Mezičasy závodu: 13.06.2020 - Žákovská liga v OB DOK/BOR 2020 (2.závod 2020) |
Kategorie: HDR s dopr.
Um. | Jméno | Čas | Ztráta | mezi. celk. | mezi. celk. | mezi. celk. | mezi. celk. | mezi. celk. | mezi. celk. | mezi. celk. | mezi. celk. | Jméno | ||||||||
Reg. číslo | 1 (31) | 2 (32) | 3 (33) | 4 (34) | 5 (35) | 6 (37) | 7 (36) | Cíl | Reg. číslo | |||||||||||
1.
|
34:57 | 5:13 | (6) | 3:57 | (3) | 6:04 | (1) | 3:13 | (10) | 6:27 | (2) | 1:47 | (5) | 4:49 | (2) | 3:27 | (5) |
Čupcová Valerie
|
||
BOR1250 | 5:13 | (6) | 9:10 | (5) | 15:14 | (1) | 18:27 | (2) | 24:54 | (1) | 26:41 | (1) | 31:30 | (1) | 34:57 | (1) | BOR1250 | |||
3.
|
36:25 | + 1:28 | 4:20 | (3) | 4:27 | (6) | 7:37 | (6) | 2:49 | (8) | 7:23 | (5) | 1:53 | (6) | 5:05 | (6) | 2:51 | (4) |
Hanušová Lenka
|
|
STB1350 | 4:20 | (3) | 8:47 | (3) | 16:24 | (4) | 19:13 | (4) | 26:36 | (3) | 28:29 | (2) | 33:34 | (3) | 36:25 | (3) | STB1350 | |||
2.
|
36:01 | + 1:04 | 4:18 | (2) | 4:26 | (5) | 7:27 | (5) | 2:46 | (7) | 7:31 | (6) | 2:03 | (10) | 4:57 | (3) | 2:33 | (3) |
Žandová Eliška
|
|
STB1250 | 4:18 | (2) | 8:44 | (2) | 16:11 | (3) | 18:57 | (3) | 26:28 | (2) | 28:31 | (3) | 33:28 | (2) | 36:01 | (2) | STB1250 | |||
4.
|
38:48 | + 3:51 | 6:02 | (7) | 5:41 | (13) | 7:23 | (4) | 2:37 | (4) | 7:03 | (3) | 1:23 | (1) | 6:07 | (8) | 2:32 | (2) |
Kühnová Emma
|
|
DOK1050 | 6:02 | (7) | 11:43 | (7) | 19:06 | (6) | 21:43 | (6) | 28:46 | (4) | 30:09 | (4) | 36:16 | (4) | 38:48 | (4) | DOK1050 | |||
5.
|
41:36 | + 6:39 | 3:28 | (1) | 3:49 | (1) | 7:57 | (7) | 2:39 | (6) | 11:11 | (10) | 1:53 | (6) | 5:42 | (7) | 4:57 | (12) |
Erben Vojtěch
|
|
STB1100 | 3:28 | (1) | 7:17 | (1) | 15:14 | (1) | 17:53 | (1) | 29:04 | (5) | 30:57 | (5) | 36:39 | (5) | 41:36 | (5) | STB1100 | |||
6.
|
42:24 | + 7:27 | 7:10 | (11) | 6:40 | (15) | 8:53 | (11) | 3:01 | (9) | 7:21 | (4) | 1:56 | (9) | 4:59 | (4) | 2:24 | (1) |
Konečný Tadeáš
|
|
STB1201 | 7:10 | (11) | 13:50 | (13) | 22:43 | (12) | 25:44 | (10) | 33:05 | (6) | 35:01 | (6) | 40:00 | (6) | 42:24 | (6) | STB1201 | |||
7.
|
45:30 | + 10:33 | 5:00 | (4) | 3:54 | (2) | 12:38 | (15) | 4:25 | (14) | 9:18 | (8) | 1:39 | (4) | 5:04 | (5) | 3:32 | (6) |
Vošlajer Zdeněk
|
|
LME1200 | 5:00 | (4) | 8:54 | (4) | 21:32 | (10) | 25:57 | (12) | 35:15 | (8) | 36:54 | (7) | 41:58 | (7) | 45:30 | (7) | LME1200 | |||
12.
|
54:20 | + 19:23 | 7:44 | (12) | 6:00 | (14) | 10:04 | (13) | 2:38 | (5) | 7:51 | (7) | 2:37 | (14) | 11:35 | (16) | 5:51 | (14) |
Žanda Josef
|
|
STB1500 | 7:44 | (12) | 13:44 | (12) | 23:48 | (13) | 26:26 | (13) | 34:17 | (7) | 36:54 | (7) | 48:29 | (12) | 54:20 | (12) | STB1500 | |||
8.
