Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fujáček Jan | SCP7506 | OK Sparta Praha | 32:59 | 7974 | ||
2. | Nývlt Martin | DKP8200 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 33:15 | + 0:16 | 7910 | |
3. | Hanč Petr | DOB8022 | KOB Dobruška | 33:27 | + 0:28 | 7863 | |
4. | Kazda Jiří | SJC8006 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 33:47 | + 0:48 | 7783 | |
5. | Červinka Jan | OKP8901 | SK OK 24 Praha | 34:06 | + 1:07 | 7708 | |
6. | Škvor Martin | KAM6700 | SK Kamenice | 34:09 | + 1:10 | 7696 | |
7. | Kašpar Michal | TZL9308 | SKOB Zlín | 34:25 | + 1:26 | 7632 | |
8. | Procházka Tomáš | SCP8200 | OK Sparta Praha | 34:43 | + 1:44 | 7561 | |
9. | Žaloudík Jiří | LOV8601 | lepus.cz | 34:44 | + 1:45 | 7557 | |
10. | Jirásek Aleš | LPU7601 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:08 | + 2:09 | 7462 | |
10. | Kamenický Tobiáš | OSN9339 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 35:08 | + 2:09 | 7462 | |
12. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 35:37 | + 2:38 | 7347 | |
13. | Antoš Filip | NPA8001 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 35:42 | + 2:43 | 7327 | |
14. | Vodrážka Jakub | VLI7604 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 35:50 | + 2:51 | 7295 | |
15. | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | SK Praga | 36:23 | + 3:24 | 7164 | |
16. | Rožek David | RIC7403 | OB Říčany | 36:37 | + 3:38 | 7108 | |
17. | Šístek Daniel | SCP7507 | OK Sparta Praha | 36:42 | + 3:43 | 7088 | |
18. | Hošek Radim | DOB8737 | KOB Dobruška | 36:43 | + 3:44 | 7085 | |
19. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:49 | + 3:50 | 7061 | |
20. | Pachnik Wojciech | STB9101 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 37:02 | + 4:03 | 7009 | |
21. | Hodek Michal | TAP8808 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 37:07 | + 4:08 | 6989 | |
22. | Blahuta Marek | MFP7301 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 37:23 | + 4:24 | 6926 | |
23. | Veverka Tomáš | VAM8401 | OOB Vamberk | 37:30 | + 4:31 | 6898 | |
24. | Gregor Martin | CTB7701 | SK OB Chotěboř | 37:33 | + 4:34 | 6886 | |
25. | Hadač Miroslav | AOP6501 | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 37:54 | + 4:55 | 6803 | |
26. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | SK Praga | 38:21 | + 5:22 | 6695 | |
27. | Koblížek Kamil | KUO8001 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 38:32 | + 5:33 | 6652 | |
28. | Šákr Vít | BOR9301 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 38:41 | + 5:42 | 6616 | |
29. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 39:07 | + 6:08 | 6513 | |
30. | Svoboda Ondřej | SHK7605 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 39:12 | + 6:13 | 6493 | |
31. | Fukátko Jan | LPU8105 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:13 | + 6:14 | 6489 | |
32. | Jirků Roman | SJI8309 | OK Jihlava | 39:19 | + 6:20 | 6465 | |
33. | Nývlt Petr | DKP8004 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 39:20 | + 6:21 | 6461 | |
34. | Zitka Adam | LPU8402 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:21 | + 6:22 | 6457 | |
35. | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | SK Praga | 39:31 | + 6:32 | 6417 | |
35. | Hanzl Tomáš | SJC8205 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 39:31 | + 6:32 | 6417 | |
37. | Teringl Radek | VCB6502 | TJ OB České Budějovice | 39:47 | + 6:48 | 6354 | |
38. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 39:57 | + 6:58 | 6314 | |
39. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:09 | + 7:10 | 6267 | |
40. | Šilhavý Jakub | LPM8500 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 40:12 | + 7:13 | 6255 | |
41. | Buk Jindřich | ROU9303 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 40:31 | + 7:32 | 6179 | |
42. | Janas Petr | XBM7103 | PELL’S MTBO TEAM | 40:40 | + 7:41 | 6144 | |
43. | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 41:06 | + 8:07 | 6040 | |
44. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | OK Chrastava | 41:19 | + 8:20 | 5989 | |
45. | Peths Jan | KRN8101 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 41:45 | + 8:46 | 5885 | |
46. | Macek Jiří | LIT8401 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 41:59 | + 9:00 | 5830 | |
47. | Pýcha Lukáš | SNA8402 | TJ START Náchod | 42:01 | + 9:02 | 5822 | |
48. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 42:19 | + 9:20 | 5750 | |
49. | Vondra Jiří | FSP7600 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 43:01 | + 10:02 | 5584 | |
50. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 43:17 | + 10:18 | 5520 | |
51. | Kovář Jindřich | MAS6800 | KČT Aš | 43:25 | + 10:26 | 5488 | |
52. | Schröter Pavel | CHA7203 | OK Chrastava | 43:32 | + 10:33 | 5461 | |
53. | Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 43:34 | + 10:35 | 5453 | |
54. | Vlach Martin | PGP8605 | SK Praga | 43:41 | + 10:42 | 5425 | |
55. | Čech Jan | FSP7900 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 43:57 | + 10:58 | 5361 | |
56. | Kurfürst Pavel | FSP7400 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 44:29 | + 11:30 | 5234 | |
57. | Lepšík Petr | BOR8202 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:54 | + 11:55 | 5135 | |
58. | Musil Pavel | SJC7705 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 44:58 | + 11:59 | 5119 | |
59. | Potštejnský Jan | SRK7807 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 45:10 | + 12:11 | 5072 | |
60. | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 45:32 | + 12:33 | 4984 | |
61. | Dvořák Miroslav | ZBP7601 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 46:55 | + 13:56 | 4655 | |
62. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 47:19 | + 14:20 | 4559 | |
63. | Khel Richard | SCP7500 | OK Sparta Praha | 48:00 | + 15:01 | 4397 | |
64. | Kasal Vít | ZBM7540 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:22 | + 15:23 | 4309 | |
65. | Pavelka Jan | MBM8500 | O-mikron | 49:11 | + 16:12 | 4115 | |
66. | Šrubař Michal | MBM8606 | O-mikron | 50:41 | + 17:42 | 3757 | |
67. | Mezník Vladimír | LBE6400 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 52:27 | + 19:28 | 3336 | |
68. | Chrást Tomáš | STH7401 | SK Studenec | 55:12 | + 22:13 | 2681 | |
69. | Fátor Jan | DOB7907 | KOB Dobruška | 61:06 | + 28:07 | 1276 | |
70. | Šimon Václav | LBE9100 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 61:15 | + 28:16 | 1240 |