 36:22 + 36:22 +
     Hubáček Marián 46:17 + 82:39 +
     Jahudka Štěpán DISK
213 STC 2 DISK
     Kváč Martin 96:46 + 96:46 +
     Šiler Štěpán DISK
     Berný Jáchym 51:06 + 0:00

H14

Jméno
Klub
Čas na ús.
Ztráta na ús.
Čas
Ztráta
1. 115 VCO 1 77:53
     Metelka Tomáš 21:47 (1.) 21:47 (1.)
     Jelínek František 26:57 (3.) + 48:44 (1.)
     Goláň František 29:09 (5.) + 77:53 (1.)
2. 104 JMO 1 77:58 +
     Hájek Štěpán 25:46 (2.) + 25:46 (2.) +
     Bulička Martin 25:22 (1.) 51:08 (2.) +
     Štěpánek Ondřej 26:50 (2.) + 77:58 (2.) +
3. 109 POB 1 87:29 +
     Kučera Jakub 33:21 (12.) + 33:21 (12.) +
     Engel Adam 30:05 (6.) + 63:26 (8.) +
     Šubrt Jáchym 24:03 (1.) 87:29 (3.) +
4. 119 VCO 5 92:53 +
     Pešek Ondřej 30:20 (7.) + 30:20 (7.) +
     Kvášovský Filip 28:27 (4.) + 58:47 (3.) +
     Goláň Antonín 34:06 (10.) + 92:53 (4.) +
5. 117 VCO 3 93:18 +
     Rémiš Štěpán 27:44 (4.) + 27:44 (4.) +
     Kroupa Matyáš 31:37 (8.) + 59:21 (4.) +
     Kyrylyshyn Ihor 33:57 (8.) + 93:18 (5.) +
6. 105 JMO 2 96:01 +
     Toman Matěj 27:27 (3.) + 27:27 (3.) +
     Malý Matyáš 34:09 (11.) + 61:36 (6.) +
     Zřídkaveselý Martin 34:25 (11.) + 96:01 (6.) +
7. 116 VCO 2 96:07 +
     Kubeček Antonín 30:51 (9.) + 30:51 (9.) +
     Frosch Vítek 28:30 (5.) + 59:21 (5.) +
     Čečka Matěj 36:46 (12.) + 96:07 (7.) +
8. 110 POB 2 96:24 +
     Termer Štěpán 29:51 (5.) + 29:51 (5.) +
     Gajda Petr 34:40 (12.) + 64:31 (9.) +
     Zavadil Matěj 31:53 (7.) + 96:24 (8.) +
9. 118 VCO 4 96:37 +
     Rémiš Šimon 30:39 (8.) + 30:39 (8.) +
     Novotný Vít 31:58 (9.) + 62:37 (7.) +
     Sochor Jakub 34:00 (9.) + 96:37 (9.) +
10. 113 VAL 1 98:13 +
     Pavlík Adam 34:27 (14.) + 34:27 (14.) +
     Hozík Štěpán 35:18 (13.) + 69:45 (10.) +
     Linhart Jakub 28:28 (4.) + 98:13 (10.) +
11. 103 JEO 2 102:36 +
     Maděra Jakub 41:28 (16.) + 41:28 (16.) +
     Lesák Marek 30:53 (7.) + 72:21 (12.) +
     Skácel Jan 30:15 (6.) + 102:36 (11.) +
12. 108 MSK 1 110:22 +
     Mokrosz Mateusz 32:15 (11.) + 32:15 (11.) +
     Červinka Ondřej 39:46 (14.) + 72:01 (11.) +
     Létal Jonáš 38:21 (13.) + 110:22 (12.) +
13. 120 VYS 1 123:48 +
     Klusáček Mikuláš 29:54 (6.) + 29:54 (6.) +
     Jirásek Rostislav 45:46 (16.) + 75:40 (13.) +
     Běloušek Matěj 48:08 (18.) + 123:48 (13.) +
14. 111 POB 3 124:22 +
     Havlík Patrik 36:34 (15.) + 36:34 (15.) +
     Folprecht Lukáš 41:34 (15.) + 78:08 (14.) +
     Kamenický Pavel 46:14 (15.) + 124:22 (14.) +
15. 114 VAL 2 126:57 +
     Rose Ondřej 44:40 (17.) + 44:40 (17.) +
     Jahudka Tomáš 33:41 (10.) + 78:21 (15.) +
     Čuda Ondřej 48:36 (19.) + 126:57 (15.) +
16. 107 MIX 1 128:30 +
     Paloncý Jan 31:11 (10.) + 31:11 (10.) +
     Zástava Marek 57:27 (18.) + 88:38 (16.) +
     Jaroš Jáchym 39:52 (14.) + 128:30 (16.) +
17. 106 JMO 3 142:03 +
     Mikula Marek 45:34 (18.) + 45:34 (18.) +
     Kroutil Tadeáš 48:55 (17.) + 94:29 (17.) +
     Placek Tomas 47:34 (17.) + 142:03 (17.) +
18. 112 STC 1 166:03 +
     Zavadil Adam 33:27 (13.) + 33:27 (13.) +
     Zavadil Štěpán 85:14 (19.) + 118:41 (18.) +
     Cháma Ondřej 47:22 (16.) + 166:03 (18.) +
102 JEO 1 DISK
     Žemlík Eduard DISK
     Lamač František 25:48 + 0:00
     Kutek Matěj 27:22 + 0:00