Kategorie: H21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubát Pavel | PHK9101 | PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové | 29:12 | 9633 | ||
2. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 30:36 | + 1:24 | 9204 | |
3. | Kolařík Tomáš | BOR7809 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 31:11 | + 1:59 | 9026 | |
4. | Baier Martin | TUR7603 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 32:08 | + 2:56 | 8735 | |
5. | Oma Jakub | TUR8002 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 32:43 | + 3:31 | 8556 | |
6. | Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 32:47 | + 3:35 | 8536 | |
7. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 33:20 | + 4:08 | 8368 | |
8. | Horák Patrik | TUR9502 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 33:24 | + 4:12 | 8347 | |
9. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 33:26 | + 4:14 | 8337 | |
10. | Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin | 33:41 | + 4:29 | 8260 | |
11. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | SJC Sportcentrum Jičín | 34:04 | + 4:52 | 8143 | |
12. | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:22 | + 5:10 | 8051 | |
13. | Matějů Michal | VLI7702 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin | 34:23 | + 5:11 | 8046 | |
14. | Zakouřil Tomáš | TUV7500 | TUV SOK TJ Turnov | 34:28 | + 5:16 | 8021 | |
15. | Šákr Vít | BOR9301 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 35:26 | + 6:14 | 7725 | |
16. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin | 35:33 | + 6:21 | 7689 | |
17. | Zakouřil Vít | TUR9301 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 35:42 | + 6:30 | 7643 | |
18. | Henych Martin | SJC8601 | SJC Sportcentrum Jičín | 35:49 | + 6:37 | ||
19. | Luštický Martin | HOR8700 | HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice | 36:06 | + 6:54 | 7521 | |
20. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 36:11 | + 6:59 | 7495 | |
21. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin | 36:26 | + 7:14 | 7419 | |
22. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 36:38 | + 7:26 | 7357 | |
23. | Karvánek Matouš | BOR9006 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 37:15 | + 8:03 | 7169 | |
24. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin | 38:11 | + 8:59 | 6883 | |
25. | Pachnik Wojciech | STB9101 | STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 38:49 | + 9:37 | 6689 | |
26. | Hyka Jan | TUR9002 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 38:57 | + 9:45 | 6648 | |
27. | Švihovský Jaromír | SJC8005 | SJC Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:02 | + 10:50 | 6317 | |
28. | Semík Vojtěch | KAM9100 | KAM SK Kamenice | 40:08 | + 10:56 | 6286 | |
29. | Zuzánek Zdeněk | TJN5901 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad | 40:28 | + 11:16 | 6184 | |
30. | Krejčí Jaroslav | BOR6302 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:35 | + 11:23 | 6148 | |
31. | Hostaš Petr | TUR9001 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 40:36 | + 11:24 | 6143 | |
32. | Přinda Lukáš | VLI7701 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin | 40:49 | + 11:37 | 6077 | |
33. | Picek Jan | TJN9101 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad | 40:58 | + 11:46 | 6031 | |
34. | Macek Jiří | LIT8401 | LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 41:31 | + 12:19 | 5862 | |
35. | Musil Pavel | SJC7705 | SJC Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:33 | + 12:21 | 5852 | |
36. | Pachner Pavel | VLI7503 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin | 41:53 | + 12:41 | 5750 | |
37. | Mostek Lukasz | STB9100 | STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 42:01 | + 12:49 | ||
38. | Semík Luboš | KAM6200 | KAM SK Kamenice | 42:11 | + 12:59 | ||
39. | Peths Jan | KRN8101 | KRN KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 42:19 | + 13:07 | 5618 | |
40. | Kočárek Michal | CHA7400 | CHA OK Chrastava | 42:26 | + 13:14 | 5582 | |
41. | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | LDC KOB Děčín | 42:42 | + 13:30 | 5500 | |
42. | Vokurka Jan | TJN7501 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad | 43:16 | + 14:04 | 5327 | |
43. | Albl Miloslav | LME7600 | LME SK Los Mělník | 43:18 | + 14:06 | 5316 | |
44. | Hnik Petr | EKP8112 | EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 44:32 | + 15:20 | 4939 | |
45. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | VSP USK Praha | 44:50 | + 15:38 | 4847 | |
46. | Procházka Jan | NER | NER Neregistrovaní | 45:05 | + 15:53 | ||
47. | Gálus Igor | LDC7302 | LDC KOB Děčín | 45:08 | + 15:56 | 4755 | |
48. | Francke Michal | TJN8600 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad | 45:16 | + 16:04 | 4714 | |
49. | Pavlík Libor | LIT7605 | LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 46:09 | + 16:57 | 4444 | |
50. | Hejl Jakub | DKP8900 | DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 46:37 | + 17:25 | 4301 | |
51. | Koleš Jan | LPU8610 | LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:04 | + 17:52 | 4163 | |
52. | Němec Jan | CHA8606 | CHA OK Chrastava | 47:23 | + 18:11 | 4066 | |
53. | Nerad Jaroslav | LIT9001 | LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 51:07 | + 21:55 | 2924 | |
54. | Vančura Martin | TJN8002 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad | 51:39 | + 22:27 | 2760 | |
55. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 52:58 | + 23:46 | 2357 | |
56. | Pavlík Bronislav | LIT8201 | LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 53:33 | + 24:21 | 2179 | |
57. | Stránský Michal | BOR8900 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 53:34 | + 24:22 | 2174 | |
58. | Lomič Šimon | BOR9303 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 53:56 | + 24:44 | 2061 | |
59. | Zaoral Pedros | TJN7904 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad | 55:51 | + 26:39 | ||
60. | Pesničák Jan | SMR7902 | SMR SK SNS Smržovka | 56:52 | + 27:40 | 1163 | |
61. | Kučerka Jan | LIT8002 | LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 57:26 | + 28:14 | 990 | |
62. | Vokál Vojtěch | CHA7900 | CHA OK Chrastava | 60:39 | + 31:27 | 5 | |
63. | Linka Vladislav | SUL5701 | SUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ús | 66:50 | + 37:38 | ||
64. | Hromádka Miroslav | SUL6000 | SUL OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ús | 70:46 | + 41:34 | ||
Holas Štěpán | SJC8702 | SJC Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | 0 |