Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 99:21 | 9885 | ||
2. | Janata Martin | DKP8306 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 102:31 | + 3:10 | 9588 | |
3. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | OOB TJ Turnov | 105:32 | + 6:11 | 9306 | |
4. | Kubát Pavel | PHK9101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 106:01 | + 6:40 | 9260 | |
5. | Dlabaja Tomáš | TUR8303 | OOB TJ Turnov | 106:07 | + 6:46 | 9251 | |
6. | Fodor Petr | TUR8103 | OOB TJ Turnov | 106:46 | + 7:25 | 9190 | |
7. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 109:56 | + 10:35 | 8894 | |
8. | Kazda Ondřej | SJC8202 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 110:33 | + 11:12 | 8836 | |
9. | Pospíšil Vítek | PGP6803 | SK Praga | 110:43 | + 11:22 | 8820 | |
10. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | OOB TJ Turnov | 112:28 | + 13:07 | 8657 | |
11. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | SK Praga | 113:45 | + 14:24 | 8536 | |
12. | Matějů Michal | VLI7702 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 114:08 | + 14:47 | 8501 | |
13. | Kundisch Wieland | USV TU Dresden | 115:27 | + 16:06 | |||
14. | Brož Marek | TUR8402 | OOB TJ Turnov | 115:38 | + 16:17 | 8360 | |
15. | Späth Felix | OLG Siegerland | 115:43 | + 16:22 | |||
16. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | OOB TJ Turnov | 117:21 | + 18:00 | 8199 | |
17. | Krejčík Jiří | TZL8301 | SKOB Zlín | 119:09 | + 19:48 | 8031 | |
18. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 119:31 | + 20:10 | 7997 | |
19. | Ondráček Radim | EKP7414 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 120:19 | + 20:58 | 7922 | |
20. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 122:16 | + 22:55 | 7739 | |
21. | Kjäll Jonas | USV TU Dresden | 124:01 | + 24:40 | |||
22. | Kobr Tomáš | VLI8901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 124:49 | + 25:28 | 7500 | |
23. | Kalous Vladislav | EKP7702 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 125:31 | + 26:10 | 7435 | |
24. | Redlich Tomáš | MAS8200 | KČT Aš | 126:30 | + 27:09 | 7343 | |
25. | Habán Ivo | VLI7707 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 129:25 | + 30:04 | 7070 | |
26. | Neumann Josef | USV TU Dresden | 130:03 | + 30:42 | |||
27. | Janeček Olda | 12A8200 | Naturfreunde Wien | 131:17 | + 31:56 | ||
28. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | OOB TJ Turnov | 132:01 | + 32:40 | 6826 | |
29. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | TJ Loko Liberec | 133:53 | + 34:32 | 6652 | |
30. | Škvor Martin | KAM6700 | SK Kamenice | 134:21 | + 35:00 | 6608 | |
31. | Švihovský Jaromír | SJC8005 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 135:16 | + 35:55 | 6522 | |
32. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 136:43 | + 37:22 | 6386 | |
33. | Rambousek Karel | BSO7907 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 137:53 | + 38:32 | 6277 | |
34. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | OK Doksy | 142:40 | + 43:19 | 5829 | |
35. | Vlach Martin | PGP8605 | SK Praga | 144:08 | + 44:47 | 5692 | |
36. | Rožek David | RIC7403 | OB Říčany | 144:12 | + 44:51 | 5686 | |
37. | Otto Mark | Kaulsdorfer OLV | 144:39 | + 45:18 | |||
38. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 146:42 | + 47:21 | 5452 | |
39. | Veverka Tomáš | VAM8401 | OOB Vamberk | 147:16 | + 47:55 | 5399 | |
40. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | OOB TJ Turnov | 149:04 | + 49:43 | 5230 | |
41. | Tichovský Martin | PGP6100 | SK Praga | 150:44 | + 51:23 | 5074 | |
42. | Pelc Václav | CST6702 | OB Strakonice | 151:12 | + 51:51 | 5030 | |
43. | Hanč Petr | DOB8022 | KOB Dobruška | 151:34 | + 52:13 | 4996 | |
44. | Zakouřil Vít | TUR9301 | OOB TJ Turnov | 154:17 | + 54:56 | 4742 | |
45. | Mezník Vladimír | LBE6400 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 154:23 | + 55:02 | 4732 | |
46. | Rewig Thomas | USV TU Dresden | 155:17 | + 55:56 | |||
47. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | SK Kamenice | 162:20 | + 62:59 | 3988 | |
48. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 165:10 | + 65:49 | 3723 | |
49. | Pračka Tomáš | RIC7302 | OB Říčany | 167:38 | + 68:17 | 3492 | |
50. | Fukátko Jan | LPU8105 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 170:45 | + 71:24 | 3200 | |
51. | Ahlburg Martin | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V. | 171:24 | + 72:03 | |||
52. | Hörnig Sebastian | Post SV Dresden | 173:24 | + 74:03 | |||
53. | Nehasil David | BOR7713 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 175:23 | + 76:02 | 2766 | |
54. | Kapal Tomáš | KAM9402 | SK Kamenice | 177:33 | + 78:12 | 2564 | |
55. | Macek Jiří | LIT8401 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 179:16 | + 79:55 | 2403 | |
56. | Vondra Jiří | FSP7600 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 183:31 | + 84:10 | 2005 | |
57. | Filičko Marek | LPU7102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 189:06 | + 89:45 | 1482 | |
58. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 191:22 | + 92:01 | 1270 | |
59. | Kovář Jindřich | MAS6800 | KČT Aš | 197:06 | + 97:45 | 733 | |
60. | Olunczek Andrej | USV TU Dresden | 198:00 | + 98:39 | |||
61. | Lorenz Haik | OLV Potsdam | 203:42 | + 104:21 | |||
62. | Knepr Lukáš | BSO9401 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 237:19 | + 137:58 | 0 | |
Kretzschmar Matthias | Post SV Dresden | DISK | |||||
Schroth Peter | Post SV Dresden | DISK | |||||
Dittmann Robert | SSV Planeta Radebeul | DISK | |||||
Kolařík Tomáš | BOR7809 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | 0 | |||
Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | 0 | |||
Francke Jan | DOK8400 | OK Doksy | DISK | 0 | |||
Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | |||
Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | DISK | 0 | |||
Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | |||
Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | |||
Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | |||
Procházka Tomáš | SCP8200 | OK Sparta Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Vrabec Ondřej | SCP8303 | OK Sparta Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Žaloudek Petr | SJC8309 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | 0 | |||
Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | OK Jihlava | DISK | 0 | |||
Vančura Martin | TJN8002 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | DISK | 0 | |||
Holas Ondřej | TUR8501 | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 | |||
Poloprutský Tomáš | VLI6205 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 | |||
Janas Petr | XBM7103 | PELL’S MTBO TEAM | DISK | 0 |