Kategorie: H21K
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jurga Vojtěch | 46X8500 | C | Krutě Kruté Krůty | 54:01 | ||
2. | Král Aleš | MFP7808 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 56:17 | + 2:16 | 4787 |
3. | Besta Lukáš | KNC8101 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 61:23 | + 7:22 | 4405 |
4. | Macek Jiří | LIT8401 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 62:30 | + 8:29 | 4321 |
5. | Nerad Jaroslav | LIT9001 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 64:56 | + 10:55 | 4139 |
6. | Dneboský František | 24C8000 | C | OK Vršovice | 66:24 | + 12:23 | |
7. | Jurga Václav | 46X8900 | C | Krutě Kruté Krůty | 66:25 | + 12:24 | |
8. | Fliegl Ondřej | 9XC0000 | C | Neregistr | 66:26 | + 12:25 | |
9. | Jirous Jiří | TAP7201 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 68:48 | + 14:47 | 3849 |
10. | Šimek Tomáš | FSP6304 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 68:55 | + 14:54 | 3840 |
11. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 69:11 | + 15:10 | 3820 |
12. | Pangrác Ondřej | MFP7603 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 70:13 | + 16:12 | 3742 |
13. | Hopanyuk Anatoliy | DKP7900 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 72:26 | + 18:25 | 3576 |
14. | Matoušek Petr | EKP7503 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 73:10 | + 19:09 | 3521 |
15. | Bolech Filip | LPU8602 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 74:09 | + 20:08 | 3447 |
16. | Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 74:48 | + 20:47 | 3399 |
17. | Kutálek Jan | TAP8301 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 75:52 | + 21:51 | 3319 |
18. | Borák Michal | EKP8304 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 77:20 | + 23:19 | 3208 |
19. | Smolka Ondřej | TJP9401 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 78:17 | + 24:16 | 3137 |
20. | Koč Zdeněk | MKP4700 | C | SK Meteor Kačerov Praha | 80:31 | + 26:30 | 2970 |
21. | Bartaloš Tomáš | PGP8010 | C | SK Praga | 80:44 | + 26:43 | 2953 |
22. | Wagner Libor | DKP8511 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 81:39 | + 27:38 | 2885 |
23. | Šámal Václav | OKP5600 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 85:42 | + 31:41 | 2581 |
24. | Přeček Zdeněk | SCP5200 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 87:18 | + 33:17 | 2461 |
25. | Malec Oldřich | SLA9400 | C | SKOB Slaný | 87:46 | + 33:45 | 2426 |
26. | Červinka Jaroslav | OKP9000 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 89:53 | + 35:52 | 2267 |
27. | Šimek Jan | FSP9600 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 91:52 | + 37:51 | 2118 |
28. | Toušek Filip | ZBP7102 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 95:07 | + 41:06 | 1875 |
29. | Prouza Jaromír | DKP8705 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 96:40 | + 42:39 | 1758 |
30. | Frydrych Pavel | OKP9200 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 98:56 | + 44:55 | 1588 |