Přihlášky závodu: Český pohár MTBO – 10. kolo

Datum:
25.06.2017
Místo konání:
Trutnov, Horní Staré Město, ZŠ Mládežnická
Pořadatel:
XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové
Kategorie:
M10     M14     M17     M20     M21E     M21A     M21B     M21C     M40     M50     M60     Open Long     Open Short     W10     W14     W17     W20     W21E     W21A     W21B     W40     W50    
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SPC0703 Geisler Richard SPORTICUS team C 2067952 0 Kč
ZUP0800 Folprecht Lukáš MTBO ČZU Praha C 2058490 0 Kč
SBK1010 Daněk František KOB Start Blansko 811213 0 Kč
SJC0800 Tuma Lukáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 2085566 0 Kč
6.51 km, 240 m, 9 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP0405 Baldrian Tomáš USK Praha 2102777 60 Kč
VLI0606 Meier David Slavia Liberec orienteering C 232246 60 Kč
BOR0301 Staňa Ondřej OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4377 60 Kč
BOR0604 Bogar Vojtěch OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8468 60 Kč
VPM0601 Svoboda Antonín KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7207338 60 Kč
XPU0600 Munzar Jakub PARDUBICE BIKERS C 436951 60 Kč
VLI0500 Zápotocký František Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402229 60 Kč
SKL Svoboda Václav SMS Team Kladno zapůjčit 130 Kč
12.52 km, 475 m, 13 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC0202 Tuma Matěj Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002056295 110 Kč
SBK0101 Humlíček Tomáš KOB Start Blansko B 1218410 110 Kč
SKL0100 Břeň Daniel SMS Team Kladno B 2056263 110 Kč
JIL0104 Ježek Jakub OK Jilemnice C 2035716 110 Kč
VPM0207 Svoboda Vojtěch KOS Slavia Plzeň C 232356 110 Kč
SLA0004 Vacek Jan SKOB Slaný B 681881 110 Kč
GIG0100 Kroc Kryštof GIGANT Orienteering B 53377 110 Kč
VPM0200 Kovář Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7208210 110 Kč
VRL0001 Kubát Tomáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 339555 110 Kč
VPM0101 Hašek Adam KOS Slavia Plzeň B 887604 110 Kč
16.46 km, 650 m, 16 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
STB9801 Ludvík Matyáš TJ Stadion Nový Bor E 7204494 110 Kč
VRL9701 Hrdinka Daniel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2085616 110 Kč
ABR0001 Hruška Tomáš A-team NOVO Bruntál A 7204492 110 Kč
SLA9900 Zemko Zdeněk SKOB Slaný B 428278 110 Kč
HOR9700 Vávra Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2078473 110 Kč
TSU9900 Kašpar Petr LKT 80 Šumperk A 2069090 110 Kč
VPM0002 Hasman Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2042514 110 Kč
XPU9705 Kanta Martin PARDUBICE BIKERS E 7204476 110 Kč
LDC9800 Horák Jan KOB Děčín B 7404404 110 Kč
VPM0001 Hašek Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň E 8629758 110 Kč
19.08 km, 850 m, 23 kontrol
(31)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
STB9301 Ludvík Vojtěch TJ Stadion Nový Bor E 9005136 170 Kč
DKP8203 Goder Josef Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 7202900 170 Kč
SPC8211 Kalina Miroslav SPORTICUS team E 7201206 170 Kč
TAP7701 Pucherna Jan KOB TRETRA Praha E 7151177 170 Kč
SJI7419 Lauerman Jan OK Jihlava E 886813 170 Kč
SMR7901 Svoboda Honza SNS Smržovka E 995876 170 Kč
TBM7205 Rygl Miroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8636760 170 Kč
SPC7803 Sajal Martin SPORTICUS team E 9005230 170 Kč
VSP8301 Hora Vojtěch USK Praha E 1006283 170 Kč
SPC7608 Štěňha Martin SPORTICUS team E 7003036 170 Kč
VPM8807 Kamaryt Tomáš KOS Slavia Plzeň E 2042527 170 Kč
