Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1MS4550 | Däldehög KerstinDäldehög Kerstin | (SWE) Fjärås AIK | 450666 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP0101 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | Matfyz Praha | C | 218851 | 150 Kč |
SRK9802 | Locker TomášLocker Tomáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002017682 | 150 Kč |
SRK0200 | Locker DanielLocker Daniel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000405991 | 150 Kč |
57L0300 | Mierlauks KristapsMierlauks Kristaps | (LAT) Sprīdītis TSK | 2011751 | 150 Kč | |
57L9700 | Narvaišs NaurisNarvaišs Nauris | (LAT) Sprīdītis TSK | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KVP7450 | Kosťová JanaKosťová Jana | Orientační oddíl SKV Praha | P | 2080922 | 250 Kč |
KVP3324 | Dvorský BorisDvorský Boris | Orientační oddíl SKV Praha | P | 52200 | 250 Kč |
KVP4950 | Mrtková JarmilaMrtková Jarmila | Orientační oddíl SKV Praha | P | 2080921 | 250 Kč |
KVP6000 | Špidlen MiroslavŠpidlen Miroslav | Orientační oddíl SKV Praha | P | 2080924 | 250 Kč |
KVP7100 | Lučný MilanLučný Milan | Orientační oddíl SKV Praha | P | 2080926 | 250 Kč |
KVP7403 | Hůlka BohuslavHůlka Bohuslav | Orientační oddíl SKV Praha | P | 2080928 | 250 Kč |
KVP4351 | Kadlecová JitkaKadlecová Jitka | Orientační oddíl SKV Praha | P | 2080923 | 250 Kč |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 250 Kč |
21P6300 | Trocha RomanTrocha Roman | (POL) Orientop Wrocław | 2086650 | 250 Kč | |
ZAK7201 | Furucz JánFurucz Ján | OK Netopýr Zákupy | C | 515489 | 250 Kč |
ZAK7100 | Furucz DušanFurucz Dušan | OK Netopýr Zákupy | C | 511234 | 250 Kč |
47F5600 | Tertsunen AriTertsunen Ari | (FIN) TVV | 2080682 | 250 Kč | |
21P8500 | Wieszaczewski JacekWieszaczewski Jacek | (POL) Orientop Wrocław | 852702 | 250 Kč | |
21P8750 | Puternicka JoannaPuternicka Joanna | (POL) Orientop Wrocław | 9870922 | 250 Kč | |
27S7550 | Furuczová ZuzanaFuruczová Zuzana | (SVK) TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | 406995 | 250 Kč | |
LME6300 | Šimek MiroslavŠimek Miroslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 2020717 | 250 Kč |
LME7755 | Šimková MarkétaŠimková Markéta | SK Los Mělník | C | 2045245 | 250 Kč |
KVP6103 | Krystek PetrKrystek Petr | Orientační oddíl SKV Praha | P | 2080927 | 250 Kč |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 250 Kč |
FSP7400 | Kurfürst PavelKurfürst Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 250 Kč | |
FSP7852 | Kurfürstová MagdalenaKurfürstová Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 250 Kč | |
87S6600 | Jansson OlaJansson Ola | (SWE) Björklinge SOK | 1966041 | 250 Kč | |
82S6200 | Lundkvist ErikLundkvist Erik | (SWE) HJS-Vansbro OK | 226753 | 250 Kč | |
1JS0000 | Andersson GöranAndersson Göran | (SWE) Attunda OK | 36102 | 250 Kč | |
1KS0000 | Silvervret LarsSilvervret Lars | (SWE) OK Hedströmmen | 259288 | 250 Kč | |
VRL8851 | Doležalová HankaDoležalová Hanka | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | P | 2300841 | 250 Kč |
27S8400 | Petruchová SilviaPetruchová Silvia | (SVK) TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | 406994 | 250 Kč | |
62F5200 | Junttila EskoJunttila Esko | (FIN) Muuramen Rasti | 1620042 | 250 Kč | |
88S6000 | Sandström BosseSandström Bosse | (SWE) Stångenäs AIS | 26428 | 250 Kč | |
24R5200 | Kobzarev AlexanderKobzarev Alexander | (RUS) Orienta PODA | 887952 | 250 Kč | |
81P5400 | SOCHA ZbigniewSOCHA Zbigniew | (POL) Grillino Gliwice | 250 Kč | ||
1LS6500 | Johansson MichaelJohansson Michael | (SWE) Vänersborgs SK | 25109 | 250 Kč | |
59S7700 | Stålnacke ErikStålnacke Erik | (SWE) IFK Göteborg | 712171 | 250 Kč | |
21P4800 | Gdula JacekGdula Jacek | (POL) Orientop Wrocław | 250 Kč | ||
12H6700 | Mihaczi ZoltanMihaczi Zoltan | (HUN) Tipo Orienteering Club | 4470 | 250 Kč | |
