Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Procházka Jan | PGP8407 | E | SK Praga | 38:37 | 9847 | |
2. | Hájek Daniel | ZBM8919 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:23 | + 0:46 | 9660 |
3. | Chloupek Adam | ZBM9300 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:20 | + 1:43 | 9428 |
4. | Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | R | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:33 | + 1:56 | 9375 |
5. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | R | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:46 | + 2:09 | 9322 |
6. | Udržal Tomáš | LPU8002 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:53 | + 2:16 | 9293 |
7. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:42 | + 3:05 | 9093 |
8. | Krejčík Jiří | TZL8301 | C | SKOB Zlín | 42:43 | + 4:06 | 8845 |
9. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 43:00 | + 4:23 | 8776 |
10. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | R | SK Praga | 43:15 | + 4:38 | 8714 |
11. | Slezák Zdeněk | LCE8902 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 44:00 | + 5:23 | 8531 |
12. | Perůtka Jan | LCE8801 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 44:09 | + 5:32 | 8494 |
13. | Balcar Aleš | PHK8602 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 45:16 | + 6:39 | 8221 |
14. | Dragowski Kuba | 23P9000 | C | OK!Sport | 45:17 | + 6:40 | |
15. | Košárek Pavel | AOP7102 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 45:28 | + 6:51 | 8172 |
16. | Franko David | ASU9347 | R | Magnus Orienteering | 46:04 | + 7:27 | 8026 |
17. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 46:12 | + 7:35 | 7993 |
18. | Dutkowski Mikolaj | DOB9200 | R | KOB Dobruška | 46:18 | + 7:41 | 7969 |
19. | Panchártek Jan | PHK8802 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 46:26 | + 7:49 | 7936 |
20. | Procházka David | LPU9113 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:40 | + 8:03 | 7879 |
21. | Kopec Tomáš | KRN8203 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 47:41 | + 9:04 | 7630 |
22. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:42 | + 11:05 | 7137 |
23. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 50:09 | + 11:32 | 7027 |
24. | Komanec Václav | SHK8406 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 51:03 | + 12:26 | 6807 |
25. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 51:23 | + 12:46 | 6726 |
26. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 51:39 | + 13:02 | 6660 |
27. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 52:07 | + 13:30 | 6546 |
28. | Dlabaja Štěpán | TZL8508 | C | SKOB Zlín | 52:19 | + 13:42 | 6497 |
29. | Oma Jakub | TUR8002 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 52:26 | + 13:49 | 6469 |
30. | Slezák Jiří | LCE9001 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 52:54 | + 14:17 | 6355 |
31. | Paclík Roman | SHK7801 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 53:18 | + 14:41 | 6257 |
32. | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:02 | + 15:25 | 6078 |
33. | Azeb Karim | PHK9110 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 54:05 | + 15:28 | 6065 |
34. | Hošek Radim | DOB8737 | C | KOB Dobruška | 56:35 | + 17:58 | 5454 |
35. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 57:00 | + 18:23 | 5352 |
36. | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 57:11 | + 18:34 | 5307 |
37. | Fiala Petr | LPU8701 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 60:03 | + 21:26 | 4606 |
MS | Al Hashmi Abdula Aziz | 47A8307 | C | XUA UAE Military Team | 84:47 | + 46:10 | |
MS | Al Zeyoudi Seed | 47A7306 | C | XUA UAE Military Team | 54:14 | + 15:37 | |
MS | Neumann Josef | 33D8400 | C | USV TU Dresden | 51:36 | + 12:59 | |
MS | Pachnik Wojciech | 19P9100 | C | Tukan Iwiny | 50:11 | + 11:34 |