TBM8907 Pospíšek Marek KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 7207621 170 Kč
KPY9000 Stránský Vojtěch SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. E 7201827 170 Kč
TZL9548 Šňupárek Václav SKOB Zlín E 7204504 170 Kč
TZL8236 Graubner Jan SKOB Zlín E 1400430 170 Kč
TBM7632 Ševčík Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 515062 170 Kč
VPM7906 Les Martin KOS Slavia Plzeň E 7200317 170 Kč
DKP8500 Johanovský Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 889286 170 Kč
VSP8200 Laciga Radek USK Praha E 7003030 170 Kč
SLA0100 Wohanka Richard SKOB Slaný E 7260008 170 Kč
ABR8401 Vala Radek A-team NOVO Bruntál E 9005228 170 Kč
ABR7501 Hruška Miloš A-team NOVO Bruntál E 7201199 170 Kč
BOR9402 Bogar Kryštof OK Jiskra Nový Bor E 886300 170 Kč
BOR8904 Bogar František OK Jiskra Nový Bor E 897369 170 Kč
TBM7044 Rygl Jaroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 501884 170 Kč
TBM9120 Tišnovský Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 7201822 170 Kč
VPM9001 Fajtl Jaroslav KOS Slavia Plzeň E 515439 170 Kč
SPC7611 Bezouška Tomáš SPORTICUS team E 7201752 170 Kč
VRL7501 Wohanka Pavel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí E 2096236 170 Kč
DMS7900 Urban Miroslav Dynamo Malá Skála A 438621 170 Kč
RBK8347 Jalový Milan SK Radioklub Blansko E 980373 170 Kč
16.78 km, 675 m, 19 kontrol
(38)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SBK8501 Jiráček Josef KOB Start Blansko A 7851220 170 Kč
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška A 920696 170 Kč
SBK8403 Jirka Michal KOB Start Blansko A 8401151 170 Kč
SJI8101 Moravec Štěpán OK Jihlava A 897347 170 Kč
SBK7541 Daněk Roman KOB Start Blansko A 8008112 170 Kč
VSP8201 Bartoš Marián USK Praha A 887933 170 Kč
SMR7800 Lukavec Petr SNS Smržovka A 7204495 170 Kč
MFP9300 Štochel Miroslav VŠSK MFF UK Praha A 2081364 170 Kč
LPM8104 Hegner Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 446347 170 Kč
SMR7801 Buriánek Vojta SNS Smržovka A 7204972 170 Kč
TAP7604 Šebesta Petr KOB TRETRA Praha A 9760324 170 Kč
EKP8431 Smrt Martin VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 8631579 170 Kč
SPC7504 Geisler Michal SPORTICUS team A 7205029 170 Kč
EKP8806 Domín Nikolas VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 2078484 170 Kč
SBK7537 Urban Jan KOB Start Blansko A 1919191 170 Kč
DMS8100 Cerman Lukáš Dynamo Malá Skála A 7003040 170 Kč
DMS7700 Haničák Tomáš Dynamo Malá Skála A 436937 170 Kč
XBM8201 Buchtík Aleš PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM A 8627115 170 Kč
XBM7601 Jiran Václav PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM A 897352 170 Kč
TSU8109 Sedláček Petr LKT 80 Šumperk A 7207490 170 Kč
ZUP8002 Pucherna Petr MTBO ČZU Praha A 886278 170 Kč
SJC7705 Musil Pavel Sportcentrum Jičín A 7800087 170 Kč
VPM7905 Jirka Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8252429 170 Kč
TBM8008 Polášek Radek KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 2067203 170 Kč
SPC8404 Merenus Štěpán SPORTICUS team A 1984420 170 Kč
TBM8307 Uhmann Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 899162 170 Kč
KNC8700 Havlíček Tomáš Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. A 7260002 170 Kč
ZUP7404 Pucher Filip MTBO ČZU Praha A 711577 170 Kč
VPM7803 Tošner Michal KOS Slavia Plzeň A 7209424 170 Kč
SLP8503 Fišer Jiří OOB Slavia Praha A 7111117 170 Kč
EKP8606 Mikan Albert VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 2031357 170 Kč
SJC8500 Drobník Lukáš Sportcentrum Jičín A 7431985 170 Kč
VLI8100 Kolaja Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8627111 170 Kč
