Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petržela Jan | PHK9200 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 66:07 | 9661 | |
2. | Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 66:48 | + 0:41 | 9565 |
3. | Smola Michal | TZL8131 | R | SKOB Zlín | 69:15 | + 3:08 | 9220 |
4. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | E | SK Praga | 70:03 | + 3:56 | 9107 |
5. | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 70:06 | + 3:59 | 9100 |
6. | Schuster Marek | AOP9303 | E | Orientační Běh Opava | 70:13 | + 4:06 | 9084 |
7. | Minář Marek | ASU9444 | E | Magnus Orienteering | 70:19 | + 4:12 | 9070 |
8. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 70:40 | + 4:33 | 9020 |
9. | Horák Patrik | TUR9502 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 71:00 | + 4:53 | 8974 |
10. | Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 71:48 | + 5:41 | 8861 |
11. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 72:03 | + 5:56 | 8826 |
12. | Janata Martin | DKP8306 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 72:40 | + 6:33 | 8739 |
13. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 74:56 | + 8:49 | 8420 |
14. | Slezák Jiří | LCE9001 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 75:03 | + 8:56 | 8404 |
15. | Zbranek Roman | ASU8808 | R | Magnus Orienteering | 75:11 | + 9:04 | 8385 |
16. | Zsebeházy István | 17H8501 | C | Hungarian Team | 77:15 | + 11:08 | |
17. | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 77:18 | + 11:11 | 8087 |
18. | Pešek Ondřej | CHC8502 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 78:06 | + 11:59 | 7975 |
19. | Turczer Petr | KSU7945 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 79:00 | + 12:53 | 7848 |
20. | Zimmermann Jakub | ZBM8928 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 79:55 | + 13:48 | 7719 |
21. | Kobr Tomáš | VLI8901 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 82:20 | + 16:13 | 7379 |
22. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 82:47 | + 16:40 | 7316 |
23. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 83:34 | + 17:27 | 7205 |
24. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 85:03 | + 18:56 | 6997 |
25. | Červinka Jan | OKP8901 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 88:58 | + 22:51 | 6446 |
26. | Sklenář Martin | AOP9501 | R | Orientační Běh Opava | 92:25 | + 26:18 | 5960 |
27. | Kašpar Michal | TZL9308 | C | SKOB Zlín | 93:51 | + 27:44 | 5759 |
28. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 93:58 | + 27:51 | 5742 |
29. | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | R | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 97:43 | + 31:36 | 5215 |
30. | Macura Jan | MLA9306 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 102:08 | + 36:01 | 4593 |