Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rambousek Karel | BSO7907 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov | 99:15 | 7461 | |
2. | Jirásek Michal | SHK8901 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 99:42 | + 0:27 | 7427 |
3. | Vrabec Ondřej | SCP8303 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 101:26 | + 2:11 | 7299 |
4. | Kos Tomáš | LPU9303 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 101:43 | + 2:28 | 7278 |
5. | Procházka Tomáš | SCP8200 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 103:06 | + 3:51 | 7176 |
6. | Jirků Roman | SJI8309 | C | OK Jihlava | 104:05 | + 4:50 | 7104 |
7. | Krejsa Martin | CHT9001 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 104:09 | + 4:54 | 7099 |
8. | Prošek Michal | SJI7823 | C | OK Jihlava | 107:20 | + 8:05 | 6864 |
9. | Černý Martin | JIL8703 | C | OK Jilemnice | 107:44 | + 8:29 | 6834 |
10. | Kapal Tomáš | KAM9402 | C | SK Kamenice | 109:21 | + 10:06 | 6715 |
11. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 109:33 | + 10:18 | 6700 |
12. | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | C | OOB Vamberk | 115:09 | + 15:54 | 6286 |
13. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | A | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 116:18 | + 17:03 | 6201 |
14. | Klapal Michal | VAM8802 | C | OOB Vamberk | 116:31 | + 17:16 | 6185 |
15. | Kamenický Tobiáš | OSN9339 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 117:30 | + 18:15 | 6113 |
16. | Remeš Petr | SHK9403 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 117:43 | + 18:28 | 6097 |
17. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 118:52 | + 19:37 | 6012 |
18. | Korecký Miroslav | CHT7901 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 120:07 | + 20:52 | 5919 |
19. | Fukátko Jan | LPU8105 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 123:40 | + 24:25 | 5657 |
20. | Kovář Jindřich | MAS6800 | C | KČT Aš | 125:18 | + 26:03 | 5537 |
21. | Wagner Libor | DKP8511 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 127:59 | + 28:44 | 5338 |
22. | Hladílek Jan | PZR8814 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 128:22 | + 29:07 | 5310 |
23. | Pitra Martin | CHT9204 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 129:49 | + 30:34 | 5203 |
24. | Vančura Martin | TJN8002 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 130:53 | + 31:38 | 5124 |
25. | Lžíčař Martin | DOB8803 | C | KOB Dobruška | 130:55 | + 31:40 | 5122 |
26. | Potchepko Dmitri | LPU7621 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 131:02 | + 31:47 | |
27. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 136:57 | + 37:42 | 4676 |
28. | Jahn Petr | SJC8400 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 144:40 | + 45:25 | 4106 |
29. | Koblížek Miroslav | KUO9201 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 146:37 | + 47:22 | 3962 |
30. | Knepr Lukáš | BSO9401 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov | 147:31 | + 48:16 | 3896 |
Kutílek Jakub | LPU8609 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | ||
Řada Jakub | DKP9401 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | 0 |