JEP7900 Müller Pavel Jehlanka Team A 9102090 170 Kč
VLI8101 Buchtík Ondřej Slavia Liberec orienteering A 2042525 255 Kč
VPM8001 Anděl Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň A 887623 255 Kč
SVR7700 Maňásek Josef TJ Švýcárna A 9200522 255 Kč
JIL8702 Malý Aleš OK Jilemnice A 1155115 255 Kč
14.66 km, 625 m, 14 kontrol
(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI7727 Paulíček Jiří OK Jihlava B 2113472 170 Kč
VSP7200 Horák Pavel USK Praha B 981850 170 Kč
SBK7621 Šafek Jiří KOB Start Blansko B 8000013 170 Kč
LIP7500 Sedlák Radek SOS Mamuti z Lipovky B 8629812 170 Kč
SBK6922 Sochor Jan KOB Start Blansko B 1007541 170 Kč
ZUP8003 Vaněček Jan MTBO ČZU Praha B 2069047 170 Kč
KNC8803 Bitter Aleš Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. B 8629814 170 Kč
VLI7301 Meier Milan Slavia Liberec orienteering B 7003010 170 Kč
SBK7539 Humlíček Aleš KOB Start Blansko B 609906 170 Kč
SJC7531 Tomeš Petr Sportcentrum Jičín B 896967 170 Kč
VLI7002 Urbaník Robert Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8292 170 Kč
VBA7901 Klíma David ŠK VAZKA Bratislava B 439300 170 Kč
BLI8001 Ištok Martin MTBO Bludný kořen B 2019222 170 Kč
BLI7402 Vozka Radim MTBO Bludný kořen B 2019214 170 Kč
BLI7803 Ohera Karel MTBO Bludný kořen B 2019239 170 Kč
EKP8503 Císař Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 886253 170 Kč
LBE9100 Šimon Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 7200132 170 Kč
LDC8700 Vlček Petr KOB Děčín C 8348 170 Kč
VIP7504 Hýbl Lukáš SK VIPrahlo B 51628 170 Kč
13.18 km, 585 m, 15 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DOB7801 Leštínský Tomáš KOB Dobruška C 2027232 170 Kč
SBK7549 Jágr Jaroslav KOB Start Blansko C 410339 170 Kč
LPM8803 Popule Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236982 170 Kč
TZL7849 Tomeš Radim SKOB Zlín C 331606 170 Kč
LME7401 Komín David SK Los Mělník C 9767 170 Kč
TSU8540 Linhart Tomáš LKT 80 Šumperk C 301146 170 Kč
CHT8510 Kopáček Jan OOB SK Chrast C 7201807 170 Kč
VRL7002 Pilný Jiří OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 426376 170 Kč
BLI7605 Vojtěch Richard MTBO Bludný kořen C 170 Kč
BLI8006 Jireček Lukáš MTBO Bludný kořen C zapůjčit 210 Kč
XPU7311 Munzar Martin PARDUBICE BIKERS C 2104618 170 Kč
16.46 km, 650 m, 16 kontrol
(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SMR6200 Svoboda Ivan SNS Smržovka C 886815 170 Kč
GIG7100 Kunz Martin GIGANT Orienteering C 553435 170 Kč
ZUP7300 Folprecht Eduard MTBO ČZU Praha C 9056 170 Kč
SJC7305 Tuma Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 0007090004 170 Kč
SMR7001 Pařízek Petr SNS Smržovka C 7205036 170 Kč
SLA7103 Kolář Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 887615 170 Kč
XBM7549 Bureš Pavel PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM C 8621762 170 Kč
XBM7107 Šňupárek Martin PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM C 7205008 170 Kč
BOR7412 Rejholec Michal OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8518 170 Kč
TZL6949 Šňupárek Ondřej SKOB Zlín C 888617 170 Kč
TBM7339 Ambrož Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2081389 170 Kč
JIL7301 Ježek Zdenek OK Jilemnice C 2075668 170 Kč
LDC7100 Horák Martin KOB Děčín C 7000004 170 Kč
XBM6903 Král Jan PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM C 7200328 170 Kč
GIG7400 Kroc Dalibor GIGANT Orienteering C 53355 170 Kč
EKP6912 Kabát Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 886298 170 Kč
VPM7200 Kovář Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7200583 170 Kč
TBM6903 Gryc Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 995875 170 Kč
SLA6800 Vacek Petr SKOB Slaný C 682335 170 Kč
12.57 km, 455 m, 13 kontrol
(20)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM6512 Náhlovský David KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 981830 170 Kč
TZL6601 Novotný Petr SKOB Zlín C 2045204 170 Kč
OKP6605 Mach Radovan SK OK 24 Praha C 8631586 170 Kč
SJC6602 Antoš Svatopluk Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002114999 170 Kč
SJC6000 Kuchař Pavel Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002102082 170 Kč
KNC6200 Hejna Jiří Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 899180 170 Kč
ABR6301 Kolář Rudolf A-team NOVO Bruntál A 7207359 170 Kč
ABR6201 Němec Lubomír A-team NOVO Bruntál C 7207706 170 Kč
KNC5800 Havlíček Ivo Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 51400 170 Kč
BOR6603 Bogar Leoš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 515014 170 Kč
TSU5941 Král Jiří LKT 80 Šumperk C 7203459 170 Kč
HOR6302 Vávra Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2059759 170 Kč
VLI6501 Kareis Martin Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7207890 170 Kč
SBK6301 Buřt Vladimír KOB Start Blansko C 2102705 170 Kč
SBK6201 Peťovský Jan KOB Start Blansko C 52076 170 Kč
VAM6101 Doležal Josef OOB Vamberk C 7203452 170 Kč
RBA5902 Jánoška Jozef TJ Rapid Bratislava C 307364 170 Kč
VPM6001 Fajtl Jaroslav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887627 170 Kč
TBM6007 Pospíšek Zbyněk KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 888636 170 Kč
VRL6701 Kubát Miroslav OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8977 170 Kč
10.26 km, 420 m, 13 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
STB5701 Ludvík Petr TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682361 170 Kč
FSP5300 Wald František VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 49606 170 Kč
TZL5101 Nejedlý Petr SKOB Zlín C 416045 170 Kč
ABR5301 Vojtášek Jan A-team NOVO Bruntál C 352328 170 Kč
BOR4902 Kuchař Vladimír OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8404 170 Kč
VSP5200 Laciga Zdeněk USK Praha 7003050 170 Kč
VEY5600 Kadlec Luděk YETTI & PINGUIN C 207806 170 Kč
EKP5600 Adrián Petr VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8627106 170 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JIL7502 Kohout Pavel OK Jilemnice C 7202888 200 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HCE6901 Černý Radomír TJ Hostivice C 1417246 100 Kč
HCE0100 Černý Petr TJ Hostivice C zapůjčit 140 Kč
JIL9903 Ježek Vít OK Jilemnice 425529 100 Kč
XBM7650 Králová Dana PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM C 446404 100 Kč
VAM Knitlová Eva OOB Vamberk 2112744 100 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SPC0961 Kalinová Ella SPORTICUS team C 515458 0 Kč
SPC1158 Kalinová Lisa SPORTICUS team C 515409 0 Kč
HCE0652 Černá Justina TJ Hostivice C 1417251 0 Kč
HCE0850 Černá Adéla TJ Hostivice C 1417259 0 Kč
5.62 km, 225 m, 11 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZUP0650 Folprechtová Julie MTBO ČZU Praha C 51532 60 Kč
SLA0551 Zemková Pavlína SKOB Slaný C 436970 60 Kč
VEY0650 Kadlecová Tereza YETTI & PINGUIN C 361972 60 Kč
VRL0351 Pilná Natálie OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2096240 60 Kč
LDC0351 Horáková Kateřina KOB Děčín C 997929 60 Kč
TBM0360 Králová Jolana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8635873 60 Kč
TBM0559 Králová Denisa KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 1403420 60 Kč
8.35 km, 345 m, 10 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC0251 Kuchařová Rozálie Sportcentrum Jičín C 0008631581 110 Kč
BOR0253 Tymešová Anna OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2800957 110 Kč
VPM0051 Svobodová Alexandra KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2042515 110 Kč
VSP0050 Lacigová Marie USK Praha 246899 110 Kč
TBM0058 Grycová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 9101109 110 Kč
12.98 km, 495 m, 13 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KNC9950 Čiháková Barbora Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 232895 110 Kč
BOR9751 Kameníková Andrea OK Jiskra Nový Bor E 2051536 110 Kč
TBM9859 Grycová Veronika KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 9988889 110 Kč
14.62 km, 575 m, 15 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP8650 Tichovská Martina USK Praha E 920677 170 Kč
SJI8057 Paulíčková Renata OK Jihlava E 7260022 170 Kč
VSP7852 Hrdinová Marie USK Praha E 897376 170 Kč
VSP8152 Lacigová Michaela USK Praha E 887608 170 Kč
SMR8850 Kurková Martina SNS Smržovka E 7260003 170 Kč
ZUP8151 Ryšavá Vendula MTBO ČZU Praha E 899160 170 Kč
SPC8653 Tučková Dagmar SPORTICUS team E 434824 170 Kč
ABR9499 Haltof Ewa A-team NOVO Bruntál E 1436949 170 Kč
TSU8992 Staňková Štěpánka LKT 80 Šumperk E 920678 170 Kč
TZL8551 Krejčíková Barbora SKOB Zlín E 8636187 170 Kč
SKV9752 Kubínová Veronika TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s. E 7003008 170 Kč
TSU8889 Skácelová Naděžda LKT 80 Šumperk E 1400406 170 Kč
TSU9191 Březinová Marie LKT 80 Šumperk E 888629 170 Kč
12.98 km, 495 m, 13 kontrol
(34)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SBK8383 Csakvaryová Lenka KOB Start Blansko A 920679 170 Kč
TAP8453 Puchernová Zuzana KOB TRETRA Praha A 7518567 170 Kč
SJI7850 Chudíková Barbora OK Jihlava A 886269 170 Kč
SBK8151 Daňková Veronika KOB Start Blansko A 8007503 170 Kč
SBK8485 Uhnavá Markéta KOB Start Blansko A 8010108 170 Kč
SMR8950 Kalošová TerKa SNS Smržovka A 981824 170 Kč
SBK8661 Königová Jana KOB Start Blansko A 1234321 170 Kč
SMR6950 Rychterová Dana SNS Smržovka A 7203339 170 Kč
LPM7954 Fremrová Jaroslava OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1400405 170 Kč
SMR7750 Honsová Lenka SNS Smržovka A 7203329 170 Kč
ZUP7950 Vaněčková Petra MTBO ČZU Praha A 515411 170 Kč
ZUP7452 Folprechtová Kateřina MTBO ČZU Praha A 416221 170 Kč
SPC8259 Kalinová Markéta SPORTICUS team A 8629752 170 Kč
SMR8451 Hanajová Káťa SNS Smržovka A 428294 170 Kč
TBM9150 Seifertová Magda KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 2011851 170 Kč
SMR7151 Pařízková Věrka SNS Smržovka A 7205014 170 Kč
SBK8554 Beržinská Soňa KOB Start Blansko A 1985526 170 Kč
TZL9952 Králová Vilma SKOB Zlín E 8636189 170 Kč
ZUP8759 Puchernová Radka MTBO ČZU Praha A 886276 170 Kč
ABR8951 Veličková Monika A-team NOVO Bruntál A 7201773 170 Kč
SJC8355 Musilová Vendula Sportcentrum Jičín A 7142530 170 Kč
VPM8450 Jirková Petra KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8416122 170 Kč
TBM8870 Chromá Adéla KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 888602 170 Kč
SJC8759 Zamrzlová Eva Sportcentrum Jičín A 2067255 170 Kč
XPU9750 Jansová Doubravka PARDUBICE BIKERS A 2070818 170 Kč
EKP8062 Nováková Lenka VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 2051473 170 Kč
VPM8850 Fajtlová Jana KOS Slavia Plzeň A 887616 170 Kč
SJC7962 Ticháčková Magdalena Sportcentrum Jičín A 9940 170 Kč
SKV9452 Kubínová Romana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s. A 7260021 170 Kč
