Kategorie: H21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nykodým Miloš | ZBM9005 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:10 | 9668 | ||
2. | Horák Patrik | TUR9502 | OOB TJ Turnov | 30:57 | + 1:47 | 9142 | |
3. | Döllgast Moritz | TUR9504 | OOB TJ Turnov | 32:44 | + 3:34 | 8615 | |
4. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | OOB TJ Turnov | 33:06 | + 3:56 | 8507 | |
5. | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 33:48 | + 4:38 | 8300 | |
6. | Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 33:52 | + 4:42 | 8280 | |
7. | Baier Martin | TUR7603 | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:02 | + 4:52 | 8231 | |
8. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:31 | + 5:21 | 8088 | |
9. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | OOB TJ Turnov | 35:08 | + 5:58 | 7906 | |
10. | Pospíšil Vítek | PGP6803 | SK Praga | 35:12 | + 6:02 | 7886 | |
11. | Švihovský Jaromír | SJC8005 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 35:16 | + 6:06 | 7867 | |
12. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 35:18 | + 6:08 | 7857 | |
13. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 35:23 | + 6:13 | 7832 | |
14. | Drahoňovský Aleš | TUR7201 | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:03 | + 6:53 | 7635 | |
15. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:22 | + 7:12 | 7542 | |
16. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:55 | + 7:45 | 7379 | |
17. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:04 | + 7:54 | 7335 | |
18. | Koštejn Vít | DOK9800 | OK Doksy | 37:05 | + 7:55 | 7330 | |
19. | Špicar Petr | SJC8801 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 37:06 | + 7:56 | 7325 | |
20. | Zakouřil Tomáš | TUV7500 | SOK TJ Turnov | 37:13 | + 8:03 | 7291 | |
21. | Rufferová Iva | TUR8354 | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:15 | + 8:05 | 7281 | |
22. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | OK Chrastava | 37:34 | + 8:24 | 7187 | |
23. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 38:44 | + 9:34 | 6843 | |
24. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | TJ Loko Liberec | 38:52 | + 9:42 | 6803 | |
25. | Kopec Tomáš | KRN8203 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 39:07 | + 9:57 | 6729 | |
26. | Picek Jan | TJN9101 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 39:10 | + 10:00 | 6715 | |
27. | Lepšík Petr | BOR8202 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 39:15 | + 10:05 | 6690 | |
28. | Pavlovec Dan | BOR0001 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 39:18 | + 10:08 | 6675 | |
29. | Schröter Pavel | CHA7203 | OK Chrastava | 41:00 | + 11:50 | 6173 | |
30. | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | KOB Děčín | 43:46 | + 14:36 | 5356 | |
31. | Kašpar Ludvík | BOR9805 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:32 | + 15:22 | 5130 | |
32. | Janeček Mirek | TJN9804 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 45:49 | + 16:39 | 4750 | |
33. | Krtička Jan | KON7931 | KOB Konice | 46:19 | + 17:09 | 4603 | |
34. | Vančura Martin | TJN8002 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 47:30 | + 18:20 | 4253 | |
35. | Balogh Jan | TJN7500 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 49:21 | + 20:11 | 3707 | |
36. | Khel Richard | SCP7500 | OK Sparta Praha | 49:38 | + 20:28 | 3623 | |
37. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 50:37 | + 21:27 | 3333 | |
38. | Pesničák Jan | SMR7902 | SK SNS Smržovka | 51:47 | + 22:37 | 2988 | |
39. | Pávek Petr | BOR9008 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 53:04 | + 23:54 | 2609 | |
40. | Nejman Stanislav | TUR9500 | OOB TJ Turnov | 53:44 | + 24:34 | 2412 | |
41. | Svoboda Jakub | ROU9301 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 54:38 | + 25:28 | 2146 | |
42. | Černý Ondřej | 88X8500 | Aquaklub | 65:20 | + 36:10 | ||
43. | Šmol Marcel | DOK7300 | OK Doksy | 78:53 | + 49:43 | 0 | |
Drobník Michal | SJC8709 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | 0 |