Kategorie: D21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kabáthová Eva | ZBM8966 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 66:06 | 9359 | |
2. | Hlavová Hana | ZBM8888 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 66:12 | + 0:06 | 9346 |
3. | Jakobová Adélka | UOL9052 | R | SK UP Olomouc | 68:15 | + 2:09 | 9062 |
4. | Hrušková Barbora | ZBM9354 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 70:44 | + 4:38 | 8718 |
5. | Hlavová Jindra | ZBM8989 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 71:30 | + 5:24 | 8612 |
6. | Macinská Jana | PHK8666 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 73:32 | + 7:26 | 8330 |
7. | Steigrová Lucia | 51S9351 | C | ŠK Hadveo Banská Bystrica | 74:08 | + 8:02 | |
8. | Vozdová Aneta | KSU9394 | R | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 75:07 | + 9:01 | 8111 |
9. | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | R | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 76:58 | + 10:52 | 7855 |
10. | Podmolíková Dagmar | TZL7155 | C | SKOB Zlín | 80:18 | + 14:12 | 7393 |
11. | Krejčíková Marie | TZL9252 | C | SKOB Zlín | 80:28 | + 14:22 | 7370 |
12. | Dittrichová Petra | KON8787 | R | KOB Konice | 80:51 | + 14:45 | 7317 |
13. | Myslivcová Pavla | SHK9352 | R | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 81:18 | + 15:12 | 7255 |
14. | Hrstková Vladěna | ZBM8787 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 81:32 | + 15:26 | 7223 |
15. | Čermáková Magdalena | UOL9155 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 82:05 | + 15:59 | 7146 |
16. | Katarína Labašová | 25S8351 | C | ATU Kosice | 83:07 | + 17:01 | |
17. | Tesařová Markéta | ZBM9456 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 83:45 | + 17:39 | 6916 |
18. | Sokolová Ludmila | ASU9499 | R | Magnus Orienteering | 84:04 | + 17:58 | 6872 |
19. | Horčičková Eva | UOL7051 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 84:26 | + 18:20 | 6821 |
20. | Kristína Ugrayová | 25S9254 | C | ATU Kosice | 85:03 | + 18:57 | |
21. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 85:13 | + 19:07 | 6713 |
22. | Erika Hlavačiková | 17S8752 | C | Ekonom Banska Bystrica | 85:30 | + 19:24 | |
23. | Chromá Adéla | ZBM8870 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 86:18 | + 20:12 | 6563 |
24. | Šarmanová Alena | AOP9352 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 87:17 | + 21:11 | 6427 |
25. | Papugová Katarína | LCE9255 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 87:49 | + 21:43 | 6353 |
26. | Koporová Petra | ZBM9353 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 87:53 | + 21:47 | 6343 |
27. | Kopcová Michaela | KRN8456 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 88:31 | + 22:25 | 6256 |
28. | Balcarová Jana | PHK8753 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 88:44 | + 22:38 | 6226 |
29. | Mašláňová Hana | TZL7979 | C | SKOB Zlín | 89:16 | + 23:10 | 6152 |
30. | Fundová Eliška | SHK9351 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 90:45 | + 24:39 | 5947 |
31. | Dittrichová Andrea | SKM7750 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 91:10 | + 25:04 | 5889 |
32. | Sukeníková Zuzana | KRN8353 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 92:01 | + 25:55 | 5771 |
33. | Slováčková Věra | TZL8181 | C | SKOB Zlín | 92:04 | + 25:58 | 5764 |
34. | Lenka Jablonovská | 53S | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 92:15 | + 26:09 | |
35. | Otrubová Johana | KON7852 | C | KOB Konice | 92:36 | + 26:30 | 5690 |
36. | Hnilicová Šárka | KSU9493 | B | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 95:01 | + 28:55 | 5356 |
37. | Petrželová Tereza | LTU8950 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 95:49 | + 29:43 | 5245 |
38. | Alena Bukovacová | 27S7451 | C | Farmaceut Bratislava | 96:31 | + 30:25 | |
39. | Janů Hana | KSU9393 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 97:02 | + 30:56 | 5077 |
40. | Skyvová Kristýna | STE7054 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 98:31 | + 32:25 | 4871 |
41. | Chmelíková Zuzana | VBM9353 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 99:49 | + 33:43 | 4691 |
42. | Válková Zuzana | SOP8852 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 108:33 | + 42:27 | 3482 |
43. | Adamová Eva | VBM8772 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 109:29 | + 43:23 | 3353 |
44. | Katarina Hrasnova | 53S | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 118:11 | + 52:05 | |
45. | Řezaninová Iva | ZVS9250 | C | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 122:48 | + 56:42 | 1509 |
46. | Hegerová Petra | RBK9355 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 130:33 | + 64:27 | 436 |
Veronika Vachová | 53S | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | DISK | |||
Dáša Mihálová | 17S8952 | C | Ekonom Banska Bystrica | DISK | |||
Křečková Lenka | ASU9271 | C | Magnus Orienteering | DISK | 0 | ||
Rossmanithová Kateřina | AOP8951 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | DISK | 0 | ||
Tesařová Marcela | AOP9450 | A | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | DISK | 0 |