SJC8450 Drobníková Markéta Sportcentrum Jičín E 1985821 170 Kč
VLI8055 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8629817 170 Kč
VSP9050 Jakobová Adélka USK Praha A 682103 170 Kč
LBE9450 Křivancová Zdeňka TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 7200131 170 Kč
TBM7652 La Carbonara Hana KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 515049 170 Kč
9.91 km, 490 m, 14 kontrol
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT8851 Kopáčková Iva OOB SK Chrast B 2059736 170 Kč
VSP8455 Horová Klára USK Praha C 51659 170 Kč
ZUP7750 Salingerová Anna MTBO ČZU Praha B 9398 170 Kč
TZL8251 Tomešová Steľa SKOB Zlín C 330608 170 Kč
XPU8954 Bártíková Zuzana PARDUBICE BIKERS C 9345 170 Kč
ABR8888 Večeřová Marcela A-team NOVO Bruntál B 7205021 170 Kč
BOR7958 Votýpková Zuzana OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8514 170 Kč
BOR7758 Kameníková Kateřina OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 8441 170 Kč
BOR8253 Nehasilová Petra OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 7204511 170 Kč
SJC8451 Tomešová Daniela Sportcentrum Jičín A 981842 170 Kč
VPM9251 Kratochvílová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň B 7205019 170 Kč
KNC9350 Hejnová Aneta Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. B 2075634 170 Kč
DOB7956 Štěpánová Dita KOB Dobruška B 7226 170 Kč
SSU8151 Klíchová Jana SK Severka Šumperk B 9480 170 Kč
TBM8558 Kratschmerová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 51944 170 Kč
VIP7855 Skobová Tereza SK VIPrahlo B 2053563 170 Kč
10.82 km, 480 m, 12 kontrol
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SBK7789 Jágrová Vlasta KOB Start Blansko B 53205 170 Kč
SPC7160 Mědílková Iva SPORTICUS team A 7204522 170 Kč
SLA7351 Kolářová Michaela SKOB Slaný C 981813 170 Kč
TUR6950 Ježková Hana OOB TJ Turnov C 8205 170 Kč
SBK7676 Klangová Bohumila KOB Start Blansko C 765108 170 Kč
SBK7664 Humlíčková Kateřina KOB Start Blansko C 1011011 170 Kč
GIG7750 Linhartová Martina GIGANT Orienteering B 52690 170 Kč
BOR6951 Rejholcová Andrea OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 2051490 170 Kč
SLA7450 Zemková Helena SKOB Slaný C 425546 170 Kč
JIL7552 Ježková Romana OK Jilemnice C 2075623 170 Kč
VRL7153 Pilná Libuše OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 438036 170 Kč
TBM7654 Štěpánková Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2049566 170 Kč
EKP7257 Konečná Marcela VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 725724 170 Kč
VPM7350 Kovářová Jitka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2067329 170 Kč
VRL7652 Wohanková Gabriela OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2042537 170 Kč
VLI7250 Zápotocká Anna Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51217 170 Kč
10.21 km, 460 m, 12 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
STB6798 Abelová Ivana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 49986 170 Kč
VSP5950 Lacigová Ivana USK Praha C 7003023 170 Kč
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary, z.s. C 331089 170 Kč
KNC6150 Havlíčková Jindra Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 9201322 170 Kč
KNC6750 Čiháková Lenka Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 7207855 170 Kč
TSU5896 Králová Dana LKT 80 Šumperk C 7208095 170 Kč
RBA6051 Jánošková Taťjana TJ Rapid Bratislava C 307440 170 Kč
TBM5959 Pospíšková Luisa KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53260 170 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 290, vklad: 44780 Kč