Kategorie: D21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tauchmanová Ivana | NPA7852 | NPA SK LOB Nová Paka | 57:24 | 5788 | ||
2. | Janošíková Lenka | UOL7651 | UOL SK UP Olomouc | 58:31 | + 1:07 | 5909 | |
3. | Dernegard Karin | 701 ALEMS OK | 59:07 | + 1:43 | |||
4. | Svobodová Barbora | TJN8952 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad | 59:50 | + 2:26 | 6004 | |
5. | Maliňáková Barbora | VIC9051 | VIC OB Vizovice | 66:02 | + 8:38 | 0 | |
6. | Madara Kirmuska | 456 AUSEKLIS TUKUMS | 66:45 | + 9:21 | |||
7. | Košťálová Petra | 503 OLIFANT AMERSFOORT | 69:41 | + 12:17 | |||
8. | Juřeníková Hana | MOV8052 | MOV SKOB Ostrava | 69:53 | + 12:29 | 5132 | |
9. | Švihovská Eva | SJC8352 | SJC Sportcentrum Jičín | 71:25 | + 14:01 | 4656 | |
10. | Urbanová Johana | PZR9251 | PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavo | 72:59 | + 15:35 | 5111 | |
11. | Kovářová Josefa | LTP8653 | LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 73:50 | + 16:26 | 5195 | |
12. | Žitná Jana | SMB9251 | SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bolesla | 74:12 | + 16:48 | 3862 | |
13. | Fencíková Lucie | JHB9160 | JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 76:42 | + 19:18 | 0 | |
14. | Bozděchová Lenka | PGP8254 | PGP SK Praga | 77:17 | + 19:53 | 4852 | |
15. | Neradová Eva | LIT8951 | LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 78:12 | + 20:48 | 4010 | |
16. | Kovářová Julie | LTP8854 | LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 79:51 | + 22:27 | 4211 | |
17. | Klíchová Jana | SSU8151 | SSU SK Severka Šumperk | 80:15 | + 22:51 | 4511 | |
18. | Černíková Barbora | DOB7878 | DOB KOB Dobruška | 81:17 | + 23:53 | 3989 | |
19. | Podlipná Veronika | NPA8152 | NPA SK LOB Nová Paka | 81:49 | + 24:25 | 4306 | |
20. | Uhrová Zuzana | VSP8050 | VSP USK Praha | 82:43 | + 25:19 | 4050 | |
21. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 83:56 | + 26:32 | 0 | |
22. | Fejková Marcela | SJC7751 | SJC Sportcentrum Jičín | 86:56 | + 29:32 | 3783 | |
23. | Ježková Klára | PGP8455 | PGP SK Praga | 100:39 | + 43:15 | 0 | |
24. | Bartošová Zdeňka | KRP8251 | KRP SK KOURA | 105:58 | + 48:34 | 0 | |
25. | Richter Silke | 361 USV TU DRESDEN | 112:15 | + 54:51 | |||
26. | Jiménez carrión Virginia | 241 CO CATALUNYA | 183:12 | + 125:48 | |||
Urbánková Kateřina | ONO9250 | ONO SKOB Ostrov | DISK | 0 | |||
Švancárová Helena | KSU7252 | KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů | DISK | 0 |