Logo

Závod: Individuální mapový trénink MSK

Informace

ORIS ID:
6528
Název:
Individuální mapový trénink MSK
Datum:
23.05.2021
Místo konání:
Třinec-Sosna
Ražení:
SI bezkontaktní
Start 00:
10:00
Pořadatel:
Sport:
OB
Úroveň:
OST - Ostatní
Regiony:
MSK - MS kraj
Disciplína:
SP - Sprint
Mapa:
Sosna 20, 1:4000, E=2,5m
Souřadnice:

Přihlášky

1. termín přihlášek:
19.05.2021 23:59
Půjčení SI:
50 Kč
Bankovní účet, VS, SS:
1682590339/0800
Omezení:
Přihlašování do startovních vln

Startovní vlny

Název
Popis
Počet startujících
Aktuálně přihlášených
A 10:00-10:29 40 40
B 10:30-10:59 40 39
C 11:00-11:29 40 39
D 11:30-11:59 40 15
E 12:00-12:29 40 11
F 12:30-13:00 40 5

Kategorie

Startovní vlna: A (10:00-10:29)
D10C_A, D12_A, D14_A, D16_A, D18_A, D20_A, D21_A, D35_A, D45_A, D55_A, D65_A, H10C_A, H12_A, H14_A, H16_A, H18_A, H20_A, H21_A, H35_A, H45_A, H55_A, H65_A, H70_A, HDR_A
Startovní vlna: B (10:30-10:59)
D10C_B, D12_B, D14_B, D16_B, D18_B, D20_B, D21_B, D35_B, D45_B, D55_B, D65_B, H10C_B, H12_B, H14_B, H16_B, H18_B, H20_B, H21_B, H35_B, H45_B, H55_B, H65_B, H70_B, HDR_B
Startovní vlna: C (11:00-11:29)
D10C_C, D12_C, D14_C, D16_C, D18_C, D20_C, D21_C, D35_C, D45_C, D55_C, D65_C, H10C_C, H12_C, H14_C, H16_C, H18_C, H20_C, H21_C, H35_C, H45_C, H55_C, H65_C, H70_C, HDR_C
Startovní vlna: D (11:30-11:59)
D10C_D, D12_D, D14_D, D16_D, D18_D, D20_D, D21_D, D35_D, D45_D, D55_D, D65_D, H10C_D, H12_D, H14_D, H16_D, H18_D, H20_D, H21_D, H35_D, H45_D, H55_D, H65_D, H70_D, HDR_D
Startovní vlna: E (12:00-12:29)
D10C_E, D12_E, D14_E, D16_E, D18_E, D20_E, D21_E, D35_E, D45_E, D55_E, D65_E, H10C_E, H12_E, H14_E, H16_E, H18_E, H20_E, H21_E, H35_E, H45_E, H55_E, H65_E, H70_E, HDR_E
Startovní vlna: F (12:30-13:00)
D10C_F, D12_F, D14_F, D16_F, D18_F, D20_F, D21_F, D35_F, D45_F, D55_F, D65_F, H10C_F, H12_F, H14_F, H16_F, H18_F, H20_F, H21_F, H35_F, H45_F, H55_F, H65_F, H70_F, HDR_F
Startovní vlna: Ostatní
D10C, D12C, D14C, D16C, D18C, D20C, D21C, D35C, D45C, D55C, H10C, H12C, H14C, H16C, H18C, H21C, H35C, H45C, H55C, H70C, HDR

Kontakty

Informace:
Ředitel závodu:
Bruková Jana
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Prokop Lubomír - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Navrátil Rostislav
Zpracovatel přihlášek:
Walaski Antonín