|
47:34 | + 12:37 | 9:03 | (14) | 4:34 | (8) | 8:11 | (8) | 2:24 | (3) | 11:24 | (11) | 1:55 | (8) | 6:26 | (10) | 3:37 | (7) |
Válková Adéla
|
|
BOR1154 | 9:03 | (14) | 13:37 | (11) | 21:48 | (11) | 24:12 | (7) | 35:36 | (9) | 37:31 | (9) | 43:57 | (8) | 47:34 | (8) | BOR1154 | |||
11.
|
53:55 | + 18:58 | 5:12 | (5) | 5:07 | (9) | 10:33 | (14) | 5:02 | (17) | 10:02 | (9) | 2:18 | (13) | 7:47 | (13) | 7:54 | (16) |
Kameník Zachar Daniel
|
|
BOR1400 | 5:12 | (5) | 10:19 | (6) | 20:52 | (9) | 25:54 | (11) | 35:56 | (10) | 38:14 | (10) | 46:01 | (10) | 53:55 | (11) | BOR1400 | |||
9.
|
49:54 | + 14:57 | 6:48 | (8) | 5:12 | (12) | 8:45 | (9) | 4:33 | (15) | 11:27 | (13) | 2:12 | (11) | 7:01 | (11) | 3:56 | (9) |
Hübnerová Olivie
|
|
STB1351 | 6:48 | (8) | 12:00 | (8) | 20:45 | (7) | 25:18 | (8) | 36:45 | (11) | 38:57 | (11) | 45:58 | (9) | 49:54 | (9) | STB1351 | |||
10.
|
50:01 | + 15:04 | 6:56 | (10) | 5:09 | (11) | 8:45 | (9) | 4:34 | (16) | 11:26 | (12) | 2:12 | (11) | 7:02 | (12) | 3:57 | (10) |
Hanušová Eva
|
|
STB1550 | 6:56 | (10) | 12:05 | (10) | 20:50 | (8) | 25:24 | (9) | 36:50 | (12) | 39:02 | (12) | 46:04 | (11) | 50:01 | (10) | STB1550 | |||
13.
|
54:54 | + 19:57 | 16:33 | (17) | 4:33 | (7) | 15:39 | (17) | 2:21 | (2) | 5:46 | (1) | 1:33 | (2) | 4:34 | (1) | 3:55 | (8) |
Gracias Filip
|
|
STB1200 | 16:33 | (17) | 21:06 | (17) | 36:45 | (17) | 39:06 | (17) | 44:52 | (13) | 46:25 | (13) | 50:59 | (13) | 54:54 | (13) | STB1200 | |||
14.
|
66:12 | + 31:15 | 6:53 | (9) | 5:07 | (9) | 6:24 | (2) | 2:16 | (1) | 26:52 | (16) | 4:09 | (16) | 9:53 | (15) | 4:38 | (11) |
Skřipský Vojtěch
|
|
LME1001 | 6:53 | (9) | 12:00 | (8) | 18:24 | (5) | 20:40 | (5) | 47:32 | (14) | 51:41 | (14) | 61:34 | (16) | 66:12 | (14) | LME1001 | |||
16.
|
67:13 | + 32:16 | 15:43 | (16) | 4:20 | (4) | 6:34 | (3) | 3:39 | (12) | 20:35 | (15) | 1:34 | (3) | 8:56 | (14) | 5:52 | (15) |
Válek Štěpán
|
|
BOR1301 | 15:43 | (16) | 20:03 | (15) | 26:37 | (14) | 30:16 | (14) | 50:51 | (15) | 52:25 | (15) | 61:21 | (15) | 67:13 | (16) | BOR1301 | |||
15.
|
66:52 | + 31:55 | 11:09 | (15) | 9:28 | (17) | 9:16 | (12) | 3:57 | (13) | 17:47 | (14) | 3:03 | (15) | 6:23 | (9) | 5:49 | (13) |
Kmínek Štěpán
|
|
11:09 | (15) | 20:37 | (16) | 29:53 | (15) | 33:50 | (15) | 51:37 | (16) | 54:40 | (16) | 61:03 | (14) | 66:52 | (15) | |||||
DISK | 9:00 | (13) | 7:16 | (16) | 14:21 | (16) | 3:17 | (11) |
Berglová Amálie
|
|||||||||||
TJP1450 | 9:00 | (13) | 16:16 | (14) | 30:37 | (16) | 33:54 | (16) | DISK | TJP1450 | ||||||||||
DNS |
Nehasilová Anna
|
|||||||||||||||||||
BOR1450 | DNS | BOR1450 |