Logo

Závod: Oblastní žebříček

Informace

ORIS ID:
6333
Název:
Oblastní žebříček
Datum:
01.05.2021
Místo konání:
ZŠ Kaštanová,
Ražení:
SI kontaktní
Start 00:
10:00
Prezentace do:
bez prezentace
Pořadatel:
Sport:
OB
Úroveň:
OŽ - Oblastní žebříček
Regiony:
MSK - MS kraj
Disciplína:
KT - Krátká trať
Rank. koeficient:
1,00
Rozhodné datum:
31.03.2021
Mapa:
Jahodná, 1:10 000 - Jahodná 20, 1 : 7 500
Souřadnice:

Přihlášky

1. termín přihlášek:
25.04.2021 23:59
Půjčení SI:
50 Kč
Bankovní účet, VS, SS:
1682590339/0800
Omezení:
Přihlašování do startovních vln

Startovní vlny

Název
Popis
Počet startujících
Aktuálně přihlášených
V10-10 Start 10:00-10:30 50 12
V10-11 Start 10:30-11:00 50 5
V11-11 Start 11:00-11:30 50 0
V11-12 Start 11:30-12:00 50 0
V12-12 Start 12:00-12:30 50 8

Kategorie

Startovní vlna: V10-10 (Start 10:00-10:30)
D10C V10-10, D10N V10-10, D12C V10-10, D14C V10-10, D16C V10-10, D18C V10-10, D21C V10-10, D35C V10-10, D45C V10-10, D55C V10-10, D65C V10-10, H10C V10-10, H10N V10-10, H12C V10-10, H14C V10-10, H16C V10-10, H18C V10-10, H21C V10-10, H35C V10-10, H45C V10-10, H55C V10-10, H65C V10-10, H70C V10-10, HDR V10-10, P V10-10
Startovní vlna: V10-11 (Start 10:30-11:00)
D10C V10-11, D10N V10-11, D12C V10-11, D14C V10-11, D16C V10-11, D18C V10-11, D21C V10-11, D35C V10-11, D45C V10-11, D55C V10-11, D65C V10-11, H10C V10-11, H10N V10-11, H12C V10-11, H14C V10-11, H16C V10-11, H18C V10-11, H21C V10-11, H35C V10-11, H45C V10-11, H55C V10-11, H65C V10-11, H70C V10-11, HDR V10-11, P V10-11
Startovní vlna: V11-11 (Start 11:00-11:30)
D10C V11-11, D10N V11-11, D12C V11-11, D14C V11-11, D16C V11-11, D18C V11-11, D21C V11-11, D35C V11-11, D45C V11-11, D55C V11-11, D65C V11-11, H10C V11-11, H10N V11-11, H12C V11-11, H14C V11-11, H16C V11-11, H18C V11-11, H21C V11-11, H35C V11-11, H45C V11-11, H55C V11-11, H65C V11-11, H70C V11-11, HDR V11-11, P V11-11
Startovní vlna: V11-12 (Start 11:30-12:00)
D10C V11-12, D10N V11-12, D12C V11-12, D14C V11-12, D16C V11-12, D18C V11-12, D21C V11-12, D35C V11-12, D45C V11-12, D55C V11-12, D65C V11-12, H10C V11-12, H10N V11-12, H12C V11-12, H14C V11-12, H16C V11-12, H18C V11-12, H21C V11-12, H35C V11-12, H45C V11-12, H55C V11-12, H65C V11-12, H70C V11-12, HDR V11-12, P V11-12
Startovní vlna: V12-12 (Start 12:00-12:30)
D10C V12-12, D10N V12-12, D12C V12-12, D14C V12-12, D16C V12-12, D18C V12-12, D21C V12-12, D35C V12-12, D45C V12-12, D55C V12-12, D65C V12-12, H10C V12-12, H10N V12-12, H12C V12-12, H14C V12-12, H16C V12-12, H18C V12-12, H21C V12-12, H35C V12-12, H45C V12-12, H55C V12-12, H65C V12-12, H70C V12-12, HDR V12-12, P V12-12

Kontakty

Informace:
Ředitel závodu:
Bruková Jana
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Prokop Lubomír - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Bialožyt Miroslav, Bialožyt Marek
Zpracovatel přihlášek:
Walaski Antonín

Přihlášky

Odkazy

Dokumenty