Kategorie: D21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hermanová Zuzana | LPU8752 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 24:42 | 9075 | ||
2. | Rufferová Iva | TUR8354 | OOB TJ Turnov | 25:05 | + 0:23 | 8943 | |
3. | Przyczková Michaela | LPU8499 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 26:50 | + 2:08 | 8341 | |
4. | Čepová Daniela | PHK8951 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 26:54 | + 2:12 | 8318 | |
5. | Mrázková Romana | SJC8351 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 28:05 | + 3:23 | 7911 | |
6. | Krafková Lucie | TUR8650 | OOB TJ Turnov | 30:02 | + 5:20 | 7240 | |
7. | Hančová Petra | VRL9652 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 30:10 | + 5:28 | 7194 | |
8. | Janatová Lucie | DKP8154 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 30:22 | + 5:40 | 7126 | |
9. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | USK Praha | 30:44 | + 6:02 | 6999 | |
10. | Petrželová Tereza | LTU8950 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 30:55 | + 6:13 | 6936 | |
11. | Píšová Monika | NPA8151 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 31:02 | + 6:20 | 6896 | |
12. | Azebová Nina | PHK8855 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 31:28 | + 6:46 | 6747 | |
13. | Kopcová Michaela | KRN8456 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 32:24 | + 7:42 | 6426 | |
14. | Smolková Kateřina | PGP8852 | SK Praga | 32:41 | + 7:59 | 6329 | |
15. | Choutková Magdalena | SOB8851 | SOBSA | 33:10 | + 8:28 | 6162 | |
16. | Benešová Jana | SJH9451 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 33:11 | + 8:29 | 6157 | |
17. | Kopáčková Iva | CHT8851 | OOB SK Chrast | 33:27 | + 8:45 | 6065 | |
18. | Folbrechtová Šárka | BOR9051 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:01 | + 9:19 | 5870 | |
19. | Šmidrkalová Monika | NPA9051 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 34:02 | + 9:20 | 5864 | |
20. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 34:14 | + 9:32 | 5795 | |
21. | Hrstková Vladěna | ZBM8787 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:24 | + 9:42 | 5738 | |
22. | Rychlá Pavlína | KRN8559 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 35:50 | + 11:08 | 5245 | |
23. | Dundrová Lucie | TUR8951 | OOB TJ Turnov | 35:55 | + 11:13 | 5216 | |
24. | Myslivcová Pavla | SHK9352 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 36:01 | + 11:19 | 5182 | |
24. | Volfová Julie | VLI8051 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 36:01 | + 11:19 | 5182 | |
26. | Bialožytová Tereza | PGP9055 | SK Praga | 36:37 | + 11:55 | 4975 | |
27. | Kamenická Kateřina | PHK9353 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 36:48 | + 12:06 | 4912 | |
28. | Sklenářová Radka | LCE9250 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 36:50 | + 12:08 | 4901 | |
29. | Balcarová Jana | PHK8753 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 38:05 | + 13:23 | 4471 | |
30. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | SK Praga | 38:21 | + 13:39 | 4379 | |
31. | Bohunská Jana | KRN8651 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 38:23 | + 13:41 | 4367 | |
32. | Vlažná Lucie | LCE8751 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 38:44 | + 14:02 | 4247 | |
33. | Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 39:24 | + 14:42 | 4018 | |
34. | Sedláčková Martina | TUR7959 | OOB TJ Turnov | 41:04 | + 16:22 | 3444 | |
35. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 41:50 | + 17:08 | 3181 | |
36. | Flašarová Kristýna | PGP9054 | SK Praga | 41:55 | + 17:13 | 3152 | |
37. | Mertová Eva | DOB8551 | KOB Dobruška | 41:57 | + 17:15 | 3140 | |
38. | Klíchová Jana | SSU8151 | SK Severka Šumperk | 43:17 | + 18:35 | 2682 | |
39. | Křivancová Zdeňka | LBE9450 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 44:46 | + 20:04 | 2171 | |
40. | Petrová Tereza | AOV8750 | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 45:23 | + 20:41 | 1959 | |
41. | Bolechová Anežka | LPU9051 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:55 | + 22:13 | 1432 | |
42. | Masopustová Elis | PGP8656 | SK Praga | 47:41 | + 22:59 | 1168 | |
Kochová Nikola | TUR9358 | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 | |||
Poloprutská Markéta | TUR9252 | OOB TJ Turnov | 26:44 | + 2:02 | 0 |