Přihlášky závodu: MTBO5Days Plzeň 2017

pro kategorii: M21E

Datum:
05.07.2017
Místo konání:
Plasy, RS Máj
Pořadatel:
VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň
(69)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
E4
Vklad
TBM9120 Tišnovský Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 7201822 Ano Ano Ano Ano 800 Kč
TBM7632 Ševčík Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 515062 Ano Ano Ano Ano 800 Kč
25U8300 Khasanshin Renat (UKR) Myxomor 7000050 Ano Ano Ano Ano 880 Kč
DKP8500 Johanovský Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 889286 Ano Ano Ano Ano 800 Kč
24U8600 Stryzhak Artem (UKR) UKR mtb-o team 9200123 Ano Ano Ano Ano 880 Kč
24U8400 Rasko Iurii (UKR) UKR mtb-o team 1302820 Ano Ano Ano Ano 880 Kč
STB9301 Ludvík Vojtěch TJ Stadion Nový Bor E 9005136 Ano Ano Ano Ano 800 Kč
SMR7901 Svoboda Honza SNS Smržovka E 995876 Ano Ano Ano Ano 800 Kč
TAP7701 Pucherna Jan KOB TRETRA Praha E 7151177 Ano Ano Ano Ano 800 Kč
SPC8211 Kalina Miroslav SPORTICUS team E 7201206 Ano Ano Ano Ano 800 Kč
SPC7608 Štěňha Martin SPORTICUS team E 7003036 Ano Ano Ano Ano 800 Kč
58F9300 Nicolas PINSARD (FRA) Team Elite MTBO 1603772 Ano Ano Ano Ano 880 Kč
88F9600 PINSARD Florian (FRA) AS SAMOIS 1603767 Ano Ano Ano Ano 880 Kč
OSN9001 Kamenický Matěj SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 8137666 Ano Ano Ano Ano 880 Kč
58F9401 GUELENNOC Thibaud (FRA) Team Elite MTBO 1140294 Ano Ano Ano Ano 880 Kč
TBM7327 Štěpánek Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 888616 Ano Ano Ano Ano 800 Kč
89F9400 Desreumaux Victor (FRA) Noyon CO 1602194 Ano Ano Ano Ano 880 Kč
54D8500 Albert Denny (GER) SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 897325 Ne Ne Ano Ano 374 Kč
58F8702 FUCHS Baptiste (FRA) Team Elite MTBO 1987000 Ano Ano Ano Ano 880 Kč
1CD8201 MacLassen Johan (DEN) Rold skov OK 7821026 Ano Ano Ano Ano 880 Kč
SJI7419 Lauerman Jan OK Jihlava E 886813 Ano Ano Ano Ano 800 Kč
58F9301 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques (FRA) Team Elite MTBO 1091293 Ano Ano Ano Ano 880 Kč
21A9400 Waldmann Andreas (AUT) OLT Transdanubien 7777711 Ano Ano Ano Ano 880 Kč
TZL9548 Šňupárek Václav SKOB Zlín E 7204504 Ano Ano Ano Ano 800 Kč
ABR7501 Hruška Miloš A-team NOVO Bruntál E 7201199 Ano Ano Ano Ano 800 Kč
TBM7205 Rygl Miroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8636760 Ano Ano Ano Ano 800 Kč
TZL8604 Hradil Jiří SKOB Zlín E 7201770 Ano Ano Ano Ano 800 Kč
16L8500 Juodisius Julius (LTU) Fortuna OK 8001234 Ano Ano Ano Ano 880 Kč
SMR7401 Pucherna Eduard SNS Smržovka E 7410123 Ano Ano Ano Ne 470 Kč
14L9600 Zigilejus Aidas (LTU) Perkunas OK 8629919 Ano Ano Ano Ano 880 Kč
TZL8236 Graubner Jan SKOB Zlín E 1400430 Ano Ano Ano Ne 470 Kč
SPC7803 Sajal Martin SPORTICUS team E 9005230 Ano Ano Ano Ne 470 Kč
VSP8301 Hora Vojtěch USK Praha E 1006283 Ano Ano Ano Ano 800 Kč
