Kategorie: D21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ondrejová Dita Terezie | SHK8550 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:09 | 6576 | ||
2. | Alblová Lucie | LME7555 | SK Los Mělník | 40:08 | + 1:59 | 6257 | |
3. | Svíglerová Pavla | LPU7658 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:13 | + 2:04 | 6244 | |
4. | Klinkerová Jitka | KAM6450 | SK Kamenice | 40:22 | + 2:13 | 6219 | |
5. | Chromá Adéla | ZBM8870 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:24 | + 2:15 | 6214 | |
6. | Stanková Lucie | DOB8756 | KOB Dobruška | 40:28 | + 2:19 | 6203 | |
7. | Vlazná Lucie | LCE8751 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 41:47 | + 3:38 | 5991 | |
8. | Hulcová Pavla | KSH7753 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 42:11 | + 4:02 | 5927 | |
9. | Tucková Monika | BOR7650 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 42:15 | + 4:06 | 5916 | |
10. | Tomesová Daniela | SJC8451 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 42:38 | + 4:29 | 5855 | |
11. | Hermannová Anna | TAP9251 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 43:06 | + 4:57 | 5779 | |
12. | Sedlácková Oldriska | BOR8752 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 43:12 | + 5:03 | 5763 | |
13. | Precechtelová Tereza | DOB8971 | KOB Dobruška | 43:21 | + 5:12 | 5739 | |
14. | Hojná Silvie | SCP7950 | OK Sparta Praha | 44:01 | + 5:52 | 5632 | |
15. | Svihovská Eva | SJC8352 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 44:12 | + 6:03 | 5602 | |
16. | Pekárková Monika | RBK9252 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 44:56 | + 6:47 | 5484 | |
17. | Bozdechová Lenka | PGP8254 | SK Praga | 45:03 | + 6:54 | 5465 | |
18. | Kasparová Sárka | AOP7251 | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 45:34 | + 7:25 | 5382 | |
19. | Kvapilová Lenka | TUV8151 | SOK TJ Turnov | 45:51 | + 7:42 | 5337 | |
20. | Pokorná Kristyna | EKP8351 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 46:22 | + 8:13 | 5254 | |
21. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 46:48 | + 8:39 | 5184 | |
22. | Stulíková Barbora | SHK8552 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 47:05 | + 8:56 | 5138 | |
23. | Uhrová Zuzana | VSP8050 | USK Praha | 47:06 | + 8:57 | 5135 | |
24. | Kukolová Sárka | LCE9251 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 50:41 | + 12:32 | 4559 | |
25. | Posseltová Tereza | TJN9252 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 51:23 | + 13:14 | 4446 | |
26. | Neradová Eva | LIT8951 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 52:05 | + 13:56 | 4333 | |
27. | Horová Klára | PGP8455 | SK Praga | 52:18 | + 14:09 | 4298 | |
28. | Cerníková Barbora | DOB7878 | KOB Dobruška | 56:53 | + 18:44 | 3560 | |
29. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 62:56 | + 24:47 | 2587 | |
30. | Pavlíková Klára | LIT7451 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 63:26 | + 25:17 | 2506 | |
31. | Darmovzalová Lenka | PGP7951 | SK Praga | 63:43 | + 25:34 | 2460 | |
32. | Kozumplíková Alice | RBK8151 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 66:22 | + 28:13 | 2034 | |
Urbanová Johana | PZR9251 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | DISK | 0 |