ORIS
Login
Help
Calendar
Calendar
Foot O
Ski O
MTB O
Trail
Courses
#GPS_RECORDS#
Default calendar
Cups
Foot O
Czech cup
A-ranking
B-ranking Bohemia
B-ranking Moravia
Regional cups
All Foot-O cups
MTB O
Czech cup
Red group
Ski O
Czech cup
Trail
Czech cup
Clubs
Clubs ČSOS
Ranking
Foot O
Ranking
Ranking - overview
Ranking - events
Masters ranking
Masters ranking - overview
Masters ranking - events
MTB O
Ranking
Ranking - overview
Ranking - events
Trail
Ranking
Help
Help
FAQ
ČSOS
Try O
English
Česky
Event: Český pohár štafet, Mistrovství oblasti štafet
Information
ORIS ID:
2715
Name:
Český pohár štafet, Mistrovství oblasti štafet
Date:
2015/09/12
Place:
Řásná
First start:
10:00
Event office till:
9:00
Organiser:
SJI - OK Jihlava
Sport:
OB
Ranking type:
Česká liga klubů
Český pohár štafet
Level:
ČPŠ - Czech relays cup
Region:
ČR - ČR, VČ - Východočeská, VY - Vysočina
Discipline:
ST - Relays
Used map:
Míchova skála
Location:
49.2276,15.3841:
Google maps
,
Mapy.cz - tourist
Joint events:
2015/09/12 - Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, oblastní žebříček
2015/09/13 - Český pohár štafet
Entries
1st entry date:
2015/08/30 23:59
2nd entry date:
2015/09/06 23:59
Increase
: 50 %
Rent SI:
40 CZK
Bank account, symbols:
4050005967 / 6800
Stop of team list changes:
2015/09/11 19:00
Classes
D12, D14, D18, D21, D105, D135, D165, H12, H14, H18, H21, H105, H135, H165, H180, MIX
Additional services - list
A-hard floor accomodation Telč Sa/Su (80 CZK)
B1-accomodation Fr/Sa - 3-bed cottage (900 CZK)
B1-accomodation Sa/Su - 3-bed cottage (900 CZK)
B1-accomodation Sa/Su - 4-bed cottage (1400 CZK)
B2-accomodation Fr/Sa - 4-bed cottage (1400 CZK)
C-accomodation Fr/Sa - simple cottage - per person (250 CZK)
C-accomodation Sa/Su - simple cottage - per person (250 CZK)
D-accomodation Fr/Sa - hostel Trest (260 CZK)
D-accomodation Sa/Su - hostel Trest (260 CZK)
E-hard floor accomodation Třešť Sa/Su (80 CZK)
meals B+C - camp Rasna - breakfast Sunday (40 CZK)
meals B+C - camp Rasna - dinner Saturday (80 CZK)
meals D - hostel Trest halfboard (120 CZK)
Contacts
Information:
Director:
Dokulilová Eva
Referee:
Kratochvíl Martin - R1
Course setter:
Petráček Aleš - R2
JURY:
Navrátil Tomáš, Wolf Daniel, Sysel Ondřej
Entry SW master:
Kaňáková Petra
Show route
Entries
Entries closed
One-time entry
All by classes
(359)
All by clubs
(359)
Services
Fee list
Links
Event website
Invitation
Foto z prostoru
Old map
Information
Competition centre map
Results
Results of class: Results
Photos
Documents
Parametry tratí
Tools
Export event to calendar