TBM8907 Pospíšek Marek KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 7207621 Ano Ano Ano Ano 800 Kč
ABR8401 Vala Radek A-team NOVO Bruntál E 9005228 Ano Ano Ano Ano 800 Kč
46L8600 Platakis Audrius (LTU) OK Telšiai 8633653 Ano Ano Ano Ano 880 Kč
VBA8401 Garde Yoann ŠK VAZKA Bratislava E 9843107 Ano Ano Ano Ano 800 Kč
VBA9601 Muller Matej ŠK VAZKA Bratislava E 876001 Ne Ne Ano Ano 340 Kč
TBM7044 Rygl Jaroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 501884 Ano Ano Ano Ano 800 Kč
43L9200 Maišelis Jonas (LTU) OK Perkūnas 8629922 Ano Ano Ano Ano 880 Kč
VRL7501 Wohanka Pavel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí E 2096236 Ano Ano Ano Ano 800 Kč
XHK7804 Kříž Libor MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové E 7807223 Ano Ano Ano Ano 800 Kč
23A8901 Haselsberger Kevin (AUT) NF Villach 8282003 Ne Ne Ano Ano 374 Kč
BOR8904 Bogar František OK Jiskra Nový Bor E 897369 Ano Ano Ano Ano 800 Kč
XHK9100 Chmelař Lukáš MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové E 7003041 Ano Ano Ano Ano 800 Kč
DMS7900 Urban Miroslav Dynamo Malá Skála A 438621 Ano Ano Ano Ano 800 Kč
VSP8200 Laciga Radek USK Praha E 7003030 Ano Ano Ano Ano 800 Kč
KPY9000 Stránský Vojtěch SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. E 7201827 Ano Ano Ano Ano 800 Kč
11B8000 Mironov Dmitri (BLR) MTBO team Kamvol/Minsk 500585 Ano Ano Ano Ano 880 Kč
SPC7611 Bezouška Tomáš SPORTICUS team E 7201752 Ano Ano Ano Ne 470 Kč
SKL7401 Štáfek Pavel SMS Team Kladno E 7209656 Ano Ano Ano Ne 470 Kč
26E8100 Marin Vargas Juan Francisco (ESP) Sherpa Raid Kids 8643490 Ano Ano Ano Ne 517 Kč
SJC7801 Ticháček Radek Sportcentrum Jičín E 9978 Ano Ano Ne Ne 375 Kč
67D8400 Anders Sebastian (GER) ESV Lok Bitterfeld 236118 Ne Ne Ano Ano 468 Kč
1AD9100 Søgaard Rasmus (DEN) Team Denmark 8640525 Ano Ano Ano Ano 1100 Kč
1AD9600 Friis Oliver (DEN) Team Denmark 8645145 Ano Ano Ano Ano 1100 Kč
7MC7300 Schaffner Beat (SUI) Thömus Racing Team 8111973 Ano Ano Ano Ano 1100 Kč
2KS7600 Prochazka Jiri (SWE) Domnarvets GOIF 515034 Ne Ano Ne Ne 206 Kč
37R8200 Tomashevskiy Eduard (RUS) WEST MTBO TEAM 8006900 Ne Ano Ano Ano 674 Kč
45S9500 Marot Blaž (SLO) OK Slovenj Gradec 2102035 Ano Ano Ano Ano 1100 Kč
51L8200 Pilybas Egidijus (LTU) Kopa 1333360 Ano Ano Ano Ano 1100 Kč
18R7800 Toth Zoltan (ROM) CS Garage Racing 7204998 Ano Ano Ano Ano 1100 Kč
OKP6801 Vanka Petr SK OK 24 Praha E 7207352 Ano Ano Ano Ano 1000 Kč
26I8701 Dallavalle Luca (ITA) National Team Italy 1392133 Ano Ano Ano Ano 1100 Kč
67D8900 Becherer Robert (GER) ESV Lok Bitterfeld 236128 Ne Ne Ano Ano 748 Kč
VPM8807 Kamaryt Tomáš KOS Slavia Plzeň E 2042527 Ne Ne Ano Ne 170 Kč
VPM9001 Fajtl Jaroslav KOS Slavia Plzeň E 515439 Ano Ne Ne Ne 150 Kč
54A9200 Exler Florian (AUT) Austria MTBO Team 709792 Ne Ano Ano Ano 1078 Kč
SLA7200 Kouřimský Jan SKOB Slaný E 515495 Ano Ano Ne Ne 600 Kč