Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | OOB TJ Turnov | 21:22 | 9749 | ||
2. | Procházka Jan | PGP8407 | SK Praga | 22:49 | + 1:27 | 9162 | |
3. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | SK Praga | 24:01 | + 2:39 | 8677 | |
4. | Kubelka Tomáš | LPU9307 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 24:02 | + 2:40 | 8670 | |
5. | Nožka Radek | LPU9005 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 24:47 | + 3:25 | 8367 | |
6. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 24:52 | + 3:30 | 8333 | |
7. | Štěrba Zbyněk | LPU8304 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 24:55 | + 3:33 | 8313 | |
8. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | OK Doksy | 25:13 | + 3:51 | 8191 | |
9. | Janata Martin | DKP8306 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 25:16 | + 3:54 | 8171 | |
10. | Zakouřil Vít | TUR9301 | OOB TJ Turnov | 25:21 | + 3:59 | 8137 | |
11. | Oma Jakub | TUR8002 | OOB TJ Turnov | 25:39 | + 4:17 | 8016 | |
12. | Bořil Tomáš | ZBM8833 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:43 | + 4:21 | 7989 | |
13. | Pospíšil Vítek | PGP6803 | SK Praga | 25:52 | + 4:30 | 7928 | |
14. | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 26:24 | + 5:02 | 7713 | |
15. | Kobr Tomáš | VLI8901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 26:36 | + 5:14 | 7632 | |
16. | Klapal Jan | LPU9006 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 26:50 | + 5:28 | 7537 | |
17. | Horák Patrik | TUR9502 | OOB TJ Turnov | 26:57 | + 5:35 | 7490 | |
18. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | OOB TJ Turnov | 27:02 | + 5:40 | 7456 | |
19. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | SK Praga | 27:09 | + 5:47 | 7409 | |
20. | Holas Ondřej | TUR8501 | OOB TJ Turnov | 27:12 | + 5:50 | 7389 | |
21. | Zakouřil Tomáš | TUV7500 | SOK TJ Turnov | 27:15 | + 5:53 | 7369 | |
22. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 27:34 | + 6:12 | 7241 | |
23. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 27:37 | + 6:15 | 7220 | |
24. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | SK Severka Šumperk | 27:48 | + 6:26 | 7146 | |
25. | Panchártek Jan | PHK8802 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 27:49 | + 6:27 | 7140 | |
26. | Lenner Miroslav | LPU8605 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 27:57 | + 6:35 | 7086 | |
27. | Pešek Ondřej | CHC8502 | K.O.B. Choceň | 28:33 | + 7:11 | 6843 | |
28. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 28:35 | + 7:13 | 6829 | |
29. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | SK Praga | 28:49 | + 7:27 | 6735 | |
30. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 28:53 | + 7:31 | 6708 | |
31. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL7702 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 29:01 | + 7:39 | 6654 | |
32. | Hanslian David | LCE7835 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 29:04 | + 7:42 | 6634 | |
33. | Švirák Ondřej | ZBM9103 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:29 | + 8:07 | 6465 | |
34. | Kopec Tomáš | KRN8203 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 29:45 | + 8:23 | 6358 | |
35. | Grundman Vojtěch | CHC8801 | K.O.B. Choceň | 29:57 | + 8:35 | 6277 | |
36. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | OOB TJ Turnov | 30:03 | + 8:41 | 6236 | |
37. | Fiala Petr | LPU8701 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 30:05 | + 8:43 | 6223 | |
38. | Kafka Miloš | LPU8608 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 31:06 | + 9:44 | 5811 | |
39. | Navrátil Šimon | PGP9702 | SK Praga | 31:54 | + 10:32 | 5488 | |
40. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | OOB TJ Turnov | 32:14 | + 10:52 | 5353 | |
41. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 32:17 | + 10:55 | 5333 | |
42. | Matras Tomáš | CHT8001 | OOB SK Chrast | 32:59 | + 11:37 | 5050 | |
43. | Wagner Libor | DKP8511 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 33:02 | + 11:40 | 5029 | |
44. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | OK Chrastava | 34:17 | + 12:55 | 4524 | |
45. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | OOB TJ Turnov | 35:51 | + 14:29 | 3890 | |
46. | Azeb Karim | PHK9110 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:07 | + 15:45 | 3378 | |
47. | Kopáček Jan | CHT8510 | OOB SK Chrast | 38:10 | + 16:48 | 2953 | |
48. | Novák Petr | SKV8201 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 45:45 | + 24:23 | 0 | |
Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 | |||
Kazda Ondřej | SJC | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK |