Kategorie: D21
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mechlová Lenka | SHK9051 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 51:12 | 8831 | ||
2. | Hrstková Vladěna | ZBM8787 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 55:32 | + 4:20 | 8205 | |
3. | Kubínová Veronika | SKV9752 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 61:46 | + 10:34 | 7305 | |
4. | Straube Hanka | 31D7350 | SV Lengefeld | 61:55 | + 10:43 | ||
5. | Kožinová Zuzana | PGP9650 | SK Praga | 63:25 | + 12:13 | 7066 | |
6. | Březinová Marie | SSU9191 | SK Severka Šumperk | 65:14 | + 14:02 | 6804 | |
7. | Křížová Lenka | TTR8551 | OOB Třebíč | 66:40 | + 15:28 | 6597 | |
8. | Bouchalová Vendula | VPM8787 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 68:28 | + 17:16 | 6337 | |
9. | Uhlíková Tereza | PGP9162 | SK Praga | 69:07 | + 17:55 | 6243 | |
10. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | USK Praha | 69:26 | + 18:14 | 6197 | |
11. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 71:03 | + 19:51 | 5964 | |
12. | Nováková Kateřina | OKP9450 | SK OK 24 Praha | 71:14 | + 20:02 | 5937 | |
13. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | SK Praga | 71:15 | + 20:03 | 5935 | |
14. | Hanáková Magda | KRL9651 | Kometa Kralovice | 71:33 | + 20:21 | 5891 | |
15. | Kudrnáčová Lucie | HCE8850 | TJ Hostivice | 72:15 | + 21:03 | 5790 | |
16. | Procházková Zuzana | KPY8650 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 75:47 | + 24:35 | 5280 | |
17. | Kubínová Romana | SKV9452 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 77:11 | + 25:59 | 5078 | |
18. | Horová Magda | VSP5450 | USK Praha | 81:19 | + 30:07 | 4481 | |
19. | Trdá Lucie | KPY8651 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 84:01 | + 32:49 | 4091 | |
20. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 86:14 | + 35:02 | 3770 | |
21. | Bohuňková Veronika | NNN9599 | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 96:01 | + 44:49 | ||
22. | Rickmeyer Tina | 71D8650 | USV TU Dresden | 103:07 | + 51:55 | ||
23. | Koldinská Veronika | 61X9850 | koldi | 129:27 | + 78:15 | ||
24. | Gottliebová Petra | KPY8752 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 134:02 | + 82:50 | 0 |