Kategorie: D21
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Müllerová Věra | VAM9051 | R | OOB Vamberk | 14:43 | 7978 | |
2. | Novotná Markéta | PHK9451 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 14:54 | + 0:11 | 7880 |
3. | Svobodová Lenka | PHK9551 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 14:56 | + 0:13 | 7862 |
4. | Krejčíková Marie | TZL9252 | C | SKOB Zlín | 15:52 | + 1:09 | 7365 |
5. | Novotná Klára | PHK9751 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 16:01 | + 1:18 | 7286 |
6. | Novotná Tereza | PHK9255 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 16:25 | + 1:42 | 7073 |
7. | Doleželová Kateřina | LPU9558 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:37 | + 1:54 | 6966 |
8. | Procházková Marie | KAM9554 | A | SK Kamenice | 16:46 | + 2:03 | 6886 |
9. | Papugová Martina | LCE9551 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 17:47 | + 3:04 | 6345 |
10. | Hlubučková Kristýna | KAM9551 | R | SK Kamenice | 18:01 | + 3:18 | 6221 |
11. | Podmolíková Dagmar | TZL7155 | C | SKOB Zlín | 18:02 | + 3:19 | 6212 |
12. | Macková Petra | LCE8560 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 18:03 | + 3:20 | 6203 |
13. | Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | A | SKOB Zlín | 18:18 | + 3:35 | 6070 |
14. | Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 18:34 | + 3:51 | 5928 |
15. | Michálková Renata | LCE8151 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 18:37 | + 3:54 | 5901 |
16. | Hegerová Petra | RBK9355 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 18:46 | + 4:03 | 5821 |
17. | Křížová Lenka | TTR8551 | C | OOB Třebíč | 19:32 | + 4:49 | 5413 |
18. | Haltof Ewa | VRB9499 | A | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | 19:49 | + 5:06 | 5262 |
19. | Bořánková Karolína | KAM9550 | E | SK Kamenice | 19:54 | + 5:11 | 5218 |
20. | Kovářová Anna | CET7552 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 20:28 | + 5:45 | 4916 |
21. | Pešková Jana | CET8251 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 21:07 | + 6:24 | 4570 |
22. | Chmelíková Zuzana | VBM9353 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 22:50 | + 8:07 | 3656 |
23. | Štěpánková Petra | LBM8651 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 23:53 | + 9:10 | 3097 |
24. | Kutilová Jana | NNN0050 | C | Neregistrovaní | 24:22 | + 9:39 | |
25. | Fukalová Martina | AOV9550 | B | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 25:01 | + 10:18 | 2494 |
26. | Bouzková Katka | SVS8151 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 25:24 | + 10:41 | 2290 |
27. | Šestáková Petra | RBK9357 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 25:36 | + 10:53 | 2183 |
28. | Bláhová Kateřina | HLV8451 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 26:50 | + 12:07 | 1526 |
29. | Procházková Zuzana | KPY8650 | C | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 27:39 | + 12:56 | 1092 |
30. | Cimnaghi Elisabetta | 37C8200 | C | Bez registrace | 28:10 | + 13:27 | |
31. | Galatíková Marie | 8ZC9259 | C | 29:42 | + 14:59 | ||
32. | Zedníková Michaela | NNN0053 | C | Neregistrovaní | 29:49 | + 15:06 | |
33. | Mezníková Lucie | ZBM9150 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:17 | + 26:34 | 0 |
Spitzerová Petra | KVS8350 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | DISK |