Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matuš Vojtěch | VRB9606 | A | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | 43:08 | 7286 | |
2. | Klech Richard | VRB7201 | C | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | 46:05 | + 2:57 | 6849 |
3. | Mrkvica Petr | ZLH7800 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 49:12 | + 6:04 | 6387 |
4. | Václavek Tomáš | STE5809 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 49:59 | + 6:51 | 6271 |
5. | Janků Marek | STE7102 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 50:12 | + 7:04 | 6238 |
6. | Otruba Karel | PLU7917 | C | TJ Sokol Plumlov | 51:16 | + 8:08 | 6080 |
7. | Klváček Aleš | PTI8527 | C | Sportovní klub Ptení | 51:28 | + 8:20 | 6051 |
8. | Otruba Marek | PLU7417 | C | TJ Sokol Plumlov | 52:06 | + 8:58 | 5957 |
9. | Krtička Luděk | SSU7847 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 54:22 | + 11:14 | 5621 |
10. | Sklenářová Radka | LCE9250 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 55:23 | + 12:15 | 5470 |
11. | Štrajt Michal | TBM8903 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:40 | + 12:32 | 5428 |
12. | Dvořák Miloslav | KON7537 | C | KOB Konice | 55:59 | + 12:51 | 5381 |
13. | Fendrych Michal | STE7607 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 56:00 | + 12:52 | 5379 |
14. | Pudel Jarda | STE7505 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 56:19 | + 13:11 | 5332 |
15. | Kalous Antonín | KON7708 | C | KOB Konice | 59:24 | + 16:16 | 4874 |
16. | Soldán Vladimír | JPV6526 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 60:17 | + 17:09 | 4744 |
17. | Kašpar Jaroslav | SSU7004 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 61:33 | + 18:25 | 4556 |
18. | Hubáček Martin | CEL7015 | C | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | 64:48 | + 21:40 | 4074 |
19. | Hodač Karel | JPV7927 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 66:12 | + 23:04 | 3866 |
20. | Otruba Vojtěch | JPV9717 | A | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 70:29 | + 27:21 | 3231 |
21. | Žovinec Lukáš | UOL9605 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 71:37 | + 28:29 | 3063 |
22. | Špičák František | CEL5628 | C | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | 81:33 | + 38:25 | 1591 |
Zdráhal Tomáš | OOL5301 | C | SK Haná orienteering | DISK | 0 |