Kategorie: D21E
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Knapová Jana | LPU9053 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 71:40 | 10398 | |
2. | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 74:09 | + 2:29 | 10055 |
3. | Spurná Martina | PGP8556 | E | SK Praga | 74:30 | + 2:50 | 10006 |
4. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | E | SK OB Chotěboř | 74:55 | + 3:15 | 9949 |
5. | Omová Michaela | TUR8153 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 76:04 | + 4:24 | 9790 |
6. | Kabáthová Eva | ZBM8966 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 76:11 | + 4:31 | 9774 |
7. | Kosová Denisa | PHK9150 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 76:23 | + 4:43 | 9746 |
8. | Hlavová Hana | ZBM8888 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 76:54 | + 5:14 | 9675 |
9. | Poklopová Lenka | UOL8951 | R | SK UP Olomouc | 77:20 | + 5:40 | 9615 |
10. | Knapová Lenka | LPU9351 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 78:16 | + 6:36 | 9486 |
11. | Hermanová Zuzana | LPU8752 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 79:19 | + 7:39 | 9340 |
12. | Horčičková Vendula | UOL9353 | E | SK UP Olomouc | 81:09 | + 9:29 | 9087 |
13. | Doležalová Monika | KAM8851 | C | SK Kamenice | 81:53 | + 10:13 | 8986 |
14. | Dlouhá Marie | DKP8756 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 84:22 | + 12:42 | 8642 |
15. | Čepová Daniela | PHK8951 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 86:21 | + 14:41 | 8368 |
16. | Karochová Simona | DKP8853 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 86:49 | + 15:09 | 8304 |
17. | Košárková Iva | AOP8152 | R | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 87:03 | + 15:23 | 8271 |
18. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 89:00 | + 17:20 | 8002 |
19. | Przyczková Michaela | LPU8499 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 92:55 | + 21:15 | 7460 |
20. | Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 93:12 | + 21:32 | 7421 |
21. | Krejčíková Marie | TZL9252 | C | SKOB Zlín | 98:05 | + 26:25 | 6746 |
22. | Svobodná Šárka | DKP8850 | E | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 103:09 | + 31:29 | 6045 |
23. | Sklenářová Radka | LCE9250 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 104:39 | + 32:59 | 5838 |
24. | Koporová Petra | ZBM9353 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 107:06 | + 35:26 | 5499 |
25. | Wurzelová Hana | OSN8972 | C | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 115:49 | + 44:09 | 4294 |
26. | Kopcová Michaela | KRN8456 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 118:14 | + 46:34 | 3960 |
Jakobová Adélka | UOL9052 | R | SK UP Olomouc | DISK | 0 |