Kategorie: H21E
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hubáček Michal | LCE9301 | LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 56:50 | 9262 | ||
2. | Janata Martin | DKP8306 | DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 57:01 | + 0:11 | 9232 | |
3. | Chloupek Adam | ZBM9300 | ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno | 57:18 | + 0:28 | 9187 | |
4. | Baltacis Karlis | 457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE | 59:22 | + 2:32 | |||
5. | Kamenický Jakub | PHK9104 | PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové | 59:29 | + 2:39 | 8833 | |
6. | Schuster Marek | AOP9303 | AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu | 59:45 | + 2:55 | 8790 | |
7. | Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno | 60:14 | + 3:24 | 8712 | |
8. | Košárek Pavel | AOP7102 | AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu | 63:40 | + 6:50 | 8157 | |
9. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | PGP SK Praga | 64:17 | + 7:27 | 8057 | |
10. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 65:46 | + 8:56 | 7817 | |
11. | Štěrba Zbyněk | LPU8304 | LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 65:56 | + 9:06 | 7790 | |
12. | König Markus | 122 ASKO HENNDORF | 67:02 | + 10:12 | |||
13. | Kantor Ondřej | TRI9103 | TRI TJ TŽ Třinec | 67:15 | + 10:25 | 7577 | |
14. | Van der ouderaa François | 151 ASUB ORIENTATION | 68:01 | + 11:11 | |||
15. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | SSU SK Severka Šumperk | 69:00 | + 12:10 | 7294 | |
16. | Tähnas Tiit | 252 JOKA | 70:44 | + 13:54 | |||
17. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | PGP SK Praga | 72:20 | + 15:30 | 6755 | |
18. | Hostaš Petr | TUR9001 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 72:26 | + 15:36 | 6739 | |
19. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | PGP SK Praga | 74:45 | + 17:55 | 6364 | |
20. | Holas Tomáš | AOP7802 | AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu | 77:16 | + 20:26 | 5957 | |
21. | Schröter Pavel | CHA7203 | CHA OK Chrastava | 79:05 | + 22:15 | 5663 | |
22. | Timmusk Taivo | 251 HIIUMAA OK | 79:33 | + 22:43 | |||
23. | Arizanović Đorđe | 621 PSOK RUDAR GEOLOG BEOGRAD | 85:55 | + 29:05 | |||
24. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | PGP SK Praga | 86:30 | + 29:40 | 4464 | |
25. | Šrubař Michal | MBM8606 | MBM O-mikron | 88:43 | + 31:53 | 4105 | |
26. | Fátor Jan | DOB7907 | DOB KOB Dobruška | 89:57 | + 33:07 | 3906 | |
27. | Bojović Boško | 621 PSOK RUDAR GEOLOG BEOGRAD | 103:56 | + 47:06 | |||
28. | Munjas Bojan | 621 PSOK RUDAR GEOLOG BEOGRAD | 106:46 | + 49:56 | |||
Dlabaja Štěpán | TZL8508 | TZL SKOB Zlín | DISK | 0 |