1DP8250 | Antosik MałgorzataAntosik Małgorzata | (POL) Indywidualnie | 9000082 | 250 Kč | |
78F0000 | Hyvönen SamiHyvönen Sami | (FIN) Rasti-Pielinen | 250 Kč | ||
45R7350 | Borisenkova MarinaBorisenkova Marina | (RUS) SKO Rus | 254100 | 250 Kč | |
27R8000 | Shmatov PavelShmatov Pavel | (RUS) Russia National Team | 238020 | 250 Kč | |
74F7950 | Jacobson AnnaJacobson Anna | (FIN) OK77 | 250 Kč | ||
1MS4300 | Däldehög Karl-GustafDäldehög Karl-Gustaf | (SWE) Fjärås AIK | 248229 | 250 Kč | |
92S7300 | Aftevik MikaelAftevik Mikael | (SWE) OK Gläntan | 262392 | 250 Kč | |
61F3800 | Koponen PenttiKoponen Pentti | (FIN) EsSu | 997869 | 250 Kč | |
14S7700 | Fredholm MartinFredholm Martin | (SWE) OK Linné | 501786 | 250 Kč | |
14S4600 | Fredholm OweFredholm Owe | (SWE) OK Linné | 894284 | 250 Kč | |
14S4550 | Fredholm EvaFredholm Eva | (SWE) OK Linné | 501811 | 250 Kč | |
26R7800 | Dokuchaev DmitriyDokuchaev Dmitriy | (RUS) FSKI "RADOLIK" | zapůjčit | 250 Kč | |
63P0000 | Lach TomaszLach Tomasz | (POL) UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia | 250 Kč | ||
21P7200 | Ligienza KrzysztofLigienza Krzysztof | (POL) Orientop Wrocław | 600400 | 250 Kč | |
27U9100 | Puhovkin AntonPuhovkin Anton | (UKR) Prolisok | 250 Kč | ||
22I6500 | Bettin RenatoBettin Renato | (ITA) Neregistrovaní | 425710 | 250 Kč | |
22I5000 | Lenarduzzi FulvioLenarduzzi Fulvio | (ITA) Neregistrovaní | 210773 | 250 Kč | |
22I6000 | Nardo MauroNardo Mauro | (ITA) Neregistrovaní | 308000 | 250 Kč | |
22I7650 | De Pieri SusyDe Pieri Susy | (ITA) Neregistrovaní | 210863 | 250 Kč | |
1LS5900 | Johansson JohanJohansson Johan | (SWE) Vänersborgs SK | 203838 | 250 Kč | |
27U6800 | Vovk VladyslavVovk Vladyslav | (UKR) Prolisok | 250 Kč | ||
27U5500 | Opanasenko MykolaOpanasenko Mykola | (UKR) Prolisok | 250 Kč | ||
27U7350 | Vovk YanaVovk Yana | (UKR) Prolisok | 250 Kč | ||
91S0000 | Kacin EmilKacin Emil | (SLO) OK Azimut | 300748 | 250 Kč | |
SKM6450 | Krajcarová SentaKrajcarová Senta | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 916081 | 250 Kč |
SRK7001 | Locker MartinLocker Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000301158 | 250 Kč |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 303939 | 250 Kč |
22I8400 | Cera MicheleCera Michele | (ITA) Neregistrovaní | 2021350 | 250 Kč | |
89S7000 | Keresteš KrešoKeresteš Krešo | (SLO) OK Trzin | 581321 | 250 Kč | |
89S6650 | Keresteš MatejaKeresteš Mateja | (SLO) OK Trzin | 406794 | 250 Kč | |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 250 Kč |
57L6300 | Narvaišs NormundsNarvaišs Normunds | (LAT) Sprīdītis TSK | 1313268 | 250 Kč | |
54L6600 | Jakubovskis GuntisJakubovskis Guntis | (LAT) Ausma IADC | 250 Kč | ||
54L6800 | Strods ValdisStrods Valdis | (LAT) Ausma IADC | 250 Kč | ||
55L5800 | Šulcs AndrejsŠulcs Andrejs | (LAT) Leonardo OKZB | 250 Kč | ||
56L8900 | Lukaševics VjačeslavsLukaševics Vjačeslavs | (LAT) Krāslava IK | 250 Kč | ||
34L0000 | Jovaiša AndriusJovaiša Andrius | (LTU) OSK Falco | 250 Kč | ||
58L0000 | Lažiskienė LaimaLažiskienė Laima | (LTU) Kauno RSK | 250 Kč | ||
59L0000 | Stankevič RobertasStankevič Robertas | (LTU) RASKK Vilniaus SC | 250 Kč | ||
61L0000 | Matulaitis AlmasMatulaitis Almas | (LTU) NSK Šešupė | 250 Kč | ||
78P7300 | Sławiński TadeuszSławiński Tadeusz | (POL) PTSM Lubań | 2077831 | 250 Kč | |
38L0000 | Rukšāne ZitaRukšāne Zita | (LAT) OK Kāpa | 8619014 | 250 Kč | |
38L0001 | Rukšāns AtisRukšāns Atis | (LAT) OK Kāpa | 8619007 | 250 Kč | |
38L0002 | Rukšāns JanisRukšāns Janis | (LAT) OK Kāpa | 2011733 | 250 Kč | |
27G0000 | Kewley JohnKewley John | (GBR) MDOC | 250 Kč | ||
1NS0000 | Rex WilliamRex William | (SWE) OK Landehof | 250 Kč | ||
39H0000 | Tisljar IvoTisljar Ivo | (CRO) OK Orion | 625314 | 250 Kč |